Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jordan Weal (BUF)X4791670071222111331,82%08721,78235411011011
2Zack Smith (WSH)X41051594049236943,48%29724,2911221100007
3Viktor Stalberg (ANA)X47815-1000342881425,00%38721,6737105900001
4Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X459147401332061525,00%18621,58145211101210
5Zack Kassian (DET)X349131375108114736,36%17525,021121900007
6Gemel Smith (CHI)X39312820472692134,62%26421,273033600004
7Torrey Mitchell (CGY)X483115007832152225,00%18421,061233700001
8David Booth (TBL)X37411940952732225,93%07123,611123300003
9Kerby Rychel (PIT)X4651130012219101931,58%39122,7731441500005
10Ryan Carpenter (DET)X447111055642061220,00%48120,1411221300003
11Pontus Aberg (PHI)X48210600432071540,00%37518,661122800001
12Remi Elie (CHI)X3461080065177823,53%25719,050220400018
13Melker Karlsson (WSH)X44610220992381417,39%29824,5612341200007
14Andrew Desjardins (TBL)X4371040029155720,00%66415,901122300001
15Ryan Garbutt (TBL)X4371040062188916,67%16415,891122300001
16Kalle Kossila (PHX)X45494001421101923,81%06716,773143200000
17Patrick Eaves (SJS)X3459100341471028,57%15819,421123400000
18Patrick Sharp (COL)X3459-4206525101216,00%47826,094156900002
19Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X445944091222101518,18%110225,41033411101110
20Tyler Ennis (WSH)X445950082231817,39%37819,391123900003
21Noel Acciari (SJS)X336900077177917,65%36421,190111500015
22Tage Thompson (R) (PIT)X336950065161918,75%17023,200110800004
23Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X4369-311597318129,68%58621,621232800012
24Alexander Svitov (TBL)X3279600151761011,76%26421,311236400004
25Marko Dano (CHI)X3279122051124316,67%25317,820221600000
26Clayton Stoner (CGY)X427980007152513,33%27819,611123400004
27Anthony Peluso (ANA)X3189-62081921411,11%56019,991344600000
28Tanner Fritz (R) (COL)X3358-40027165518,75%26621,981342900003
29Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X326870027153813,33%04816,020110100003
30Andre Burakovsky (FLA)X4268-700941810911,11%47218,030333400002
31Adam Payerl (WSH)X41788004760116,67%38120,3503321100005
32Jesper Bratt (FLA)X4527-2551172461520,83%59223,040114800008
33Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X343700046204720,00%37123,811013500005
34Andre Deveaux (TBL)X343750036102740,00%15618,641011100000
35Jonny Brodzinski (EDM)X4437820231161336,36%25413,380000000000
36Andrei Loktionov (LAK)X334770012163618,75%04013,481011100001
37Peter Holland (FLA)X4257-6006376628,57%27117,731011400001
38Shawn Matthias (WSH)X416714034119119,09%26315,650000100003
39Petter Granberg (EDM)X4077820237780,00%45313,200000000000
40Sven Baertschi (DET)X242630013152926,67%04723,360221700006
41Micheal Haley (NJD)X3426395105115136,36%27023,200110800005
42Jamie Devane (WSH)X442610043114336,36%36716,700000100004
43Jori Lehtera (VAN)X4336-300117104930,00%18721,791232800001
44Andrew Agozzino (WIN)X433630071137423,08%16415,950000200001
45Brett Ritchie (PHI)X4246600103821025,00%07518,630110800000
46Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X31565004712518,33%57825,830223600004
47Chris Wideman (VAN)X4156-1009514687,14%210024,9014521000001
48Turner Elson (BOS)X415620042106310,00%05313,210110000000
49Sonny Milano (CHI)X3415-20034102940,00%15518,202022300007
50Brandon Pirri (BUF)X4415500721561126,67%18220,5420221100006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike McKenna (NSH)33000,9441,331800247233000,000030
2Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)33000,9352,3318000710856000,000031
3Chad Johnson (VAN)43100,9082,50240001010949200,000040
4Riku Helenius (CBJ)43100,8842,5123900108642100,000040
5Alexandar Georgiev (R) (PHI)32010,9222,5918500810354000,667331
6Timo Pielmeier (TBL)33000,9262,6718000810853100,000030
7Harri Sateri (R) (MIN)30300,8953,001800098641000,000030
8Antoine Bibeau (BOS)42200,9103,00240011213466000,000040
9Daniel Taylor (WIN)42200,8983,25240001312859100,000040
10Matt O'Connor (NJD)32100,8843,3318000108644000,000030
© 2018 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey