Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X6471801511251151616450011939314,20%24163025,4766124013421321184
2Nicholas Baptiste (PHX)X5991531447018010812052115438717,47%79104917,775271849000030
3Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X657071141139481016812340310129217,37%16162324,9695143013302210107
4Brock McGinn (CBJ)X65627914112456202049748611334612,76%6165725,50510154113722425176
5Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X647756133122155719042411630518,16%8144122,527310451242137128
6Drew Shore (PHX)X60438512859175611082899419914,88%6093615,601781349000014
7Conor Sheary (SJS)X64676012782002212044012632915,23%18126019,6848123210211217103
8Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X6460671279685524921046714229012,85%30143722,453912261101018141
9Nathan Walker (R) (TOR)X64784412233481015512050112533815,57%6998315,361231125000317
10Stefan Noesen (WSH)X62616112211029512714646612230513,09%24144823,356392711512312135
11Brett Connolly (SJS)X616653119853801278140510029816,30%16120219,704372788022189
12Casey Cizikas (NSH)X56546411810342010712139613028313,64%14134924,0943724991234103
13Colin White (CAR)X653979118114160371082706917614,44%14120218,49391223110000337
14Matt Hendricks (NSH)X654372115104561014014631710024013,56%14146122,4727911101123899
15Daniel Catenacci (TOR)X64417111230120671113249125412,65%9398115,332131025000021
16Scott Hartnell (WSH)X636150111100480151713389424218,05%1689714,23011311000214
17Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X645259111841008017137210627813,98%18136721,3636926901239120
18Jori Lehtera (VAN)X645060110921801121563529719514,20%23133320,8336927830002106
19Ryan Callahan (BUF)X6653561091066151791033218223216,51%11146222,155510311470008174
20Johan Larsson (BUF)X633870108983810711073078822012,38%12138321,966410421440003128
21Dominic Moore (NSH)X53565010678804713832110624217,45%9100518,9647112281303546
22Zack Smith (WSH)X63475910691460142973879623812,14%28134621,373362111651614101
23Logan Shaw (NSH)X563867105966042973079022712,38%18121521,691672389022582
24David Desharnais (WSH)X583272104850041432236017214,35%9114219,69391222115000023
25Remi Elie (CHI)X6338609885240968634611325210,98%20124919,8333622872131385
26Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X464452969110021602585822517,05%1186118,712461331000563
27Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X465441958512037902607318220,77%879117,20325729101645
28Marcus Johansson (NYR)X61356095736054722618620213,41%11121919,980991189011168
29Nic Dowd (MIN)X6442519378480931373169523913,29%27106416,621451137011446
30Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X6553399287408602597320320,46%3115117,71167181010116113
31Nikolay Kulemin (WSH)X60395291902069428511221813,68%3176712,780000100000
32Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X6636538967880202892549620114,17%14104615,84471122120000249
33J.T. Brown (MIN)X6133558878315101872426617913,64%1597916,05123624000028
34Pontus Aberg (PHI)X6549388759220536927010122518,15%9112917,371192033124000136
35Brendan Gaunce (DET)X5248388659175561232847120416,90%23101119,45561124841459127
36Nikita Scherbak (CAR)X654640869412059922999721315,38%7108716,733141762000250
37Lance Bouma (CHI)X6336508668595199912809424512,86%28111117,642461591011139
38Chris Didomenico (WIN)X5453328570160114883309124416,06%8104619,382572284000672
39Andre Deveaux (TBL)X573550855080561032637318513,31%2998617,305492668000039
40Kris Versteeg (NYR)X6435498459141036852256517115,56%6108716,9994132098101247
41Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X611767846763517945113416415,04%53141523,2081321401110220111
42Ryan Sproul (CAR)X65127284111806742103368811,65%41133620,564101434108112288
43Martin Hanzal (STL)X4450328260380131932776319418,05%2286019,543362157000251
44Eric Fehr (NJD)X59483482736024892855618116,84%15115419,56538218022410164
45Matt Beleskey (NYI)X66424082436810260963137924213,42%55120818,311341686000248
46Matt Irwin (ANA)X63325082-22580257951896513416,93%151131220,835274470000054
47Radim Vrbata (DET)X6229538266005852565318811,33%5117718,9861218339811210162
48Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X604140816614065792586017915,89%8105217,545510186800007
49Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X57443680486047782325916818,97%24100917,712461990000337
50Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X6146337971280147892947521015,65%6125520,582792199101274
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)3428420,9301,232052014426030100,6005347
2Peter Budaj (NJD)35221020,9161,402103210495820100,83363432
3Mike Condon (CBJ)65541010,9141,4038992199110540401,0009650
4Iiro Tarkki (CAR)53371330,9081,453196016778350200,5004531
5Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)6249940,9131,4637502179110520300,86537622
6David Rittich (PHI)3124610,9111,57187728495500130,77893128
7Harri Sateri (MIN)64471520,9131,65378221510412000300,75012640
8Jussi Rynnas (COL)48341220,9041,682864010808360201,0003480
9Chad Johnson (VAN)43251440,9261,682575612729790120,90911439
10Maxime Lagace (R) (DET)52351430,9021,753059413899080000,80010527
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey