Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Darren Helm (WSH)X5552721241051003112833911928115,34%16127323,14381122740558135
2Andrew Cogliano (WIN)X555657113872551091233048323618,42%29119521,7356112075112687
3Tanner Pearson (CGY)X59693610549471513612637711826318,30%5795716,21123817011672
4Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X53455810395120361312646719417,05%10108620,495712197050515121
5Patrick Maroon (MIN)X563865103697610183712697920014,13%34114120,386713301020113118
6Dominik Kahun (R) (COL)X56416010172195401152607818015,77%16118821,2261016431392026113
7Zach Senyshyn (R) (CHI)X6045539873235141913048422914,80%41125920,98448311040227140
8Brian Gibbons (NSH)X5949469556120501282908121416,90%34114719,44561125108101563
9Jesper Fast (MIN)X395142936328074742806322218,21%4281620,935382366101697
10Stefan Noesen (WSH)X60355792105680170661916714918,32%6113618,933581888101471
11Joonas Kemppainen (CGY)X59306292485521332746617110,95%2688214,9510161500000
12Troy Terry (R) (MIN)X594942915521574983008421116,33%2498716,7458133210400000
13Kyle Clifford (NJD)X58404888838115185772376716716,88%12113419,5625720962027126
14Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X502761886124064952287315611,84%10112322,47145201181014119
15Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CAR)X583946855660401172687619714,55%8124821,51471124862137148
16Mattias Janmark (SJS)X5842428417209802568217716,41%21111019,134121622105134885
17Joel Eriksson Ek (SJS)X5840448415600149622776820814,44%14114919,80371030117112347
18Markus Hannikainen (PIT)X60404484-1335163682336116117,17%25119019,83461017106000279
19Ryan Callahan (BUF)X584141827534080832536818016,21%9112219,35481220107011474
20Tyler Motte (NSH)X4434488271300107692267317215,04%2197722,212461786011577
21Joseph Gambardella (R) (PHI)X573448827040321052045015316,67%6100717,6716714102011165
22Andrew Ladd (NSH)X592953827128084932446317011,89%5126921,5134720117011780
23Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X60414081596064562384515117,23%7110818,4726817107000472
24Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X504139803829568972838421414,49%1596119,218101835104202464
25Colby Cave (R) (CBJ)X5030508042220621262235915213,45%894118,826111730101000018
26Scott Wilson (LAK)X60443579455001721192968919214,86%25123420,56336231011015102
27Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X50314879154018782457416612,65%26107221,446612189902210110
28Victor Rask (TOT)X5028517974180691091785313115,73%1196719,3528101565123485
29Michael Rasmussen (R) (NYR)X58423678465551731112266519218,58%13111819,2859142294000180
30Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X594236785420083692487018116,94%19116619,77538171091016109
31Eric Fehr (TOT)X52403777302201071022438319716,46%26102119,6456112163000158
32Cal Clutterbuck (CBJ)X5034437757435141832687921212,69%26110822,17358211171234109
33Riley Nash (NJD)X582948776038072692185817313,30%9116120,0224615970000109
34Kenny Agostino (BUF)X5838387670495133592405216615,83%7102717,70671332117101448
35Josh Currie (R) (PHI)X5535417657395144662457119714,29%1495117,302571895112390
36Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X5932447653160102701914112816,75%16107218,1627915101000559
37Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MTL)X60245276519519581484810316,22%49124920,816612501250221144
38Denis Gurianov (BOS)X4750257529240141902657017818,87%4290219,205491971000013
39Chris Wagner (BUF)X58363975679220128762848120012,68%7106918,4455103411022412148
40Nick Cousins (TOT)X4728467448235231101615011517,39%894820,17371021112011253
41Matthew Peca (DET)X5630437356335551392136214014,08%9110519,74167161020112116
42Ben Street (NSH)X423537725521532902137215416,43%1781019,283472177000227
43Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X58264672374401651001615910716,15%83137523,70851358109000194
44Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X52185472960014780106326416,98%56122923,637132045117011188
45Thomas Hickey (BUF)X56125971813001236384265614,29%55119921,421126190330155
46Dennis Cholowski (R) (PIT)X60195170-82808053154449212,34%42117719,61581343122000187
47Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X60175269372203965158338510,76%52116919,496915711211013152
48Martin Hanzal (STL)X473533683418078872024614717,33%1996220,47410142472000362
49Mason Appleton (R) (COL)X443236685220063731825912317,58%1678117,743252498011372
50Antti Suomela (R) (NJD)X52264268526018941625110616,05%689217,1637102194011022
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)5141730,9261,193086820618290100,77322510
2Al Montoya (NJD)5137850,9181,423040415728800100,71421508
3Thatcher Demko (R) (MTL)4229650,9241,51238448607890400,62584023
4Malcolm Subban (R) (PHI)4636810,9101,612650013717920000,81316460
5Justin Peters (TOR)32191020,9241,73186848547060100,6005320
6Jared Coreau (WIN)54401210,9121,7731604139310600300,93816545
7Jussi Rynnas (COL)3925930,9111,80226808687680100,800203721
8Carter Hart (R) (CAR)3828820,9111,86229066718010100,875163818
9Maxime Lagace (R) (DET)4733860,8991,93279329908900110,611184712
10Jeff Glass (WSH)5138940,9011,943004411979770110,65223510
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey