Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Zucker (SJS)X47613104019931192722,58%18822,090111700006
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X711011720716235194,35%116723,80022122000124
Trevor Zegras (CAR)X605510009215120,00%18013,3203382100000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X2415440631321230,77%04422,170000300005
Nick Cousins (WIN)X5123-220228183195,56%110520,9110121600002
Nicholas Merkley (R) (WIN)X1000-100236040,00%02323,120000100005
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X5358880881661118,75%210921,84000312000012
Victor Soderstrom (BUF)X16710171760111839221817,95%1935121,910111229000030
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X111151688019716566,25%1122120,07033619000023
Matt Kiersted (SJS)X2011200012010,00%12512,580002200001
Troy Stecher (PHI)X1231518168031102272113,64%1327422,80134523000024
Noah Juulsen (SJS)X11122005032133,33%12121,471011200001
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X31251439-13100114781364410918,38%2874824,120331460000248
Colin Miller (BOS)X134812060352036181911,11%1429722,830111336000019
Sam Carrick (CAR)X4721264730360591141584713413,29%2374115,77000062029154
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X25192443403155350113278216,81%359323,711231356000778
Derick Brassard (COL)X92911900314263327,69%217519,44022016000221
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X134111511200491836101811,11%223718,26213728000013
Austin Wagner (SJS)X1712122416135391968205817,65%234020,022241038000126
Andrew Shaw (CAR)X11122001043125,00%11312,570000000000
Griffin Reinhart (SJS)X9291194084103920,00%317719,7202231600006
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X24321244323551164215277,14%1356123,360441348000146
Dan Renouf (BUF)X130131315155341198150,00%726520,38033528000015
Steven Santini (PHX)X50221401854420,00%111022,080111700008
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X3336619524145421,43%05016,510110100004
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X811718180042155153820,00%218623,21000310202521
Lias Andersson (PHX)X5213240210273117,41%410220,4100028000011
Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X41454004318175,56%05714,3500000000010
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X31825334011558298125629,88%260919,63011436000336
Christian Jaros (COL)X40526315228076255517429,09%4279619,911121878000146
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X29312758312033561966517915,82%2166122,8086142863224967
Zack Kassian (PHX)X912214560321146102326,09%220322,51112513101225
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X12110116804011227144,55%1224020,01011915000020
Jesper Fast (NSH)X81783100226347222,94%218523,09123714000021
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X47394786642401021012446016515,98%17104222,18551020811014100
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X5026578370580148761686811515,48%58115723,14741139820334116
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X571858767247510455101446817,82%45123821,727512351041232115
Juuso Valimaki (BOS)X3161117-2040113053113711,32%4361819,942132461101150
Barrett Hayton (SJS)X118917122083253223715,09%623721,56101624000024
Dylan Strome (LAK)X3037387556004781774915720,90%767022,342351358000263
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X105510440101929123117,24%119619,60000330000230
Josh Archibald (MIN)X32214566432608280215881989,77%1863719,901672480000015
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (BUF)X4619375629160571151854914710,27%2490819,742572599000569
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X11011000220150,00%32221,620000400004
Logan Brown (R) (BOS)X734720028164918,75%213819,7800011300008
Joe Thornton (TOT)X46344680614049681965214717,35%1494020,443031476101691
Adam Erne (MIN)X64596004123751310,81%214724,52101516000120
Jon Merrill (FLA)X50304575-8200155671695010517,75%127103720,7382104793000043
Joseph Veleno (R) (BUF)X4640448446120791223268121512,27%37111724,2754936109000582
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X3161117-2029587256227299,68%4060319,462132658011243
Jesper Boqvist (PHX)X1110818555321485207911,76%2819818,0401159000016
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X248111920220822547194917,02%651121,28112542000154
Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X142681020108152813,33%1429220,82112835000040
Daniel Carr (TOR)X43152338281607156138376910,87%684919,743251979000252
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X123141720205102151614,29%528924,11101515011129
Kevin Connauton (LAK)X1324691403371861011,11%1026220,17000417000016
Philippe Myers (NJD)X2421820182018202911216,90%1357223,82112749022277
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X41183351301207074148479012,16%1684320,561671066101493
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X4910384857435913785336211,76%5291318,641561984000060
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X54135366354551165687317414,94%39112420,826121833104011176
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X12711181560281756153512,50%121918,2702214000014
Vadim Shipachyov (BOS)X2691524160235469195913,04%1050319,33145652101116
Colton White (TOR)X568283647200494280315010,00%61101318,100441282000173
Martin Marincin (TOT)X6000000001000,00%1111,880000100017
Viktor Svedberg (WIN)X19113147202412324223,13%1741221,701231439000019
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X191615311220215595196416,84%746024,224261349000037
Olli Maatta (TOT)X61948577620065409437699,57%43136922,4421012201500001152
Jake Walman (R) (TOT)X586475368320874410132695,94%58120720,8124628900221119
Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X57457311880100481722927722615,41%14132823,316713219701110144
Darren Dietz (WIN)X304131768028133392112,12%3054418,15022531000021
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X47524910160255361033049522817,11%10110723,5611718411260005143
Cody Goloubef (SJS)X33614202010038234492913,64%3064119,43145757000140
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X913413006422150,00%3859,390000000000
Miikka Salomaki (BOS)X2512921760283663214119,05%942917,17224114400002
Eric Robinson (PIT)X141282015180362476296115,79%629721,18112932101527
Christian Djoos (PHI)X175152020801082081825,00%1035320,78235831000020
Yakov Trenin (R) (DAL)X5762611235950101181333998327215,54%65120121,071181937802139103
Josh Leivo (STL)X63394079104620115432677118614,61%4123619,62561118102112559
Dean Kukan (TOR)X174591160332234101911,76%2036121,212241232101124
Kristian Vesalainen (PHX)X45323062-1010084812376319313,50%3881418,083252454000018
Cory Conacher (TOR)X6111263738604240108217710,19%2885614,0201132100019
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X339132216460974187266810,34%1246814,1700000011393
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X312621472426083421554011016,77%558518,881341045000128
Max Jones (CAR)X6048418962475112672507914819,20%2586214,3788164813500003
Nick Ritchie (PIT)X55445710170802018110535110324212,54%7123022,3606621880334122
Jordan Schmaltz (SJS)X507192624195804245163915,56%5695919,184371184000168
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X4718355341300138781525311011,84%1193919,99257975000160
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X48427311618035304614308,70%2673315,271342159000012
Alex Barre-Boulet (PHX)X1725123712402345164419715,24%1732619,154151024000114
Ashton Sautner (LAK)X34215173512047113013226,67%2760217,71022241011139
Quinton Byfield (SJS)X321921402600971120448015,83%1963819,950551672101147
Nikita Soshnikov (BOS)X3582028-1820456411729846,84%3962517,86123956022219
Nelson Nogier (MIN)X25117182523525142513204,00%1641216,4701126000021
Nikita Tryamkin (MIN)X25371028802652781311,11%1649819,91101641011049
Derek Stepan (LAK)X63335285522601471143148219210,51%17115518,3427924111000354
Andrei Chibisov (SJS)X61253156388061471944716312,89%33101016,56011623011221
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X249152418115194978298111,54%439416,41000011000015
Jakob Lilja (PHI)X82133204111221616,67%410212,700000000000
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X43525304437544830172616,67%1261814,38000111000326
Nick Lappin (NYI)X66262248206020691514510617,22%2490713,740000200000
Andrej Sustr (STL)X393172040803272351013,04%2350112,8410115000019
Jake Gardiner (NYI)X661186974389151484582255913,41%77143121,684121632162011087
Adam Johnson (NJD)X616131911005426320509,52%34877,980000400001
Givani Smith (R) (CAR)X57212445474008441130388616,15%2585314,970000110115150
Ben Street ()X2000000000000,00%041,760000000003
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (BUF)X6471017500131441112817,07%112433,7901142500005
Alexey Marchenko (BOS)X37141125-240404693286215,05%2355815,090000200004
Andreas Englund (R) (BOS)X662810-44031142710227,41%202784,2100041300003
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X3331013916062293212269,38%3658717,80011431000022
Andrew Poturalski (COL)X3541620204013304216399,52%23088,810000000002
Anton Blidh (NJD)X6522143623240112481615710213,66%1567510,39011060116102
Matt Duchene (NYR)X66536411778240811342547823420,87%8120918,327152225145112235
Jake Bischoff (COL)X44114152618036202512314,00%3178017,72033346000024
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TBL)X50352964577115159521804912319,44%395219,045272594011471
Nicholas Caamano (R) (CHI)X651024344972101523611633768,62%5105916,2910167500000
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X65464793920010743137020914,70%17129219,876283414331412117
Joona Luoto (R) (NSH)X651920393324065531255010715,20%7104616,10112322000034
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X613151835341034184721346,38%41116019,0213411930111114
Austin Poganski (R) (PHI)X6634943-33010971322645217712,88%5185712,9800002000148
Andrei Mironov (WSH)X669233237260792057233815,79%50104615,85022625000050
Andrew Crescenzi (FLA)X3271017-82037228725608,05%933710,530000000000
Beck Malenstyn (PHX)X3000000000000,00%031,000000000002
Connor Bunnaman (R) (NYR)X66141933331606636118318311,86%145888,90000423000115
Austin Czarnik (PHX)X1119104000173013303,33%611310,260000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (BUF)X61443781461401171052828518815,60%24115818,98761338124000364
Alexander True (R) (COL)X3613364938802931107338212,15%954815,21167137100017
JC Beaudin (PHI)X21381170016243710368,11%1031314,90022421000027
Dmytro Timashov (PHX)X5061723-3122090357022478,57%7867613,520000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (NSH)X652319423714065501444011515,97%6102815,8213463200002
Chris Thorburn (LAK)X65142034281805633138347810,14%2198015,07000626000233
Noah Gregor (NYR)X47152641381403863176391118,52%566514,140000000000
Morgan Frost (R) (MTL)X423253005142331713,04%11443,43011418000110
Tyler Benson (R) (COL)X2000-100020000,00%0189,230000000001
Brandon Manning (WIN)X6410324220355643999446310,10%47119818,7235828106011051
Alexandre Fortin (DAL)X441622386402148134319811,94%767115,2402295200000
Charlie Coyle (VAN)X636768135671402814849013429013,67%55136121,6011314381230223134
Blake Speers (DET)X6612213342401847114328010,53%798614,93011228000350
Brandon Saad (MTL)X6610255157107491513912459217442417,23%22149922,7171017461410009126
Andy Welinski (STL)X67133043663601292681295216,05%45128819,22415211070000133
Christian Folin (BOS)X58122234-154007448107207811,21%4286014,83145104900000
Christopher Breen (LAK)X62534396324084317126497,04%56117518,962352490000177
Martin Fehervary (R) (TOT)X641022325200784090185311,11%51120718,8543745116000188
Aleksi Saarela (PHI)X132241000310255158,00%018314,0900021300007
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X667222931200654110339826,80%1589013,48022538000028
Mitchell Stephens (MTL)X661843613324099122209571388,61%8119018,03481217120000155
Brendan Guhle (PIT)X638425034435734157254514,04%61105616,761231237000054
Alexander Volkov (VAN)X494864112956021823499523313,75%2498320,065492695000245
Anthony Angello (R) (NYR)X4414122635380991984196016,67%466215,030000000000
Connor Carrick (NYI)X561138491548101134911529809,57%58102518,312111335117101393
Cameron Hughes (R) (DAL)X58184058174023142234731947,69%2885914,82000624011130
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PHX)X3615203513260895415441989,74%2848913,59000914000212
Conor Timmins (R) (CAR)X6595362155551265085265210,59%62109516,854593899000154
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (PHI)X70221201542140,00%09213,200001600000
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X66524294912028335423449,26%44121618,42224151120000144
Adam Clendening (VAN)X252810201203311224139,09%1545018,02101432000035
Blake Hillman (VAN)X102571000113133615,38%715715,721013800005
Yegor Korshkov (R) (PHI)X571517320402940110417713,64%264407,720110400005
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X61465610289180689831510123214,60%29144623,714593011621310185
Calle Rosen (NJD)X4511516392004314255184,00%2176216,9401108000066
Christian Fischer (LAK)X4738498765420139762487022415,32%1591119,384591778000037
Joel Kellman (TBL)X412436603216065751964613812,24%1274518,1729111682202535
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X22103139100183741103524,39%336316,5000000000126
Brandon Pirri (TBL)X6610253545140466612437988,06%22105916,05000312000018
Danton Heinen (CHI)X6655511068810055853458923215,94%18134320,343692912331412223
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X10011200100110,00%0262,620000300002
Lean Bergmann (R) (FLA)X167714-920223549172514,29%1325916,210000000000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (PIT)X6112385042260875896336512,50%43113118,543252280000194
Dylan McIlrath (BOS)X8224420761121118,18%412315,3610131300005
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X3157123500101037122813,51%453917,4012368600002
Otto Koivula (COL)X4881018328023188122379,88%34308,960000300003
Denis Malgin (VAN)X240991240181012290,00%1925410,570001300017
Otto Leskinen (R) (NSH)X53221232822047346112263,28%3470713,34022110000038
Rhett Gardner (R) (NJD)X64112233426809572108338310,19%480412,55000111000237
Andrew Agozzino (DET)X47252348378058881614712215,53%1094220,040551480101384
Jeremy Welsh (TBL)X66202545348045431704113811,76%16110816,78000235000040
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X3061622112028218424497,14%652617,55145125000007
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X3414142817953526117318411,97%2556816,71112813000012
Joel Persson (BUF)X60628342926066327424528,11%3293815,64011830000015
Klim Kostin (R) (NYR)X3110212142091036172027,78%03059,831013700002
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X563042725618060942547817911,81%13105718,8834728110000991
Tobias Bjornfot (CAR)X57102333265601264573254913,70%4395116,680002131012101
Kieffer Bellows (R) (PIT)X6041317237600183782989221713,76%22110818,462572576101358
Evan McEneny (NJD)X46214164729544102617217,69%2577916,93011021000137
Colton Sceviour (CHI)X663948877234096842926021613,36%24125519,01369251001124105
Andy Andreoff (PHX)X59282250-189410182401525110418,42%9389115,10112113100000
Anthony Bitetto (DET)X6613324536124201995083327815,66%35131419,91358311200000134
Martin Kaut (R) (PHX)X8213-400072031810,00%313917,4001101300000
Alexander Yelesin (COL)X51318212824061294017227,50%3991317,90011129000056
Dale Weise (BOS)X34201030-166050621453611813,79%3369920,562021663000140
Gemel Smith (DAL)X542937662028101241012476415411,74%3492717,172241069000038
Griffen Molino ()X4149131640762072120,00%12937,14000212000030
Ian McCoshen (VAN)X265611161003882451420,83%1550519,43101544000146
Peter Holland (LAK)X569233229340524087236710,34%3572512,950000500002
Riley Nash (CHI)X6622689085215761231896214511,64%8119718,13077221201125116
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X6610485835140946812047948,33%62145322,0151318541250112153
Eric Gelinas (PIT)X546263241200402654123711,11%40103219,120337770111108
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X65388011894200341432628720214,50%10146122,4769152914032517240
Jordan Gross (STL)X6721547569140443892304922,83%51124918,65246271010330132
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X31246023537191781411,76%1648415,620000000000
Slava Voynov (DAL)X52827353124063308122529,88%4290917,482242168101163
Sven Baertschi (WIN)X643542772120084792757818012,73%37108416,933251047000010
Jaycob Megna (NSH)X653293238261060305421405,56%46111217,1114511720000100
Jimmy Vesey (WSH)X663433674014055942867320911,89%25128519,47268231181018111
Dakota Mermis (DET)X6414304450340902979223617,72%3898915,451011032011243
Ben Thomas (R) (STL)X58313162412026102771211,11%204227,28011110000013
Daniel Walcott (MTL)X53171633201007042122366213,93%591417,2413413109000229
Danick Martel (DET)X65192746361201365127348814,96%5107916,60011226000118
Glenn Gawdin (R) (NYI)X11123000113113100.00%518817,110000900000
Daniel Brickley (STL)X3408816001067170,00%121795,260000300005
Jonny Brodzinski (NSH)X6025224715180132611975413612,69%18114619,1062825101000028
Kyle Burroughs (R) (COL)X6383038696551242661264113,11%55127920,30347191200000106
Marc Michaelis (R) (NJD)X25516440111524132620,83%12238,910000100000
Joseph Cramarossa (LAK)X4014213528140645191224715,38%1055413,8410129011117
Philippe Maillet (WIN)X51261541114068942205315011,82%2488117,272241348000230
Ross Colton (PIT)X62545711182220481363849125214,06%14126020,32268319930310118
Dillon Heatherington (WSH)X58312151237564224013257,50%4088115,18000632000356
Joseph Labate (BUF)X4612162815804161103357411,65%769315,0600037000246
Julius Honka (PHI)X22077720138155150,00%1634715,7800002000120
Mike Green (BUF)X477374444200752552144313,46%4992119,611561583000054
Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X3834740014101861516,67%22215,8100001300009
Dylan Coghlan (R) (CHI)X50419235134082244418409,09%3194718,9520210640001122
Justin Dowling (PHI)X3814213582204892140367310,00%1258015,27235184800019
Brian Pinho (R) (PHX)X53365002790833,33%17615,230000000000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X662161827762010642153539513,73%57125919,0751419521460111124
Steven Lorentz (R) (NJD)X65194766548035741614813811,80%3103815,9733621113000014
Cole Smith (R) (DET)X6020193927602241125298316,00%4110718,45112998000348
Matt Tennyson (NJD)X254212527140362133151512,12%2754321,741561752011173
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X11810181440252937123221,62%218917,20000214000014
Garrett Pilon (R) (BUF)X65134154403155372167381277,78%12109616,8600001000006
Lane Pederson (R) (PHI)X131013231360402753163218,87%323918,41033124000224
Matthew Phillips (R) (BUF)X64142135242808166126339111,11%29101615,8701133400002
Nicolas Meloche (R) (TOR)X5820426234220495594296521,28%61115519,927101732107000387
Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X23134-320189184145,56%536715,9400001000024
Austin Strand (R) (DET)X5111283930320974497347011,34%4994218,46641037960111104
Michael Sgarbossa (NSH)X4316213724181053771404411611,43%571016,51022430000121
Dominic Turgeon (TBL)X4681523126029589412468,51%767414,66011211000124
Brett Murray (R) (CAR)X42132550183225,00%24511,140000000000
Dryden Hunt (NYI)X47262349-6280160641965213513,27%1778616,73369179400011
Dylan Sikura (WIN)X2620153517601359154339112,99%553220,451121249202326
Nail Yakupov (WSH)X6614223637120454099338314,14%887213,2100011400001
Egor Zamula (R) (FLA)X4581321-30140403775124210,67%4151611,48000151000000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (DAL)X623134652212044761895315916,40%42100316,1811282900003
Adam Ruzicka (R) (CHI)X22000-100525010,00%0582,660002300019
Nicklas Jensen (TOR)X652725522712076762366916211,44%23120318,514592011300001
Connor McMichael (R) (CAR)X53232346104017661615010614,29%1472313,64325158300000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (DAL)X571946652033592641907217710,00%3393716,43000325000129
Nolan Foote (R) (CAR)X652722496759441853512114,59%788113,5666123212600000
Patrick Bordeleau (LAK)X5717163324951550142349011,97%1289215,66022445101122
Alec Regula (PHX)X29933423240463375235712,00%6458620,220443048000242
MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X6133437651140501092486518113,31%33113418,591672198101440
Logan Stanley (NSH)X3452530356915812331173916,13%3067519,86235947011147
Ryan Murphy (BOS)X42111930-2135393812138879,09%1660014,280112500000
Jan Jenik (R) (COL)X58301343404046401785010016,85%75659,7400032000003
Kevin Bahl (R) (CHI)X50632384955594247223358,33%42102220,4410117690111130
Calen Addison (R) (BOS)X23371054018927132311,11%2239217,052131024011123
Frederic Allard (R) (MIN)X36514192910041126216308,06%2473320,362131164112174
Alexander Barabanov (NJD)X653233654516104902186518814,68%1187913,52022425000243
Martin Frk (BUF)X3914203425602452110306612,73%1373418,82224876000131
Korbinian Holzer (TBL)X33117182516045183310283,03%2462919,05123959000036
Fredrik Handemark (DET)X57182846461203897141368812,77%8118220,7406610902027143
Jackson Cates (COL)X511224361460315993347012,90%864012,56022122000130
Filip Chlapik (MIN)X6635225733295641002467114314,23%1395614,4810117101132
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X602846746020069922406219011,67%12107717,952791480000397
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TOT)X622228504114042541704211712,94%1297315,70000113000038
Kevin Czuczman (NJD)X57414188636078154620248,70%35110219,3400010930111119
Ron Hainsey (NSH)X6510213134220633155133918,18%50107416,531231461000170
Magnus Paajarvi (TBL)X3381624207527238224679,76%361618,6613446100005
Josh Dunne (STL)X661517325624010442126277711,90%987013,1900063000007
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X61456201115254254,00%012020,0100061200007
Mattias Samuelsson (TOT)X511732492357512735122346113,93%43101619,93841260108112284
Michael Chaput (TOR)X653058885877151551802446519412,30%29133520,545121726105011283
Marcus Kruger (WIN)X552728553215553551986216313,64%14103118,7532520111000129
Olle Alsing (R) (NJD)X7022340925320,00%911616,520000200009
Oskar Steen (R) (PHI)X18511161755191438102713,16%224113,3700011200001
Michael Zalewski (DAL)X34101424-300153911522808,70%1759917,63011639000036
Matthew Peca (TBL)X662836645325590862136616513,15%11114017,280221056000244
Reese Johnson (R) (DET)X621923422838013648111297217,12%475212,14011325000249
Matt Bartkowski (LAK)X2657121660201129132017,24%1952720,25134441000041
Ryan McLeod (R) (MTL)X4715344952120278816929838,88%999621,180111123108000378
Matt Calvert (MIN)X4111344517240964876224714,47%4765115,880000000001
Tanner Laczynski (R) (NYR)X51111728246032283194813,25%63837,5025793500005
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (VAN)X63753606224085568341718,43%57124819,812681797011283
Nicklas Grossmann (LAK)X57329325416077315630385,36%50114420,060661380000286
William Lockwood (R) (NYI)X196511940201847122312,77%225713,510001300014
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X19134025516887512,50%930716,15000111000025
Jack Rodewald (PHX)X291271967592986295513,95%737412,890000000000
Michael Kapla (WIN)X641440541331511651111297612,61%95113117,682352165000037
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X65202444141608859222431219,01%17119218,3439123110100014
Zachary Jones (R) (NYR)X31327303314019112172214,29%2047515,3300029000023
Paul Carey (LAK)X3762026321157438021457,50%257915,6402295000003
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (STL)X673147788914047462236317613,90%9126118,8352720106011252
Rasmus Kupari (R) (NYI)X6692635124010595912540867,20%46119018,0237102511100001
Borna Rendulic (WSH)X65459-59524164318279,30%13775,7901121800003
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (MIN)X37845532928090298631509,30%6274020,014593179011040
Mike Vecchione (WIN)X48243155296049942154912811,16%1482417,18022966011115
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X5821274834381058861765011611,93%14106718,4033619100000114
Luca Sbisa (STL)X677313873120541857184712,28%2788113,1500004000128
Reid Boucher (VAN)X55301747-144069832737319410,99%7494917,26011822011335
Jack Ahcan (R) (NYR)X1747111900631721023,53%719911,700000100000
Joakim Ryan (WSH)X4221719321555120388385,26%2464315,31000310000234
Nicholas Baptiste (PHX)X509413-740222970155812,86%152294,580000000000
John Leonard (R) (COL)X66285785666048782297014812,23%8106316,11471124138000317
Mathias Brome (DET)X521920392624094981714612911,11%1596818,62011640022674
Wade Allison (R) (COL)X5843499263480829232411325713,27%17109918,953710421151128113
Teemu Pulkkinen (BUF)X602132533910051801964515410,71%12109518,2634722125000118
Tomas Jurco (BUF)X642839673510048752176214812,90%24118818,5634722128000029
Patrick Wiercioch (TOR)X40320232312038313415198,82%4261315,33000416000021
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (FLA)X66142135-441207954100246014,00%8977011,6600000000021
Trevor Daley (TBL)X666323831220713346213613,04%45107516,283581459000170
Michael Frolik (SJS)X653453875422092902506719213,60%20123519,0026817116000123
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOR)X65731384518069488421458,33%46119818,431342180000281
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X66632383328092396420489,38%3790313,6800001000038
Zach Trotman (TBL)X37691524120421822102327,27%2563917,27202328000028
Zemgus Girgensons (STL)X316612226020134452913,64%052817,0501124100000
Justin Auger (WSH)X661220322325156847154451227,79%7112717,07112774000248
Peyton Krebs (R) (NYR)X31033300020110,00%0642,0601101000043
Chris Wagner (COL)X6235579277300991542385516114,71%22117919,013472512520212124
Stephen Gionta (TBL)X6419345344160581041674311011,38%14115618,063691499000030
Teemu Hartikainen (WIN)X5822375917100611071796410912,29%14111319,1944815101000054
Jeremy Davies (R) (NYR)X42518232424053152891817,86%2250011,9010136000019
Nikita Scherbak (BOS)X3511718-8203851104327410,58%3058816,7911242900003
Connor Mackey (R) (FLA)X66253459-45615240861544610316,23%142105716,0264103369000028
David Farrance (COL)X34430345022034214626278,70%3073321,572131148022360
Tyler Seguin (STL)X674846948330085953069319515,69%10132419,7513413442137112
Ondrej Kase (STL)X2145910008727111914,81%226112,4400001000008
Justin Richards (R) (STL)X67613193420202160144610,00%25508,21011321000017
Jordan Oesterle (WSH)X631234462448011861104346711,54%52148223,5271017371200000137
Kerby Rychel (PIT)X591112237195402662234817,74%2670711,98000518000144
Liam O'Brien (CAR)X651130415104202138412338918,94%1892114,17000000003147
Alex Newhook (R) (NSH)X9314-1005162952510,34%215116,7400001000006
Marko Dano (BUF)X581110212360192869175715,94%104307,420000200000
Nikita Nesterov (DAL)X58115364386001556211248689,82%69116020,0038113390022381
Petteri Lindbohm (BUF)X598324039240833780267510,00%48111318,870441597000162
Rocco Grimaldi (CHI)X664349926740811531810321713,52%8115317,4734726109000010
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (COL)X5114183246155693760133323,33%5299419,482241780000084
Drew O'Connor (R) (COL)X6213223525807146140391139,29%1282713,3400005000034
Grigori Denisenko (R) (NYI)X66234265213401361151875412712,30%3398914,990441455101221
Scott Wilson ()X1338111620692451812,50%116312,550000100006
Seth Griffith (TOR)X5818345236155701141725012310,47%11100017,25112326000036
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X3610213143360692284345411,90%2973720,462241663000050
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X4873109175131942143116,67%13938,1800016000127
Sven Andrighetto (WIN)X5117425916805770201631678,46%1589717,580771768000227
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X401321344180252560184221,67%3186121,5144824700000119
Andrey Pedan (WIN)X62182543212007237108247216,67%64121519,5914524113000054
Ian Mitchell (R) (FLA)X2851520-174020315922288,47%1944415,851561640000023
Buddy Robinson (NJD)X6513152838602125108306612,04%381112,47000316000012
Morgan Barron (R) (CHI)X661220323280142912522849,60%570510,680000400002
Charles Hudon (NYI)X6613821420213697299213,40%203996,040000000001
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (CAR)X6517345154010571525011911,18%1188313,58310132212500000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X34619251980121635192317,14%3165019,114371670101182
Johnny Boychuk (COL)X2831215442032101762417,65%1858420,86000141011159
Justin Abdelkader (TBL)X6612314352403553118368510,17%8119318,0716715133000120
Kris Russell (MTL)X6618100118773601691151644510310,98%98150822,8541115551380000103
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (NSH)X6553471008818093763059123617,38%12143622,09581331115303584
Daniel Catenacci (WSH)X50122335161003983108176811,11%375415,08044825000026
Mikko Lehtonen (MTL)X1622441001515269137,69%2228918,091012138000038
Remi Elie (NJD)X48371011002154120377,32%03697,680001300000
Martin Hanzal (LAK)X64164965481003086173461449,25%10117618,3838111810800007
Frederik Gauthier (PIT)X66253762476025932045314512,25%25114317,322021249000148
Fredrik Claesson (PHI)X66115364106601896711647829,48%117123918,781121535011161
Hunter Shinkaruk (PHX)X5011120123010,00%0204,030000100002
Samuel Henley (WSH)X6618294736603567126287214,29%5114817,4025717108000274
Jake Virtanen (VAN)X634161102637610216843648626511,26%31108217,17831146118000020
Joel Hanley (MTL)X406263220120393956103910,71%3472518,134373687000177
Kevin Roy (PIT)X2951419206021245716408,77%447716,4400015000111
Sean Malone (R) (PIT)X325121734000245316309,43%460118,79134115500004
Yannick Weber (DET)X423141719601516339159,09%1554512,9900004000043
Deryk Engelland (TBL)X376121832100371435122617,14%3169918,891341475000068
Justin Falk (TBL)X668223057240943054254214,81%45130019,7044810105011179
Mark Letestu (BOS)X163584201511329239,38%328918,07022334000017
Michael Grabner (WSH)X3977145120282163174911,11%243811,220000700016
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X663148796922063742406815612,92%5106516,141231245000124
Nate Prosser (TBL)X60163854541803842121326213,22%39122820,47591439112011397
Justin Bailey (TOR)X58232649472012311263110818,25%9104618,0443717101000253
Kevin Gravel (CAR)X35178151803482113154,76%2851014,5801173100003
Kurtis Gabriel (CAR)X3915112634355803388296817,05%1144611,440000000001
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X652013333524044531333910315,04%9111217,102241512100000
Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X652722491325542671804512915,00%21106616,39000112000024
Michael McCarron (CAR)X57132235152005137134331159,70%968311,980000000000
Madison Bowey (CHI)X525172240220442232152015,63%3480515,49000331000162
Oliver Kylington (PHI)X14167156051414567,14%625518,190001800007
Radek Faksa (VAN)X63618214310640019420441810732914,59%34141922,5246103312230316119
Rinat Valiev (DET)X485131826120272228111417,86%2156211,70000214000130
Ross Johnston (DAL)X351427412375512334108289112,96%2461917,692461456000122
Scott Kosmachuk (DET)X5513223542120274313132809,92%496817,60134973000029
Sergei Plotnikov (TOR)X11112-12017153116,67%2887,990110800008
Sonny Milano (CAR)X3662026320002555155510,91%347013,052351170000013
Tanner Kero (PHI)X666530951516013513137910722917,15%44120318,23931239102101773
Will Butcher (CHI)X58559645417514758124436,17%56138223,82189391060440182
Turner Elson (WSH)X2421012510016293513295,71%332813,660000000002
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X664368111813001551083048320514,14%12121818,45281029119000332
Tom Kuhnhackl (TBL)X5187152520262059134313,56%853310,4511211800006
Valentin Zykov ()X391113245100224473246515,07%63288,4101115011019
Wade Megan (DET)X6616244055604037134449311,94%7118517,962131110800009
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X3028295750291526701964012314,29%461320,431121564000338
Kurtis MacDermid (CAR)X4783038306351873566235312,12%6678616,7301102000096
Kyle Capobianco (R) (MTL)X6631316142010152392513,04%173585,4300014000028
Kyle Criscuolo (BUF)X62101626154095473225513,70%114988,032351153000131
Louie Belpedio (R) (NSH)X65123850351004339101428411,88%51120018,4653818910221109
Matthew Highmore (NYR)X663658949028082882566217714,06%23129719,663111426147000136
Maxim Mamin (MTL)X662216386215101602116215210,43%13108116,38000212000020
Michael Amadio (PIT)X491637533540181141554810610,32%1297219,841231181011262
Michael Dal Colle (CHI)X661320332912023461233010610,57%76519,8700001011037
Mitch Reinke (PHI)X491024341160743664105115,63%7073715,0510117000151
Morgan Klimchuk (WSH)X651425393016054461304410110,77%6111017,0823511104000129
Nathan Walker (TOR)X5540397963235541032729119614,71%15120321,8717819900006106
Nick Seeler (NSH)X65619254218038206222429,68%2587713,50101721000012
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X667357130496017984019326718,20%21130119,7215122751156112246
Roland McKeown (NSH)X3526810401917407245,00%837410,68011314000018
Sebastien Aho (R) (NYR)X343131625602217569315,36%1654616,0710123000022
Shane Gersich (DAL)X5733346718805488332812239,94%42111419,552352887000248
Spencer Foo (WIN)X4413334668044521305310210,00%1485819,50246687000033
Tage Thompson (COL)X6647469363420101803429622313,74%27119718,1465113613922410132
Travis Boyd (FLA)X2112820-188039641203610510,00%1334916,61044233500003
Travis Dermott (NSH)X62436404450074368025685,00%44125620,26156191100001111
Trevor Murphy (DET)X564131725140222826102415,38%184898,7300008000011
Troy Terry (MIN)X6652631159075131103208223016,25%15132720,1045930119112586
Tucker Poolman (CHI)X4461723532201121942101914,29%2593421,232138780220100
Victor Ejdsell (SJS)X65254166378036961834413413,66%30115417,76202751000020
Victor Mete (NYI)X279334217180393048212918,75%3161122,6237102375011048
Vinny Lettieri (MTL)X16347017522212871210,71%027417,1312321400001
Antti Suomela (NJD)X5728315951202611825813915,38%987515,36246169400000
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X361317301217531110142351029,15%1569419,264372674011282
Brandon Gignac (NYI)X28011-100111030,00%1341,220000900003
Brett Howden (FLA)X668532117-7461024712445711328518,60%62126319,136511409600004
Brogan Rafferty (NSH)X27115161612023244615252,17%2949118,200331442022139
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X66406410448460269732478119516,19%14125018,93411153115600005
Christoffer Ehn (PIT)X66132134-41351354146451098,90%15110116,683472492000140
Cooper Marody (COL)X1941216200013153083813,33%022311,710000000002
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X247132013275322542112716,67%1746019,161231146000029
Dillon Dube (NYR)X6646661129374101401183008224815,33%21138220,93961539150123599
Dominik Kahun (COL)X662929582725564782526618611,51%1193614,1811253200018
Evan Bouchard (R) (TBL)X4312385043240742997378212,37%3093321,6984123974000367
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X60183149243156848105416117,14%5087814,6310191800007
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (DET)X4142024186025284218429,52%2159114,41000421000037
Jacob Middleton (R) (NJD)X658233188580823072182611,11%44128019,70033211020000137
Jakub Zboril (MIN)X661875938366017053128389114,06%91151422,957613511450111103
Jimmy Schuldt (COL)X402161827803515278207,41%2972118,02011129011155
Josh Currie (LAK)X47151934211204636127297311,81%2569314,750001500004
Juuso Riikola (VAN)X8145114022112338,33%913717,1301121200018
Karson Kuhlman (VAN)X162351780176237148,70%421913,690000100005
Lawrence Pilut (CHI)X665152055240531336142213,89%1670910,7500008000049
Logan O'Connor (R) (MTL)X1276131480392744103215,91%125821,51101526000125
Luke Johnson (FLA)X61120808992411,11%0508,260000000000
Matt Luff (PHI)X35181028141206849134379313,43%2060217,192351253000242
Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X618334144335883878245910,26%55122620,0933620104011078
Patrick Russell (LAK)X592522472620094542246315011,16%1393315,82101315000024
Robert Thomas (NYI)X45162440206015891523811510,53%1367314,95011311011034
Rourke Chartier (SJS)X60172643298054801513010411,26%3091715,29101933000212
Ryan Poehling (PHX)X41016204142225,00%47017,450000000000
Sam Steel (CAR)X6031619263206822266518513,72%1985614,26410144112200002
Sheldon Dries (NJD)X120332005214480,00%0857,110000100004
Sheldon Rempal (R) (STL)X28461020201673692611,11%030410,8500001800000
Taro Hirose (STL)X63324173678042842496715812,85%14118218,774591999000033
Trent Frederic (CHI)X6623345756795121982114814210,90%7104415,82011312000156
Tyler Lewington (R) (LAK)X521452666547510837108314812,96%63111721,493473693011281
Vitaly Abramov (R) (BUF)X64273562394050852024515413,37%991914,3500028000012
William Borgen (R) (MTL)X551838562458017761154448911,69%66100418,2693126192000158
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X66132336020757144371069,03%22109316,571341213800000
Joshua Brown (NJD)X581334475281519848112437311,61%41127722,02347241081126143
Josh Jacobs (R) (CHI)X665222757320731643122811,63%2996514,62000111000034
Zach Senyshyn (R) (CHI)X13461020201427101214,81%119314,880000100000
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X655970129771152722336710928716,08%35145922,45101727361320006123
Jonathan Ericsson (BOS)X2000000102010,00%12211,220000000001
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X48163147450031461355410211,85%2181516,97112345000035
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X542920493410050531685010117,26%2193417,30000313000056
Ben Gleason (PHX)X2841923-10203328439339,30%5848817,432241235011039
Rem Pitlick (SJS)X542140613618054952026513510,40%19105819,591231479000251
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X62111930304010422578266314,10%662910,14268763000138
Maxim Letunov (R) (SJS)X561429438804681166521178,43%1894716,90000331000030
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X5413324553802586125339610,40%1598018,16033910200008
Patrick Brown (BOS)X43131831-162008170133311099,77%1381418,94112971000034
Wyatt Kalynuk (NYR)X57165369664207450157358510,19%48128722,5741418681480002131
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X3137407748005482146115317,29%2165521,1239121348123480
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X5929568581535162892576716811,28%17116919,822911241200225141
Josh Mahura (STL)X65145367722406155121317611,57%49139721,5041014391230331148
Devante Smith-Pelly (WIN)X37719263140313610125646,93%1260316,30000120000218
Brad Richardson (WSH)X4731397038115271312326216113,36%1297820,80751220791018110
Scott Harrington (MTL)X1234738010101892016,67%1025621,32123829000032
William Carrier (WSH)X63232851326610177401994912311,56%8114518,17145111090116119
Anthony Richard (R) (MIN)X2501010231552513144150,00%2142216,8701104000230
Michael McLeod (MIN)X53655812310045511115636710322317,71%37122523,115510411151122113
Ryan Kuffner (PHI)X184599558730112613,33%322912,7401101000001
David Kase (R) (MIN)X57174057351554074185621399,19%1295816,80022549101226
Mason Marchment (R) (NJD)X6225426748580187672206113011,36%8119619,29448241252359135
Ilya Kovalchuk (SJS)X56213051346038501695012512,43%12101918,191121378000116
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (PHX)X43252348-16460159692157219811,63%3570916,4813493700000
Kole Sherwood (R) (DET)X641424383861513562181421257,73%8121719,0115622108000383
Brian Gibbons (BOS)X34101626700394593257010,75%1157016,7510111700017
Zac Rinaldo (VAN)X5917456256751862172471249,88%1599516,8715616103000014
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X255914142026287919566,33%440616,2301129011013
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X2578152240191860153611,67%340116,040001200000
Libor Sulak (WIN)X326915-240362533123218,18%3064320,082241467000033
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X6101-30053164126,25%26410,750001300000
Christian Wolanin (BOS)X5293140-380354979245811,39%4989917,29211133787112269
Parker Kelly (STL)X533033636516045632126813414,15%1582415,55022519101228
Jan Rutta (DET)X5711395020240307290246012,22%68122821,546511451060110143
Anton Slepyshev (SJS)X50102939304210633784176611,90%3682416,4800041900002
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X49112637-678202163293235511,83%4590918,554593891000062
Eric Staal (STL)X5133568992140441071983716516,67%9118423,2109915881128132
Loui Eriksson (STL)X1489171700141457143614,04%325017,83000623000014

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Zucker (SJS)X0066,67%3300022,94000001100201
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X1070,05%21700001,32000000130012
Trevor Zegras (CAR)X0059,80%10200001,25000000130000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X1078,57%1400012,26000000011001
Nick Cousins (WIN)X0034,71%12100000,570100000121000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (WIN)X0050,00%1400000,00000000043000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X1051,79%5600001,47010000044100
Victor Soderstrom (BUF)X00100.00%100000,97000000062110
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X000,00%000001,45000000011100
Matt Kiersted (SJS)X000,00%000000,80000000110000
Troy Stecher (PHI)X000,00%000001,32000000061102
Noah Juulsen (SJS)X000,00%000001,86000001100000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X2249,03%20600041,04000000022321
Colin Miller (BOS)X00100.00%100000,810000001330210
Sam Carrick (CAR)X6170,90%81800001,27010001100314
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X2053,57%19600021,45030100011443
Derick Brassard (COL)X1070,97%18600001,26010000092001
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X3068,42%1900001,260000000223040
Austin Wagner (SJS)X1155,00%4000021,41000100011211
Andrew Shaw (CAR)X1093,75%1600003,1800000002727000
Griffin Reinhart (SJS)X00100.00%100001,24000001100011
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X000,00%000000,86000010061011
Dan Renouf (BUF)X000,00%000000,980000101180000
Steven Santini (PHX)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1056,25%1600002,42000010044100
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X1074,06%21200021,94000002800111
Lias Andersson (PHX)X0057,94%10700000,590100000161000
Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X0062,50%4800001,7400000001111001
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X0056,52%23000001,08010100210023
Christian Jaros (COL)X200,00%000000,78000000130220
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X4070,19%16100041,75120000077821
Zack Kassian (PHX)X2154,12%8500021,38010000021121
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X100,00%000000,92000000042020
Jesper Fast (NSH)X0050,00%800000,87010000066001
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X8171,76%8500051,65020000022953
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X430,00%200001,43000000021624
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X520,00%000001,23000100360508
Juuso Valimaki (BOS)X110,00%000000,55000000032011
Barrett Hayton (SJS)X2071,48%27000011,43000000011120
Dylan Strome (LAK)X2173,31%70800072,24010006600732
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X1274,41%21100001,02000000055111
Josh Archibald (MIN)X4052,54%5900022,0703000002810173
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (BUF)X0051,50%93400011,231300000133322
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X000,00%000000,9300000002613001
Logan Brown (R) (BOS)X1050,00%11800001,01000000000100
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5372,87%12900031,70120000022644
Adam Erne (MIN)X0042,86%1400001,2200000001616011
Jon Merrill (FLA)X200,00%000021,45000000130244
Joseph Veleno (R) (BUF)X6253,27%108500051,500300000441222
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X100,00%000000,56000010082210
Jesper Boqvist (PHX)X1366,67%600001,81001000150121
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X2147,83%16100000,74020001100231
Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X100,00%000000,55000000077100
Daniel Carr (TOR)X2148,31%8900010,90010000042222
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X000,00%000001,18000000270021
Kevin Connauton (LAK)X000,00%000000,460000000285000
Philippe Myers (NJD)X100,00%000000,70000000650001
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X3059,49%74300001,21240001400213
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X100,00%000011,05000010099053
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X20100.00%200001,17000100033244
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X0082,05%19500001,64000002200111
Vadim Shipachyov (BOS)X0050,33%59800000,95000000140104
Colton White (TOR)X20100.00%200000,71000000044320
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Viktor Svedberg (WIN)X100,00%000000,6800000002723000
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X1164,92%45900021,3500000003131410
Olli Maatta (TOT)X400,00%000000,83000000110103
Jake Walman (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,88000000250025
Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X3670,45%167200141,782300004108123
Darren Dietz (WIN)X100,00%100000,620000000159011
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X6359,06%14900051,8201010002061171
Cody Goloubef (SJS)X10100.00%100100,6200000002113100
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000,00%000000,95000000011000
Miikka Salomaki (BOS)X1051,35%3700010,98000001100211
Eric Robinson (PIT)X0047,83%2300021,35010000000131
Christian Djoos (PHI)X000,00%000001,13000000021111
Yakov Trenin (R) (DAL)X1158,88%119400072,051100244001272
Josh Leivo (STL)X5153,33%9000031,28010001200635
Dean Kukan (TOR)X100,00%000000,50000000033002
Kristian Vesalainen (PHX)X1356,86%5100051,52010000011272
Cory Conacher (TOR)X1049,06%5300010,86000000140202
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X0255,88%3400000,94000000140120
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X2161,54%2600021,61000000011221
Max Jones (CAR)X8053,13%6400032,06010010022689
Nick Ritchie (PIT)X7054,17%31200041,64021121500670
Jordan Schmaltz (SJS)X000,00%200000,540000001120111
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X3056,59%18200011,13010001300145
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,850000000214210
Alex Barre-Boulet (PHX)X2058,35%38900032,27010000000312
Ashton Sautner (LAK)X100,00%000000,56000000041110
Quinton Byfield (SJS)X2065,42%67100021,25010000020412
Nikita Soshnikov (BOS)X0039,02%4100000,9000000002915010
Nelson Nogier (MIN)X000,00%000000,870010001180000
Nikita Tryamkin (MIN)X010,00%000000,40000000091000
Derek Stepan (LAK)X5069,66%8900011,47000000620568
Andrei Chibisov (SJS)X6260,56%7100001,11000004400136
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X3071,28%37600011,22001000041002
Jakob Lilja (PHI)X0075,00%800000,59000000042010
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%000000,97001000092014
Nick Lappin (NYI)X2154,00%5000011,06000000022031
Andrej Sustr (STL)X100,00%000000,80000000082011
Jake Gardiner (NYI)X000,00%000001,36110120051245
Adam Johnson (NJD)X0055,25%46700000,78000000011001
Givani Smith (R) (CAR)X2065,28%7200001,05000000022015
Ben Street ()X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (BUF)X2061,54%14300001,400000001100003
Alexey Marchenko (BOS)X0149,74%37800000,90000002200122
Andreas Englund (R) (BOS)X0051,85%2700000,7200000003225010
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X000,00%000000,440000002190102
Andrew Poturalski (COL)X0064,19%29600001,30000000032001
Anton Blidh (NJD)X1054,88%8200011,07000000032220
Matt Duchene (NYR)X5374,84%121600071,940200000119102
Jake Bischoff (COL)X000,00%000000,380000000424010
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TBL)X8157,81%6400021,34011020011673
Nicholas Caamano (R) (CHI)X2167,35%4900000,64001010210022
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X6153,75%8000071,44000000011774
Joona Luoto (R) (NSH)X1141,54%6500020,75000000022231
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X100,00%000000,310000100152000
Austin Poganski (R) (PHI)X3155,00%76000021,00001010071225
Andrei Mironov (WSH)X10100.00%100000,61000000063202
Andrew Crescenzi (FLA)X0075,00%1600001,01000000010001
Beck Malenstyn (PHX)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (NYR)X1072,66%27800111,12000000011114
Austin Czarnik (PHX)X0080,00%500001,770000000100001
Joachim Blichfeld (BUF)X3054,76%8400021,40040001100742
Alexander True (R) (COL)X2056,91%60100001,79000000032202
JC Beaudin (PHI)X0050,15%32500000,70000000071002
Dmytro Timashov (PHX)X100,00%000000,68000000054013
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (NSH)X1155,21%9600000,82000000011011
Chris Thorburn (LAK)X1074,36%3900000,69010001100200
Noah Gregor (NYR)X1167,50%59700001,23000000051213
Morgan Frost (R) (MTL)X0059,18%4900000,69000000055000
Tyler Benson (R) (COL)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Brandon Manning (WIN)X2188,89%900000,70001000190002
Alexandre Fortin (DAL)X2052,63%3800001,13000000033213
Charlie Coyle (VAN)X8077,85%118300071,98130001700775
Blake Speers (DET)X2055,81%8600000,67000000011122
Brandon Saad (MTL)X17368,65%370000152,090210211002637
Andy Welinski (STL)X300,00%000010,67000000170032
Christian Folin (BOS)X1039,29%2800000,79000000051110
Christopher Breen (LAK)X10100.00%100000,660000000183012
Martin Fehervary (R) (TOT)X1050,00%400000,53000000110002
Aleksi Saarela (PHI)X1025,00%800000,44000000022001
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X1055,56%6300000,65000000011100
Mitchell Stephens (MTL)X4353,90%130800011,030100000185311
Brendan Guhle (PIT)X000,00%000000,950000102180113
Alexander Volkov (VAN)X3263,89%7200252,28220000022688
Anthony Angello (R) (NYR)X2060,66%12200010,79000000000001
Connor Carrick (NYI)X510,00%000000,96000020071115
Cameron Hughes (R) (DAL)X2056,54%84900001,35000000053141
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PHX)X1056,52%4600011,43110000033412
Conor Timmins (R) (CAR)X000,00%000001,13000010022130
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (PHI)X0066,67%600000,43000000071000
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X00100.00%100000,48000000011031
Adam Clendening (VAN)X100,00%000000,44000000022000
Blake Hillman (VAN)X100,00%000000,89000000022010
Yegor Korshkov (R) (PHI)X2042,31%2600001,45000000011023
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X6150,68%51300151,41250000011867
Calle Rosen (NJD)X000,00%000000,420000000410000
Christian Fischer (LAK)X2058,62%8700061,91010000630484
Joel Kellman (TBL)X2063,38%7100011,61010001200723
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X4048,20%30500000,72000000011201
Brandon Pirri (TBL)X4059,32%23600000,66000000041051
Danton Heinen (CHI)X10157,64%14400061,581500000221195
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X00100.00%100000,760000001100000
Lean Bergmann (R) (FLA)X0145,19%10400001,08000000022110
Lucas Carlsson (R) (PIT)X4066,67%300000,88000000210113
Dylan McIlrath (BOS)X1150,00%600000,65000000060010
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X1060,53%3800000,44000000011000
Otto Koivula (COL)X1057,69%2600000,84000000030010
Denis Malgin (VAN)X0050,00%1800000,710000000240001
Otto Leskinen (R) (NSH)X1045,45%1100000,65000000051101
Rhett Gardner (R) (NJD)X1172,71%73300000,82000000011012
Andrew Agozzino (DET)X4153,77%84800011,02230000410572
Jeremy Welsh (TBL)X4063,22%8700010,81000000240301
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X0058,33%3600000,84000000000010
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X2145,83%7200000,99001000022122
Joel Persson (BUF)X100,00%000000,72000000021011
Klim Kostin (R) (NYR)X1063,33%3000000,79000000011000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1048,10%7900011,36020001100573
Tobias Bjornfot (CAR)X100,00%000000,69000000042111
Kieffer Bellows (R) (PIT)X5257,89%11400021,30000002200722
Evan McEneny (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000100044000
Colton Sceviour (CHI)X10070,42%7100031,39010000011573
Andy Andreoff (PHX)X2066,67%1200031,12000110022511
Anthony Bitetto (DET)X300,00%000000,68111020051135
Martin Kaut (R) (PHX)X0062,50%800000,43000000041000
Alexander Yelesin (COL)X00100.00%100000,46000000022000
Dale Weise (BOS)X3049,28%6900030,86120000020302
Gemel Smith (DAL)X3157,33%101700021,42010110120153
Griffen Molino ()X1045,45%8800000,8900000002710000
Ian McCoshen (VAN)X0050,00%200000,44000000076010
Peter Holland (LAK)X1062,87%23700000,88000000071000
Riley Nash (CHI)X3172,28%134900011,50040100011266
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X310,00%000000,80000000011015
Eric Gelinas (PIT)X100,00%000000,62000000073000
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10273,88%180700021,62110005600668
Jordan Gross (STL)X100,00%000001,20000002200313
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X000,00%000000,250000000264000
Slava Voynov (DAL)X000,00%000000,770000000112102
Sven Baertschi (WIN)X5150,74%13600011,42000000032454
Jaycob Megna (NSH)X10100.00%100000,58001010021110
Jimmy Vesey (WSH)X6152,73%27500041,040400000111142
Dakota Mermis (DET)X20100.00%200000,89000000063312
Ben Thomas (R) (STL)X100,00%000000,76000000077001
Daniel Walcott (MTL)X3152,27%4400020,720000000113121
Danick Martel (DET)X6155,13%7800000,85000000031211
Glenn Gawdin (R) (NYI)X0040,00%1500000,32000000011000
Daniel Brickley (STL)X000,00%000000,890000000345001
Jonny Brodzinski (NSH)X4054,33%12700000,82010000031414
Kyle Burroughs (R) (COL)X400,00%000000,59000000320032
Marc Michaelis (R) (NJD)X2077,78%900000,54000000022010
Joseph Cramarossa (LAK)X2060,34%40600001,26000000083231
Philippe Maillet (WIN)X0152,59%82900000,93000001100312
Ross Colton (PIT)X5072,62%131100051,76120002400567
Dillon Heatherington (WSH)X000,00%000000,340010000292000
Joseph Labate (BUF)X2259,15%66100000,81000000021002
Julius Honka (PHI)X000,00%000000,400000000221000
Mike Green (BUF)X020,00%000000,95000000066121
Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X2052,85%12300000,63000000022000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (CHI)X200,00%000000,4900000001414120
Justin Dowling (PHI)X3169,47%70100011,21110000031210
Brian Pinho (R) (PHX)X0046,43%8400001,58000000011010
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X300,00%000001,30000000011521
Steven Lorentz (R) (NJD)X2072,70%108800011,27000000640222
Cole Smith (R) (DET)X0056,70%9700000,70000000011133
Matt Tennyson (NJD)X110,00%000000,92000000010111
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X2073,33%18000011,90000000250210
Garrett Pilon (R) (BUF)X2055,52%55300000,99000100130137
Lane Pederson (R) (PHI)X2066,39%23800001,92000002200141
Matthew Phillips (R) (BUF)X2156,96%31600010,69000000011021
Nicolas Meloche (R) (TOR)X300,00%100001,07000001100422
Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X0041,46%4100000,22000000075010
Austin Strand (R) (DET)X210,00%100000,83000001400135
Michael Sgarbossa (NSH)X0057,24%70400021,04000020021203
Dominic Turgeon (TBL)X1053,90%61600000,68000000033002
Brett Murray (R) (CAR)X0066,67%300001,35001000011000
Dryden Hunt (NYI)X4065,12%4300021,25110002600211
Dylan Sikura (WIN)X4159,09%11000121,32010000410332
Nail Yakupov (WSH)X2066,31%18700000,83000000032221
Egor Zamula (R) (FLA)X100,00%000000,81000000022100
Nicholas Robertson (R) (DAL)X2066,00%5000011,30000000066232
Adam Ruzicka (R) (CHI)X0062,50%1600000,0000000002222000
Nicklas Jensen (TOR)X0062,12%6600000,86000000022063
Connor McMichael (R) (CAR)X0152,06%77600001,27000000000321
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (DAL)X1060,00%9000021,39001000160113
Nolan Foote (R) (CAR)X4245,10%5100011,11000013300010
Patrick Bordeleau (LAK)X0149,18%6100000,74000100083010
Alec Regula (PHX)X100,00%000001,43010000010200
MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X2346,67%9000031,34000000020337
Logan Stanley (NSH)X20100.00%100000,89003000120012
Ryan Murphy (BOS)X1052,88%10400011,00000010210210
Jan Jenik (R) (COL)X3151,28%3900111,52000001100341
Kevin Bahl (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,740000100131001
Calen Addison (R) (BOS)X0038,64%4400000,510000000141010
Frederic Allard (R) (MIN)X0050,00%600000,52000000011000
Alexander Barabanov (NJD)X2136,07%6100021,480000211000361
Martin Frk (BUF)X2049,25%6700010,93130000044051
Korbinian Holzer (TBL)X000,00%000000,570000002120001
Fredrik Handemark (DET)X4172,97%125800000,78150000063512
Jackson Cates (COL)X2150,61%65200001,12000000011022
Filip Chlapik (MIN)X3157,69%91000041,19001000022411
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3075,44%11400001,37020003300427
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TOT)X4053,25%7700001,03000000120228
Kevin Czuczman (NJD)X000,00%000000,33000000011002
Ron Hainsey (NSH)X3036,36%1100000,58000000011011
Magnus Paajarvi (TBL)X1055,56%2700000,78001001100011
Josh Dunne (STL)X3061,83%26200010,740000000243301
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X1050,00%600000,83000001300001
Mattias Samuelsson (TOT)X310,00%000000,96000000062433
Michael Chaput (TOR)X4270,00%166000011,32120030063843
Marcus Kruger (WIN)X4162,82%7800031,07000100230403
Olle Alsing (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000000074000
Oskar Steen (R) (PHI)X1050,00%1800001,33000010011011
Michael Zalewski (DAL)X2047,92%4800000,80000001100010
Matthew Peca (TBL)X5143,37%8300011,12010102200742
Reese Johnson (R) (DET)X3256,79%61100001,121100000131450
Matt Bartkowski (LAK)X100,00%000000,46000000033100
Ryan McLeod (R) (MTL)X3069,68%100600000,98010000083064
Matt Calvert (MIN)X1075,00%400001,38000000021032
Tanner Laczynski (R) (NYR)X3155,13%7800011,46000000011201
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (VAN)X0050,00%200000,96000001100103
Nicklas Grossmann (LAK)X000,00%000000,56010000011001
William Lockwood (R) (NYI)X1055,56%900000,86000000011110
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X000,00%000000,26000000093000
Jack Rodewald (PHX)X0040,00%2500011,02000010011011
Michael Kapla (WIN)X2080,00%500000,95000100011232
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X2256,52%6900020,74000000022031
Zachary Jones (R) (NYR)X100,00%100001,26000000041004
Paul Carey (LAK)X1061,66%63900000,90000100033002
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (STL)X3056,52%6900021,24000000410461
Rasmus Kupari (R) (NYI)X0067,17%26500000,59020020230100
Borna Rendulic (WSH)X0063,01%7300000,48001000044010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (MIN)X100,00%000001,43110000022104
Mike Vecchione (WIN)X2057,02%82600021,33000002400333
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X2055,77%106500020,90011011100312
Luca Sbisa (STL)X000,00%000000,86000000093112
Reid Boucher (VAN)X6257,32%8200010,99000000044230
Jack Ahcan (R) (NYR)X100,00%000001,11000000011000
Joakim Ryan (WSH)X000,00%000000,590000100211000
Nicholas Baptiste (PHX)X1053,33%1500001,14000000011021
John Leonard (R) (COL)X4249,25%6700011,60010001300366
Mathias Brome (DET)X3054,35%83900010,81020000055242
Wade Allison (R) (COL)X2152,30%23900051,67240003500557
Teemu Pulkkinen (BUF)X2062,86%7000010,97000000020114
Tomas Jurco (BUF)X5053,52%14200031,13120001100273
Patrick Wiercioch (TOR)X1050,00%200000,750000000112011
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,91000000031023
Trevor Daley (TBL)X000,00%100000,71000000021003
Michael Frolik (SJS)X2052,04%9800021,410000009103101
Tyler Wotherspoon (TOR)X010,00%100010,63000000150110
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000,00%000000,840000000155021
Zach Trotman (TBL)X000,00%200000,470000002150112
Zemgus Girgensons (STL)X2065,00%2000000,45000001100000
Justin Auger (WSH)X1159,52%8400000,57002010066112
Peyton Krebs (R) (NYR)X0058,62%2900000,9400000003110000
Chris Wagner (COL)X9171,70%147000031,561500003101044
Stephen Gionta (TBL)X0049,46%120700000,92000000210142
Teemu Hartikainen (WIN)X1158,14%133300011,06010000000214
Jeremy Davies (R) (NYR)X110,00%000000,920000000174011
Nikita Scherbak (BOS)X2052,08%4800000,61000000055111
Connor Mackey (R) (FLA)X300,00%000011,12001001100045
David Farrance (COL)X000,00%000000,930000000120002
Tyler Seguin (STL)X6060,49%118200051,42130001100854
Ondrej Kase (STL)X1061,90%2100000,69000000120000
Justin Richards (R) (STL)X1054,46%10100000,6900000002020010
Jordan Oesterle (WSH)X100,00%000000,62000001400221
Kerby Rychel (PIT)X1041,86%4300000,65000010097010
Liam O'Brien (CAR)X1055,40%105600000,89002200051211
Alex Newhook (R) (NSH)X1045,21%14600000,53000000022010
Marko Dano (BUF)X2077,27%2200000,98000000011121
Nikita Nesterov (DAL)X010,00%200011,100000000162311
Petteri Lindbohm (BUF)X000,00%000000,72000000072004
Rocco Grimaldi (CHI)X3054,59%119800041,60000000032471
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (COL)X200,00%000000,64000100022031
Drew O'Connor (R) (COL)X0055,71%7000000,850000000102012
Grigori Denisenko (R) (NYI)X3055,38%6500001,31010000042233
Scott Wilson ()X0158,33%1200001,35000000000010
Seth Griffith (TOR)X2054,51%95400001,04000010022042
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X1050,00%800000,84000000010002
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X1151,34%18700000,5100001001616021
Sven Andrighetto (WIN)X1057,14%7700001,32000000041133
Trevor van Riemsdyk (NJD)X100,00%000010,79000000011312
Andrey Pedan (WIN)X1060,00%500000,71000000077113
Ian Mitchell (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,90000000060010
Buddy Robinson (NJD)X2060,00%5500000,69000000033102
Morgan Barron (R) (CHI)X1157,74%38100000,91000000021112
Charles Hudon (NYI)X0062,50%1600001,05000000055103
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (CAR)X1046,15%6500001,16000000320010
Erik Johnson (TOT)X010,00%000000,77000000071110
Johnny Boychuk (COL)X100,00%000000,51000000000011
Justin Abdelkader (TBL)X3056,45%6200000,72000000041033
Kris Russell (MTL)X100,00%000001,560000001501137
Alexis Lafreniere (R) (NSH)X7148,53%13600071,39130004400875
Daniel Catenacci (WSH)X1057,12%72300000,93000000053040
Mikko Lehtonen (MTL)X000,00%000000,28000000055001
Remi Elie (NJD)X2045,00%2000000,540000000237000
Martin Hanzal (LAK)X2161,37%129700101,11000000011015
Frederik Gauthier (PIT)X4059,00%94400101,08000000260333
Fredrik Claesson (PHI)X100,00%000001,030100000121243
Hunter Shinkaruk (PHX)X0075,00%400000,99000000000000
Samuel Henley (WSH)X1057,49%118800000,82010000011426
Jake Virtanen (VAN)X1259,68%6200011,89000111100335
Joel Hanley (MTL)X000,00%000000,88000000150103
Kevin Roy (PIT)X0145,83%2400000,80000000051011
Sean Malone (R) (PIT)X1058,72%10900000,57000000073000
Yannick Weber (DET)X000,00%000000,620000000142000
Deryk Engelland (TBL)X11100.00%100000,520000000100012
Justin Falk (TBL)X120,00%000000,460000001180200
Mark Letestu (BOS)X0034,15%4100000,55000000040001
Michael Grabner (WSH)X1155,56%2700000,64000000022100
Tyler Ennis (CHI)X4058,82%5100011,48000000041534
Nate Prosser (TBL)X210,00%100000,88000002200143
Justin Bailey (TOR)X6061,76%6800020,94010000022232
Kevin Gravel (CAR)X000,00%000000,310000000312000
Kurtis Gabriel (CAR)X3050,00%2000101,17000010032331
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X2053,25%7700010,59000000033022
Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X4253,33%9000010,92000011200140
Michael McCarron (CAR)X0059,26%2700001,03000000000021
Madison Bowey (CHI)X000,00%000000,55000000060010
Oliver Kylington (PHI)X000,00%000000,550000000105000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X3176,69%178900182,020300011001395
Rinat Valiev (DET)X0069,23%6500000,64000000033000
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0056,10%4100001,32000010011012
Scott Kosmachuk (DET)X1254,10%6100000,72000000190202
Sergei Plotnikov (TOR)X0054,55%1100000,46000000011000
Sonny Milano (CAR)X0256,41%3900001,11000000011100
Tanner Kero (PHI)X9147,01%117000101,580100022001173
Will Butcher (CHI)X000,00%000000,93000100011205
Turner Elson (WSH)X0048,05%30800000,730000000130000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X4052,63%9500031,82030000210547
Tom Kuhnhackl (TBL)X1048,57%3500000,56000000099013
Valentin Zykov ()X0055,88%34000001,46110000000001
Wade Megan (DET)X1048,75%8000000,67000000022311
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X5178,31%8300031,86031110011325
Kurtis MacDermid (CAR)X100,00%000000,97000000022223
Kyle Capobianco (R) (MTL)X100,00%000000,89000000063001
Kyle Criscuolo (BUF)X0053,64%41200001,04000000000000
Louie Belpedio (R) (NSH)X310,00%000000,83000000011113
Matthew Highmore (NYR)X5258,43%8900011,45110000310375
Maxim Mamin (MTL)X3146,77%6200000,70000010088117
Michael Amadio (PIT)X0072,23%90400001,09010000120114
Michael Dal Colle (CHI)X1159,57%4700001,01000002300202
Mitch Reinke (PHI)X110,00%000000,92000000000101
Morgan Klimchuk (WSH)X2160,29%6800000,700000000181231
Nathan Walker (TOR)X7145,00%8000021,31010010042554
Nick Seeler (NSH)X2068,03%14700000,57000000081100
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X7249,17%12000092,00140000410948
Roland McKeown (NSH)X1054,10%26800000,43000000063000
Sebastien Aho (R) (NYR)X0046,15%1300000,59000000081000
Shane Gersich (DAL)X4146,15%10400131,20000000073245
Spencer Foo (WIN)X2151,25%8000001,07000000720032
Tage Thompson (COL)X6362,37%9300051,552500000321135
Travis Boyd (FLA)X0070,67%35800011,15000000011101
Travis Dermott (NSH)X00100.00%100000,64000000011003
Trevor Murphy (DET)X0054,76%4200000,70000000055100
Troy Terry (MIN)X4056,70%9700041,731400133003105
Tucker Poolman (CHI)X100,00%000000,490000000112003
Victor Ejdsell (SJS)X2157,11%97000111,14000003400332
Victor Mete (NYI)X000,00%000001,38000000000223
Vinny Lettieri (MTL)X1042,54%18100000,51000011100110
Antti Suomela (NJD)X3054,69%6400021,35000000011223
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X1067,48%69500010,87010010021111
Brandon Gignac (NYI)X0060,00%1000000,5800000002810000
Brett Howden (FLA)X6268,75%80000131,850020006101156
Brogan Rafferty (NSH)X000,00%000000,650000000192000
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X2056,06%6600031,66120002400894
Christoffer Ehn (PIT)X1059,13%23000000,62000100099110
Cooper Marody (COL)X0059,07%23700001,44000000022000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X100,00%100000,87000100041111
Dillon Dube (NYR)X6153,17%145000011,622501151200967
Dominik Kahun (COL)X5051,49%10100031,24010010021332
Evan Bouchard (R) (TBL)X2033,33%300001,07000002200033
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X100,00%000011,12000011200214
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (DET)X1044,44%900000,81000000044031
Jacob Middleton (R) (NJD)X100,00%100000,48000000093102
Jakub Zboril (MIN)X210,00%000001,23110000011326
Jimmy Schuldt (COL)X000,00%000000,500000000194000
Josh Currie (LAK)X3161,54%1300010,98000000032310
Juuso Riikola (VAN)X100,00%000000,73000000064000
Karson Kuhlman (VAN)X0056,14%5700000,4600000001411000
Lawrence Pilut (CHI)X000,00%000000,56000000011100
Logan O'Connor (R) (MTL)X1156,25%1600001,01110000150221
Luke Johnson (FLA)X0062,07%5800000,81000000000000
Matt Luff (PHI)X1057,89%3800000,93010002200034
Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X2075,00%800000,67000100011112
Patrick Russell (LAK)X5060,71%11200101,01010000033213
Robert Thomas (NYI)X4071,27%62300001,19010000011122
Rourke Chartier (SJS)X1054,85%50500000,94000002200111
Ryan Poehling (PHX)X000,00%000000,29000000000000
Sam Steel (CAR)X3170,28%93200012,15000000042524
Sheldon Dries (NJD)X0020,00%500000,700000000121000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (STL)X0050,00%1800000,66000000040010
Taro Hirose (STL)X4353,52%7100001,23000000000244
Trent Frederic (CHI)X3177,44%94400021,09000100320351
Tyler Lewington (R) (LAK)X400,00%000001,18000010140053
Vitaly Abramov (R) (BUF)X6143,48%4600011,35000001100342
William Borgen (R) (MTL)X31100.00%100001,12000001100353
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X1040,00%7000000,66000000610000
Joshua Brown (NJD)X300,00%000000,740000100111016
Josh Jacobs (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,560000000111002
Zach Senyshyn (R) (CHI)X1080,00%1000011,03000000021100
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X9371,74%181900151,770210008101557
Jonathan Ericsson (BOS)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X1055,70%7900001,15000000000000
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X2047,46%11800011,05000000022434
Ben Gleason (PHX)X100,00%000000,94000000000002
Rem Pitlick (SJS)X4156,97%112700021,15010000310421
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X2053,19%4700000,95001100099111
Maxim Letunov (R) (SJS)X2060,00%8000000,91000003300111
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X2059,31%113300000,92000000000021
Patrick Brown (BOS)X1151,91%86300000,76020000011022
Wyatt Kalynuk (NYR)X200,00%000001,07000000044133
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X7372,76%27900052,35010000000536
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X3165,57%12200121,45120010000428
Josh Mahura (STL)X210,00%000100,96110000022334
Devante Smith-Pelly (WIN)X0056,36%5500000,86000000033010
Brad Richardson (WSH)X4375,75%106400031,43030100120732
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%000000,55000000033001
William Carrier (WSH)X4046,84%7900000,89131010021156
Anthony Richard (R) (MIN)X0048,57%3500000,470001000252000
Michael McLeod (MIN)X5171,83%151600092,010510022001256
Ryan Kuffner (PHI)X1052,94%1700000,78000100011000
David Kase (R) (MIN)X2060,87%9200001,19000010051112
Mason Marchment (R) (NJD)X6151,72%14500001,12010000920571
Ilya Kovalchuk (SJS)X3058,23%7900111,00000001100222
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (PHX)X2067,27%16500011,35010000010124
Kole Sherwood (R) (DET)X4059,44%14300010,62250010031432
Brian Gibbons (BOS)X1041,46%4100000,91000000030211
Zac Rinaldo (VAN)X3050,00%8000011,25001001100123
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X3050,00%2600000,69000000066101
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X0060,00%3000000,75000000011001
Libor Sulak (WIN)X00100.00%100000,47000000066000
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X0050,00%200000,31000000066000
Christian Wolanin (BOS)X200,00%000000,89000000120013
Parker Kelly (STL)X4061,36%39600011,53000002400452
Jan Rutta (DET)X02100.00%100000,81110000011112
Anton Slepyshev (SJS)X2074,29%3500010,95002000082111
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X1080,00%500010,81000040062132
Eric Staal (STL)X4174,05%131000021,501400022004110
Loui Eriksson (STL)X1063,64%2200001,3600000003232301

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney (VAN)44000,9520,75240233620000,000040100
Jimmy Howard (NYR)41100,9282,48145006830100,0000066000
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)3122710,9271,50183606466260100,0000310300
Maxime Lagace (STL)52000,9261,43210005680000,0000259000
Pheonix Copley (LAK)51300,9262,182480091210010,0000360001
Michael Houser (DAL)115600,9242,6064722283680020,00001128000
Scott Darling (WIN)10100,9233,0060003390000,000010000
Craig Anderson (DET)2817820,9211,88163103516450201,00062643410
Marek Mazanec (WIN)63300,9212,3435921141770000,000061020
Collin Delia (MTL)50371030,9211,812986289011370410,6673500142
Keith Kinkaid (PIT)1615000,9201,5493503242990000,0000160210
Ryan Miller (NYR)6653830,9181,70384341210913260210,70617660123
Zane McIntyre (PHX)138410,9182,5978742344130000,7147130000
Louis Domingue (SJS)37241030,9171,88220026698350210,6673370500
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (CAR)94210,9172,0743503151810000,0000625010
Joni Ortio (WIN)2918730,9162,15170107617290010,00002813311
Brad Thiessen (VAN)2920420,9161,89168226536330100,80010290122
Anders Lindback (TBL)57431030,9161,7033460129511310300,6676570411
Charlie Lindgren (NYI)117100,9162,2254100202370000,0000849000
Harri Sateri (SJS)178710,9152,6595021424960000,00001626112
Mike Murphy (DAL)1311200,9152,2978501303530201,00031317010
Jonas Johansson (R) (TOR)156540,9152,4490802374350100,8005159002
Malcolm Subban (PHI)2191110,9152,46117002485630300,83362113501
Andrey Makarov (MTL)42200,9151,76239007820000,0000410010
Carter Hutton (NSH)60391740,9142,043524161212013960400,81811605575
Scott Wedgewood (DET)40251220,9121,732356410687740000,667124023213
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (PIT)33201020,9122,39185604748410020,83363211122
Jon Gillies (STL)65531110,9111,69383241510812080000,91712652231
Ken Appleby (TOR)50321610,9102,1429690610611790301,00035023014
Alexander Salak (NSH)93110,9101,9639801131440000,0000560001
Andrew Hammond (COL)49341040,9091,962846279310260500,688164822310
Antoine Bibeau (BOS)51200,9082,8121401101090000,0000323000
Michael Dipietro (BUF)3929730,9082,05230747798580200,50023945400
Filip Gustavsson (R) (PHI)2011320,9072,34107802424540000,00001725110
Antti Raanta (CHI)4531940,9071,792648611798510000,533154426411
Jussi Rynnas (CAR)3321910,9072,19181204667090000,50023212203
Tyler Bunz (WSH)49321330,9062,092838679910570200,40054814311
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (DAL)219930,9062,80126560596270010,0000210001
Anton Forsberg (MIN)56321490,9052,23325581112112750110,82623560231
Mike Condon (TBL)124510,9052,3863100252630300,0000966000
Joel Daccord (R) (LAK)62411550,9042,1936790613414010230,90911625221
Gilles Senn (R) (MIN)70300,9042,9926120131350000,0000258000
Allen York (VAN)95400,9032,7543601202060010,0000635000
Alex Lyon (NJD)55431010,9021,833217612989970101,00065411410
Landon Bow (BOS)2613940,9012,92148042727280000,60052514210
Dustin Tokarski (NJD)116410,9001,9063043202010000,0000110201
Spencer Knight (R) (FLA)40210,9003,1021300111100000,000044000
Thomas McCollum (BUF)217950,8962,67128363575490000,69213210201
Steve Mason (SJS)62400,8963,2932921181730000,000062100
Spencer Martin (COL)2014310,8962,44113223464410211,00061838001
Brandon Halverson (WSH)208820,8902,19112202413730100,50041849101
Adam Werner (R) (STL)10000,8895,611100190000,000006000
Oscar Dansk (NYI)41241520,8872,652421251079440301,00010410120
Logan Thompson (R) (MTL)136230,8872,4568722282470201,00031254001
Troy Grosenick (NJD)30000,8862,9282004350000,0000054000
David Rittich (WIN)60420,8783,3332420181470110,667360100
Justin Pogge (SJS)10000,8573,3236002140000,000004000
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey