Stats de tous les joueurs

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor Timmins (CAR)X1000-100711100,00%22020,080001100003
Matt Martin (CAR)X5336600851811416,67%06112,220000000000
Adam Beckman (NYI)X5000-400433040,00%27114,200001200000
Derek Stepan (LAK)X2415300311261233,33%12914,551011100003
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X413420004100710,00%16415,920112400001
Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X5358700172761511,11%19418,880000000001
Alex Steeves (R) (PHI)X1000000000000,00%033,070000000003
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NYR)X5022-220347050,00%1010521,0601149000011
Alexander Holtz (R) (STL)X5213340471731211,76%07314,670000000000
Alexey Toropchenko (NSH)X3101200221081110,00%04916,470000400000
Adam Erne (MIN)X46287601452561324,00%09323,2700021300008
Artemi Kniazev (R) (BUF)X4033-100172100,00%4246,040000000000
A.J. Greer (CHI)X4213380125133415,38%06315,860001200004
Alex Formenton (NYR)X5000-200104020,00%0336,590000000000
Alexey Marchenko (LAK)X2022100923220,00%33819,070001100012
Brennan Menell (R) (LAK)X2011100434130,00%23617,780111200003
Ben Jones (R) (OTT)X4112-20069202105,00%26817,100001300000
James van Riemsdyk (CGY)X44157002122541316,00%210024,8800008000219
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X53586202102262013,64%09118,240000700008
Ben Meyers (R) (NSH)X31345001131233,33%04213,991011300000
Anton Blidh (VAN)X4538520952792418,52%06115,350006600003
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X511210054101410,00%1509,910000100002
Joona Luoto (R) (NSH)X52571200221851511,11%09519,070000100000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MTL)X521364011282425,00%08416,730111700002
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NYR)X5224-10089831625,00%29919,7111221000008
Connor Bunnaman (NYR)X5000000356220,00%08717,350001800000
Austin Czarnik (PHX)X456111100672961217,24%07418,580000200028
Alexander True (MTL)X4000000000000,00%051,180000000000
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X433640017185816,67%18922,25011211000110
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X4011000401200,00%15313,140000100001
Bokondji Imama (DET)X5000-300535110,00%0428,330000000000
David Kase (R) (MIN)X4000300513230,00%07619,0400001000003
Brad Malone (WSH)X5224420108117818,18%110020,1000042010118
Jack Studnicka (CGY)X41010003130533,33%2307,3800000000010
Corey Perry (OTT)X2011-120579390,00%14220,870001300005
Brandon Saad (MTL)X565111100082882021,43%010621,2001128000011
Brendan Smith (CGY)X4167812021190411,11%68922,3300027000012
Aleksi Saarela (PHI)X1011100031020,00%01616,100000000002
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X5358820721871116,67%17715,4600001000114
Brendan Guhle (PIT)X5033600222270,00%18617,130000000005
Ashton Sautner (LAK)X2011120601240,00%33517,310110200002
Brandon Biro (R) (NYR)X510110000103100.00%0224,320000400000
Brayden Tracey (R) (PHI)X51233000683712,50%07815,660000300005
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PHX)X4011-100309050,00%04310,640000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (NJD)X5033100236390,00%1459,010000000000
Cal Foote (SJS)X113450002123100.00%02020,180110100001
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X5011-300332020,00%17915,850000200006
David Gustafsson (CGY)X413452011413557,69%06115,310002500001
Blake Hillman (VAN)X414520014272614,29%57017,480001301103
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X5178980153163146,25%17414,9000000000214
Jansen Harkins (CAR)X5617720553081920,00%17014,001012900000
Colin White (CAR)X5551060008208825,00%07615,3010111000001
Danton Heinen (CHI)X4134200051061110,00%06516,280000000007
Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X5981717009138112223,68%210220,450110400000
Cameron Hillis (R) (NYR)X5000020294150,00%17615,230000000000
Lean Bergmann (R) (NYI)X5000-420322120,00%26913,890000000000
Lucas Carlsson (PIT)X5022620734340,00%18316,620000100003
Lukas Vejdemo (OTT)X4112-2006714297,14%57318,1300061000000
Nathan Gerbe (STL)X5011300011100,00%0265,260000000004
Otto Koivula (COL)X5022200055120,00%07615,1200001200000
Otto Leskinen (R) (MTL)X50221220320040,00%37815,6100000000011
Rhett Gardner (NJD)X512310007103310,00%0459,010000000000
Casey Fitzgerald (NSH)X5281013001001151118,18%18617,170004400000
Chase Priskie (MIN)X4000100101000,00%1112,630000000000
Jordie Benn (OTT)X40112401164350,00%87518,750001600006
Jason Spezza (VAN)X43585000122692111,54%16616,410003600004
Cole Reinhardt (R) (MIN)X4011000235040,00%17117,790000300004
Tobias Bjornfot (CAR)X504410801404130,00%69118,2100000000010
German Rubtsov (R) (LAK)X1000100209030,00%01817,820000000012
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X5000400527350,00%39418,8100027000010
Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X51459206131433,33%310120,2412318000018
Ville Heinola (CGY)X41235207242425,00%16215,630000300003
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X56394135981471342,86%09118,2110111000006
Cole Sillinger (SJS)X5661210002643113113,95%110320,570003600004
Gabriel Carlsson (PHX)X4011100033260,00%68621,500000200006
Corey Schueneman (WIN)X5145-22010594311,11%48917,8900051100003
Daniil Miromanov (R) (NSH)X517811002216136,25%210120,110002600001
Greg McKegg (STL)X5022340458110,00%07414,860000000002
Michael Stone (STL)X51677407155620,00%09919,78011211000013
Emil Bemstrom (PHX)X42791120381961110,53%07618,990002200018
Declan Chisholm (R) (CGY)X4000540443230,00%36616,530000000009
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (CAR)X50221000442130,00%39619,2900005000014
Dylan Samberg (R) (MTL)X513411004516156,25%711823,6800008000017
Dysin Mayo (PIT)X5022620511240,00%310019,9700008000010
Robert Bortuzzo (NYR)X50111401946040,00%710420,7900026000012
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X5044-1402105330,00%69719,3202241901109
Egor Sokolov (R) (DET)X5022000018280,00%06713,310000300007
Ethan Prow (TBL)X4123-2002377814,29%55413,450000000000
Jordan Gross (STL)X525711003363433,33%110521,02000112000015
Filip Hallander (PHI)X54152206101941121,05%29418,7500001000004
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X5011300514330,00%69218,4701101000000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (PHI)X41121002213287,69%0338,200000000001
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X563920011235152717,14%09518,93011112000015
Gregory Hofmann (WSH)X53145000590233,33%09218,4310122100004
Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X5088100068337240,00%09519,060004700000
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (STL)X51126000330533,33%0295,880000000000
Dakota Mermis (BOS)X4033220436160,00%46816,9100031200015
Ben Thomas (STL)X1000100000000,00%188,370000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (NYI)X5000-2202813450,00%28416,760000500017
Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X59132220000839173423,08%110521,020000800016
Jake Muzzin (MIN)X4022300004010,00%07618,91000212000010
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (NYR)X5000-200111030,00%0326,470000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (NSH)X53251000252251313,64%09418,830000100000
Isaak Phillips (R) (MIN)X4044200557350,00%18821,89000411000010
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X524636012142450,00%39218,4610131000000
Jack Drury (R) (PHI)X526840007133715,38%19018,0201101200005
Philippe Maillet (WIN)X5022200144050,00%0459,040000000000
Ross Colton (PIT)X527915100216248158,33%010821,620003800008
Jack Quinn (MIN)X4459600172432016,67%29623,94000113000010
James Neal (TBL)X421300073176511,76%3399,630000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (WSH)X50333201232030,00%119118,270000500009
Jacob Peterson (PHI)X52911575512304186,67%012525,00011311000115
Jake Christiansen (R) (NYR)X5033060553150,00%18817,520002300003
Dylan Coghlan (CHI)X41121002030133,33%1348,400000000003
Mark Pysyk (TBL)X2000-320443300,00%42110,590000000000
Parker Kelly (VAN)X436932010101441521,43%46917,320113310114
Jake Neighbours (R) (PIT)X5527495532551320,00%08817,551126800004
Matt Irwin (WSH)X50332952044290,00%811222,4300022200008
Jakub Galvas (R) (PHI)X5000300616040,00%48617,180001500013
Jasper Weatherby (R) (NJD)X5022100062560,00%07715,390110900003
Jayden Halbgewachs (NYI)X3000100011010,00%1227,240000400004
Alex Barre-Boulet (WIN)X413430044101910,00%04411,090000000000
Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X5448820910232917,39%16813,660000000019
Jeffrey Viel (PHX)X4235102020111818,18%06616,430001200001
John Moore (WSH)X5011-120065120,00%510220,3500031900009
Brett Murray (R) (BOS)X435840094163718,75%37518,6920231400001
Dryden Hunt (NYI)X511256016271514,29%09118,1900021000000
Dylan Sikura (WIN)X51122004572514,29%0459,040000000000
Nail Yakupov (PHI)X5000000010110,00%0163,230000500000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X585137401492751729,63%012124,16011413101116
Nathan Beaulieu (NSH)X50771100163123160,00%410220,300001600001
Jesper Froden (WIN)X55270007121951826,32%09318,6000001500016
Alec Regula (R) (PHX)X41237200532033,33%17518,770000000003
MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X555101120932662219,23%19819,521012600003
Joe Snively (DET)X51011001412278,33%07915,7000041800000
Logan Stanley (DET)X50112801322160,00%511021,97000015000112
Jan Jenik (R) (COL)X5011-440047180,00%06613,280000100000
Frederic Allard (R) (MIN)X4022300334330,00%0389,380000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (SJS)X561016160001147122312,77%19118,120000100001
Martin Frk (BUF)X4011-30096147230,00%24811,970000000000
Jonas Rondbjerg (VAN)X4235300010152513,33%26817,100000400015
Thomas Hickey (LAK)X21121004262016,67%63718,530000100002
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X531410051050260,00%210420,7500011800002
Filip Chlapik (MIN)X4022300152010,00%08019,970000900003
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X3000-200340000,00%23812,580000100003
Jesse Ylonen (NYR)X5134-100710188115,56%211122,2501128000016
Jordan Spence (R) (COL)X52240401452840,00%29919,85011213000011
Josh Dunne (STL)X5022640448130,00%28617,1900021300000
Haydn Fleury (PHX)X41122604070414,29%38421,070111200004
Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X42355000250140,00%15914,830000500000
Mike Hardman (WIN)X5213160154161912,50%48116,1100011700002
Marcus Kruger (WIN)X52132002162433,33%1489,550000000003
Mikhail Maltsev (OTT)X4112-1006111051210,00%46917,290000400001
Oskar Steen (R) (PHI)X5000020413010,00%36613,110000000000
Radim Zohorna (DET)X5000-300420120,00%1428,440000100000
Reese Johnson (DET)X5123014012917375,88%06212,410003300001
Josh Norris (NYI)X582105002123041426,67%110921,72101412000013
Tarmo Reunanen (VAN)X420212011080525,00%27017,581013300003
William Lockwood (NYI)X5224360163125616,67%09118,2001111200000
Justin Danforth (NJD)X5347300421071430,00%37615,2800001000013
Jack Rodewald (WSH)X21010001450320,00%03216,200000300000
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X51125000240025,00%0234,680000200000
Arthur Kaliyev (PIT)X545912001112941113,79%010020,020002900008
Rasmus Kupari (NYI)X5134220313148237,14%310120,14011112000017
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (MIN)X42462408491422,22%58721,6600031100008
Nils Hoglander (COL)X512320006182135,56%09318,63022112000015
Mike Vecchione (WIN)X512310001174314,29%16513,0001111700000
Luca Sbisa (STL)X5033540712020,00%37915,710000000006
Janne Kuokkanen (PHX)X40223002314240,00%25914,850000000003
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X51122001972314,29%512525,08101515000019
John Leonard (COL)X5112-32066111129,09%07214,480000301102
Joe Hicketts (OTT)X41122001251320,00%77618,900002600007
Wade Allison (COL)X53252202162371913,04%09418,76213312000115
Tanner Pearson (STL)X5224780163174911,76%09919,7100021300008
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X5178420410146117,14%311322,5210142101117
Lucas Johansen (R) (BOS)X4022200528350,00%16416,0300051200006
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X5202040331251116,67%08116,200000200002
Jordan Greenway (CAR)X506662044133150,00%07214,430001900001
Brett Ritchie (OTT)X4437560781321030,77%37218,0000021000003
Ty Smith (CAR)X3022200215430,00%25919,8100026000011
Marc McLaughlin (R) (NJD)X51343201451220,00%05711,480000000000
Marco Rossi (PHX)X4268900311931522,22%07217,900110200004
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X511269532123128,33%06212,310000100000
Peyton Krebs (CHI)X4235520981341015,38%29122,83101413000012
Chris Tierney (NJD)X554980009195626,32%19519,02000010000014
Mason Shaw (R) (CAR)X55510820562291922,73%48016,0201111000028
Teemu Hartikainen (WIN)X52460004693822,22%18817,6900001600002
Nikita Scherbak (BOS)X41122001053420,00%06917,2700011200000
David Farrance (COL)X5022000654110,00%28517,080000200006
Mattias Norlinder (R) (NYI)X5055760730110,00%010220,4401101300009
Ondrej Kase (WSH)X512332027103410,00%29118,2300042000000
Michael Carcone (COL)X5257600961751011,76%29418,86000413000117
Michael Eyssimont (NJD)X5224210020101451814,29%28717,3401111000008
Derrick Pouliot (DET)X52136209161433,33%610821,68000317000012
Emile Poirier (WIN)X523530087961722,22%26813,590000000001
Justin Richards (STL)X5011200188360,00%07314,5700031400000
Jordan Oesterle (WSH)X41123002552620,00%38320,7400031800005
Michael Pezzetta (SJS)X55712180015827161718,52%09919,770000700012
Nick Cousins (CAR)X52911800151971110,53%07414,860110900000
Patrick Brown (SJS)X58101819201183682322,22%210220,470001700004
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (COL)X5224-1609341150,00%48316,560000210112
Scott Harrington (MTL)X5235240221041220,00%99719,4510166000015
Grigori Denisenko (R) (NYI)X5011-2601388290,00%07715,500110300022
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X4235695851511013,33%08521,3500025000215
Nathan Smith (R) (COL)X5011-2556106480,00%06913,880000301102
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (COL)X532506049121825,00%15611,170110100004
Derick Brassard (DET)X5134140148156126,67%19619,18000218000316
Chris Wideman (DET)X5011-3201233110,00%08015,900002300004
Nick Merkley (WIN)X521310024100620,00%27915,7810131700000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (PIT)X52578002263433,33%111422,7900018000013
Justin Abdelkader (TBL)X1000000010020,00%021,580000000000
Alexis Lafreniere (NSH)X5101020202012939134425,64%010921,730001500000
Riley Tufte (R) (PHI)X50442003010340,00%0459,000000000000
Robin Salo (R) (PHX)X416711004311189,09%27919,810000200007
Ronald Attard (R) (NYR)X52130403240450,00%68817,610000100007
Samuel Fagemo (R) (FLA)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott Perunovich (TOT)X2011100210020,00%0189,100000000000
Scott Reedy (R) (VAN)X1000-300333100,00%11716,700000000001
Thomas Harley (COL)X512372010462616,67%211723,35000212000016
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PHX)X4549900652161623,81%17217,911012200004
Viktor Lodin (R) (NYR)X51122004420250,00%07114,130000700001
Vinnie Hinostroza (MIN)X41121005819695,26%18120,2700041100006
Derek Ryan (DET)X54157002171461728,57%210520,97000214000217
Devin Shore (CHI)X412330008105410,00%27618,8900001400001
Walker Duehr (R) (NJD)X5279880532410118,33%19519,08101310000014
Yegor Chinakhov (STL)X5347220271931315,79%19619,28112514011117
Zachary Hayes (R) (NJD)X51347602020050,00%38617,110001200009
Adam Ginning (R) (WIN)X5123-22074100810,00%79919,7600021300006
Akito Hirose (R) (MIN)X1000000010000,00%021,950000000000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (PHI)X5202200931841011,11%18917,7910111100000
Billy Sweezey (NYR)X5134-214018591711,11%310420,871124900009
Brandt Clarke (R) (COL)X51340404063216,67%510220,36000213000013
Callahan Burke (BOS)X4257400661541113,33%17819,4901131300004
Cole Koepke (R) (CGY)X4000-100302140,00%0163,980000400003
Cole McWard (R) (BOS)X43362000694733,33%48320,7302241600006
Damien Giroux (R) (BOS)X4202120611216189,52%07819,4500011300014
Milan Lucic (DET)X513478012161616,67%09418,7900001400017
Drew Helleson (R) (PHI)X52352008284425,00%610019,9901109000012
Egor Afanasyev (R) (BUF)X4404000241261033,33%1246,080000000000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PIT)X55381500031931326,32%110220,310001900000
Sam Gagner (DET)X51011000414497,14%07915,7000021800000
Filip Kral (R) (CGY)X4033200036040,00%07017,4400015000011
Filip Roos (R) (WIN)X5268-1100118193610,53%211623,19011111900003
Fredrik Olofsson (DET)X51230001684412,50%06412,750000300004
Henry Thrun (R) (COL)X524662054103220,00%512024,07112312000019
Hunter McKown (R) (PIT)X514534086247154,17%29318,680000200005
Jackson LaCombe (R) (NSH)X50111300029590,00%28717,360000400000
Jacob Lucchini (BOS)X1011000341010,00%01817,900111500001
Jake Livingstone (R) (NJD)X5011-140302040,00%611623,1000009000119
Jakob Pelletier (R) (NYR)X5235300128921222,22%09118,2201108000118
James Hamblin (R) (WSH)X5011-3003154140,00%59318,6500006000011
Frederik Gauthier (PIT)X522420027105420,00%18917,760000000006
Jonathan Gruden (R) (COL)X50666201819290,00%07314,6700011100000
Robert Hagg (CHI)X415676010362616,67%38521,2301111400008
Juuso Parssinen (R) (MTL)X52911112017111471514,29%111623,1110118000020
Kirill Marchenko (CAR)X55611700053573814,29%17615,1801151000000
Lucas Condotta (R) (LAK)X230322041124525,00%03316,311013200000
Matej Blumel (R) (CGY)X4011720001320,00%06415,920000700000
Matthew Coronato (R) (PHI)X50221006453120,00%16513,010000100000
Matthew Kessel (R) (PHI)X51231007373214,29%511222,33000112000014
Matthew Knies (R) (STL)X531432046115627,27%18116,210000000009
Milos Kelemen (R) (WSH)X5112-38012692611,11%58516,910001200005
Nick DeSimone (MTL)X516712206150020,00%17615,240000100003
Joel Hanley (MTL)X5000220403230,00%39519,0200026000015
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (PHI)X5224-1001102021310,00%27414,750000000007
Nils Aman (R) (MTL)X516764018185105,56%18316,580110700000
Olle Lycksell (R) (CHI)X4011100012010,00%0205,080000100000
Owen Beck (R) (OTT)X4011-320438690,00%27017,5300011100000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (SJS)X5022700131115100,00%39118,210001700004
Pavol Regenda (R) (NYR)X42241207275628,57%16416,050111400005
Samuel Knazko (R) (WIN)X5055600336120,00%18216,330002800001
Samuel Poulin (R) (PHX)X411232003104710,00%05413,630000000000
Spencer Stastney (R) (CHI)X4101-2000383512,50%37518,85000413000013
Patric Hornqvist (COL)X5314640861301123,08%09017,98000211000014
Stanislav Svozil (R) (NSH)X5055800309040,00%17214,420000000000
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X5481280010172391917,39%110521,0302247000012
Tim Berni (R) (CHI)X4044700127330,00%19122,70000214000013
Tristen Robins (R) (PHX)X40003004514490,00%05814,620000000001
Tyler Angle (R) (DET)X4000-300276220,00%0317,690000000001
Tyler Kleven (R) (CAR)X516710008063816,67%510821,5400015000017
Tyson Foerster (R) (STL)X52246003111821111,11%010020,09000213000010
Vincent Desharnais (PIT)X543788015591644,44%710921,7110128000011
Vincent Iorio (R) (PHI)X5011200733240,00%311723,32000111000013
Tyler Bozak (PHX)X4112-1203464716,67%04411,050000000000
Nate Prosser (TBL)X4325-720891921315,79%67117,800007600000
Kevin Gravel (NJD)X5202-140134112618,18%711422,7600059000019
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X532580049154720,00%07615,200000000000
Miles Wood (OTT)X4246500751041220,00%28521,2100019000011
Madison Bowey (NJD)X5011860611100,00%29719,4800008000017
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X4011340373020,00%07919,780002900000
Oliver Kylington (PHI)X3011100312010,00%65919,560000400005
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X522422035126816,67%27715,401122900000
Steven Santini (PHX)X42138001181325,00%07117,780000000001
Tobias Lindberg (MTL)X4000000123030,00%0204,900000000000
Troy Stecher (PHI)X2011060382210,00%24723,420001600004
Tyler Motte (DET)X5347700962641311,54%09619,2000041400019
Kurtis MacDermid (CAR)X505581001236240,00%08216,310000000001
Kyle Capobianco (PHX)X422411207284625,00%47719,250001200006
Lias Andersson (PHX)X41239003212398,33%16616,430001200001
Logan Brown (CAR)X53256200776742,86%27615,1200000000015
Louie Belpedio (NSH)X5011800413130,00%16913,890000000000
Matthew Highmore (NYR)X50110003312160,00%18316,650000000005
Michael Amadio (CHI)X44153001142541516,00%28220,5600041300007
Mitch Reinke (CHI)X4011120201000,00%0276,670000000000
Nathan Walker (NSH)X53691100832952210,34%110220,390000500000
Noah Juulsen (CHI)X4000-280725160,00%17117,75000313000010
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X515650004104810,00%210220,48000210000010
Sebastien Aho (NYR)X51342002680412,50%610921,7310138000014
Travis Dermott (CHI)X41123805171514,29%35513,670000000016
Tucker Poolman (STL)X51568205270214,29%67715,460002300002
Tyrell Goulbourne (CGY)X4000-100002000,00%051,370000100000
Victor Mete (NYI)X518972012465416,67%010420,76101313000010
Zach Aston-Reese (WSH)X5314300173194815,79%310721,3701182000001
Zach Whitecloud (SJS)X5591417401522281622,73%19518,930113600003
Anthony Richard (R) (MIN)X43030001512641211,54%17418,380000000005
Austin Wagner (SJS)X5791615008954163312,96%39619,170000100013
Ben Gleason (MTL)X5000300001020,00%1377,300001000006
Brady Keeper (NJD)X5022640512030,00%28717,3600002000012
Brandon Gignac (NYI)X5000-120234070,00%17915,840000000000
Brett Howden (CAR)X5426600362981213,79%17715,4800010000015
Brett Seney (NJD)X5325300761631018,75%28015,9800000000018
Brogan Rafferty (NSH)X51458002060116,67%15210,340000000000
Colton White (TOR)X4123-1240231053620,00%177618,900113200001
Cooper Marody (R) (CHI)X4022300047250,00%16416,070000000008
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (DET)X51236206414067,14%810821,62000817000013
Isac Lundestrom (CGY)X434780039183816,67%18020,0000019101112
Jake Bean (DET)X50442000109530,00%211422,74000716000016
Jakub Zboril (MIN)X413434012391511,11%27117,6500031200007
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X44261209131831122,22%47518,720000600005
Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X503381402255150,00%39719,4701119000012
Jimmy Schuldt (WIN)X5022640324160,00%27615,120000000004
Joey Anderson (OTT)X4246300181472014,29%27618,8800041000005
Josh Currie (LAK)X22245001283525,00%53517,700000000000
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X4202-10077124716,67%44310,700000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PHX)X4011-100413250,00%04210,580000000000
Lawrence Pilut (CHI)X1000-100111000,00%11110,580000000000
Libor Hajek (SJS)X50221200409150,00%29519,060000500004
Logan O'Connor (MTL)X2448800252031220,00%14723,680001500002
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X42355001294622,22%06315,650000100000
Mark Friedman (CGY)X421348011473628,57%67318,1700005000111
Matt Luff (PHI)X5167-12085212134,76%08416,8301121100014
Max Comtois (CGY)X424652012621589,52%17318,150000001109
Max Jones (CHI)X4011300648040,00%06716,6800001300002
Maxime Lajoie (BUF)X4202-30011483325,00%44711,700000000000
Sheldon Dries (NJD)X544892016175923,53%210420,72000010000021
Taro Hirose (STL)X5011400001110,00%0132,650000200000
Urho Vaakanainen (PIT)X5055600223440,00%310420,7501118000012
Zack MacEwen (CHI)X40222401315350,00%07218,0300001400000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (BOS)X4022100328260,00%36616,4500031300001
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BOS)X3101-1608323550,00%16019,8710121500003
Trevor Lewis (NSH)X45499001253682313,89%08521,180001500001
Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X21234402211499,09%03015,180000000000
Josh Brown (STL)X4011-3602042290,00%39523,74000113000014
Josh Jacobs (STL)X1011300201030,00%11716,700000000000
Saku Maenalanen (NSH)X131450002104730,00%02019,700000000000
Martin Hanzal (LAK)X1033320001340,00%01514,970000000001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor Timmins (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Matt Martin (CAR)X0080,00%500001,96000001400000
Adam Beckman (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Derek Stepan (LAK)X000,00%000003,44000002200200
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X0066,67%900001,26000000230000
Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X0071,43%700001,69000000310001
Alex Steeves (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,38000000250000
Alexander Holtz (R) (STL)X0042,86%700000,82000000031000
Alexey Toropchenko (NSH)X000,00%100000,40000000022000
Adam Erne (MIN)X1125,00%400011,72120004400120
Artemi Kniazev (R) (BUF)X000,00%000002,48000000240010
A.J. Greer (CHI)X0050,00%800000,95000001200000
Alex Formenton (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Alexey Marchenko (LAK)X000,00%000001,05000000021000
Brennan Menell (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,56000000120000
Ben Jones (R) (OTT)X0044,44%900000,58000000033000
James van Riemsdyk (CGY)X1051,56%6400001,00010001100000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X0083,33%600001,75000000520000
Ben Meyers (R) (NSH)X0169,23%3900001,91000000010010
Anton Blidh (VAN)X1166,67%300012,61000002200100
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X1075,00%800000,81000001100000
Joona Luoto (R) (NSH)X0083,53%8500001,47000002300000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (MTL)X1083,33%600000,72000001100000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NYR)X010,00%000000,81000000011001
Connor Bunnaman (NYR)X0050,00%7800000,00000000055000
Austin Czarnik (PHX)X1077,94%6800012,96010001100111
Alexander True (MTL)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X0166,04%5300001,35000001400200
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X0050,00%200000,38000000140000
Bokondji Imama (DET)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
David Kase (R) (MIN)X0075,00%800000,00000000044000
Brad Malone (WSH)X0014,29%1400000,80000001100001
Jack Studnicka (CGY)X00100.00%200000,68000000022000
Corey Perry (OTT)X0066,67%300000,48110000000000
Brandon Saad (MTL)X1141,18%1700012,08000001100200
Brendan Smith (CGY)X000,00%000001,57000001400100
Aleksi Saarela (PHI)X000,00%000001,24000000110000
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X0033,33%600002,07000000011100
Brendan Guhle (PIT)X000,00%000000,70000000250000
Ashton Sautner (LAK)X000,00%000000,58000000120000
Brandon Biro (R) (NYR)X0050,00%600000,93000000022000
Brayden Tracey (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,77000000130000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,47000000140000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (NJD)X0050,00%200001,33000000150000
Cal Foote (SJS)X000,00%000003,96000001100000
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X000,00%000000,25000000052000
David Gustafsson (CGY)X0074,67%7500001,31000001100001
Blake Hillman (VAN)X000,00%000001,43000000031000
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X0050,00%400002,15000000310001
Jansen Harkins (CAR)X20100.00%500002,00000003300110
Colin White (CAR)X0081,44%9700002,61010004400100
Danton Heinen (CHI)X0033,33%600001,23000000210001
Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X100,00%100013,33000003500201
Cameron Hillis (R) (NYR)X0047,69%6500000,00000000055000
Lean Bergmann (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lucas Carlsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,48000000150000
Lukas Vejdemo (OTT)X0050,00%1200000,55000000011000
Nathan Gerbe (STL)X0050,00%200000,76000000054000
Otto Koivula (COL)X0065,91%8800000,53000000150000
Otto Leskinen (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,51000000150000
Rhett Gardner (NJD)X0062,86%3500001,33000001100000
Casey Fitzgerald (NSH)X000,00%000002,33000000510000
Chase Priskie (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordie Benn (OTT)X000,00%000000,27000000042000
Jason Spezza (VAN)X0066,67%6900012,44000000210020
Cole Reinhardt (R) (MIN)X0055,22%6700000,28000000140000
Tobias Bjornfot (CAR)X000,00%000000,88000000051000
German Rubtsov (R) (LAK)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X0066,67%1200000,00000000055000
Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X000,00%000000,99000000120000
Ville Heinola (CGY)X000,00%000000,96000001300010
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X2066,67%300001,98000002200110
Cole Sillinger (SJS)X0084,16%10100002,33000001100000
Gabriel Carlsson (PHX)X000,00%000000,23000000140000
Corey Schueneman (WIN)X000,00%000001,12000000031000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (NSH)X000,00%000001,59000000310000
Greg McKegg (STL)X0049,25%6700000,54000000053000
Michael Stone (STL)X000,00%000001,42000000510001
Emil Bemstrom (PHX)X0066,67%1500002,37010001100010
Declan Chisholm (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,41000000150000
Dylan Samberg (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,68000000210001
Dysin Mayo (PIT)X000,00%000000,40000000150000
Robert Bortuzzo (NYR)X000,00%000000,19000000051000
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,83000000150000
Egor Sokolov (R) (DET)X0042,86%700000,60000000052000
Ethan Prow (TBL)X000,00%100001,12000000033001
Jordan Gross (STL)X000,00%000001,33000001500012
Filip Hallander (PHI)X0046,00%10000001,07000001100100
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X000,00%000000,22000000054000
Gabriel Fortier (R) (PHI)X00100.00%300001,22000000033000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X1048,72%3900011,90000002200010
Gregory Hofmann (WSH)X0039,34%12200010,87000001100100
Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X00100.00%400001,68000000150000
Hendrix Lapierre (R) (STL)X0053,33%3000001,36000000041000
Dakota Mermis (BOS)X000,00%000000,89000000140000
Ben Thomas (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (NYI)X0040,28%7200000,00000000055000
Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X0086,36%2200024,19000001100120
Jake Muzzin (MIN)X000,00%000000,53000000240000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (NYR)X00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Jonny Brodzinski (NSH)X0081,25%1600001,06000000310010
Isaak Phillips (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,91000000140000
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X000,00%000001,30000000530001
Jack Drury (R) (PHI)X0067,26%11300001,78000000240001
Philippe Maillet (WIN)X0060,47%4300000,88000000150000
Ross Colton (PIT)X0078,26%13800001,67000000130010
Jack Quinn (MIN)X0053,85%5200001,88120002400002
James Neal (TBL)X1066,67%300001,56000000033100
Joshua Ho-Sang (WSH)X0050,00%200000,66000000350100
Jacob Peterson (PHI)X1042,86%7000001,76000010031100
Jake Christiansen (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,68000000150000
Dylan Coghlan (CHI)X0050,00%200001,19000000011000
Mark Pysyk (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Parker Kelly (VAN)X0061,96%9200002,60000000410100
Jake Neighbours (R) (PIT)X1062,50%800001,60000011100010
Matt Irwin (WSH)X000,00%100000,53000100150001
Jakub Galvas (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jasper Weatherby (R) (NJD)X0058,44%7700000,52000000053000
Jayden Halbgewachs (NYI)X000,00%300000,00000000033000
Alex Barre-Boulet (WIN)X0054,84%3100001,80000000022010
Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X0179,63%5400002,34000001100010
Jeffrey Viel (PHX)X1075,00%400001,52000001100000
John Moore (WSH)X000,00%000000,20000000052000
Brett Murray (R) (BOS)X1022,22%900002,14000001100110
Dryden Hunt (NYI)X0062,50%800000,44000000011000
Dylan Sikura (WIN)X000,00%300000,88000001100000
Nail Yakupov (PHI)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X0042,00%5000012,15110000510210
Nathan Beaulieu (NSH)X000,00%000001,38000000250000
Jesper Froden (WIN)X0025,00%400001,51000002500110
Alec Regula (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,80000001100000
MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X1085,71%700002,05000001100001
Joe Snively (DET)X0050,00%400000,25000001100000
Logan Stanley (DET)X000,00%000000,18000000052000
Jan Jenik (R) (COL)X0066,67%300000,30000000150000
Frederic Allard (R) (MIN)X000,00%000001,07000000140000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (SJS)X1082,69%5200003,53000004500001
Martin Frk (BUF)X00100.00%100000,42000000041000
Jonas Rondbjerg (VAN)X1080,00%500001,46000000011001
Thomas Hickey (LAK)X000,00%000001,08000000011001
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X0036,19%10500000,77000000011011
Filip Chlapik (MIN)X0058,43%8900000,50000000042000
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jesse Ylonen (NYR)X1052,86%7000000,72000000310010
Jordan Spence (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,81000000230001
Josh Dunne (STL)X0051,61%9300000,47000000053000
Haydn Fleury (PHX)X000,00%000000,47000000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X000,00%100001,69000000120001
Mike Hardman (WIN)X0028,57%700000,74000002200001
Marcus Kruger (WIN)X000,00%200001,26000000022000
Mikhail Maltsev (OTT)X0045,45%5500000,58000000033000
Oskar Steen (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Radim Zohorna (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Reese Johnson (DET)X0075,00%6400000,97000000022000
Josh Norris (NYI)X0047,78%9000011,84000005500200
Tarmo Reunanen (VAN)X000,00%000000,57000002200000
William Lockwood (NYI)X0023,08%1300000,88000002200000
Justin Danforth (NJD)X10100.00%100001,83000003300010
Jack Rodewald (WSH)X0040,00%500000,62000000000000
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X00100.00%500001,71000000022000
Arthur Kaliyev (PIT)X1056,25%1600011,80000001200110
Rasmus Kupari (NYI)X1066,07%11200000,79000000031000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (MIN)X000,00%000001,39000000120100
Nils Hoglander (COL)X1054,55%1100000,64020001200000
Mike Vecchione (WIN)X0052,24%6700000,92000000031000
Luca Sbisa (STL)X000,00%000000,76000000051001
Janne Kuokkanen (PHX)X0040,00%500000,67000000140000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X000,00%000000,32000000043000
John Leonard (COL)X0066,67%600000,55000001100000
Joe Hicketts (OTT)X010,00%000000,53000000022001
Wade Allison (COL)X1053,66%4100001,07020000210100
Tanner Pearson (STL)X1150,00%400000,81000000120000
Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X1060,00%1000001,42110000520000
Lucas Johansen (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,62000000140010
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X0075,00%400000,49000000022000
Jordan Greenway (CAR)X00100.00%200001,66000000350000
Brett Ritchie (OTT)X1050,00%400001,94000001100020
Ty Smith (CAR)X000,00%000000,67000000030000
Marc McLaughlin (R) (NJD)X0059,68%6200001,39000001300000
Marco Rossi (PHX)X0083,87%6200002,23010001100000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X00100.00%400000,65001000042010
Peyton Krebs (CHI)X1070,42%7100001,10000001400020
Chris Tierney (NJD)X0072,12%10400011,89010001500100
Mason Shaw (R) (CAR)X0033,33%300012,50000000410020
Teemu Hartikainen (WIN)X0050,00%8800001,36000000230000
Nikita Scherbak (BOS)X0037,50%800000,58000001100001
David Farrance (COL)X000,00%000000,47000000150000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,98000000250000
Ondrej Kase (WSH)X0137,50%800000,66000000041100
Michael Carcone (COL)X0141,38%2900001,48020001100101
Michael Eyssimont (NJD)X0060,00%500000,92000001400000
Derrick Pouliot (DET)X100,00%000000,55000000022010
Emile Poirier (WIN)X00100.00%500001,47000000130100
Justin Richards (STL)X0047,78%9000000,27000000053000
Jordan Oesterle (WSH)X000,00%000000,48000000032000
Michael Pezzetta (SJS)X1077,78%900002,43000001100011
Nick Cousins (CAR)X0077,03%7400002,96000000420001
Patrick Brown (SJS)X1084,68%11100023,52000000120201
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (COL)X010,00%000000,97000001100000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X100,00%000001,03000000041010
Grigori Denisenko (R) (NYI)X0080,00%500000,26000000054000
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X0040,00%500001,17011000120100
Nathan Smith (R) (COL)X0059,74%7700000,29000100054000
Nicholas Abruzzese (R) (COL)X0025,00%400001,79000001200100
Derick Brassard (DET)X0069,89%9300000,83000000120000
Chris Wideman (DET)X000,00%000000,25000000052000
Nick Merkley (WIN)X0057,14%700000,76000001100000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (PIT)X000,00%100001,23000001100000
Justin Abdelkader (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexis Lafreniere (NSH)X0085,71%700013,68010005500131
Riley Tufte (R) (PHI)X000,00%200001,78000000150000
Robin Salo (R) (PHX)X000,00%000001,77000001200001
Ronald Attard (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,68000001100010
Samuel Fagemo (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Scott Perunovich (TOT)X000,00%000001,10000000120000
Scott Reedy (R) (VAN)X0041,67%1200000,00000000011000
Thomas Harley (COL)X000,00%000000,51000001100010
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (PHX)X000,00%000012,51000001100100
Viktor Lodin (R) (NYR)X0067,50%8000000,57000001100000
Vinnie Hinostroza (MIN)X0060,00%1500000,49010001100000
Derek Ryan (DET)X1072,52%13100000,95000000011100
Devin Shore (CHI)X0070,51%7800000,79000000011000
Walker Duehr (R) (NJD)X0066,67%300001,89110001300010
Yegor Chinakhov (STL)X1012,50%800001,45110000033101
Zachary Hayes (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,93000000120001
Adam Ginning (R) (WIN)X000,00%000000,61000000022000
Akito Hirose (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (PHI)X00100.00%600000,45000001100000
Billy Sweezey (NYR)X000,00%000000,77000000031000
Brandt Clarke (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,79000001100000
Callahan Burke (BOS)X1033,33%300001,80000000120001
Cole Koepke (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cole McWard (R) (BOS)X000,00%000011,45000000120100
Damien Giroux (R) (BOS)X0055,42%8300000,51000000022000
Milan Lucic (DET)X0087,50%800000,85000000041001
Drew Helleson (R) (PHI)X010,00%000001,00000001100001
Egor Afanasyev (R) (BUF)X1050,00%200003,29000002200101
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PIT)X1085,71%700001,58000005500012
Sam Gagner (DET)X0050,00%200000,25000000022000
Filip Kral (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,86000000042000
Filip Roos (R) (WIN)X100,00%000001,38000001100001
Fredrik Olofsson (DET)X00100.00%100000,94000000022001
Henry Thrun (R) (COL)X000,00%000001,00000000210001
Hunter McKown (R) (PIT)X0080,00%500001,07000001300000
Jackson LaCombe (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,23000000054000
Jacob Lucchini (BOS)X0024,00%2500001,12000000010000
Jake Livingstone (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,17000000051000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (NYR)X1066,67%600001,10000000021100
James Hamblin (R) (WSH)X0029,52%10500000,21000000052000
Frederik Gauthier (PIT)X0069,64%5600000,90000002300001
Jonathan Gruden (R) (COL)X0045,95%7400001,64000000150000
Robert Hagg (CHI)X000,00%000001,41000000011010
Juuso Parssinen (R) (MTL)X0069,29%12700001,90000000530103
Kirill Marchenko (CAR)X0050,00%1000002,90110004400000
Lucas Condotta (R) (LAK)X2060,00%3500001,84000002200010
Matej Blumel (R) (CGY)X0066,67%600000,31000000042000
Matthew Coronato (R) (PHI)X0033,33%300000,61000000054000
Matthew Kessel (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,54000000043000
Matthew Knies (R) (STL)X1041,67%1200000,99000000011010
Milos Kelemen (R) (WSH)X0075,00%400000,47000000022001
Nick DeSimone (MTL)X000,00%000001,84000000130011
Joel Hanley (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (PHI)X0047,14%7000001,08000001100010
Nils Aman (R) (MTL)X1073,61%7200001,69000000011010
Olle Lycksell (R) (CHI)X0040,00%500000,98000000043000
Owen Beck (R) (OTT)X0041,03%7800000,29000000042000
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,44000000052000
Pavol Regenda (R) (NYR)X0055,56%900001,25000000000000
Samuel Knazko (R) (WIN)X000,00%000001,22000000250000
Samuel Poulin (R) (PHX)X00100.00%400000,73000000011000
Spencer Stastney (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,27000000011000
Patric Hornqvist (COL)X0046,15%1300000,89000001100000
Stanislav Svozil (R) (NSH)X000,00%000001,39000000350000
Teddy Blueger (PIT)X0078,05%8200002,28000001100111
Tim Berni (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,88000000041000
Tristen Robins (R) (PHX)X0072,50%4000000,00000000044000
Tyler Angle (R) (DET)X0054,84%3100000,00000000044000
Tyler Kleven (R) (CAR)X000,00%000001,30000001400001
Tyson Foerster (R) (STL)X0036,84%1900000,80000001400000
Vincent Desharnais (PIT)X100,00%100011,29000001100100
Vincent Iorio (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,17000000054000
Tyler Bozak (PHX)X0062,79%4300000,90000001100000
Nate Prosser (TBL)X000,00%000001,40000001200010
Kevin Gravel (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000000022000
Laurent Dauphin (MTL)X0083,33%1800001,32000001100100
Miles Wood (OTT)X0032,26%3100001,41110000021101
Madison Bowey (NJD)X000,00%000000,21000000150000
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X0050,77%6500000,25000000140000
Oliver Kylington (PHI)X000,00%000000,34000000032000
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X1066,67%900001,04000000410010
Steven Santini (PHX)X000,00%000000,84000000032001
Tobias Lindberg (MTL)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Troy Stecher (PHI)X000,00%000000,43000000021000
Tyler Motte (DET)X0042,11%1900011,46000000022110
Kurtis MacDermid (CAR)X000,00%000001,23000000350000
Kyle Capobianco (PHX)X000,00%000001,04000001200000
Lias Andersson (PHX)X0050,00%200000,91000000033000
Logan Brown (CAR)X1079,81%10400001,32000003300000
Louie Belpedio (NSH)X000,00%000000,29000000051000
Matthew Highmore (NYR)X0055,56%900000,24000000150000
Michael Amadio (CHI)X1069,23%1300001,22000000011101
Mitch Reinke (CHI)X000,00%000000,75000000041000
Nathan Walker (NSH)X1084,44%9000001,77000001300000
Noah Juulsen (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X0070,00%1000001,17000000011000
Sebastien Aho (NYR)X000,00%000000,74000000011001
Travis Dermott (CHI)X100,00%000000,73000000011000
Tucker Poolman (STL)X000,00%000001,55000000031010
Tyrell Goulbourne (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Victor Mete (NYI)X000,00%000001,73000000210011
Zach Aston-Reese (WSH)X2028,00%2500000,75110002400020
Zach Whitecloud (SJS)X000,00%000002,96000001100100
Anthony Richard (R) (MIN)X0080,00%500010,82000001100010
Austin Wagner (SJS)X0050,00%200013,34000001500010
Ben Gleason (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brady Keeper (NJD)X000,00%000000,46000000150000
Brandon Gignac (NYI)X0050,00%1800000,00000000055000
Brett Howden (CAR)X0081,32%9100001,55010004500000
Brett Seney (NJD)X0042,86%1400001,25000001300100
Brogan Rafferty (NSH)X0066,67%300001,93000000210000
Colton White (TOR)X000,00%000000,79000000011100
Cooper Marody (R) (CHI)X0059,02%6100000,62000000240000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,55000000022000
Isac Lundestrom (CGY)X1075,56%9000001,75000000120110
Jake Bean (DET)X000,00%000000,70000000052000
Jakub Zboril (MIN)X000,00%000001,13000001200000
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X0266,67%600001,60000001400001
Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X000,00%000000,62000000051000
Jimmy Schuldt (WIN)X000,00%000000,53000000150000
Joey Anderson (OTT)X0046,07%8900001,59000000130100
Josh Currie (LAK)X000,00%000002,26000000210011
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X0046,94%4900000,93000002200010
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (PHX)X000,00%000000,47000000140000
Lawrence Pilut (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Libor Hajek (SJS)X000,00%000000,42000000053000
Logan O'Connor (MTL)X1083,33%600003,38000002200110
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X0033,33%300001,60000000210100
Mark Friedman (CGY)X000,00%000000,83000000022001
Matt Luff (PHI)X0050,00%600001,66000000130100
Max Comtois (CGY)X1066,67%300001,65000001400010
Max Jones (CHI)X0044,44%900000,30000000140000
Maxime Lajoie (BUF)X000,00%000000,85000000011001
Sheldon Dries (NJD)X0073,33%4500001,54010002500002
Taro Hirose (STL)X000,00%100001,51000000053000
Urho Vaakanainen (PIT)X000,00%100000,96000000250000
Zack MacEwen (CHI)X0075,00%400000,55000000041000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (BOS)X0075,00%400000,61000000042000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,34000000022000
Trevor Lewis (NSH)X2068,75%1600002,12110003300101
Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X00100.00%100001,98000000022000
Josh Brown (STL)X000,00%000000,21000000031000
Josh Jacobs (STL)X000,00%000001,20000000022000
Saku Maenalanen (NSH)X00100.00%100014,06000000033100
Martin Hanzal (LAK)X00100.00%900004,01000000044000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R) (LAK)11001,0000,0060010180000,000010000
Cal Petersen (CHI)10001,0000,002400070000,000004000
Arturs Silovs (R) (NYR)10001,0000,002100030000,000005000
Elvis Merzlikins (MTL)55000,9660,60300023870000,000050000
Joey Daccord (LAK)11000,9631,0060001270000,000012000
Connor Ingram (R) (OTT)20100,9381,6772002320000,000014000
Adam Werner (R) (STL)54010,9321,573070181170001,000250000
Anton Forsberg (WSH)54000,9301,882872191280000,667350210
Devon Levi (BOS)43100,9252,002400081070000,000040100
Mads Sogaard (R) (CGY)43010,9231,47245016780100,000240000
Dustin Tokarski (NJD)43010,9201,71245017870000,000032000
Harri Sateri (SJS)54100,9151,00300045590000,000050000
Eric Comrie (PIT)54100,9141,20300226700000,000050001
Charlie Lindgren (NYI)51200,9082,37203008870000,000050000
Anthony Stolarz (NSH)55000,9040,98305035520001,000350000
Kevin Lankinen (OTT)32100,8963,491720010960000,667330000
Joel Hofer (R) (MIN)43100,8832,16250219770001,000640000
Samuel Ersson (R) (COL)52120,8812,5231021131090000,600550000
Cory Schneider (CAR)53110,8792,5730401131070000,000250000
Alex Nedeljkovic (PHX)42110,8771,71245027570000,500240000
Kristers Gudlevskis (PHI)32100,8642,88167008590000,000030000
Collin Delia (DET)52200,8572,12255009630000,000041000
Alex Stalock (CHI)43100,8502,46220019600000,000040000
Jaroslav Halak (NYR)52300,8453,222800115970000,000050000
Kasimir Kaskisuo (PHI)31010,8433,48138008510000,000023000
Magnus Hellberg (NJD)20010,8333,5867004240000,000220000
Louis Domingue (DET)10100,7505,2945004160000,000012000
Jimmy Howard (WSH)10100,60013,5218004100000,000005000
© 2024 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey