Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X68767815410934011015154414441613,97%41150622,1561016401442138133
2Justin Williams (NSH)X669261153155160388743211230021,30%7147522,343692910461713195
3Ryan Donato (NYI)X6981601411041808115943213632718,75%26134919,56448271002247144
4Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PIT)X6543891329360101691023748426211,50%11126119,404111536121011481
5Conor Sheary (NYR)X6967591264218011112741912828115,99%107127918,542572582000243
6Tyler Motte (DET)X69586712511878018411438812427014,95%16137019,8647114212731414185
7Anders Bjork (EDM)X626260122114405710436112228517,17%24133621,555914239122410173
8Michael Grabner (WSH)X509427121721608314852412933217,94%60110622,1146102880202469
9David Kampf (NSH)X4936851211254081342648215513,64%23103521,134711228626810154
10Patrick Marleau (MIN)X6960591194427513314243413828013,82%61162423,549817411350221137
11Christian Fischer (LAK)X62596011981460182903939026515,01%32118319,081091949127112763
12Jeff Skinner (TOT)X56526711998802411036410725614,29%21131123,424711341050116184
13Brett Howden (FLA)X594970119891202817336411025213,46%12126121,38411153612211210136
14Justin Bailey (TOR)X6864491132110011510333610323219,05%122113716,712791150000113
15Tomas Nosek (DET)X695754111119200501263359523017,01%16139220,172682212211218207
16Frederik Gauthier (PIT)X6939721119860361292847120013,73%29137219,88459221241124121
17Blake Lizotte (R) (NYI)X62624811070135361863619425617,17%23142522,9951318261083148143
18Martin Necas (R) (CHI)X67505910910940211263148523215,92%7151322,5868142611502210196
19Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X6840691099940291422717517214,76%18150222,0921517151211128185
20Jake Gardiner (EDM)X692880108793359469124519122,58%69145721,1191221551240112161
21Dominic Toninato (MIN)X69505510553642011617333911521014,75%21117116,9674113710500017
22Josh Anderson (FLA)X5960441047160102641003258425518,46%24111718,93771428126000374
23Ondrej Kase (FLA)X59495510484203943148421215,61%8122820,817916271241125157
24Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X694856104581404315732410321814,81%17127918,542111331112112461
25Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X5747531005122063823199623214,73%25120521,146915401090007182
26Patrick Maroon (MIN)X69475097477410150753319326614,20%29112616,33011634101348
27Matt Martin (LAK)X69435497927715224572766918115,58%8124818,09581329142213770
28Riley Nash (CHI)X6836589482175531262767420913,04%19134319,756814241070006138
29Ryan Murray (TOT)X6326689492201765141378518,44%37130620,7310919531060554168
30Radim Simek (DET)X692270929436075511584610313,92%64158823,015712421331564186
31Colin White (CAR)X63385391932515241132266415416,81%0117118,58591421109000146
32Sam Steel (R) (CAR)X63375491732031212035915618,23%7109917,453141728105000328
33Leo Komarov (NJD)X62355590627602061512668019713,16%5127020,496713331212135152
34Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X6931588913320177852017814515,42%119137019,86951465115000062
35Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X5834548891380771032809117012,14%9103317,814812369000002
36Andrew Agozzino (DET)X6826628811480301181894312113,76%10124618,3264101311923510106
37Travis Dermott (CAR)X6020678781935151471827313510,99%49131721,954812541100113161
38Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NYR)X37483785632027842667119918,05%2569318,743362366000212
39Valentin Zykov (PHI)X6832538554380128802458517113,06%12106315,64211132589000113
40Will Butcher (VAN)X57196685471004172128448214,84%64134623,617121955109011187
41Sammy Blais (TOT)X644340838636096442565818616,80%4107716,839918218600016
42Chase Balisy (STL)X59404383131001021363156423212,70%24109318,53111121582000363
43Gabriel Dumont (LAK)X693449836320271112265915715,04%15122617,773101316138000021
44Mirco Mueller (EDM)X6924598354480166501716210714,04%64126918,399817741180114136
45Adam Boqvist (R) (CAR)X64166783883609934118367513,56%32121819,03512173797000041
46Nick Ritchie (CHI)X683943829310820235672165814018,06%3128018,8336912123101298
47Bobby Ryan (EDM)X5538448266480139432326015816,38%1188916,1759142488101568
48Brett Bulmer (WSH)X70384482416089933219522711,84%21118216,891561472000020
49Christoffer Ehn (PIT)X642557825880381352375417310,55%12111717,45481229109000126
50Markus Granlund (NJD)X683942816212020872987120813,09%11121817,926511321310118116
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Samsonov (R) (CHI)6858820,9301,2340918168411940310,64314680
2Michael Hutchinson (CAR)4535630,9291,442576015628720000,7504443
3Jimmy Howard (NJD)69491640,9151,47411141910111860100,75012690
4Charlie Lindgren (R) (NYI)5744840,9051,7033894159610090200,75012570
5Andrey Makarov (MTL)3627620,9171,75212928627500200,8336360
6Calvin Pickard (NYR)4233710,9221,772448210729220200,0000420
7Keith Kinkaid (PIT)45331020,9071,802638210798470110,8899450
8Roberto Luongo (NSH)69501440,9071,83409261312513400410,7789681
9Jonas Gustavsson (EDM)67451920,9181,84393981312114740521,0004670
10Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (MIN)4634730,9081,852699010838980700,706174523
© 2021 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey