Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Walker (R)X5428629023180135771584812617,72%93116821,6374114380000165
Patrick Russell (R)X544731784611597942959821615,93%2392917,21246238300000
Tucker Poolman (R)X542352753730010945103308222,33%9094317,4600000101234
Dylan Sikura (R)X383235673510032691535010720,92%1363916,803581759011253
Jimmy SchuldtX5410536347135812793457710,75%60106619,744592879000184
Owen Tippett (R)X533032624321575431794212716,76%780515,19347127500000
Josh Teves (R)X54134255412757423101307312,87%41101618,823472574000058
Frederick GaudreauX39153651341804858119318612,61%664816,61178957011051
Tanner FritzX422919481920076711837112815,85%1261114,5430351200002
Tim SchallerX2625234842604263130288719,23%847818,400771046000848
Jordan SzwarzX53192039710075361744411310,92%244949,330001200000
Zack MacEwen (R)X241217292360142666176118,18%232213,440000500003
Tage ThompsonX26915244140312063235914,29%247318,19112547000249
Andy Welinski (R)X26218201739583174111204,88%1654120,791561342000037
Riley BarberX216511920241843223413,95%31989,440001000000
Garrett MitchellX94481220552491316,67%111412,710000100000
Chris BigrasX612344010470314,29%29916,540000200003
Cooper Marody (R)X612340016132107,69%0569,310000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Walker (R)X310,00%000011,54020000410433
Patrick Russell (R)X5264,58%4800031,68020010011548
Tucker Poolman (R)X310,00%000011,59000000011654
Dylan Sikura (R)X3153,91%12800022,10130000000552
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000001,18111000011333
Owen Tippett (R)X2169,05%4200041,54001000011223
Josh Teves (R)X400,00%000001,08001000031113
Frederick GaudreauX2076,49%65500011,57020000010023
Tanner FritzX1266,74%46600031,57110000022312
Tim SchallerX3063,03%58700032,01130000011361
Jordan SzwarzX4156,25%3200011,58000001100210
Zack MacEwen (R)X1177,78%1800011,80000000011210
Tage ThompsonX1065,00%4000001,02130000011002
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,74020100062000
Riley BarberX0033,33%1200011,11000000088010
Garrett MitchellX0075,00%800001,40000000010001
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,60000000050000
Cooper Marody (R)X0083,33%4200001,07000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jussi Rynnas99000,9251,2154503111460001,000390010
Pavel Francouz1815110,9131,95107921354010000,824171827110

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Senyshyn (R)X464939886126063892737017717,95%3895820,8285133886202582
Andre BurakovskyX545430846710056812908121218,62%31109720,32371023103011080
Madison BoweyX5015526748731517046111357313,51%57104020,79371033100011087
Michael Dal Colle (R)X54293665638022551734811316,76%1281515,10011218000238
Vladislav KamenevX502837655318064682105113213,33%1676615,312681154000226
Nathan Bastian (R)X54273865616210119592074815713,04%1187516,215510186200001
Alan QuineX542140616412033591603911113,13%781715,13077105800008
Kyle RauX5419385753602491122338315,57%1168812,75246720112442
Sam GagnerX37193655473154580124438815,32%367718,303471880011225
Oliver KylingtonX4613284149200813684185315,48%5987919,1064102688112583
Roope HintzX191221332000285873225416,44%943022,62224845000251
Lawrence Pilut (R)X21330332210047204212247,14%2148022,861452246000053
Andrei SvechnikovX1812193120160362698287012,24%438621,430551145000242
Joe MorrowX436232958120561847172912,77%3389220,743251481000092
Mikkel BoedkerX221117281940304777276414,29%651423,37123750011256
Ethan Bear (R)X212171937140459224139,09%1535516,900003900006
Josh Jacobs (R)X11191019807413087,69%718716,9800003000012
Sonny MilanoX24268221403541861711,11%636515,200000300000
Gemel SmithX1041570025175723,53%0696,950000100003
Marko DanoX61343005162616,67%0467,730000000000
Martin Necas (R)X10011200010020,00%0232,350000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Senyshyn (R)X6148,86%8800051,84340001100774
Andre BurakovskyX4152,08%9600081,53020000120861
Madison BoweyX3050,00%400011,29011110051513
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2165,91%4400021,59010000410175
Vladislav KamenevX0272,41%5800001,70010001100156
Nathan Bastian (R)X5255,56%6300041,49000021100525
Alan QuineX2156,94%84300001,49110001100142
Kyle RauX6057,08%64300001,66000001100011
Sam GagnerX3175,55%76900011,62001001100232
Oliver KylingtonX0033,33%300000,93010000320121
Roope HintzX0075,54%46200011,54010000120122
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000001,37000000180201
Andrei SvechnikovX2059,09%2200011,61010001100122
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,65000000091013
Mikkel BoedkerX4050,81%18500011,09230000011303
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000001,07000000140011
Josh Jacobs (R)X000,00%000001,07000001100000
Sonny MilanoX1066,67%300000,44000000041001
Gemel SmithX0052,38%6300001,44000001100000
Marko DanoX0050,00%200001,73000000041000
Martin Necas (R)X0075,00%400000,850000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo4434530,9181,82253608779380500,75020440311
Michael Dipietro (R)139210,9141,9271902232690000,00001054100

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX56807815811947517713240812730019,61%11132623,6821315289632511126
Colby Cave (R)X563184115100195381302435421212,76%10112420,0756112696112377
Brendan LemieuxX565850108799420186813699927015,72%9100717,98246626112263
Warren Foegele (R)X5658349283300918636710727715,80%17108519,3823518622029118
Alex PetrovicX5616668210368020541125448312,80%55129023,0411011341011121108
Connor BrickleyX562745729019545651865512614,52%4105418,82426217300001
Paul CareyX5620355573000801674913311,98%593516,69224835000024
Rob O'GaraX569445387255521864154214,06%49110919,812578790223105
T.J. TynanX561135466640184211124949,91%1566611,90011211000019
Aaron NessX565414683155672848234010,42%5096417,21000216000040
Cameron GaunceX5211344586492531460304318,33%40116022,3153816920111119
Michael Bunting (R)X5615213659201129121308212,40%875113,41123738000235
Clark Bishop (R)X3110223231160423882186012,20%251516,6322485100005
Kyle BaunX50111627470061150174122,00%34589,17011313011026
Brett LernoutX47225276827578134710364,26%2592419,660111061011190
Tyler RandellX3113922390001258162922,41%655818,0112335600000
Patrick SieloffX27114154040246239184,35%2144616,5300028000022
Sammy BlaisX19246161151614259218,00%126313,8300002000021
Hunter ShinkarukX12156210004229244,55%121617,9710131500000
Tanner KeroX6000-100011000,00%0111,900000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX6156,02%382000112,3816001110019136
Colby Cave (R)X2176,17%117900012,05120011700183
Brendan LemieuxX5261,54%10400092,151411222001351
Warren Foegele (R)X9156,79%8100061,70360000031588
Alex PetrovicX200,00%000001,27000000033364
Connor BrickleyX2365,67%6700001,37121000011217
Paul CareyX1161,39%90400011,18010000150124
Rob O'GaraX200,00%000000,96000000180101
T.J. TynanX2064,46%48400001,38000000033000
Aaron NessX00100.00%100000,95000100140012
Cameron GaunceX210,00%000000,78001130130002
Michael Bunting (R)X5050,56%8900010,96000001100001
Clark Bishop (R)X2074,53%53000011,24000000043011
Kyle BaunX1161,67%6000001,18000000033001
Brett LernoutX00100.00%200000,581100100131002
Tyler RandellX2062,86%3500000,7900000002424011
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,670000000220000
Sammy BlaisX0061,76%3400000,46000010084000
Hunter ShinkarukX0055,56%1800000,56000001100000
Tanner KeroX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon5648520,9171,5933298118810590400,86422560311
Marek Langhamer20100,9032,7466003310000,0000047000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McLeodX47303565265001191272196315313,70%26101321,5547112276101376
Martin HanzalX532737643714075902007715013,50%1395017,93012122086000039
Marc MethotX5315385324380974893385816,13%73104019,634592178000061
Chase BalisyX532032523113541801594510712,58%1594617,852131034112444
Ryan MurphyX53203252342354653107316918,69%4089116,81000610011040
Sheldon Rempal (R)X461629452520957128359412,50%1388019,134481478000024
Dion PhaneufX3410354529395984480284812,50%5975922,313582165000056
Nicolas DeslauriersX321717341926010146128267213,28%2065420,442241146000151
Griffen MolinoX5314203426802945120458911,67%797618,413581380000014
Rem Pitlick (R)X53151833291403544110197513,64%888916,7725793400005
Matt IrwinX257233016180673340103217,50%3048619,434481644000040
Matt BartkowskiX4011172816120232576134014,47%1762515,634041131000122
Erik BrannstromX39141327171153444106385413,21%1965216,71145515000233
Daniel BrickleyX53225272333543454624414,35%3575214,20033215000016
Tommy WingelsX30912211420182964153914,06%657119,03011756000034
John GilmourX2531821196015244114237,32%1846018,381121528000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McLeodX3072,22%87100031,28140000033732
Martin HanzalX2258,74%96700021,35040000051241
Marc MethotX10100.00%100001,020000000101114
Chase BalisyX4052,53%87000021,10020010011331
Ryan MurphyX1060,87%2300111,17000010011433
Sheldon Rempal (R)X2055,17%5800011,02010001100201
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000001,190000100169314
Nicolas DeslauriersX4052,47%16200011,04010001100321
Griffen MolinoX2053,80%18400000,70000000011122
Rem Pitlick (R)X2052,35%14900000,74000000011022
Matt IrwinX01100.00%300001,2400000001312112
Matt BartkowskiX10100.00%100010,90000000051101
Erik BrannstromX2154,76%4200000,83120010000020
Daniel BrickleyX01100.00%100000,720001000145011
Tommy WingelsX0042,86%6300000,74020000022004
John GilmourX000,00%000000,91000000250010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling137000,9221,8266002202570000,0000834000
Joonas Korpisalo46192160,8912,7525350511610600300,750204519030

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayce HawrylukX54416410556175200742926918714,04%33101818,8555101863000341
Taro Hirose (R)X4437589549202842216315516,74%3587419,87167860000449
Rocco GrimaldiX54395594512021152014116919,40%2785515,833691265101321
Adam PayerlX4345307538074983057220814,75%7382819,256713307200003
Andreas EnglundX542252744647513144110378420,00%91100918,696392968011023
Linden VeyX54451762-2314083983279228713,76%10290616,7820292300000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X20221739348023381603612313,75%945922,944372751101235
__Sven Baertschi (WIN)X20221739348023381603612313,75%945922,944372751101235
Ty RattieX151613292060274484237519,05%629319,5611242500025
Trent Frederic (R)X197182518140462041152517,07%1533817,82257194100002
Harry ZolnierczykX19781565521269016557,78%1331316,5000069000012
Stephane Da CostaX15681492092957294710,53%824816,550001800002
Daniel CarrX755101200492182623,81%211916,9900021000001
Alexey MarchenkoX10224380122127916,67%518017,9910152000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce HawrylukX2157,23%15900042,060000111003103
Taro Hirose (R)X3147,46%5900052,17000000011434
Rocco GrimaldiX2060,39%107800032,20000001100126
Adam PayerlX6361,80%75400071,81000000010612
Andreas EnglundX200,00%000001,47001000310113
Linden VeyX2158,11%7400061,37000003300313
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X3048,61%14400021,70000000011332
__Sven Baertschi (WIN)X3048,61%14400021,70000000011
Ty RattieX0044,44%1800021,98000000000310
Trent Frederic (R)X1168,57%3500001,48000000010020
Harry ZolnierczykX3144,44%2700000,96000100044111
Stephane Da CostaX0057,31%26000001,13000000000000
Daniel CarrX1066,67%900011,68000000000020
Alexey MarchenkoX010,00%000000,44000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)43100,9382,002400181290000,000040100
Antoine Bibeau149410,9032,5084102353610100,00001418102

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cristoval NievesX4864329650235771293718531417,25%2190218,7887153675000012
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X4535609554340128561956211617,95%8395321,1777146980000050
Philippe Myers (R)X522056763037515450131547915,27%7490217,35310133667000240
A.J. GreerX55511667182601778334212429514,91%5084015,260000100000
Vinny Lettieri (R)X4720315110320132761986117110,10%3385618,21224135600000
Alex Formenton (R)X3926194529009441763710814,77%1059015,136410135700003
Lukas SedlakX391925442912042641404511313,57%859415,242681655000011
Kyle Capobianco (R)X4811283920235553678254614,10%4360512,6100001000024
Tom KuhnhacklX1710203019100373497306810,31%1036721,600221439000125
Jonathan RacineX4181119-14035194481318,18%292917,110000100019
Jordan Kyrou (R)X55791630091047133614,89%71663,02336143400001
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X82570001102042010,00%316019,95011015000016
Maxim Mamin (R)X41224-10034100820,00%2451,1111241300000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X31233000613227,69%04314,480000000004
Ryan Poehling (R)X10123-200113276203,70%216015,970000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X4033-1205492100,00%39223,0902231100009
Xavier OuelletX31120000420250,00%24715,681011600006
Zach TrotmanX11000-2401376350,00%514212,930001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cristoval NievesX12275,11%93600082,130100100117103
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X610,00%000041,990000000871044
Philippe Myers (R)X200,00%000011,68001000042243
A.J. GreerX2163,16%3800071,60000000022525
Vinny Lettieri (R)X0159,26%21600011,19000000120231
Alex Formenton (R)X0055,56%3600011,53000000000121
Lukas SedlakX2075,78%73500021,48110000020112
Kyle Capobianco (R)X100,00%000001,29000100066023
Tom KuhnhacklX1044,58%8300011,63010000000232
Jonathan RacineX100,00%000001,30000000077001
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0051,11%9000001,93000000066001
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X0027,27%1100000,88010000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X1058,82%1700001,77000000066000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0037,50%3200001,38000000000001
Ryan Poehling (R)X0060,00%1000000,38000000095000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,6500000001818000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,85000000022001
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov43281410,8902,6825110411210150700,8005430000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam GaudetteX5538357312260131962227118017,12%2297517,7266122264000165
Chris WidemanX55205373-1250016452126415515,87%5294917,25510154465011153
Slater KoekkoekX55204363-738010474132489615,15%61107319,5186143975000054
Roland McKeown (R)X55134356-2680685599255913,13%7492916,892462040000149
Devante Smith-PellyX41391554-11160151612065613818,93%2077618,941341651011346
Ian McCoshenX52133346-546014149123377710,57%4696218,4938113864101250
Henrik SamuelssonX3812324410203157107318711,21%1064617,002810545000231
Matt PuempelX3422184008047461413412315,60%1260117,68145324011239
Steven Fogarty (R)X2081422270081851174215,69%334117,06123430011012
Reid BoucherX256131929205186821478,82%341416,5611273400004
Adam ClendeningX21891757561740132220,00%1537818,02213625101122
Marian GaborikX9459600191139122410,26%215617,340114600008
Will ButcherX726850019102920,00%616423,47123414000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam GaudetteX2075,00%7600021,50000000310553
Chris WidemanX200,00%000021,54000000210414
Slater KoekkoekX11100.00%100011,17000001300321
Roland McKeown (R)X2033,33%300001,21000000360122
Devante Smith-PellyX1160,54%18500051,39000000077411
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,96000000021032
Henrik SamuelssonX4061,85%61600001,36000000210113
Matt PuempelX2258,97%3900021,33000001200203
Steven Fogarty (R)X1062,50%36800001,29000001300021
Reid BoucherX2059,09%2200000,92000002200110
Adam ClendeningX310,00%100000,90000012200110
Marian GaborikX0033,33%900001,15000002200001
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,97000002200010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks77000,9720,574200341450000,000070101

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John PerssonX48351449-3614073722054413517,07%7983217,3411294100003
Casey NelsonX33152742-202951184361213624,59%7764219,445052341000032
William NylanderX2126733-51153573104285825,00%2547522,60235635000127
Justin HollX3252429-1580272628123017,86%4460318,84044834000035
Liam O'BrienX5151217-40375693040133312,50%7264912,720000000000
Samuel HenleyX3101212-201953620337130,00%2645214,5700001011015
Daniel CatenacciX237310-1960283247172514,89%1032614,180001400001
Brett BulmerX19549-74018265411389,26%833217,4812372300000
Stefan NoesenX734741002551971015,79%114620,84011312000012
Michael GrabnerX52572001151722611,76%311723,3310128000112
Kyle BrodziakX63362402324322179,38%212420,71202811101513
Borna RendulicX17145-104017193216213,13%423113,570001400002
Turner ElsonX13123-4559212313184,35%318113,940000400005
Ryan JohnstonX11033-51401411224100,00%1120818,920221220000019
Jacob LarssonX11010003020150,00%32322,751012500002
Stuart PercyX4000-220515000,00%46215,610001600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John PerssonX2058,18%5500061,18000000022121
Casey NelsonX01100.00%200001,31001000011041
William NylanderX2172,69%45400041,39110011100411
Justin HollX000,00%000000,96000000011001
Liam O'BrienX000,00%000000,52000010022000
Samuel HenleyX0050,00%1200000,530001000314001
Daniel CatenacciX2052,27%4400010,61000000110100
Brett BulmerX1065,00%2000000,54000000043001
Stefan NoesenX0033,33%900000,96000000110002
Michael GrabnerX1050,00%2600001,20000000022020
Kyle BrodziakX0067,79%14900000,97000000011210
Borna RendulicX0064,29%1400000,43000000055001
Turner ElsonX0055,25%18100000,33000100022000
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%000000,290000000111000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,88000001100000
Stuart PercyX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz125500,9002,8461320292910100,00001013100
Jeff Glass31200,7964,621430011540000,000030000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom PyattX532042627510024581836413810,93%6108120,391451488011088
Antti Suomela (R)X38263359538047821514110417,22%577220,311451059000258
Brett Seney (R)X42272956532959398123369021,95%285720,41156774101470
Anton BlidhX53243155568047571605112015,00%12109120,582791491011181
Riley NashX5330235378481010976171419217,54%6112021,1421314831016112
Adam Johnson (R)X532325484325574961594011314,47%795317,98123745011334
Taylor FedunX42103747434024492316010,87%4177818,532132653000290
Juuso Riikola (R)X531827456036016138104267217,31%2994617,86831135851012104
Mitch CallahanX5319153436135393599247019,19%590917,15000019000030
Oscar FantenbergX538263447375723180256210,00%28111220,99235311000221120
Cal O'ReillyX53627333915537508324777,23%590517,0700015000014
Fredrik ClaessonX3692130233401004186206610,47%3176321,213253482000378
Jacob MacDonald (R)X537172439120261143113616,28%2254610,3100013000022
Brandon DavidsonX32417213760141736172811,11%2253816,820111135000059
Nick SorensenX534172153100303010426653,85%295918,0901158000000
Samuel MorinX50316191710032335013326,00%3068613,72000617000030
Cody GoloubefX484121621240322032152112,50%154709,7800002000021
Dominik UherX53751215120191441102917,07%45229,85000517000124
Zach Whitecloud (R)X382792700981481314,29%102677,020000200002
Erik BurgdoerferX19347111401971031430,00%820410,7300001000010
Calle Rosen (R)X20145440741011010,00%71487,420110100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom PyattX4170,80%11300011,15040000081674
Antti Suomela (R)X5070,99%71700021,53030000000493
Brett Seney (R)X4069,65%81700021,31010010011532
Anton BlidhX1155,56%6300011,01120002200215
Riley NashX4066,06%33000010,95141010011547
Adam Johnson (R)X10053,77%88900001,01120100710433
Taylor FedunX100,00%000001,21000002200134
Juuso Riikola (R)X410,00%000000,95000000011422
Mitch CallahanX2155,22%6700020,750000001110332
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000000,61000010150101
Cal O'ReillyX1157,45%41600000,730001001140132
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000000,79000000000114
Jacob MacDonald (R)X100,00%200000,88000001100001
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,78000000280011
Nick SorensenX0069,09%5500000,440000001110001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,550000001190011
Cody GoloubefX0075,00%400000,68000001200000
Dominik UherX1056,92%13000010,46000001100110
Zach Whitecloud (R)X0050,00%200000,68000000088000
Erik BurgdoerferX00100.00%100000,69000000042000
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,67000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox10001,0000,0018000120000,0000038000
Al Montoya4032530,9081,552398613626740100,50064013200
Peter Budaj138140,9211,7980642243030100,80010132100

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason AkesonX52404181118054902485518716,13%3692517,783581660000133
Chad RauX40294069913548881875414315,51%3567716,924592441000028
Yohann AuvituX55143549-3180963991276015,38%6086715,77011830000216
Quinton HowdenX38281846-1010072702095214513,40%6369918,394041749000113
Jonathan RheaultX3935944-2310075732215916015,84%6271518,34101732000013
Brandon DefazioX332023430602342123429916,26%1757317,362351251000219
Chay GenowayX3471724014046345292513,46%2754015,88022825000318
Nick ShoreX1214418000163383274716,87%1622218,500000500000
Mike WeberX1541418116019112142219,05%1627218,11011725000214
Kael MouillieratX146814600341658205610,34%1924617,6002201800006
Andy MieleX12671374012343582917,14%521517,9000031900004
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X12088420137173130,00%1120116,73011420000016
Zac DalpeX322442014141214,29%04615,330000300001
Dennis SeidenbergX11011000020050,00%133,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason AkesonX5154,09%15900051,75010000050444
Chad RauX1056,66%82600022,04010010011261
Yohann AuvituX10100.00%300011,13000001300107
Quinton HowdenX1154,39%5700021,32000001600332
Jonathan RheaultX6157,50%4000061,23000001800511
Brandon DefazioX0060,78%5100001,50010000520221
Chay GenowayX10100.00%200000,89000000021201
Nick ShoreX2060,13%15800011,62000003300201
Mike WeberX1066,67%600001,33000000310010
Kael MouillieratX1045,83%2400011,14000000032111
Andy MieleX0150,21%24300011,21000000011020
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X00100.00%100000,800000000121000
Zac DalpeX0068,75%6400001,74000001100000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000006,0300000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen106310,9162,5860501263090100,5002100001
Troy Grosenick62400,9033,7435300222260000,0000616000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank CorradoX3917724-3780645277235622,08%7143111,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank CorradoX100,00%000011,11000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor MooreX5538276514160102982347318916,24%8100718,304592411200004
Valentin Zykov (R)X5534306429275135682626818212,98%1391216,59257159900001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X552038584000121001424611314,08%1479414,44371018100000154
Brett RitchieX55302656384410142321824211716,48%574813,604482510400000
Julius HonkaX5517355222621010343108306115,74%59110420,08461049111011073
Mitch Reinke (R)X557455245260693562216111,29%6898917,99101733000123
Jordan SchmaltzX55113647342201004598346011,22%66106819,4122427101000162
Ryan Kuffner (R)X5514294340004391402910410,00%872113,11022333000020
Chase De LeoX271814322640126678317023,08%545016,6500006000159
Anthony Greco (R)X531515301214022531283810311,72%94989,400000400000
Michael SgarbossaX5513162915602951103336712,62%55199,440000100000
Justin DowlingX28819271720194657154114,04%550718,10156147300006
Andrei MironovX51324271712051255118475,88%60102220,042241899000155
Josh CurrieX227162313180483658195312,07%140318,301121048000236
Max VeronneauX14851311009214473618,18%624517,48000132101122
Andreas BorgmanX372101221180191717111311,76%2560316,3000007000024
Matt LoritoX193474209113111249,68%219210,080000200000
Brady Keeper (R)X110779601036450,00%1019817,9600006000017
Gustav ForslingX4033160349360,00%38821,8800079000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor MooreX4356,34%7100021,29140001200646
Valentin Zykov (R)X5156,00%5000041,40141001100663
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2056,78%94400001,46000000120124
Brett RitchieX4059,18%4900031,50001101100345
Julius HonkaX200,00%000000,94110022300053
Mitch Reinke (R)X100,00%000001,05000000140221
Jordan SchmaltzX300,00%000000,88000001100122
Ryan Kuffner (R)X0051,61%6200011,19020000140202
Chase De LeoX1251,85%48600021,42000000021400
Anthony Greco (R)X1157,89%1900011,20000001100020
Michael SgarbossaX2056,12%44900001,12000001100120
Justin DowlingX0048,56%55600001,07000000000002
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,530000001130011
Josh CurrieX2045,16%3100001,14010000051202
Max VeronneauX2050,00%1200001,06000000011120
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,40000000071000
Matt LoritoX1050,00%1000000,73000000083001
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%000000,710000000112000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,69000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)2918740,9141,95169604556370020,45511290312
Hunter Miska (R)2012510,9072,53108902464940401,00061847010

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX523445795312058592156914615,81%4788216,97781533960115135
Max Jones (R)X532740674619528782468318810,98%1375914,31369249300000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X352734614322080561795211215,08%873420,963582077000344
__Andrew Cogliano (WIN)X352734614322080561795211215,08%873420,963582077000344
Victor RaskX52233861458010862085014711,06%3174714,3703371610110104
Sam BennettX45223860516158474147489714,97%1165014,453251046000153
Zac RinaldoX53213758426041811965312210,71%4778014,720000010113126
Kurtis GabrielX4731255642700179641884816816,49%1659912,750000000000
Brendan GuhleX459475659320882379314911,39%3772616,1446101759000027
Dante FabbroX4710405046200772280184512,50%3677516,494711219400000
Eric RobinsonX53183048471554341135329813,33%573913,942810169700000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X38192342239530631554912912,26%1552313,7504495900000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X342614401920046491405110718,57%3643012,660000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X22161935242052692296917,39%232114,6031483600000
Ben ThomsonX1915183330201716101165514,85%424712,990000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X539182734320871464173414,06%3388416,672351386000169
Joshua Ho-SangX181113241620261860135618,33%324413,5711221600000
Mark AltX39618242918044137715257,79%1759415,23325267000002
Martin FrkX25815232340271867124211,94%535214,0601183700000
Kevin GravelX13491321603792651115,38%1921916,83101619000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX1150,82%6100011,790000021200674
Max Jones (R)X5073,02%6300021,77010012200321
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1055,12%20500031,66010000051620
__Andrew Cogliano (WIN)X1055,12%20500031,66010000051
Victor RaskX2171,26%92900001,63000000710113
Sam BennettX1176,18%78500021,85110001500201
Zac RinaldoX2063,27%4900001,49000001200024
Kurtis GabrielX4171,15%5200001,87000002200224
Brendan GuhleX200,00%000001,540000006100222
Dante FabbroX110,00%000001,29000000430322
Eric RobinsonX4063,64%4400001,30000100410112
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X2159,23%54700001,61000003500130
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X6160,00%3000031,86000000044430
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1072,41%37700002,18000000210042
Ben ThomsonX1073,33%1500032,67000000310303
Carson Soucy (R)X100,00%000000,61000000120020
Joshua Ho-SangX0060,61%3300011,97000000011122
Mark AltX100,00%000000,81000000022010
Martin FrkX3062,07%2900001,31000000210001
Kevin GravelX000,00%000001,19000000055100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock2819800,9152,28160303617200211,00032627100
Carter Hart (R)2820510,9052,42158726646740500,00002726300

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl Grundstrom (R)X53624110371700216753119425519,94%29108520,47461036110303341
Oskar LindblomX54406210268155451053039624913,20%32121522,503912341130007112
Dryden Hunt (R)X5631558641440159792638320311,79%23101918,19310131998112346
Victor MeteX56155065321555561108266413,89%72129023,038513441170110109
Nick LappinX55253863410016541726214914,53%1696517,543581310000000
Blake Lizotte (R)X55232952294056842226414810,36%4374613,560110600007
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX4724254928003951814514513,26%1383717,810881687000234
Brandon Gignac (R)X45212041331003547145296414,48%2558513,000000200007
Ryan DonatoX34102939240055412631937,94%574421,891451783101291
Filip Hronek (R)X40102535155151163861194916,39%3192123,022353197011076
Philip SamuelssonX454212522100512239143410,26%4585018,88112883022085
Joseph BlandisiX49417212515544215119347,84%114609,39145734011016
Charles HudonX281192015220783483295913,25%741214,7101114000030
Beau BennettX2671118110021659133511,86%335413,6320222022014
Matt BeleskeyX34791619100512437103318,92%2556316,5721353100003
J.C. LiponX22156204014814597,14%1733215,110000000000
Connor CarrickX3112-3203442225,00%15317,811012200005
Trevor CarrickX2101-1203030233,33%43718,520001300004
Justin AbdelkaderX1000-100302110,00%02322,830000000004
Robert Thomas (R)X1000-300131220,00%12221,620000200002
Alexandre Texier (R)X4000-100012010,00%1307,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl Grundstrom (R)X7052,38%10500071,900000000331543
Oskar LindblomX5056,03%30700141,68010010011563
Dryden Hunt (R)X3258,62%8700041,69000000810573
Victor MeteX200,00%000001,01000100051033
Nick LappinX2072,58%6200021,31000001800223
Blake Lizotte (R)X0157,89%26600001,39000001100015
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX3271,15%87700021,17000000000204
Brandon Gignac (R)X3159,11%31300001,40000000011002
Ryan DonatoX1057,38%71800001,05110000044122
Filip Hronek (R)X300,00%100000,76000010055121
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%000000,59000000021101
Joseph BlandisiX0042,00%5000000,91000100077010
Charles HudonX3055,26%3800000,97000000011221
Beau BennettX1145,83%2400011,02000000022102
Matt BeleskeyX00100.00%400000,57000000000003
J.C. LiponX100,00%400000,36000000077001
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,75000000011000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,54000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX0070,00%1000000,00000000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X0068,42%1900000,00000000000000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0047,62%2100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)46281250,8872,372583271029050200,0000460122
Charlie Lindgren (R)127100,8933,0357501292700001,0003753000

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX544251937110041982587418416,28%22105319,5046102595000781
Nick CousinsX39324981805620111751964412016,33%284521,673581171123559
Andrew AgozzinoX542834625714070792084514913,46%793417,300111449101451
Jan RuttaX4912465869200803986204813,95%51107621,954592789011177
Mike VecchioneX5020315150202470116257217,24%988717,75055576000010
Jimmy HayesX542028483610049371553212012,90%491316,91022440000021
Chris TerryX5319234250805757125358315,20%1490317,05101620000116
Chris DidomenicoX471322353660383590258814,44%457012,120111900009
Klas DahlbeckX54629355830058236217319,68%47107319,870221782000466
Michael KaplaX50925345480582547103319,15%3685017,00112530011132
Libor SulakX3410213145160581860213316,67%2672521,322351268000059
Victor BartleyX499223163140611847173519,15%2494519,29213775000065
Simon MoserX4752429478022477617636,58%478616,72011465011223
Curtis HamiltonX47918273260201881256111,11%448710,3601138000018
Chad BillinsX545222758195422736202613,89%3382615,30000421000035
Jerry D'AmigoX44718253020241862174011,29%64009,09011210000010
Teemu HartikainenX26618242940152752153611,54%040415,5302211100003
Nikita NesterovX3121113304024101861511,11%1442313,6300007000023
Spencer Foo (R)X494711172021154210279,52%33286,69101313000013
Brandon KozunX111122000030133,33%0252,240000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX7261,43%7000041,77010000410863
Nick CousinsX5075,85%47200031,92001030011437
Andrew AgozzinoX4146,91%8100011,33010000011226
Jan RuttaX200,00%000011,08000000082215
Mike VecchioneX2161,96%92000001,15000000031221
Jimmy HayesX3150,00%6200001,05000000011242
Chris TerryX4060,92%17400000,93000000011321
Chris DidomenicoX2157,24%14500001,23000000061222
Klas DahlbeckX200,00%000000,65000000041021
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,800000000121011
Libor SulakX00100.00%100000,86000000022112
Victor BartleyX210,00%100000,66000002400012
Simon MoserX0158,90%83700000,74000000011001
Curtis HamiltonX1073,91%4600011,11000000031111
Chad BillinsX01100.00%100000,65000100033111
Jerry D'AmigoX1052,17%9200001,25000000420101
Teemu HartikainenX1066,76%37300001,19000000030220
Nikita NesterovX010,00%000000,62000000071000
Spencer Foo (R)X0058,06%9300000,67000000071010
Brandon KozunX1083,33%600001,62000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau20000,9471,6274002380000,0000054000
Ryan Miller54411120,9111,7431742119210360210,5002540140

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt MartinX54345589935210154692005617017,00%10110020,38571221840004121
Jack RoslovicX54256186974011161805813213,89%4107619,92191012811126112
Christian FischerX543647838525561471934919818,65%11105219,485101523881125116
Valeri NichushkinX54285583788042501884315114,89%11103219,122351276000176
Garrett WilsonX52403373737515147552335611817,17%1193217,932571774000328
Chad RuhwedelX54205171822809446124396716,13%42121222,44481241890222131
Jake DotchinX51194362638001694091315620,88%4692718,1776132680000290
Nikita ScherbakX543129605637553402046512115,20%581215,0300031300003
Daniel O'ReganX472130517000163108326019,44%684317,95055570000117
Ryan SproulX526354178235491442142614,29%2588517,02101446000078
Tyler Lewington (R)X5111233473200691963173617,46%2088917,423141256000195
Ben SextonX3682331298013368219649,76%654215,0500001000020
Alexandre GrenierX541317304420124274196117,57%458010,7400014000024
David BrollX481117284660212997274911,34%467814,1200002000134
Griffin ReinhartX537192651160392235112620,00%2373913,94000417000018
Ashton Sautner (R)X2152126314023925121520,00%1939118,61123829101158
Andrey PedanX453192237140441927122011,11%1561313,6301108000040
Adam McQuaidX94121612255308155926,67%918120,07134416011123
Darren DietzX5431215304023132492712,50%194919,0801104000039
Alexander BurmistrovX2376132040102435142520,00%332013,9100006000015
Gabriel DumontX1936911204202461312,50%326914,1501119000010
Alex IafalloX2013462014177225,88%3844,190111700008
Patrick HollandX26112-1000153420,00%1682,6300021100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt MartinX3158,92%40900031,62020203600639
Jack RoslovicX1272,67%105000001,60010000520454
Christian FischerX5051,13%13300011,58020101100565
Valeri NichushkinX5158,59%9900011,61000000011345
Garrett WilsonX5054,55%5500021,57001110410552
Chad RuhwedelX300,00%000011,17000000410641
Jake DotchinX400,00%000011,34000000043333
Nikita ScherbakX3152,00%5000021,48001000011224
Daniel O'ReganX4058,13%83600001,21000000530024
Ryan SproulX10100.00%100000,93001000031102
Tyler Lewington (R)X100,00%000000,77000000170101
Ben SextonX0066,06%49500001,14000000130002
Alexandre GrenierX1063,43%26800001,0300000001111120
David BrollX0055,32%4700100,83000000011100
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%000000,70000000091100
Ashton Sautner (R)X100,00%000001,33000000021301
Andrey PedanX000,00%100000,720000004140000
Adam McQuaidX200,00%000001,7700001003231120
Darren DietzX10100.00%200000,610000000122010
Alexander BurmistrovX2055,56%1800000,81000000031001
Gabriel DumontX0049,21%25400000,67000000011001
Alex IafalloX0084,85%3300000,95000001300000
Patrick HollandX1043,48%2300000,5800000002314000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley3929630,9141,632287212627200000,25043816111
Jack Campbell1715100,9051,9396402313260100,00001638010

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren ArchibaldX544032722615599662515918215,94%3894917,575493490000233
Victor Olofsson (R)X43442670160043642578520017,12%4284719,7043720101112288
Max ComtoisX373128599355130681915714716,23%1979021,354152577101454
Adam CracknellX462228502710050441574912014,01%1467314,6300022200001
Drew ShoreX5420244488049741744212411,49%1067312,460000200000
Remi ElieX33232043192808045142498816,20%1557917,534262058000024
Nicolas Roy (R)X47132942101003457143401059,09%1081817,403811159000004
Patrice CormierX451029392200215292257010,87%1063214,04022459000117
Jason GarrisonX481124355200574799346011,11%6082317,16123926000048
Juuso ValimakiX27430341514067425822426,90%4059722,102242151022049
Jeremy WelshX3513173023255272583157415,66%547513,580000710119
Evan BouchardX435232818280322836263413,89%2858813,68011719000023
Andrej SustrX35422261412040134514298,89%2745312,930002800002
Haydn Fleury (R)X3542024153810511838202010,53%2060717,331121243000037
Viktor TikhonovX5471017-740282610127646,93%154398,130000400000
Caleb JonesX1221214940811247158,33%1426421,990441227011123
Linus OmarkX4711011-14018306021441,67%134239,0000013011535
Stephen GiontaX1046104607152441716,67%115615,6301141500004
Joe FinleyX17257540183132715,38%421712,760000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren ArchibaldX2056,25%4800041,52000100022422
Victor Olofsson (R)X4265,52%5800041,65110006900422
Max ComtoisX3152,71%33200001,49010100000334
Adam CracknellX2067,19%6400011,49000000011125
Drew ShoreX1064,24%64600001,31000000120221
Remi ElieX2057,89%5700001,49000000020112
Nicolas Roy (R)X1055,46%83300001,03000000011011
Patrice CormierX0055,73%69800011,23000000041110
Jason GarrisonX100,00%100000,85000000450100
Juuso ValimakiX100,00%000001,14000000000131
Jeremy WelshX1044,00%2500001,26001000011213
Evan BouchardX200,00%000000,95000000044100
Andrej SustrX000,00%000001,15000001300002
Haydn Fleury (R)X100,00%000000,79000110082110
Viktor TikhonovX0044,00%2500000,77000000044001
Caleb JonesX000,00%000001,06000000072110
Linus OmarkX0050,00%4800000,520000000147000
Stephen GiontaX0046,29%17500001,28000000031010
Joe FinleyX100,00%000000,65000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin127200,9011,8664402202030001,0003120010
Roman Will102430,8923,1449700262400100,0000814100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pat CannoneX5537518836175591162536216114,62%3593216,95246155000003
Nail YakupovX473336693719554672286616814,47%2680917,211671143000124
Nathan Walker (R)X47422062-76090872646417015,91%7283417,75011311000025
Steve BernierX4539216002068662256016617,33%4785118,922131452000136
Mathieu CarleX4913344721215493974226617,57%4580816,493031039000030
Patrick BordeleauX3414233725203632110309112,73%3354315,97145527000020
Colton White (R)X34729361411547428629478,14%3866219,482572142000135
Patrick WierciochX4110233321140433159214316,95%2565415,96123728000031
Byron FroeseX35122032101203362138421048,70%3062417,82112144500009
Justin BaileyX23917269100374486217410,47%1739817,33011319000213
Sergey TolchinskyX18818261680252767166011,94%1230116,751011600001
Stephen JohnsX1958131220221633122215,15%1935618,76202822000023
Nick PaulX91672402073412182,94%718520,5401131100008
Alexander NylanderX44264001931132712,90%38220,420000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pat CannoneX3358,13%103900021,89000012200254
Nail YakupovX4045,21%7300021,71110002200234
Nathan Walker (R)X2157,66%13700051,49000001100452
Steve BernierX5066,67%6300031,41000000000234
Mathieu CarleX2169,23%1300001,16000100230011
Patrick BordeleauX0060,38%5300001,36000000011301
Colton White (R)X0033,33%900001,09000010020103
Patrick WierciochX100,00%000001,01000001200001
Byron FroeseX1054,94%66800001,03000000011100
Justin BaileyX0052,38%6300001,30010000000202
Sergey TolchinskyX0055,97%15900001,72000000000020
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,73000000033101
Nick PaulX1050,00%1200000,76000000077010
Alexander NylanderX0057,89%1900001,4700000003320001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cedrick Desjardins126600,9112,4872741303360111,0003123100
Ken Appleby (R)209920,9032,88118802575860110,00002029210

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Greenway (R)X5436387426024712327815915,52%3897318,0325727600001100
John HaydenX5425305515210254521774712914,12%1286215,96257196000000
Andrej SekeraX5484755-980335968195311,76%8998218,182682452000051
Paul LadueX54172643-78152203978274521,79%5396017,776282452000035
Luke Johnson (R)X3520183843606480117276717,09%2541511,8500000000019
Isac Lundestrom (R)X34152136400157104358514,42%1139011,470000000000
Gustav OlofssonX3412324112604924308273,33%4343912,920000000000
Denis GurianovX209817-660453782226210,98%2132316,15167174300000
Teemu PulkkinenX337512-1275313260163511,67%212758,330000000008
Jean-Sebastien DeaX58196008123381924,24%38516,96404121600002
John QuennevilleX104485803010129533,33%1013513,530000000000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X931425538134523,08%1909,950000000002
Adam ErneX2044320534150,00%03416,970113700002
Andrew CrescenziX54303-500771741217,65%7921,7010131200000
Joseph CramarossaX54000-200014100,00%0120,220001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Greenway (R)X1167,50%8000021,52020000062314
John HaydenX1057,14%5600011,28001010022412
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000001,12000000072101
Paul LadueX100,00%000000,90000000065104
Luke Johnson (R)X1272,89%43900001,83000000022022
Isac Lundestrom (R)X2053,85%2600011,85000000011110
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000001,09000000040000
Denis GurianovX1057,14%1400001,05000000043111
Teemu PulkkinenX0050,00%1000000,87000010044000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX2164,77%8800012,12000000000200
John QuennevilleX0053,49%4300001,18000000000030
Timothy Gettinger (R)X0057,14%700000,89001000076100
Adam ErneX0025,00%400002,36000000000000
Andrew CrescenziX0150,00%4000000,6600000004242000
Joseph CramarossaX0066,67%300000,0000000005454000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)115320,8953,0964000333130000,5004110200

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX54392968-2280148952216716517,65%48111520,65791625104000174
Markus HannikainenX50303262124810176692365715412,71%3189417,872461485213623
Kevin Roy (R)X50233255-54037672206017610,45%3396219,24145169100001
Luke GazdicX51252651-118069612166115211,57%4283716,4200009022121
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X46212445-26025601654012812,73%1980717,5346102310000001
Will O'NeillX541132436140543777303914,29%4997918,132131578112357
Kerby RychelX47162137-1210056891575812810,19%2278616,7100052800003
Ryan GravesX321225371660174189437513,48%3966420,7657124275011061
Pavel BuchnevichX181419331695183191218215,38%538921,593471443000033
Jake Bean (R)X4982533-2260793655154514,55%6074815,27022727000126
Andrew MacDonaldX35723305340864255203012,73%4869819,952573378000051
Michael Del ZottoX26519247415703744173011,36%2657121,965492159000040
Philip VaroneX8123-700823173105,88%614217,6901111600009
Sean MaloneX10123-1201011193125,26%217017,010110400007
Zemgus GirgensonsX11121001073314,29%02222,371013300001
Matt TennysonX1011-100040100,00%31919,130110100001
Dennis Cholowski (R)X1000000024110,00%02323,470001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX4174,88%104300021,22240002200623
Markus HannikainenX2052,38%8400031,39130010022172
Kevin Roy (R)X1065,38%5200011,14000000031213
Luke GazdicX1153,06%4900021,22120000031420
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X2154,00%5000011,12010000040211
Will O'NeillX01100.00%200000,88000000011002
Kerby RychelX0053,45%62300110,94000000011011
Ryan GravesX300,00%000011,11010000033241
Pavel BuchnevichX3149,01%15100001,70121000011342
Jake Bean (R)X310,00%000000,88000000011112
Andrew MacDonaldX01100.00%100000,86000000033111
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,84010000051111
Philip VaroneX0063,38%14200000,42000000011000
Sean MaloneX0047,26%14600000,35000000022000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,00%600001,79000001100001
Matt TennysonX000,00%000001,05000000110000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaden Fulcher (R)84200,9112,3243901171920101,0003631000
Brandon Halverson (R)25131110,8982,62144421636170100,78614250112

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX5141671088340291392765819714,86%12124024,3131114211010005142
Andrew LaddX5540611017740084832327416917,24%8111520,27581324108000020
David KampfX553551866320101562637620413,31%33112220,3914519104022285
Ryan KeslerX4123567975320881091685311413,69%1789921,923581576011247
Austin WatsonX3836347060555119762538117914,23%1780121,070001258000684
Brendan SmithX551042527485151634492395410,87%56119921,8023523111101198
Brian GibbonsX44232245238045822194914310,50%2074016,82000626000027
Matt HendricksX37132538253210796398277513,27%1858915,93000232202317
Logan ShawX5514193326602949138439310,14%1589516,28000017000039
Colin SmithX449162519180346073226912,33%1568915,660000700019
Drake Batherson (R)X261013231340114188295811,36%543116,5900055000015
Matt TaorminaX55218204126044263413185,88%34102618,6610111860000102
Louie Belpedio (R)X425141928200301849122510,20%3181819,471011164000081
Adam AlmquistX455131835140511535122214,29%3875116,69000532011053
Brogan RaffertyX38551045409153791313,51%3174819,68000351000275
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX3149,08%43400051,742400008201143
Andrew LaddX5052,63%7600021,81020001800576
David KampfX5173,89%108000011,530200041100366
Ryan KeslerX1173,08%87300011,76120004800356
Austin WatsonX11064,71%5100041,751210011100652
Brendan SmithX220,00%000000,87000120022210
Brian GibbonsX3042,47%7300001,22000004400123
Matt HendricksX1050,27%55700001,29001010011122
Logan ShawX0053,85%7800000,74000001100012
Colin SmithX0249,40%33400000,73000000043112
Drake Batherson (R)X1169,23%2600001,07000000041122
Matt TaorminaX1050,00%200000,390000000352010
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,46000000210021
Adam AlmquistX010,00%000000,48000000021000
Brogan RaffertyX100,00%000000,27000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna54341350,9121,7831962109510750010,6679540221
Alexander Salak32100,8842,92103005430000,0000155000

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin WagnerX54514394824802017731810025716,04%20101318,7528102391000142
Alexander WennbergX534152934780541612848320414,44%32123823,35691531991233101
James NealX5428467444395122562526619311,11%21125023,14591417103213389
Nico Sturm (R)X53363773664052992807621112,86%2189216,8303361600008
Dan HamhuisX541551665638010651124347812,10%54101818,8456114198000057
Logan O'Connor (R)X4424406464000521675613614,37%1379418,04527137200001
Markus NutivaaraX481348615034010756118388011,02%43106622,223583695011169
Filip Zadina (R)X54273057459536401955312113,85%6105019,4547112310400006
Mark Friedman (R)X46193049461204839121439615,70%1572615,790000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X301730474060304393347518,28%255518,49314451000025
Libor Hajek (R)X318182620100192243111918,60%1136811,8700010000020
Filip ChytilX1051419140011239153212,82%419319,2904422210119
Sami Niku (R)X2651419212015102481620,83%1032912,6500003000015
Justin SchultzX192171916603323217169,52%1942922,560551040000041
Philip HolmX5431215162022112591512,00%123035,6111261600006
Dillon Dube (R)X2241014158019214612298,70%437316,9700005000022
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X1431114106017152241813,64%1026218,68112924000023
Sebastien Aho (R)X4825782086103620,00%121362,8320236000010
Joshua BrownX101671100312209125,00%315615,5812361700019
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X515670004104710,00%36412,870000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin WagnerX5051,95%7700061,861300000111054
Alexander WennbergX1271,36%118700051,50130000520681
James NealX3150,59%8500011,18131001100255
Nico Sturm (R)X7062,63%76800041,64000000033237
Dan HamhuisX400,00%000001,30000002300235
Logan O'Connor (R)X3073,81%4200021,61000000042331
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000001,14000000000142
Filip Zadina (R)X4054,74%9500011,09110010510515
Mark Friedman (R)X4057,89%1900011,35000000033322
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2160,59%53800001,69120000510302
Libor Hajek (R)X200,00%000001,41000000210122
Filip ChytilX3076,04%19200001,97000000031220
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000011,160000000221111
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,89000000031102
Philip HolmX100,00%000000,99000000055020
Dillon Dube (R)X0044,74%7600000,75000001400010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000001,07000000210001
Sebastien Aho (R)X00100.00%100001,03000000061000
Joshua BrownX000,00%000000,90000000063001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000001,86000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard5444820,9061,673260610919720500,83312540101

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX5434498376180621141955612917,44%11105519,53437188920212157
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X534136776422048602385517417,23%789216,834371586011263
__Jamie McGinn (CAR)X27141630191202529111297912,61%439714,7213474800000
__Jamie McGinn (DET)X26272047451002331127269521,26%349519,02303838011263
Alexandre Fortin (R)X533539745314058792165415016,20%697118,3327914870225129
Matt HunwickX541343565780144380275516,25%52110620,4963927871232143
Luke WitkowskiX5412385072731513546116349610,34%395317,65022788022382
Radim SimekX39545504744072427121467,04%4185221,860441968000191
Jake CheliosX4510364653140464458184117,24%3183718,60033834000257
Wade MeganX54202545452005642143409413,99%777714,4000096100005
Jacob Nilsson (R)X54162844311203488167441109,58%1386015,922791592000135
Brendan GaunceX521622382512038271353310611,85%485516,453251592101458
Scott KosmachukX481319324700254180165416,25%557812,0300002000011
Danick Martel (R)X54171431341607354119368314,29%366512,31000110011028
Chris ThorburnX5415163154100212584236317,86%470613,08011011101136
Blake SpeersX541020302740214687206011,49%655510,270000200001
Igor OzhiganovX547212871220712251173013,73%32119022,0314515950003145
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X4251621476551192224112420,83%2974017,63112230000152
Anthony BitettoX39312153648012320368228,33%2476019,491341053000198
Kole Sherwood (R)X25461011100191540112910,00%426310,5400015000113
Radim VrbataX3936917602319595385,08%147312,1200004000136
Dakota Mermis (R)X2726827802681371215,38%1246517,2200006000036
Tyler WotherspoonX173141580218151820,00%830517,95000210000120
Ryan BourqueX1112362038133117,69%0988,920000100001
Justin Kloos (R)X411220011103510,00%0348,630000000000
Kyle CriscuoloX5000-1401410240,00%1499,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX4173,72%117200021,571300023004610
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X8157,75%21300121,73030003300663
__Jamie McGinn (CAR)X1166,67%4800011,51010003300
__Jamie McGinn (DET)X7055,15%16500111,90020003300
Alexandre Fortin (R)X2245,65%9200031,52130003400841
Matt HunwickX310,00%000001,01000001200250
Luke WitkowskiX2153,33%10500001,05011021300232
Radim SimekX200,00%000001,17000000320004
Jake CheliosX100,00%000001,10000001100123
Wade MeganX2153,85%3900001,16010003300431
Jacob Nilsson (R)X1158,06%91800001,02000000410011
Brendan GaunceX3054,84%6200000,89010000051113
Scott KosmachukX1052,50%52000001,11000000010103
Danick Martel (R)X2062,96%5400010,93000000011220
Chris ThorburnX2058,14%4300000,88000000170011
Blake SpeersX0053,91%51200001,08000000260000
Igor OzhiganovX100,00%000000,47000001100110
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X100,00%000000,57001001300013
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,390000000101100
Kole Sherwood (R)X0051,61%3100000,76000000075001
Radim VrbataX0068,00%5000000,380000001150000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,340000000223001
Tyler WotherspoonX200,00%000100,26000000043100
Ryan BourqueX00100.00%600000,61000000130000
Justin Kloos (R)X000,00%000001,16000000033000
Kyle CriscuoloX0055,77%5200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)148320,9291,5581103212970110,62581341001
Chris Driedger41281120,9141,672448010687880110,00024113101

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny AgostinoX52304272626810148602036516114,78%5100919,4047113996011255
Greg McKeggX502942715814027711684510217,26%691218,24210121680325488
Ryan CallahanX523831697132095632336217316,31%4106020,3834722962025128
Patrik BerglundX513427614234066842096716616,27%586016,8721316400222145
John MooreX52134053471554733102336612,75%34124323,91461033891231139
Jordan WealX501931506340856134308014,18%387517,502571195000234
Matt ReadX4120254547801744122248216,39%572517,686391972213471
Alex BiegaX385394434440101355716378,77%2482121,5928101972033276
Greg PaterynX5214294360105251172792326115,22%28108820,9354924730001123
Thomas HickeyX35112940373210192455142620,00%2468219,47101919022095
Brian LashoffX5253136586021266214398,06%3991417,57000313000084
Adrian KempeX278212943120222670345211,43%249418,28022957000010
Stefan MatteauX52719263080152469194810,14%179015,190441487000012
Joseph LabateX521014242460231757243917,54%263412,200000000000
Maxwell ReinhartX52816242960182562235512,90%371513,7510173600003
Dennis Gilbert (R)X485192457180501030103416,67%2273415,3000049000020
Brody SutterX52614201240133151163611,76%04839,300000400004
Riley Stillman (R)X2721113256025131991410,53%1044316,40000312011028
Christoph BertschyX4865111960201748184412,50%049510,320000000001
David MusilX4033900213120,00%36015,090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny AgostinoX6254,55%4400001,43011100022845
Greg McKeggX6178,44%88600021,56010000021553
Ryan CallahanX4056,31%10300131,30040001100762
Patrik BerglundX6067,20%87800121,42030001100704
John MooreX200,00%000000,85000011100050
Jordan WealX1077,51%91600011,14030001100223
Matt ReadX4163,27%4900001,24000000420322
Alex BiegaX100,00%000001,07000000082222
Greg PaterynX220,00%000000,79002122200016
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000001,17001010130131
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,79000000032021
Adrian KempeX3062,07%2900001,17030001100111
Stefan MatteauX1056,86%5100000,66000000022011
Joseph LabateX0062,86%3500000,76000000022030
Maxwell ReinhartX1055,10%4900000,67000000130001
Dennis Gilbert (R)X110,00%000000,650000000142100
Brody SutterX0059,08%36900000,83000001100010
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,59000000120001
Christoph BertschyX1062,50%1600000,44000000011002
David MusilX000,00%000000,99000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving10001,0000,001000070000,0000052000
Tristan Jarry5239940,9031,613128210848660200,69213520110

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X544354973634079792437017417,70%895117,6158132291000115
Mattias JanmarkX54344781375271022418720114,11%18107619,93461029105101478
Brandon DubinskyX4532427434555121881834013217,49%1792120,463691279101466
Christoffer Ehn (R)X342835632713532781473610219,05%957516,904481656011122
Sami VatanenX46115162-12260547591356912,09%72109623,8359143689000187
Joel Eriksson EkX332828563022078421614612317,39%1167620,472351665101461
Sam CarrickX52252853-1717578962325115010,78%1683816,11000415000045
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X40932411119566249220709,78%3075018,742241869011160
Tomas Hyka (R)X332020400951645143349613,99%1751115,4800011100007
Dennis EverbergX54916252160152875164712,00%871413,23000451000115
Jakub JerabekX54817257120652160273713,33%4499618,45224984011182
Victor Ejdsell (R)X4652025719538934102014,71%4471515,540002300008
Patrick EavesX3491423-25215602186237510,47%1156816,6911253600000
Rourke Chartier (R)X2141620-3315261729101813,79%1431014,740000100000
Magnus PaajarviX108101890002248113316,67%520220,16112614011121
Luke SchennX2801717256208414228200,00%2858821,01022953000044
Lance BoumaX29459-124012132071820,00%72699,260000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX33448-10051028131414,29%41725,21000317000018
Nicolas KerdilesX6123-30001103510,00%17612,741011100005
Brandon ManningX7033-3401546470,00%1014821,12011313000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X7063,79%5800032,040000012300461
Mattias JanmarkX2163,46%10400021,51001003300322
Brandon DubinskyX1375,89%92900021,61001000011445
Christoffer Ehn (R)X2175,18%56400012,190010001310225
Sami VatanenX1050,00%200001,13000000031021
Joel Eriksson EkX4077,27%4400011,66000003300513
Sam CarrickX2057,22%70600011,27000010011101
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X200,00%000001,09000100120005
Tomas Hyka (R)X0062,79%4300001,57000014800111
Dennis EverbergX0156,86%5100000,70000000011000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%100000,50000000082010
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0162,50%1600000,70000010090001
Patrick EavesX0068,42%3800000,81000010011011
Rourke Chartier (R)X0068,49%7300001,29000100071000
Magnus PaajarviX0059,32%5900001,7900000001615110
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,580020200281000
Lance BoumaX0066,67%600000,67000000033000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0054,22%8300000,930000001130010
Nicolas KerdilesX0050,00%800000,78000000033000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,41000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner RichardX54503989-200231433019821616,61%3599618,4466123285000033
Cody McLeodX463049794400200842367319312,71%2988719,2728101168000234
Michael ZalewskiX532846742610041842055914013,66%3289316,85246125800001
Bobby FarnhamX543138691912048682235615413,90%2683715,504481760000115
Carl KlingbergX54273865216045572237615012,11%1884215,602681560000015
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X5364955634092509934666,06%6787016,410551330000019
Shane Gersich (R)X3124285282031621554312615,48%2552817,030112700006
Jarred TinordiX351234461200561686245713,95%4267619,314372349000028
Emile PoirierX26251843814031371584111415,82%1945017,311232900007
Matt CareyX14951410051763173714,29%424217,2801141500005
Petteri LindbohmX13110111240184178125,88%919114,680000600003
Quinn HughesX61910-50021018985,56%1113822,9313481300003
William BorgenX6549-10201251651331,25%814223,7422451800005
Chris KunitzX3112-4001250620,00%06220,710001900003
Dale WeiseX11010201284512,50%22221,520002200000
Michael PaliottaX5011-400747110,00%58316,6100021100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner RichardX2058,53%106100061,79000004400343
Cody McLeodX4062,84%18300021,780100000118250
Michael ZalewskiX1164,88%93100011,66000001400214
Bobby FarnhamX2158,18%5500011,65120000050033
Carl KlingbergX1166,67%4800011,54000002300321
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X1050,00%200001,26000000071003
Shane Gersich (R)X1061,19%35300031,97000000000230
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000001,36000000041101
Emile PoirierX4053,85%3900041,91000000010421
Matt CareyX1060,31%13100001,16000000011100
Petteri LindbohmX0066,67%300001,15000000051000
Quinn HughesX00100.00%100001,45000000061000
William BorgenX000,00%000001,260000000341000
Chris KunitzX0040,00%2500000,64000000055000
Dale WeiseX0087,50%800000,93000000053000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,240000000253000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)43100,9620,75240233780000,000048001
Jean-Francois Berube53200,8723,6030001181410000,000050000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SpoonerX50323870536042521535511320,92%1872414,4901121100000
Joakim NordstromX54521466261401058129310020317,75%6166212,2600001101126
Joakim RyanX451343562730101024185235515,29%6587619,474591260011042
Patrick MaroonX24182947338010227128308714,06%1036415,1500011000020
Vincent HinostrozaX2022184022801336128238017,19%645122,554371243000345
Seth HelgesonX341025350155432183184712,05%3551315,093141619000011
Jakub Zboril (R)X549253416200643276255211,84%5286916,08044936000023
Corban KnightX201518332240203892224616,30%332416,22415133600000
Jakob ChychrunX205263131220381749133510,20%1346323,144262038000032
Erik HaulaX201217291975124173215116,44%339919,9305574500008
Filip Chlapik (R)X2071522202052456223712,50%428414,2000001000013
Nikolay GoldobinX2051722229519158526475,88%136318,17112438000230
Troy Terry (R)X1591120140052553163616,98%223015,3204483300000
Jesper FastX14712198100391851254113,73%630421,68134840000332
J.T. BrownX1231215164025153310299,09%015312,750110200013
Dillon Heatherington (R)X2631114116020122461612,50%2045817,63112827000031
Nelson NogierX2035816002231541420,00%1134016,9810122000022
Nikita TryamkinX2026817100271226149,09%1840220,10101340000132
Zack MitchellX1441510011626122315,38%31329,420001100000
Logan Brown (R)X81345000853320,00%0334,170000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SpoonerX4076,74%4300031,930000000141451
Joakim NordstromX4383,78%3700071,99000000011563
Joakim RyanX100,00%000011,280001100161116
Patrick MaroonX1076,32%3800012,59000000000332
Vincent HinostrozaX3063,25%11700121,77110001300341
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000011,36000010030101
Jakub Zboril (R)X100,00%000000,7800000001612003
Corban KnightX2076,63%36800012,03000001400121
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000001,34000003300220
Erik HaulaX0174,41%42200011,45000010041016
Filip Chlapik (R)X0060,47%25300001,55000000011011
Nikolay GoldobinX0059,26%2700001,21001000011010
Troy Terry (R)X2150,00%1200001,74000000610200
Jesper FastX2063,64%1100011,25110000310310
J.T. BrownX0083,33%600011,96000000062100
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,610000000185000
Nelson NogierX100,00%000000,47000000055000
Nikita TryamkinX100,00%000000,40000000041000
Zack MitchellX0033,33%300000,76000000011000
Logan Brown (R)X1081,48%2700002,40000000170001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10001,0000,0019000170000,0000019000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)2015500,8872,12118764423730000,6673200000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey