Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kahun (R)X1271421112071553202713,21%624220,193471227000122
Danton HeinenX12812201120211556133914,29%524420,352461027000122
Sean Walker (R)X12491342003291981421,05%1826421,96347624000116
Andy Welinski (R)X12111121712033718575,56%1724420,36000522000021
Patrick Russell (R)X1292116006102661934,62%214912,400000300000
Tim SchallerX764107401282481125,00%112517,91112211000011
Mason Appleton (R)X12461054010214717478,51%621217,71101520000026
Tage ThompsonX1245954017123362612,12%418415,3301102000002
Cooper Marody (R)X122576207171561713,33%31169,680000000000
Zack MacEwen (R)X122576003101481714,29%116213,4800000000011
Tanner FritzX12167560815178195,88%115012,540000300012
Riley BarberX1242666074215919,05%11149,460000000001
Jordan SzwarzX12325600851531520,00%11149,470000100000
Frederick GaudreauX12145600521234104,35%018515,4401172000000
Josh Teves (R)X120336401687470,00%720617,150001800004
Chris BigrasX1211210409211369,09%920417,0000043000010
Casey NelsonX3022100012010,00%54515,010001300002
Christian Jaros (R)X2011420114020,00%02411,910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kahun (R)X2050,00%1200001,73000002600211
Danton HeinenX1041,18%6800001,64000000620212
Sean Walker (R)X010,00%000110,99000001400011
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,980000000111011
Patrick Russell (R)X4046,15%1300011,48000000011210
Tim SchallerX0062,04%13700011,60000000000100
Mason Appleton (R)X1042,86%1400000,94000000022010
Tage ThompsonX0037,50%800000,98000000042000
Cooper Marody (R)X0049,11%11200001,21000000072000
Zack MacEwen (R)X0054,55%1100000,87000000051001
Tanner FritzX0054,14%13300000,93000000075001
Riley BarberX0050,00%800001,06000000055001
Jordan SzwarzX00100.00%200000,88000000022000
Frederick GaudreauX0070,72%22200000,540000000113000
Josh Teves (R)X000,00%000000,290000000125000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,20000000055000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,89000000030000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,84000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz (R)106310,9042,0060102202080100,0000100100
Jussi Rynnas22000,9332,00120004600000,0000212010

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor Garland (R)X111411251760142269255820,29%121519,52202721000015
Zach Senyshyn (R)X13715221710028267124689,86%529622,78000422011028
Vladislav KamenevX121181919175171551153721,57%220817,3201131300007
Nathan Bastian (R)X138917248031752113515,38%120115,470001400014
Gemel SmithX1361016240031534113017,65%220115,460000400005
Alan QuineX13511161520171327102818,52%222617,3621332200002
Joe MorrowX130151518195326113100,00%725419,55022320000024
Kyle RauX13671322405183252318,75%317613,570000100001
Andre BurakovskyX13641010208759113310,17%125719,78000622000128
Sam GagnerX124610122017214212419,52%221918,25000420011223
Madison BoweyX9281013001762812177,14%620222,40022514000012
Josh Jacobs (R)X132792220851052020,00%523317,9000018101121
Martin Necas (R)X92572040106113718,18%616017,8300013000011
Connor Clifton (R)X1106614160358187190,00%925523,16000421000018
Ethan Bear (R)X131452000131103810,00%824618,92000219000020
Marko DanoX91236007144525,00%1475,210001100000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3022100234120,00%03411,490000300000
Andrej SekeraX4022100245310,00%27919,7700026000013
Michael Dal Colle (R)X4011000013140,00%0369,060000100007
Bogdan YakimovX3000-100001000,00%0227,340000300003
Oliver KylingtonX4000200225000,00%37418,5200035000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor Garland (R)X2058,33%1200022,33010001100300
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0043,04%7900011,49010001900121
Vladislav KamenevX0076,92%1300011,83000000011121
Nathan Bastian (R)X1050,00%2000011,69000000010101
Gemel SmithX2060,00%16500001,59000001100030
Alan QuineX0058,41%22600001,42000000000012
Joe MorrowX000,00%000001,180001001130101
Kyle RauX0057,69%7800011,47000001100100
Andre BurakovskyX2062,50%1600000,78010001300000
Sam GagnerX0173,06%21900000,91110000011010
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,99000000150001
Josh Jacobs (R)X200,00%000000,77000001100100
Martin Necas (R)X0078,26%2300000,87000001100001
Connor Clifton (R)X000,00%000000,470000000110000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,41000000130000
Marko DanoX0050,00%200001,28000000033000
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X00100.00%100001,16000000031000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,51000000041000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0016,67%600000,55000000042000
Bogdan YakimovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo139130,9221,4578604192450000,5004130101

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PetrovicX12571221404172111523,81%2127923,25134936011031
Ondrej PalatX13291116014273810405,26%429522,72022843000146
Nick CousinsX135510-111562239102712,82%126019,98134743000219
Cal ClutterbuckX134610223539205712387,02%330423,40213942101238
Warren Foegele (R)X13549-480232442174611,90%426620,46134837000026
Colby Cave (R)X13369-312015433911227,69%023718,22314113600001
Connor BrickleyX9336516109122351213,04%112814,2500002000011
Michael Bunting (R)X133252203112401512,50%321116,230110300008
Brett LernoutX13235395156121816,67%921416,49000116000011
Clark Bishop (R)X101453120162321874,76%213913,910000400002
Cameron GaunceX131454404713187,69%1327220,92123645000141
Stefan ElliottX13134-64061215466,67%1023618,14112629000124
Patrick SieloffX1313444092541120,00%118414,1600001000010
Rob O'GaraX13044-24010623220,00%425619,720111334000034
Tyler RandellX12213-40016236128,70%121718,0811263200000
T.J. TynanX12022-100567340,00%0988,1800016000010
Paul CareyX13022-1553910150,00%21017,740110000000
Kyle BaunX410110000102100.00%0153,680000100002
Michael LattaX3000100000000,00%093,080000100002
Aaron NessX13000-300333110,00%31037,940000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,86000000031211
Ondrej PalatX1045,28%5300000,74130000310011
Nick CousinsX0067,63%31200010,77130010340110
Cal ClutterbuckX2057,30%8900000,66130012300110
Warren Foegele (R)X1262,50%800000,68110000210101
Colby Cave (R)X0071,75%26900000,76000001200002
Connor BrickleyX0150,00%1400000,94001100000000
Michael Bunting (R)X0047,37%1900000,47000000210000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,47000010021011
Clark Bishop (R)X1068,70%11500000,72000000031001
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,37000000021000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,43000000033000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,310000001130000
Tyler RandellX0047,06%1700000,28000000044010
T.J. TynanX0066,67%3000000,410000000121000
Paul CareyX0045,68%8100000,400000102130000
Kyle BaunX000,00%300001,36000000022000
Michael LattaX0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer21000,9670,7876001300100,0000013000
Mike Condon137320,8712,7572001332560010,6679130111

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX129514-36020313992223,08%625321,12033424000021
Ryan KeslerX138311-9120535054164814,81%430323,30202930000025
Griffen MolinoX13549-50015827101818,52%222317,1731482600000
John GilmourX13279-6801711141614,29%1523518,06112926000017
Sheldon Rempal (R)X13178-600812316133,23%324618,93011525000116
Dean KukanX7088120111110270,00%212517,92022615000010
Ryan MurphyX12088-126015175130,00%1116713,880220500007
Dion PhaneufX7167340267126118,33%815221,69011617000012
Marc MethotX13167-48015182610193,85%928321,780001232000025
Dylan Gambrell (R)X13246-12401932532183,77%322517,280000100009
Klas DahlbeckX13325-1120971451921,43%420415,660000100000
Rem Pitlick (R)X12134-13001114164236,25%321818,130001800008
Chase BalisyX13123-11002112011175,00%125919,94011426000112
Tommy WingelsX12112-600318175155,88%323219,3500012300000
Matt BartkowskiX3000-220031000,00%23411,320001100004
Brent RegnerX6000-100112020,00%0305,070000300001
Kevin KleinX13000-560862250,00%3816,230000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX0057,35%20400011,10000001100110
Ryan KeslerX2070,74%31100000,73000002200011
Griffen MolinoX0057,14%700000,81000000120100
John GilmourX000,00%000000,77000000041000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0041,18%1700000,65000001100001
Dean KukanX000,00%000001,28000000031000
Ryan MurphyX0025,00%400000,960000000124000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,92000001100010
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,49000000240000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0045,79%19000000,53000000150000
Klas DahlbeckX0025,00%800000,49000000081000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0071,05%3800000,37000000011000
Chase BalisyX0034,55%5500000,23000000190000
Tommy WingelsX0061,11%1800000,17000000044000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brent RegnerX0060,00%500000,00000000066000
Kevin KleinX00100.00%100000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling51300,8593,632320014990000,000050000
Jon Gillies40300,8743,8020500131030000,000037000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Fehr (TOT)X741014132010921132419,05%314520,700110500008
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X5369900661871816,67%310721,350110200008
__Eric Fehr (BOS)X21454204336633,33%03819,070000300000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X75491500452071225,00%113118,680110600001
__Isac Lundestrom (NJD)X5336110015135923,08%09018,070110200000
__Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X22134003072328,57%14020,200000400001
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X525782010191622,22%29619,250110201109
__Matthew Grzelcyk (NJD)X525782010191622,22%29619,250110201109
Taro Hirose (R)X2426500261621425,00%24723,530000600002
Dylan Sikura (R)X22243002492522,22%03416,900000300000
Denis GurianovX213440073521120,00%03718,520000500000
Darren ArchibaldX221310071901022,22%13517,450000200001
Harry ZolnierczykX212320032143127,14%23316,680002100000
Josh Mahura (R)X21234002121350,00%33819,030001500001
Andreas EnglundX2022400222110,00%03718,300001500001
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X2022100512430,00%23718,500002400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Fehr (TOT)X1071,67%6000001,93000001700100
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X1070,69%5800001,69000001700
__Eric Fehr (BOS)X00100.00%200002,62000001700
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X0055,56%4500001,38000000011001
__Isac Lundestrom (NJD)X00100.00%500001,33000000011
__Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X0050,00%4000001,49000000011
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000001,45000000011000
__Matthew Grzelcyk (NJD)X000,00%000001,45000000011
Taro Hirose (R)X0050,00%200012,55000000011100
Dylan Sikura (R)X0060,00%500002,37000000210000
Denis GurianovX00100.00%100002,16000000011010
Darren ArchibaldX000,00%100001,72000000011000
Harry ZolnierczykX00100.00%200001,80000000011000
Josh Mahura (R)X100,00%000001,58000000011000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000001,09000000220000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000001,08000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)21100,8752,00120004320000,000020000

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian Wolanin (R)X134111572011133352112,12%725619,671011328000033
Alex Formenton (R)X139514900132144133220,45%126720,560221024000022
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X13581382051225181120,00%527721,29112927011028
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1366121240112053104311,32%125719,76000323000129
Scott HarringtonX12481210752712285914,29%926121,710001321000128
Philippe Myers (R)X131101181204171812135,56%726420,30145326000123
Lukas SedlakX1364101012024242661323,08%226920,67202324101223
A.J. GreerX13461014604282461216,67%025019,24202725000015
Xavier OuelletX13371081803712164718,75%1022417,260001610114
Laurent DauphinX13281011001912101316,67%123618,1503302500000
Zach TrotmanX13279820117114518,18%522016,940000001108
Maxim Mamin (R)X132461020671251016,67%224719,0002202200001
Ryan Poehling (R)X84156008122261718,18%514217,750000300019
Jonathan RacineX13044500334350,00%3937,130000300005
Tyler GaudetX13123240114166126,25%020816,010000300004
Maxim LapierreX130335408573110,00%022617,3800016000110
Cristoval NievesX1000020042000,00%02120,550001300002
Tom KuhnhacklX1000000303010,00%02221,770001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian Wolanin (R)X100,00%000001,17000000011101
Alex Formenton (R)X1052,17%2300011,05000000011211
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X110,00%000000,94000000510103
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1050,91%22000000,93010001200210
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,92000010011020
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,83000000011001
Lukas SedlakX2073,23%31000100,74010000031023
A.J. GreerX0075,00%2400000,80000000510102
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,89000001100010
Laurent DauphinX0073,68%1900000,85000000450000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,82000000130000
Maxim Mamin (R)X1073,33%3000000,49000000031010
Ryan Poehling (R)X2051,40%10700000,70010000010110
Jonathan RacineX000,00%100000,860000000135000
Tyler GaudetX0038,46%1300000,29000000033000
Maxim LapierreX0063,33%3000000,270000000133000
Cristoval NievesX0066,67%1800000,0000000001212000
Tom KuhnhacklX0040,00%1000000,000000000124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)139310,9171,5577201202420000,5002130210
Thatcher Demko (R)10000,8333,961500160000,0000013000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devante Smith-PellyX1312122414100442778214215,38%326720,542351022101422
Jason GarrisonX13414181420191236213011,11%1426520,392241017011025
Chris WidemanX132141671001391691812,50%627821,36033725022021
Adam ClendeningX13410147801913273914,81%1522317,131122500007
Marian GaborikX1385131140131640103820,00%722817,5601106000010
Ian McCoshenX135813810042132691719,23%2227921,49202725011022
Reid BoucherX135611110011529101917,24%123117,79112422000111
Kyle Capobianco (R)X136410111006721102228,57%926520,37022418000021
Henrik SamuelssonX1345984016253072613,33%122817,520001210129
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1327910006202211289,09%225419,51011321011024
Steven Fogarty (R)X1335864018256419404,69%226320,21112620000218
Matt PuempelX41340004414377,14%18220,5702221110125
Roland McKeown (R)X1304492065136100,00%621916,8500011000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devante Smith-PellyX2164,65%9900021,80020000410133
Jason GarrisonX01100.00%100001,36000001100102
Chris WidemanX00100.00%100001,15120000230010
Adam ClendeningX110,00%000001,26000002200110
Marian GaborikX2158,62%2900011,14010001100300
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,93110000150101
Reid BoucherX1061,90%4200000,95000002200000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X100,00%000000,76000001100011
Henrik SamuelssonX0060,56%21300000,79000000051011
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0056,03%23200000,71020000051000
Steven Fogarty (R)X1060,99%22300000,61010001100000
Matt PuempelX0044,44%900000,97110000021101
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,370000002130001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson1310210,9181,5979100212550000,90010130021

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX138142224180422146214317,39%326920,66011524000018
Darren HelmX810818150061154214818,52%019223,97011312011117
Samuel HenleyX13971619006193392027,27%226520,36112119011117
Jacob LarssonX13791611004143192522,58%1531123,903251323000128
Christian FolinX1358131129536132752418,52%729422,61336923000019
Borna RendulicX13391214409102663511,54%123117,7503311010117
John PerssonX13381111001411326319,38%025019,24011120011114
Kyle BrodziakX62791040710328216,25%112721,2000019101312
Michael ZalewskiX13347417574172917,65%117713,640112800006
Matt CareyX13167640814339243,03%221816,800001600007
Michael PaliottaX13167142016313197,69%1426220,19101419011125
Torrey MitchellX13336320221622111113,64%423718,200002900016
Liam O'BrienX1332594012182472112,50%222217,0600026000110
Ryan JohnstonX13055122010715230,00%924318,72000110000016
Brett BulmerX13134000812349252,94%023417,9801121300002
Daniel CatenacciX13123142013613877,69%722117,020000000001
Justin HollX511261953393211,11%39519,04000210000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX0058,82%5100021,64140000032212
Darren HelmX1052,08%4800021,88220000022301
Samuel HenleyX1155,60%24100011,21240006600031
Jacob LarssonX100,00%000001,03000001100200
Christian FolinX10100.00%100000,88010000032020
Borna RendulicX0066,67%2100001,04010000130001
John PerssonX0077,27%2200000,88030000410010
Kyle BrodziakX0172,86%14000001,42010000120003
Michael ZalewskiX1070,00%1000000,79010010120001
Matt CareyX0073,33%1500000,64000000052000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%100000,53000000022001
Torrey MitchellX1058,80%21600000,51000000022010
Liam O'BrienX1059,85%13200000,45110000082200
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%000000,410000000131000
Brett BulmerX0071,43%700000,340100000112000
Daniel CatenacciX0157,14%3500000,27000001100010
Justin HollX000,00%000000,42000100000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass107120,9530,955712391920110,66715100200
Tyler Bunz42100,8732,32233009710100,7504313000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
C.J. SmithX101512272220131655204727,27%319519,490001700001
Kalle KossilaX101011212400101360233916,67%215815,840005700004
Joel HanleyX1041216184020112191919,05%1121121,1211218000112
Erik CondraX1068141120161447144012,77%116516,460000000004
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X106814114013123092220,00%017917,940000300005
Ben Gleason (R)X1029111300117641033,33%518918,880000200007
Hudson FaschingX1037101020610465286,52%219519,480002800004
Kevin CzuczmanX10549180056178929,41%1121020,9810148000114
Matt DonovanX10099102084143110,00%919019,0300048000012
Lias AnderssonX64377601293582811,43%011519,140111300003
Philip Di GiuseppeX5336720651972715,79%08316,600000100002
Mark McNeillX7156114032105910,00%010114,420000600000
Gabriel CarlssonX8055920539590,00%613416,760001100014
Andy AndreoffX42134000584425,00%15814,450000100000
Ryan StantonX10033100088165120,00%819219,2000038000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
C.J. SmithX4164,94%15400012,77000000610420
Kalle KossilaX1062,50%1600012,65000000120222
Joel HanleyX210,00%000001,52000001600121
Erik CondraX0163,64%1100001,70000000510000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0058,71%15500011,56000001100111
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%000001,17000001300001
Hudson FaschingX0155,56%1800001,03000000120010
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,86000002300001
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,950000000102001
Lias AnderssonX0071,21%13200011,22000000000001
Philip Di GiuseppeX1083,33%600001,45000000022000
Mark McNeillX1040,00%500001,19000000061000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,75000000082001
Andy AndreoffX0040,00%500001,04000000011000
Ryan StantonX00100.00%200000,310000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)109100,9171,7060043172050000,0000100100

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX1211122320140261562153817,74%120817,31112918101222
Antti Suomela (R)X12871517203193282825,00%021217,69011421011013
Fredrik ClaessonX12681411601663291318,75%1126722,27101920000023
Brandon DavidsonX12011111814017510390,00%822218,46000319000016
Jordan OesterleX52810100064141514,29%312024,0110122000010
Riley NashX122810104021182210169,09%323719,78000220000020
Juuso Riikola (R)X1245914802592451016,67%926622,16112720000022
Adam Johnson (R)X1225714001014287167,14%019716,4500001000114
Drake Batherson (R)X733652041327112111,11%216423,41011018000018
Tom PyattX12336600713317279,68%419616,3600042100000
Nick SorensenX121561300231051510,00%012710,620000000007
Brett Seney (R)X1214566013222111204,76%020617,1600012000003
Jacob Middleton (R)X121343007590111,11%1014311,9400012000014
Calle Rosen (R)X1212318601172514,29%722418,66000118000021
Anton BlidhX122025405111971610,53%116113,450000100009
Mitch CallahanX1202244038131110,00%013911,610000100000
Colin SmithX7000-200020210,00%0233,240000500002
Cal O'ReillyX7000-100243110,00%0466,590000000000
Jacob MacDonald (R)X7000100744010,00%611015,680000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX0062,50%1600002,21120000031321
Antti Suomela (R)X0077,45%20400001,41020000310110
Fredrik ClaessonX200,00%000001,05010000031102
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,990000000121010
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000001,67000000011001
Riley NashX1076,92%2600000,84020000071020
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,68000000043001
Adam Johnson (R)X1054,07%17200000,71000000053011
Drake Batherson (R)X0053,85%3900000,73120002200010
Tom PyattX1080,00%1000000,61020000011100
Nick SorensenX1060,00%1000000,94000000087000
Brett Seney (R)X0071,83%21300000,49010000033001
Jacob Middleton (R)X100,00%000000,56000000130000
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,27000000088001
Anton BlidhX0071,43%1400000,25000000033000
Mitch CallahanX0025,00%400000,290000000123000
Colin SmithX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Cal O'ReillyX0051,06%4700000,00000000077000
Jacob MacDonald (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya128220,9351,0772946131990000,66712120110

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX101512272220362277206019,48%723323,27112818101321
Lukas Radil (R)X1313122515120254297187213,40%723818,30123920000212
Tanner PearsonX13148221795422983336216,87%1524718,98123716011429
Victor Olofsson (R)X996151240101377124711,69%415316,980000000049
Joonas KemppainenX135101515550305110389,80%521216,3310151400000
Alexander KhokhlachevX949131200112238112610,53%213414,870000000000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X1029119140512193610,53%1217917,9111279000010
Haydn Fleury (R)X131101111120225182175,56%1121616,610113700007
Brandon McMillanX13281072039237108,70%3705,380000000000
Michael StoneX5191054017994311,11%410120,2602228000011
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X114487001152051120,00%3565,050000200000
Frank CorradoX130661240182147100,00%1216512,6800000000010
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1341530032133830,77%0342,651011400000
Tim ErixonX132351320119165412,50%617013,070001500004
Martin MarincinX1011-100220010,00%12020,120000000002
Michael McCarronX1000000210010,00%087,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX4171,43%5600022,32110000000520
Lukas Radil (R)X0156,44%26400012,10110000011130
Tanner PearsonX2069,23%1300011,78010010310131
Victor Olofsson (R)X0166,67%900001,96010000010011
Joonas KemppainenX1061,78%25900001,41001001300001
Alexander KhokhlachevX1049,65%14300001,94000000000101
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000,00%000001,23010000030000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,02000000011000
Brandon McMillanX1056,79%8100002,86000000022010
Michael StoneX000,00%000001,97000000041102
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0087,50%800002,88000000000001
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,730000000134000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0091,67%1200002,90000000022001
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,590000000101000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,99000000010000
Michael McCarronX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi139310,9152,2978703303510100,5006130100

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X13101525220012756184917,86%023618,1411231700001
Joseph Gambardella (R)X13912211720192849103518,37%024518,81033318000017
Christian Djoos (R)X13612181620882471925,00%1027220,93112420000021
Gustav ForslingX1321517171202818278197,41%1628722,08022721000019
Brett RitchieX138816241603133372424,24%123518,0400001700000
Valentin Zykov (R)X135111623006134163312,20%124518,8801111600004
Julius HonkaX1358131700146146735,71%925419,54101313000011
Josh Currie (R)X848129602054092210,00%214718,43123312000120
Jordan SchmaltzX1348121820127174823,53%1126620,44112313000119
Chase De LeoX13268500425245178,33%613910,6600000000029
Andrei MironovX1308815401359280,00%323217,820000300008
Nicolas Roy (R)X112576401612188711,11%015413,960000200006
Ryan Kuffner (R)X13257620511266227,69%122717,4500031100000
Brady Keeper (R)X130771360158186100,00%1024318,7100004000021
Anthony Greco (R)X833650066911133,33%2739,160000100006
Max Veronneau (R)X450540006152833,33%17218,022022700005
Justin DowlingX1350544015103961512,82%217113,170001400000
Tobias LindbergX6224715521112618,18%09015,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0074,27%24100012,12120003900121
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0056,77%22900001,72000000120311
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%000011,32000000140110
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000001,18120000350000
Brett RitchieX2147,06%1700001,36000001900113
Valentin Zykov (R)X0061,54%1300001,30110001600001
Julius HonkaX000,00%000001,02000002700021
Josh Currie (R)X1066,67%900011,63010001100010
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,90000002200200
Chase De LeoX1058,39%16100001,15000000120101
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,690000001130000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0059,86%14700000,91000001200000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X0054,55%1100000,62000001100000
Brady Keeper (R)X000,00%000000,580000001130000
Anthony Greco (R)X0066,67%600001,64000000011001
Max Veronneau (R)X10100.00%600011,39010000055011
Justin DowlingX2025,00%1200000,58000001100100
Tobias LindbergX0050,00%400000,89000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec10001,0000,001200020000,000002000
Malcolm Subban (R)1311200,9001,7877701232300000,8758130101

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X127714130012754194712,96%126922,45011220000030
Zac RinaldoX1268141016053202992720,69%122218,5102211700013
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1259141420141238122113,16%121417,810000300002
Kevin GravelX122111311801611277147,41%926822,35022919000024
Kurtis GabrielX12571211160401234122714,71%220316,90011319000014
Martin FrkX12381110004163612228,33%121517,8800021800000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X127310122052140112217,50%119816,4900001000013
Max Jones (R)X12639130071551104711,76%324420,31101318000023
William CarrierX1254912408163992712,82%025421,18101719000226
Dante Fabbro (R)X12178144012415386,67%620216,870000200015
Joshua Ho-SangX123478001518111816,67%11078,910001200001
Mark AltX120771680897860,00%723819,80000318000022
Chris StewartX1015690010119295,26%116416,400000000002
Brendan GuhleX11235720173125316,67%724522,25101419000025
Carson Soucy (R)X120551400957650,00%923319,39000119000021
Jake Bean (R)X1204412401155380,00%1420717,2200012000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1069,71%34000011,04020001400110
Zac RinaldoX1051,92%20800011,26110000310200
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0046,67%1500001,31000000022201
Kevin GravelX000,00%100000,970000002100100
Kurtis GabrielX0166,67%1500001,18110000210030
Martin FrkX1160,00%2000001,03000000350011
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1055,62%16900001,01000000011012
Max Jones (R)X1038,10%2100010,74020001100110
William CarrierX0075,00%2000000,71120001100001
Dante Fabbro (R)X0025,00%400000,79000000350000
Joshua Ho-SangX1028,57%700101,31000000120001
Mark AltX0066,67%300000,590000002120000
Chris StewartX0050,00%1000000,73000000062011
Brendan GuhleX200,00%100000,41000000011100
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000,430000001120000
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,390000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock55000,9640,59305223830000,800555101
Carter Hart (R)75200,9101,6942501121330001,000373010

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan DonatoX136172370012446103413,04%329522,67235828000438
Carl Grundstrom (R)X138715460191048103216,67%425919,90134529000239
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX135914400036519419,80%125419,56022227000219
Filip Hronek (R)X136713-422028243271118,75%1431824,472241533000128
Charles HudonX1246103603310438279,30%221417,8610162500015
Dryden Hunt (R)X13369360331530101910,00%323818,28033526000322
Nick LappinX133583003113912277,69%123818,3402242800000
Connor CarrickX13358612025142061315,00%925719,81202522000029
Colin GreeningX13077-66096133210,00%119715,120000100000
Alexandre Texier (R)X13516-62011243671813,89%019715,180000000001
Beau BennettX1314544016345425,00%320815,970000000000
Joseph BlandisiX1313422026101610,00%2524,030000000000
Trevor CarrickX1304461752458150,00%721516,5000016000013
Matt BeleskeyX13213-780815324186,25%421516,5100011000018
J.C. LiponX131232201053420,00%2564,310001600006
Philip SamuelssonX13011320525250,00%1025119,33000022000033
Victor MeteX8000-1100111112110,00%1016921,14000318000022
Blake Lizotte (R)X13000000001200,00%0272,0600002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan DonatoX0048,59%31900011,56000002600120
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2043,75%1600011,16000000610110
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX0073,20%25000001,10000000310010
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000010,82000002200101
Charles HudonX0066,67%1200000,93000000010000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0150,00%2200000,76000000310100
Nick LappinX1041,67%1200000,67000000310000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,62000001300100
Colin GreeningX0066,67%900000,710000003130000
Alexandre Texier (R)X1050,75%19900000,61000001100001
Beau BennettX000,00%100000,48000000051001
Joseph BlandisiX0049,25%6700001,53000000081000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,370000100131000
Matt BeleskeyX1033,33%1500000,28000000011000
J.C. LiponX0050,00%400001,07000000022000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,080000000131000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0028,57%700000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller74200,8942,0238521131230000,000070000
Oscar Dansk (R)10100,8673,5434002150000,000007000

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX1389179100203542133719,05%525719,74213617112220
Andrew CoglianoX92131510001821448364,55%520122,31033212011113
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X93912132015112831010,71%922524,950221014112112
Andrew AgozzinoX116511675161740112815,00%220518,60011214000113
Jarred TinordiX134610105521101371330,77%1124218,59101116000021
Chris TerryX96287006102351626,09%015817,580000000000
Victor BartleyX1335828011112351313,04%1224618,94213514000015
Eric Robinson (R)X833616016132271313,64%812515,660002400005
Chris DidomenicoX924650077235118,70%216618,4100021300000
Teemu HartikainenX924642011151792211,76%014115,720000000014
Michael KaplaX13066-1401210247160,00%1224218,64033116000114
Mike VecchioneX11235300212152513,33%0665,970001100001
Mitch Reinke (R)X13235-220117101220,00%1514311,000001100015
Nikita NesterovX12145-21001410142107,14%1019516,281011500004
Simon MoserX9055600915178130,00%016518,3101111300000
Chad BillinsX91232207562516,67%613915,480000000003
Jimmy HayesX62022001572628,57%111619,380003800005
Maxim NoreauX21010000020050,00%53417,180000100002
Spencer Foo (R)X31011004250320,00%34815,980000400004
Curtis HamiltonX9011-100115150,00%0394,350000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX2073,38%27800001,32000001100220
Andrew CoglianoX0057,89%3800001,49000000150112
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000,00%000001,07000000120210
Andrew AgozzinoX1046,67%1500001,08000100043011
Jarred TinordiX200,00%000000,83000010120013
Chris TerryX0068,75%1600001,01000001100010
Victor BartleyX010,00%000000,65000000033001
Eric Robinson (R)X1057,14%1400000,96000000000201
Chris DidomenicoX1066,67%1500000,72000000032101
Teemu HartikainenX0062,88%13200000,85000001100000
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,500000001130000
Mike VecchioneX0061,43%7000001,52000000120010
Mitch Reinke (R)X100,00%000000,70000000022010
Nikita NesterovX000,00%000000,51000000082000
Simon MoserX0056,86%15300000,61000000092000
Chad BillinsX000,00%000000,43000000022000
Jimmy HayesX0050,00%400000,34000000022000
Maxim NoreauX10100.00%300000,5800000001010000
Spencer Foo (R)X0040,00%500000,42000000000000
Curtis HamiltonX0050,00%200000,51000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau139400,8952,4172302292760100,0000130100
Riku Helenius10000,9092,5623001110000,000009000

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita ScherbakX1310818860271554214818,52%324018,4633662300011
Scott WilsonX13991814140372162184214,52%427721,31101724000024
Jake DotchinX13611171122055102381526,09%1825419,56033528000019
Tyler Lewington (R)X134111511402782291218,18%1023718,252241122000026
Ashton Sautner (R)X13013131000411208140,00%426520,36033528000027
Daniel O'ReganX1329119003253410235,88%224618,96101625000025
Ryan SproulX135510900931310938,46%517213,201124800002
Valeri NichushkinX10461011201143762010,81%422021,96000122000024
Alexandre GrenierX13279840893412295,88%421616,5800001000013
Alexander BurmistrovX135381100892482520,83%120715,891011400008
Ben SextonX122688409131582213,33%217014,180000100000
Gabriel DumontX6257300391551113,33%111018,2902211300001
Patrick HollandX13426720632161519,05%11279,8000003000012
Andrey PedanX131235608114347,14%713810,620000500008
Darren DietzX13123400174531320,00%61178,990000000000
Andrej SustrX80335201458240,00%612615,6900039000011
Griffin ReinhartX1303370012414890,00%1516712,8500011000010
David BrollX31010003252320,00%03912,900000000001
Garrett WilsonX1011000311100,00%098,600110100001
Curtis LazarX3011300024160,00%05417,930000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita ScherbakX0037,50%800021,50000000031220
Scott WilsonX0038,46%2600011,30020000011311
Jake DotchinX100,00%000001,34000000011121
Tyler Lewington (R)X010,00%000001,26000000011011
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%000000,980000000131001
Daniel O'ReganX0057,74%26500000,89000000011000
Ryan SproulX10100.00%100001,17000000011011
Valeri NichushkinX0042,59%10800000,91120000033002
Alexandre GrenierX1056,25%1600000,84000000071002
Alexander BurmistrovX3055,56%1800000,77000000022010
Ben SextonX0052,72%18400000,94000000022000
Gabriel DumontX1049,57%11500001,28000000000001
Patrick HollandX0053,85%2600000,94000000011000
Andrey PedanX000,00%100000,43000000033000
Darren DietzX100,00%000000,51000000082000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,48000000081000
Griffin ReinhartX00100.00%100000,360000000133000
David BrollX0062,96%2700000,52000000011000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%100002,33000000010000
Curtis LazarX0068,00%2500000,37000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell1310210,9321,5279102202930100,8336130212

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SvitovX65510-1201353061316,67%410517,511013800000
Josh JoorisX104610060181622111418,18%1118418,4111231200000
Emerson EtemX9549-3201423528339,62%517119,0411251600001
Viktor TikhonovX6257500481531513,33%29916,440001700001
Kris VersteegX9224-6208181351915,38%913414,850001500000
Patrice CormierX13224-129511163111196,45%2019515,0000001200000
Scott TimminsX11033-900717358310,00%1016014,500006800000
Oliver LauridsenX2202-1004142250,00%14120,320002500001
Tomas KundratekX2112-2003230433,33%23517,380111400001
Cory ConacherX11112-10401415166146,25%312711,520000000000
Curtis ValkX13022-99515985100,00%717413,4100041000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1101-1001340325,00%22322,800001200000
David UllstromX6101-220101313187,69%410717,850003900002
Drew ShoreX4011-220487160,00%17819,540001700011
Eric GelinasX1000-220232010,00%12120,550001100000
Lauri KorpikoskiX1000-200045130,00%01616,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SvitovX0059,00%10000001,90000000000100
Josh JoorisX1065,22%2300001,09000000210011
Emerson EtemX0040,00%1000011,05000000041011
Viktor TikhonovX0025,00%800001,42000000140010
Kris VersteegX1055,93%11800000,60000001100000
Patrice CormierX0057,89%9500000,41001000021000
Scott TimminsX0042,11%1900000,380000000118000
Oliver LauridsenX100,00%000000,980000000106100
Tomas KundratekX000,00%000001,150000000107000
Cory ConacherX0041,67%1200000,32000000000000
Curtis ValkX0050,00%200000,230000101130000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0047,06%1700000,88000000066000
David UllstromX0047,06%1700000,19000001100010
Drew ShoreX0046,07%8900000,26000000140000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,000000000102000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roman Will41300,9352,012390181240010,000040110

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BolducX134913130061233102212,12%225219,39101215101118
Patrick BordeleauX1373101120683991817,95%325319,48000020101114
Colton White (R)X12461091351813203620,00%622618,83112411000014
Raphael DiazX1319105207718895,56%1322617,4202215000011
Pat CannoneX1254940072234112514,71%319316,070000200002
Nail YakupovX133699951752793111,11%123317,9201111500002
Luke AdamX1335866013152372313,04%221116,230000200004
John MitchellX6527320412163731,25%110517,520000900001
Justin BaileyX1343711801619556397,27%226820,64000419000021
Mathieu CarleX13156840141116466,25%1527020,73000418022020
Tommy CrossX13156520126138107,69%1624719,02101313000012
Nathan Walker (R)X130669206691110,00%413610,450112400006
Ronalds KeninsX13235400531341415,38%1745,680110600004
Tanner GlassX13145400812329273,13%123818,290112900004
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1305512201388490,00%626220,15000118000016
Sergey TolchinskyX103032000081637,50%1292,871012400003
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X21232003881512,50%14623,060001600003
__Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X1011000254140,00%02323,370000200000
__Ivan Barbashev (TOR)X11122001340125,00%12322,750001400003
Kyle ChipchuraX13112420817299203,45%125019,25000216000116
Stephen JohnsX70225100539170,00%913619,46000512000012
Maxime TalbotX501100036176140,00%19619,160001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BolducX0063,58%15100001,03010000032112
Patrick BordeleauX2056,25%3200010,79110000022120
Colton White (R)X110,00%000000,89000100044301
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,88000000160000
Pat CannoneX2058,62%17400000,93000000022020
Nail YakupovX0060,00%1000000,77000000022001
Luke AdamX0046,15%1300000,76000000042010
John MitchellX2047,96%9800001,33000000170200
Justin BaileyX1050,72%6900000,52010000042100
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,450000000114000
Tommy CrossX010,00%000000,49000000073001
Nathan Walker (R)X0053,33%1500000,880000000133000
Ronalds KeninsX0083,33%600001,35000000140001
Tanner GlassX0073,68%1900000,42010000044000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,380000000132010
Sergey TolchinskyX000,00%000002,09000001100000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0070,73%4100001,30110000210010
__Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X0069,57%2300000,86110000210
__Ivan Barbashev (TOR)X0072,22%1800001,76000000210
Kyle ChipchuraX0052,51%21900000,160100000108000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,29000000074000
Maxime TalbotX0050,00%200000,21000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters138410,9181,5378404202440000,6005130002

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX1310515220321550193720,00%720115,470000200000
Yannick WeberX135510-24059214923,81%1720015,410000200000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X13279-216042151661112,50%1120015,370000200000
Anders BjorkX13628-540251850174112,00%1619414,910000000000
Luca SbisaX13224-300274109920,00%914711,310000000001
Mike ReillyX2033200525130,00%13215,920000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X13033-32020718780,00%814711,270003300000
Kyle QuinceyX13112-2406811309,09%4755,770000000000
Morgan EllisX13022-200725200,00%4755,770000000000
Petter GranbergX13011100010010,00%2110,880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1087,50%800011,49000001100200
Yannick WeberX100,00%000001,00000001100002
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%000000,90000000092010
Anders BjorkX0050,00%1200000,83000000022010
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,54000000062000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000001,88000000021000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,410000000132000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,5300000001010000
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,5300000001310000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000001,7500000001311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX13538-21235301742163511,90%1819214,7821361600005
John QuennevilleX1342640065145928,57%3342,650001400000
Paul LadueX13156-201003915145107,14%1518714,360001100001
Gustav OlofssonX13235-200001653540,00%718714,380000100001
Robbie RussoX13213-74018940150,00%11775,960000000000
Peter HollandX9112-2120826267223,85%1515016,6600051800011
Michal JordanX13112-1600211814657,14%2514911,430000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX5000000020000,00%150,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX0053,85%1300000,83000003400000
John QuennevilleX1050,00%1400013,48000000044100
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,64000000071000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,53000000051001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,77000000055000
Peter HollandX0045,00%16000000,27000000033000
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,27000000130000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0087,50%800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Cholowski (R)X13614201360121236152716,67%1226220,180221029000023
Will O'NeillX1321315-200198186811,11%2422817,5301105000016
Markus HannikainenX13671326024163692316,67%126320,25011226000023
Kevin Roy (R)X136612440142052133811,54%624418,77000311000219
Kerby RychelX13551044012142883017,86%322817,58000210000010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X135510040182144144511,36%324618,941011129000011
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X9549880401329102317,24%218420,39112823000012
Matt TennysonX132799951161981910,53%1324819,05000726000022
Andrew MacDonaldX13538-52062531152116,13%2328822,152022031000022
Michael Del ZottoX13178-52005221275173,70%1129022,280221031000016
Mark LetestuX13224500927296266,90%423518,0701152800003
Sean MaloneX912340001275914,29%016117,8600002400009
Luke GazdicX5101-60091272614,29%38116,250000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Cholowski (R)X0150,00%400001,52010001100121
Will O'NeillX000,00%000001,32000000510102
Markus HannikainenX1044,74%3800000,99010001300100
Kevin Roy (R)X1056,25%1600000,98010001100110
Kerby RychelX1144,88%12700000,88000000130001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1057,14%1400000,81010000041000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0038,78%4900010,98010000044201
Matt TennysonX1071,43%700000,73001000064010
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,56000000120001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%100000,55110000042010
Mark LetestuX0052,46%24400000,34000000160000
Sean MaloneX0048,53%20400000,37000000022000
Luke GazdicX0070,00%1000000,25000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros96300,9261,6654322152020001,000790011

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX12841210062339102820,51%523219,3111282200009
Andrew LaddX124610220312439143410,26%127623,04101425000022
Matt HendricksX12369115525202461312,50%319516,2401121800003
Ben StreetX8538417581927142518,52%114618,3001151400003
Brendan SmithX7246260206163912,50%814520,65101815000011
Adam AlmquistX12145-12073801212,50%2316914,1101147000011
Daniel WinnikX12145-12058163186,25%121417,8600022200002
Logan ShawX12314-20012122752111,11%520216,880002500009
Louie Belpedio (R)X120448115910106150,00%722018,32011223000015
Brogan RaffertyX12112-19579701014,29%823419,48101123000016
Robert BortuzzoX50220601455240,00%69719,360113800007
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X1011-100103300,00%02323,200000100004
__Nick Ritchie (NSH)X1011-100103300,00%02323,200000100004
Dominic MooreX12011-4201017226100,00%520216,8100011200001
Matt TaorminaX12000-22011714290,00%1219716,45000310000014
Alexei EmelinX12000-723518105110,00%1219816,4900001300005
Carter AshtonX12000-7201111215120,00%521217,65000115000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX0142,86%2800001,04010000011201
Andrew LaddX1045,45%3300000,72010000120111
Matt HendricksX2046,22%23800000,92010010021020
Ben StreetX0148,37%15300001,09000011100012
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,83000000053100
Adam AlmquistX010,00%100000,59000000011010
Daniel WinnikX0060,00%1000000,47000000044000
Logan ShawX0061,54%1300000,40000000011100
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,360000100124000
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,17000010077000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,41000000053000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0028,57%700000,86000000110000
__Nick Ritchie (NSH)X0028,57%700000,86000000110
Dominic MooreX0049,75%19700000,100000000129000
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Alexei EmelinX00100.00%100000,0000100001212000
Carter AshtonX0041,67%3600000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna73310,9062,5340200171800000,000070001
Alexander Salak61310,8743,5132520191510200,667357000

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X128412-110022172851528,57%1224820,664261327000017
Justin Auger (R)X12279-440178218129,52%321818,1313432700000
Sami Niku (R)X12246-440105125816,67%1219015,8110121100006
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X121560401117245114,17%1029024,180111529000119
Nico Sturm (R)X12156-64015223313333,03%123919,920441028000015
Stephen GiontaX12235-1001014132515,38%717714,710000000001
Dillon Dube (R)X12235-1202715285327,14%120917,4500001000111
Michael Rasmussen (R)X12145-16035212310304,35%326722,23123227000021
Markus NutivaaraX12224-112019212814177,14%1128723,931011628000119
Filip Zadina (R)X12123-30039297143,45%424120,12000229000026
Anton SlepyshevX620200090134815,38%010717,7600011400000
Logan O'Connor (R)X61121205313267,69%08313,820000200001
Lucas LessioX71120209571814,29%110615,170000000000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1022-300033040,00%02222,480110100003
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X1022-300033040,00%02222,480110100003
Derek MacKenzieX12022-20018114100,00%120717,2300002900005
Stanislav GalievX91010001442225,00%0576,300000200006
Libor Hajek (R)X4011-200235130,00%26716,690112500006
Tomas JurcoX8011120126250,00%0445,540001800000
Joshua Brown (R)X1000-300600010,00%02120,620000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X300,00%000000,97000003500220
Justin Auger (R)X0066,67%1500000,83010000530010
Sami Niku (R)X010,00%100000,63000000044000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,41000000022001
Nico Sturm (R)X0053,66%24600000,50010000560001
Stephen GiontaX1051,43%3500000,57000000064100
Dillon Dube (R)X0046,02%17600000,48010000042110
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0047,22%32400000,371200000102000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,28000000044001
Filip Zadina (R)X0042,11%1900000,25120000033000
Anton SlepyshevX0063,64%1100000,38000000000011
Logan O'Connor (R)X0042,86%700000,48000000000000
Lucas LessioX0166,67%300000,38000000041001
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0022,22%900001,78000000065000
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X0022,22%900001,78000000065
Derek MacKenzieX0062,50%1600000,190000000121000
Stanislav GalievX0045,45%1100000,35000000088000
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,30000000042000
Tomas JurcoX0041,67%1200000,45000000085000
Joshua Brown (R)X000,00%000000,000000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard125430,9012,3673821292920000,7508120110

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Fortin (R)X1288161611521175082816,00%123619,68101728101226
Jacob Nilsson (R)X1278151440142233122621,21%021918,27202726000018
Radim Simek (R)X10410141420131017131723,53%1122822,82022525011022
Matthew PecaX9381110407242231513,64%016418,28022215011023
Matt HunwickX120111117201121610140,00%1425221,00022725000021
Kyle CriscuoloX1154913208142431920,83%113011,850000000003
Kole Sherwood (R)X1236913601781241325,00%115913,2400001000003
Jake CheliosX1209916402614350,00%222418,6501148000015
Brendan GaunceX944811005102141319,05%115517,1900022200009
Luke WitkowskiX12358152153951331323,08%721818,20022523000013
Lee StempniakX1026810207729786,90%113013,010002600004
Chris ThorburnX122579001051671012,50%018115,06011110000010
Blake SpeersX12426620991471728,57%112310,260000000001
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X121561640152146137,14%826622,17101528000023
Danick Martel (R)X10415112013111751423,53%116716,7200022200006
Justin Kloos (R)X32354201261433,33%04214,121011000014
Dakota Mermis (R)X51456004121050,00%38717,310110100009
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X71459604152420,00%112117,270001300007
Ryan BourqueX1214572086113139,09%01129,340000000003
Tomas NosekX231422014102530,00%04221,150001600004
Ben ThomsonX8224600751011420,00%110613,270001300001
Scott KosmachukX4044420264020,00%06115,2300011000001
Radim VrbataX61124002413357,69%010116,8410131400000
Cody GoloubefX21012002120150,00%13416,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Fortin (R)X1029,41%1700001,36230010410110
Jacob Nilsson (R)X2055,28%19900011,37010000022120
Radim Simek (R)X100,00%000001,23000000230011
Matthew PecaX0068,29%20500001,34010000130111
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,870000000121001
Kyle CriscuoloX1059,09%11000001,38000000022102
Kole Sherwood (R)X0038,46%1300001,13000000055101
Jake CheliosX000,00%000000,800000003120000
Brendan GaunceX0063,64%1100001,03020000022110
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%000000,73000010033000
Lee StempniakX0030,00%1000001,23000000011100
Chris ThorburnX0052,17%2300000,77000000033010
Blake SpeersX1047,66%10700000,97000000055000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%000000,450000000104100
Danick Martel (R)X1054,55%1100000,60110002200011
Justin Kloos (R)X10100.00%200002,36000000000002
Dakota Mermis (R)X010,00%000001,16000000000100
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%000000,83000000053000
Ryan BourqueX0033,33%300000,89000000085000
Tomas NosekX1061,54%1300001,89010002200010
Ben ThomsonX0057,14%700000,75000000041000
Scott KosmachukX0050,77%6500001,31000000140000
Radim VrbataX0022,22%900000,40000001100000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,59000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood33000,9560,67180012450000,000039010
Maxime Lagace (R)97110,9281,3154922121670000,667993000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX12116171980201248143722,92%222818,98000019000011
Jordan WealX124121619002193691711,11%122718,9410132000009
Alex BiegaX122141614803517233198,70%526622,17011819000025
Adrian KempeX1241115202010115910396,78%123319,44011420000111
Thomas HickeyX123111425801781971315,79%625020,8600002000024
Kenny AgostinoX1276131460151055123212,73%119816,5201151900002
Patrik BerglundX12651116006234592613,33%220617,18000517101431
Greg PaterynX1247112160154194821,05%327723,12101318011121
Chris WagnerX124711141552466018436,67%222218,49000318000126
Matt ReadX1245992011144083610,00%015913,2701121600000
Greg McKeggX8257800010247138,33%114117,63000213000111
Taylor BeckX1214560053243134,17%11179,740000000000
Brian LashoffX120552020107470,00%222618,8600003011020
Maxwell ReinhartX12213220541432014,29%112810,710000000000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X121239409411339,09%719216,010000100004
Riley Stillman (R)X12123940961031010,00%319616,310000100008
Brody SutterX41124001011299,09%0399,860000000000
Stefan MatteauX1211260036222194,55%012310,230000600001
Joseph LabateX120009005411350,00%014412,030000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX3142,86%1400011,49020000210301
Jordan WealX0181,78%24700001,41020000011120
Alex BiegaX000,00%000001,20000000210111
Adrian KempeX0076,92%1300001,29020000250010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000001,12000001200001
Kenny AgostinoX0070,00%1000021,31010001100200
Patrik BerglundX1069,19%21100001,07000001100110
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,79000001200000
Chris WagnerX1078,57%1400000,99110011100020
Matt ReadX1066,67%600001,13000001100001
Greg McKeggX1076,98%12600000,99000001100001
Taylor BeckX0060,00%500000,860000000117001
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,440000000121000
Maxwell ReinhartX0061,62%9900000,47000000011000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000,31000001100000
Riley Stillman (R)X000,00%000000,31000000250000
Brody SutterX0064,29%2800001,01000000011000
Stefan MatteauX0040,00%500000,33000000097000
Joseph LabateX0075,00%400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo127320,9151,0772805131530000,5717120001

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias JanmarkX12111223140011554173920,37%624220,18112721022426
Joel Eriksson EkX128101812100251156124814,29%123219,31123625000010
Brandon DubinskyX126111711120281855113710,91%323419,53033920000120
Magnus PaajarviX105121772051042104311,90%521121,11224520000125
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X12610161340171157172510,53%121217,6411251910116
Christoffer Ehn (R)X126713700181134143017,65%218415,3500021300007
Nathan BeaulieuX1211213510081463716,67%923519,56101117011025
Brandon ManningX12291191802161982010,53%721017,47101414011018
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X26410800432961520,69%04421,920000000003
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X123710500147168818,75%720817,3400015101125
Tomas Hyka (R)X8347340051671218,75%011113,8401101101112
Ben LovejoyX2077800103270,00%24522,390000001102
Adam McQuaidX1242661404961841022,22%1423819,82000520000022
Patrick EavesX13156-1020167139157,69%617113,130000200001
Sam CarrickX13415-16010142141919,05%517613,5600022000010
Luke SchennX9325914018573442,86%515517,26000011000013
Jakub JerabekX12145-52013482512,50%1015312,7600032000011
Rourke Chartier (R)X12033-9202313150,00%012410,290000400003
Lance BoumaX1000-100001000,00%032,700000000000
Dennis EverbergX1000-120010230,00%01413,780000000000
Dennis RasmussenX1000-100001010,00%054,650000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias JanmarkX1145,00%2000011,90000000310203
Joel Eriksson EkX1084,62%1300011,55000002300110
Brandon DubinskyX1073,98%24600001,45110000021000
Magnus PaajarviX0057,58%3300001,61010001100011
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0058,33%2400001,51000000011010
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0073,94%16500011,41000000011100
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000001,11000000061000
Brandon ManningX000,00%100001,05000001200000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0088,46%2600014,56000000130100
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%000000,96000000210001
Tomas Hyka (R)X0037,50%800001,26000000000000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000003,13000000065010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,50000000150000
Patrick EavesX0075,00%400000,70000000260000
Sam CarrickX0065,43%8100010,57000000011010
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,64000000011000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,65000000011000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0079,03%6200000,490000000124000
Lance BoumaX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Dennis EverbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dennis RasmussenX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Terry (R)X1312719140072457124021,05%323117,80224123300000
Joakim NordstromX1341418158043206223466,45%524919,162131233000114
Erik HaulaX13310136005264916276,12%423818,3002292800001
Jesper FastX107411280102146133415,22%321721,71101723000026
Nikolay GoldobinX13471180013182582116,00%417813,7200005000113
Jakob ChychrunX32911920115125716,67%27926,330112600002
Patrick MaroonX10371028027927121511,11%321121,14022223000125
Ryan SpoonerX133587401114327309,38%318013,880001700001
Jakub Zboril (R)X1335892091104430,00%1419414,9200021000005
J.T. BrownX13437540191039103410,26%113010,020000300005
Corban KnightX73365201171751717,65%28912,730001700001
Filip Chlapik (R)X74153202162961713,79%48211,790000000029
Logan Brown (R)X102242000101461714,29%1858,530000000000
Alexandre CarrierX130446201155260,00%1318614,320000200009
Dillon Heatherington (R)X13044612017711140,00%1122617,37011119000015
Seth HelgesonX101234209140225,00%717117,13101213000010
Zack MitchellX2000-100011100,00%0126,000000000000
Joakim RyanX3000-420202210,00%85016,520000500009
Nikita TryamkinX6000-2201031100,00%811819,74000112000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Terry (R)X1171,43%700011,64010002400230
Joakim NordstromX2073,08%2600001,45020001500012
Erik HaulaX0168,33%30000001,09010001200100
Jesper FastX0056,06%6600011,01010002200201
Nikolay GoldobinX1150,00%1200001,23110000240100
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000002,78110000091101
Patrick MaroonX0064,71%1700000,95110002200011
Ryan SpoonerX0053,33%1500000,89000002200000
Jakub Zboril (R)X00100.00%100000,82000001100000
J.T. BrownX1042,86%700001,07000001100002
Corban KnightX0068,97%8700001,35000000030010
Filip Chlapik (R)X0058,70%9200001,21000000033110
Logan Brown (R)X1050,68%7300000,94000000140110
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,430000000131000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,350000000133000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,35000000180000
Zack MitchellX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)10001,0000,001800050000,0000013000
Harri Sateri138320,9211,7977302232900100,5569130010
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey