Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Saad (MTL)X6610255157107491513912459217442417,23%22149922,7171017461410009126
2Radek Faksa (VAN)X63618214310640019420441810732914,59%34141922,5246103312230316119
3Charlie Coyle (VAN)X636768135671402814849013429013,67%55136121,6011314381230223134
4Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X667357130496017984019326718,20%21130119,7215122751156112246
5Riley Sheahan (TBL)X655970129771152722336710928716,08%35145922,45101727361320006123
6Michael McLeod (MIN)X53655812310045511115636710322317,71%37122523,115510411151122113
7Yakov Trenin (R) (DAL)X5762611235950101181333998327215,54%65120121,071181937802139103
8Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X57457311880100481722927722615,41%14132823,316713219701110144
9Ryan Johansen (NJD)X65388011894200341432628720214,50%10146122,4769152914032517240
10Kris Russell (MTL)X6618100118773601691151644510310,98%98150822,8541115551380000103
11Brett Howden (FLA)X668532117-7461024712445711328518,60%62126319,136511409600004
12Matt Duchene (NYR)X66536411778240811342547823420,87%8120918,327152225145112235
13Troy Terry (MIN)X6652631159075131103208223016,25%15132720,1045930119112586
14Alexander Volkov (VAN)X494864112956021823499523313,75%2498320,065492695000245
15Dillon Dube (NYR)X6646661129374101401183008224815,33%21138220,93961539150123599
16Ross Colton (PIT)X62545711182220481363849125214,06%14126020,32268319930310118
17Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X664368111813001551083048320514,14%12121818,45281029119000332
18Danton Heinen (CHI)X6655511068810055853458923215,94%18134320,343692912331412223
19Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X66406410448460269732478119516,19%14125018,93411153115600005
20Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X61465610289180689831510123214,60%29144623,714593011621310185
21Jake Virtanen (VAN)X634161102637610216843648626511,26%31108217,17831146118000020
22Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X47524910160255361033049522817,11%10110723,5611718411260005143
23Nick Ritchie (PIT)X55445710170802018110535110324212,54%7123022,3606621880334122
24Alexis Lafreniere (R) (NSH)X6553471008818093763059123617,38%12143622,09581331115303584
25Jake Gardiner (NYI)X661186974389151484582255913,41%77143121,684121632162011087
26Tanner Kero (PHI)X666530951516013513137910722917,15%44120318,23931239102101773
27Tyler Seguin (STL)X674846948330085953069319515,69%10132419,7513413442137112
28Matthew Highmore (NYR)X663658949028082882566217714,06%23129719,663111426147000136
29Tage Thompson (COL)X6647469363420101803429622313,74%27119718,1465113613922410132
30Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X65464793920010743137020914,70%17129219,876283414331412117
31Jakub Zboril (MIN)X661875938366017053128389114,06%91151422,957613511450111103
32Wade Allison (R) (COL)X5843499263480829232411325713,27%17109918,953710421151128113
33Rocco Grimaldi (CHI)X664349926740811531810321713,52%8115317,4734726109000010
34Chris Wagner (COL)X6235579277300991542385516114,71%22117919,013472512520212124
35Sam Steel (CAR)X6031619263206822266518513,72%1985614,26410144112200002
36Riley Nash (CHI)X6622689085215761231896214511,64%8119718,13077221201125116
37Max Jones (CAR)X6048418962475112672507914819,20%2586214,3788164813500003
38Eric Staal (STL)X5133568992140441071983716516,67%9118423,2109915881128132
39Michael Chaput (TOR)X653058885877151551802446519412,30%29133520,545121726105011283
40Colton Sceviour (CHI)X663948877234096842926021613,36%24125519,01369251001124105
41Christian Fischer (LAK)X4738498765420139762487022415,32%1591119,384591778000037
42Michael Frolik (SJS)X653453875422092902506719213,60%20123519,0026817116000123
43Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X47394786642401021012446016515,98%17104222,18551020811014100
44Derek Stepan (LAK)X63335285522601471143148219210,51%17115518,3427924111000354
45Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X5929568581535162892576716811,28%17116919,822911241200225141
46John Leonard (R) (COL)X66285785666048782297014812,23%8106316,11471124138000317
47Joseph Veleno (R) (BUF)X4640448446120791223268121512,27%37111724,2754936109000582
48Brandon Carlo (PIT)X5026578370580148761686811515,48%58115723,14741139820334116
49Mark Pysyk (TOT)X662161827762010642153539513,73%57125919,0751419521460111124
50Joachim Blichfeld (BUF)X61443781461401171052828518815,60%24115818,98761338124000364
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jon Gillies (STL)65531110,9111,69383241510812080000,91712652
2Ryan Miller (NYR)6653830,9181,70384341210913260210,70617660
3Anders Lindback (TBL)57431030,9161,7033460129511310300,6676570
4Scott Wedgewood (DET)40251220,9121,732356410687740000,667124023
5Antti Raanta (CHI)4531940,9071,792648611798510000,533154426
6Collin Delia (MTL)50371030,9211,812986289011370410,6673500
7Alex Lyon (NJD)55431010,9021,833217612989970101,00065411
8Louis Domingue (SJS)37241030,9171,88220026698350210,6673370
9Andrew Hammond (COL)49341040,9091,962846279310260500,688164822
10Carter Hutton (NSH)60391740,9142,043524161212013960400,81811605
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey