Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Springfield Falcons1231000001018
22Rochester Americans98100000724
33Worchester Sharks93100000696
44Adirondack Phantoms82820006911
55Grand Rapids Griffins761000005610
66Hartford Wilf Pack74810106920
77Hershey Bears70800206117
88Charlotte Checkers59620116627
99W-B / Scranton Penguins59810014713
1010San Antonio Rampage57730005720
1111Utica Comets55820005120
1212Milwaukee Admirals53730004513
1313Iowa Wild50820004720
1414Lake Erie Monsters50540016126
1515Albany Devils41550004822
1616St-John Icecaps30450104023
1717Rockford Icehogs28630103121
1818Chicago Wolves-9280002237
1919Syracuse Crunch-15370002852
2020Brideport Sound Tigers-20370004473
2121Manchester Monarchs-36280002466
2222Abbotsford Heat-43180103178
2323Norfolk Admirals-48270103590
2424Oklahoma City Barons-49370003189
2525Texas Stars-54280002383
2626Binghamton Senators-55370002790
2727Hamilton Bulldogs-62280002290
2828Toronto Marlies-70190001184
2929Providence Bruins-80090101798
3030Portland Pirates-85010000893
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey