Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage Thompson (TOT)X21121001112348,33%03818,780000100003
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X31458008916496,25%16421,260001301106
Brian Gionta (TOT)X723520010221731511,76%414320,4110111400009
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X3156700122206185,00%16120,2501124000011
Brendan Smith (WIN)X122111368035151582513,33%624820,64022926000015
Matt Martin (LAK)X11010403031333,33%01615,920001200001
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X22419231531584264422379,09%2141819,01011827000116
Christian Wolanin (R) (WIN)X1018910002213887,69%618017,9900041800009
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X78816160011846163717,39%113218,800000400001
Brandon Manning (TOT)X1027922753117317186,45%1420820,841121323000012
Nick Lappin (NYI)X5426900192351417,39%39519,090000501106
Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X26121830118044286295219,35%4045617,534152340000228
Mario Kempe (NYR)X2520214134004435131429815,27%743617,4302253000019
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X31341000354620,00%05719,0211211000006
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X11131124175531864225120,31%424522,32202517101345
Sven Andrighetto (WIN)X3022200987260,00%06521,540001800004
Brett Connolly (SJS)X313220523736088381875213517,11%357418,524151237011034
Nick Jensen (BUF)X295162132180452734101814,71%3272825,10000121000084
Jordan Weal (BUF)X26121628420004669225017,39%253120,421121057000226
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X2161622174025263693016,67%1338818,47213837000037
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X65611940211041101712,20%410717,8401181200006
Josh Jooris (NYR)X103694008172381613,04%014814,8001101100007
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X25817253522079259227668,70%444417,752131349000336
Noel Acciari (SJS)X20191837421205222100216519,00%031015,480000000006
Victor Mete (NYI)X2044300223130,00%23818,840002500003
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X256152112321011276813358,82%1648619,440221835000128
Kevin Roy (R) (NYR)X2519173635402228123427515,45%842517,0110193000016
Tanner Fritz (COL)X1131013104024145210505,77%121119,14011118000117
Scott Harrington (WIN)X526882082116518,18%58917,900003700003
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X20214162212067223159,09%1331415,700000000000
Matt Carle (BUF)X321782810028912388,33%1647214,760000100007
Alexander Burmistrov (CAR)X6641084098187833,33%29916,491011300019
Ales Hemsky (STL)X1236914001564614316,52%422919,0800011400013
Matt Taormina (NSH)X2811415321353019231274,35%1846716,67000111000019
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X182101274013254112284,88%431017,22011227000013
Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X3337306766295100652094613917,70%583025,154261474000751
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X3262026111810623951133411,76%1754417,00213632000136
Anthony Peluso (ANA)X321515301080221492197216,30%547214,7704432500000
Adam Almquist (NSH)X2011210003250320,00%11597,970000200009
Adam Erne (FLA)X2922527-101006530103288321,36%3130810,600000000000
AJ Greer (MTL)X12491317315321235172711,43%022518,7600042400006
Beau Bennett (NYI)X29132033920853126389910,32%2253018,26022639000024
Ben Street (NSH)X24281019603274511264,44%135314,710000000002
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X13145102011482612,50%322617,3701121100019
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X29162642422036341374511811,68%1057219,73022641000127
Aaron Ness (CBJ)X33110112710012122711143,70%1861018,491231449000069
Andreas Borgman (R) (PHI)X32423273420097315622367,14%2764120,031121856000053
Andrew Poturalski (COL)X3161016316017246712368,96%341513,3710126011019
Brian Flynn (BUF)X327815230092632121521,88%244513,9000007000159
Anton Blidh (NJD)X265712112015133282715,63%427310,4900001011021
Anton Rodin (MTL)X1283111700022151438,10%122318,5600012500000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X301181918115122082286413,41%239713,23011011000024
Brian Lashoff (BUF)X323141735204141881916,67%1752616,4500016000173
Brooks Laich (WIN)X3213152822140875513239889,85%1063119,72112944000239
Bill Arnold (PHX)X4235100212176511,76%16816,980000400003
Cam Barker (WIN)X284162027402692992313,79%1945016,09022215000017
Chris Thorburn (DET)X2748127675821735194011,43%646217,12123547000039
Brad Malone (CAR)X3010182824100783310727879,35%654418,141561046000218
Ben Thomson (DET)X286814104011195963910,17%237213,2900021100006
Chad Billins (WIN)X32912211060231965113513,85%1148115,030110600002
Dainius Zubrus (STL)X2636928019285113295,88%640415,5600001000319
Andy Welinski (R) (COL)X16268154037163412,50%827417,1110128000015
Viktor Svedberg (WIN)X321111223440281151192221,57%2161419,182021247011043
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X3228295751404965194588514,43%1074923,412461445000263
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X1623123517201238100196023,00%1131519,724371125112225
Alexander Urbom (TBL)X1731013116027627101011,11%1631818,70022325000113
Chris Terry (PIT)X3211718-2000213976194114,47%2842013,1300031600008
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X2822022271604611228249,09%1249417,631341152000036
Carter Ashton (NSH)X326121826204166618559,09%351816,1900006011027
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X231929484512042341535611612,42%655924,29000440123244
Derek Roy (WIN)X29717243140144362155511,29%557419,79224445000220
Colten Teubert (TBL)X329172621235502561284014,75%5856117,541341245000023
Dominic Moore (NSH)X202621473900950124328120,97%436418,20246931000013
C.J. Smith (PHX)X97613900101348113814,58%315717,390002600003
Carter Rowney (NSH)X322783523395102471643910816,46%1550515,780112700002
Dustin Penner (PIT)X18459-102014144217299,52%428816,000001500018
Ben Sexton (CAR)X3114122616401350100145814,00%953917,372131044000016
Adam Clendening (VAN)X32222241616029304011305,00%2756217,56022517000020
Eric Fehr (NJD)X281917363500843131209014,50%553319,03213836123783
David Ullstrom (TBL)X413400021016496,25%16616,491013800001
Calle Rosen (R) (NJD)X100111200115130,00%514314,3500001000010
Dylan Olsen (NSH)X322141637803582612177,69%1359918,72022538101251
Colin White (CAR)X33243862621402357117297720,51%361218,563361261000227
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X1171017170072854132712,96%121719,72011923123222
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X329918310001748214518,75%147914,97000259000019
Darren Archibald (TOT)X302527523732088571935013712,95%1053317,762351036000219
Alex Biega (BUF)X326273339400952741162914,63%1563419,812131552000167
David Broll (CAR)X2125792021134314344,65%433215,79000010000110
Dan Renouf (PHI)X1000-200100000,00%21616,480000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (NYR)X12167640712293133,45%320016,641011117000010
David Warsofsky (WSH)X31326292912048234117257,32%3056818,311561762000060
Gregory Campbell (TOR)X32301040-314067522254815713,33%10663919,962132023000012
Carson Soucy (R) (CAR)X30210121910036121561313,33%1453117,69000121000019
Ilya Kovalchuk (NSH)X322121445003143817315,26%254116,9100043700002
Gabriel Dumont (CAR)X6134640810153216,67%18514,0901131100006
Denis Gurianov (BOS)X5516-200392151523,81%248416,880002300001
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X313172047401911206615,00%2152316,86000214000021
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X322335586510015331583514714,56%755717,41000611000437
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X33156464033393111,11%1254016,37000012000036
J.T. Brown (MIN)X322027474023562561323310315,15%957918,11112621000013
Andrew Agozzino (WIN)X193131620001312509246,00%235118,46000418000015
Drew Shore (PHX)X32164460250023541455911611,03%2253516,72077940000013
Erik Burgdoerfer (NJD)X71456003214057,14%18812,580000000017
Daniel Carr (TOT)X3023224536004501552710514,84%453217,750111856000335
Evan McEneny (NJD)X110336004111140,00%212211,060000000016
Frederick Gaudreau (COL)X2610243431221094570286014,29%147018,09123639000134
Emerson Etem (NYR)X80222604108680,00%013016,240000500000
Matt Fraser (TBL)X329233229203535125371157,20%1749915,6100061700001
Matt Read (BUF)X321372010120503189285814,61%843113,4630395800001
Colin Greening (NYI)X33182341192011581744513810,34%1361818,7322474400003
Garrett Mitchell (COL)X3151116164021185219429,62%438412,380001500003
Max Sauve (DET)X2247113603213062613,33%024411,110000100006
Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X3263036334010366816368,82%2572322,592463658000058
Greg McKegg (BUF)X2161622210014250174112,00%335917,12033335000253
John-Michael Liles (CHI)X32391233120281233679,09%2159118,46000255011148
Griffen Molino (STL)X14033020811203170,00%123516,790002800023
Ian McCoshen (VAN)X32101929302001141369234114,49%3565320,42314841000142
Dwight King (MIN)X13088132073205130,00%122617,4000012300000
Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X14216272840103275235928,00%124717,6600003101216
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X51456556583712,50%49619,220001400006
Christian Jaros (R) (COL)X215611232011112061325,00%1436117,1900004000016
Peter Holland (FLA)X95813-60013233112015,15%714616,210002700001
Jamie Devane (DET)X2000100100000,00%02814,220000200000
Kevin Klein (STL)X131347000314387,14%0927,090110600002
Ryan Garbutt (TBL)X1023564011563233,33%816616,570000800001
Jayson Megna (FLA)X1000-100061020,00%51413,900000000000
Jerry D'Amigo (PIT)X247613-1560202052153213,46%942017,4813484200000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X186142045534558184410,34%1027115,0510131800008
Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X321832503322068521753811410,29%1667821,192791552000347
Slava Voynov (NYR)X71126001064316,67%1669,470000000000
Lee Stempniak (DET)X3112142630100253212627759,52%754617,620331450101647
Stefan Elliott (CBJ)X33257296095174811,76%1539712,0300007000038
Colby Cave (R) (CBJ)X33022400217440,00%01263,82000020000011
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X3000000310020,00%56020,030000900006
Jean-Sebastien Dea (FLA)X10044-94013118360,00%1610610,630000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X324023635715541532095917219,14%675423,562242166101366
Curtis Valk (R) (NYR)X1825782018282511198,00%326414,6600017000011
Dakota Mermis (R) (DET)X90551000774360,00%312213,610000300009
Danick Martel (R) (DET)X26281082011123916345,13%227310,490000300001
John Hayden (FLA)X2114822-293209046117389611,97%2936417,3200031900001
Jonny Brodzinski (EDM)X2924428-102050501314510418,32%4740013,800000000000
Johan Sundstrom (LAK)X241692510203461117356813,68%2341517,311341042000025
Jarred Tinordi (WIN)X3231619368035184016307,50%2660018,74022950011041
Adam McQuaid (SJS)X325303549415881848203910,42%2366220,681341555022065
Jason Akeson (ANA)X3281220114022258920558,99%338712,0800007000115
Jordan Schmaltz (PHI)X324212542100411127122314,81%1452816,4900002000028
Jon Merrill (TOT)X304252942200411540133310,00%3360520,180221450011045
Dillon Heatherington (R) (MIN)X32419233820067123052613,33%2061219,12000041101145
Jim O'Brien (ANA)X964101040131741122714,63%417018,84000514000010
Johan Larsson (BUF)X3217355248321036621404910812,14%871322,282241977000380
Maxim Lapierre (MTL)X32336140006328219,38%42166,7600005000015
Jonathan Racine (MTL)X12044162010511750,00%618915,750001500006
Joonas Nattinen (COL)X2861117911520366824548,82%245216,16000112000010
Dominic Toninato (R) (MIN)X1437101220313475276,38%324317,3701111200000
Michal Rozsival (STL)X2821012-52048195910,53%112508,940000000001
Jordan Szwarz (COL)X3212243633402725100214712,00%355517,34134440000232
Jonathan Rheault (ANA)X32221436-86075422144813410,28%1356317,61022113600005
Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X5336800118164918,75%19418,900001410122
Kalle Kossila (PHX)X122151747518246311493,17%823819,82033720000010
Joe Colborne (SJS)X1205519801138440,00%518215,210000000001
Kevin Rooney (PHI)X25413172600025507318,00%131012,400000100003
Matt Irwin (ANA)X32102838-33201194587346611,49%8268921,542242032000026
Matt Tennyson (PIT)X15246-10409141651812,50%1428118,74011625000016
Lawson Crouse (COL)X32152136413556525100267515,00%554216,93044855000020
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X321015254395133768123514,71%457718,04134358000159
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X24224100217388165,26%029612,3400032900003
Julian Melchiori (CHI)X321101135120359198185,26%1560618,94011555000047
Justin Florek (COL)X21481282019124318389,30%236017,1200011400001
Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X1216112722135333069196123,19%325120,93022521202223
Dominic Turgeon (R) (CHI)X18102131290002978245412,82%130516,9201152700000
Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X2922254729007950160479713,75%3049517,0601128000015
Dylan Gambrell (R) (STL)X16651110209113981215,38%129518,4520261600007
Dylan Sikura (R) (CHI)X32115161712056272615303,85%3056517,660000000000
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X32324274549512982176217014,75%1381325,4134723740007111
Nick Petrecki (NYR)X70223005210560,00%312017,1001131500007
Patrick Eaves (SJS)X31639271353855194310,91%454217,4901124300000
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X2561925912043223393718,18%2546118,43202939000023
Eric Robinson (R) (WIN)X8268800107242128,33%214618,210001200000
Paul Martin (WSH)X3141216291205019448179,09%1956218,14112961000156
Quinton Howden (ANA)X321114251320282389296512,36%436311,341012700016
Kenny Agostino (BUF)X325111610559115516369,09%142813,3804435300002
Ryan Murphy (STL)X326142012100352750152512,00%1746714,6001158000032
Stefan Matteau (BUF)X32347136023153814207,89%132410,110000800001
Radim Vrbata (DET)X30102030170033311118819,01%557619,202681755101280
Steven Oleksy (NSH)X20113143240164124118,33%1037318,66011229000034
Ethan Bear (R) (CHI)X3222123446028234910244,08%1763619,881121354000051
Taylor Beck (BUF)X3276131440211541113917,07%43209,990000400001
Korbinian Holzer (PIT)X2231013-246040192552112,00%3742019,112241142000121
Kyle Clifford (NJD)X332314373649512024133398417,29%058417,715271544202455
Lance Bouma (CHI)X3220264641355104371355012014,81%1256817,762021159000128
Filip Chlapik (R) (MIN)X70555155465550,00%110815,430110600000
Victor Bartley (WIN)X2861117142027163893215,79%1446816,710002900007
Zach Redmond (BUF)X32312152110044926141911,54%1450415,7400002000021
Lucas Lessio (NYR)X82353209313101615,38%113016,280000400005
Linus Omark (NSH)X231234000511239,09%0924,0000009000010
Luke Gazdic (PIT)X22336-1719520203611368,33%636616,6400042200006
Chris Stewart (CAR)X31120202193611,11%06120,4801141000007
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X221317303140124982306415,85%835916,3100031500005
Matt Lorito (PHI)X2823522011124010375,00%128610,210000000013
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X31924335923529169219739,78%452817,0203381500000
Michael Bournival (NYR)X199716166022956202516,07%632116,8800002100006
Michael Latta (CBJ)X31000-100112030,00%0431,390000700003
Ryan Kesler (STL)X202092972405565104427319,23%939219,61011833000343
Matthew Grzelcyk (NJD)X24514191460332748122910,42%2449120,441231436123373
Mark Fayne (PIT)X3231013-11100202126152411,54%3154016,87011543000018
Matthew Peca (DET)X31131831280027190386814,44%249615,99235125000009
Scott Hartnell (WSH)X313227595126074321644713719,51%1243514,040111700002
Bogdan Yakimov (CHI)X2011100410110,00%13718,580000000000
Mitch Callahan (NJD)X22415400972762114,81%22039,230000100000
Matt Kassian (PIT)X32101020-1955512881215712,35%1556217,5501174200005
Patrick Holland (CAR)X274812122016265519397,27%242415,690001800001
Henrik Haapala (R) (COL)X195813194071743122411,63%121011,0500000000113
Jack Rodewald (R) (PHX)X25201131-64058561624610612,35%4146418,57213837000012
Michael Kapla (WIN)X32235420331641312,50%41795,59011316000017
Michal Kempny (NSH)X326222842180402460174010,00%2173122,841121649000052
Jakub Jerabek (SJS)X328162434160511434132623,53%1462519,534151044000173
Micheal Haley (NJD)X3314173136118201452298208614,29%061218,53055356011140
Paul Carey (CBJ)X3312172930195654291215813,19%250415,2700013000449
Steve Bernier (WIN)X321417313840341480225917,50%663219,75000551101133
Philip Samuelsson (NYI)X337293625140834367256210,45%4764319,49011845000033
Andrei Loktionov (LAK)X311417319602929123388611,38%951816,71112840000115
Reid Boucher (VAN)X321220325240104214139938,51%258218,202241540000229
Nelson Nogier (MIN)X14033800113100120,00%1226919,18000125011020
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X19624302820242654102511,11%2441922,034371725022038
Ryan Sproul (CAR)X33837455140292457174514,04%2268020,5946102357000144
Nicholas Baptiste (PHX)X324423672716061622737820116,12%3461319,155271340000020
Brandon Davidson (NJD)X337344141200583264335910,94%2873622,3119101650112393
Simon Moser (WIN)X22518232320143040174012,50%141718,93033526000012
Spencer Abbott (NSH)X3227912601562061810,00%82828,8300023000013
Taylor Fedun (MTL)X123131615201472291613,64%922218,52101519000218
Patrice Cormier (TBL)X321321343240155898368413,27%1647014,68000511000012
Tyler Wotherspoon (DET)X80331601314050,00%213817,200110400005
John Gilmour (STL)X32511163200311445133811,11%2436111,290000000002
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X7189152073105810,00%914921,25000211011012
Nicolas Kerdiles (SJS)X321451920200105810,00%52036,350001600017
Zach Trotman (MTL)X12145162012311339,09%222618,83000419000020
Brendan Woods (PHX)X1661117-12022297224718,33%1630218,8500052800005
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X10347-6202134410276,82%812812,850000000000
Brett Kulak (COL)X2815213638120401869325121,74%2866423,7264102258011039
Brett Ritchie (PHI)X322012323239511629110186618,18%246914,67022110000026
Brody Sutter (BUF)X194269401211172723,53%120310,6600001000018
Bryan Lerg (ANA)X81456006782712,50%512315,400000000000
Justin Auger (R) (NYR)X3216213734402730119379813,45%1253716,79011226000111
Drew Stafford (CAR)X3022200917260,00%07123,5900018000010
Colin Smith (NJD)X3249131120162037152910,81%334710,850001300008
Scott Timmins (TBL)X211016261240183275257613,33%636017,1202232600006
Stephane Da Costa (MTL)X12022200125260,00%0514,280110700002
Ryan Callahan (BUF)X322421454618081491303810318,46%770522,052131374000494
Curtis McKenzie (MIN)X3211415178047114113282,44%1938311,9601141100004
Teemu Hartikainen (ANA)X321014241240303874164713,51%437911,8421351500004
Danny Biega (PIT)X12044-69591012460,00%1318615,480004700015
Nikita Scherbak (CAR)X332422465510033561505510316,00%561018,472131554000236
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3222285042395122961956712211,28%1772322,611561257000692
David Musil (BUF)X1000-100000020,00%01616,430000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (WSH)X3126285454002641917112213,61%2442913,830000000000
Zac Dalpe (ANA)X3212193110140464495436012,63%1047714,9123542500000
Justin Holl (R) (NJD)X4011100110220,00%44912,160000000003
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X3253742323351022346132910,87%2474523,2838112468000053
Dominik Uher (NJD)X31211131410014274012285,00%238312,3501106000012
Duncan Siemens (NJD)X33322252620089233610378,33%2550615,34022413011118
Alan Quine (CHI)X321025354360304489226611,24%654216,9401175300009
Griffin Reinhart (LAK)X11591411201662543020,00%1317716,100000300016
Henrik Samuelsson (VAN)X28851347539368830799,09%648717,3800037000013
Iiro Pakarinen (CBJ)X33141630391804434105215613,33%259417,9922486600000
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X339324129160542473254912,33%2168420,722461547213491
Kerby Rychel (PIT)X166511-76039256093910,00%429118,18011932000015
Luke Witkowski (DET)X24167161207972110164,76%1346819,49022634000041
Mark Alt (CAR)X335111634155381541153312,20%1960918,44011957000240
Marko Dano (CHI)X2178159100271447143914,89%1331715,11101310000011
Matt Puempel (VAN)X214711226016839173510,26%036017,1300012100009
Max Friberg (CAR)X275611120013934103214,71%534812,9000018000017
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X22191332159542511405311213,57%4248421,994261658000133
Michael Paliotta (WSH)X31412161920044176229496,45%3254517,583252669011058
Nick Cousins (CBJ)X33231639331004651121368219,01%467020,312351064011152
Nikita Nesterov (WIN)X324370006101871322,22%52136,66101314101120
Raman Hrabarenka (ANA)X3071724520562651203413,73%6250316,75112319000018
Ryan Bourque (DET)X271101190011113612242,78%537613,94000114000124
Seth Griffith (MIN)X18311141860211626121711,54%1330316,820000000001
Seth Helgeson (MIN)X141782040161951311,11%1025918,51101112000023
Shane Prince (PHX)X1000000000000,00%100,400000000000
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X10591414801291551733,33%619319,26213310000016
Stanislav Galiev (NYR)X184481295133176923,53%1124913,850001700000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X313321544423563742005012816,50%1469022,274371464112675
Tyler Gaudet (MTL)X1220270013131515,38%1806,711011800006
Alex Petrovic (CBJ)X3332730447020113173816377,89%2678923,921121273000077
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X1541115266011145717447,02%427218,15011621000015
Andrey Pedan (LAK)X154111521001332361017,39%925917,28101620000018
Brendan Gaunce (DET)X312419431913536771444510116,67%1560719,592461351134676
Brent Regner (STL)X122244001071428,57%1554,550111400006
Brett Lernout (CBJ)X33216183125552212912196,90%2461318,560111162000075
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X33293463553115104562304815612,61%384025,44347257610113109
Buddy Robinson (NJD)X3351621352021144114011,36%350715,3511234100000
Byron Froese (NJD)X21111526262045472145215,28%539018,58112836112369
Casey Nelson (COL)X3212284022180502574245416,22%2464320,105382148000233
Chris Bigras (COL)X32511162600182447113210,64%2758518,270221643000038
Chris Wideman (VAN)X233182122607205216315,77%1646120,030441329000029
Connor Brickley (CBJ)X3310263629240695412130848,26%661118,501561261000010
Kris Versteeg (NYR)X3214213526752142122388611,48%455017,20303946101220
Matt Greene (ANA)X3261420622043185082312,00%3254717,081231028000027
Justin Kloos (R) (DET)X3013619900122764135220,31%038012,6500003000012
Conor Sheary (SJS)X3226224828004511894812413,76%260218,831561455101744
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X3312294132751639106217711,32%857717,49033651000114
Johnny Oduya (NSH)X32932413860412257373615,79%1866120,672021651000159
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X3211142533402428100326111,00%157718,03112741000231
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X322717443012028351325510620,45%356017,5075121868000119
Daniel Catenacci (TOR)X321625411402964165441299,70%4151316,04112618000012
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X15410142140161435163711,43%124116,0921332200000
Darren Dietz (CAR)X303141729751082232013,64%1136812,27011217000025
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X2218994017152113104,76%1236216,4601148000012
Remi Elie (CHI)X32193857581207146199581339,55%871122,2223518681121071
Dominik Simon (CBJ)X3313253829100633103325112,62%258517,7223595600000
Marc Methot (STL)X308293729380762470324411,43%2754818,260442349000045
Marc-Andre Gragnani (WIN)X32517222814030193893313,16%2049115,3601111000004
Mason Raymond (MTL)X10134900010266153,85%215315,310000100003
Matt Hunwick (DET)X22422261680231637183110,81%3145620,712131029011050
Mike Weber (ANA)X32617232100372252122811,54%3456217,573031125000036
Theo Peckham (PIT)X3251318-1010027183172216,13%3155417,31101745000020
Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X30222000583110,00%04815,870000600016
Riley Barber (COL)X2166121340191239132915,38%026812,760000200005
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X33214163622045234213274,76%2164319,491011960011167
Fredrik Claesson (NJD)X33182947444551033880305022,50%3674922,706392752011290
Robbie Russo (FLA)X335813-46220813046133310,87%7150815,390000200001
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X321325383354010647875310614,94%546614,5604456000001
Hudson Fasching (PHX)X1651116112023345517589,09%1126316,431011300000
Roman Lyubimov (PHI)X3011020017230,00%03110,330000000000
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X333217492710021682085415315,38%3860318,27303102600003
Samuel Henley (PHI)X318412575182340111820,00%03059,850000000001
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X27152035142156391124378812,10%2153819,93022833000029
Cal O'Reilly (NJD)X3261016220003059154310,17%150715,85011440000013
Chris Butler (PHX)X329354411200732689285010,11%4959018,443361534000013
Samuel Morin (NJD)X11235920185148814,29%614413,070002301109
Jason Garrison (VAN)X296162222100192647123112,77%2552117,962791632000139
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X241313261120163384217815,48%1345218,82011842000011
Matt Beleskey (NYI)X3322184021240124381553614314,19%2960118,21101338000220
Mike Santorelli (STL)X3267132812020255883710,34%554116,9200023500004
Joel Vermin (NJD)X1010150024711214,29%011511,5100001000113
Sean Malone (PIT)X257613-1200244064163810,94%539115,6200063300006
Zack Smith (WSH)X31163349443005457154499810,39%2168522,09235863213769
Christian Hanson (PIT)X216814-192013273394318,18%1038518,32112645000010
Andre Deveaux (TBL)X2915163114402759159481119,43%1851117,63213173500009
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X321834525023573611504811312,00%674423,26213646112358
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X2319524-194048291393610113,67%8242218,330002820226
David Desharnais (WSH)X311639554100382113358814,16%659319,123710126200002
Maxim Noreau (WIN)X3261319186024253992315,38%1854216,9311242300001
Viktor Stalberg (ANA)X3262127102023307738707,79%1047714,9003352500007
Kevin Gravel (CAR)X21215171880254219199,52%738418,28112731000126
Kurtis Gabriel (CAR)X3071219104024158027608,75%547115,7003321700003
Kyle Rau (CHI)X18761360072662233911,29%028315,700000000000
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X1206614401758860,00%617714,760000100001
Logan Shaw (NSH)X32232750422020441474311815,65%762519,520331652000128
Mark McNeill (PHX)X2620123215204828155489812,90%2443716,8110161400000
Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X153710-316027316114424,92%329219,47022627000115
Michael Mersch (MTL)X124481655052361717,39%020416,9800012000005
Morgan Ellis (EDM)X3071522-13200824449173214,29%6844614,870000100002
Nic Dowd (MIN)X321927463224044721544312112,34%2058118,15044715011133
Madison Bowey (COL)X297192630140311841163217,07%1759820,611231649000043
Nikita Soshnikov (EDM)X6303-52011101531120,00%128013,390000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (MIN)X32310134216042123071610,00%2263919,96000541011150
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X27152136286015411282611111,72%248417,941341140000015
Patrick Sieloff (CBJ)X181561540171094511,11%1128115,63022117000116
Philip Di Giuseppe (PHX)X1000020025030,00%01312,700000200001
Rinat Valiev (DET)X252791140289243198,33%2443717,46000514000020
Scott Kosmachuk (DET)X833640018144821,43%09211,490001200001
Sergei Plotnikov (SJS)X12033455059650,00%2685,660001300019
Tanner Kero (CBJ)X33102131432084776267213,16%751515,600001100000
Tobias Lindberg (PHI)X3135852015134318336,98%03029,760000100000
Trevor Carrick (NYI)X33330332312069336923524,35%4958017,582352044000028
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X32272754406044801755512515,43%967521,102241444123366
Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X322518434320530115438421,74%056817,75022959000352
Wade Megan (COL)X29823313060174580267210,00%449116,9203365100006
Yohann Auvitu (PHI)X262283030003286425313,13%1949819,140882049000037
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X3251419148041378326616,02%556717,70112219000016
Zack Mitchell (MIN)X18915241760112370145512,86%230016,6423543100000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (DET)X31114152228012110147197,14%1361919,96022347011057
Kyle Capobianco (R) (VAN)X2548128135201723112417,39%1543317,3310118000018
Kyle Criscuolo (R) (DET)X31812201310029389523518,42%1042213,61000115000020
Logan Brown (R) (MIN)X102791600171421014,29%117117,100111500018
Louie Belpedio (R) (NSH)X32019193580327259130,00%1952816,5100005000024
Luke Kunin (R) (CHI)X522404063255138,00%17314,560000300005
Marcus Pettersson (R) (DET)X318202820120332841213119,51%2759719,27145850112463
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X25182038381351741134208613,43%447118,821451740000435
Matthew Highmore (R) (COL)X32171431302033381403411712,14%154817,131451153101112
Maxim Mamin (R) (MTL)X1293128175382555173616,36%220016,6601112000111
Michael Dal Colle (R) (CHI)X326410700111552165011,54%81765,520000000001
Mitch Reinke (R) (WIN)X28235555491771411,76%31635,81000221011119
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (CHI)X1822430000121716,67%0382,130112500003
Nathan Walker (R) (TOR)X3227184528082572245114612,05%3149915,59112918000110
Nicholas Merkley (R) (CHI)X1807790012186170,00%41216,740111800001
Nicolas Roy (R) (NYR)X291125362860302311627769,48%548016,5402242400003
Owen Tippett (R) (NJD)X3371118222019187328439,59%143113,0600028011018
Philip Holm (NYR)X32328313315530215315325,66%2153416,68033730011029
Roland McKeown (R) (VAN)X327212824100362342213516,67%1859618,643141433000139
Sami Niku (R) (NYR)X83478407170642,86%49611,980000300004
Sammy Blais (R) (CHI)X3291423640353412118707,44%346014,370000100003
Sebastien Aho (R) (NYR)X3241317196025194415319,09%2056817,751011035000026
Spencer Foo (R) (WIN)X3216213720803649128279512,50%661119,09213325011033
Steven Fogarty (R) (VAN)X3220214132404747111407018,02%756317,601781140000030
Tomas Hyka (R) (SJS)X3251015290001648164610,42%054617,0620235100000
Travis Boyd (R) (FLA)X33000-320367110,00%3300,920000000000
Trevor Murphy (R) (DET)X318132126100242553182715,09%2457618,573031339101237
Troy Terry (R) (MIN)X133710800082671811,54%122617,4000004101214
Tucker Poolman (R) (COL)X2731518406033163310189,09%1747717,66000318000015
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (CGY)X3216016-1120281672164522,22%311745,420000000000
Victor Antipin (R) (NYR)X3113274023275352748223927,08%3161119,704591150000128
Victor Ejdsell (R) (SJS)X323151822003132382613,04%52788,69000215000339
Vinny Lettieri (R) (MTL)X3221103119120313599287621,21%4244013,75000119000014
Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X3313152833801232106197212,26%348014,5500003101132
Will O'Neill (PIT)X3241216-196045284114239,76%4648715,2100042000006
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (SJS)X32715223126079258426638,33%1152416,3811241500003
Zach Whitecloud (R) (NJD)X1011100201100,00%01111,170000000000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X15119201020362876154214,47%427218,13123523000013
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X2312921700192169135317,39%739317,08123432000122
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X3014243831602135111308912,61%1143614,5500011000006
Daniel Brickley (STL)X31112233124082456153519,64%1452917,051562145000047
David Kampf (R) (SJS)X2131922156027133412328,82%936417,32145122800001
Brendan Shinnimin (SJS)X9000100012100,00%0151,670000100004
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X29181331298063441473711112,24%456119,342351247000033
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X316333937220583035112417,14%2773423,670331468000083
Tyler Kennedy (STL)X281213252100122175195216,00%350618,09101543000026
Kevin Porter (STL)X3199182140211857163615,79%350616,32112442000013
Shane Harper (WIN)X1000100022010,00%01818,030000100000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X2323638434013265211463,85%1953823,371341446011469
William Carrier (DET)X298101829380651255223414,55%245115,5610185000017
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X2314142820952468101299013,86%640317,50101632000026
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X1241418181610391737112110,81%1425321,110111019000113
Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X311212242860495268234817,65%253217,16224762000112
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X21151227143115833899247715,15%1640219,15112732000022
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X1251015136028174192212,20%1530225,202021229011126
Travis Dermott (CAR)X31010207431233,33%36120,240001900006
Chris Didomenico (WIN)X232213352910043431523510314,47%446020,001121142000231
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X1211102118260501766216916,67%825120,88022928000011
Maxime Talbot (WIN)X1647116201093562811,43%029018,1000032200009
Martin Hanzal (STL)X1216143019140392481176119,75%122618,8111241400008
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X15162642452805029117327713,68%836724,50011719000332
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X83101310005626111911,54%118122,642351122000012
Michael Chaput (PHI)X281313263400102576274417,11%740614,5100014000056
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X74913920994812348,33%111115,810002400013
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X25815232140254073296010,96%940916,37112533000234
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X351642017213623,81%24816,100001400004
Dean Kukan (STL)X19369-30014141941215,79%1125313,3000003000014
Gemel Smith (CHI)X3191060027163266,25%15919,571013400000
Oliver Kylington (TBL)X5033100517320,00%38016,040002800001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X1022500002000,00%02424,220000000003
Josh Leivo (STL)X1000-100000020,00%02019,930000100002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0050,00%200001,07000001100000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X000,00%000001,10000000022103
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X2073,85%13000002,430000000116031
Mario Kempe (NYR)X1267,39%4600021,88000001100333
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X100,00%100001,13000000410102
Kevin Roy (R) (NYR)X2060,53%3800001,69010000065232
Tanner Fritz (COL)X0082,61%6900001,23000001100010
Alexander Burmistrov (CAR)X0066,67%600022,02000000011020
Anthony Peluso (ANA)X0072,22%3600011,27000001300120
Adam Erne (FLA)X1062,50%800011,76000000040203
Beau Bennett (NYI)X1052,27%4400001,25000000000022
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X3053,19%4700000,96000100011112
Bill Arnold (PHX)X0057,75%7100001,47000000010001
Carter Ashton (NSH)X0063,16%3800000,69000000011002
Eric Fehr (NJD)X3073,17%8200101,35000003300240
Darren Archibald (TOT)X8054,29%3500031,95130000011353
David Broll (CAR)X0052,17%2300000,420000000132000
David Warsofsky (WSH)X000,00%300101,02000000180030
Carson Soucy (R) (CAR)X0040,00%500000,45000000430001
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X100,00%000000,77000001100011
Daniel Carr (TOT)X4164,29%2800011,69120000910142
Matt Fraser (TBL)X0072,22%3600001,28000000064112
Matt Read (BUF)X3247,83%2300000,93010001100121
Greg McKegg (BUF)X2171,60%42600001,22010000000003
Dwight King (MIN)X0028,57%1400000,710000000131000
Peter Holland (FLA)X0070,52%17300011,78000000000001
Kevin Klein (STL)X0080,00%1000000,87000000097000
Jayson Megna (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X1156,89%33400001,48000010032110
Stefan Elliott (CBJ)X000,00%000000,350000000111010
Danick Martel (R) (DET)X0081,82%1100000,730000000215000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100,00%000000,96000000081110
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X0060,40%25000000,27000000066000
Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X5069,57%2300021,90000000022443
Dylan Sikura (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,570000000195002
Paul Martin (WSH)X000,00%000000,57000000120001
Kenny Agostino (BUF)X1046,15%1300000,75011000170020
Chris Stewart (CAR)X0060,00%1000000,65000000000001
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X1068,80%34300011,67000000011211
Matt Lorito (PHI)X0055,56%900000,35000000022000
Michael Latta (CBJ)X0060,00%500000,0000000003131000
Henrik Haapala (R) (COL)X1052,38%2100001,24000000120001
Jack Rodewald (R) (PHX)X2052,50%4000011,34000000011130
Andrei Loktionov (LAK)X2164,15%5300011,20120000011104
Reid Boucher (VAN)X4058,33%6000011,10020001400141
Nicholas Baptiste (PHX)X3260,96%18700182,19000000011922
Tyler Wotherspoon (DET)X00100.00%100000,44000000180000
John Gilmour (STL)X100,00%000000,89000000011020
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000,00%000001,21000000060000
Brett Kulak (COL)X110,00%000001,08000001200145
Justin Auger (R) (NYR)X3066,67%3300011,38000000011210
Danny Biega (PIT)X000,00%000000,430000100124000
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3174,47%80700041,38000011100232
Justin Holl (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000000041000
Alan Quine (CHI)X2069,22%62700001,29000001200032
Iiro Pakarinen (CBJ)X5046,88%3200011,01000000240302
Kerby Rychel (PIT)X0048,00%2500000,76000000052010
Melker Karlsson (WSH)X4050,00%5000021,32000010000223
Nick Cousins (CBJ)X6170,94%67100011,16010002200415
Raman Hrabarenka (ANA)X000,00%000000,96000003300222
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X4153,03%6600041,56000012800344
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X1066,67%2400001,10000000032010
Brett Lernout (CBJ)X000,00%000000,59001000061000
Matt Greene (ANA)X200,00%000000,730000000112003
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X0055,56%7200020,87110000410102
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X2060,87%2300001,16000000011000
Marc Methot (STL)X200,00%000001,35000000510213
Marc-Andre Gragnani (WIN)X1045,45%1100000,90000000022200
Matt Hunwick (DET)X000,00%000001,14010000011112
Mike Weber (ANA)X0033,33%300000,82000000011112
Theo Peckham (PIT)X0066,67%300000,65000002300010
Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X0087,50%5600000,84000000031000
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X000,00%000000,50000000260020
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X1046,43%2800011,63120001300221
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X3149,65%14100151,63000000000322
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X0172,26%54800021,30011000041201
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X0047,37%3800011,15000000011104
Andre Deveaux (TBL)X3056,06%55300011,21000000054231
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X4176,11%62800021,40010011200422
David Desharnais (WSH)X1076,48%82500011,86000000820333
Maxim Noreau (WIN)X1058,23%31600000,70000000031001
Mark McNeill (PHX)X3054,84%3100021,46000000022221
Morgan Ellis (EDM)X000,00%000000,99000000011011
Nic Dowd (MIN)X4078,24%53300011,58110000210312
Sergei Plotnikov (SJS)X0080,00%3000000,880001000126000
Philip Holm (NYR)X100,00%100001,16000010011003
Tucker Poolman (R) (COL)X00100.00%100000,760000001100010
Victor Ejdsell (R) (SJS)X1057,55%21200001,29000000530101
Vinny Lettieri (R) (MTL)X3160,98%26400041,41000000061100
Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X2073,81%4200021,17000000011003
Zach Whitecloud (R) (NJD)X000,00%000001,79000000110000
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X5060,42%4800011,11110000021140
Shane Harper (WIN)X0075,00%400000,00000000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X01100.00%100000,99000000120020
Travis Dermott (CAR)X010,00%000000,33000000022100
Chris Didomenico (WIN)X3250,88%11400001,52010000011355
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X0083,65%10400012,35000000055110
Josh Leivo (STL)X000,00%100000,0000000002929000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters (CHI)30001,0000,0055000110000,0000032000
Jeremy Smith (STL)10001,0000,0031000110000,0000015000
Alex Nedeljkovic (MIN)10001,0000,001400010000,0000013000
Linus Ullmark (PIT)20000,9660,8868001290000,000007000
Anthony Stolarz (VAN)10000,9552,4624001220000,0000032000
Mark Visentin (WIN)10000,9521,5938001210000,000006000
Ken Appleby (R) (TOR)41120,9403,0625500132160100,875840110
Jack Campbell (LAK)169610,9381,7997003294660100,8758160400
Daniel Taylor (WIN)64100,9351,12320016930000,0000519100
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (PHI)2622220,9321,181573012314570000,6005267501
Jon Gillies (MTL)129210,9321,4172103172490000,0000120001
Chad Johnson (VAN)3220840,9301,441911410466600110,8758320431
Peter Budaj (NJD)43000,9290,79226023420000,0000332000
Roman Will (TBL)104300,9283,0453400273730000,0000731100
Al Montoya (NJD)3024600,9281,37175408405520000,0000300231
Jeff Glass (WSH)31201010,9271,84185827577770400,0000310201
Mike Condon (CBJ)3327600,9261,24198508415510401,0003330230
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1815300,9221,22108204222820100,0000180000
Spencer Martin (NYR)97010,9191,2647602101240101,0003725000
Oscar Dansk (R) (NYI)33181320,9182,44184703759190410,6676330243
Jason Kasdorf (MIN)10000,9172,0629001120000,0000014000
Magnus Hellberg (LAK)95400,9153,2054400293410000,7504918010
Thomas McCollum (PHX)125410,9132,6860501273110010,00001024001
Eric Comrie (BUF)32000,9090,91132002220000,0000230000
Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)3022620,9091,49181229454940000,83318302321
Gerald Coleman (TBL)24111210,9092,57132803576240200,0000240130
Antoine Bibeau (BOS)20200,9086,0012020121310000,000022000
Mike McKenna (NSH)148420,9071,8883103262790000,700101420001
Jared Coreau (WIN)2716920,9062,10157026555870110,5002275311
Karri Ramo (CHI)3224710,9051,72188008545710210,8899320003
Jussi Rynnas (COL)3222820,9051,59192608515380201,0003320110
Harri Sateri (MIN)32211100,9041,88185207586070101,0003320102
Kent Simpson (SJS)3226600,9031,74189847555650010,0000320130
Iiro Tarkki (CAR)3021630,9011,62181806494950100,5004300120
Alexander Salak (NSH)10000,9003,1119001100000,0000012000
Drew MacIntyre (ANA)60400,8993,9528900191880110,0000413000
Calvin Pickard (NYR)2517700,8952,34145805575420110,0000257010
Troy Grosenick (ANA)96300,8942,2148901181700000,000090000
Kristers Gudlevskis (PHX)147600,8913,2778802433950200,0000140010
Scott Wedgewood (DET)105100,8862,2243301161400000,0000625000
Jason Bacashihua (CAR)32010,8852,27185007610000,0000333000
Maxime Lagace (R) (DET)2515910,8842,35143345564810000,8758251200
David Rittich (PHI)63300,8831,823630211940011,0003620000
Brandon Halverson (R) (PIT)72500,8813,2435201191590000,000070101
Mikko Koskinen (STL)32161330,8742,40180205725710100,7504320010
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey