Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage ThompsonX6647469363420101803429622313,74%27119718,1465113613922410132
Wade Allison (R)X5843499263480829232411325713,27%17109918,953710421151128113
Chris WagnerX6235579277300991542385516114,71%22117919,013472512520212124
John Leonard (R)X66285785666048782297014812,23%8106316,11471124138000317
Dominik KahunX662929582725564782526618611,51%1193614,1811253200018
Alexander True (R)X3613364938802931107338212,15%954815,21167137100017
Jan Jenik (R)X58301343404046401785010016,85%75659,7400032000003
Kyle Burroughs (R)X6383038696551242661264113,11%55127920,30347191200000106
Jackson CatesX511224361460315993347012,90%864012,56022122000130
Drew O'Connor (R)X6213223525807146140391139,29%1282713,3400005000034
David FarranceX34430345022034214626278,70%3073321,572131148022360
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X5114183246155693760133323,33%5299419,482241780000084
Christian JarosX40526315228076255517429,09%4279619,911121878000146
Alexander YelesinX51318212824061294017227,50%3991317,90011129000056
Andrew PoturalskiX3541620204013304216399,52%23088,810000000002
Otto KoivulaX4881018328023188122379,88%34308,960000300003
Jimmy SchuldtX402161827803515278207,41%2972118,02011129011155
Cooper MarodyX1941216200013153083813,33%022311,710000000002
Johnny BoychukX2831215442032101762417,65%1858420,86000141011159
Jake BischoffX44114152618036202512314,00%3178017,72033346000024
Derick BrassardX92911900314263327,69%217519,44022016000221
Tyler Benson (R)X2000-100020000,00%0189,230000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage ThompsonX6362,37%9300051,552500000321135
Wade Allison (R)X2152,30%23900051,67240003500557
Chris WagnerX9171,70%147000031,561500003101044
John Leonard (R)X4249,25%6700011,60010001300366
Dominik KahunX5051,49%10100031,24010010021332
Alexander True (R)X2056,91%60100001,79000000032202
Jan Jenik (R)X3151,28%3900111,52000001100341
Kyle Burroughs (R)X400,00%000000,59000000320032
Jackson CatesX2150,61%65200001,12000000011022
Drew O'Connor (R)X0055,71%7000000,850000000102012
David FarranceX000,00%000000,930000000120002
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X200,00%000000,64000100022031
Christian JarosX200,00%000000,78000000130220
Alexander YelesinX00100.00%100000,46000000022000
Andrew PoturalskiX0064,19%29600001,30000000032001
Otto KoivulaX1057,69%2600000,84000000030010
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,500000000194000
Cooper MarodyX0059,07%23700001,44000000022000
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,51000000000011
Jake BischoffX000,00%000000,380000000424010
Derick BrassardX1070,97%18600001,26010000092001
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond49341040,9091,962846279310260500,688164822310
Spencer Martin2014310,8962,44113223464410211,00061838001

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX6655511068810055853458923215,94%18134320,343692912331412223
Ilya MikheyevX61465610289180689831510123214,60%29144623,714593011621310185
Rocco GrimaldiX664349926740811531810321713,52%8115317,4734726109000010
Riley NashX6622689085215761231896214511,64%8119718,13077221201125116
Colton SceviourX663948877234096842926021613,36%24125519,01369251001124105
Tyler EnnisX663148796922063742406815612,92%5106516,141231245000124
Will ButcherX58559645417514758124436,17%56138223,82189391060440182
Trent FredericX6623345756795121982114814210,90%7104415,82011312000156
Kevin Bahl (R)X50632384955594247223358,33%42102220,4410117690111130
Nicholas Caamano (R)X651024344972101523611633768,62%5105916,2910167500000
Michael Dal ColleX661320332912023461233010610,57%76519,8700001011037
Morgan Barron (R)X661220323280142912522849,60%570510,680000400002
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X62111930304010422578266314,10%662910,14268763000138
__Zack MacEwen (TBL)X2261319152210141946123613,04%341518,87156552000126
__Zack MacEwen (CHI)X4056111518028632142715,63%32135,33112210000012
Josh Jacobs (R)X665222757320731643122811,63%2996514,62000111000034
Tucker PoolmanX4461723532201121942101914,29%2593421,232138780220100
Dylan Coghlan (R)X50419235134082244418409,09%3194718,9520210640001122
Madison BoweyX525172240220442232152015,63%3480515,49000331000162
Lawrence PilutX665152055240531336142213,89%1670910,7500008000049
Zach Senyshyn (R)X13461020201427101214,81%119314,880000100000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X22000-100525010,00%0582,660002300019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX10157,64%14400061,581500000221195
Ilya MikheyevX6150,68%51300151,41250000011867
Rocco GrimaldiX3054,59%119800041,60000000032471
Riley NashX3172,28%134900011,50040100011266
Colton SceviourX10070,42%7100031,39010000011573
Tyler EnnisX4058,82%5100011,48000000041534
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,93000100011205
Trent FredericX3177,44%94400021,09000100320351
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%000000,740000100131001
Nicholas Caamano (R)X2167,35%4900000,64001010210022
Michael Dal ColleX1159,57%4700001,01000002300202
Morgan Barron (R)X1157,74%38100000,91000000021112
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X2053,19%4700000,95001100099111
__Zack MacEwen (TBL)X1048,28%2900000,92001100099
__Zack MacEwen (CHI)X1061,11%1800001,03000000099
Josh Jacobs (R)X000,00%000000,560000000111002
Tucker PoolmanX100,00%000000,490000000112003
Dylan Coghlan (R)X200,00%000000,4900000001414120
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,55000000060010
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,56000000011100
Zach Senyshyn (R)X1080,00%1000011,03000000021100
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0062,50%1600000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta4531940,9071,792648611798510000,533154426411

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX674846948330085953069319515,69%10132419,7513413442137112
Eric StaalX5133568992140441071983716516,67%9118423,2109915881128132
Joe Thornton (TOT)X46344680614049681965214717,35%1494020,443031476101691
__Joe Thornton (LAK)X46344680614049681965214717,35%1494020,443031476101691
Josh LeivoX63394079104620115432677118614,61%4123619,62561118102112559
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X673147788914047462236317613,90%9126118,8352720106011252
Marcus PetterssonX571858767247510455101446817,82%45123821,727512351041232115
Jordan GrossX6721547569140443892304922,83%51124918,65246271010330132
Taro HiroseX63324173678042842496715812,85%14118218,774591999000033
Josh MahuraX65145367722406155121317611,57%49139721,5041014391230331148
Parker KellyX533033636516045632126813414,15%1582415,55022519101228
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X41183351301207074148479012,16%1684320,561671066101493
__Steven Fogarty (STL)X41183351301207074148479012,16%1684320,561671066101493
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TOT)X622228504114042541704211712,94%1297315,70000113000038
__Jesse Ylonen (WSH)X602226483914042541634011513,50%1193915,65000112000036
__Jesse Ylonen (STL)X2022200007220,00%13417,240000100002
Andy WelinskiX67133043663601292681295216,05%45128819,22415211070000133
Luca SbisaX677313873120541857184712,28%2788113,1500004000128
Josh DunneX661517325624010442126277711,90%987013,1900063000007
Anthony DeAngeloX43525304437544830172616,67%1261814,38000111000326
Andrej SustrX393172040803272351013,04%2350112,8410115000019
Justin Richards (R)X67613193420202160144610,00%25508,21011321000017
Loui ErikssonX1489171700141457143614,04%325017,83000623000014
Ben Thomas (R)X58313162412026102771211,11%204227,28011110000013
Erik BrannstromX111151688019716566,25%1122120,07033619000023
Zemgus GirgensonsX316612226020134452913,64%052817,0501124100000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X28461020201673692611,11%030410,8500001800000
Ondrej KaseX2145910008727111914,81%226112,4400001000008
Daniel BrickleyX3408816001067170,00%121795,260000300005
Eeli TolvanenX2415440631321230,77%04422,170000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX6060,49%118200051,42130001100854
Eric StaalX4174,05%131000021,501400022004110
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5372,87%12900031,70120000022644
__Joe Thornton (LAK)X5372,87%12900031,70120000022
Josh LeivoX5153,33%9000031,28010001200635
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X3056,52%6900021,24000000410461
Marcus PetterssonX520,00%000001,23000100360508
Jordan GrossX100,00%000001,20000002200313
Taro HiroseX4353,52%7100001,23000000000244
Josh MahuraX210,00%000100,96110000022334
Parker KellyX4061,36%39600011,53000002400452
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X3059,49%74300001,21240001400213
__Steven Fogarty (STL)X3059,49%74300001,21240001400
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TOT)X4053,25%7700001,03000000120228
__Jesse Ylonen (WSH)X4053,33%7500001,02000000120
__Jesse Ylonen (STL)X0050,00%200001,16000000120
Andy WelinskiX300,00%000010,67000000170032
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,86000000093112
Josh DunneX3061,83%26200010,740000000243301
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,97001000092014
Andrej SustrX100,00%000000,80000000082011
Justin Richards (R)X1054,46%10100000,6900000002020010
Loui ErikssonX1063,64%2200001,3600000003232301
Ben Thomas (R)X100,00%000000,76000000077001
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000001,45000000011100
Zemgus GirgensonsX2065,00%2000000,45000001100000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0050,00%1800000,66000000040010
Ondrej KaseX1061,90%2100000,69000000120000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,890000000345001
Eeli TolvanenX1078,57%1400012,26000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace52000,9261,43210005680000,0000259000
Jon Gillies65531110,9111,69383241510812080000,91712652231
Adam Werner (R)10000,8895,611100190000,000006000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian WolaninX5293140-380354979245811,39%4989917,29211133787112269
Jonathan DrouinX31251439-13100114781364410918,38%2874824,120331460000248
Bowen Byram (R)X49112637-678202163293235511,83%4590918,554593891000062
Christian FolinX58122234-154007448107207811,21%4286014,83145104900000
Patrick BrownX43131831-162008170133311099,77%1381418,94112971000034
Dale WeiseX34201030-166050621453611813,79%3369920,562021663000140
Ryan MurphyX42111930-2135393812138879,09%1660014,280112500000
Nikita SoshnikovX3582028-1820456411729846,84%3962517,86123956022219
Brian GibbonsX34101626700394593257010,75%1157016,7510111700017
Alexey MarchenkoX37141125-240404693286215,05%2355815,090000200004
Vadim ShipachyovX2691524160235469195913,04%1050319,33145652101116
Miikka SalomakiX2512921760283663214119,05%942917,17224114400002
Nikita ScherbakX3511718-8203851104327410,58%3058816,7911242900003
Niko MikkolaX3161117-2029587256227299,68%4060319,462132658011243
Juuso ValimakiX3161117-2040113053113711,32%4361819,942132461101150
Colin MillerX134812060352036181911,11%1429722,830111336000019
Calen Addison (R)X23371054018927132311,11%2239217,052131024011123
Andreas Englund (R)X662810-44031142710227,41%202784,2100041300003
Mark LetestuX163584201511329239,38%328918,07022334000017
Logan Brown (R)X734720028164918,75%213819,7800011300008
Dylan McIlrathX8224420761121118,18%412315,3610131300005
Jonathan EricssonX2000000102010,00%12211,220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian WolaninX200,00%000000,89000000120013
Jonathan DrouinX2249,03%20600041,04000000022321
Bowen Byram (R)X1080,00%500010,81000040062132
Christian FolinX1039,29%2800000,79000000051110
Patrick BrownX1151,91%86300000,76020000011022
Dale WeiseX3049,28%6900030,86120000020302
Ryan MurphyX1052,88%10400011,00000010210210
Nikita SoshnikovX0039,02%4100000,9000000002915010
Brian GibbonsX1041,46%4100000,91000000030211
Alexey MarchenkoX0149,74%37800000,90000002200122
Vadim ShipachyovX0050,33%59800000,95000000140104
Miikka SalomakiX1051,35%3700010,98000001100211
Nikita ScherbakX2052,08%4800000,61000000055111
Niko MikkolaX100,00%000000,56000010082210
Juuso ValimakiX110,00%000000,55000000032011
Colin MillerX00100.00%100000,810000001330210
Calen Addison (R)X0038,64%4400000,510000000141010
Andreas Englund (R)X0051,85%2700000,7200000003225010
Mark LetestuX0034,15%4100000,55000000040001
Logan Brown (R)X1050,00%11800001,01000000000100
Dylan McIlrathX1150,00%600000,65000000060010
Jonathan EricssonX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)3122710,9271,50183606466260100,0000310300
__Ilya Samsonov (CHI)2218400,9181,47130605323900100,0000220
__Ilya Samsonov (BOS)94310,9411,5853001142360000,000090
Antoine Bibeau51200,9082,8121401101090000,0000323000
Landon Bow2613940,9012,92148042727280000,60052514210

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX6610255157107491513912459217442417,23%22149922,7171017461410009126
Kris RussellX6618100118773601691151644510310,98%98150822,8541115551380000103
Mitchell StephensX661843613324099122209571388,61%8119018,03481217120000155
William Borgen (R)X551838562458017761154448911,69%66100418,2693126192000158
Ryan McLeod (R)X4715344952120278816929838,88%999621,180111123108000378
Maxim MaminX662216386215101602116215210,43%13108116,38000212000020
Xavier OuelletX66632383328092396420489,38%3790313,6800001000038
Laurent DauphinX652013333524044531333910315,04%9111217,102241512100000
Daniel WalcottX53171633201007042122366213,93%591417,2413413109000229
Joel HanleyX406263220120393956103910,71%3472518,134373687000177
Kyle Capobianco (R)X6631316142010152392513,04%173585,4300014000028
Cristoval NievesX22103139100183741103524,39%336316,5000000000126
Logan O'Connor (R)X1276131480392744103215,91%125821,51101526000125
Scott HarringtonX1234738010101892016,67%1025621,32123829000032
Vinny LettieriX16347017522212871210,71%027417,1312321400001
Morgan Frost (R)X423253005142331713,04%11443,43011418000110
Mikko LehtonenX1622441001515269137,69%2228918,091012138000038
Lukas SedlakX23134-320189184145,56%536715,9400001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX17368,65%370000152,090210211002637
Kris RussellX100,00%000001,560000001501137
Mitchell StephensX4353,90%130800011,030100000185311
William Borgen (R)X31100.00%100001,12000001100353
Ryan McLeod (R)X3069,68%100600000,98010000083064
Maxim MaminX3146,77%6200000,70000010088117
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,840000000155021
Laurent DauphinX2053,25%7700010,59000000033022
Daniel WalcottX3152,27%4400020,720000000113121
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,88000000150103
Kyle Capobianco (R)X100,00%000000,89000000063001
Cristoval NievesX4048,20%30500000,72000000011201
Logan O'Connor (R)X1156,25%1600001,01110000150221
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,55000000033001
Vinny LettieriX1042,54%18100000,51000011100110
Morgan Frost (R)X0059,18%4900000,69000000055000
Mikko LehtonenX000,00%000000,28000000055001
Lukas SedlakX0041,46%4100000,22000000075010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov42200,9151,76239007820000,0000410010
Collin Delia50371030,9211,812986289011370410,6673500142
Logan Thompson (R)136230,8872,4568722282470201,00031254001

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek FaksaX63618214310640019420441810732914,59%34141922,5246103312230316119
Charlie CoyleX636768135671402814849013429013,67%55136121,6011314381230223134
Alexander VolkovX494864112956021823499523313,75%2498320,065492695000245
Jake VirtanenX634161102637610216843648626511,26%31108217,17831146118000020
Zac RinaldoX5917456256751862172471249,88%1599516,8715616103000014
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X63753606224085568341718,43%57124819,812681797011283
Zachary SanfordX3028295750291526701964012314,29%461320,431121564000338
Reid BoucherX55301747-144069832737319410,99%7494917,26011822011335
Peter CehlarikX48163147450031461355410211,85%2181516,97112345000035
Slater KoekkoekX3610213143360692284345411,90%2973720,462241663000050
Adam GaudetteX249152418115194978298111,54%439416,41000011000015
Ian McCoshenX265611161003882451420,83%1550519,43101544000146
Adam ClendeningX252810201203311224139,09%1545018,02101432000035
Denis MalginX240991240181012290,00%1925410,570001300017
Blake HillmanX102571000113133615,38%715715,721013800005
Karson KuhlmanX162351780176237148,70%421913,690000100005
Juuso RiikolaX8145114022112338,33%913717,1301121200018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek FaksaX3176,69%178900182,020300011001395
Charlie CoyleX8077,85%118300071,98130001700775
Alexander VolkovX3263,89%7200252,28220000022688
Jake VirtanenX1259,68%6200011,89000111100335
Zac RinaldoX3050,00%8000011,25001001100123
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X0050,00%200000,96000001100103
Zachary SanfordX5178,31%8300031,86031110011325
Reid BoucherX6257,32%8200010,99000000044230
Peter CehlarikX1055,70%7900001,15000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX1050,00%800000,84000000010002
Adam GaudetteX3071,28%37600011,22001000041002
Ian McCoshenX0050,00%200000,44000000076010
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,44000000022000
Denis MalginX0050,00%1800000,710000000240001
Blake HillmanX100,00%000000,89000000022010
Karson KuhlmanX0056,14%5700000,4600000001411000
Juuso RiikolaX100,00%000000,73000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney44000,9520,75240233620000,000040100
Brad Thiessen2920420,9161,89168226536330100,80010290122
Allen York95400,9032,7543601202060010,0000635000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX4731397038115271312326216113,36%1297820,80751220791018110
Jimmy VeseyX663433674014055942867320911,89%25128519,47268231181018111
Jacob LarssonX6610485835140946812047948,33%62145322,0151318541250112153
William CarrierX63232851326610177401994912311,56%8114518,17145111090116119
Mattias Samuelsson (TOT)X511732492357512735122346113,93%43101619,93841260108112284
__Mattias Samuelsson (CAR)X1342611603592861314,29%926520,402022147000014
__Mattias Samuelsson (WSH)X3813304322415922694284813,83%3475119,7764103961112270
Samuel HenleyX6618294736603567126287214,29%5114817,4025717108000274
Jordan OesterleX631234462448011861104346711,54%52148223,5271017371200000137
Morgan KlimchukX651425393016054461304410110,77%6111017,0823511104000129
Nail YakupovX6614223637120454099338314,14%887213,2100011400001
Daniel CatenacciX50122335161003983108176811,11%375415,08044825000026
Justin AugerX661220322325156847154451227,79%7112717,07112774000248
Andrei MironovX669233237260792057233815,79%50104615,85022625000050
Joakim RyanX4221719321555120388385,26%2464315,31000310000234
Brooks OrpikX613151835341034184721346,38%41116019,0213411930111114
Dillon HeatheringtonX58312151237564224013257,50%4088115,18000632000356
Michael GrabnerX3977145120282163174911,11%243811,220000700016
Turner ElsonX2421012510016293513295,71%332813,660000000002
Stefan NoesenX4873109175131942143116,67%13938,1800016000127
Borna RendulicX65459-59524164318279,30%13775,7901121800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX4375,75%106400031,43030100120732
Jimmy VeseyX6152,73%27500041,040400000111142
Jacob LarssonX310,00%000000,80000000011015
William CarrierX4046,84%7900000,89131010021156
Mattias Samuelsson (TOT)X310,00%000000,96000000062433
__Mattias Samuelsson (CAR)X100,00%000000,45000000062
__Mattias Samuelsson (WSH)X210,00%000001,15000000062
Samuel HenleyX1057,49%118800000,82010000011426
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,62000001400221
Morgan KlimchukX2160,29%6800000,700000000181231
Nail YakupovX2066,31%18700000,83000000032221
Daniel CatenacciX1057,12%72300000,93000000053040
Justin AugerX1159,52%8400000,57002010066112
Andrei MironovX10100.00%100000,61000000063202
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,590000100211000
Brooks OrpikX100,00%000000,310000100152000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,340010000292000
Michael GrabnerX1155,56%2700000,64000000022100
Turner ElsonX0048,05%30800000,730000000130000
Stefan NoesenX1151,34%18700000,5100001001616021
Borna RendulicX0063,01%7300000,48001000044010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz49321330,9062,092838679910570200,40054814311
Brandon Halverson208820,8902,19112202413730100,50041849101

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristian VesalainenX45323062-1010084812376319313,50%3881418,083252454000018
Andy AndreoffX59282250-189410182401525110418,42%9389115,10112113100000
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX43252348-16460159692157219811,63%3570916,4813493700000
Alec RegulaX29933423240463375235712,00%6458620,220443048000242
Alex Barre-BouletX1725123712402345164419715,24%1732619,154151024000114
Carsen Twarynski (R)X3615203513260895415441989,74%2848913,59000914000212
Dmytro TimashovX5061723-3122090357022478,57%7867613,520000000000
Ben GleasonX2841923-10203328439339,30%5848817,432241235011039
Jack RodewaldX291271967592986295513,95%737412,890000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1110818555321485207911,76%2819818,0401159000016
Zack KassianX912214560321146102326,09%220322,51112513101225
Nicholas BaptisteX509413-740222970155812,86%152294,580000000000
Austin CzarnikX1119104000173013303,33%611310,260000000000
Brian Pinho (R)X53365002790833,33%17615,230000000000
Lias AnderssonX5213240210273117,41%410220,4100028000011
Martin Kaut (R)X8213-400072031810,00%313917,4001101300000
Steven SantiniX50221401854420,00%111022,080111700008
Ryan PoehlingX41016204142225,00%47017,450000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX5011120123010,00%0204,030000100002
Beck MalenstynX3000000000000,00%031,000000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristian VesalainenX1356,86%5100051,52010000011272
Andy AndreoffX2066,67%1200031,12000110022511
Jeffrey Truchon-VielX2067,27%16500011,35010000010124
Alec RegulaX100,00%000001,43010000010200
Alex Barre-BouletX2058,35%38900032,27010000000312
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1056,52%4600011,43110000033412
Dmytro TimashovX100,00%000000,68000000054013
Ben GleasonX100,00%000000,94000000000002
Jack RodewaldX0040,00%2500011,02000010011011
Jesper BoqvistX1366,67%600001,81001000150121
Zack KassianX2154,12%8500021,38010000021121
Nicholas BaptisteX1053,33%1500001,14000000011021
Austin CzarnikX0080,00%500001,770000000100001
Brian Pinho (R)X0046,43%8400001,58000000011010
Lias AnderssonX0057,94%10700000,590100000161000
Martin Kaut (R)X0062,50%800000,43000000041000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,36000000000000
Ryan PoehlingX000,00%000000,29000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX0075,00%400000,99000000000000
Beck MalenstynX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre138410,9182,5978742344130000,7147130000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX65388011894200341432628720214,50%10146122,4769152914032517240
Andreas JohnssonX65464793920010743137020914,70%17129219,876283414331412117
Ryan CarpenterX5929568581535162892576716811,28%17116919,822911241200225141
Mason Marchment (R)X6225426748580187672206113011,36%8119619,29448241252359135
Steven Lorentz (R)X65194766548035741614813811,80%3103815,9733621113000014
Alexander BarabanovX653233654516104902186518814,68%1187913,52022425000243
Antti SuomelaX5728315951202611825813915,38%987515,36246169400000
Joshua BrownX581334475281519848112437311,61%41127722,02347241081126143
Anton BlidhX6522143623240112481615710213,66%1567510,39011060116102
Trevor van RiemsdykX401321344180252560184221,67%3186121,5144824700000119
Rhett Gardner (R)X64112233426809572108338310,19%480412,55000111000237
Jacob Middleton (R)X658233188580823072182611,11%44128019,70033211020000137
Buddy RobinsonX6513152838602125108306612,04%381112,47000316000012
Matt TennysonX254212527140362133151512,12%2754321,741561752011173
Philippe MyersX2421820182018202911216,90%1357223,82112749022277
Adam JohnsonX616131911005426320509,52%34877,980000400001
Kevin CzuczmanX57414188636078154620248,70%35110219,3400010930111119
Evan McEnenyX46214164729544102617217,69%2577916,93011021000137
Calle RosenX4511516392004314255184,00%2176216,9401108000066
Remi ElieX48371011002154120377,32%03697,680001300000
Marc Michaelis (R)X25516440111524132620,83%12238,910000100000
Oscar KlefbomX19134025516887512,50%930716,15000111000025
Sheldon DriesX120332005214480,00%0857,110000100004
Olle Alsing (R)X7022340925320,00%911616,520000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX10273,88%180700021,62110005600668
Andreas JohnssonX6153,75%8000071,44000000011774
Ryan CarpenterX3165,57%12200121,45120010000428
Mason Marchment (R)X6151,72%14500001,12010000920571
Steven Lorentz (R)X2072,70%108800011,27000000640222
Alexander BarabanovX2136,07%6100021,480000211000361
Antti SuomelaX3054,69%6400021,35000000011223
Joshua BrownX300,00%000000,740000100111016
Anton BlidhX1054,88%8200011,07000000032220
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%000010,79000000011312
Rhett Gardner (R)X1172,71%73300000,82000000011012
Jacob Middleton (R)X100,00%100000,48000000093102
Buddy RobinsonX2060,00%5500000,69000000033102
Matt TennysonX110,00%000000,92000000010111
Philippe MyersX100,00%000000,70000000650001
Adam JohnsonX0055,25%46700000,78000000011001
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,33000000011002
Evan McEnenyX000,00%000000,41000100044000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,420000000410000
Remi ElieX2045,00%2000000,540000000237000
Marc Michaelis (R)X2077,78%900000,54000000022010
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,26000000093000
Sheldon DriesX0020,00%500000,700000000121000
Olle Alsing (R)X000,00%000000,35000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon55431010,9021,833217612989970101,00065411410
Dustin Tokarski116410,9001,9063043202010000,0000110201
Troy Grosenick30000,8862,9282004350000,0000054000

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X563042725618060942547817911,81%13105718,8834728110000991
__Drake Caggiula (COL)X563042725618060942547817911,81%13105718,8834728110000991
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1048,10%7900011,36020001100573
__Drake Caggiula (COL)X1048,10%7900011,36020001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX666530951516013513137910722917,15%44120318,23931239102101773
Fredrik ClaessonX66115364106601896711647829,48%117123918,781121535011161
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X60183149243156848105416117,14%5087814,6310191800007
__Gavin Bayreuther (MTL)X60183149243156848105416117,14%5087814,6310191800007
Austin Poganski (R)X6634943-33010971322645217712,88%5185712,9800002000148
Justin DowlingX3814213582204892140367310,00%1258015,27235184800019
Mitch ReinkeX491024341160743664105115,63%7073715,0510117000151
Yegor Korshkov (R)X571517320402940110417713,64%264407,720110400005
Matt LuffX35181028141206849134379313,43%2060217,192351253000242
Lane Pederson (R)X131013231360402753163218,87%323918,41033124000224
Christian DjoosX175152020801082081825,00%1035320,78235831000020
Lucas WallmarkX11810181440252937123221,62%218917,20000214000014
Troy StecherX1231518168031102272113,64%1327422,80134523000024
Oskar Steen (R)X18511161755191438102713,16%224113,3700011200001
Andreas BorgmanX3331013916062293212269,38%3658717,80011431000022
JC BeaudinX21381170016243710368,11%1031314,90022421000027
Ryan KuffnerX184599558730112613,33%322912,7401101000001
Oliver KylingtonX14167156051414567,14%625518,190001800007
Julius HonkaX22077720138155150,00%1634715,7800002000120
Morgan Geekie (R)X41454004318175,56%05714,3500000000010
Aleksi SaarelaX132241000310255158,00%018314,0900021300007
Jakob LiljaX82133204111221616,67%410212,700000000000
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X70221201542140,00%09213,200001600000
Max Veronneau (R)X6101-30053164126,25%26410,750001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX9147,01%117000101,580100022001173
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000001,030100000121243
Gavin Bayreuther (TOT)X100,00%000011,12000011200214
__Gavin Bayreuther (MTL)X100,00%000011,12000011200
Austin Poganski (R)X3155,00%76000021,00001010071225
Justin DowlingX3169,47%70100011,21110000031210
Mitch ReinkeX110,00%000000,92000000000101
Yegor Korshkov (R)X2042,31%2600001,45000000011023
Matt LuffX1057,89%3800000,93010002200034
Lane Pederson (R)X2066,39%23800001,92000002200141
Christian DjoosX000,00%000001,13000000021111
Lucas WallmarkX2073,33%18000011,90000000250210
Troy StecherX000,00%000001,32000000061102
Oskar Steen (R)X1050,00%1800001,33000010011011
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,440000002190102
JC BeaudinX0050,15%32500000,70000000071002
Ryan KuffnerX1052,94%1700000,78000100011000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,550000000105000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,400000000221000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0062,50%4800001,7400000001111001
Aleksi SaarelaX1025,00%800000,44000000022001
Jakob LiljaX0075,00%800000,59000000042010
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X0066,67%600000,43000000071000
Max Veronneau (R)X0050,00%200000,31000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)2011320,9072,34107802424540000,00001725110
Malcolm Subban2191110,9152,46117002485630300,83362113501

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX6031619263206822266518513,72%1985614,26410144112200002
Max JonesX6048418962475112672507914819,20%2586214,3788164813500003
Conor Timmins (R)X6595362155551265085265210,59%62109516,854593899000154
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X6517345154010571525011911,18%1188313,58310132212500000
Nolan Foote (R)X652722496759441853512114,59%788113,5666123212600000
Sam CarrickX4721264730360591141584713413,29%2374115,77000062029154
Connor McMichael (R)X53232346104017661615010614,29%1472313,64325158300000
Givani Smith (R)X57212445474008441130388616,15%2585314,970000110115150
Liam O'BrienX651130415104202138412338918,94%1892114,17000000003147
Kurtis MacDermidX4783038306351873566235312,12%6678616,7301102000096
Michael McCarronX57132235152005137134331159,70%968311,980000000000
Tobias BjornfotX57102333265601264573254913,70%4395116,680002131012101
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X48427311618035304614308,70%2673315,271342159000012
__Jake Bean (PIT)X515630096102710,00%811122,29000612000010
__Jake Bean (CAR)X43322251318026243612238,33%1862214,46134154700002
Kurtis GabrielX3915112634355803388296817,05%1144611,440000000001
Sonny MilanoX3662026320002555155510,91%347013,052351170000013
Brendan LemieuxX339132216460974187266810,34%1246814,1700000011393
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X134111511200491836101811,11%223718,26213728000013
__Sam Lafferty (WSH)X134111511200491836101811,11%223718,26213728000013
Kevin GravelX35178151803482113154,76%2851014,5801173100003
Trevor ZegrasX605510009215120,00%18013,3203382100000
Brett Murray (R)X42132550183225,00%24511,140000000000
Andrew ShawX11122001043125,00%11312,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX3170,28%93200012,15000000042524
Max JonesX8053,13%6400032,06010010022689
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%000001,13000010022130
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X1046,15%6500001,16000000320010
Nolan Foote (R)X4245,10%5100011,11000013300010
Sam CarrickX6170,90%81800001,27010001100314
Connor McMichael (R)X0152,06%77600001,27000000000321
Givani Smith (R)X2065,28%7200001,05000000022015
Liam O'BrienX1055,40%105600000,89002200051211
Kurtis MacDermidX100,00%000000,97000000022223
Michael McCarronX0059,26%2700001,03000000000021
Tobias BjornfotX100,00%000000,69000000042111
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,850000000214210
__Jake Bean (PIT)X000,00%000001,080000000214
__Jake Bean (CAR)X100,00%000000,800000000214
Kurtis GabrielX3050,00%2000101,17000010032331
Sonny MilanoX0256,41%3900001,11000000011100
Brendan LemieuxX0255,88%3400000,94000000140120
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X3068,42%1900001,260000000223040
__Sam Lafferty (WSH)X3068,42%1900001,260000000223
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,310000000312000
Trevor ZegrasX0059,80%10200001,25000000130000
Brett Murray (R)X0066,67%300001,35001000011000
Andrew ShawX1093,75%1600003,1800000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov (R)94210,9172,0743503151810000,0000625010
Jussi Rynnas3321910,9072,19181204667090000,50023212203

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar LindblomX667357130496017984019326718,20%21130119,7215122751156112246
Carl GrundstromX66406410448460269732478119516,19%14125018,93411153115600005
Jake GardinerX661186974389151484582255913,41%77143121,684121632162011087
Grigori Denisenko (R)X66234265213401361151875412712,30%3398914,990441455101221
Dryden HuntX47262349-6280160641965213513,27%1778616,73369179400011
Connor CarrickX561138491548101134911529809,57%58102518,312111335117101393
Nick LappinX66262248206020691514510617,22%2490713,740000200000
Victor MeteX279334217180393048212918,75%3161122,6237102375011048
Robert ThomasX45162440206015891523811510,53%1367314,95011311011034
J.C. LiponX66132336020757144371069,03%22109316,571341213800000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X6692635124010595912540867,20%46119018,0237102511100001
Alexandre TexierX191615311220215595196416,84%746024,224261349000037
Blake LizotteX361317301217531110142351029,15%1569419,264372674011282
Charles HudonX6613821420213697299213,40%203996,040000000001
William Lockwood (R)X196511940201847122312,77%225713,510001300014
Joseph BlandisiX3834740014101861516,67%22215,8100001300009
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX31246023537191781411,76%1648415,620000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X11123000113113100.00%518817,110000900000
Brandon GignacX28011-100111030,00%1341,220000900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar LindblomX7249,17%12000092,00140000410948
Carl GrundstromX2056,06%6600031,66120002400894
Jake GardinerX000,00%000001,36110120051245
Grigori Denisenko (R)X3055,38%6500001,31010000042233
Dryden HuntX4065,12%4300021,25110002600211
Connor CarrickX510,00%000000,96000020071115
Nick LappinX2154,00%5000011,06000000022031
Victor MeteX000,00%000001,38000000000223
Robert ThomasX4071,27%62300001,19010000011122
J.C. LiponX1040,00%7000000,66000000610000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0067,17%26500000,59020020230100
Alexandre TexierX1164,92%45900021,3500000003131410
Blake LizotteX1067,48%69500010,87010010021111
Charles HudonX0062,50%1600001,05000000055103
William Lockwood (R)X1055,56%900000,86000000011110
Joseph BlandisiX2052,85%12300000,63000000022000
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX000,00%000000,250000000264000
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0040,00%1500000,32000000011000
Brandon GignacX0060,00%1000000,5800000002810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren117100,9162,2254100202370000,0000849000
Oscar Dansk41241520,8872,652421251079440301,00010410120

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX643542772120084792757818012,73%37108416,933251047000010
Teemu HartikainenX5822375917100611071796410912,29%14111319,1944815101000054
Sven AndrighettoX5117425916805770201631678,46%1589717,580771768000227
Marcus KrugerX552728553215553551986216313,64%14103118,7532520111000129
Mike VecchioneX48243155296049942154912811,16%1482417,18022966011115
Michael KaplaX641440541331511651111297612,61%95113117,682352165000037
Spencer FooX4413334668044521305310210,00%1485819,50246687000033
Andrey PedanX62182543212007237108247216,67%64121519,5914524113000054
Brandon ManningX6410324220355643999446310,10%47119818,7235828106011051
Philippe MailletX51261541114068942205315011,82%2488117,272241348000230
Dylan SikuraX2620153517601359154339112,99%553220,451121249202326
Devante Smith-PellyX37719263140313610125646,93%1260316,30000120000218
Dmitrij JaskinX3061622112028218424497,14%652617,55145125000007
Darren DietzX304131768028133392112,12%3054418,15022531000021
Libor SulakX326915-240362533123218,18%3064320,082241467000033
Viktor SvedbergX19113147202412324223,13%1741221,701231439000019
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X711011720716235194,35%116723,80022122000124
__Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X711011720716235194,35%116723,80022122000124
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X913413006422150,00%3859,390000000000
__Dion Phaneuf (STL)X913413006422150,00%3859,390000000000
Nick CousinsX5123-220228183195,56%110520,9110121600002
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1000-100236040,00%02323,120000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX5150,74%13600011,42000000032454
Teemu HartikainenX1158,14%133300011,06010000000214
Sven AndrighettoX1057,14%7700001,32000000041133
Marcus KrugerX4162,82%7800031,07000100230403
Mike VecchioneX2057,02%82600021,33000002400333
Michael KaplaX2080,00%500000,95000100011232
Spencer FooX2151,25%8000001,07000000720032
Andrey PedanX1060,00%500000,71000000077113
Brandon ManningX2188,89%900000,70001000190002
Philippe MailletX0152,59%82900000,93000001100312
Dylan SikuraX4159,09%11000121,32010000410332
Devante Smith-PellyX0056,36%5500000,86000000033010
Dmitrij JaskinX0058,33%3600000,84000000000010
Darren DietzX100,00%100000,620000000159011
Libor SulakX00100.00%100000,47000000066000
Viktor SvedbergX100,00%000000,6800000002723000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X1070,05%21700001,32000000130012
__Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X1070,05%21700001,32000000130
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000,00%000000,95000000011000
__Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000,00%000000,95000000011
Nick CousinsX0034,71%12100000,570100000121000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0050,00%1400000,00000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio2918730,9162,15170107617290010,00002813311
Marek Mazanec63300,9212,3435921141770000,000061020
Scott Darling10100,9233,0060003390000,000010000
David Rittich60420,8783,3332420181470110,667360100

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian FischerX4738498765420139762487022415,32%1591119,384591778000037
Derek StepanX63335285522601471143148219210,51%17115518,3427924111000354
Dylan StromeX3037387556004781774915720,90%767022,342351358000263
Tyler Lewington (R)X521452666547510837108314812,96%63111721,493473693011281
Martin HanzalX64164965481003086173461449,25%10117618,3838111810800007
Mattias JanmarkX29312758312033561966517915,82%2166122,8086142863224967
Patrick RussellX592522472620094542246315011,16%1393315,82101315000024
Christopher BreenX62534396324084317126497,04%56117518,962352490000177
Joseph CramarossaX4014213528140645191224715,38%1055413,8410129011117
Josh CurrieX47151934211204636127297311,81%2569314,750001500004
Chris ThorburnX65142034281805633138347810,14%2198015,07000626000233
Patrick BordeleauX5717163324951550142349011,97%1289215,66022445101122
Peter HollandX569233229340524087236710,34%3572512,950000500002
Nicklas GrossmannX57329325416077315630385,36%50114420,060661380000286
Paul CareyX3762026321157438021457,50%257915,6402295000003
Ashton SautnerX34215173512047113013226,67%2760217,71022241011139
Matt BartkowskiX2657121660201129132017,24%1952720,25134441000041
Kevin ConnautonX1324691403371861011,11%1026220,17000417000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian FischerX2058,62%8700061,91010000630484
Derek StepanX5069,66%8900011,47000000620568
Dylan StromeX2173,31%70800072,24010006600732
Tyler Lewington (R)X400,00%000001,18000010140053
Martin HanzalX2161,37%129700101,11000000011015
Mattias JanmarkX4070,19%16100041,75120000077821
Patrick RussellX5060,71%11200101,01010000033213
Christopher BreenX10100.00%100000,660000000183012
Joseph CramarossaX2060,34%40600001,26000000083231
Josh CurrieX3161,54%1300010,98000000032310
Chris ThorburnX1074,36%3900000,69010001100200
Patrick BordeleauX0149,18%6100000,74000100083010
Peter HollandX1062,87%23700000,88000000071000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,56010000011001
Paul CareyX1061,66%63900000,90000100033002
Ashton SautnerX100,00%000000,56000000041110
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%000000,46000000033100
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,460000000285000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley51300,9262,182480091210010,0000360001
Joel Daccord (R)62411550,9042,1936790613414010230,90911625221

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley SheahanX655970129771152722336710928716,08%35145922,45101727361320006123
Mathieu Olivier (R)X50352964577115159521804912319,44%395219,045272594011471
Matthew PecaX662836645325590862136616513,15%11114017,280221056000244
Joel KellmanX412436603216065751964613812,24%1274518,1729111682202535
Nate ProsserX60163854541803842121326213,22%39122820,47591439112011397
Stephen GiontaX6419345344160581041674311011,38%14115618,063691499000030
Evan Bouchard (R)X4312385043240742997378212,37%3093321,6984123974000367
Jeremy WelshX66202545348045431704113811,76%16110816,78000235000040
Justin AbdelkaderX6612314352403553118368510,17%8119318,0716715133000120
Trevor DaleyX666323831220713346213613,04%45107516,283581459000170
Brandon PirriX6610253545140466612437988,06%22105916,05000312000018
Justin FalkX668223057240943054254214,81%45130019,7044810105011179
Adam CracknellX667222931200654110339826,80%1589013,48022538000028
Magnus PaajarviX3381624207527238224679,76%361618,6613446100005
Dominic TurgeonX4681523126029589412468,51%767414,66011211000124
Deryk EngellandX376121832100371435122617,14%3169918,891341475000068
Korbinian HolzerX33117182516045183310283,03%2462919,05123959000036
Tom KuhnhacklX5187152520262059134313,56%853310,4511211800006
Zach TrotmanX37691524120421822102327,27%2563917,27202328000028
Mikko KoivuX105510440101929123117,24%119619,60000330000230
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley SheahanX9371,74%181900151,770210008101557
Mathieu Olivier (R)X8157,81%6400021,34011020011673
Matthew PecaX5143,37%8300011,12010102200742
Joel KellmanX2063,38%7100011,61010001200723
Nate ProsserX210,00%100000,88000002200143
Stephen GiontaX0049,46%120700000,92000000210142
Evan Bouchard (R)X2033,33%300001,07000002200033
Jeremy WelshX4063,22%8700010,81000000240301
Justin AbdelkaderX3056,45%6200000,72000000041033
Trevor DaleyX000,00%100000,71000000021003
Brandon PirriX4059,32%23600000,66000000041051
Justin FalkX120,00%000000,460000001180200
Adam CracknellX1055,56%6300000,65000000011100
Magnus PaajarviX1055,56%2700000,78001001100011
Dominic TurgeonX1053,90%61600000,68000000033002
Deryk EngellandX11100.00%100000,520000000100012
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,570000002120001
Tom KuhnhacklX1048,57%3500000,56000000099013
Zach TrotmanX000,00%200000,470000002150112
Mikko KoivuX1274,41%21100001,02000000055111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback57431030,9161,7033460129511310300,6676570411
Mike Condon124510,9052,3863100252630300,0000966000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX653058885877151551802446519412,30%29133520,545121726105011283
Nathan WalkerX5540397963235541032729119614,71%15120321,8717819900006106
William Lagesson (R)X54135366354551165687317414,94%39112420,826121833104011176
Nicolas Meloche (R)X5820426234220495594296521,28%61115519,927101732107000387
Nicklas JensenX652725522712076762366916211,44%23120318,514592011300001
Seth GriffithX5818345236155701141725012310,47%11100017,25112326000036
Sergey TolchinskyX542920493410050531685010117,26%2193417,30000313000056
Justin BaileyX58232649472012311263110818,25%9104618,0443717101000253
Patrik BerglundX5821274834381058861765011611,93%14106718,4033619100000114
Daniel CarrX43152338281607156138376910,87%684919,743251979000252
Tyler WotherspoonX65731384518069488421458,33%46119818,431342180000281
Cory ConacherX6111263738604240108217710,19%2885614,0201132100019
Colton WhiteX568283647200494280315010,00%61101318,100441282000173
Jordan NolanX3414142817953526117318411,97%2556816,71112813000012
Patrick WierciochX40320232312038313415198,82%4261315,33000416000021
Dean KukanX174591160332234101911,76%2036121,212241232101124
Sergei PlotnikovX11112-12017153116,67%2887,990110800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX4270,00%166000011,32120030063843
Nathan WalkerX7145,00%8000021,31010010042554
William Lagesson (R)X20100.00%200001,17000100033244
Nicolas Meloche (R)X300,00%100001,07000001100422
Nicklas JensenX0062,12%6600000,86000000022063
Seth GriffithX2054,51%95400001,04000010022042
Sergey TolchinskyX2047,46%11800011,05000000022434
Justin BaileyX6061,76%6800020,94010000022232
Patrik BerglundX2055,77%106500020,90011011100312
Daniel CarrX2148,31%8900010,90010000042222
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%100010,63000000150110
Cory ConacherX1049,06%5300010,86000000140202
Colton WhiteX20100.00%200000,71000000044320
Jordan NolanX2145,83%7200000,99001000022122
Patrick WierciochX1050,00%200000,750000000112011
Dean KukanX100,00%000000,50000000033002
Sergei PlotnikovX0054,55%1100000,46000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby50321610,9102,1429690610611790301,00035023014
Jonas Johansson (R)156540,9152,4490802374350100,8005159002

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X602846746020069922406219011,67%12107717,952791480000397
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X602846746020069922406219011,67%12107717,952791480000397
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3075,44%11400001,37020003300427
__Tyler Johnson (NYR)X3075,44%11400001,37020003300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX668532117-7461024712445711328518,60%62126319,136511409600004
Jon MerrillX50304575-8200155671695010517,75%127103720,7382104793000043
Connor Mackey (R)X66253459-45615240861544610316,23%142105716,0264103369000028
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X66142135-441207954100246014,00%8977011,6600000000021
Egor Zamula (R)X4581321-30140403775124210,67%4151611,48000151000000
Travis BoydX2112820-188039641203610510,00%1334916,61044233500003
Ian Mitchell (R)X2851520-174020315922288,47%1944415,851561640000023
Andrew CrescenziX3271017-82037228725608,05%933710,530000000000
Lean Bergmann (R)X167714-920223549172514,29%1325916,210000000000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X5358880881661118,75%210921,84000312000012
__Nathan Bastian (WSH)X5358880881661118,75%210921,84000312000012
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X3336619524145421,43%05016,510110100004
__Oliver Wahlstrom (WSH)X3336619524145421,43%05016,510110100004
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X61456201115254254,00%012020,0100061200007
__Marian Studenic (PIT)X61456201115254254,00%012020,0100061200007
Luke JohnsonX61120808992411,11%0508,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX6268,75%80000131,850020006101156
Jon MerrillX200,00%000021,45000000130244
Connor Mackey (R)X300,00%000011,12001001100045
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000,00%000000,91000000031023
Egor Zamula (R)X100,00%000000,81000000022100
Travis BoydX0070,67%35800011,15000000011101
Ian Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,90000000060010
Andrew CrescenziX0075,00%1600001,01000000010001
Lean Bergmann (R)X0145,19%10400001,08000000022110
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X1051,79%5600001,47010000044100
__Nathan Bastian (WSH)X1051,79%5600001,47010000044
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1056,25%1600002,42000010044100
__Oliver Wahlstrom (WSH)X1056,25%1600002,42000010044
Marian Studenic (R) (TOT)X1050,00%600000,83000001300001
__Marian Studenic (PIT)X1050,00%600000,83000001300
Luke JohnsonX0062,07%5800000,81000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)40210,9003,1021300111100000,000044000

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross ColtonX62545711182220481363849125214,06%14126020,32268319930310118
Nick RitchieX55445710170802018110535110324212,54%7123022,3606621880334122
Brandon CarloX5026578370580148761686811515,48%58115723,14741139820334116
Kieffer Bellows (R)X6041317237600183782989221713,76%22110818,462572576101358
Frederik GauthierX66253762476025932045314512,25%25114317,322021249000148
Michael AmadioX491637533540181141554810610,32%1297219,841231181011262
Jake Walman (R) (TOT)X586475368320874410132695,94%58120720,8124628900221119
__Jake Walman (CHI)X5022840815320,00%38917,7500004000010
__Jake Walman (PIT)X53645516028079439629676,25%55111821,1024628860221109
Lucas Carlsson (R)X6112385042260875896336512,50%43113118,543252280000194
Brendan GuhleX638425034435734157254514,04%61105616,761231237000054
Markus HannikainenX652722491325542671804512915,00%21106616,39000112000024
Christoffer EhnX66132134-41351354146451098,90%15110116,683472492000140
Eric GelinasX546263241200402654123711,11%40103219,120337770111108
Kerby RychelX591112237195402662234817,74%2670711,98000518000144
Eric RobinsonX141282015180362476296115,79%629721,18112932101527
Kevin RoyX2951419206021245716408,77%447716,4400015000111
Ryan HartmanX811718180042155153820,00%218623,21000310202521
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X12711181560281756153512,50%121918,2702214000014
__Ty Dellandrea (PIT)X12711181560281756153512,50%121918,2702214000014
Sean Malone (R)X325121734000245316309,43%460118,79134115500004
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X123141720205102151614,29%528924,11101515011129
__Urho Vaakanainen (PIT)X123141720205102151614,29%528924,11101515011129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross ColtonX5072,62%131100051,76120002400567
Nick RitchieX7054,17%31200041,64021121500670
Brandon CarloX430,00%200001,43000000021624
Kieffer Bellows (R)X5257,89%11400021,30000002200722
Frederik GauthierX4059,00%94400101,08000000260333
Michael AmadioX0072,23%90400001,09010000120114
Jake Walman (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,88000000250025
__Jake Walman (CHI)X000,00%000000,45000000250
__Jake Walman (PIT)X000,00%000000,91000000250
Lucas Carlsson (R)X4066,67%300000,88000000210113
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,950000102180113
Markus HannikainenX4253,33%9000010,92000011200140
Christoffer EhnX1059,13%23000000,62000100099110
Eric GelinasX100,00%000000,62000000073000
Kerby RychelX1041,86%4300000,65000010097010
Eric RobinsonX0047,83%2300021,35010000000131
Kevin RoyX0145,83%2400000,80000000051011
Ryan HartmanX1074,06%21200021,94000002800111
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X0082,05%19500001,64000002200111
__Ty Dellandrea (PIT)X0082,05%19500001,64000002200
Sean Malone (R)X1058,72%10900000,57000000073000
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X000,00%000001,18000000270021
__Urho Vaakanainen (PIT)X000,00%000001,18000000270
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid1615000,9201,5493503242990000,0000160210
Alexei Melnichuk (R)33201020,9122,39185604748410020,83363211122

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander KerfootX57457311880100481722927722615,41%14132823,316713219701110144
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X6553471008818093763059123617,38%12143622,09581331115303584
Ivan BarbashevX47394786642401021012446016515,98%17104222,18551020811014100
Louie Belpedio (R)X65123850351004339101428411,88%51120018,4653818910221109
Jonny BrodzinskiX6025224715180132611975413612,69%18114619,1062825101000028
Micheal FerlandX65202444141608859222431219,01%17119218,3439123110100014
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X652319423714065501444011515,97%6102815,8213463200002
Travis DermottX62436404450074368025685,00%44125620,26156191100001111
Joona Luoto (R)X651920393324065531255010715,20%7104616,10112322000034
Michael SgarbossaX4316213724181053771404411611,43%571016,51022430000121
Jaycob MegnaX653293238261060305421405,56%46111217,1114511720000100
Ron HainseyX6510213134220633155133918,18%50107416,531231461000170
Logan StanleyX3452530356915812331173916,13%3067519,86235947011147
Nick SeelerX65619254218038206222429,68%2587713,50101721000012
Otto Leskinen (R)X53221232822047346112263,28%3470713,34022110000038
Brogan RaffertyX27115161612023244615252,17%2949118,200331442022139
Roland McKeownX3526810401917407245,00%837410,68011314000018
Jesper FastX81783100226347222,94%218523,09123714000021
Alex Newhook (R)X9314-1005162952510,34%215116,7400001000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander KerfootX3670,45%167200141,782300004108123
Alexis Lafreniere (R)X7148,53%13600071,39130004400875
Ivan BarbashevX8171,76%8500051,65020000022953
Louie Belpedio (R)X310,00%000000,83000000011113
Jonny BrodzinskiX4054,33%12700000,82010000031414
Micheal FerlandX2256,52%6900020,74000000022031
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X1155,21%9600000,82000000011011
Travis DermottX00100.00%100000,64000000011003
Joona Luoto (R)X1141,54%6500020,75000000022231
Michael SgarbossaX0057,24%70400021,04000020021203
Jaycob MegnaX10100.00%100000,58001010021110
Ron HainseyX3036,36%1100000,58000000011011
Logan StanleyX20100.00%100000,89003000120012
Nick SeelerX2068,03%14700000,57000000081100
Otto Leskinen (R)X1045,45%1100000,65000000051101
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,650000000192000
Roland McKeownX1054,10%26800000,43000000063000
Jesper FastX0050,00%800000,87010000066001
Alex Newhook (R)X1045,21%14600000,53000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak93110,9101,9639801131440000,0000560001
Carter Hutton60391740,9142,043524161212013960400,81811605575

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX66536411778240811342547823420,87%8120918,327152225145112235
Dillon DubeX6646661129374101401183008224815,33%21138220,93961539150123599
Viktor ArvidssonX47524910160255361033049522817,11%10110723,5611718411260005143
Matthew HighmoreX663658949028082882566217714,06%23129719,663111426147000136
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X662161827762010642153539513,73%57125919,0751419521460111124
__Mark Pysyk (CAR)X14371071602893313209,09%1228320,190331841000037
__Mark Pysyk (NYR)X52185472704607833120407515,00%4597618,775111634105011187
Wyatt KalynukX57165369664207450157358510,19%48128722,5741418681480002131
Jonas SiegenthalerX4910384857435913785336211,76%5291318,641561984000060
Kevin LabancX25192443403155350113278216,81%359323,711231356000778
Noah GregorX47152641381403863176391118,52%566514,140000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X66141933331606636118318311,86%145888,90000423000115
Zachary Jones (R)X31327303314019112172214,29%2047515,3300029000023
Tanner Laczynski (R)X51111728246032283194813,25%63837,5025793500005
Anthony Angello (R)X4414122635380991984196016,67%466215,030000000000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X34619251980121635192317,14%3165019,114371670101182
__Erik Johnson (CAR)X142683001081391015,38%1830121,53123743000049
__Erik Johnson (NYR)X204131716802822101318,18%1334817,41314927101133
Jeremy Davies (R)X42518232424053152891817,86%2250011,9010136000019
Sebastien Aho (R)X343131625602217569315,36%1654616,0710123000022
Klim Kostin (R)X3110212142091036172027,78%03059,831013700002
Gustav NyquistX3157123500101037122813,51%453917,4012368600002
Jack Ahcan (R)X1747111900631721023,53%719911,700000100000
Carl GunnarssonX142681020108152813,33%1429220,82112835000040
Peyton Krebs (R)X31033300020110,00%0642,0601101000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX5374,84%121600071,940200000119102
Dillon DubeX6153,17%145000011,622501151200967
Viktor ArvidssonX6359,06%14900051,8201010002061171
Matthew HighmoreX5258,43%8900011,45110000310375
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X300,00%000001,30000000011521
__Mark Pysyk (CAR)X000,00%000000,71000000011
__Mark Pysyk (NYR)X300,00%000001,48000000011
Wyatt KalynukX200,00%000001,07000000044133
Jonas SiegenthalerX100,00%000011,05000010099053
Kevin LabancX2053,57%19600021,45030100011443
Noah GregorX1167,50%59700001,23000000051213
Connor Bunnaman (R)X1072,66%27800111,12000000011114
Zachary Jones (R)X100,00%100001,26000000041004
Tanner Laczynski (R)X3155,13%7800011,46000000011201
Anthony Angello (R)X2060,66%12200010,79000000000001
Erik Johnson (TOT)X010,00%000000,77000000071110
__Erik Johnson (CAR)X000,00%000000,53000000071
__Erik Johnson (NYR)X010,00%000000,98000000071
Jeremy Davies (R)X110,00%000000,920000000174011
Sebastien Aho (R)X0046,15%1300000,59000000081000
Klim Kostin (R)X1063,33%3000000,79000000011000
Gustav NyquistX1060,53%3800000,44000000011000
Jack Ahcan (R)X100,00%000001,11000000011000
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%000000,55000000077100
Peyton Krebs (R)X0058,62%2900000,9400000003110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller6653830,9181,70384341210913260210,70617660123
Jimmy Howard41100,9282,48145006830100,0000066000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan RuttaX5711395020240307290246012,22%68122821,546511451060110143
Andrew AgozzinoX47252348378058881614712215,53%1094220,040551480101384
Danick MartelX65192746361201365127348814,96%5107916,60011226000118
Fredrik HandemarkX57182846461203897141368812,77%8118220,7406610902027143
Anthony BitettoX6613324536124201995083327815,66%35131419,91358311200000134
Dakota MermisX6414304450340902979223617,72%3898915,451011032011243
Reese Johnson (R)X621923422838013648111297217,12%475212,14011325000249
Wade MeganX6616244055604037134449311,94%7118517,962131110800009
Cole Smith (R)X6020193927602241125298316,00%4110718,45112998000348
Mathias BromeX521920392624094981714612911,11%1596818,62011640022674
Austin Strand (R)X5111283930320974497347011,34%4994218,46641037960111104
Kole Sherwood (R)X641424383861513562181421257,73%8121719,0115622108000383
Scott KosmachukX5513223542120274313132809,92%496817,60134973000029
Blake SpeersX6612213342401847114328010,53%798614,93011228000350
Dustin ByfuglienX66524294912028335423449,26%44121618,42224151120000144
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X4142024186025284218429,52%2159114,41000421000037
Rinat ValievX485131826120272228111417,86%2156211,70000214000130
Trevor MurphyX564131725140222826102415,38%184898,7300008000011
Yannick WeberX423141719601516339159,09%1554512,9900004000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan RuttaX02100.00%100000,81110000011112
Andrew AgozzinoX4153,77%84800011,02230000410572
Danick MartelX6155,13%7800000,85000000031211
Fredrik HandemarkX4172,97%125800000,78150000063512
Anthony BitettoX300,00%000000,68111020051135
Dakota MermisX20100.00%200000,89000000063312
Reese Johnson (R)X3256,79%61100001,121100000131450
Wade MeganX1048,75%8000000,67000000022311
Cole Smith (R)X0056,70%9700000,70000000011133
Mathias BromeX3054,35%83900010,81020000055242
Austin Strand (R)X210,00%100000,83000001400135
Kole Sherwood (R)X4059,44%14300010,62250010031432
Scott KosmachukX1254,10%6100000,72000000190202
Blake SpeersX2055,81%8600000,67000000011122
Dustin ByfuglienX00100.00%100000,48000000011031
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X1044,44%900000,81000000044031
Rinat ValievX0069,23%6500000,64000000033000
Trevor MurphyX0054,76%4200000,70000000055100
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,620000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood40251220,9121,732356410687740000,667124023213
Craig Anderson2817820,9211,88163103516450201,00062643410

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Veleno (R)X4640448446120791223268121512,27%37111724,2754936109000582
Joachim BlichfeldX61443781461401171052828518815,60%24115818,98761338124000364
Tomas JurcoX642839673510048752176214812,90%24118818,5634722128000029
Vitaly Abramov (R)X64273562394050852024515413,37%991914,3500028000012
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X4619375629160571151854914710,27%2490819,742572599000569
Garrett Pilon (R)X65134154403155372167381277,78%12109616,8600001000006
Teemu PulkkinenX602132533910051801964515410,71%12109518,2634722125000118
Mike GreenX477374444200752552144313,46%4992119,611561583000054
Petteri LindbohmX598324039240833780267510,00%48111318,870441597000162
Matthew Phillips (R)X64142135242808166126339111,11%29101615,8701133400002
Martin FrkX3914203425602452110306612,73%1373418,82224876000131
Joel PerssonX60628342926066327424528,11%3293815,64011830000015
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X31825334011558298125629,88%260919,63011436000336
__Emil Bemstrom (STL)X31825334011558298125629,88%260919,63011436000336
Joseph LabateX4612162815804161103357411,65%769315,0600037000246
Kyle CriscuoloX62101626154095473225513,70%114988,032351153000131
Marko DanoX581110212360192869175715,94%104307,420000200000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X247132013275322542112716,67%1746019,161231146000029
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X248111920220822547194917,02%651121,28112542000154
__Ryan Reaves (DET)X248111920220822547194917,02%651121,28112542000154
Victor SoderstromX16710171760111839221817,95%1935121,910111229000030
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X6471017500131441112817,07%112433,7901142500005
Dan RenoufX130131315155341198150,00%726520,38033528000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Veleno (R)X6253,27%108500051,500300000441222
Joachim BlichfeldX3054,76%8400021,40040001100742
Tomas JurcoX5053,52%14200031,13120001100273
Vitaly Abramov (R)X6143,48%4600011,35000001100342
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0051,50%93400011,231300000133322
Garrett Pilon (R)X2055,52%55300000,99000100130137
Teemu PulkkinenX2062,86%7000010,97000000020114
Mike GreenX020,00%000000,95000000066121
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,72000000072004
Matthew Phillips (R)X2156,96%31600010,69000000011021
Martin FrkX2049,25%6700010,93130000044051
Joel PerssonX100,00%000000,72000000021011
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X0056,52%23000001,08010100210023
__Emil Bemstrom (STL)X0056,52%23000001,08010100210
Joseph LabateX2259,15%66100000,81000000021002
Kyle CriscuoloX0053,64%41200001,04000000000000
Marko DanoX2077,27%2200000,98000000011121
Dennis Gilbert (R)X100,00%100000,87000100041111
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X2147,83%16100000,74020001100231
__Ryan Reaves (DET)X2147,83%16100000,74020001100
Victor SoderstromX00100.00%100000,97000000062110
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X2061,54%14300001,400000001100003
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,980000101180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro3929730,9082,05230747798580200,50023945400
Thomas McCollum217950,8962,67128363575490000,69213210201

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX653453875422092902506719213,60%20123519,0026817116000123
MacKenzie EntwistleX6133437651140501092486518113,31%33113418,591672198101440
Victor EjdsellX65254166378036961834413413,66%30115417,76202751000020
Rem PitlickX542140613618054952026513510,40%19105819,591231479000251
Olli Maatta (TOT)X61948577620065409437699,57%43136922,4421012201500001152
__Olli Maatta (NYR)X60948577620064409437699,57%42136422,7321012201490001150
__Olli Maatta (SJS)X1000000100000,00%154,830000100002
Andrei ChibisovX61253156388061471944716312,89%33101016,56011623011221
Kiefer SherwoodX4718355341300138781525311011,84%1193919,99257975000160
Ilya KovalchukX56213051346038501695012512,43%12101918,191121378000116
Rourke ChartierX60172643298054801513010411,26%3091715,29101933000212
Maxim Letunov (R)X561429438804681166521178,43%1894716,90000331000030
Maxime LajoieX618334144335883878245910,26%55122620,0933620104011078
Quinton ByfieldX321921402600971120448015,83%1963819,950551672101147
Anton SlepyshevX50102939304210633784176611,90%3682416,4800041900002
Martin Fehervary (R) (TOT)X641022325200784090185311,11%51120718,8543745116000188
__Martin Fehervary (BUF)X8000-2207510260,00%816120,08000625000013
__Martin Fehervary (SJS)X561022327180713580164712,50%43104618,684373991000175
Jordan SchmaltzX507192624195804245163915,56%5695919,184371184000168
Austin WagnerX1712122416135391968205817,65%234020,022241038000126
Cody GoloubefX33614202010038234492913,64%3064119,43145757000140
Barrett HaytonX118917122083253223715,09%623721,56101624000024
Jason ZuckerX47613104019931192722,58%18822,090111700006
Griffin ReinhartX9291194084103920,00%317719,7202231600006
Noah JuulsenX11122005032133,33%12121,471011200001
Matt KierstedX2011200012010,00%12512,580002200001
Martin Marincin (TOT)X6000000001000,00%1111,880000100017
__Martin Marincin (NYR)X6000000001000,00%1111,880000100017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX2052,04%9800021,410000009103101
MacKenzie EntwistleX2346,67%9000031,34000000020337
Victor EjdsellX2157,11%97000111,14000003400332
Rem PitlickX4156,97%112700021,15010000310421
Olli Maatta (TOT)X400,00%000000,83000000110103
__Olli Maatta (NYR)X400,00%000000,84000000110
__Olli Maatta (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000110
Andrei ChibisovX6260,56%7100001,11000004400136
Kiefer SherwoodX3056,59%18200011,13010001300145
Ilya KovalchukX3058,23%7900111,00000001100222
Rourke ChartierX1054,85%50500000,94000002200111
Maxim Letunov (R)X2060,00%8000000,91000003300111
Maxime LajoieX2075,00%800000,67000100011112
Quinton ByfieldX2065,42%67100021,25010000020412
Anton SlepyshevX2074,29%3500010,95002000082111
Martin Fehervary (R) (TOT)X1050,00%400000,53000000110002
__Martin Fehervary (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000110
__Martin Fehervary (SJS)X1050,00%400000,61000000110
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%200000,540000001120111
Austin WagnerX1155,00%4000021,41000100011211
Cody GoloubefX10100.00%100100,6200000002113100
Barrett HaytonX2071,48%27000011,43000000011120
Jason ZuckerX0066,67%3300022,94000001100201
Griffin ReinhartX00100.00%100001,24000001100011
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000001,86000001100000
Matt KierstedX000,00%000000,80000000110000
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
__Martin Marincin (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue37241030,9171,88220026698350210,6673370500
Harri Sateri178710,9152,6595021424960000,00001626112
Steve Mason62400,8963,2932921181730000,000062100
Justin Pogge10000,8573,3236002140000,000004000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yakov Trenin (R)X5762611235950101181333998327215,54%65120121,071181937802139103
Evan RodriguesX3137407748005482146115317,29%2165521,1239121348123480
Shane GersichX5733346718805488332812239,94%42111419,552352887000248
Gemel SmithX542937662028101241012476415411,74%3492717,172241069000038
Nicholas Robertson (R)X623134652212044761895315916,40%42100316,1811282900003
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X571946652033592641907217710,00%3393716,43000325000129
Nikita NesterovX58115364386001556211248689,82%69116020,0038113390022381
Cameron Hughes (R)X58184058174023142234731947,69%2885914,82000624011130
Ross JohnstonX351427412375512334108289112,96%2461917,692461456000122
Alexandre FortinX441622386402148134319811,94%767115,2402295200000
Slava VoynovX52827353124063308122529,88%4290917,482242168101163
Michael ZalewskiX34101424-300153911522808,70%1759917,63011639000036
Andrew PeekeX12110116804011227144,55%1224020,01011915000020
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X10011200100110,00%0262,620000300002
__Carl Dahlstrom (NYR)X10011200100110,00%0262,620000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yakov Trenin (R)X1158,88%119400072,051100244001272
Evan RodriguesX7372,76%27900052,35010000000536
Shane GersichX4146,15%10400131,20000000073245
Gemel SmithX3157,33%101700021,42010110120153
Nicholas Robertson (R)X2066,00%5000011,30000000066232
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X1060,00%9000021,39001000160113
Nikita NesterovX010,00%200011,100000000162311
Cameron Hughes (R)X2056,54%84900001,35000000053141
Ross JohnstonX0056,10%4100001,32000010011012
Alexandre FortinX2052,63%3800001,13000000033213
Slava VoynovX000,00%000000,770000000112102
Michael ZalewskiX2047,92%4800000,80000001100010
Andrew PeekeX100,00%000000,92000000042020
Carl Dahlstrom (TOT)X00100.00%100000,760000001100000
__Carl Dahlstrom (NYR)X00100.00%100000,760000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Murphy1311200,9152,2978501303530201,00031317010
Michael Houser115600,9242,6064722283680020,00001128000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)219930,9062,80126560596270010,0000210001

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McLeodX53655812310045511115636710322317,71%37122523,115510411151122113
Troy TerryX6652631159075131103208223016,25%15132720,1045930119112586
Vincent HinostrozaX664368111813001551083048320514,14%12121818,45281029119000332
Jakub ZborilX661875938366017053128389114,06%91151422,957613511450111103
Josh ArchibaldX32214566432608280215881989,77%1863719,901672480000015
Filip ChlapikX6635225733295641002467114314,23%1395614,4810117101132
David Kase (R)X57174057351554074185621399,19%1295816,80022549101226
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X37845532928090298631509,30%6274020,014593179011040
Pierre EngvallX312621472426083421554011016,77%558518,881341045000128
Dominic ToninatoX5413324553802586125339610,40%1598018,16033910200008
Matt CalvertX4111344517240964876224714,47%4765115,880000000001
Nikolai KnyzhovX24321244323551164215277,14%1356123,360441348000146
Frederic Allard (R)X36514192910041126216308,06%2473320,362131164112174
Nelson NogierX25117182523525142513204,00%1641216,4701126000021
Nikolay ProkhorkinX2578152240191860153611,67%340116,040001200000
Nikolay GoldobinX255914142026287919566,33%440616,2301129011013
Nikita TryamkinX25371028802652781311,11%1649819,91101641011049
Anthony Richard (R)X2501010231552513144150,00%2142216,8701104000230
Adam ErneX64596004123751310,81%214724,52101516000120
Jacob BrysonX11011000220150,00%32221,620000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McLeodX5171,83%151600092,010510022001256
Troy TerryX4056,70%9700041,731400133003105
Vincent HinostrozaX4052,63%9500031,82030000210547
Jakub ZborilX210,00%000001,23110000011326
Josh ArchibaldX4052,54%5900022,0703000002810173
Filip ChlapikX3157,69%91000041,19001000022411
David Kase (R)X2060,87%9200001,19000010051112
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X100,00%000001,43110000022104
Pierre EngvallX2161,54%2600021,61000000011221
Dominic ToninatoX2059,31%113300000,92000000000021
Matt CalvertX1075,00%400001,38000000021032
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,86000010061011
Frederic Allard (R)X0050,00%600000,52000000011000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,870010001180000
Nikolay ProkhorkinX0060,00%3000000,75000000011001
Nikolay GoldobinX3050,00%2600000,69000000066101
Nikita TryamkinX010,00%000000,40000000091000
Anthony Richard (R)X0048,57%3500000,470001000252000
Adam ErneX0042,86%1400001,2200000001616011
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,9300000002613001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg56321490,9052,23325581112112750110,82623560231
Gilles Senn (R)70300,9042,9926120131350000,0000258000
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey