Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X21232003881512,50%14623,060001600003
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X41341601211183155,56%19523,710003700009
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TBL)X1101-1001340325,00%22322,800001200000
Brett Kulak (COL)X1011100311410,00%02423,670000200002
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X144141856047223372512,12%1929421,0313462300006
Lias Andersson (PHX)X64377601293582811,43%011519,140111300003
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (SJS)X26410800432961520,69%04421,920000000003
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2044-200276070,00%04623,050221500004
Drake Caggiula (COL)X5123280157154146,67%19919,75000112000011
Conor Garland (R) (CHI)X111411251760142269255820,29%121519,52202721000015
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X52810100064141514,29%312024,0110122000010
Danton Heinen (COL)X13812201160251661154213,11%526320,242461029000123
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X2232326186015203813217,89%1649822,621561437000058
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X65510-1201353061316,67%410517,511013800000
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X14235-51002082081010,00%624317,34022821000014
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X279283740140253111428827,89%252619,48077843101231
Joel Hanley (PHX)X11412161640221523102017,39%1523421,2311229000114
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X2077800103270,00%24522,390000001102
Drew Shore (TBL)X11134-460924274193,70%220818,8900082100013
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X8066210027149590,00%1216921,09022414000014
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X441444583841511043118288811,86%5792120,9356114193011058
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X101512272220362277206019,48%723323,27112818101321
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X2022153725404967143408115,38%845922,940111222101644
Joshua Brown (R) (NYR)X1028107175357213119,52%519018,99000717000019
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X1000-220232010,00%12120,550001100000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (PHI)X3923416459608811454211415,86%267617,33246167400003
Roope Hintz (R) (CHI)X13891716160362941132519,51%130023,07101630101230
Marcus Pettersson (R) (DET)X181119302210030203781929,73%1541022,806282234011033
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X931922186032102291613,64%1321123,43033514011015
Brad Malone (TOT)X11121402443125,00%01817,630113300001
Michael McLeod (R) (STL)X2101-22010941425,00%04321,470001300003
Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X5111425344200484071326015,49%49106720,9236925102000170
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X52303767602048671684011717,86%289517,216391910000008
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X201815333500133275184724,00%345422,69022745011346
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X525782010191622,22%29619,250110201109
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X6112-14058101110,00%49816,4010161100008
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOR)X29114152316043143110233,23%1558120,02134940000130
Philip Di Giuseppe (PHX)X5336720651972715,79%08316,600000100002
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X1000000303010,00%02221,770001300003
Gabriel Carlsson (PHX)X8055920539590,00%613416,760001100014
Maxime Lajoie (R) (SJS)X135510-107531730111516,67%1829622,731121035000125
Dominik Kahun (R) (COL)X65536712088195441373139721116,93%17136621,0281018471512137132
Tage Thompson (COL)X1841216118023214814418,33%429116,19022436000011
Christian Jaros (R) (COL)X16099153153911192120,00%832820,50000830011029
Tommy Cross (TOR)X27415192260341333112612,12%2652219,31101531000130
Libor Sulak (R) (WIN)X946107602551851622,22%1320122,30202721000011
David Kampf (R) (NSH)X504163104752051322468719916,67%18114922,9925713983036110
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X245712-5220882336112613,89%3150521,05000852011040
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X7315738810038015172125318112,00%78157621,5913414410332200
John Mitchell (TOR)X6527320412163731,25%110517,520000900001
Mathieu Carle (TOR)X295121718120351844131411,36%2858720,250221239022034
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X18142034282025369224620,29%236720,36347832112237
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X33233255237541681704812813,53%2762318,891011043000018
Kevin Czuczman (PHX)X1684121620121528112128,57%2033520,96303920000116
Tim Schaller (COL)X764107401282481125,00%112517,91112211000011
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X352240624211535461744012412,64%2160717,350331153000122
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X174121666035162752614,81%2530417,88011823000018
Reid Boucher (VAN)X311217291720183180295515,00%1053217,181121150000122
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (NYR)X34427311710040326615416,06%3678723,151893175000171
Christian Folin (WSH)X73155570811311526583125308012,00%58165922,735510381160000115
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X67426310527802610634410922012,21%34136120,3168142312602211126
Radim Simek (R) (DET)X64165470624001177199387316,16%59143622,44156271250220123
Jesper Fast (MIN)X395142936328074742806322218,21%4281620,935382366101697
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X9189520422136117,69%118620,70022217000014
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X3951621-86032306319347,94%3067417,29011929101151
David Ullstrom (TBL)X46352257614090792416017514,52%4884118,270221253000122
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (ANA)X241517321300355799297115,15%750220,93011538000023
Brandon Manning (SJS)X49143650435515832791356615,38%4695419,485162382011376
Emerson Etem (TBL)X21101020-720385010924959,17%3040019,07224123800007
Andy Andreoff (PHX)X42134000584425,00%15814,450000100000
Matt Donovan (PHX)X24319224115402129101910,34%2441517,282131021000015
Aaron Ness (CBJ)X37312151814027172652011,54%1452414,16112424000038
Stefan Elliott (CBJ)X416182428120332644152513,64%2876918,763251372000172
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X4193544374551702869304013,04%4487221,271561552011045
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X3818365457603238123338414,63%681021,32033566011279
Brendan Smith (NSH)X7246260206163912,50%814520,65101815000011
Raphael Diaz (TOR)X769485722951044610239678,82%92109714,43134711000023
Alexander Burmistrov (LAK)X77304070562210106972436417912,35%19136117,683031156000145
Matt Taormina (NSH)X69531367322066325920398,47%46127818,532139930110109
Victor Rask (TOT)X5930568676180741221996315115,08%12109918,63281015651234102
Nick Lappin (NYI)X76284169181202891281732149,96%17141718,64510153215000002
Andrej Sustr ()X58635414128073419823526,12%50104317,984373288011178
Adam Almquist (NSH)X76732395433595288115658,64%70131817,352352078000189
Andrew Ladd (NSH)X764373116983401031083259021813,23%7158920,91459251431129103
A.J. Greer (MTL)X7118304862381012842156399611,54%1125017,6031419115000139
Alex Formenton (R) (MTL)X30148222480194398237814,29%259519,850331660000046
Adam Johnson (R) (NJD)X7621547587320731062035812410,34%5128916,96011017000380
Beau Bennett (NYI)X516192518180452560176110,00%2481816,030001500003
Alexander Khokhlachev (CGY)X949131200112238112610,53%213414,870000000000
Ben Street (NSH)X595755112852155612032310023817,65%28113219,18461026102000550
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X5521618312204515299276,90%4475513,7300015000035
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X4139367551260160922416115316,18%1585120,7637102583101565
Anders Bjork (EDM)X70491261-574551571042686419318,28%92100414,340000000000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X57624301320083246624409,09%32104318,302242178000151
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X52017173518051225118390,00%4395518,36033549000039
Andrew Poturalski (COL)X272121415201224287227,14%930811,420001100000
Anton Blidh (NJD)X764327707912065832405118617,92%16130117,12011121011484
Brian Lashoff (BUF)X75733409180203252185013,46%45143819,181016160222193
Andrei Mironov (PHI)X47328314314048193316349,09%3584117,89000125000037
Andrew Crescenzi (FLA)X28111728320021879234713,92%346916,7400016000117
Alexei Emelin (NSH)X767233068675862960152711,67%51150019,7303381230220112
Chris Thorburn (DET)X7614183227605926116389312,07%4111214,63055458000055
Brian Gibbons (NSH)X766071131861807716137010529116,22%42146419,26671329132101582
Ben Thomson (DET)X2245913001582661915,38%325111,420001600006
Alexandre Bolduc (TOR)X361122333280225087337612,64%469319,26303545101445
Blake Speers (DET)X6914122619160265593367315,05%56819,870000200003
Andy Welinski (R) (COL)X701556717758019543131457411,45%60140920,13549451301123115
Brett Bulmer (WSH)X773628643510074652476516714,57%7142318,480661196000352
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X74155368694401084291376016,48%58152220,57448271190223168
Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X343202328007204921416,12%2367519,861451667000069
Carter Ashton (NSH)X76243458192206290249721779,64%27131117,25011337011072
Connor Carrick (NYI)X42102434-1440884063193415,87%3880519,174482280011070
Derek MacKenzie (NYR)X742525502925562942218116311,31%28124316,7915621127000020
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X27417213210035113592111,43%2346817,35000517000017
Dominic Moore (NSH)X54142135261206165130357010,77%2192017,03011227101124
Ben Sexton (LAK)X471224363760207690258013,33%780617,14033248000023
Adam Clendening (VAN)X60215172322555870123407617,07%81106817,8074112970000163
Eric Fehr (TOT)X6957431002824016313432310224817,65%42131018,9858132487000168
Chris Didomenico (WIN)X722737646611547772006013713,50%9126817,612241689000010
Corban Knight (MIN)X22141529214044765235721,54%333215,1040462100007
Calle Rosen (R) (NJD)X76123850104260641675194016,00%31144519,0103310950000102
Brandon McMillan (CGY)X622412362203350129458318,60%393385,440000000000
Darren Archibald (BOS)X272114351914071401584511913,29%2348217,85112419000111
Alex Biega (BUF)X5185664507151415076265810,53%28110021,563912351060220118
David Broll (LAK)X4051116152029376636667,58%956914,2300029000222
Dan Renouf (PHI)X1509912801539360,00%1227418,28000324000017
Carson Soucy (R) (CAR)X75529348034077245819418,62%45130617,421121354000274
Nathan Gerbe (WIN)X1812326069173135,88%11005,540111600001
Gabriel Dumont (LAK)X1028102005172510158,00%117917,9103321800013
Denis Gurianov (BOS)X4850267630240141912697018018,59%4290618,875491971000013
Harry Zolnierczyk (BOS)X3313243712403659125469710,40%3655116,6903341200008
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X765457111908086793166419117,09%9144619,0327921130000586
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X263912714039142931510,34%2755521,341341172000175
Erik Haula (MIN)X462348714320131241996912311,56%1984418,35210122889000012
Erik Burgdoerfer (NJD)X56420246526055275417287,41%36112520,0812316990001111
Frederick Gaudreau (COL)X3751924436034496114418,20%262916,990331065000131
Chris VandeVelde (MIN)X2135819000730103010,00%129113,8400001200000
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X40112334-186151503981225513,58%5182120,5259143287000041
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CAR)X7549601097360421573258424315,08%9157721,02510153411721310220
Matt Read (BUF)X733634706414037632085416017,31%589812,3165111410600000
Colin Greening (NYI)X5272330210039288523658,24%879015,200000300004
Garrett Mitchell (COL)X35117182040193174133514,86%651014,56000220000010
Chase Balisy (STL)X5716203646031531244810612,90%10108419,014371681000145
Greg McKegg (BUF)X71265581830061082276415111,45%5120016,904141825121000576
Michael Stone (CGY)X5191054017994311,11%410120,2602228000011
Gemel Smith (CHI)X763138695812079732106216314,76%13119015,6613454100009
Griffen Molino (STL)X772933625713565661716213116,96%12145918,9533613105101115
Ian McCoshen (VAN)X441228403344012744104367011,54%4690120,493583287011054
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X734983132969610243923389826414,50%38148420,326814331190113146
Peter Holland (FLA)X37611176120323348133212,50%2541311,1610173000014
Riley Nash (NJD)X76336396804401071032748223312,04%12154620,34268221320000148
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X66153954602003358102327414,71%52150222,764610391070113137
Kevin Klein (STL)X771330434380713384255515,48%34105613,7101146011016
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X762459834422047751955211312,31%67147419,40101020881511123183
Jerry D'Amigo (WIN)X54192443371202833122318115,57%468612,7100032100001
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X758513-21140583750242816,00%434165,550000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X3825265121121020891783911314,04%1269718,3446101463000333
Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X63404484552351601102929919913,70%34101416,093141649000479
Slava Voynov (NYR)X92359007492922,22%414215,790000200004
Lee Stempniak (DET)X52911202080363490205510,00%167312,93000431000014
Luke Schenn (SJS)X58122739226751673065304618,46%44111319,192571282022182
Tim Erixon (CGY)X7581826-2318080458333529,64%5683311,110001500004
Colby Cave (R) (CBJ)X5030508042220621262235915213,45%894118,826111730101000018
T.J. Brennan (COL)X3041216160074315712,90%2156118,70101857011154
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X621543584165512947127366511,81%58138322,3081119451030113135
Jean-Sebastien Dea (FLA)X29242246382018541354610017,78%542514,660221236101220
Curtis Valk (TBL)X4691221-242610755688326910,23%3773215,923031941000110
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X602828564114057831844715515,22%22102317,040221239000357
Joel Eriksson Ek (SJS)X72556211733620170783549325115,54%14142919,85681440143112673
Dakota Mermis (R) (DET)X111565008193811,11%819017,3001114000015
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X7527386562101152431052116616912,80%4118715,83033739000337
Jacob Josefson (ANA)X2115203517403158108308113,89%1437517,8701111000006
Frank Corrado (CGY)X7591524-21220894183215510,84%5581810,9100000000010
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X751441558655515654121477611,57%48173523,131910281231124184
Danick Martel (R) (DET)X34104142360484871135014,08%151315,10101543000010
Daniel Brickley (STL)X46633394015549247320368,22%3373415,96213920011032
John Hayden (FLA)X73421961-126220241903079719913,68%75125517,202131358011338
John Quenneville (FLA)X73212849472033321354010415,56%75817,96033124700000
Jonny Brodzinski (EDM)X51331649-20120140582086614915,87%4674914,690002400000
Alexandre Texier (R) (NYI)X7623365932120311031986014311,62%13119915,78123746000025
John Persson (WSH)X5511233428100484711838949,32%390416,43011242011150
Jason Akeson (ANA)X342018385203055134389914,93%1461718,154151656000115
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X761747646846011143114326014,91%49153020,1333626104000192
Joseph Cramarossa (FLA)X2841115298029123882110,53%1233211,8500031400001
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIN)X76154055755201013270273821,43%51129016,97033553000062
Joseph Labate (BUF)X7585134220201976205110,53%182010,930000400001
Maxim Lapierre (MTL)X6810112134160612460115516,67%3109916,17000111000352
Jonathan Racine (MTL)X761891100611127118,33%214005,26000011101129
Dominic Toninato (R) (MIN)X12471174071540113610,00%314111,770001100001
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X75282755504017561586112717,72%895912,79011626314767
Julius Honka (PHI)X6910495960255864899345710,10%52136419,7634733114000064
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X381414283240271862224922,58%342511,200000200006
Jonathan Rheault (ANA)X603234664416048651946613416,49%1692015,33145962000020
Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X6313183101003545101155612,87%85238,30000110000023
Justin Dowling (PHI)X5221143528805364157389113,38%1066112,7110143700003
Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X6022100338130,00%1599,870000100000
Kalle Kossila (PHX)X3328154314954161152439718,42%3848314,64101101100004
Matt Tennyson (PIT)X78134356-23959254150411068,67%83138317,7435854141000092
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X75191534361003757113308716,81%777710,3700011200001
Justin Florek (COL)X30371011001695110455,88%12919,700002300002
Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X76274471674201121391895213614,29%8144018,95581326135112485
Michal Jordan (FLA)X6281523-1780785164244712,50%9889314,40112327011127
Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X76426110373200144932625619016,03%24141118,57281022132000575
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X61255277314043811885513313,30%14102816,8538112187011239
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X22410141311524125212477,69%437417,0202212100008
Jonathon Blum (ANA)X24371031805421504266,00%3747019,580112443000020
Patrick Eaves (SJS)X76152035-43475123481424110110,56%52132417,4300065000002
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X61326799492801091172828718011,35%19134422,03145241301014129
Patrick Bordeleau (TOR)X522621471514072711786613614,61%3094118,102461678101442
Quinton Howden (ANA)X613041713715555582005916815,00%1390914,90145106400007
Kenny Agostino (BUF)X7542529489695168773017620913,95%8134717,968101838150101566
Ryan Murphy (STL)X6813435651220486294397113,83%40107115,75044627000022
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X501720374916060481542912011,04%1574614,92112527000014
Ryan Stanton (PHX)X1727940016113910275,13%2231618,561231620000116
Stefan Matteau (BUF)X74922316720162910132688,91%183911,34101350000013
Martin Frk (CAR)X75294271738054781925613315,10%2130317,371569115000118
Radim Vrbata (DET)X70926354020563312026737,50%4116416,631231012500009
Ethan Bear (R) (CHI)X76322254818062225016266,00%47102313,47000424000062
Taylor Beck (BUF)X757142130335382110624736,60%375210,030000400008
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X76555911410810115232973288322516,77%16150919,86268261292027154
Lance Bouma (SJS)X28134-1007012168,33%31364,860001700003
Filip Chlapik (R) (MIN)X48203858468021671564310212,82%1374315,48123650000213
Victor Bartley (WIN)X7215365178300864190215716,67%52137619,1175122492000285
Lucas Lessio (NYR)X2152784016102361521,74%129213,900000000001
Luke Gazdic (PIT)X70212546-551558993224531659,38%42127318,19336886000067
Chris Stewart (CAR)X6616193563202125107239414,95%5102115,47011014000021
Luke Adam (TOR)X7614102414100354091238115,38%94736,22202721000014
Matt Lorito (PHI)X326915132092253112311,32%103079,591013300001
Matt Carey (WSH)X77184058432607972223491448,07%12136717,764481278000137
Michael Latta (CBJ)X39714212880201758154512,07%1856914,58314728000012
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X63363672334401461752948619012,24%17129020,47246291211011089
Michael Zalewski (WSH)X77192847352954753127288114,96%888411,48022314000123
Matthew Peca (DET)X7342579981455681692848017814,79%10142419,50167221311124156
Bogdan Yakimov (CHI)X3000-100001000,00%0227,340000300003
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X57936454212040389230569,78%2793016,323252145000036
Mitch Callahan (NJD)X76213051791603154162299812,96%4115415,1801132800009
Patrick Holland (LAK)X6013213434753173158371068,23%995915,98134644000119
Henrik Haapala (R) (COL)X8257800321531113,33%08110,120000000000
Michael Kapla (WIN)X738515975235874510627617,55%52132318,12111121481101381
Jakub Jerabek (SJS)X6421820-229547233511265,71%46103316,14022748011173
Paul Carey (CBJ)X18134-455815135137,69%31578,700110200002
Petter Granberg (EDM)X751231003332133,33%4400,530000100000
Borna Rendulic (WSH)X772639654516065722106516712,38%8123115,99044628101121
Philip Samuelsson (NYI)X23111121180128165136,25%1643318,82123342000043
Mike Vecchione (WIN)X7215264145403893154461179,74%1098313,66112732011021
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X7036437968260771312566416014,06%20111915,983693710531411211
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X383912-18100862029141710,34%3440210,590000000001
Andrei Loktionov ()X231210223140271957164821,05%139617,2400001500000
Nelson Nogier (MIN)X722410405371028,57%29613,720000000006
Ryan Sproul (LAK)X7715314644120553786384617,44%37108414,074261557000262
Brandon Davidson (NJD)X43430345722042255811396,90%3480618,741121273000291
Simon Moser (WIN)X64205171698040831464511813,70%14115918,1237101292000137
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X5641286960120711232667516915,41%15109119,492351345000161
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X75894213142491517316646214133119,26%90121616,21123818011681
Teemu Pulkkinen (FLA)X2871825350011227623629,21%445516,250000400009
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X9011020127250,00%0546,050001800000
Patrice Cormier (TBL)X5130316117175481092007014715,00%4088017,262241560000128
Nick Sorensen (NJD)X76163349728025281324110612,12%2104713,77224126800007
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X762170917280019081100225421,00%63133517,57213944101124
Nicolas Kerdiles (SJS)X2661117-800133154154211,11%134913,440001200003
Zach Trotman (MTL)X51628344460293650142512,00%2284616,5900001011046
Brett Ritchie (PHI)X7746307681755211502276014920,26%7116215,09336129200002
Brody Sutter (BUF)X233581560127327219,38%627211,811011100001
Justin Auger (R) (NYR)X4061521156028206819408,82%671417,8615678400000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X7546529888105251769137310926812,33%10138218,4366124113622417197
Colin Smith ()X5734712204142092015,00%12544,46000321000025
Curtis Hamilton (WIN)X72133346431604834125427710,40%885211,83000420022038
Stephane Da Costa (MTL)X34000200112130,00%0421,230001700002
Stephen Gionta (NYR)X7414112501554771100215814,00%255897,95000315000011
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X6112536558160626592365713,04%56121019,83336381050001115
Ryan Callahan (BUF)X75565210895380951013419225616,42%12145319,38791625141022799
Teemu Hartikainen (WIN)X6321365752175591081435211914,69%1090614,38224524000122
Nikita Scherbak (LAK)X563431653916057712317216814,72%1199817,8338111784000232
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X5531609140600139962184815814,22%15111620,301910221023141695
David Musil (BUF)X192572560181112618,18%629015,280000100006
Zac Dalpe (ANA)X61215576386049120214561419,81%2498916,223361564000555
Justin Holl (WSH)X63543486137564357615396,58%43125719,9636925880110122
Dominik Uher (NJD)X47145800314191375,26%32074,40000115000015
Alan Quine (CHI)X522141625322067571685212612,50%481515,6732573500013
Griffin Reinhart (LAK)X758212935200663965274812,31%5297312,97011513011246
Henrik Samuelsson (VAN)X6533387132195911352195816015,07%31108216,651341030101242
Jiri Sekac (SJS)X15156-800810135107,69%017111,420000200001
Pat Cannone (TOR)X7527336026155551161855613814,59%2996712,8900014000110
Josh Jooris (TBL)X612542671417574991946815312,89%68103016,893471252000110
Kael Mouillierat (ANA)X2751116180392545234411,11%3345516,8311283300000
Kerby Rychel (PIT)X78203252-1610067881605112812,50%23135517,3714518115000245
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X73122739201803835102278811,76%10105014,3802212800001
Kyle Baun (CBJ)X411515301440112999326715,15%2147311,53000517000127
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X7711263734604466107288710,28%1592812,05101322000175
Luke Witkowski (DET)X7615284361117152573184285617,86%49147619,42527281200110114
Mark Alt (CAR)X61431355522052265122387,84%39119519,5923512940002127
Marko Dano (CHI)X295712204040826101919,23%22448,410001200000
Matt Puempel (VAN)X2414132717120232288267015,91%448120,061781346101230
Michael Paliotta (WSH)X77737446735579298320718,43%59149019,3553826850111135
Nick Shore (ANA)X665118001672691423,08%610717,830000100003
Ronalds Kenins (TOR)X76223658212040541586312013,92%217529,89213410000013
Ryan Bourque (DET)X7081422258041439224718,70%26669,520000400005
Sam Carrick (SJS)X69162844-131806682176391169,09%2598714,31033723000122
Scott Harrington (MTL)X7521486944662016178129468916,28%86160421,386612551301123149
Scott Wilson (LAK)X63444286525201811243039220314,52%26127920,30347231041015104
Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X5034437757435141832687921212,69%26110822,17358211171234109
Seth Helgeson (MIN)X5210223256260591941112524,39%2889617,24202437000037
Stanislav Galiev (NYR)X35611173720112248154112,50%242812,24000010000120
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X774163104121880206752387918517,23%7145218,86551024123101595
Tyler Gaudet (MTL)X20134-340196247164,17%133116,560000500005
Alex Petrovic (CBJ)X12571221404172111523,81%2127923,25134936011031
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X311312251860272992305914,13%755017,73000335000218
Andrey Pedan (LAK)X7712314344300533371214516,90%38102113,27101418101140
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X36991830140421769164713,04%047213,1000022000006
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X762640666718029371655713515,76%8132017,372131511500004
Brendan Gaunce (DET)X672340635112050671995612011,56%6118017,6104417120101590
Brent Regner (STL)X6213112416403739117407011,11%774612,03101625000132
Brett Lernout (CBJ)X507222952215591942153016,67%1993318,65145981000067
Casey Nelson (TOT)X519384748455715276285811,84%61105020,5843729101011182
Charles Hudon (NYI)X6225356014400203552325015610,78%17117618,9824619110000329
Chase De Leo (PHI)X5213223527801467119299310,92%1269013,27000131011116
Chris Bigras (COL)X60529346820071285117399,80%48100916,82011924000035
Chris Wideman (VAN)X6529518026500205571445512320,14%86127219,56951453105022066
Paul Ladue (FLA)X58113344-1556101905790285812,22%7892715,98011714000014
Christoph Bertschy (BUF)X12000500459260,00%012810,690000000000
Connor Brickley (CBJ)X157411-6221027245263113,46%2723415,6100014000013
Kyle Chipchura (TOR)X214610102016314612378,70%239018,55000328000120
Justin Kloos (R) (DET)X29610161340142056153010,71%239513,6110127000119
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X612927564410062762185913913,30%596215,7702212500005
Daniel Catenacci (WSH)X7713274053200754685324015,29%25113114,68022120000016
Darren Dietz (LAK)X70414181710055225017338,00%346369,0800013000018
Marc Methot (STL)X772453774034082781535511415,69%68166821,675510441231011111
Martin Hanzal (STL)X58424385452001011042526219016,67%24119420,59412162785000377
Matt Hunwick (DET)X658465471100155480357110,00%60132820,43369331060110130
Matt Moulson (ANA)X45213455114073601755011612,00%4780717,941451672000025
Sam Gagner (CHI)X393138696614043781804614117,22%376719,672131356011245
Tanner Glass (TOR)X76452166-291751371233559826812,68%93131517,311122561000012
Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X77293059352610801012036713014,29%14125816,343141352000127
Riley Barber (COL)X63212041481003837129358316,28%678112,39000616011132
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X50518233724063256616307,58%3099319,8613423102011086
Fredrik Claesson (NJD)X3212203226200622876234215,79%2872922,774482658000072
Robbie Russo (FLA)X40791615140662426111526,92%3949112,27000224000019
Gustav Olofsson (FLA)X4661723-813532333692716,67%2771515,55000026000117
Hudson Fasching (PHX)X1037101020610465286,52%219519,480002800004
Samuel Henley (WSH)X451717344740364487217219,54%680217,83123643011143
Joe Morrow (CHI)X5963541513951213446214113,04%3387914,89044738000038
Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X75294776-1732096130145489820,00%140158221,09991867142000092
Cal O'Reilly (NJD)X49671316404253172619,35%02945,990000300008
Samuel Morin (NJD)X39321244114037145320335,66%3274619,130331359000284
Jason Garrison (VAN)X481335482410071541064410112,26%5894919,7664104078011075
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X763132632047596782396417712,97%20124616,40000415000352
Kevin Roy (R) (PIT)X592930590120581062386818712,18%40109018,472351877000265
Sean Malone (PIT)X56153045152017661223410012,30%1297917,4823511110000136
Yannick Weber (EDM)X68212849-583008262103226220,39%112102415,050001500003
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X63145266366610155124187541337,49%34108017,14044972011131
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X73325200452252013,64%3901,2310121100008
Joonas Kemppainen (CGY)X623573108635521423007518511,67%2892314,8810161600000
Jordan Weal (BUF)X75256691916051042137814411,74%4139618,62681421140112589
Mark Letestu (PIT)X78282957-171610691242495918211,24%38133917,1734719103000031
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X714045858460181052626318515,27%23128318,0762835134000156
Justin Bailey (TOR)X361621373116048641423010511,27%1171719,931341149000452
Kevin Gravel (CAR)X69195170513608360128317214,84%59148021,4561521351090110157
Kurtis Gabriel (CAR)X411313262465514732114238611,40%363015,372131270000014
Kyle Rau (CHI)X731725423420030521253610613,60%86729,21213414000220
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X76913222140142757245015,79%55837,68167474000020
Logan Shaw (NSH)X4313173021202446111196811,71%2072716,91000622000038
Mark McNeill (PHX)X102571180631481014,29%114314,290000700000
Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X664246883335177802586816916,28%25130719,80461021117000384
Michael McCarron (CGY)X1000000210010,00%087,950000000000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X2033200525130,00%13215,920000000000
Morgan Ellis (EDM)X52033-19402021187140,00%202775,340000000000
Madison Bowey (CHI)X581166776481152015612946858,53%78123821,3538113898000093
Nikita Tryamkin (MIN)X4728104222044152610207,69%2187118,53123544000059
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X573139704712070771986513515,66%3984914,902241141000164
Oliver Kylington (CHI)X43524293540251538183213,16%1658713,6500038000043
Patrick Sieloff (CBJ)X39318213114047113112279,68%1463216,20011224000134
Rinat Valiev (DET)X1000000010000,00%11615,930000100000
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X62325082553601141562707220511,85%18136221,9751015231110337168
Ryan Johnston (WSH)X60421254512049226223316,45%3897916,32101733000080
Scott Kosmachuk (DET)X68921302760427211631727,76%587412,86000125000123
Sonny Milano (CHI)X9112-20031111359,09%015116,7400012400000
Stephen Johns (TOR)X52113344-183409748106308510,38%103100419,302132852000137
Tobias Lindberg (PHI)X235381221512133842913,16%226211,410000400000
Trevor Carrick (NYI)X764323643562094285319407,55%52135317,801231087011182
Tyler Randell (CBJ)X294592001135017238,00%151417,7312385900000
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X5417405753141021611643911710,37%291016,85167109200006
Vladislav Kamenev (CHI)X453538735531563551805014319,44%879917,754591359000137
Wade Megan (COL)X61133649508034741233910910,57%5103616,982461496011357
William Carrier (CAR)X521329422735598451264811810,32%490217,352792692000362
Yohann Auvitu (TOT)X12212141540201218111511,11%1422718,8810131300005
Anthony Greco (R) (PHI)X359716720171560175715,00%536810,5110139000014
Zack Mitchell (MIN)X2441115140061130121613,33%328812,010001300002
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (DET)X717233049495164247421259,46%41124117,48112938000062
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X763229618240111691506112021,33%115140918,5464102872000070
Kyle Criscuolo (DET)X266915204016263574217,14%228210,840000100003
Logan Brown (R) (MIN)X73292251334016811775214216,38%2873810,1100023101156
Louie Belpedio (R) (NSH)X67435396933565417820535,13%53131519,63134121140223103
Martin Necas (R) (CHI)X421121325260203479245613,92%1964215,2700039000135
Matthew Highmore (R) (COL)X4379162140221464195310,94%34169,680000100004
Maxim Mamin (R) (MTL)X76172037462807943112328315,18%5121215,9512324300001
Michael Dal Colle (R) (CHI)X361811292160242793175219,35%552114,4800009000042
Mitch Reinke (R) (TOT)X6714203446215722467164120,90%49101615,160551019000156
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CHI)X92132000051940,00%0707,720000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (TOR)X49911200100383447174119,15%334429,030112400006
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X4013162921804751112248111,61%259414,84112938000013
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X2618725-13203561109257016,51%4242516,340002700002
Philip Holm (NYR)X174913144024102271618,18%927015,880000000008
Roland McKeown (R) (VAN)X548223022160562366304312,12%4689616,58011819000156
Ryan Donato (NYI)X352541663200789130389619,23%1377222,044481872314872
Sami Niku (R) (NYR)X74205676493758856110565818,18%70117315,853471441011036
Spencer Foo (R) (WIN)X64262854629541571725513115,12%1599715,58202643000030
Steven Fogarty (R) (VAN)X601832501620080125243711747,41%16111218,531891283000458
Tanner Fritz (COL)X73263460533951031001444512118,06%7108914,92112996101339
Tomas Hyka (R) (SJS)X57212142-2014048701905711811,05%1388215,47011727101244
Trevor Murphy (R) (DET)X5000-120123210,00%08617,150000100008
Troy Terry (R) (MIN)X6049429156215741013018421416,28%2699916,6658133210400000
Tucker Poolman (R) (COL)X3511112511004115328123,13%2056416,1300046000031
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (CGY)X14415300321441428,57%3513,621011600000
Victor Antipin (NYR)X1939121060127134323,08%1525113,2100012000015
Victor Ejdsell (R) (SJS)X201450609612388,33%925012,500000400002
Victor Mete (NYI)X58103545-460356478247412,82%73131122,60347261100110105
Vinny Lettieri (R) (MTL)X53162137463409925103417315,53%693217,58145129000000
Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X615040901837510812935510927514,08%41118919,499101939121202471
Will O'Neill (PIT)X57113546-6175604687285712,64%8694716,611231155000050
Zach Whitecloud (R) (NJD)X131015002351320,00%715111,5800014000016
Antti Suomela (R) (NJD)X7036629872100251242497215014,46%7124417,775101529133011045
Ben Gleason (R) (PHX)X2221315721529172071610,00%3135616,2000002000010
Blake Lizotte (R) (NYI)X68415192212037314613318,70%214666,86022417000238
Brady Keeper (R) (PHI)X7711405171280855285416312,94%75143818,681454510001111
Brandon Gignac (R) (NYI)X6011200000220,00%0183,040000100009
Brett Seney (R) (NJD)X7631558683220551422397116512,97%10136717,99381116130000364
Brogan Rafferty (NSH)X2713461152313158156,67%1953519,80101448000037
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X7152429465240101793138322316,61%22140519,78639261331017122
Clark Bishop (R) (CBJ)X101453120162321874,76%213913,910000400002
Colton White (R) (TOR)X197916141352920335921,21%1336419,15112419000018
Connor Clifton (R) (CHI)X386364259535122256529619,23%2981021,321231869000157
Cooper Marody (R) (COL)X65233356556054831753913013,14%1383112,78011118000123
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PIT)X78236184-6340104801975412411,68%62152619,5651116551560001100
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X749314099360722761203714,75%30116715,7800012011034
Dillon Dube (R) (NYR)X74273562341601161092256518612,00%13103313,9600008101456
Egor Yakovlev (R) (CGY)X1029119140512193610,53%1217917,9111279000010
Filip Zadina (R) (NYR)X357152219006328827637,95%865718,78022882000168
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MTL)X763066966311523821916013515,71%66158320,8271017651520221177
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (BOS)X429394822260743381416011,11%4874517,755383266000145
Igor Ozhiganov (R) (DET)X627111845140482462264011,29%42134521,69202211170000121
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (EDM)X4442428-22500165385215327,69%4864814,730003500002
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X3912213330202967107267411,21%1876319,55022851000137
Jacob MacDonald (R) (NJD)X4521820352030122912286,90%2163114,03000332000049
Jacob Middleton (R) (NJD)X7612304271280533457182921,05%44118815,64000318000183
Jacob Nilsson (R) (DET)X6830386850160801101874714516,04%8115216,94381122119000068
Jake Bean (R) (CAR)X75733407234088317418539,46%49108514,47000715000074
Jake Chelios (DET)X75539446214037579323535,38%60137818,371121639011083
Jakub Zboril (R) (MIN)X7610314150180882758143117,24%46101513,35000217000026
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAR)X5916264242401463109307714,68%969411,75101315000130
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (NYR)X621937562040015579110339517,27%72117318,9197164192000286
Jordan Kyrou (R) (VAN)X34102636320095991297510,99%566619,601671162011047
Joseph Gambardella (R) (PHI)X743857958140471492435918215,64%8132817,94191020132011196
Josh Currie (R) (PHI)X72445296665410187923138825314,06%19125517,432810211211124124
Josh Teves (R) (COL)X63103242612610463263304715,87%53116118,431121372000059
Juuso Riikola (R) (NJD)X761759769774018169131509312,98%56163921,575712401270000153
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MTL)X7640387859180481393338623412,01%9129116,98022744000796
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (SJS)X752752792450015279294912229,18%18126716,8972933125101112
Kole Sherwood (R) (DET)X76142034383208842127269111,02%794412,43022026101145
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PHX)X65531669-1512075962137216924,88%9081012,470000300005
Lawrence Pilut (R) (CHI)X5713496266140674199286313,13%42104218,293472368000275
Libor Hajek (R) (NYR)X5217425951805044126296513,49%4096318,5277143965000067
Logan O'Connor (R) (NYR)X2051217152015943102611,63%130315,140220400001
Lukas Radil (R) (CGY)X1413122515120254397187213,40%724117,22123920000212
Luke Johnson (R) (FLA)X28182038343206866148299812,16%645516,260003700016
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (CGY)X114487001152051120,00%3565,050000200000
Mark Friedman (R) (NYR)X27610161380211028131921,43%152649,790111600005
Mason Appleton (R) (COL)X6147519877220881052878918416,38%19111018,20336321212135109
Max Jones (R) (CAR)X6827275458181053802655620410,19%16131519,34437131040007117
Michael Bunting (R) (CBJ)X522521461411539711894313013,23%3186016,544151423000241
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NYR)X74494190427152181433048424216,12%28142519,266121836132000395
Nathan Bastian (R) (CHI)X5235266175455134462316217515,15%894418,16145146100014
Nico Sturm (R) (NYR)X43111526132554071106459510,38%668315,892461347000043
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PIT)X67283058-3023592882336018312,02%20121618,1526826124000038
Patrick Russell (R) (COL)X734632785322074712287016620,18%16117916,1518912117000123
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X7695564657402014312438947,26%66148919,6031114381361012131
Riley Stillman (R) (BUF)X758233191180492656173214,29%24124216,5601104011095
Rourke Chartier (R) (SJS)X6362430-3016060549731736,19%396015,24123341000214
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X1666121120102060204610,00%230619,14011628000029
Ryan Kuffner (R) (PHI)X77262753542022641875011513,90%8112614,621011043000350
Ryan Lindgren (R) (EDM)X31369-1480432230161710,00%2533410,790003300000
Ryan Poehling (R) (MTL)X61393271718065732375615516,46%12118719,45459209800019
Sean Walker (R) (COL)X59184664594209941113457015,93%62130422,104711371080113105
Taro Hirose (R) (BOS)X1919193823202546107297717,76%1543823,072351145000027
Timothy Gettinger (R) (FLA)X144121625007174416409,09%122916,3410141600002
Trent Frederic (R) (CHI)X10000820113167110,00%011211,180002500007
Tyler Lewington (R) (LAK)X7722769880380130591515310214,57%53136517,727916461150002114
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (ANA)X60153954194201004095275815,79%8091615,271231146000020
Victor Olofsson (R) (CGY)X996151240101377124711,69%415316,980000000049
Zack MacEwen (R) (COL)X73143145471404850148521139,46%8112515,410221677000143
C.J. Smith (PHX)X2318224018602151102327517,65%1340117,4200011000001
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X76820282813563268730569,20%1881310,70033642000023
J.T. Brown (MIN)X512124452918070581613412813,04%124869,54033410000121
Josh Jacobs (R) (CHI)X58620263780311836153316,67%2565011,21000210101132
T.J. Tynan (CBJ)X4615274231403581137399010,95%2164013,91022118000026
Zach Senyshyn (R) (CHI)X726065125933551801183709927216,22%49150920,95459371260227159
Chad Billins (WIN)X707283549220872657124412,28%3698814,11101819011029
Cory Conacher (TBL)X534236784712067832119214619,91%2380715,23314124200009
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X562342655220271031786112112,92%5112520,093582095011289
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X75566712341201010634010624216,47%30144719,30416202513723510107
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X24415191926052174091410,00%2448520,20112927000039
Brandon Kozun (WIN)X30551011005121591733,33%21745,7900031000004
Tommy Wingels (STL)X722232545014041711694612513,02%10136518,96325998101136
Dennis Everberg (SJS)X336410-1360101544113313,64%53059,250001900023
Darren Helm (WSH)X7267881551241003716642414533315,80%19167023,1931013341100558186
Robert Thomas (R) (NYI)X4329427140009911725612416,86%894722,010661171000379
Andrew Agozzino (WIN)X432026463425566621584811112,66%1077618,05224953000141
Erik Condra (PHX)X136915920201852164611,54%220015,420000000004
Jarred Tinordi (WIN)X62112738822010852768205516,18%43120919,50123782000388
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X70315384375001751121906613016,32%99165423,6312517721410001118
Haydn Fleury (R) (CGY)X3910455535280853564214715,63%5059915,370113700008
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X3820113120752853136328614,71%360816,01112421000016
Andrew Cogliano (WIN)X72777515210931516516442212231518,25%41158922,0661016331051126115
Kris Versteeg (TBL)X453327601640481192578619212,84%5578217,38101546000115
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X38121628140326312220619,84%1263816,80101413000240
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X34369-2401010395257,69%123179,32000010000333
Nate Prosser (FLA)X2331720298028114217277,14%1748321,00000936101227
Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X582160811268016684116347018,10%59136823,598132149134011198
Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X573234666823558752175714414,75%5106318,6511223105101589
John Gilmour (STL)X60838461424068399535508,42%55111018,502682786000460
Rem Pitlick (R) (STL)X5591928-1140596212627797,14%1897917,81022729000025
Sheldon Rempal (R) (STL)X622241634210060832165613110,19%9119119,212791980000253
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X4420355542440162591536410913,07%1884919,3129111571101360
Scott Timmins (TBL)X40211233-286056761965715810,71%6465016,2602261400002
Christoffer Ehn (R) (SJS)X532246682510055641834913212,02%1490517,071671187000227
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X321928473412030511364510313,97%868221,333361255000070
Chris Terry (WIN)X63253661608056581914813413,09%15101416,10022736101223
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X705373126112180511763358423515,82%16146220,8859142110350516162
Dante Fabbro (R) (CAR)X3211415261003793611222,78%1752616,4300003000125
Maxime Talbot (TOR)X68223557236039691695311513,02%2890213,26011218000112
Martin Marincin (CGY)X1011-100220010,00%12020,120000000002
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X21717241600222912535815,60%447322,50022133000341
Josh Mahura (R) (BOS)X641346590455915093248513,98%66117718,3946103189000047
Tomas Nosek (DET)X522536616118077771986214612,63%10104820,1502220991124128
Travis Boyd (R) (FLA)X187142115000478021578,75%938121,15011426000131
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X592049695210752704394407121,28%74113419,22371022105011275
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X45233255582039561534710615,03%1278317,402462185101239
Jimmy Hayes (WIN)X542133547111530351393810115,11%597618,083362084000242
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X3864349-2460705053204011,32%4179620,955382367011068
Nikita Nesterov (WIN)X596273335180602954175511,11%3894015,94123846000042
Mike Weber (ANA)X804420011313250,00%616220,2601111600009
Tyler Motte (NSH)X6149651141015001351093199525715,36%30134822,10257231100228110
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X479202924180684310125868,91%1366214,08011320000025
Maxim Noreau (WIN)X32512172480341935111814,29%3152116,29112419000227
Kyle Turris (MTL)X29302353432155864140379421,43%968523,611671358011276
Nick Cousins (TOT)X4728467448235231101615011517,39%894820,17371021112011253
Dean Kukan (STL)X45931402960485178214411,54%3786619,242462660000056
Austin Wagner (R) (NYR)X2012152725240761892215913,04%137218,590111741101336
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (PIT)X251527422320010325103288714,56%1148919,551451655000226
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (WIN)X3012324462100362874204216,22%3071823,941451745112145
Adam Erne (FLA)X141812302560431672195825,00%023817,0221352000015

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X0050,00%200001,22000000140011
Drake Caggiula (COL)X00100.00%600000,61000000044100
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X000,00%000000,710000001120001
Roope Hintz (R) (CHI)X1072,88%30600001,13000000140103
Michael McLeod (R) (STL)X0057,69%5200000,47000000011000
Philip Di Giuseppe (PHX)X1083,33%600001,450000000118000
Gabriel Carlsson (PHX)X000,00%000000,750000000361001
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X1069,28%47200011,86010001400420
Tim Schaller (COL)X0062,04%13700011,6000000004920100
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X2059,38%6400022,04110012200224
Reid Boucher (VAN)X2158,82%6800001,09000000000102
Emerson Etem (TBL)X0036,84%1900021,00000000053121
Andy Andreoff (PHX)X0040,00%500001,04000000053000
Stefan Elliott (CBJ)X000,00%100010,62000000011100
Matt Taormina (NSH)X0055,56%900000,56000000310101
Andrej Sustr ()X000,00%100000,79110000072001
Alex Formenton (R) (MTL)X1051,16%4300020,74000000022231
Beau Bennett (NYI)X0044,83%2900000,61000000011012
Anton Blidh (NJD)X6256,57%9900041,08000000011545
Ben Thomson (DET)X0036,84%1900000,72000000075001
Alexandre Bolduc (TOR)X1057,33%60000000,95020000021124
Andy Welinski (R) (COL)X200,00%000001,01020000120245
Brett Bulmer (WSH)X4357,97%6900030,90020000088522
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X300,00%100000,89000000011241
Eric Fehr (TOT)X4173,18%39900071,530400003201054
Nathan Gerbe (WIN)X1050,00%1400000,60000000060001
Erik Burgdoerfer (NJD)X010,00%000000,4300000001413011
Frederick Gaudreau (COL)X1072,43%71100000,760000000101003
Matt Read (BUF)X6058,70%4600011,56000000310443
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X2056,14%104200021,10110020011443
Jacob Josefson (ANA)X2054,52%33200021,87000000022134
Frank Corrado (CGY)X100,00%000000,59000000022001
Jonny Brodzinski (EDM)X2066,67%4200041,31000000011411
Alexandre Texier (R) (NYI)X2053,44%104800010,98000000170032
John Persson (WSH)X2073,33%7500000,75030000051130
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X5155,74%12200111,150000000121323
Julius Honka (PHI)X200,00%000000,87000011100223
Kalle Kossila (PHX)X2063,64%4400041,78010100000422
Matt Tennyson (PIT)X1157,89%1900000,810010002100111
Michal Jordan (FLA)X100,00%000000,52000000062110
Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X5148,65%11100061,46150001300715
Patrick Bordeleau (TOR)X7060,49%8100021,00220000021232
Michael Zalewski (WSH)X3056,52%4600011,06010011100142
Matthew Peca (DET)X2273,12%159200031,390710000321087
Bogdan Yakimov (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael Kapla (WIN)X100,00%100000,890100100131220
Jakub Jerabek (SJS)X000,00%000000,390010000229000
Brandon Davidson (NJD)X020,00%000000,84000000061021
Teemu Pulkkinen (FLA)X2066,67%1800001,10000000011001
Nick Sorensen (NJD)X4053,97%6300100,940000000101202
Zach Trotman (MTL)X000,00%000000,80000000150021
Brett Ritchie (PHI)X6367,39%9200021,31000011300676
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3076,34%120900011,63130000021353
Zac Dalpe (ANA)X1257,89%119700021,541400000102127
Pat Cannone (TOR)X4055,82%106600011,24001000052151
Kerby Rychel (PIT)X2153,13%73400000,77000000190011
Luke Witkowski (DET)X200,00%000000,58001020083313
Ryan Bourque (DET)X2051,72%2900000,66000000033010
Scott Harrington (MTL)X100,00%000100,86001120011164
Andrey Pedan (LAK)X2140,00%500000,840100002170024
Brent Regner (STL)X3053,49%4300010,64010000130111
Charles Hudon (NYI)X2163,79%5800031,02020000310210
Chase De Leo (PHI)X4053,23%75900001,01000000011201
Chris Bigras (COL)X010,00%000000,67000001200010
Chris Wideman (VAN)X4150,00%400011,26120001100575
Christoph Bertschy (BUF)X000,00%200000,0000000001212000
Connor Brickley (CBJ)X0152,00%2500000,94001102200010
Justin Kloos (R) (DET)X1052,94%3400000,81000000062002
Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X5057,18%118400000,94000021100124
Hudson Fasching (PHX)X0155,56%1800001,03000000020010
Joe Morrow (CHI)X100,00%000000,93000101400111
Cal O'Reilly (NJD)X1158,89%27000000,890000000264001
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X4057,14%8400011,01110012400132
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X0033,33%900001,1100000006324000
Mark Letestu (PIT)X3155,29%70900010,85021101100121
Michael McCarron (CGY)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Morgan Ellis (EDM)X000,00%000000,2200000005224000
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X4072,93%153300011,201500001501032
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (DET)X200,00%000000,48001000061110
Logan Brown (R) (MIN)X4064,47%65300041,38000000011310
Philip Holm (NYR)X000,00%200000,96000000022011
Trevor Murphy (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Victor Antipin (NYR)X100,00%000000,96000000063010
Vinny Lettieri (R) (MTL)X3050,88%5700010,79000000190110
Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X7358,62%5800071,51220011100752
Zach Whitecloud (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Antti Suomela (R) (NJD)X6071,99%127800001,58040002800463
Brandon Gignac (R) (NYI)X0066,67%300001,10000000160000
Brogan Rafferty (NSH)X000,00%100000,150000100223000
Clark Bishop (R) (CBJ)X1068,70%11500000,72000000031001
Colton White (R) (TOR)X110,00%000000,88000100011402
Dillon Dube (R) (NYR)X3153,93%80100001,200200000103544
Filip Zadina (R) (NYR)X0048,65%3700000,67230000120011
Jakub Zboril (R) (MIN)X1150,00%200000,81000000021102
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CAR)X1055,13%41900001,21000000011043
Jordan Kyrou (R) (VAN)X1155,86%69100001,08130000270123
Josh Currie (R) (PHI)X8051,90%7900031,530201113008113
Juuso Riikola (R) (NJD)X010,00%000010,93010000011333
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MTL)X6158,13%116800011,21130003300851
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (SJS)X2157,30%8900001,25000000031133
Kole Sherwood (R) (DET)X0054,88%8200000,720000000102112
Libor Hajek (R) (NYR)X500,00%000001,23000001100234
Mark Friedman (R) (NYR)X000,00%000001,21000000000011
Nathan Bastian (R) (CHI)X5058,33%6000041,29000010410715
Patrick Russell (R) (COL)X10051,81%8300141,32030003300773
Trent Frederic (R) (CHI)X0057,14%700000,0000000001010000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (ANA)X1071,43%700001,18000000022021
C.J. Smith (PHX)X4253,63%38600012,00000000010420
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X1057,58%6600010,69000010520102
J.T. Brown (MIN)X2062,07%2900001,85000001100022
T.J. Tynan (CBJ)X1061,62%45600011,31000000011121
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X4056,67%111000101,16000001200333
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X000,00%000000,78000000170010
Darren Helm (WSH)X5452,14%42000081,8635000051012166
Kris Versteeg (TBL)X4156,99%76500041,53110005700233
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X2056,12%55600000,88000000051011
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X0062,39%10900000,57000000020000
Nate Prosser (FLA)X100,00%000000,83000000011003
Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X100,00%000011,18000000410546
Sheldon Rempal (R) (STL)X2055,34%10300001,06130000031411
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X4051,52%19800101,29040003300535
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X2151,79%16800011,38130000510342
Chris Terry (WIN)X4063,16%7600001,20010000081413
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X8377,79%146800061,7234000001110511
Tomas Nosek (DET)X5279,31%34800001,16250000120565
Travis Boyd (R) (FLA)X0167,28%37900001,10010000022112
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X200,00%000001,22000010130238
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X7071,15%5200021,41120000240246
Jimmy Hayes (WIN)X3059,46%7400001,11030010011034
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X000,00%000001,2300000001313002
Nikita Nesterov (WIN)X100,00%000000,700000001110102
Nick Cousins (TOT)X3172,42%106600121,5613001002020444
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (PIT)X0054,55%12100021,72010000000422
Adam Erne (FLA)X1141,67%1200022,52020005500232

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio (COL)10001,0000,001300010000,000008000
Charlie Lindgren (R) (NYI)64100,9710,773132241400000,0000516012
Alex Stalock (CAR)65000,9660,55325223870000,800556101
Steve Mason (VAN)10100,9622,0060002530000,0000123100
Adin Hill (R) (FLA)108200,9441,0960405111950001,0007100100
Kaden Fulcher (R) (PIT)61310,9382,0831700111770000,7504517110
Tristan Jarry (BUF)1413010,9361,2184543172640000,50021442022
Juuse Saros (TOT)96300,9261,6654322152020001,000790011
Justin Peters (TOR)32191020,9241,73186848547060100,6005320303
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)67521050,9231,3740278239211900200,77322670025
Nathan Lieuwen (CGY)41210,9223,4524300141800000,0000419000
Oscar Dansk (R) (NYI)199620,9211,75102806303820000,600101724220
Kevin Poulin (TBL)145710,9202,7678203364490000,66731426100
Jeff Zatkoff (TBL)82500,9202,9442900212610100,000079110
Alex Lyon (R) (PHX)1310300,9192,0078063263220200,0000130200
Pheonix Copley (LAK)2011500,9191,77101804303690100,00001673100
Al Montoya (NJD)5137850,9181,423040415728800100,714215026321
Marek Langhamer (CBJ)116300,9182,0555702192320100,0000743000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (VAN)3022620,9182,12181404647770100,8899300200
Jack Campbell (LAK)61461140,9171,83360101111013300300,83931614726
Adam Wilcox (NJD)21000,9171,7070002240000,0000150000
Peter Budaj (NJD)2115420,9161,46127205313710100,90010210101
Thatcher Demko (R) (MTL)58391160,9151,6532786129010560510,571145623305
Jussi Rynnas (COL)49321130,9131,78282809849700400,800204721440
Landon Bow (R) (BOS)30171030,9132,18176503647380100,80020300103
Antti Niemi (TOT)169510,9132,3793503374260100,5006157100
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (MIN)2815830,9122,19156584576510200,66732560201
Jared Coreau (WIN)55401210,9121,7731904139410720300,938165422210
Troy Grosenick (ANA)29151310,9112,77173201809020211,00010290001
Malcolm Subban (R) (PHI)63491120,9111,68364221510211500000,81316630414
Chad Johnson (VAN)2820710,9112,47165320687650100,900102836023
Harri Sateri (MIN)3726740,9112,16222545808980400,60015370111
Carter Hart (R) (CAR)54381150,9111,8732416910111330210,800205419433
Roman Will (TBL)29131500,9103,19167222899940210,66732812131
Tyler Bunz (WSH)159200,9101,8478142242670100,62581175100
Karri Ramo (CHI)4228850,9101,75246908727970100,50044144202
Mike McKenna (NSH)68412340,9102,01399521113414830420,86229680222
Cal Petersen (R) (CAR)1712400,9091,4198003232540000,00001646100
Hunter Miska (R) (PHI)126410,9092,4369200283070000,00001138100
Eddie Lack (FLA)1813410,9071,76109003323450000,62581810010
Ryan Miller (TOT)2116310,9072,10123023434610100,7504210010
Scott Darling (STL)2819700,9061,87154246485100100,00002726121
Calvin Pickard (NYR)58401340,9061,98341821011311980200,82623583210
Spencer Martin (NYR)144800,9052,6375341333490210,00001166000
Andrey Makarov (MTL)50000,9052,86147007740100,0000053000
Collin Delia (R) (MTL)2011810,9051,90116802373910000,5002200210
Maxime Lagace (R) (DET)59421070,9031,81352041110610970110,682225917431
Brian Elliott (TOT)2318410,9031,97134204444550000,7789230100
Scott Wedgewood (DET)1913310,9031,87109223343500000,66791759120
Pavel Francouz (R) (COL)2820610,9021,88156526494980310,00002644310
Eric Comrie (R) (BUF)1915310,9001,57114404303000000,66731914000
Antoine Bibeau (BOS)50300,9004,0323820161600010,0000333000
Jon Gillies (STL)144620,8992,8677621373650000,824171218100
Jeff Glass (WSH)66481260,8952,07388581413412790210,65223662224
Alexander Salak (NSH)122420,8922,9960220302770200,4297868000
Antti Raanta (TOT)3220930,8912,31189245736680000,0000320000
Riku Helenius (WIN)52200,8902,522380010910000,0000350000
Ken Appleby (R) (TOR)102610,8863,1854701292550100,6005941000
Mike Condon (CBJ)4430830,8852,33246707968350520,6679437212
Kristers Gudlevskis (PHX)30120,8844,1918600131120200,7504316000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)95300,8822,2550601191610000,000098000
Brandon Halverson (R) (PIT)125520,8733,2971100393080000,6673129000
Marek Mazanec (TOT)71210,8574,3323500171190100,0000329000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey