Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Charlotte Checkers3450000234
21Manchester Monarchs3330001296
319Rochester Americans3250000225
421Iowa Wild2730010224
57Rockford Icehogs24400102110
625Oklahoma City Barons2131000219
712Hartford Wilf Pack1940000124
815Portland Pirates18310002313
92W-B / Scranton Penguins17310001810
106Norfolk Admirals16310003023
118Springfield Falcons15410001612
125Utica Comets1231000106
1324Milwaukee Admirals12310001410
1418Providence Bruins1221010149
153Hamilton Bulldogs9220001714
1610Grand Rapids Griffins72101055
1717Syracuse Crunch6310001013
1820Hershey Bears6130101311
1911Albany Devils521010910
2028Toronto Marlies3130001919
219Lake Erie Monsters21100269
2222Adirondack Phantoms11200147
2323Chicago Wolves-502011714
2413St-John Icecaps-1103010820
2529Brideport Sound Tigers-1103001517
2626Worchester Sharks-12130002035
2727San Antonio Rampage-1804000624
2814Binghamton Senators-2503000530
2930Texas Stars-25040001237
3016Abbotsford Heat-3104000435
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey