Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Michael Grabner (WSH)X31011110203832122031,25%16220,530000100007
2Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (PIT)X34711700108142728,57%26120,231233800003
3Jeff Skinner (PIT)X354970007186327,78%07324,471126900007
4Janne Kuokkanen (R) (PHX)X3808600672691330,77%25819,500001500001
5Tomas Nosek (DET)X3628800271861133,33%05919,710000600016
6Tyler Motte (DET)X3358820652382713,04%05919,580002600006
7Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X435872061376842,86%08020,071121900003
8Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NYR)X4358700211141921,43%17719,1600011000000
9Dakota Mermis (R) (DET)X3268620131102520,00%16421,220002600005
10Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X31787000433233,33%17223,830000100008
11Jarred Tinordi (WSH)X30887201725320,00%06923,080000100006
12Rhett Gardner (R) (NJD)X452760040136838,46%06315,640000400013
13Anton Blidh (R) (NJD)X443710001131031140,00%16817,070110300002
14Alexander True (R) (COL)X434760068134723,08%07418,390000601109
15Filip Chytil (NYR)X4347600271961315,79%09523,861013900017
16Frederik Gauthier (PIT)X325760011094922,22%36120,211121700004
17Taylor Fedun (NJD)X425710200144450,00%16516,330000100000
18Dean Kukan (TOR)X425732095131815,38%28821,881121500006
19Dominik Simon (CBJ)X316732031711214,29%06220,820000301117
20Buddy Robinson (NJD)X4167112092146137,14%07218,010001500003
21Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X307790015101100,00%15518,420000100002
22Conor Sheary (NYR)X4426620381631025,00%28220,3800021000015
23Julien Gauthier (R) (PHI)X3336320311531120,00%04816,071122600000
24Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X433650016627112511,11%17518,700001200002
25Valentin Zykov (PHI)X32467205473828,57%03611,830000100000
26Christoffer Ehn (PIT)X324662001291522,22%05518,420001600001
27Marcus Johansson (NYR)X4246600109174811,76%19824,3801111000019
28Jacob de la Rose (EDM)X4246440114133715,38%28521,3002238000011
29Victor Mete (NYI)X4246-54094127916,67%189122,7210161000009
30Klim Kostin (R) (PHX)X315630012267143,85%15217,270003600000
31Justin Dowling (PHI)X315630038163156,25%05117,031233600003
32Dominik Uher (NJD)X415610000371314,29%06716,780000300013
33Patrick Marleau (MIN)X40661203611580,00%08019,8802231300007
34Andy Andreoff (PHX)X3415520722352317,39%04514,860002400000
35Connor Carrick (NYI)X4415-46010494144,44%138019,901013800004
36Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X332530093118927,27%17424,570111610126
37Colby Cave (CBJ)X33251005683837,50%05718,970002300003
38Stefan Noesen (WSH)X33256601752942710,34%05016,660000100031
39Daniel Sprong (PHI)X332560001115627,27%13712,370000100000
40Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X3325520165106930,00%66923,010001500004
41Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X33256200270142,86%36019,931012200008
42Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X323550005113418,18%15217,310001400007
43Beck Malenstyn (R) (PHX)X323500024123716,67%34214,100001300000
44Adam Brooks (R) (DET)X32353000581825,00%04816,010000700000
45Colin White (CAR)X323552008112918,18%06521,5600007000115
46Will Butcher (VAN)X32354204671028,57%37023,170002200004
47Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (SJS)X32355003341450,00%14013,300000000001
48Cory Conacher (TBL)X4235-12071221599,52%17518,720335900001
49Ryan Murray (NSH)X423530001284425,00%37619,08213512000211
50Devin Shore (COL)X423530025124916,67%07518,730000710119
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonas Gustavsson (EDM)43100,9431,23244225880000,000040
2Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (COL)43100,9381,24242005800000,000040
3Jimmy Howard (NJD)43100,9061,25240225530000,000040
4Ken Appleby (TOR)43100,9531,252400151060000,000040
5Roberto Luongo (NSH)43100,9441,25239015890000,000040
6Jeff Glass (WSH)32010,9131,33181024460000,000030
7Calvin Pickard (NYR)44000,9201,50240016750000,000040
8Malcolm Subban (PHI)32100,9151,67180015590000,000030
9Peter Budaj (SJS)21010,9271,97122004550000,000021
10Thatcher Demko (R) (VAN)32100,9151,98182016710000,000030
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey