Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X32324274549512982176217014,75%1381325,4134723740007111
2Nicholas Baptiste (PHX)X324423672716061622737820116,12%3461319,155271340000020
3Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X3337306766295100652094613917,70%583025,154261474000751
4Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X324023635715541532095917219,14%675423,562242166101366
5Brock McGinn (CBJ)X33293463553115104562304815612,61%384025,44347257610113109
6Colin White (CAR)X33243862621402357117297720,51%361218,563361261000227
7Drew Shore (PHX)X32164460250023541455911611,03%2253516,72077940000013
8Scott Hartnell (WSH)X313227595126074321644713719,51%1243514,040111700002
9Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X322335586510015331583514714,56%755717,41000611000437
10Jori Lehtera (VAN)X3228295751404965194588514,43%1074923,412461445000263
11Remi Elie (CHI)X32193857581207146199581339,55%871122,2223518681121071
12David Desharnais (WSH)X311639554100382113358814,16%659319,123710126200002
13Stefan Noesen (WSH)X313321544423563742005012816,50%1469022,274371464112675
14Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X32272754406044801755512515,43%967521,102241444123366
15Nikolay Kulemin (WSH)X3126285454002641917112213,61%2442913,830000000000
16Brett Connolly (SJS)X313220523736088381875213517,11%357418,524151237011034
17Darren Archibald (TOT)X302527523732088571935013712,95%1053317,762351036000219
18Matt Hendricks (NSH)X321834525023573611504811312,00%674423,26213646112358
19Johan Larsson (BUF)X3217355248321036621404910812,14%871322,282241977000380
20Logan Shaw (NSH)X32232750422020441474311815,65%762519,520331652000128
21Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3222285042395122961956712211,28%1772322,611561257000692
22Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X321832503322068521753811410,29%1667821,192791552000347
23J.C. Lipon (NYI)X333217492710021682085415315,38%3860318,27303102600003
24Zack Smith (WSH)X31163349443005457154499810,39%2168522,09235863213769
25Conor Sheary (SJS)X3226224828004511894812413,76%260218,831561455101744
26Casey Cizikas (NSH)X231929484512042341535611612,42%655924,29000440123244
27Dominic Moore (NSH)X202621473900950124328120,97%436418,20246931000013
28Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X2922254729007950160479713,75%3049517,0601128000015
29J.T. Brown (MIN)X322027474023562561323310315,15%957918,11112621000013
30Fredrik Claesson (NJD)X33182947444551033880305022,50%3674922,706392752011290
31Nikita Scherbak (CAR)X332422465510033561505510316,00%561018,472131554000236
32Lance Bouma (CHI)X3220264641355104371355012014,81%1256817,762021159000128
33Nic Dowd (MIN)X321927463224044721544312112,34%2058118,15044715011133
34Nathan Walker (R) (TOR)X3227184528082572245114612,05%3149915,59112918000110
35Ryan Callahan (BUF)X322421454618081491303810318,46%770522,052131374000494
36Daniel Carr (TOT)X3023224536004501552710514,84%453217,750111856000335
37Ryan Sproul (CAR)X33837455140292457174514,04%2268020,5946102357000144
38Pontus Aberg (PHI)X322717443012028351325510620,45%356017,5075121868000119
39Chris Butler (PHX)X329354411200732689285010,11%4959018,443361534000013
40Valentin Zykov (R) (PHI)X322518434320530115438421,74%056817,75022959000352
41Brendan Gaunce (DET)X312419431913536771444510116,67%1560719,592461351134676
42Marcus Johansson (NYR)X29162642422036341374511811,68%1057219,73022641000127
43Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X3253742323351022346132910,87%2474523,2838112468000053
44Mario Kempe (NYR)X2520214134004435131429815,27%743617,4302253000019
45Steven Fogarty (R) (VAN)X3220214132404747111407018,02%756317,601781140000030
46Colin Greening (NYI)X33182341192011581744513810,34%1361818,7322474400003
47Daniel Catenacci (TOR)X321625411402964165441299,70%4151316,04112618000012
48Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X3312294132751639106217711,32%857717,49033651000114
49Johnny Oduya (NSH)X32932413860412257373615,79%1866120,672021651000159
50Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X339324129160542473254912,33%2168420,722461547213491
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (R) (PHI)2622220,9321,181573012314570000,6005267
2Thomas Greiss (TOT)1815300,9221,22108204222820100,0000180
3Mike Condon (CBJ)3327600,9261,24198508415510401,0003330
4Al Montoya (NJD)3024600,9281,37175408405520000,0000300
5Chad Johnson (VAN)3220840,9301,441911410466600110,8758320
6Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)3022620,9091,49181229454940000,83318302
7Jussi Rynnas (COL)3222820,9051,59192608515380201,0003320
8Iiro Tarkki (CAR)3021630,9011,62181806494950100,5004300
9Karri Ramo (CHI)3224710,9051,72188008545710210,8899320
10Kent Simpson (SJS)3226600,9031,74189847555650010,0000320
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey