Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X56807815811947517713240812730019,61%11132623,6821315289632511126
2Colby Cave (R) (CBJ)X563184115100195381302435421212,76%10112420,0756112696112377
3Brendan Lemieux (CBJ)X565850108799420186813699927015,72%9100717,98246626112263
4Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X5141671088340291392765819714,86%12124024,3131114211010005142
5Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X54416410556175200742926918714,04%33101818,8555101863000341
6Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X53624110371700216753119425519,94%29108520,47461036110303341
7Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X54406210268155451053039624913,20%32121522,503912341130007112
8Andrew Ladd (NSH)X5540611017740084832327416917,24%8111520,27581324108000020
9Kiefer Sherwood (R) (SJS)X544354973634079792437017417,70%895117,6158132291000115
10Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X4864329650235771293718531417,25%2190218,7887153675000012
11Taro Hirose (R) (BOS)X4437589549202842216315516,74%3587419,87167860000449
12Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MTL)X4535609554340128561956211617,95%8395321,1777146980000050
13Austin Wagner (NYR)X54514394824802017731810025716,04%20101318,7528102391000142
14Rocco Grimaldi (BOS)X54395594512021152014116919,40%2785515,833691265101321
15Sven Andrighetto (WIN)X544251937110041982587418416,28%22105319,5046102595000781
16Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X534152934780541612848320414,44%32123823,35691531991233101
17Warren Foegele (R) (CBJ)X5658349283300918636710727715,80%17108519,3823518622029118
18Sean Walker (R) (COL)X5428629023180135771584812617,72%93116821,6374114380000165
19Tanner Richard (DAL)X54503989-200231433019821616,61%3599618,4466123285000033
20Matt Martin (LAK)X54345589935210154692005617017,00%10110020,38571221840004121
21Zach Senyshyn (R) (CHI)X464939886126063892737017717,95%3895820,8285133886202582
22Pat Cannone (TOR)X5537518836175591162536216114,62%3593216,95246155000003
23David Kampf (NSH)X553551866320101562637620413,31%33112220,3914519104022285
24Dryden Hunt (R) (NYI)X5631558641440159792638320311,79%23101918,19310131998112346
25Jack Roslovic (LAK)X54256186974011161805813213,89%4107619,92191012811126112
26Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X545430846710056812908121218,62%31109720,32371023103011080
27Christian Fischer (LAK)X543647838525561471934919818,65%11105219,485101523881125116
28Jori Lehtera (DET)X5434498376180621141955612917,44%11105519,53437188920212157
29Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X54285583788042501884315114,89%11103219,122351276000176
30Alex Petrovic (CBJ)X5616668210368020541125448312,80%55129023,0411011341011121108
31Jason Akeson (ANA)X52404181118054902485518716,13%3692517,783581660000133
32Mattias Janmark (SJS)X54344781375271022418720114,11%18107619,93461029105101478
33Nick Cousins (WIN)X39324981805620111751964412016,33%284521,673581171123559
34Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X523445795312058592156914615,81%4788216,97781533960115135
35Cody McLeod (DAL)X463049794400200842367319312,71%2988719,2728101168000234
36Ryan Kesler (NSH)X4123567975320881091685311413,69%1789921,923581576011247
37Patrick Russell (R) (COL)X544731784611597942959821615,93%2392917,21246238300000
38Jamie McGinn (TOT)X534136776422048602385517417,23%789216,834371586011263
39Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X522056763037515450131547915,27%7490217,35310133667000240
40Adam Payerl (BOS)X4345307538074983057220814,75%7382819,256713307200003
41Tucker Poolman (R) (COL)X542352753730010945103308222,33%9094317,4600000101234
42Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X5436387426024712327815915,52%3897318,0325727600001100
43Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X533539745314058792165415016,20%697118,3327914870225129
44Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X4532427434555121881834013217,49%1792120,463691279101466
45Michael Zalewski (DAL)X532846742610041842055914013,66%3289316,85246125800001
46James Neal (NYR)X5428467444395122562526619311,11%21125023,14591417103213389
47Andreas Englund (BOS)X542252744647513144110378420,00%91100918,696392968011023
48Garrett Wilson (LAK)X52403373737515147552335611817,17%1193217,932571774000328
49Adam Gaudette (VAN)X5538357312260131962227118017,12%2297517,7266122264000165
50Nico Sturm (R) (NYR)X53363773664052992807621112,86%2189216,8303361600008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Al Montoya (NJD)4032530,9081,552398613626740100,50064013
2Tristan Jarry (BUF)5340940,9041,583188211848740200,69213530
3Mike Condon (CBJ)5648520,9171,5933298118810590400,86422560
4Pheonix Copley (LAK)3929630,9141,632287212627200000,25043816
5Chris Driedger (DET)41281120,9141,672448010687880110,00024113
6Calvin Pickard (NYR)5444820,9061,673260610919720500,83312540
7Ryan Miller (WIN)54411120,9111,7431742119210360210,5002540
8Mike McKenna (NSH)54341350,9121,7831962109510750010,6679540
9Karri Ramo (CHI)4434530,9181,82253608779380500,75020440
10Malcolm Subban (R) (PHI)2918740,9141,95169604556370020,45511290
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey