Power ranking

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Albany Devils911000007412
23Charlotte Checkers85910007315
32Milwaukee Admirals84810107314
44Adirondack Phantoms78910006514
56Manchester Monarchs72820007123
613W-B / Scranton Penguins70820006519
78Hamilton Bulldogs66810106827
87Chicago Wolves65710115917
95Grand Rapids Griffins64900105620
109Rockford Icehogs58820005420
1111Worchester Sharks58820007541
1212Hartford Wilf Pack53730007341
1310Utica Comets52730005221
1414Lake Erie Monsters45720104320
1516Brideport Sound Tigers33640006348
1615Portland Pirates27460003823
1717Iowa Wild13360104037
1819Hershey Bears8550003946
1921St-John Icecaps-5460005067
2018San Antonio Rampage-7370004056
2120Providence Bruins-36280003981
2223Toronto Marlies-39280002974
2322Binghamton Senators-44280003383
2425Syracuse Crunch-47270103084
2524Norfolk Admirals-48190002778
2626Oklahoma City Barons-56190002382
2728Rochester Americans-67190001585
2829Springfield Falcons-700100001686
2927Abbotsford Heat-73190002096
3030Texas Stars-750100001489
© 2024 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey