Meneurs

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Cutter Gauthier (PHI)X667131557212962120,69%214824,69235619011127
2Macklin Celebrini (CBJ)X7671350002442112514,29%116323,29235820000241
3William Nylander (NJD)X8581352021545102511,11%116720,8902273300000
4Matthew Schaefer (R) (TOR)X75712500643381115,15%417925,534261532000114
5Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X8210129952214188911,11%819924,860111130000022
6Moritz Seider (BUF)X611112680157105710,00%615425,58044622000012
7Auston Matthews (SJS)X7741174011183271921,88%416523,5411252710118
8Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X665118006113972015,38%315024,94011820000020
9Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X7561162051233121815,15%113619,4914572400000
10Noah Dobson (BUF)X647115001987550,00%715826,42314622000017
11Kirill Kaprizov (SJS)X6471166013102662115,38%013422,3301142500003
12Roman Josi (EDM)X72911020717153813,33%617525,00123728000026
13Darren Raddysh (SJS)X7641021001353131219,35%417324,69314192700005
14Jason Zucker (NJD)X86410620652911520,69%013416,7920282300000
15Martin Necas (PIT)X74610740151229121313,79%013419,1521372400000
16Mathew Barzal (NJD)X84610513592124131616,67%216620,7601143300000
17Tim Stutzle (WPG)X737102609182482112,50%112617,9612351800000
18Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X737105005152751811,11%015021,4703343500004
19Brayden Point (SJS)X71910420410121118,33%114420,5911252200000
20Matt Boldy (ANA)X78195003173371724,24%117124,49000231000013
21Tom Wilson (VAN)X65490175321734102414,71%215125,23011813000026
22Nick Suzuki (EDM)X754900042431132216,13%316122,99101329000325
23Mason Marchment (NJD)X85497120289217923,81%115619,4612352300007
24Dylan Larkin (OTT)X54593008173152712,90%113326,64314919000015
25Chandler Stephenson (ANA)X7459110001094944,44%0709,980000100000
26Zach Hyman (SJS)X74593001682181119,05%112918,4210132400002
27Jack Hughes (DAL)X73695000122952410,34%214520,6622493500000
28Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X736964019620121615,00%213419,1603331900000
29Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X73696401715145621,43%518225,98303827000028
30Simon Nemec (CBJ)X7279060181131018,18%1417725,25123621000030
31Josh Morrissey (ANA)X71898207511699,09%1218826,80011730000021
32Brad Marchand (OTT)X46283207142661623,08%010526,27112314000013
33Connor McDavid (WPG)X753800002136102713,89%014120,1021382200001
34Troy Terry (MIN)X75385002142483020,83%216423,42000529000010
35Connor Bedard (CGY)X6448-30041529101713,79%015625,93112523000016
36Pavel Dorofeyev (UTA)X7448000552491616,67%316123,01202410000035
37Seth Jarvis (BOS)X744814013831142712,90%013018,6104452200000
38Jake Guentzel (SJS)X6358120212325179,38%111419,03033112300007
39Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X735804068152820,00%013719,5813433400001
40Dylan Cozens (WSH)X7358510013202421112,50%014019,93123625101223
41Philip Broberg (STL)X8358-2203121351223,08%1119824,77202630000028
42Adam Fox (WPG)X726820023154413,33%414420,5811292200005
43Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X72687401391651112,50%1318626,57112730000019
44Jack Eichel (NSH)X7268-2403232072110,00%117124,38235634000018
45Marco Rossi (UTA)X71784201523175165,88%013919,9101111100019
46Anze Kopitar (OTT)X7178-220717187145,56%214721,0404441900009
47Lane Hutson (TOR)X7178-30048144117,14%718326,161451034000016
48Brent Burns (NJD)X81787101031055620,00%717121,35123130000012
49Taylor Hall (PHI)X7088075710256100,00%115922,70033520000128
50Andrew Copp (TBL)X7088200317143120,00%211115,87044317000021
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)63120,9101,9836301121340000,750452
2Dan Vladar (PIT)75110,9162,0042001141660000,000070
3Stuart Skinner (UTA)54100,9282,3330940121660001,000452
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)64200,9182,3336000141700000,000060
5Jeremy Swayman (ANA)75110,8872,4142301171510000,000070
6Igor Shesterkin (NJD)64110,9082,4936101151630010,000053
7Darcy Kuemper (OTT)76100,9142,5742000182090100,000070
8Jesper Wallstedt (R) (TOR)64110,8932,6436301161490000,000061
9John Gibson (WPG)64200,8912,6736000161470000,000061
10Jake Oettinger (DAL)64200,8892,6736000161440100,000061
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey