Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kyle Okposo (CGY)X101512272220362277206019,48%723323,27112818101321
2Conor Garland (R) (CHI)X111411251760142269255820,29%121519,52202721000015
3C.J. Smith (PHX)X8131124222091351194125,49%215419,270001600001
4Lukas Radil (R) (CGY)X111211231880152789175913,48%419918,1312391800028
5Kyle Clifford (NJD)X1111122319140241558113818,97%118917,21112712101221
6Stefan Noesen (WSH)X128142222180382044214118,18%324920,74011523000016
7Ryan Donato (NYI)X125162170012440102912,50%327322,77123526000434
8Tanner Pearson (CGY)X11137201795392674315517,57%1121019,12112614011419
9Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X11119201380362569163815,94%322820,75224920101420
10Kalle Kossila (PHX)X8101020230091054213318,52%113316,660005600004
11Vladislav Kamenev (CHI)X111181920175161450153422,00%019617,8201131200007
12Joseph Gambardella (R) (PHI)X1191019132017254482820,45%021019,06033216000014
13Dennis Cholowski (R) (PIT)X11514191460101235142714,29%1022320,240221029000018
14Darren Helm (WSH)X710818140061050204420,00%016423,47011211011111
15Mattias Janmark (SJS)X1081018120011334123323,53%419819,80112519011222
16Zach Senyshyn (R) (CHI)X1161218136015236221579,68%325122,78000320011026
17Henrik Borgstrom (R) (PHI)X1161117140012744153913,64%020318,4711231500001
18Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X105121772051042104311,90%521121,11224520000125
19Dominik Kahun (R) (COL)X1041216100031139142310,26%620020,03134720000017
20Jason Garrison (VAN)X11313161120181128162510,71%1322720,642241015011023
21Nikita Scherbak (LAK)X1110515760231446173621,74%220318,4232552100000
22Victor Olofsson (R) (CGY)X996151240101377124711,69%415316,980000000049
23Danton Heinen (COL)X108715100017144873116,67%320220,21213819000017
24Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X1187151611521154872816,67%121519,56101724101226
25Samuel Henley (WSH)X12871519005162781829,63%224420,33112118011115
26Jacob Nilsson (R) (DET)X1178151520112128112525,00%020218,33202523000018
27Nathan Bastian (R) (CHI)X11781523802965093414,00%117616,020001300013
28Victor Rask (WIN)X1169159100183136123516,67%521319,40112413112215
29Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X1169151120771951631,58%923120,97112419000018
30Jacob Larsson (WSH)X12691510004133092520,00%1228423,633251322000124
31Troy Terry (R) (MIN)X11861411005203963120,51%219617,8311282700000
32Antti Suomela (R) (NJD)X11861417203192982727,59%019417,63011215011013
33Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X106814812026154482713,64%319219,22033919000117
34Fredrik Claesson (NJD)X11681412601362771122,22%824422,18101714000022
35Kiefer Sherwood (R) (SJS)X105914114015114591911,11%117617,5511241800002
36Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X1159141420111136121813,89%119717,880000200002
37Alan Quine (CHI)X113111416001652292413,64%219918,0801112100002
38Chris Wideman (VAN)X11212147100981371515,38%423921,71033623022019
39Jonny Brodzinski (EDM)X119413220301144173420,45%617315,750000200000
40Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X1285134601784683117,39%323919,94112527000235
41Scott Wilson (LAK)X11761311120261650103314,00%323321,20000522000022
42Joel Eriksson Ek (SJS)X10671396023114594513,33%119319,2912352300009
43Gemel Smith (CHI)X11581320001132752518,52%216715,170000100004
44Jake Dotchin (LAK)X11581382004491951026,32%1621619,68022425000017
45Christian Folin (WSH)X1258131012035112652419,23%727723,09336922000018
46Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X1258133000334573711,11%123319,41022224000218
47Alexander Khokhlachev (CGY)X949131200112238112610,53%213414,870000000000
48Radim Simek (R) (DET)X949131420131016131525,00%920222,47011521011021
49Alexandre Bolduc (TOR)X11491313004103092013,33%221419,49101210101116
50Joonas Kemppainen (CGY)X1149131555024468328,70%418516,8200031200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (CAR)55000,9640,59305223830000,800555
2Al Montoya (NJD)118120,9420,9066946101720000,66712110
3Jeff Glass (WSH)107120,9530,955712391920110,66715100
4Maxime Lagace (R) (DET)87100,9361,124842291400000,800583
5Karri Ramo (CHI)118030,9301,2666604142000000,5004110
6Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)105320,9091,2860803131430000,5717100
7Justin Peters (TOR)118210,9251,3566504152010000,6005110
8Alex Lyon (R) (PHX)87100,9271,3848043111500000,000080
9Antti Niemi (CGY)119110,9351,5366703172610100,5006110
10Chad Johnson (VAN)118210,9151,6167100182130000,90010110
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey