Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Albany Devils96100000759
23W-B / Scranton Penguins831000006512
32Chicago Wolves811000006513
44Hartford Wilf Pack59640006119
59Adirondack Phantoms58820005521
65Syracuse Crunch55720015320
77Manchester Monarchs54720104816
88Milwaukee Admirals51640005219
96Iowa Wild44630105125
1016Worchester Sharks40550005530
1111Lake Erie Monsters38730004628
1212St-John Icecaps37820004431
1313Toronto Marlies35630103418
1410Grand Rapids Griffins35730004025
1515Hamilton Bulldogs27630103324
1614Hershey Bears25640003730
1717Rochester Americans16540014040
1818Rockford Icehogs15440022928
1920Charlotte Checkers6460005359
2019Utica Comets5550005565
2121Brideport Sound Tigers1270015561
2222Texas Stars-4370004760
2323Providence Bruins-15370004165
2424Abbotsford Heat-29360104079
2526Oklahoma City Barons-39460002980
2625San Antonio Rampage-52190003085
2728Springfield Falcons-58190002485
2829Norfolk Admirals-59090102989
2927Portland Pirates-59190002082
3030Binghamton Senators-8101000019100
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey