Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X41141515001585263321,15%07719,200001500002
2Quinton Howden (ANA)X4861411004114873016,67%36115,201012100000
3Zac Dalpe (ANA)X4681411008637122716,22%26014,970110100000
4Nikita Soshnikov (EDM)X49312116018946153219,57%16315,700000000000
5Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X575127207429131724,14%211623,2401151300009
6Gemel Smith (CHI)X52911700312253148,00%29919,8902211300000
7Tomas Hyka (R) (SJS)X48210400121551153,33%35814,440000000000
8Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X5641092011834142317,65%512925,73000215101120
9Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X446101500142461816,67%07618,970001500001
10Kalle Kossila (PHX)X472972094218833,33%56516,300000000000
11Brett Connolly (SJS)X4189400164147177,14%25814,440000000000
12Denis Gurianov (BOS)X418992047268163,85%46917,150000400001
13Jonathan Rheault (ANA)X4808-22091130142026,67%107619,030001500000
14Lukas Sedlak (MTL)X480862081340152620,00%96516,130000000000
15Turner Elson (BOS)X3718800373451620,59%05016,500000300001
16Jonny Brodzinski (EDM)X47185001483022123,33%35313,270000000000
17Gregory Campbell (TOR)X4448200543792610,81%46716,750112600001
18Remi Elie (CHI)X44486007102341417,39%29724,2910141300009
19Morgan Ellis (EDM)X4268920124192810,53%86215,410000000000
20Johan Sundstrom (LAK)X47077003737102618,92%65012,450000000001
21Vinny Lettieri (R) (MTL)X4707720242561428,00%44410,950000000000
22Nathan Walker (R) (TOR)X45272207539132912,82%56015,070004700000
23Pat Cannone (TOR)X2437400362342017,39%43818,901013600000
24Johan Larsson (BUF)X44374601462410816,67%010826,8810125000012
25Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X543770008113636,36%08617,2101108000114
26Zack Mitchell (MIN)X4347500071561420,00%26416,090000500000
27Melker Karlsson (WSH)X5347300151941015,79%19418,8701151400001
28Greg McKegg (BUF)X5257600231351815,38%08416,810112600008
29Alexander Svitov (TBL)X41672005331533,33%17719,300111800005
30Colin White (CAR)X507762017146140,00%27114,200110900001
31Alex Formenton (R) (BOS)X4606500682431425,00%66616,530001600004
32Jason Akeson (ANA)X442620002247616,67%24511,280000000000
33Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X442658017022101818,18%16716,650001600003
34Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X4426600371731123,53%15914,650001500000
35Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X333660004133923,08%05317,750110300012
36Michal Kempny (NSH)X433628055101230,00%79523,6710136000012
37Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X5336700610143321,43%09118,24101210000017
38Jon Merrill (CHI)X42463208083525,00%38521,2110131000005
39Brock McGinn (CBJ)X524661551310239278,70%212525,00000215011017
40Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X31569001183612,50%35117,010000100001
41Bryan Lerg (ANA)X4156100531062310,00%04310,710000000000
42Gabriel Dumont (CAR)X51567607562816,67%27014,030000900001
43Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X40667205113830,00%17117,820005500001
44Nick Jensen (BUF)X40666001458230,00%311027,4101135000116
45Dustin Penner (PIT)X450560054152733,33%15814,520000000001
46Daniel Carr (CHI)X4415200042121219,05%17619,0810141000005
47Drew Stafford (CAR)X5415720135123833,33%08917,85000210000015
48Kerby Rychel (PIT)X23253003460050,00%13718,711012700000
49Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X43253004102872210,71%07017,430001400001
50Scott Timmins (TBL)X4325-1004483837,50%17218,020111700001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jason Bacashihua (CAR)55000,9530,79303024850000,000050
2Kristers Gudlevskis (PHX)22000,9590,96125012490001,000420
3Harri Sateri (MIN)43010,9380,97247024640001,000340
4Maxime Lagace (R) (DET)21100,9440,98123002360000,000022
5Calvin Pickard (NYR)44000,9470,98245014750001,000641
6Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)55000,9320,99302015730000,000050
7Jack Campbell (LAK)43010,9401,22245015840000,750440
8Chad Johnson (VAN)32100,9261,30184004540001,000230
9Scott Wedgewood (DET)21010,9091,47123003330000,000022
10David Rittich (PHI)41210,9301,47244016860000,500240
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey