Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Emmitt Finnie (R) (TOR)X7131023234024194993326,53%217024,24011114000013
2Nick Lardis (R) (TBL)X71011211560181350133120,00%113519,25314911000012
3Joel Nystrom (R) (MTL)X76152113000940132715,00%214721,030220700019
4Jonas Rondbjerg (VAN)X7136195141016955142523,64%912417,750000000000
5Pontus Holmberg (PIT)X71091918008646153321,74%416523,57011215101212
6Zach Metsa (MTL)X75141918601232131623,81%713319,020001700004
7Alex Bump (R) (MIN)X712618170001058113120,69%415421,9811216000112
8Jeff Skinner (TBL)X7117181680171654113220,37%014520,66000211000110
9Juuso Parssinen (MTL)X711718118017133873428,95%212317,580000500001
10Marc Gatcomb (MTL)X7710171400782972624,14%111115,840110400004
11Easton Cowan (R) (STL)X59716166014172663134,62%011823,660001700008
12Ethen Frank (NJD)X7791610404429112624,14%011616,6131431100000
13Michael Callahan (R) (VAN)X7791670016152571428,00%2113218,850001200002
14Isak Rosen (MTL)X751116112011146173110,87%112618,070002700004
15Ross Colton (PIT)X7961516275261246162019,57%113519,3101131200005
16Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X7781511005172673326,92%116924,16112215000217
17Curtis Lazar (WSH)X778151600883181722,58%414020,01000212000023
18Michael Pezzetta (SJS)X7781572022539173617,95%69112,950000000000
19Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X74111518005834143811,76%113319,0702211300000
20Max Crozier (R) (TOR)X731215132017395933,33%915922,72202312000011
21Akil Thomas (R) (MIN)X7410141300582481416,67%011616,520111200002
22Curtis Douglas (R) (MIN)X73111415602482472112,50%112618,040110600007
23Shane Lachance (R) (TBL)X711314182027178115,88%213819,7900019011110
24Hendrix Lapierre (STL)X7941311205173961923,08%113218,90000111000014
25Vinnie Hinostroza (DET)X776131200693671219,44%012818,3201137000112
26Martin Pospisil (MIN)X776131560642571728,00%112517,850000600004
27Warren Foegele (ANA)X7671382015133092720,00%716523,61033216000017
28MacKenzie Entwistle (SJS)X75813600063491814,71%58612,230000000000
29Cole McWard (R) (TBL)X749132240523152012,90%713819,70000511000012
30Isaak Phillips (MIN)X731013202096103830,00%514220,261012500008
31Skyler Brind'Amour (PIT)X7310131600014336279,09%115922,70101319011110
32Donovan Sebrango (R) (COL)X72111391003461481514,29%214220,2202262000003
33William Stromgren (R) (LAK)X82111322201151241116,67%214217,760001600002
34Josh Samanski (R) (LAK)X88412940191961193213,11%516720,88000311101216
35Anton Frondell (R) (CBJ)X77512130062042141816,67%316823,98000222000322
36Jani Nyman (R) (MIN)X7751211401263172022,58%114220,260110400009
37Jack Finley (R) (PHX)X766121411510122572024,00%113719,63011110101218
38Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X74812940186142728,57%215822,602134500009
39Nathan Walker (NJD)X7391210601792621311,54%113519,29022112000113
40Ondrej Palat (DET)X7210121260296279207,41%115722,500221700008
41Michael Bunting (NJD)X7210121000113236128,70%214720,97033011000025
42Rutger McGroarty (R) (PHX)X7831114004113082026,67%213018,5310139000014
43John Hayden (PHI)X674119008102531128,00%010417,3501111600000
44William Karlsson (COL)X7741164061451123213,73%213318,9410181900016
45Brett Howden (CAR)X76511840693971815,38%110615,1711251500000
46Alex Formenton (LAK)X865111480252751822,22%114818,5000001200003
47Scott Sabourin (WSH)X74711111802862452016,67%011616,5700021200006
48Stefan Noesen (WSH)X7471111001122362017,39%013118,67011212011118
49Nick Foligno (CAR)X7471178013829112013,79%210615,0700031500000
50Hunter McKown (R) (TBL)X747111400132251018,18%011316,100112900003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Spencer Martin (CBJ)54000,9600,49246022500000,000050
2Kaapo Kahkonen (STL)44000,9520,98244014830000,000040
3Drew Commesso (R) (TOR)65100,9020,99362026610000,000061
4David Rittich (DET)66000,9441,003600261080000,000061
5Colten Ellis (R) (PHX)65000,9351,363080271080100,000061
6Eric Comrie (LAK)86200,9191,3848002111350000,000080
7Leevi Merilainen (R) (MIN)76100,9121,4342003101140100,000070
8Marc-Andre Fleury (BOS)76100,9131,6842902121380101,000370
9Ilya Samsonov (NSH)72410,9071,9942300141510000,000070
10Pheonix Copley (ANA)74210,9162,0042121141670100,000070
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey