Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Rockford Icehogs10790001889
22Hershey Bears1041000009420
33Hartford Wilf Pack971000008215
44Albany Devils89820007914
55Chicago Wolves81820007114
66Adirondack Phantoms79910006715
77Worchester Sharks71820006720
88Grand Rapids Griffins69820006014
99Charlotte Checkers68730007124
1010Portland Pirates67720016419
1111Toronto Marlies63720106322
1212Iowa Wild62820006223
1313Milwaukee Admirals56820005119
1414Hamilton Bulldogs44820005837
1515Utica Comets41540107348
1616Lake Erie Monsters19540105147
1717Manchester Monarchs16540103231
1818Providence Bruins-13260203556
1919W-B / Scranton Penguins-18370004269
2020St-John Icecaps-29460003778
2121Texas Stars-33270014080
2222Syracuse Crunch-34270103273
2323Brideport Sound Tigers-42280003179
2424Abbotsford Heat-43270103484
2525Rochester Americans-68090102089
2626Springfield Falcons-70190001891
2727San Antonio Rampage-77190001595
2828Norfolk Admirals-800100001595
2929Oklahoma City Barons-81090101698
3030Binghamton Senators-8901000014103
© 2023 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey