Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Iowa Wild63610005510
23Toronto Marlies5761000467
36Grand Rapids Griffins55600104610
42Springfield Thunderbirds5361000459
51Hershey Bears51520004711
610Tucson Roadrunners50600014413
711Reigh Ontario49620004211
85Syracuse Crunch46520004816
97Cleveland Monsters4561000336
109Utica Comets43600104217
118Laval Rocket35430005330
1212Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins32320114019
1315Providence Bruins32610002712
1413Lehigh Valley Phantoms29420002811
1517Colorado Eagles29430003619
1616San Diego Gulls26420102714
1714Coachella Valley Firebirds23430003120
1818Rockford Icehogs7430002530
1922Milwaukee Admirals224010914
2019Manitoba Moose1250001116
2120Belleville Senators-3150011421
2221San Jose Barracuda -10340003251
2323Abbotsford Canucks-14340002851
2425Calgary Wranglers-32160002560
2524Texas Stars-35060102056
2626Charlotte Checkers-46160001463
2727Hartford Wilf Pack-52160001570
2828Bridgeport Islanders-64070001175
2929Bakersfield Condors-7607000278
3030Rochester Americans-7607000379
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey