Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
125Rochester Americans2640000239
221Syracuse Crunch23310003117
322Rockford Icehogs19210002512
410Grand Rapids Griffins19310002818
59Hershey Bears19310003222
618Manchester Monarchs18300001910
726Springfield Falcons18310001910
820Abbotsford Heat17310002214
924Milwaukee Admirals1630000114
1030Adirondack Phantoms16210012112
112Utica Comets15310001610
1217Brideport Sound Tigers15310002215
1323Providence Bruins13220001912
1414Portland Pirates12310002017
158St-John Icecaps11220001813
1615Albany Devils9210001310
175Hamilton Bulldogs7220001716
181Hartford Wilf Pack3120011819
197Norfolk Admirals2220003337
206Toronto Marlies0220001319
2119Oklahoma City Barons-1130002327
2227W-B / Scranton Penguins-3130002329
2316Iowa Wild-50300049
243Lake Erie Monsters-7120001424
2528Worchester Sharks-7120001727
2613Charlotte Checkers-9120001022
274San Antonio Rampage-13030102438
2812Chicago Wolves-19040001736
2911Binghamton Senators-22040001133
3029Texas Stars-22040002446
© 2018 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey