Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Chicago Wolves7991000619
21San Antonio Rampage76820006411
32Charlotte Checkers72910006216
43Brideport Sound Tigers72720016616
57Milwaukee Admirals64530116922
66Lake Erie Monsters63720016322
75Albany Devils63910005418
817Adirondack Phantoms62820005011
98Rockford Icehogs61730005414
1010Hamilton Bulldogs59820005823
1111Hershey Bears57730006125
129Rochester Americans55820004817
1312Hartford Wilf Pack53730005927
1413Grand Rapids Griffins46820005028
1518Iowa Wild43630104824
1616St-John Icecaps42550005326
1714Manchester Monarchs33620113320
1815Syracuse Crunch24460004836
1920Worchester Sharks-3370004557
2021W-B / Scranton Penguins-3460004661
2119Utica Comets-24350113469
2223Providence Bruins-32280004280
2322Norfolk Admirals-42370003080
2424Toronto Marlies-43270103888
2528Abbotsford Heat-53190002985
2625Springfield Falcons-56280002385
2726Oklahoma City Barons-62190002489
2829Portland Pirates-64280002393
2927Texas Stars-660100002692
3030Binghamton Senators-980100006104
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey