Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jordan Weal (BUF)X393979118384067821967413019,90%2382621,198324033115011037
2Gemel Smith (CHI)X3852581103519548921925412027,08%2976820,201520352280022232
3Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X38336699534061691785711018,54%2273519,35720271566101277
4Patrick Sharp (COL)X3848489629220102452506813219,20%2188023,161611272993000159
5Torrey Mitchell (CGY)X38454893116043812939319415,36%2777020,26121224349100004
6Ryan Carpenter (DET)X37326193467576721745610718,39%2581421,999223124101213870
7Jesper Bratt (TOT)X34494089-19181067692125410223,11%2683324,501011212882022469
8Zack Smith (WSH)X384444881424071711787110924,72%2491824,17109191882224677
9Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X33374986303806494162538222,84%2280324,33519241976527665
10Remi Elie (CHI)X373551863120079611677611820,96%3188924,03714212378022595
11Sven Baertschi (DET)X294441853110059281915111323,04%1762321,471214262771011558
12Reid Boucher (VAN)X38364682172062411705411621,18%1680421,151321342483000327
13Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X27344579401005065162548020,99%1558021,48109191759011247
14Melker Karlsson (WSH)X38443377020066611924811522,92%1885222,4289172285123266
15Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X39374077385010143412015310218,41%1784821,748101818129101251
16Scott Wilson (DET)X3734417544956430160438621,25%2173119,76813212385202640
17Jori Lehtera (VAN)X362449732080709395326825,26%3082122,80623291382101265
18Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X31274572-302957540159457616,98%2465521,13913222073101323
19Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X38403070739511160179779722,35%4295825,211312252788213357
20Brandon Pirri (BUF)X3934367038205639121479128,10%980420,6115112625110000136
21Patrick Eaves (SJS)X37294069-85520432097214613,88%1871619,3610717317700001
22Simon Moser (WIN)X3522476927805959116357718,97%2573220,91525301380112217
23Andrei Loktionov (LAK)X3838306844403131178518921,35%462316,4012820186710117
24Carter Rowney (NSH)X39323668166091511624812519,75%2684321,62513181856303680
25Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X37303868148035551925811415,63%2664717,50011015224877
26Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X36254267290036401585911215,82%1571319,81916251782101120
27Pontus Aberg (PHI)X37343266182068341726410319,77%1669018,668917229500008
28Spencer Foo (R) (WIN)X3736296519808154153659223,53%2579221,41108181762505864
29Andrew Desjardins (TBL)X3623426528604377109326021,10%2070719,63916252170011232
30Micheal Haley (NJD)X37362864191433514248156549223,08%1987323,601211232277000264
31Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NSH)X39293564151153759109396326,61%1366417,0281119175300003
32Frederick Gaudreau (COL)X3816466217608573126557212,70%2274619,63515201480112430
33Brett Connolly (SJS)X38273461-294049272036410813,30%1459015,5277142246011211
34Andreas Engqvist (TOR)X242436603402742127386418,90%949420,60131427315800007
35Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X222732591404729116396823,28%1247221,451211231740101543
36Tyler Ennis (WSH)X38273259-26606948165328416,36%2772219,0178151961101333
37Alex Iafallo (R) (PHI)X3721385964076741876610211,23%2073219,786101626102000550
38Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X3529295819407350152277819,08%2574921,4186142278000458
39David Booth (TBL)X25263056282556339131307419,85%1652821,1397161846011436
40Radim Vrbata (NSH)X3926305621805731114406422,81%1862215,96123311112642
41Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X3826295515754836121406521,49%1872919,1886141264022127
42Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X19243155191152326103295323,30%1842322,2579161446101351
43Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X34351954-351006346165507321,21%2169020,2929111153202955
44Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X38233154-19203852161718814,29%1659715,7273101329000225
45Casey Mittelstadt (R) (EDM)X38193554-30402541125337315,20%952313,75369122500037
46Jake Dotchin (LAK)X223515438200623813652542,21%3058426,55313161362000038
47Mario Kempe (NYR)X3826275320207733134448419,40%1661516,186612165000028
48Zack Mitchell (MIN)X37232952012039362056310311,22%2256015,1310141800000
49Turner Elson (BOS)X38133952-1020244690405314,44%1254914,4505532600000
50Marcus Sorensen (COL)X3224275127607847131496618,32%2168621,43410141370000339
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt O'Connor (NJD)36221030,9033,122094021091124555200,5006361
2Jeff Deslauriers (TBL)2516710,9003,1514272075748360510,6673252
3Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)2821700,9023,1616880189912447111,00011285
4Mike McKenna (NSH)2618620,9033,2414812280826409300,5717256
5Jeremy Smith (COL)3121620,8933,2518092098914466000,8577306
6Riku Helenius (CBJ)3222910,8883,27187201102910467410,6005326
7David Rittich (PHI)2413620,8983,3213032072706336101,00022219
8Magnus Hellberg (LAK)2316410,8973,3812412170681346100,00002119
9Jared Coreau (WIN)2819720,8913,3916312292842429201,0004280
10Dustin Tokarski (WSH)2115300,8963,5911860071680352300,0000210
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey