Stats des joueurs par équipe

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX734722012202661211,54%415822,59101725000027
Dylan GuentherX74262005162651115,38%014721,06101625000027
Aliaksei ProtasX7145-120210203185,00%111216,0101132500001
Drake BathersonX71451401714174145,88%113319,04022325000111
Morgan BarronX7224-240106184911,11%18812,5800011000010
Thomas HarleyX71343100121015396,67%1317525,07112728000029
Alexander WennbergX7213000219242118,33%312718,10000625000014
Brandt ClarkeX7033-2203612350,00%1016022,930111128000025
Michael AmadioX7112-2202711189,09%08912,7100001000011
Owen TippettX7112-26027613677,69%311416,3100022500000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X7112-20041111459,09%19012,8700000000113
Braden SchneiderX7022-2602074010,00%1814420,5100039000031
Connor MurphyX7022-160877140,00%511015,78000314000112
Brenden DillonX7011-22402135110,00%1112117,2600018000021
Marcus PetterssonX701121001955220,00%1013018,51000014000013
Radko GudasX1000000000000,00%154,770000000000
Eric RobinsonX3000020221010,00%0206,630000000000
Joel ArmiaX4000100622140,00%1379,3000001000012
Colton SissonsX6000020704020,00%0386,370000000000
Phillip DanaultX7000020154010,00%0456,360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX1052,63%22800000,89000001300101
Dylan GuentherX1015,38%1300000,81000000310011
Aliaksei ProtasX0144,44%900000,89000001300001
Drake BathersonX0020,83%2400000,75000000160000
Morgan BarronX0042,11%1900000,91000000011000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,46000000064000
Alexander WennbergX0057,89%15200100,47000002300000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,37000000270000
Michael AmadioX0022,22%900000,45000000065000
Owen TippettX0028,57%700000,35000000120000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0058,00%10000000,44000000041000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,28000000170010
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,36000000071000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,17000000075000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,15000000076000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Joel ArmiaX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Colton SissonsX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Phillip DanaultX0059,65%5700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll31100,9092,52167007770000,000030100
Dennis Hildeby (R)41110,8493,591840011730100,000031000
Magnus Chrona (R)10000,8754,461300180000,000003000
Arturs Silovs (R)20200,8705,8362006460000,000013000

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan FrostX73475001591431621,43%114420,5511232400005
Jack QuinnX7336520411161818,75%114220,3311212400004
Matty BeniersX7246340416236108,70%216623,78011225000017
Tyler SeguinX7145-10001520655,00%012117,2601132200000
Erik KarlssonX7145-2005191021210,00%1219027,16022628000020
Luke HughesX7134-3008911259,09%815722,44112525000011
Mason McTavishX7123-160195471125,00%012017,1110112200000
Alex KillornX7123-1407821694,76%215021,44000722000126
Jason DickinsonX7033-2002149740,00%410014,3300002000022
Scott MayfieldX71120005351420,00%814120,16000321000018
Emil LillebergX7112-16024963416,67%412818,2400017000020
Zeev Buium (R)X711206010580412,50%311416,3600051400006
Olli MaattaX710106067101010,00%1211215,9800013000014
Cole PerfettiX7101-4203375314,29%0679,630000100008
Dmitri VoronkovX7101-514108313297,69%1699,910000300000
Mathieu JosephX2011060410010,00%32211,180000000003
Gage GoncalvesX7011-300235040,00%0598,420000000001
Max JonesX5000040511000,00%0244,880000000004
Jiri KulichX7000-500042030,00%0405,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan FrostX0055,26%19000000,97000001200111
Jack QuinnX1057,14%1400000,84000002200110
Matty BeniersX1057,14%4200000,72110001300000
Tyler SeguinX0057,82%14700000,83000000130000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,53000000320010
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,51000000011000
Mason McTavishX1028,57%700000,50000001100000
Alex KillornX0045,45%1100000,40110000033000
Jason DickinsonX0056,10%12300000,60000000071000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,28000000011000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,31000000051110
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%000000,35000000063000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,18000000066001
Cole PerfettiX0042,86%700000,30000000033000
Dmitri VoronkovX0018,18%1100000,29000020011000
Mathieu JosephX000,00%000000,89000000021000
Gage GoncalvesX0033,33%300000,34000000076000
Max JonesX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Jiri KulichX0047,22%3600000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin74300,9052,7539200181900101,000270101
Samuel Ersson10000,7505,4833003120000,000007000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX7671350002442112514,29%116323,29235820000241
Simon NemecX7279060181131018,18%1417725,25123621000030
Corey PerryX734730004156720,00%013218,85112319000015
Artyom Levshunov (R)X706611202967230,00%617825,37022321000029
A.J. GreerX7303414027111731017,65%514520,67101419000027
Tye KartyeX71230408716396,25%210815,3600011800000
Logan Mailloux (R)X703351002749440,00%714520,70011619000024
Kasperi KapanenX7202-32010101551013,33%28411,940000200000
Aatu RatyX711206051612068,33%011015,7000031800003
Garnet HathawayX711200028116100.00%4578,210000100003
Danila Yurov (R)X7112-220104122100.00%47610,880000100000
Justin BarronX7022-180855220,00%912217,4200019000013
Zack OstapchukX7022000162150,00%0517,350000000001
Brandon SaadX31011000020150,00%0206,700000100004
David PerronX7101-10041114567,14%012517,85000419000115
Tom Willander (R)X4011220326050,00%16616,6200038000011
Liam Ohgren (R)X7011-400053140,00%07911,340000000001
Dennis CholowskiX7011-520210000,00%310915,5600002000012
Rodrigo AbolsX7011-4403117040,00%49113,0700000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX0051,45%24100011,59000001700120
Simon NemecX000,00%000001,02000000150101
Corey PerryX1044,44%1800001,06000002400010
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%000000,68000000470000
A.J. GreerX0043,75%1600000,41000000022000
Tye KartyeX0020,00%500000,56000000230000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000,00%000000,41000000170000
Kasperi KapanenX000,00%200000,48000001100000
Aatu RatyX0057,46%13400000,36000001100000
Garnet HathawayX1050,00%400000,70000000130000
Danila Yurov (R)X0066,67%300000,53000000041000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,33000000170000
Zack OstapchukX0042,37%5900000,78000000170000
Brandon SaadX0050,00%200001,00000001100000
David PerronX0012,50%800000,16000000011000
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%000000,30000000043000
Liam Ohgren (R)X0033,33%600000,25000000170000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,18000000170000
Rodrigo AbolsX0050,00%8800000,22000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry62310,9053,1536220191990000,000061001
Edward Pasquale10100,8714,0060004310000,000016000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip BrobergX8358-2203121351223,08%1119824,77202630000028
Tanner PearsonX83472601081551320,00%210713,401123700003
Dougie HamiltonX8246-21002471551513,33%1020525,65033828000025
Ilya LyubushkinX8156212011571414,29%612015,0101138000010
Luke KuninX806637518119180,00%010913,590000700012
Andrew PeekeX8325-640157145621,43%816320,43202826000023
Thomas NovakX832500028158920,00%116320,34011125000020
Brendan GaunceX8055-2802321166150,00%213817,2902242500006
Matthew KniesX7224-9201519306136,67%117825,38022427000028
Tyson FoersterX7224-60069276197,41%016824,02202724000029
Max SassonX81343201893511,11%010212,730000200002
Alexander HoltzX6112-5404561316,67%09315,4801111300000
Rasmus RistolainenX4022-41001168560,00%98019,92011513000010
Brady Martin (R)X4011000000000,00%041,040110200000
Nick JensenX8011-140364220,00%511113,870001800005
Mike ReillyX8011-120462010,00%5658,180000000004
Derek ForbortX2000000011010,00%1115,710000100000
Brad Lambert (R)X2000100307100,00%03014,860000000000
Caleb JonesX2000000011000,00%0105,100000000000
Conor GeekieX2000000000000,00%042,180000100000
Filip ZadinaX4000-200010000,00%15513,640000300000
Brian HalonenX6000-200215120,00%0487,960000000000
Ryan Greene (R)X6000-80021013160,00%011819,7000042100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,81000001100001
Tanner PearsonX0033,33%900001,31000002400010
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,58000000140001
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000001,00000001100000
Luke KuninX0046,00%10000001,10000010082010
Andrew PeekeX010,00%000000,61000001100100
Thomas NovakX0041,67%1200000,61000000130001
Brendan GaunceX0051,18%17000000,72000000180000
Matthew KniesX1033,70%9200000,45010000020000
Tyson FoersterX0031,82%2200000,48010000052001
Max SassonX0050,85%11800000,79000000120000
Alexander HoltzX0120,00%500000,43000000052000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,50000000041000
Brady Martin (R)X000,00%300004,80000000041000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,18000000083000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,31000000085000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Brad Lambert (R)X0012,50%800000,00000003300000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor GeekieX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Filip ZadinaX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Brian HalonenX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Ryan Greene (R)X0038,31%15400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot72310,8963,4836200212010000,000252000
Cal Petersen40200,8515,411220011740000,000035000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX744814013831142712,90%013018,6104452200000
Brandon HagelX734714010525122412,00%013419,1510152200001
John CarlsonX71672409511299,09%1017224,60123623011024
Shea TheodoreX71674404343425,00%614320,44112423000014
Anthony CirelliX7156120516175115,88%116623,72123222000436
Alex TuchX75053208163482014,71%415722,48101319000137
Ian ColeX7224513515340550,00%514320,45011118000022
Thomas ChabotX713408091182512,50%716423,40101418000029
Dylan SambergX7213-2606582225,00%1712818,3000010000031
Ryan McLeodX7213-10038112418,18%29012,8200001101119
Collin GrafX7123-1006511379,09%18712,4400000000117
Mikko RantanenX7123320117175255,88%012417,6800011900000
Ivan BarbashevX703331206914350,00%011916,9801121900001
Justin Sourdif (R)X71121001240125,00%0395,580000000000
Chris KreiderX7011-220548280,00%07310,480000000003
Tyler MyersX7011-1601441000,00%59413,460000000002
Jacob Quillan (R)X7011140622020,00%0405,670000000000
John BeecherX7000100255030,00%1466,620000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX0033,33%600011,23110001100100
Brandon HagelX0075,00%800001,04000000310100
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,81000000041000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,98000000320000
Anthony CirelliX0049,35%23100000,72000000350020
Alex TuchX0064,52%15500010,64010000022110
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,56000010011001
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,49000000031002
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,47000002200000
Ryan McLeodX2053,76%9300000,67000000022000
Collin GrafX0020,00%500000,69000000051000
Mikko RantanenX0046,15%1300000,48010000061010
Ivan BarbashevX0025,00%400000,50000000072000
Justin Sourdif (R)X000,00%000001,02000000062000
Chris KreiderX0080,00%500000,27000000071000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,21000000072000
Jacob Quillan (R)X0033,33%300000,50000000076000
John BeecherX0044,90%4900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10000,9621,5539001260000,000007000
Karel Vejmelka74300,8762,8038600181450201,000370000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichaelX7325-42014152581012,00%415422,06000216000126
Steven StamkosX5235-3401014229239,09%112525,0800039000121
Cam FowlerX7055-60012810630,00%1317024,24022619000124
Calum Ritchie (R)X7314-3606461650,00%112317,5600001500000
Matias MaccelliX71341000692711,11%010915,531011100001
Erik HaulaX72131406141041720,00%111316,1000000000111
Brady SkjeiX7213-7802181461114,29%1216824,00011519000022
Evander KaneX7123-110018354620,00%111416,250000000000
Jordan KyrouX7123-10019177145,88%114620,89101317000011
Teuvo TeravainenX7033-32068142170,00%113419,0800021600008
Samuel GirardX72021409460133,33%27711,010000000000
Will SmithX2112-1000512948,33%25225,831123800005
Anthony BeauvillierX7112-100123124128,33%513318,9900021700000
Sean DurziX7022-2401044260,00%513419,18011214000016
Ty EmbersonX7022-2401694030,00%1313318,99011214000016
Albert JohanssonX7022180733120,00%38011,480000000004
Haydn FleuryX7011240502010,00%3436,080000000002
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X7011200001010,00%3405,770000000000
Ryan WintertonX7000-200062000,00%1192,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichaelX0041,22%14800010,65010001100100
Steven StamkosX0057,86%15900000,80000001300010
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,59000000170001
Calum Ritchie (R)X0060,00%500000,65000000130000
Matias MaccelliX0057,14%700000,74000000140000
Erik HaulaX0051,79%11200000,53010001100000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,36000002200000
Evander KaneX000,00%300000,53000000140000
Jordan KyrouX0012,50%800000,41000000051000
Teuvo TeravainenX0036,36%1100000,45000000170000
Samuel GirardX110,00%000000,52000001100100
Will SmithX0024,24%6600000,77010000000001
Anthony BeauvillierX0085,71%700000,30000000140000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,30000000074000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,30000000072000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,50000000170000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,47000000073000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000,00%000000,50000000170000
Ryan WintertonX0028,57%2800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit30110,9052,41175007740000,667325000
Chris Driedger51310,8285,2625100221280000,000052000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX65490175321734102414,71%215125,23011813000026
Ryan PoehlingX6437200522140728,57%111719,48224316000014
Pius SuterX63362005101761117,65%010317,1612331600000
Rickard RakellX6235220147225139,09%011519,19112316000012
John TavaresX6235-2000191441714,29%113722,82022313000032
Brandon MontourX6145180114101710,00%412520,76022815000022
Dmitry OrlovX614512015541525,00%712620,94000214000023
John KlingbergX6055480903300,00%58313,790000000000
Scott LaughtonX6314-30069100530,00%28013,310000000003
Artem ZubX6134-6201994611,11%815024,98101814000023
Ben ChiarotX6134-610024683812,50%914724,57101314000119
Kyle PalmieriX6134-300110143137,14%47913,160000000000
Eeli TolvanenX6112-3608655720,00%38313,910000000007
Anders LeeX6022-2000210290,00%110517,5200061200002
Brett KulakX6022440310130,00%89014,920000000008
Tyson JostX6011200110020,00%0274,540000000000
Andre BurakovskyX6000200013020,00%0274,540000000000
William CarrierX6000000000000,00%050,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX1134,52%8400011,19000011200110
Ryan PoehlingX0050,00%15000011,20000000240100
Pius SuterX0060,00%500001,17000002200010
Rickard RakellX0170,59%1700000,87000000022001
John TavaresX0059,63%16100000,73000000011100
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,80000000011000
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,80000000250000
John KlingbergX000,00%000001,21000000062010
Scott LaughtonX1059,55%8900001,00000000022100
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,53000000053000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,54000000230010
Kyle PalmieriX0037,50%800001,01000000032000
Eeli TolvanenX0021,05%1900000,48000000044000
Anders LeeX0050,00%400000,38000000260000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,45000000063000
Tyson JostX000,00%000000,73000000063000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%200000,00000000066000
William CarrierX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard20100,8853,1857003260000,000006000
Juuse Saros63200,8884,1530300211880000,000060001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX7358510013202421112,50%014019,93123625101223
Jordan SpenceX70661203610280,00%1011516,4102272600001
Marco KasperX73254609282437,50%010014,250000000009
Hampus LindholmX7235-2100129104920,00%1016223,14123525000023
Vince DunnX7145-40010913567,69%618025,67112828000127
Matvei MichkovX72241001121132018,18%113018,5510152600000
J.J. Peterka (TOT)X7303-1002122331013,04%214220,2700043100006
__J.J. Peterka (STL)X430340027163718,75%17619,1200011300006
__J.J. Peterka (WSH)X3000-500057030,00%16521,8100031700000
Trevor ZegrasX7213-820718233118,70%214721,0520273000001
William EklundX7123-80091015496,67%114620,8402243000000
Cody CeciX7112-46014360316,67%1212517,8301112000016
Alexander KerfootX7022-1001157570,00%07010,0400001011026
Colton Dach (R)X41010004030033,33%0348,430000000018
Shane WrightX7101-2200561416,67%08211,7300000000013
Yegor SharangovichX7011-200226320,00%39012,91000011000010
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X7011-2806513380,00%09413,3701142400000
Tyler TuckerX70111601242000,00%410515,0100000000016
Morgan RiellyX7000-640141010680,00%815321,9000062900008
Bobby BrinkX7000-220124140,00%07110,160000000000
Kirby DachX7000-200334020,00%0436,200000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX0055,26%15200001,15000000210011
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000001,04000000071001
Marco KasperX0166,67%1500001,00000000022100
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,62000000022000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,56000000043100
Matvei MichkovX1037,50%800000,62000000420010
J.J. Peterka (TOT)X1033,33%1800000,42000000055100
__J.J. Peterka (STL)X1036,36%1100000,78000000055
__J.J. Peterka (WSH)X0028,57%700000,00000000055
Trevor ZegrasX0041,45%19300000,41000000033000
William EklundX1033,33%300000,41000000043001
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,32000001100000
Alexander KerfootX0046,74%9200000,57000000075010
Colton Dach (R)X100,00%000000,59000000031000
Shane WrightX0143,21%8100000,24000000055000
Yegor SharangovichX0057,14%700000,22000000075000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0022,22%900000,21000000074000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,19000000072000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Bobby BrinkX0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Kirby DachX0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington73300,8863,5835200211850000,000070100
Vitek Vanecek20100,8425,3268006380000,000007000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX8581352021545102511,11%116720,8902273300000
Mattias SamuelssonX8210129952214188911,11%819924,860111130000022
Jason ZuckerX86410620652911520,69%013416,7920282300000
Mathew BarzalX84610513592124131616,67%216620,7601143300000
Mason MarchmentX85497120289217923,81%115619,4612352300007
Brent BurnsX81787101031055620,00%717121,35123130000012
Tyler ToffoliX834740037153520,00%011514,3703322300000
Sam SteelX8336660418162818,75%111514,3800000000117
Devon ToewsX815670011014497,14%1017922,39112624000022
Elias LindholmX82353601415164712,50%113516,8510152500001
Pavel BuchnevichX804450089103120,00%111013,770000000004
Jaden SchwartzX8213440611155613,33%214117,6300017000026
Niko MikkolaX803381402987130,00%1114618,3000001000015
Jake MiddletonX80222401174150,00%912715,9200011000022
Tomas NosekX8022240848240,00%0546,7400000000016
Adam GaudetteX81012000191211,11%0415,080000000000
Nico SturmX81012001893511,11%1637,8900000000224
Nate SchmidtX8011100267150,00%313617,0400022500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX1046,15%1300001,56000000320102
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000001,21000010310110
Jason ZuckerX0048,39%3100001,49000000011001
Mathew BarzalX3048,53%13600001,20001003300020
Mason MarchmentX0123,53%1700001,16000002300101
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,94000020071000
Tyler ToffoliX0036,36%1100001,22000000230101
Sam SteelX0048,32%14900001,04000001100001
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,67000000250010
Elias LindholmX0054,27%16400000,74000000011001
Pavel BuchnevichX0050,00%6600000,73000000082000
Jaden SchwartzX1012,50%1600000,43000000031000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,41000000085000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,31000000083000
Tomas NosekX000,00%100000,74000000082000
Adam GaudetteX01100.00%100000,49000000055000
Nico SturmX0055,06%8900000,32000000022000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,15000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin64110,9082,4936101151630010,000053100
Brandon Bussi (R)31010,9102,98121006670000,000035000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX78195003173371724,24%117124,49000231000013
Chandler StephensonX7459110001094944,44%0709,980000100000
Josh MorrisseyX71898207511699,09%1218826,80011730000021
Rasmus AnderssonX72687401391651112,50%1318626,57112730000019
Connor DewarX725711401811121716,67%38812,6000000000023
Jacob Bernard-DockerX725780031100420,00%28612,310000000006
Alex NewhookX7426112054122633,33%0699,880000000004
Brock NelsonX73361006152182114,29%313318,98101523000015
Viktor ArvidssonX73361202151981515,79%011616,6311272300000
J.T. MillerX714561402012125148,33%115622,3500043100000
Mitch MarnerX72245001112081310,00%116122,9700023100000
Tomas HertlX704419515412350,00%111816,8301122300000
Ivan ProvorovX70331801088480,00%614921,31000324000016
Esa LindellX7022100798450,00%815422,04000624000020
Nick PaulX7000-120422030,00%0375,350000000000
Kevin StenlundX7000-1001111210,00%0639,0200000000026
Mason AppletonX7000-160433220,00%0375,350000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X70008401054000,00%28111,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX1060,00%1000001,05000001100210
Chandler StephensonX0056,63%8300002,58000000520110
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,96000000140000
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000000,86000001100010
Connor DewarX1033,33%900001,59000001100001
Jacob Bernard-DockerX100,00%000001,62000001500002
Alex NewhookX0050,00%800001,73000000610001
Brock NelsonX0062,50%1600000,90000002200110
Viktor ArvidssonX0060,00%500001,03000000031100
J.T. MillerX0065,75%18100000,64000000022000
Mitch MarnerX100,00%800000,50000000022010
Tomas HertlX0052,32%15100000,68000010170001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,40000000170000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,26000000072000
Nick PaulX00100.00%400000,00000000077000
Kevin StenlundX0061,54%9100000,00000000077000
Mason AppletonX000,00%300000,00000000077000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman75110,8872,4142301171510000,000070010

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BedardX6448-30041529101713,79%015625,93112523000016
Nikolaj EhlersX7235-400114196910,53%014620,8901142900009
Logan CooleyX72350401210214149,52%113419,2110183000000
Mikhail SergachevX7055-320156197100,00%1017525,020111429000016
Cam YorkX7134-42051111599,09%815321,93101828000012
Elias PetterssonX72130004181321115,38%312818,3001112800001
Adam FantilliX7123-840249125118,33%114120,1401102700007
Nick SeelerX7123-1606222450,00%119413,440000100000
Ryan SheaX7033-240121117890,00%917024,35000628000013
Casey MittelstadtX711202061312568,33%19012,800000000001
Mikey AndersonX7112-480178104410,00%514921,3401122800008
Anthony ManthaX7112-90043169156,25%015221,77101127000018
Luke EvangelistaX7112020591021010,00%19012,850000100000
Jackson BlakeX7112-100611106910,00%110114,500001600004
Evan RodriguesX710134012112100.00%0385,370000000000
Olen ZellwegerX7011-100043110,00%19713,930000000005
Cole KoepkeX1000-100201000,00%065,880000000000
James van RiemsdykX7000-100011010,00%0142,010000100000
Noah Laba (R)X7000100522030,00%0324,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BedardX0054,00%5000001,03000000000110
Nikolaj EhlersX0045,83%2400000,68000000033010
Logan CooleyX0025,00%800000,74000000150000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,57000000071010
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,52000000130100
Elias PetterssonX1045,51%16700000,47000001100000
Adam FantilliX0049,44%18000000,43000000061000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,64000000120000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,35000000071001
Casey MittelstadtX0059,34%9100000,45000001100000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,27000000043001
Anthony ManthaX0114,29%700000,26000000011000
Luke EvangelistaX0025,00%400000,44000000130000
Jackson BlakeX0013,33%1500000,39000000022000
Evan RodriguesX100,00%200000,53000000011000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,21000000072000
Cole KoepkeX000,00%000000,00000000011000
James van RiemsdykX0044,44%900000,00000000077000
Noah Laba (R)X0053,06%4900000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill10000,9052,9441002210000,000007000
Logan Thompson72410,8753,9637900252000000,000070100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX667131557212962120,69%214824,69235619011127
Taylor HallX7088075710256100,00%115922,70033520000128
Jack DruryX72461003251962310,53%414019,99101418000120
Jake WalmanX7415-260910163425,00%1216323,25202622101124
Pavel MintyukovX7055-41559792140,00%1517424,79011122011021
Erik GudbransonX73144002161351123,08%1114320,46112716000024
Justin HollX7224-50025121516,67%811115,8400000000013
Andrei KuzmenkoX7224100210224129,09%012017,1501151800002
Yanni GourdeX7213-520820110918,18%110514,9800001000015
Ryan StromeX712310008103610,00%0537,500000000001
Nino NiederreiterX7112-24014463716,67%112918,3801102000005
Jordan GreenwayX7022011516516440,00%011616,6200051800000
Ryan LombergX7022-6001157280,00%18612,260000000000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX7011100231130,00%0395,530000000000
Philippe MyersX7011-52002124030,00%710114,480000000003
Erik GustafssonX4000-100200000,00%1204,900000000002
Riley TufteX4000-100001100,00%0266,600000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX7000-6401406030,00%09112,970000000006
Arber XhekajX700031003223300,00%313218,80000115000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX1050,00%22000111,75000010010200
Taylor HallX0034,62%2600001,01000010072010
Jack DruryX0051,96%17900000,86000000051000
Jake WalmanX100,00%000010,61000000022020
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,58000100072000
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,56000000022000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,72000000011000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0027,27%1100000,67000000011001
Yanni GourdeX0058,33%10800000,57000000022000
Ryan StromeX0056,45%6200001,14000000011000
Nino NiederreiterX0033,33%900000,31000000055000
Jordan GreenwayX0016,67%1200000,34000010071000
Ryan LombergX0025,00%800000,47000000072000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0025,00%400000,52000000071000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,20000000074000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Riley TufteX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen52200,9103,6727800171880000,000042101
James Reimer10000,8933,7848203280000,000010000
Anthony Stolarz31200,8544,3297007480000,000025010

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole CaufieldX7347420011317179,68%110214,6400032100000
Sidney CrosbyX725752061126197,69%010214,5902282100000
Adrian KempeX733600015132461312,50%010214,6112362100000
Kirill MarchenkoX7336220462061515,00%19914,1902262100000
Jakob ChychrunX724612067297266,90%414620,90101132200001
Bowen ByramX7145-3180154145147,14%713419,191121022000011
Noah CatesX722412041124998,33%110915,6000000101429
Sean CouturierX7134-100691021110,00%110915,5902242100008
Dylan HollowayX7134-11751912155116,67%19813,9801122000000
Martin FehervaryX7044-1601874120,00%1213719,5800001000028
Kaiden GuhleX704461402326010,00%513018,5900000011022
Owen PowerX7213-300861331215,38%1315021,47202720000031
Travis KonecnyX7213060615218149,52%010414,8800002000123
Ridly GreigX712316031913767,69%010915,5300000011029
Louis CrevierX71126209552420,00%614520,69000320000028
Matt CoronatoX7112-1000486312,50%07811,110000000000
Marcus FolignoX7000-1602347220,00%07911,290000000001
Sean KuralyX7000-1001124170,00%010414,8000000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole CaufieldX00100.00%300001,37000001100010
Sidney CrosbyX0058,22%14600001,37000000150001
Adrian KempeX2085,71%700001,17000001100101
Kirill MarchenkoX0050,00%400001,21000001100021
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000000,82000000140101
Bowen ByramX100,00%000000,74000000053100
Noah CatesX0070,00%1000000,73000001100000
Sean CouturierX0049,31%14400000,73000001100000
Dylan HollowayX0050,00%1000000,82000010130000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,58000000072000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,61000000072000
Owen PowerX010,00%000000,40000001100001
Travis KonecnyX0037,50%800000,58000000140000
Ridly GreigX0061,64%15900000,55000000130000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,28000000054000
Matt CoronatoX01100.00%100000,51000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Sean KuralyX0057,72%12300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen21000,8972,6292004390000,000016000
Dustin Wolf63300,8813,6333000201680000,000061000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX72462003182081310,00%212918,36000320000011
Darnell NurseX7145-3160217113109,09%1218125,82101525000017
Robert ThomasX3224120117192810,53%37826,14011212000011
Jonathan MarchessaultX713424063144137,14%011716,7500022000000
Drew DoughtyX7044-200359390,00%1016824,06011725000023
Denton MateychukX7044100398360,00%714019,99000420000021
Matvei Gridin (R)X730310011372442,86%111015,7000000000010
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX72131601613135815,38%413619,3800022000004
Egor ChinakhovX7202-3002111311415,38%114220,2500032200009
Carter VerhaegheX7112-3801210194105,26%316924,17101224000024
Jared SpurgeonX71123203616236,25%612017,13000610000112
Mackie SamoskevichX711218025575814,29%010214,540000000000
Oskar BackX70220000910280,00%2638,930000000000
Josh NorrisX4011-3003136170,00%17117,74000010000010
Connor CliftonX7011-1135851030,00%108512,100000000006
Alexandre TexierX7000040356160,00%1578,160000000003
Jack St. IvanyX7000020400020,00%1334,750000000002
Carl GrundstromX7000-420513010,00%0304,280000600000
Erik CernakX7000-2401164020,00%411516,5000011000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0052,69%16700000,93000000320010
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,55000001100000
Robert ThomasX0050,54%9300001,02000000120100
Jonathan MarchessaultX1040,00%500000,68000000320000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,47000000170000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,57000000071001
Matvei Gridin (R)X1125,00%800000,55000000011200
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0057,14%1400000,44000001100000
Egor ChinakhovX0042,11%1900000,28000001100000
Carter VerhaegheX1048,78%4100000,24000000062000
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%000000,33000000011001
Mackie SamoskevichX0055,56%900000,39000000033001
Oskar BackX0040,28%7200000,64000000076010
Josh NorrisX0057,33%7500000,28000000043000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,24000010076000
Alexandre TexierX0031,15%6100000,00000000077000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Carl GrundstromX0039,29%2800000,00000000077000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren22000,9661,00120002580000,000025010
Jacob Markstrom51400,8674,7930020241810000,000052000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX737102609182482112,50%112617,9612351800000
Connor McDavidX753800002136102713,89%014120,1021382200001
Adam FoxX726820023154413,33%414420,5811292200005
Jean-Gabriel PageauX72570009142031310,00%212517,8700001000026
Connor BrownX725750017135815,38%312117,2900000000126
Miro HeiskanenX7167220110107610,00%817024,32022622000128
Matthew TkachukX742631151013253616,00%012017,1401151900000
Morgan GeekieX7235-36034144814,29%010915,6021331800000
Brady TkachukX7224112028101321015,38%013619,4701112200000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X7224-10017152913,33%012918,3701122100000
Nick BlankenburgX71340403433733,33%310114,40011114000010
Joel Eriksson EkX711229558262123,85%212818,3100000000326
Nikita ZadorovX7011319523102230,00%413819,6500000000020
Simon EdvinssonX701116023910150,00%1017024,25011618000224
Alex PetrovicX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sammy BlaisX4000000000000,00%051,180000000000
Beck MalenstynX7000000000020,00%091,310000000003
Jack McBainX7000075423120,00%1486,8600000000127
Zach WhitecloudX7000-2401832040,00%511716,7500003000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX1049,67%15300001,59000001100110
Connor McDavidX0055,68%17600011,14000000021110
Adam FoxX000,00%000001,11000000052101
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051,95%15400001,12000001100110
Connor BrownX1028,57%700001,16000000032011
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,82000000320101
Matthew TkachukX0136,36%1100001,00000011100010
Morgan GeekieX0046,67%1500000,92000000120001
Brady TkachukX1050,00%800000,59000000011001
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1021,43%1400000,62000001100000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,79000000022000
Joel Eriksson EkX1037,50%1600000,31001000150000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,15000010072000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,12000000073000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Beck MalenstynX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jack McBainX0052,63%3800000,00000010077000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen11000,9002,0060002200000,000016000
John Gibson64200,8912,6736000161470000,000061000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake McCabeX733612051094533,33%1515922,66000319112123
Sam ReinhartX7325-3005222692811,54%016523,55112218101228
Alex IafalloX7235360881331215,38%112618,0001131400003
Josh MansonX7235-195266123216,67%915722,47202617000022
Jack RoslovicX7314-100252031015,00%111416,2701131100003
Aaron EkbladX7134-510022395811,11%414220,26123418000016
Dylan StromeX7123-60058132107,69%016123,05112221011219
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7123-42016794311,11%215121,60011121011112
Zemgus GirgensonsX7033212016129270,00%012417,6501111400001
Damon SeversonX7112-51605885912,50%614220,25101318000115
Clayton KellerX4022-500116168110,00%110425,9702217000018
Brandon CarloX7101-20022101100.00%3344,810000100004
Nicolas HagueX7011-475941120,00%39813,980000000008
Jake NeighboursX7011-76018614470,00%010515,050000100001
Dylan DeMeloX7011-360766130,00%79713,860002200004
Justin KirklandX7011-600041030,00%0537,570000000000
J.T. CompherX7011-5000134270,00%09713,920001100004
Chris WagnerX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nils LundkvistX2000-100000000,00%1126,210000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX2000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Tyson Kozak (R)X5000000010000,00%061,190000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,76000002300001
Sam ReinhartX0051,43%3500000,61000000041000
Alex IafalloX0033,33%900000,79000000021001
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,64000010011010
Jack RoslovicX1060,00%1000000,70000000011100
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,56000000064000
Dylan StromeX0051,46%17100000,37000000064000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0076,47%1700000,40000000250000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0054,96%13100000,49000000071000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,28000000041000
Clayton KellerX0025,93%5400000,39000000043000
Brandon CarloX010,00%000000,59000000011000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,20000010075000
Jake NeighboursX000,00%600000,19000000071000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,21000000076000
Justin KirklandX0052,63%1900000,38000000071000
J.T. CompherX0050,96%10400000,21000000075000
Chris WagnerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tyson Kozak (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault20000,8893,9392006540000,000007000
Joey Daccord71600,8194,9532800271490000,000070000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX7088200317143120,00%211115,87044317000021
Evan BouchardX7257-120610115718,18%1417625,11101620000023
Quinton ByfieldX73363009182212013,64%213419,16000521000012
Andrei SvechnikovX7325-3602591772317,65%315221,74000120000012
Jake DeBruskX732512073136823,08%110615,1722461700000
Neal PionkX7325-2295327165818,75%1415221,72213920000015
Ilya MikheyevX7145-22028206155,00%313819,68033620000013
Gabriel VilardiX7145-400114165146,25%415922,70000120000015
Yakov TreninX7314400129104830,00%38412,070000100005
Wyatt KaiserX71341203881612,50%914520,77101320000019
Ryan Leonard (R)X721322064105320,00%111316,200000200000
Conor GarlandX71122404390511,11%2628,830000000002
Fabian ZetterlundX7022-220444250,00%0557,850000000001
Conor TimminsX1011120120000,00%11515,220000000002
Cole Hutson (R)X6011000121120,00%39615,9601111500006
Simon BenoitX701151552544040,00%1411816,8400012000015
Ryker EvansX7011-220834120,00%813118,670000300003
Barrett HaytonX1000020100010,00%177,080000100000
Oskar SundqvistX6000020531060,00%0427,060000000000
Max DomiX7000000335050,00%1568,060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX0055,41%14800001,44000000570000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,80000001100100
Quinton ByfieldX0046,45%18300000,89000002200001
Andrei SvechnikovX1036,84%1900000,66000000031100
Jake DeBruskX0060,00%500000,94000000011000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,66000000022010
Ilya MikheyevX0033,33%900000,73000000033001
Gabriel VilardiX0049,29%14000000,63000000011000
Yakov TreninX000,00%100000,95000001100010
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,55000000061000
Ryan Leonard (R)X0033,33%900000,53000002200000
Conor GarlandX0033,33%900000,65000000130000
Fabian ZetterlundX0033,33%300000,73000000073000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000001,31000000000000
Cole Hutson (R)X000,00%000000,21000000062000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,17001000071000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,15000000071000
Barrett HaytonX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Oskar SundqvistX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Max DomiX0040,00%5500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen10001,0000,0021000190000,000007000
Filip Gustavsson71600,8883,7739800252230000,000070000

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DorofeyevX7448000552491616,67%316123,01202410000035
Marco RossiX71784201523175165,88%013919,9101111100019
Jacob TroubaX70774200281013490,00%1117625,10022812000024
Bobby McMannX7235120851641512,50%012317,5610117000019
Ryan PulockX72352402993922,22%1618225,97101312000033
Josh AndersonX7314-2401361131127,27%29914,200000400006
Kaapo KakkoX722400048921022,22%110514,9400011000000
Brayden SchennX722430010554340,00%19112,950000100000
Brian DumoulinX71342003430333,33%710314,750000100007
Brock BoeserX713422093105610,00%116223,08022111000129
Linus Karlsson (R)X71344202782512,50%09213,120000000000
Carson SoucyX7123216023420250,00%711416,3001100000018
Alex VlasicX7112-1405591311,11%1114821,1600059000031
Justin BrazeauX71123005142625,00%1588,340000000003
Rasmus SandinX7022-121521108250,00%1012918,4101138000020
Jordan EberleX41011006751720,00%110526,1600004000023
Anthony DuclairX5011-100014010,00%0346,820111700000
Jesper BoqvistX2000-100300000,00%0136,630000000002
Cody GlassX3000000000000,00%020,500000000000
Mavrik BourqueX7000-100221040,00%0405,700000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DorofeyevX2123,26%4300000,99010003300200
Marco RossiX0043,82%17800001,15000000710010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,80000000170000
Bobby McMannX100,00%400000,81110001400000
Ryan PulockX010,00%000000,55000000130001
Josh AndersonX1080,00%500000,81000000011010
Kaapo KakkoX1029,10%13400000,76000000130000
Brayden SchennX0154,95%9100000,88000000021200
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,77000000032001
Brock BoeserX0030,77%2600000,50010000240000
Linus Karlsson (R)X0060,00%500000,87000000140000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,53000000120000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,27000000054000
Justin BrazeauX000,00%200000,69000001100001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,31000000071001
Jordan EberleX0032,20%5900000,19010000022000
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%200000,59000000150000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Cody GlassX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mavrik BourqueX0048,65%3700000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner54100,9282,3330940121660001,000452110
Jakub Dobes (R)22000,9382,88125006970000,000025011

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Schaefer (R)X75712500643381115,15%417925,534261532000114
Juraj SlafkovskyX736964019620121615,00%213419,1603331900000
Lane HutsonX7178-30048144117,14%718326,161451034000016
Alex DeBrincatX7426-6407112992013,79%114420,5502232600000
Alex OvechkinX7156140172155116,67%010014,2102212100000
Leo CarlssonX7145555124259264,00%115622,35000524000118
Roope HintzX7145-50015161310127,69%013619,4312322100000
Marcus JohanssonX731410006123825,00%08812,6400001000110
Adam PelechX722464014794622,22%515722,40101110000015
Jesper BrattX7044-5601210197160,00%214320,4600022600000
Justin FaulkX7213-360107133815,38%716022,81112917000013
Nazem KadriX7123100011441025,00%08311,860000400000
Matt Savoie (R)X71010000844625,00%2547,7500000000020
Casey CizikasX7011000543030,00%1446,3500001000010
Vasily PodkolzinX7011000513010,00%1375,310000000003
Jamie DrysdaleX7000-120242110,00%38111,550000100001
Ivan Demidov (R)X700062024123140,00%011316,100000000000
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X7000-1602064220,00%58411,980000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Schaefer (R)X100,00%000001,34000001100201
Juraj SlafkovskyX0023,53%1700001,34000000120120
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,87000001100100
Alex DeBrincatX0066,67%1500000,83000001100010
Alex OvechkinX0066,67%300001,21000000061000
Leo CarlssonX0048,40%21900000,64000100062011
Roope HintzX0057,74%16800000,74000000140001
Marcus JohanssonX1020,00%500000,90000000011000
Adam PelechX200,00%000000,51000000053001
Jesper BrattX0010,00%1000000,56000000170000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,38000001100001
Nazem KadriX0056,99%9300000,72000000042000
Matt Savoie (R)X000,00%200000,37000001100000
Casey CizikasX0054,35%4600000,45000000170000
Vasily PodkolzinX000,00%500000,54000000170000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ivan Demidov (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt (R)64110,8932,6436301161490000,000061000
Joel Hofer11000,7894,0060004190000,000010000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX72911020717153813,33%617525,00123728000026
Nick SuzukiX754900042431132216,13%316122,99101329000325
Logan StankovenX7336-1000121941415,79%212417,6802222200000
Mika ZibanejadX7156-2007302611163,85%115922,66112829000124
Shayne GostisbehereX7066-2401313171100,00%314821,20033927000012
Gabriel LandeskogX732532016183816,67%1689,760000000000
Nick DeSimoneX72244001540150,00%28912,650000000000
Cale FleuryX7134418035581312,50%1110615,1900003000015
Jordan MartinookX704432007173120,00%29112,9800000000223
Travis SanheimX7213-2007171251016,67%815922,66000423000025
Frank VatranoX7123-214019271514,29%312918,4300012800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX7202-10035103820,00%013318,9310122200001
Timo MeierX70220100145101280,00%113018,5501122200000
Andrew MangiapaneX71011403261416,67%0415,891012100002
Colin BlackwellX710112011730533,33%2618,6800000000023
Trent FredericX7101320111100100.00%1689,670000000000
Ryan LindgrenX70110801652340,00%616323,26000023000021
Julien GauthierX7000100000010,00%0395,560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX200,00%000001,26000000730100
Nick SuzukiX1044,74%19000001,12000000710010
Logan StankovenX0150,00%600000,97000000022101
Mika ZibanejadX0051,79%22400000,76000000011000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,81000000071000
Gabriel LandeskogX0052,00%7500001,46000001100100
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,90000002200000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,75000000160010
Jordan MartinookX0012,50%800000,88000000270000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,38000000055000
Frank VatranoX0020,00%1000000,47000000032010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0030,77%1300000,30000000055000
Timo MeierX0058,82%3400000,31000000073000
Andrew MangiapaneX000,00%100000,49000000022000
Colin BlackwellX0044,00%5000000,33000000033001
Trent FredericX0020,00%500000,30000000044010
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,12000000073000
Julien GauthierX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves62400,8993,4729400171680010,000043000
Casey DeSmith31000,8733,84125008630000,000033000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mario FerraroX743702012121171236,36%514520,76314718000115
Rasmus DahlinX7167-36012913397,69%617424,801121026000012
Mats ZuccarelloX7235-120061361415,38%014120,1802252600008
Filip HronekX7145-22091092711,11%1715321,91112620000017
Brock FaberX7224-4003101321715,38%1417825,43101926000018
Josh DoanX7224-720129115718,18%012417,7602222000000
Tyler BertuzziX7044-720108166110,00%112617,9403332000001
Teddy BluegerX712302068147117,14%19513,610000000003
Pavel ZachaX7123-940917255154,00%414620,88022921000018
Joel EdmundsonX620201758863333,33%47812,920000000000
Jared McCannX72021002581925,00%29914,100000000002
Bo HorvatX602212061516790,00%214824,62011423000015
Alexandre CarrierX7022-260458360,00%89914,080000000004
Shane PintoX7022-1201118116100,00%011516,4500003000013
Fraser Minten (R)X7022320534220,00%0588,250000000003
Joel FarabeeX610110000101100.00%281,331011000002
Mathieu OlivierX1000000301000,00%01010,000000000001
Oliver Kapanen (R)X2000000000000,00%021,110000000000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X70000601645390,00%013319,0500002600000
Frank NazarX7000200111220,00%0334,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,96000002200100
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,81000000540010
Mats ZuccarelloX0033,33%900000,71000000410000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,65000000210000
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,45000001200000
Josh DoanX0033,33%300000,64000000031011
Tyler BertuzziX000,00%300000,64000000071001
Teddy BluegerX1083,33%600000,63000000063100
Pavel ZachaX0050,91%16500000,41000000041001
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%000000,52000010033110
Jared McCannX0033,33%600000,41000000044000
Bo HorvatX0050,60%16800000,27000000062000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,41000000073000
Shane PintoX0055,36%11200000,35000000075000
Fraser Minten (R)X0048,94%4700000,69000000170000
Joel FarabeeX0033,33%300002,51000000011000
Mathieu OlivierX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Oliver Kapanen (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Frank NazarX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal20000,9441,2249001180000,000007000
Spencer Knight73310,8643,2337200201470000,000070000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX7561162051233121815,15%113619,4914572400000
Martin NecasX74610740151229121313,79%013419,1521372400000
Charlie McAvoyX73696401715145621,43%518225,98303827000028
Jason RobertsonX7257620781552313,33%013819,7012372400003
Jonas BrodinX72465001470228,57%510214,6401111500001
Blake ColemanX72352951012237228,70%115722,39011320000433
Gustav ForslingX723514057125616,67%1016924,19101630000024
Vincent TrocheckX714521201616194135,26%112517,9001132200000
Eetu LuostarinenX713402031165916,67%08612,2500000000016
Dawson MercerX713400006148147,14%19713,8402211900007
Matthew Robertson (R)X70446801320230,00%59413,380000001108
Bryan RustX721320003247238,33%212718,0800042200000
Jordan StaalX7213110098140914,29%18512,1100000000214
Adam HenriqueX72022000450540,00%0365,190000100002
Michael McCarronX711232081182512,50%0659,3400000101133
Kevin BahlX70116401277120,00%314620,8200000011029
Ty DellandreaX7011200210020,00%0324,570000000000
Brayden McNabbX7000-1802833040,00%812818,2900001000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1053,89%18000001,61000003700111
Martin NecasX0043,75%1600001,49000002700100
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,99000000011130
Jason RobertsonX1040,00%1000001,02000000230001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000001,17000000011001
Blake ColemanX0026,67%1500000,64000010011000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,59000000041000
Vincent TrocheckX0157,72%14900000,80000000061001
Eetu LuostarinenX0075,00%400000,93000000051000
Dawson MercerX0058,33%1200000,83000000240000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%000000,85000000071001
Bryan RustX1025,00%1600000,47000000031000
Jordan StaalX0061,47%10900000,71000000011000
Adam HenriqueX0061,29%3100001,10000000033100
Michael McCarronX1055,88%6800000,61000000063010
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,14000000076000
Ty DellandreaX000,00%000000,63000000073000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar75110,9162,0042001141660000,000070100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX735804068152820,00%013719,5813433400001
Jack EichelX7268-2403232072110,00%117124,38235634000018
Charlie CoyleX734708017111861216,67%114420,6113433400007
Cale MakarX7347-14078327179,38%818426,283142935000024
Mikael BacklundX7347100011211914,29%18612,260000000009
Simon HolmstromX724610003202910,00%08912,7000000000214
Boone JennerX7145180211293811,11%09313,3400000000013
Patrick KaneX71340205101041010,00%113218,9302212900018
Ryan O'ReillyX7134-100629179175,88%314921,28022329000019
Alexander Nikishin (R)X7213-195113811025,00%714520,66202728000022
Jake SandersonX7213020101317121411,76%817925,621121134000027
Zach BensonX31011000230133,33%0155,010000000007
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X7101-34093101100.00%5456,390000000004
Peyton KrebsX7011040271100,00%0253,550000000001
Alexis LafreniereX70110801467650,00%012317,6200032900000
Kris LetangX7011120630040,00%410014,2600001500000
Sean WalkerX70110801766130,00%1013218,90000014000024
Jonas SiegenthalerX4000420441000,00%55513,730000000005
Parker KellyX7000020313070,00%0314,460000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0125,00%1200001,17000000011101
Jack EichelX1152,65%22600000,94000000041010
Charlie CoyleX0041,67%2400000,97000000011002
Cale MakarX100,00%000000,76000000210110
Mikael BacklundX1045,00%2000001,63000001400101
Simon HolmstromX0150,00%200001,35000002400020
Boone JennerX1062,50%9600001,07000000410000
Patrick KaneX0041,67%1200000,60000000033000
Ryan O'ReillyX0054,14%15700000,54000000051000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,41000010011100
Jake SandersonX100,00%000000,33000000031100
Zach BensonX000,00%100001,33000000011000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X000,00%000000,45000000066010
Peyton KrebsX0035,14%3700000,80000000075000
Alexis LafreniereX0055,56%900000,16000000075000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,20000000071000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,15000000073000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Parker KellyX0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood75200,8992,7241920191890300,000070000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Wilsby (R)X7235-720161582625,00%1315822,55202724000015
Mike Benning (R)X7235-100110113418,18%513819,69112620000018
Kevin HayesX7145-340812135107,69%412517,8901121400007
Michael Misa (R)X6134-540522124118,33%113222,03011120000013
Troy StecherX7134-72011911279,09%915622,32123724000216
Elias Salomonsson (R)X713408017970214,29%613419,09112520000014
Filip ChytilX7213-40066111618,18%211816,880000200000
Max Shabanov (R)X7213-740115154813,33%014821,08101222000112
Alex TurcotteX7123-4201010182125,56%010214,560001300001
Daniil But (R)X7123-5203613127,69%013318,9401132200001
Arshdeep BainsX7112-70061011179,09%413118,7701122000004
Dominic James (R)X7112-32011796511,11%114320,43011221000010
Ben Kindel (R)X4022-1002157550,00%19924,81022211000115
Olli JuoleviX7101-24012110100.00%4456,440000000001
Dmitri Simashev (R)X6011-360340120,00%96811,410000000005
Parker Ford (R)X1000000110000,00%033,400000000000
Evgenii DadonovX4000-200000000,00%071,700000200000
Jake ChristiansenX7000-440953010,00%4618,740000100002
Tanner LaczynskiX7000-320167090,00%38411,990000000007
Alex AlexeyevX7000-500531120,00%68311,850000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Wilsby (R)X000,00%000000,63000000011000
Mike Benning (R)X000,00%000000,73000000011001
Kevin HayesX0051,13%13300000,80000000041000
Michael Misa (R)X0044,91%16700000,61000000010000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,51000000041000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000,00%000000,60000000021000
Filip ChytilX0035,71%1400000,51000000055010
Max Shabanov (R)X0033,33%1200000,41000000011000
Alex TurcotteX0075,00%800000,59000000054100
Daniil But (R)X0044,44%900000,45000000011000
Arshdeep BainsX0016,67%600000,30000000062000
Dominic James (R)X1066,67%1500000,28000000051000
Ben Kindel (R)X0043,24%11100000,40000000041000
Olli JuoleviX000,00%000000,44000000066000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,29000000065000
Parker Ford (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000011000
Evgenii DadonovX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tanner LaczynskiX0026,19%8400000,00000000077000
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer40210,8744,4721500161270000,000034000
Sergei Bobrovsky41300,8734,9220700171340000,000043000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX7325-500251141327,27%1015321,81202718000026
Frederick GaudreauX7235-300561211016,67%211015,68011010000123
Artemi PanarinX7134-700111186185,56%013819,7501142500000
Vincent DesharnaisX7134-918028531033,33%1214821,1000006000024
Mark ScheifeleX7123-800715208185,00%114019,9800082500000
Logan StanleyX7123-5120194421025,00%413118,78112220000018
Mark StoneX5033-8000919190,00%19519,0801131500000
Radek FaksaX7033-27531583110,00%09613,7800012000028
Mark KastelicX7202-61402191351515,38%313319,04101317000121
Matt DucheneX7112-700118196125,26%012017,1100031800006
Brandon DuhaimeX71121204532133,33%0568,060000000004
Matt RoyX7112-16016582312,50%1215321,92011314000023
Jamie BennX7022-700101011290,00%111215,9902201800000
Victor HedmanX7022-1100134420,00%414019,9301122100007
Conor ShearyX7101-2001671314,29%2689,7100000000123
Zachary BolducX7101-212013662516,67%17610,8700000000010
Nick BjugstadX7011-200132100,00%0456,400000000000
Calle JarnkrokX2000-200001000,00%0146,860000000002
Ben HuttonX2000-400021000,00%33517,550000000007
Uvis BalinskisX2000000021010,00%13316,500000600001
Zach BogosianX3000-200132010,00%24414,560000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,66000001100100
Frederick GaudreauX0044,44%2700000,91000001100010
Artemi PanarinX0041,67%1200000,58000000150000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,54000000052000
Mark ScheifeleX0050,00%16800000,43000000044000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,46000000230000
Mark StoneX000,00%400000,63000000150001
Radek FaksaX0057,89%11400000,62000010170000
Mark KastelicX0062,50%800000,30000000011000
Matt DucheneX0152,41%14500000,33000001100000
Brandon DuhaimeX0016,67%600000,71000000066100
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,26000000043000
Jamie BennX0055,56%900000,36000000071000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,29000000072000
Conor ShearyX00100.00%100000,29000000011000
Zachary BolducX1041,67%1200000,26000000066010
Nick BjugstadX0045,71%3500000,45000000071000
Calle JarnkrokX00100.00%100000,00000002200000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic51300,8613,9129220191370000,000052000
Joonas Korpisalo31200,7717,451290016700000,000025000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz SeiderX611112680157105710,00%615425,58044622000012
Nikita KucherovX665118006113972015,38%315024,94011820000020
Noah DobsonX647115001987550,00%715826,42314622000017
Lucas RaymondX614580039184155,56%013722,7801132000009
Anton LundellX622478011121001120,00%213522,4411212000008
Jonatan BerggrenX62131000671828,57%06811,300000000004
Vladislav GavrikovX61120009180612,50%1312019,96101416000015
David PastrnakX6112-2201611202115,00%111819,74112418000019
Marat KhusnutdinovX6022-200110123100,00%19515,8802241700000
Lars EllerX61011000882712,50%46410,600000000000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X6011-220362010,00%18614,290001100000
Emil HeinemanX6011120709260,00%36610,920000100000
Alexey ToropchenkoX6000-300923130,00%1416,860000100011
Jonny BrodzinskiX6000-300053100,00%0396,480000000000
Jeff PetryX60000601101020,00%211418,98000015000011
Vladimir TarasenkoX6000-2403310370,00%09515,9100031700000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X6000-300102100,00%0396,480000000000
Theo Lindstein (R)X6000-280925200,00%88914,800000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000001,56000000140020
Nikita KucherovX2122,92%4800011,47000000120300
Noah DobsonX000,00%000001,39000002500103
Lucas RaymondX0033,33%2100000,73000000150000
Anton LundellX0153,16%15800000,59000001400000
Jonatan BerggrenX200,00%300000,88000001100000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,33000001100001
David PastrnakX0033,33%600000,34000000140000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0051,11%13500000,42000000160000
Lars EllerX0055,93%5900000,31000000044000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000,00%000000,23000000063000
Emil HeinemanX000,00%100000,31000000064000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0048,78%4100000,00000000066000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy64200,9182,3336000141700000,000060020

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX54593008173152712,90%113326,64314919000015
Brad MarchandX46283207142661623,08%010526,27112314000013
Anze KopitarX7178-220717187145,56%214721,0404441900009
J.J. MoserX7257-2201571071120,00%814220,25134518000013
John MarinoX7077-5204810190,00%1114320,38066620000014
Artturi LehkonenX7426-3004153591911,43%314120,1911251700004
Danton HeinenX7235200691341015,38%111015,751013800003
Seth JonesX5145-1207360816,67%59819,51101214000010
Jamie OleksiakX7145-215518418495,56%1315422,07123623000011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6044300217141140,00%214423,93011219000015
Noah GregorX73031003494233,33%110314,700000500002
Will BorgenX7213-12014741750,00%310314,7310111000005
Oliver BjorkstrandX7112-42010411499,09%013819,6911211800001
Ben JonesX7011020613000,00%0649,080000400002
Kevin GravelX7011440301120,00%4618,680000000003
Juho LammikkoX7011-3605107250,00%09413,460000100000
Matt GrzelcykX7011100621110,00%67610,930000000008
Marshall RifaiX2000000010000,00%0146,930000000000
Jack JohnsonX3000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Brandon TanevX3000-3001321010,00%04514,890000100000
Kyle CapobiancoX7000420923020,00%4496,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1143,64%5500011,35000000000120
Brad MarchandX1046,67%1500011,52000000000200
Anze KopitarX0056,98%17200001,09000000410100
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,99000000620001
John MarinoX000,00%000000,98000000270000
Artturi LehkonenX1127,27%1100000,85000000510010
Danton HeinenX0030,77%1300000,91000000011110
Seth JonesX100,00%000001,02000000041001
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,65000011200010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0056,52%16100000,56000000060000
Noah GregorX1037,50%800000,58000000011002
Will BorgenX100,00%000000,58000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0016,67%1200000,29000001100000
Ben JonesX0043,90%4100000,31000000074000
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,33000000075000
Juho LammikkoX0042,99%10700000,21000000076000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,26000000071000
Marshall RifaiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon TanevX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper76100,9142,5742000182090100,000070110

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX7741174011183271921,88%416523,5411252710118
Kirill KaprizovX6471166013102662115,38%013422,3301142500003
Darren RaddyshX7641021001353131219,35%417324,69314192700005
Brayden PointX71910420410121118,33%114420,5911252200000
Zach HymanX74593001682181119,05%112918,4210132400002
Jake GuentzelX6358120212325179,38%111419,03033112300007
Christian DvorakX7246400214144914,29%412117,29022310000010
Parker WotherspoonX714564025962416,67%1013819,7000018011021
Mike MathesonX60441155437160,00%913121,85022519000012
Ryan HartmanX70443559612340,00%09113,0002221500000
Cole SillingerX712332010681312,50%110114,4100001000021
Mattias EkholmX71235002412198,33%915221,730111023000018
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX712336016341225,00%311616,6110121700004
Jake EvansX7022240211111110,00%08211,770000000009
Nicolas RoyX7101-1004051020,00%0415,920000000000
Noah HanifinX70113000123100,00%1311416,2100000000019
Declan Carlile (R)X1000000000000,00%01312,620000000000
Ryan DonatoX1000000000000,00%022,220000000000
Michael RasmussenX1000100100100,00%01312,970000000000
Mark JankowskiX7000-200424220,00%1344,800000000000
Blake LizotteX7000-220078090,00%1527,4800000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1058,72%21800001,34000000710212
Kirill KaprizovX1130,00%1000001,64000000620200
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000001,16000002200100
Brayden PointX0052,63%3800001,39000000022012
Zach HymanX2045,45%1100001,40000001300011
Jake GuentzelX1050,00%800011,40000001200100
Christian DvorakX1052,99%13400000,99000000360101
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,72000000052010
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,61000000063000
Ryan HartmanX0050,00%400000,88000010170000
Cole SillingerX0062,50%800000,59000001100010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,39000000062000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010,00%000000,52000000130000
Jake EvansX0050,57%8700000,49000000170000
Nicolas RoyX0175,00%400000,48000000066000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,18000000170000
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan DonatoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael RasmussenX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Mark JankowskiX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Blake LizotteX0059,46%7400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon21000,9411,9063002340000,000016000
Linus Ullmark65100,8753,2035600191520000,000061000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt JohnstonX737105005152751811,11%015021,4703343500004
Jack HughesX73695000122952410,34%214520,6622493500000
Quinn HughesX70660001812680,00%315922,76022104700000
Lawson CrouseX7224560316137815,38%311816,8110122000110
K'Andre MillerX7224175117721428,57%615422,00112524000014
Claude GirouxX722420001080625,00%28411,9700000000016
Nico HischierX7224-2752151351515,38%213218,9300022800011
Kyle ConnorX7303-300214322179,38%214120,13101103400001
Jackson LaCombeX712315589115169,09%817024,35011638000016
Jeremy LauzonX7123316023220250,00%210114,400000100005
Sam BennettX70331608986100,00%09813,9800032800000
Filip ForsbergX7112-29521522794,55%012918,37101102800000
Steven LorentzX71121009362516,67%18311,8500001000013
Adam LarssonX702201002456370,00%913919,85000317000112
Jaccob SlavinX71013000561116,67%711616,5100001000016
Adam LowryX7000020496050,00%0578,2000001000116
Kiefer SherwoodX7000020504360,00%1405,780000000000
Will CuylleX7000020313350,00%0415,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt JohnstonX1049,46%18400001,33000000011120
Jack HughesX1036,36%1100001,24000000021111
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,75000000670000
Lawson CrouseX0145,45%1100000,68000000022002
K'Andre MillerX010,00%000000,52000010033000
Claude GirouxX1057,65%8500000,95000000032001
Nico HischierX1052,66%16900000,60000011100001
Kyle ConnorX0122,22%900000,43000000022100
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,35000010064000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,60000000022000
Sam BennettX0040,00%500000,61000000073000
Filip ForsbergX0080,00%500000,31000100063000
Steven LorentzX0070,00%2000000,48000000052000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,29000000072000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,17000000044000
Adam LowryX0056,25%6400000,00000000077000
Kiefer SherwoodX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Will CuylleX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)11001,0000,0060010210000,000016100
Jake Oettinger64200,8892,6736000161440100,000061010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX75385002142483020,83%216423,42000529000010
Nick SchmaltzX73363201133511288,57%113319,01011112900000
Alex LaferriereX7336220295167618,75%013018,6221362900000
Sebastian AhoX72463401626253158,00%316623,76011229000010
Zach WerenskiX714532066198115,26%717224,51112112800000
Noel AcciariX7224140412152813,33%08812,5100000000119
Nathan MacKinnonX7134340819308303,33%115722,4001152900000
Mikael GranlundX7044200316184120,00%013619,3702272900005
Colton ParaykoX712352022514447,14%1218726,681011028000019
Drew HellesonX7033000364050,00%510515,0401100000017
Kevin FialaX71121003666416,67%0699,840000000000
Trevor MooreX70221004312870,00%29012,9000000000022
Sam MalinskiX70223000513270,00%714720,96000929000015
Luke SchennX7101080182101100.00%49213,170000000005
Matthew Wood (R)X71010000142525,00%0344,840000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX701131403043540,00%314420,61000229000012
Nic DowdX7011020753230,00%0344,840000000000
Cole Reinhardt (R)X7000000303100,00%0365,080000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX119,09%1100000,98010000011101
Nick SchmaltzX000,00%100000,90010001200101
Alex LaferriereX0020,00%500000,92000000210101
Sebastian AhoX0060,50%11900000,72010000430001
Zach WerenskiX010,00%000000,58000001100000
Noel AcciariX1047,86%11700000,91000001100010
Nathan MacKinnonX1049,18%12200000,51010000130010
Mikael GranlundX0050,29%17300000,59000000270000
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,32000000041010
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,57000000170000
Kevin FialaX0050,00%400000,58000001100001
Trevor MooreX0028,57%700000,44000000072000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,27000000170000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,22000000066010
Matthew Wood (R)X00100.00%300000,59000001100000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,14000000071000
Nic DowdX0052,50%4000000,59000000170000
Cole Reinhardt (R)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo (R)10001,0000,00200060000,000012000
Sergei Murashov (R)11000,9201,9562002250000,000013000
Connor Hellebuyck63120,9101,9836301121340000,750452100
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey