Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Milwaukee Admirals931000007915
21Charlotte Checkers931000008118
33Springfield Falcons80820007418
48Rochester Americans69710026317
55Rockford Icehogs68810016319
66Albany Devils67730006014
77Hartford Wilf Pack67810105715
810Grand Rapids Griffins67730005812
94Manchester Monarchs65810105414
109St-John Icecaps59720105922
1111Iowa Wild47730005125
1212Brideport Sound Tigers45730007248
1313Worchester Sharks39730007254
1414Chicago Wolves35450104826
1516Utica Comets32730004231
1615Lake Erie Monsters13540105659
1717Norfolk Admirals12460005252
1820W-B / Scranton Penguins8360105658
1918Adirondack Phantoms3460004755
2019Syracuse Crunch-1460005669
2122Toronto Marlies-20460005385
2221Texas Stars-30370004583
2324Providence Bruins-33280004382
2423Hamilton Bulldogs-37280003982
2527Hershey Bears-50180012680
2626San Antonio Rampage-55180012483
2725Portland Pirates-59270103196
2828Binghamton Senators-650100002691
2929Oklahoma City Barons-68280002195
3030Abbotsford Heat-841900021108
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey