Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Saad (MTL)X4795361318218011010150813733118,70%27105122,351171857105011023
2Mattias Janmark (LAK)X435656112804060853448925116,28%2282819,2446102475112551
3Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X47575210975005812789620220,50%2594520,11461016640119117
4Josh Norris (NYI)X485949108522035962867222720,63%2183717,432461450000018
5Ross Colton (PIT)X47535310699620160982807216918,93%8101021,493692787000271
6Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X474165106934040732687821515,30%679116,834481969101115
7Michael Amadio (CHI)X476144105924030793339925218,32%24101921,694261769213598
8Nils Aman (R) (MTL)X4745601059210081092216918420,36%1577416,482810136900000
9Jacob Peterson (PHI)X4736691057513543942866916612,59%10113024,0358132596022795
10Derek Ryan (DET)X475944103905581212747919321,53%1395620,345510177521314147
11Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X48445810254215109892396616718,41%1483517,403251347000014
12Tyler Motte (DET)X4737651028725560802876020012,89%1186818,4755102976112771
13Alexis Lafreniere (NSH)X4849521018543595922898722716,96%8108922,6865112489112796
14Tyler Pitlick (WSH)X484554995516079952758023016,36%2698920,6186142279011578
15Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X4855409574540126782939120218,77%10108322,563710228120211123
16Ryan Johansen (NJD)X34326294754020561846213717,39%671621,0748121960112495
17Filip Roos (R) (WIN)X47296392194620115631665512417,47%90101521,602464081000144
18Jonathan Drouin (NSH)X4834579171141014631924110517,71%797020,2256111786022265
19Derek Stepan (LAK)X454545906410068482867418915,73%2176216,934482262011233
20Adam Erne (MIN)X4652378933540177832978021417,51%19104122,625382183202261
21Mason Shaw (R) (CAR)X484544897627552592396517518,83%1371814,96691528702021364
22Zach Aston-Reese (WSH)X48444589554010166722837322015,55%2595519,9049132981000244
23MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X473352855122083802405916713,75%2387018,523581367011865
24Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X471471857463519849112298312,50%5594820,1858133182000054
25Trevor Lewis (NSH)X4744408464280100622505917417,60%10102921,906282083011286
26Joel Kiviranta (TOT)X484043837032091622597020215,44%786518,02156945000322
27Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X47374279483410113532646018014,02%1681617,353252467000023
28Cole Sillinger (TOT)X482652786912041732074714712,56%1080816,841451266000333
29Nick Merkley (WIN)X47482977376038442486517619,35%2072515,42224116900018
30Derick Brassard (DET)X4638397776400104872435815115,64%683518,14426207710119118
31Teddy Blueger (PIT)X4532457755120561082518214812,75%1893720,811781580000593
32Robert Hagg (CHI)X47195776703801254696339219,79%5199121,09571218720111124
33Chris Tierney (NJD)X4532437555208872355814713,62%1376116,9216722741011075
34Jesper Froden (WIN)X4349257413295115962716720218,08%3179318,442241367000245
35Sheldon Dries (NJD)X4729457489261030512115113913,74%690319,214262083022495
36Nick Cousins (CAR)X4821537473008691354010515,56%066413,8426866900007
37Sebastien Aho (NYR)X45155873532358644114347613,16%70101522,563693684022083
38Conor Timmins (CAR)X4196473754401063248193618,75%3079019,261891849022099
39Yegor Chinakhov (STL)X433537725914040521825612519,23%880618,7554915630226118
40Jesse Ylonen (NYR)X48314172547531661915415016,23%1596020,004812229421312112
41Mike Hardman (WIN)X4129417030295123402124815513,68%1862715,281341767000211
42Tyson Foerster (R) (STL)X45323769502042672265715114,16%691220,2638111782000481
43Michael Pezzetta (SJS)X47234568736010155391705515013,53%1185218,123141260202764
44Luke Glendening (NJD)X293136675616049551804412317,22%1057119,682462147101665
45Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X48313667636410113601604112819,38%1072315,07000003039157
46Colin White (CAR)X482740676155164159449216,98%373315,2844813440334104
47Alexey Toropchenko (NSH)X353828665820078491846112720,65%567019,163362059101334
48Elliot Desnoyers (R) (PIT)X47382866586051652515717315,14%1391119,39112954000017
49Anton Blidh (VAN)X393630664712081492477418514,57%2365316,732131447000026
50Jason Spezza (VAN)X43333366452037912235517014,80%2874117,232131247000141
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anthony Stolarz (NSH)3730250,9041,55220809575930100,68419370
2Cory Schneider (CAR)3732120,9141,562161010566520200,00023612
3Alex Nedeljkovic (PHX)44301220,9101,572598016687590110,7147440
4David Rittich (STL)4032530,9071,66238828667090310,70617400
5Alex Stalock (CHI)4333910,9121,662495411697830200,5002430
6Collin Delia (DET)3325520,8861,68192808544730000,00003116
7Dustin Tokarski (NJD)3932420,9011,81225928686840200,76913385
8Daniil Tarasov (R) (MTL)3423610,9152,11190505677840310,00003244
9Zach Fucale (PIT)2516720,8822,16147205534480000,720252421
10Samuel Ersson (R) (COL)3925860,8962,21230949858200200,6005390
© 2024 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey