Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton Dach (R) (WSH)X4246300410124916,67%08421,11011110000219
Conor Timmins (TBL)X1101-12043100100.00%22424,201011200001
Matt Martin (LAK)X804480025176170,00%115419,20000113000015
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X7224-20028256118,00%116723,81000013000017
Alex Steeves (R) (ANA)X42354801241251216,67%27518,770000800004
Jeff Skinner (TBL)X7117181680171654113220,37%014520,66000211000110
Adam Engstrom (R) (MIN)X7145900120165126,25%812818,310000200003
Jani Hakanpaa (DET)X5000100521230,00%48016,080000500007
Adam Erne (NSH)X7022-26014416230,00%011516,4202231900001
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X8156160010513597,69%214117,630000300000
Scott Sabourin (WSH)X74711111802862452016,67%011616,5700021200006
Alex Formenton (LAK)X865111480252751822,22%114818,5000001200003
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X7246500051841611,11%111015,720001100000
Ben McCartney (R) (COL)X714510024133187,69%1669,410000000000
Ben Meyers (NSH)X7235100818265147,69%015522,121121021000120
William Lagesson (TOR)X2000020310110,00%02914,490000000002
Alexander True (TBL)X735822010114712346,38%113018,510000100015
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X1000000010000,00%010,750000000000
Bokondji Imama (WSH)X7011420533280,00%07010,030000100000
Aleksi Saarela (MIN)X71569001662516,67%2507,100000100001
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X72463001171781311,76%49313,230001300000
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X7044-520520181120,00%412017,0801101300002
Brayden Tracey (R) (STL)X2011200014120,00%1115,570000000000
Brett Leason (LAK)X862810201272771822,22%013717,090000600004
Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X7448540227123733,33%713018,55202810000013
Cal Foote (SJS)X7033040726190,00%410515,010000000001
Cam Dineen (DET)X5000200221020,00%1346,780000000003
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X7044300059380,00%110114,4900031400000
Jansen Harkins (CAR)X731432012131821216,67%410314,6800001000013
Christian Fischer (LAK)X8268140038258178,00%114518,1810131200000
Colin White (WSH)X7213100831051020,00%0659,280000000001
Joel Kiviranta (CBJ)X735866011104215307,14%313318,9300071800000
Dylan McIlrath (ANA)X70445601335450,00%512618,05011110000012
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X74111518005834143811,76%113319,0702211300000
Carson Meyer (PHI)X1000100100000,00%076,800000100000
Tobias Bjornfot (CAR)X313431956342325,00%23913,050000100000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NSH)X3011-300021000,00%05317,760000100004
Cole Schwindt (NJD)X73364006132232213,64%210915,580000900001
Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X74812940186142728,57%215822,602134500009
Corey Schueneman (TBL)X1000000000000,00%01716,720000000000
Daniil Miromanov (NJD)X71236002273614,29%415221,7300029000022
Martin Kaut (WIN)X7202-12071081425,00%211616,550000100001
Alex Bump (R) (MIN)X712618170001058113120,69%415421,9811216000112
Egor Sokolov (R) (DET)X713450004112119,09%0659,290000000004
Filip Hallander (R) (PHI)X6448500482531316,00%19816,2810121300008
Grant Hutton (MTL)X70773206010150,00%29313,270000000000
Jimmy Vesey (LAK)X8527700652091325,00%014918,6400011200006
Torey Krug (WSH)X71347407142925,00%512017,170000100006
Hendrix Lapierre (STL)X7941311205173961923,08%113218,90000111000014
Dakota Mermis (PIT)X7178106014917245,88%513919,8010181100007
John Hayden (PHI)X674119008102531128,00%010417,3501111600000
Isaak Phillips (MIN)X731013202096103830,00%514220,261012500008
Kyle Burroughs (CBJ)X71129204330533,33%512017,170000400006
Jarred Tinordi (PHI)X4000100302110,00%18320,6500021300005
David Kampf (TOR)X7325540127325209,38%011316,170000100003
Jon Merrill (TBL)X111230000101100.00%154,600000000000
Ross Colton (PIT)X7961516275261246162019,57%113519,3101131200005
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X2011200217380,00%02412,230000100000
Tanner Jeannot (NJD)X723531402861781211,76%113719,59011110000120
Dylan Coghlan (CHI)X31015001460016,67%03812,830001200002
Mattias Janmark (ANA)X6178700118281113,57%012020,0311251000026
Kevin Rooney (WSH)X72571120591111718,18%08912,710000000009
Dakota Joshua (TBL)X1000-100421000,00%01110,720000100001
Nicolas Meloche (TBL)X723570011172328,57%311115,900000101106
Jeff Malott (MTL)X735813201761841816,67%113719,540001500006
Jeffrey Viel (ANA)X752751002172772218,52%011716,7110121200005
Brett Murray (TBL)X3224-10032101920,00%04916,480000200000
Egor Zamula (DET)X7257120078121716,67%313419,1320257000010
Nolan Foote (CAR)X7213360226235178,70%110214,6400041500000
Ondrej Palat (DET)X7210121260296279207,41%115722,500221700008
Maksim Sushko (OTT)X7123-24068196145,26%313118,7400021700007
Alec Regula (R) (PHX)X7336800131531020,00%315321,8300019000019
MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X75813600063491814,71%58612,230000000000
Jan Jenik (R) (COL)X704460021143170,00%012417,6500011800013
Johnathan Kovacevic (NSH)X7000-1100211314260,00%615922,770001222000015
Ivan Chekhovich (STL)X72571000221831111,11%17811,140000000000
Calen Addison (OTT)X7033040156460,00%911115,820000400003
Jonas Rondbjerg (VAN)X7136195141016955142523,64%912417,750000000000
Ethan Bear (WSH)X711288016160616,67%411916,950000200003
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X3011100115050,00%43310,900000100002
Joey Keane (MTL)X7000000200020,00%0152,120000100006
Luke Glendening (NJD)X733630018285810,71%211316,1210131000001
Jordan Harris (PHX)X7156112036911011,11%513118,7800029011018
Josh Dunne (STL)X2044020512030,00%63316,280000000000
Josh Brown (CBJ)X70221120483100,00%314921,24000018000015
Matt Dumba (WSH)X7268167523153813,33%415422,02101512000021
Marian Studenic (ANA)X71344002931733,33%013919,82011010000012
Mike Hardman (WIN)X7112-2008916476,25%212718,1900011300004
Mikhail Maltsev (OTT)X72461003144510284,44%214220,2702261600015
Oskar Steen (LAK)X8246400431531213,33%09011,280001400000
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X7781511005172673326,92%116924,16112215000217
Reese Johnson (DET)X7044900108148120,00%013218,870002600002
Justin Danforth (NJD)X7112520511142117,14%07811,200000000017
Kaedan Korczak (FLA)X7134-114018815496,67%310715,330002800004
Anton Frondell (R) (CBJ)X77512130062042141816,67%316823,98000222000322
Arthur Kaliyev (PIT)X7257200419265157,69%611516,490000300000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (MIN)X70669405964130,00%314620,900220500009
Nils Hoglander (CHI)X1000000112120,00%01312,780000300000
Nick Leddy (ANA)X7178760161211249,09%816423,44011618000014
John Leonard (NSH)X7011-720488680,00%111816,930000300002
Kristian Reichel (DET)X7314600852151614,29%012417,650000200013
Tyler Pitlick (CHI)X3314520741321023,08%05819,410000500000
Lassi Thomson (R) (NJD)X7213104010292022,22%211316,160000100007
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X7549100021041163112,20%113319,060003900005
Lukas Reichel (SJS)X78210-620101335113722,86%812217,490000000001
Ty Smith (CAR)X7033920813120,00%411917,0400011300000
Marc McLaughlin (WIN)X6022-3002106230,00%18814,740000200004
Ryan Reaves (CHI)X31235208392711,11%06220,620001800001
Markus Niemelainen (WIN)X7202-1606192222,22%58211,670000100016
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANA)X7055200314360,00%110915,590000000000
Curtis Lazar (WSH)X778151600883181722,58%414020,01000212000023
Nikita Zaitsev (WSH)X722410008060333,33%414120,20101312101120
Travis Hamonic (WIN)X713411401013108510,00%714420,55101817000021
Yann Sauve (ANA)X71122403473614,29%110915,590000000000
Michael Eyssimont (TBL)X2011-100444370,00%03416,990000000001
Michael Pezzetta (SJS)X7781572022539173617,95%69112,950000000000
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X7134820136185195,56%09513,510001900000
Nick Cousins (CAR)X734724020103610368,33%711716,73112614000113
Mitchell Chaffee (NSH)X71010008452520,00%111616,5410112200000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X7471111001122362017,39%013118,67011212011118
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CAR)X725794078113418,18%811416,2700000000014
William Karlsson (COL)X7741164061451123213,73%213318,9410181900016
Andreas Athanasiou (TBL)X7167122016226124,55%012317,5302211100029
Ben Harpur (ANA)X7011100855210,00%48712,380000100009
Nathan Smith (COL)X74158009932102512,50%412718,080002410122
Nicholas Abruzzese (COL)X7369600562381413,04%010715,220000300012
Brett Pesce (ANA)X2000000362010,00%04421,980002700002
Colin Miller (WSH)X7134182075108610,00%415522,17011512000120
Nikita Okhotyuk (MTL)X7000000000000,00%160,880000000006
Joe Pavelski (PIT)X76280206203951715,38%413318,9720271200003
Kailer Yamamoto (CBJ)X73811132014174712336,38%015021,36000618000016
Philip Tomasino (WIN)X7011-16012510370,00%312918,4201111000009
Sampo Ranta (R) (COL)X7369100952771711,11%212317,5311241600003
Santeri Hatakka (R) (CHI)X3000000032130,00%0186,040000300000
Sean Day (CHI)X3000100532110,00%13912,920000000000
Taylor Raddysh (WIN)X72020200112051710,00%314821,18000115000027
Thomas Bordeleau (PHX)X72131207283825,00%27811,180000200009
Trey Fix-Wolansky (COL)X7527220562721318,52%112317,521014700004
Valtteri Puustinen (PHI)X21122000262316,67%0115,430000000001
Vinni Lettieri (DET)X2000-100022020,00%0115,270000000001
Vinnie Hinostroza (DET)X776131200693671219,44%012818,3201137000112
Derek Ryan (PIT)X7178100514246174,17%313218,7912331200003
Devin Shore (CAR)X7134200013167116,25%010414,8300001000015
Zachary Hayes (WIN)X7011200221240,00%2669,450000000002
Adam Ginning (R) (WIN)X7000-500845250,00%1013218,83000414000024
Aidan McDonough (TOR)X2000100013010,00%02814,230000000000
Arnaud Durandeau (OTT)X7224-3401062051310,00%211316,1111241300007
Cole Guttman (COL)X705542056142110,00%612317,620000000000
Cole McWard (R) (TBL)X749132240523152012,90%713819,70000511000012
Damien Giroux (OTT)X7303-140618358268,57%913018,580000300004
Nick Foligno (CAR)X7471178013829112013,79%210615,0700031500000
David Jiricek (CBJ)X713410202366616,67%514019,97101320000013
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PIT)X7224100613238148,70%012217,370001000007
Sam Gagner (STL)X50227002222100,00%08015,930000600013
Filip Roos (WIN)X7000120413110,00%27110,090000200001
Fredrik Olofsson (DET)X755101100372662019,23%111916,970222600000
Henry Thrun (COL)X724690003147514,29%414520,7101141900007
Hunter McKown (R) (TBL)X747111400132251018,18%011316,100112900003
Joel Teasdale (CBJ)X704440004134240,00%112517,8801111800001
Jonathan Gruden (R) (COL)X714560057126128,33%19513,630001100000
Joona Koppanen (ANA)X7314-100482771311,11%012417,700001400005
Juuso Parssinen (MTL)X711718118017133873428,95%212317,580000500001
Hudson Fasching (STL)X7336700342352513,04%012417,7000011300002
Lucas Condotta (LAK)X8268100095295196,90%213917,4000014011011
Berkly Catton (R) (PHI)X632510011111941015,79%013021,6300031600028
Matthew Kessel (PHI)X620250075741128,57%410317,1700031200006
Maxence Guenette (R) (CBJ)X71237607360216,67%812017,140000300008
Michael Kesselring (MTL)X712370014311659,09%511015,710111500004
Nick Cicek (R) (CAR)X71234007173514,29%614020,04011315000014
Joel Hanley (NJD)X72687008596922,22%416022,86022111000021
Nick Perbix (BOS)X728106402696522,22%617024,33011215000015
Nikita Nesterenko (PHI)X623531201714234118,70%08714,5100041300000
Samuel Morin (ANA)X7022020153240,00%210214,550000300006
Pontus Holmberg (PIT)X71091918008646153321,74%416523,57011215101212
Samuel Bolduc (COL)X7279200153112818,18%414020,0401111501107
Samuel Knazko (R) (WIN)X7011100212010,00%0354,940000100003
Samuel Poulin (R) (PHX)X7011320657690,00%18512,090000300011
Shane Bowers (R) (NJD)X72247004241650,00%0618,660000000000
Spencer Stastney (CHI)X322450024122816,67%26922,891015800002
Stanislav Svozil (R) (NSH)X7011100001110,00%3405,750110100002
Tim Berni (R) (CHI)X3000000000000,00%0103,320000100000
Tristen Robins (R) (PHX)X61234606651420,00%07712,890000200005
Tyler Angle (R) (DET)X7459800482521416,00%011416,350000000000
Vincent Iorio (R) (CHI)X4000-400434260,00%6389,480000000000
William Dufour (R) (TOR)X7033100004134100,00%112017,100001900000
Adam Klapka (BOS)X7358143515232152920,00%013319,0201121500006
Akil Thomas (R) (MIN)X7410141300582481416,67%011616,520111200002
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X7000-640743230,00%510514,990001300001
Angus Crookshank (PHI)X41012001411549,09%04912,190001100015
Brandon Scanlin (LAK)X8033740116070,00%416019,94000112000112
Brendan Brisson (PHX)X705560011136100,00%011616,580000900002
Brennan Othmann (R) (PHX)X745915401052281418,18%011616,630001900002
Cameron Butler (PHI)X621340034113718,18%07512,580000300003
Cameron Crotty (NJD)X713410403173714,29%311115,880000100004
Daemon Hunt (R) (NSH)X7022-100198630,00%212818,31022521000119
Emil Andrae (TOR)X7291114204494722,22%315121,52000212000010
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (LAK)X81567602510248134,17%1416620,71000613011014
Gavin Brindley (R) (BOS)X7235130036161412,50%013519,3000021400001
Braeden Cootes (R) (CAR)X713420028147157,14%010615,1300021300004
Hardy Haman Aktell (STL)X7055124013314890,00%412617,940002600003
Ilya Solovyov (R) (BOS)X7022100354010,00%311716,660111100007
Isak Rosen (MTL)X751116112011146173110,87%112618,070002700004
James Malatesta (R) (PHX)X62358003080625,00%07412,280000000003
Jayden Struble (PHX)X7145714013472514,29%614620,9100019000013
Jiri Smejkal (PHI)X61679004111579,09%19916,4301121400001
John Ludvig (SJS)X735804040103630,00%1010515,010000000001
Kevin Korchinski (MTL)X72573206781125,00%59313,280000000000
Landon Slaggert (NSH)X7213000119156613,33%112818,34011322000012
Logan Morrison (R) (WIN)X3011320235020,00%0268,660000000006
Laurent Dauphin (WIN)X5112-1205980012,50%29218,450000900009
Miles Wood (CBJ)X7448420131136113211,11%113318,9401141800029
Oliver Kylington (OTT)X4011-400632030,00%37318,280111700009
Philip Di Giuseppe (CBJ)X70111000548260,00%012918,3800011900017
Robby Fabbri (WSH)X45491460931881327,78%06315,810002500000
Ross Johnston (TOR)X7551014602972862317,86%012718,110002900003
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X7325-300472251613,64%113218,87022212000016
Sonny Milano (NJD)X712350032141147,14%09012,920000000005
Steven Santini (WIN)X7000-1201062210,00%310815,3900007000015
Will Butcher (SJS)X7178-3001310144177,14%310414,820000000000
Tyler Motte (PIT)X736912029348148,82%213519,3003321200000
Lias Andersson (STL)X7235400493910295,13%712117,230000800000
Nathan Walker (NJD)X7391210601792621311,54%113519,29022112000113
Carson Lambos (R) (PHX)X516711202152520,00%17114,200000000009
Noah Juulsen (BOS)X704436014311420,00%513919,81022412000112
Travis Dermott (CHI)X32246001251340,00%15518,340000000000
Warren Foegele (ANA)X7671382015133092720,00%716523,61033216000017
Zach Aston-Reese (WIN)X7011060141692130,00%113719,61000216000020
Anthony Richard (MIN)X724650022101820,00%0486,920000100002
Ben Gleason (MTL)X73584001642241113,64%412718,080000000000
Brett Howden (CAR)X76511840693971815,38%110615,1711251500000
Dante Fabbro (BOS)X72577115173144614,29%115922,75011412000011
Elias Pettersson (BOS)X712312011562516,67%311616,610001500002
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X5055920329130,00%78617,280004100001
Henri Jokiharju (TBL)X71451201211168146,25%517024,25011210000011
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (TOR)X70559207191100,00%213318,990002500006
Jake Bean (TOR)X2000120221120,00%13215,780000500003
Jakub Zboril (MIN)X5033500334380,00%18717,440000000015
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CHI)X334750014103430,00%06722,310221800002
Jimmy Schuldt (ANA)X7000-100413160,00%0446,300001200002
Josh Mahura (NJD)X715688015813177,69%914821,1701149000016
Juuso Valimaki (DET)X704410004591100,00%212317,520000100001
Kole Sherwood (MIN)X7336800442261213,64%012317,550000400000
Logan O'Connor (WSH)X755101000684312511,63%310515,000002900000
Matt Luff (WSH)X73361120452821510,71%19012,820000300004
Maxime Lajoie (CHI)X3011100001000,00%1196,430000300000
Michael Bunting (NJD)X7210121000113236128,70%214720,97033011000025
Nathan Bastian (CBJ)X73581211525526112211,54%111716,770000000007
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DET)X74489008538112210,53%013419,130111500005
Riley Stillman (CBJ)X713412004114097,14%614120,17000419000415
Ryan Graves (NJD)X7347840187106330,00%1115822,63101211000021
Sheldon Dries (NJD)X732562032164818,75%17811,0800000000010
Urho Vaakanainen (PIT)X71910110015880412,50%314120,0901131100008
Victor Olofsson (NJD)X73474006529111110,34%010314,6500000000012
Zack MacEwen (WSH)X71233003612578,33%27811,120001201106
Charles Alexis Legault (R) (CBJ)X7156980147164116,25%515121,53000518000012
Josh Jacobs (TBL)X724690072183911,11%511316,100112500002
Zach Senyshyn (MIN)X747111320532151319,05%011816,850000100000
Lukas Cormier (R) (MTL)X74374001322351417,39%812718,080000000000
Marc Del Gaizo (DET)X11123001041125,00%01616,000000000000
Martin Pospisil (MIN)X776131560642571728,00%112517,850000600004
Mason Lohrei (CAR)X74486201511178823,53%511616,6201111300002
Matt Rempe (CAR)X7044800957370,00%19413,480000100002
Ondrej Pavel (R) (LAK)X845911605132543116,00%114718,3501109000010
Patrik Koch (MIN)X7268140041227677,41%112617,950000100009
Pierrick Dube (R) (CAR)X713420036941111,11%010414,8200001000014
Raphael Lavoie (MIN)X722470015217149,52%09914,200000000000
Ryan Johnson (PHI)X6022620635320,00%18413,950001300002
Sam Colangelo (CBJ)X73471200031371323,08%011316,080000100000
Scott Morrow (R) (NSH)X7112-24010284512,50%514520,74101321000016
Shakir Mukhamadullin (FLA)X7527-1210020102431520,83%2814420,5010171500004
Tristan Luneau (STL)X7246114044214119,52%914019,93000714000110
Waltteri Merela (CHI)X3011500031130,00%06120,280000500001
Zach Dean (R) (LAK)X8246146055741028,57%514417,960001510116
Connor Clattenburg (R) (PHI)X6224300711121018,18%08814,640001300000
Andre Lee (R) (COL)X733670011528101710,71%012818,3500011901107
Aydar Suniev (R) (BOS)X7000-300057040,00%011716,730000000000
Brett Berard (BOS)X7000000010000,00%070,960000200000
Carter Mazur (R) (BOS)X7000000111000,00%0284,000000300004
Devin Kaplan (R) (PHX)X2000100012000,00%02110,710000100000
Domenick Fensore (R) (NSH)X7011-600770010,00%1111616,5300001000011
Dominik Shine (ANA)X7347500392992210,34%112617,9601111000000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (COL)X72111391003461481514,29%214220,2202262000003
Ethen Frank (NJD)X7791610404429112624,14%011616,6131431100000
Frederic Brunet (R) (PHI)X6011200522030,00%210617,620001500001
Georgii Merkulov (R) (PHX)X4044520042130,00%05313,150000100008
Helge Grans (R) (COL)X3011000317010,00%25819,330003800000
Isaiah George (PHI)X5033600841140,00%27615,300000300003
Ivan Ivan (COL)X7347100592831710,71%112217,5001131600000
Jack Finley (R) (PHX)X766121411510122572024,00%113719,63011110101218
Jack Williams (R) (STL)X5044100034131120,00%18116,240000000005
Jacob Gaucher (R) (PHI)X51235004174314,29%2438,620000100000
Jacob Melanson (R) (WIN)X70220001738350,00%013218,89011416000021
Jake Lucchini (TBL)X73691400461741517,65%013319,0400001010116
Jani Nyman (R) (MIN)X7751211401263172022,58%114220,260110400009
Jett Luchanko (R) (STL)X412330036122118,33%04511,280000500004
Joakim Kemell (R) (CBJ)X74610112011519101921,05%112317,630000100009
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (PHX)X7821011175472742129,63%19313,310001200000
Juha Jaaska (TOR)X71233000216366,25%010114,420000100005
Justin Robidas (R) (DET)X7729900342211831,82%0679,590000000000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (STL)X51789009312548,33%310020,060002800008
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOR)X61569003263916,67%58714,540002200005
Marc Gatcomb (MTL)X7710171400782972624,14%111115,840110400004
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (WSH)X726812401751351215,38%614420,64112412000020
Michael Callahan (R) (VAN)X7791670016152571428,00%2113218,850001200002
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (BOS)X72350402651571113,33%113118,7701111200000
Nikita Prishchepov (R) (PHX)X1011000101120,00%01919,130000000000
Noah Philp (NJD)X411208066123100.00%0389,610000000002
Oliver Moore (R) (TOT)X3210121200022061010,00%05819,390111300016
Patrick Giles (R) (DET)X72681020410286247,14%211516,370000100001
Riley Duran (R) (WIN)X4101-30045113100.00%06716,700000000000
Rory Kerins (R) (BOS)X7101000016100610,00%013218,9010111400000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (PHX)X7831114004113082026,67%213018,5310139000014
Sam Rinzel (R) (FLA)X7314-10951961951015,79%1010615,150009800004
Samuel Helenius (PHX)X5066620894160,00%08016,0400004000016
Samuel Honzek (R) (BOS)X7112080266148237,14%011115,900000000005
Skyler Brind'Amour (PIT)X7310131600014336279,09%115922,70101319011110
Tim Washe (R) (NSH)X7000-21001422115120,00%213218,91000420000017
Victor Mancini (TBL)X713434018111159,09%212517,91000410000011
Ville Koivunen (R) (CBJ)X7011100022120,00%0263,650001400002
Ville Ottavainen (R) (DET)X70331240846340,00%210214,640000000003
Wyatt Aamodt (OTT)X7123-24014591611,11%412317,58101512000010
Zayne Parekh (R) (PHI)X6077700657380,00%414223,5800021600009
Curtis Douglas (R) (MIN)X73111415602482472112,50%112618,040110600007
David Spacek (R) (PHX)X3000000110100,00%13110,360000000001
Drew Fortescue (R) (TOR)X7369114012486337,50%713719,5100021000008
Easton Cowan (R) (STL)X59716166014172663134,62%011823,660001700008
Emmitt Finnie (R) (TOR)X7131023234024194993326,53%217024,24011114000013
Florian Xhekaj (R) (PIT)X72352401273610225,56%512417,670002300003
Hunter McDonald (R) (MTL)X727972056106720,00%612718,132024600006
Hunter Skinner (R) (CHI)X3000100162000,00%14113,540000000000
Ilya Protas (R) (PHI)X60221208213890,00%312120,1000041800000
Jack Devine (R) (WSH)X3011-220042030,00%0279,090000000000
Jake Livanavage (R) (NSH)X7112-1404461016,67%715021,38112323000118
James Hagens (R) (PHI)X6033720658280,00%08313,780000300003
Jared Davidson (R) (MTL)X715610205713487,69%012918,470001600005
Jared Wright (R) (NSH)X7112-220061011510,00%113018,5311221900000
Joel Nystrom (R) (MTL)X76152113000940132715,00%214721,030220700019
Jorian Donovan (R) (PHX)X3011500512020,00%03110,420000000002
Josh Samanski (R) (LAK)X88412940191961193213,11%516720,88000311101216
Kai Uchacz (R) (NSH)X7011000115010,00%0375,290001500000
Konsta Helenius (R) (STL)X52681000161031120,00%0438,670000000002
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (PHX)X75498002102992117,24%113719,52000210000013
Luke Haymes (R) (MTL)X12022000260233,33%01010,030000000000
Marshall Warren (R) (CHI)X3055600217120,00%25418,060004500002
Max Crozier (R) (TOR)X731215132017395933,33%915922,72202312000011
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (WIN)X7123-31558675614,29%713519,33112315000023
Nate Danielson (R) (PHI)X6145300012126118,33%06811,360000000001
Nick Lardis (R) (TBL)X71011211560181350133120,00%113519,25314911000012
Porter Martone (R) (TOR)X312300038101910,00%06321,1401151100008
Ronan Seeley (R) (CHI)X33256004183437,50%15819,380000000000
Ryan Tverberg (R) (BOS)X7011-1200882100,00%111115,880000100008
Sacha Boisvert (R) (CHI)X31346009711349,09%05618,830000200001
Sam Dickinson (R) (BOS)X732532014122325,00%714520,78303714000016
Shane Lachance (R) (TBL)X711314182027178115,88%213819,7900019011110
Simon Lundmark (R) (PHX)X70331020534120,00%611216,020000200005
Stephen Halliday (R) (NSH)X7101-800121112358,33%010915,510000000009
Taylor Makar (R) (NSH)X7011020420000,00%0273,850000000000
Topias Vilen (R) (DET)X714564060116119,09%1013919,860001500006
Tristan Broz (R) (PHI)X1000000010110,00%066,280000000000
Tristen Nielsen (R) (NJD)X3033500433010,00%0268,590000000000
Ty Murchison (R) (PHX)X3011100321000,00%33311,020000100001
Tyson Gross (TOR)X73691400521681418,75%310214,640000100000
Tyson Hinds (R) (PHI)X61348403882212,50%311919,8200041500007
Victor Eklund (R) (CBJ)X51011000022450,00%0132,600000400000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CHI)X31455005312688,33%57023,201126800012
William Stromgren (R) (LAK)X82111322201151241116,67%214217,760001600002
William Villeneuve (R) (PHX)X7279134085851025,00%513819,69000310011020
Zach Metsa (MTL)X75141918601232131623,81%713319,020001700004
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (CHI)X3022400058480,00%05919,590001500002
Parker Ford (R) (NYR)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X54261000082042520,00%18216,410000600005
Ben Hutton (DET)X63710911534175817,65%412821,342139500008
Nils Lundkvist (LAK)X5022-1003413840,00%411322,50000710000015
Derek Forbort (STL)X5358130023153520,00%411322,5700006000010
Brad Lambert (R) (STL)X582101020982831728,57%18116,210000000013
Caleb Jones (STL)X5145120023771414,29%611422,8900017000010
Marshall Rifai (OTT)X5202-4753983525,00%310521,04202511000110
Nikolas Matinpalo (LAK)X5033-175855280,00%411021,9200049000012
Uvis Balinskis (DET)X409912001018290,00%18721,790110300002
Conor Geekie (STL)X5224460206236208,70%29118,170002800003
Jack Johnson (OTT)X4000-320975310,00%38521,1400031000008
Alex Petrovic (WIN)X4011-160933150,00%18120,2000028000014
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X4011-1802167150,00%37919,7201121200008
Sammy Blais (WIN)X20000401154330,00%03818,840002300005
Tyson Kozak (R) (LAK)X3123500115203125,00%06321,080000300014

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton Dach (R) (WSH)X1043,33%12000001,42000000031101
Conor Timmins (TBL)X000,00%000000,83000000000000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0057,14%1400000,52000000380000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X0080,95%2100000,48110000053001
Alex Steeves (R) (ANA)X0062,50%2400001,33000000000000
Jeff Skinner (TBL)X1162,79%4300022,49010000022220
Adam Engstrom (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,78000001100001
Jani Hakanpaa (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Adam Erne (NSH)X0060,00%500000,35000000270000
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X0068,97%2900000,85000000240000
Scott Sabourin (WSH)X1044,44%900001,90000000011010
Alex Formenton (LAK)X1077,78%900001,49000002300020
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0080,00%500001,09000000011000
Ben McCartney (R) (COL)X00100.00%300001,52000000130001
Ben Meyers (NSH)X0172,02%16800000,65000001100110
William Lagesson (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alexander True (TBL)X1070,00%11000001,23000000022100
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Bokondji Imama (WSH)X00100.00%300000,28000000074000
Aleksi Saarela (MIN)X0055,00%2000002,42000000130000
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X0037,50%800001,30000000033011
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X0058,17%15300000,67000000071000
Brayden Tracey (R) (STL)X000,00%000001,80000000021000
Brett Leason (LAK)X1060,00%1500001,17000003300002
Dmitry Kulikov (ANA)X000,00%000001,23000001100111
Cal Foote (SJS)X000,00%000000,57000000270000
Cam Dineen (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X0044,44%900000,79000000073000
Jansen Harkins (CAR)X0172,13%12200000,78000000033002
Christian Fischer (LAK)X0060,00%500001,10000000320000
Colin White (WSH)X0067,27%5500000,92000000022000
Joel Kiviranta (CBJ)X1054,17%12000001,21000000022010
Dylan McIlrath (ANA)X000,00%000000,63000000170000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X2060,00%500002,25000000710020
Carson Meyer (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tobias Bjornfot (CAR)X000,00%000002,04000000000001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NSH)X0050,00%1200000,38000000030000
Cole Schwindt (NJD)X0060,55%10900001,10000001400100
Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X100,00%000001,52000001400001
Corey Schueneman (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Daniil Miromanov (NJD)X000,00%000000,39000001100000
Martin Kaut (WIN)X0044,44%900000,35000000011010
Alex Bump (R) (MIN)X1064,91%5700022,34000002400200
Egor Sokolov (R) (DET)X0061,54%1300001,23000000130000
Filip Hallander (R) (PHI)X0057,26%11700001,64000002300020
Grant Hutton (MTL)X000,00%000001,51000000071000
Jimmy Vesey (LAK)X1070,00%1000000,94000003300100
Torey Krug (WSH)X000,00%000000,67000000062000
Hendrix Lapierre (STL)X2077,52%12900011,96000001300100
Dakota Mermis (PIT)X000,00%000001,15000000041000
John Hayden (PHI)X1050,00%400012,11000000310201
Isaak Phillips (MIN)X100,00%000001,83000002400101
Kyle Burroughs (CBJ)X100,00%000000,33000000064010
Jarred Tinordi (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
David Kampf (TOR)X0079,55%8800000,88000000011100
Jon Merrill (TBL)X000,00%000008,70000000000000
Ross Colton (PIT)X1066,67%4500022,22000010033210
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X0078,95%1900000,82000000020000
Tanner Jeannot (NJD)X0136,36%4400000,73010000130000
Dylan Coghlan (CHI)X000,00%000000,52000000011000
Mattias Janmark (ANA)X0050,44%11300001,33000000022100
Kevin Rooney (WSH)X0055,00%8000001,57000001100010
Dakota Joshua (TBL)X0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Nicolas Meloche (TBL)X000,00%000000,90000000032000
Jeff Malott (MTL)X0071,43%700001,17000000310000
Jeffrey Viel (ANA)X1030,77%1300001,20000000033010
Brett Murray (TBL)X0050,00%200001,62000000011000
Egor Zamula (DET)X010,00%000001,05000001100010
Nolan Foote (CAR)X0050,00%800000,59000000033000
Ondrej Palat (DET)X0058,62%5800001,52000000630110
Maksim Sushko (OTT)X00100.00%500000,46000000011001
Alec Regula (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,79000001200010
MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X0030,00%1000003,04000000210110
Jan Jenik (R) (COL)X0092,31%1300000,65000000170000
Johnathan Kovacevic (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ivan Chekhovich (STL)X0050,00%200001,80000000011000
Calen Addison (OTT)X000,00%000000,54000000270000
Jonas Rondbjerg (VAN)X2144,44%900013,06000021100010
Ethan Bear (WSH)X000,00%000000,34000000066000
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X000,00%000000,61000000032000
Joey Keane (MTL)X00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Luke Glendening (NJD)X0075,00%1200001,06110002400000
Jordan Harris (PHX)X000,00%200000,91010001100000
Josh Dunne (STL)X00100.00%200002,46000000020001
Josh Brown (CBJ)X000,00%000000,27000000074000
Matt Dumba (WSH)X100,00%000001,04000100041000
Marian Studenic (ANA)X0049,32%14600000,58000001100001
Mike Hardman (WIN)X1075,00%400000,31000000022001
Mikhail Maltsev (OTT)X0053,75%16000000,85010000011010
Oskar Steen (LAK)X000,00%000001,33000000320000
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X1062,50%8000011,77010000230212
Reese Johnson (DET)X0067,14%14000000,61000000071000
Justin Danforth (NJD)X0054,55%7700000,51000000033000
Kaedan Korczak (FLA)X000,00%000000,75000000061001
Anton Frondell (R) (CBJ)X1166,67%19200011,43000000044111
Arthur Kaliyev (PIT)X0057,14%11900001,21000000022000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (MIN)X000,00%000000,82000000370000
Nils Hoglander (CHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Nick Leddy (ANA)X000,00%000000,98000000130010
John Leonard (NSH)X0014,29%700000,17000000074000
Kristian Reichel (DET)X1050,00%200000,65000000033000
Tyler Pitlick (CHI)X00100.00%300001,37000002200010
Lassi Thomson (R) (NJD)X100,00%000000,53000001100100
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOR)X0071,53%13700001,35000000011100
Lukas Reichel (SJS)X2085,71%700011,63000000011102
Ty Smith (CAR)X000,00%000000,50000000073000
Marc McLaughlin (WIN)X0048,61%7200000,45000000063000
Ryan Reaves (CHI)X0025,00%400000,97000001200001
Markus Niemelainen (WIN)X100,00%000000,49000000011100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ANA)X0050,00%200000,92000000073000
Curtis Lazar (WSH)X0055,00%2000012,14000000022210
Nikita Zaitsev (WSH)X000,00%000000,57000000011000
Travis Hamonic (WIN)X000,00%000000,56000001200001
Yann Sauve (ANA)X0055,93%5900000,37000000130000
Michael Eyssimont (TBL)X000,00%100000,59000000021000
Michael Pezzetta (SJS)X0054,55%1100013,31000002200120
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X0075,00%800000,85000000054000
Nick Cousins (CAR)X0050,00%600001,20000000130000
Mitchell Chaffee (NSH)X1030,00%1000000,17000000044000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X1056,67%12000001,68000000041001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CAR)X000,00%000001,23000000033100
William Karlsson (COL)X0073,61%14400001,66000001100100
Andreas Athanasiou (TBL)X1068,87%15100001,14000000031000
Ben Harpur (ANA)X000,00%000000,23000000073000
Nathan Smith (COL)X0062,96%13500000,79000001100001
Nicholas Abruzzese (COL)X0073,33%1500001,69000001100000
Brett Pesce (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Colin Miller (WSH)X000,00%000000,52000000064000
Nikita Okhotyuk (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Joe Pavelski (PIT)X0050,00%1600001,20010000022010
Kailer Yamamoto (CBJ)X1070,00%1000011,47000000054101
Philip Tomasino (WIN)X0040,00%1500000,16000000072000
Sampo Ranta (R) (COL)X1071,43%700001,47000001100110
Santeri Hatakka (R) (CHI)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Sean Day (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Taylor Raddysh (WIN)X0143,33%6000000,27000000011010
Thomas Bordeleau (PHX)X0075,00%400000,77000000041000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (COL)X3056,25%1600001,14000001100000
Valtteri Puustinen (PHI)X000,00%000003,68000000011000
Vinni Lettieri (DET)X0066,67%1200000,00000000022000
Vinnie Hinostroza (DET)X1067,61%14200012,03000001700102
Derek Ryan (PIT)X0049,69%16100001,22000001100000
Devin Shore (CAR)X0060,95%10500000,77000001100000
Zachary Hayes (WIN)X000,00%000000,30000000074000
Adam Ginning (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Aidan McDonough (TOR)X0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Arnaud Durandeau (OTT)X0053,85%1300000,71000000011000
Cole Guttman (COL)X0071,43%1400000,81000000170000
Cole McWard (R) (TBL)X10100.00%100011,89000000120110
Damien Giroux (OTT)X1054,78%11500000,46000002200000
Nick Foligno (CAR)X1050,00%600002,08000000033010
David Jiricek (CBJ)X000,00%000000,57000000022000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PIT)X1072,73%1100000,66000000032001
Sam Gagner (STL)X0077,78%900000,50000000053000
Filip Roos (WIN)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Fredrik Olofsson (DET)X0150,00%1200001,68000000011010
Henry Thrun (COL)X000,00%000000,83000000130010
Hunter McKown (R) (TBL)X0075,00%800001,95000001400011
Joel Teasdale (CBJ)X0080,00%500000,64000000071000
Jonathan Gruden (R) (COL)X0080,00%500001,05000000150000
Joona Koppanen (ANA)X1064,71%1700000,65000001100010
Juuso Parssinen (MTL)X2063,11%12200022,92000000011210
Hudson Fasching (STL)X0092,31%1300000,97000000041001
Lucas Condotta (LAK)X1056,25%8000001,15000001300100
Berkly Catton (R) (PHI)X1092,86%1400000,77000000042011
Matthew Kessel (PHI)X000,00%000000,39000000055001
Maxence Guenette (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,50000001100000
Michael Kesselring (MTL)X000,00%000000,55000000041000
Nick Cicek (R) (CAR)X100,00%000000,43000000043000
Joel Hanley (NJD)X100,00%000001,00000000520100
Nick Perbix (BOS)X100,00%000001,17000001100011
Nikita Nesterenko (PHI)X0053,40%10300001,15000000022000
Samuel Morin (ANA)X0030,00%1000000,39000000071000
Pontus Holmberg (PIT)X0162,50%800022,30010000011211
Samuel Bolduc (COL)X000,00%000001,28000001100000
Samuel Knazko (R) (WIN)X00100.00%100000,58000000071000
Samuel Poulin (R) (PHX)X0058,82%3400000,24000000075000
Shane Bowers (R) (NJD)X1060,00%500001,32000002300000
Spencer Stastney (CHI)X200,00%000001,16000002200010
Stanislav Svozil (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,50000000073000
Tim Berni (R) (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Tristen Robins (R) (PHX)X0049,30%7100000,78000000011000
Tyler Angle (R) (DET)X1062,93%11600001,57000000011100
Vincent Iorio (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
William Dufour (R) (TOR)X0033,33%600000,50000000073000
Adam Klapka (BOS)X0050,00%800001,20002010210001
Akil Thomas (R) (MIN)X1067,71%9600002,42000000250110
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Angus Crookshank (PHI)X1066,67%900000,41000000000000
Brandon Scanlin (LAK)X000,00%100000,38000000082000
Brendan Brisson (PHX)X0030,00%1000000,86000000370000
Brennan Othmann (R) (PHX)X0054,55%1100001,55010001500011
Cameron Butler (PHI)X0066,67%900000,80000001200100
Cameron Crotty (NJD)X000,00%000000,72000000011000
Daemon Hunt (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,31000000071000
Emil Andrae (TOR)X100,00%000001,46000000410000
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,72000000360101
Gavin Brindley (R) (BOS)X1051,57%15900000,74000001100100
Braeden Cootes (R) (CAR)X0054,21%10700000,76000000043000
Hardy Haman Aktell (STL)X000,00%000000,80000000071000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,34000000170000
Isak Rosen (MTL)X0063,64%1100012,53000000011010
James Malatesta (R) (PHX)X1050,00%600001,36000001100010
Jayden Struble (PHX)X000,00%000000,68000000011000
Jiri Smejkal (PHI)X0085,71%700001,42000000210001
John Ludvig (SJS)X000,00%000001,52000000021000
Kevin Korchinski (MTL)X000,00%000001,51000000041001
Landon Slaggert (NSH)X0057,14%700000,47000001100011
Logan Morrison (R) (WIN)X0018,18%2200000,77000000031000
Laurent Dauphin (WIN)X0046,99%8300000,43000000030000
Miles Wood (CBJ)X2077,78%900001,21000000011111
Oliver Kylington (OTT)X000,00%000000,27000000043000
Philip Di Giuseppe (CBJ)X0040,00%500000,16000000076000
Robby Fabbri (WSH)X1080,00%500002,85000000010020
Ross Johnston (TOR)X0083,33%600001,58000000022210
Ryan Carpenter (OTT)X0058,33%1200010,76010000011100
Sonny Milano (NJD)X00100.00%300000,66000001100000
Steven Santini (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Will Butcher (SJS)X0057,61%9200001,54000000061001
Tyler Motte (PIT)X1061,54%1300001,33000000140000
Lias Andersson (STL)X0080,00%500000,83000000250000
Nathan Walker (NJD)X0074,65%14200001,78010001300010
Carson Lambos (R) (PHX)X000,00%000001,97000000210000
Noah Juulsen (BOS)X000,00%000000,58000000170000
Travis Dermott (CHI)X000,00%000001,45000000021100
Warren Foegele (ANA)X2054,55%1100011,57000000230111
Zach Aston-Reese (WIN)X0044,36%13300000,15000000072000
Anthony Richard (MIN)X0040,00%500002,48000001100010
Ben Gleason (MTL)X0066,67%300001,26000001200000
Brett Howden (CAR)X1071,79%11700012,07000000043200
Dante Fabbro (BOS)X110,00%000000,88000011100001
Elias Pettersson (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000000061100
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X000,00%000001,16000000051000
Henri Jokiharju (TBL)X000,00%000000,59000000130000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,75000000071000
Jake Bean (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jakub Zboril (MIN)X000,00%000000,69000000250000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CHI)X0078,38%7400002,09000002300100
Jimmy Schuldt (ANA)X0050,00%1000000,00000000077000
Josh Mahura (NJD)X010,00%000000,81000000140010
Juuso Valimaki (DET)X000,00%000000,65000000071000
Kole Sherwood (MIN)X0040,00%1000000,98000000210000
Logan O'Connor (WSH)X0025,00%400011,91000000044100
Matt Luff (WSH)X0066,67%300001,34000000140000
Maxime Lajoie (CHI)X00100.00%200001,04000000032000
Michael Bunting (NJD)X1048,39%3100001,64010001600000
Nathan Bastian (CBJ)X0060,00%500001,36000010140010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (DET)X1044,44%900001,19000000210110
Riley Stillman (CBJ)X000,00%000000,57000000044000
Ryan Graves (NJD)X100,00%000000,88000002200002
Sheldon Dries (NJD)X0062,50%1600001,29000001100000
Urho Vaakanainen (PIT)X000,00%000001,42000000051010
Victor Olofsson (NJD)X0028,57%1400001,36010001100002
Zack MacEwen (WSH)X0022,22%900000,77000000063000
Charles Alexis Legault (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,80000000044000
Josh Jacobs (TBL)X000,00%000001,06000000021000
Zach Senyshyn (MIN)X0090,00%1000011,86000001200100
Lukas Cormier (R) (MTL)X0070,00%1000001,11000000011001
Marc Del Gaizo (DET)X000,00%000002,50000000000000
Martin Pospisil (MIN)X0177,78%900012,08000000410100
Mason Lohrei (CAR)X100,00%000001,38000000033020
Matt Rempe (CAR)X0075,00%400000,85000000073000
Ondrej Pavel (R) (LAK)X0059,69%12900011,23000001100010
Patrik Koch (MIN)X1075,00%1200001,27000000230002
Pierrick Dube (R) (CAR)X00100.00%800000,77000000043000
Raphael Lavoie (MIN)X0072,50%8000000,80000000011000
Ryan Johnson (PHI)X000,00%000000,48000000064000
Sam Colangelo (CBJ)X0050,00%200001,24000000210010
Scott Morrow (R) (NSH)X100,00%000000,28000001100001
Shakir Mukhamadullin (FLA)X000,00%000010,98000002200100
Tristan Luneau (STL)X010,00%000000,86000000033000
Waltteri Merela (CHI)X0064,29%1400000,33000000130000
Zach Dean (R) (LAK)X1066,67%1200000,84000000055011
Connor Clattenburg (R) (PHI)X0031,82%2200000,91000000011010
Andre Lee (R) (COL)X0040,00%1000000,93000001100010
Aydar Suniev (R) (BOS)X0042,86%700000,00000000077000
Brett Berard (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Carter Mazur (R) (BOS)X0080,00%500000,00000000077000
Devin Kaplan (R) (PHX)X0060,00%1000000,00000000022000
Domenick Fensore (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,17000000170000
Dominik Shine (ANA)X0060,00%2000001,11000000011001
Donovan Sebrango (R) (COL)X000,00%000001,84000001100111
Ethen Frank (NJD)X0050,00%600002,75000002200211
Frederic Brunet (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,19000000061000
Georgii Merkulov (R) (PHX)X0053,85%3900001,52000000240000
Helge Grans (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,34000000032000
Isaiah George (PHI)X000,00%000000,78000000053100
Ivan Ivan (COL)X0054,35%13800001,14000000120000
Jack Finley (R) (PHX)X2074,32%14800001,75010012600021
Jack Williams (R) (STL)X0075,00%1200000,99000000350000
Jacob Gaucher (R) (PHI)X0133,33%300001,39000000210000
Jacob Melanson (R) (WIN)X0040,00%2000000,30000000072100
Jake Lucchini (TBL)X0062,89%15900001,35000000011001
Jani Nyman (R) (MIN)X0166,67%600001,69000002200020
Jett Luchanko (R) (STL)X1056,10%4100001,33000000022010
Joakim Kemell (R) (CBJ)X0066,06%10900001,62000000041101
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (PHX)X2050,00%2200012,15000002200201
Juha Jaaska (TOR)X1066,67%600000,59000000041000
Justin Robidas (R) (DET)X1085,71%700012,68000001100101
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (STL)X000,00%000001,59000000041100
Luca Cagnoni (R) (TOR)X000,00%000001,38000000041000
Marc Gatcomb (MTL)X2073,04%11500013,07000000000020
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (WSH)X000,00%000001,11000000011001
Michael Callahan (R) (VAN)X000,00%000022,42000001100100
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (BOS)X1028,57%700000,76000000052100
Nikita Prishchepov (R) (PHX)X0057,89%1900001,05000000110000
Noah Philp (NJD)X0073,17%4100001,04000000031000
Oliver Moore (R) (TOT)X0088,57%7000004,13000000310101
Patrick Giles (R) (DET)X0066,67%600001,40000000051010
Riley Duran (R) (WIN)X0050,00%1000000,30000000011000
Rory Kerins (R) (BOS)X0051,16%12900000,15000000022000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (PHX)X0040,00%1500021,70010000610200
Sam Rinzel (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,75001000011010
Samuel Helenius (PHX)X0072,34%9400001,50000000250010
Samuel Honzek (R) (BOS)X0037,50%800000,36000000066010
Skyler Brind'Amour (PIT)X0056,90%17400001,64010000043002
Tim Washe (R) (NSH)X0072,81%11400000,00000000077000
Victor Mancini (TBL)X000,00%000000,64000000150001
Ville Koivunen (R) (CBJ)X0050,00%600000,78000000071000
Ville Ottavainen (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,59000000071000
Wyatt Aamodt (OTT)X000,00%000000,49000000061000
Zayne Parekh (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,99000000360000
Curtis Douglas (R) (MIN)X1075,18%14100002,22000000420010
David Spacek (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Drew Fortescue (R) (TOR)X100,00%000001,32000000011011
Easton Cowan (R) (STL)X1062,96%2700022,71000000310310
Emmitt Finnie (R) (TOR)X1076,26%13900022,71000005500212
Florian Xhekaj (R) (PIT)X0042,86%700000,81000000042000
Hunter McDonald (R) (MTL)X000,00%000001,42000000011000
Hunter Skinner (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ilya Protas (R) (PHI)X0025,00%400000,33000000064000
Jack Devine (R) (WSH)X00100.00%100000,73000000032000
Jake Livanavage (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,27000000130000
James Hagens (R) (PHI)X0048,75%8000000,73000000160000
Jared Davidson (R) (MTL)X0071,43%2100000,93000000062000
Jared Wright (R) (NSH)X0040,54%3700000,31000000210000
Joel Nystrom (R) (MTL)X0057,14%2100012,85000000710102
Jorian Donovan (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,64000000130000
Josh Samanski (R) (LAK)X1075,69%14400011,44000003300120
Kai Uchacz (R) (NSH)X0052,38%2100000,54000000074000
Konsta Helenius (R) (STL)X1058,54%4100003,69000000021011
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (PHX)X1060,00%1000001,32010000520101
Luke Haymes (R) (MTL)X0080,00%500003,99000000000000
Marshall Warren (R) (CHI)X000,00%000001,85000000230000
Max Crozier (R) (TOR)X000,00%000001,89000001500013
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,44000000320000
Nate Danielson (R) (PHI)X0074,67%7500001,47000000240000
Nick Lardis (R) (TBL)X0055,56%900013,12010004400021
Porter Martone (R) (TOR)X0055,56%900000,95000001100100
Ronan Seeley (R) (CHI)X000,00%200011,72000000011100
Ryan Tverberg (R) (BOS)X0053,01%8300000,18000000076000
Sacha Boisvert (R) (CHI)X0053,06%4900001,42000000011002
Sam Dickinson (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,69000001100000
Shane Lachance (R) (TBL)X0055,56%900002,02110000021001
Simon Lundmark (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,54000000071000
Stephen Halliday (R) (NSH)X0049,45%9100000,18000000044100
Taylor Makar (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,74000000074000
Topias Vilen (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,72000000041000
Tristan Broz (R) (PHI)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Tristen Nielsen (R) (NJD)X0044,83%2900002,33000000130000
Ty Murchison (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,60000000031000
Tyson Gross (TOR)X0065,22%2300001,76000000021000
Tyson Hinds (R) (PHI)X100,00%000000,67000000140000
Victor Eklund (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000001,54000000033000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CHI)X100,00%000001,44000000320010
William Stromgren (R) (LAK)X0050,00%200001,83000000350102
William Villeneuve (R) (PHX)X000,00%000001,31000000610002
Zach Metsa (MTL)X000,00%000002,85000002700101
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (CHI)X0084,21%5700000,68000000230000
Parker Ford (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X0028,57%700101,46000002200000
Ben Hutton (DET)X100,00%000001,56000100120000
Nils Lundkvist (LAK)X000,00%000000,36000000022000
Derek Forbort (STL)X000,00%000001,42000000310010
Brad Lambert (R) (STL)X0072,46%6900012,47000003300021
Caleb Jones (STL)X100,00%000000,87000000011000
Marshall Rifai (OTT)X000,00%000000,38000100011001
Nikolas Matinpalo (LAK)X000,00%000000,55000010022000
Uvis Balinskis (DET)X000,00%000002,07000000022002
Conor Geekie (STL)X0066,67%8700000,88000000011001
Jack Johnson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alex Petrovic (WIN)X000,00%000000,25000000033000
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X0060,61%3300000,25010000011000
Sammy Blais (WIN)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Tyson Kozak (R) (LAK)X0087,27%5500000,95000000210000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi (BOS)10001,0000,00100010000,000005000
Thatcher Demko (CHI)33000,9740,33180021390000,000030000
Malcolm Subban (WSH)43000,9740,29203421380000,000034000
Jonas Johansson (TOR)11000,9601,0060001250000,000010000
Spencer Martin (CBJ)54000,9600,49246022500000,000050100
Matthew Murray (NJD)11000,9521,5738001210000,000007000
Kaapo Kahkonen (STL)44000,9520,98244014830000,000040101
David Rittich (DET)66000,9441,003600261080000,000061100
Jaxson Stauber (CBJ)32100,9411,38174204680000,000027101
Kristers Gudlevskis (TBL)32000,9371,51159004630100,000030000
Yaniv Perets (STL)32100,9361,67180005780000,000035000
Colten Ellis (R) (PHX)65000,9351,363080271080100,000061200
Dennis Hildeby (R) (COL)32100,9321,33180014590000,000030100
Antoine Bibeau (TBL)43000,9261,19202014540001,000335000
James Reimer (PHI)42200,9231,25239025650000,000040000
Eric Comrie (LAK)86200,9191,3848002111350000,000080100
Pheonix Copley (ANA)74210,9162,0042121141670100,000070100
Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)76100,9131,6842902121380101,000370020
Leevi Merilainen (R) (MIN)76100,9121,4342003101140100,000070001
Brandon Halverson (OTT)61410,9092,8333900161760000,667360110
Ilya Samsonov (NSH)72410,9071,9942300141510000,000070010
Pyotr Kochetkov (WIN)72400,9052,3835300141480000,000070001
Drew Commesso (R) (TOR)65100,9020,99362026610000,000061000
Carl Lindbom (R) (WIN)30100,9001,8166002200000,000007000
Alexei Melnichuk (PIT)73220,8932,5442501181690200,500270000
Jack LaFontaine (VAN)11000,8893,0060003270000,000011001
Louis Domingue (PHI)22000,8853,00120006520000,000024000
Petr Mrazek (CAR)64100,8792,3533200131070000,000061000
Magnus Chrona (R) (COL)11000,8751,006000180000,000014000
Arvid Soderblom (NJD)75010,8742,4539121161270001,000570010
Garret Sparks (WSH)42200,8682,772170110760000,000043001
Georgi Romanov (PHX)31010,8612,57117005360000,800516000
Matt Murray (CAR)20200,8604,7788007500000,000016000
Trent Miner (R) (DET)10010,8573,7364004280000,000016000
Alexandar Georgiev (OTT)20100,8572,8086004280000,000017000
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey