Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gerald MayhewX61443175188077982457218217,96%5085113,94000920000110
Matthew Highmore (R)X693735721617561783017819612,29%19118017,1015626116011680
Patrick RussellX6927426916320152862436017811,11%33117917,0914532117011173
Zach Whitecloud (R)X69224163954012567128427917,19%89123517,90841244103011170
Gage Quinney (R)X4122234571401835123267517,89%1152512,820002900027
Brett KulakX4410283845151144699426610,10%5697322,103254898101358
Tage ThompsonX55201737-1013552461724613111,63%4476713,95235186200000
Jayson MegnaX4311233417155372790355712,22%1158213,54000216000016
Jaycob MegnaX69625313180613157224110,53%51119517,32281017101000263
Alexander True (R)X37131730-2809156118329711,02%1465117,604592085011154
Devin ShoreX3481826560285610535747,62%561318,04235970101253
Andy WelinskiX2221416144029122110179,52%2136116,4201121000219
Christian JarosX175914-74021163561914,29%2332919,381121529000029
Jimmy SchuldtX3731114512031133911197,69%3763517,16101815000018
Kenny AgostinoX276511840161752152611,54%534212,6900001000022
Cooper MarodyX14415600915263515,38%11289,150000000000
Jake Bischoff (R)X15145-1160211295811,11%1426817,9001101300008
Henrik HaapalaX14055620815143160,00%21399,900000000001
Riley Barber (R)X12224420751671712,50%318815,6600022700002
Owen TippettX19224395871252416,67%21849,670000100000
Andrew PoturalskiX5011-300135010,00%1458,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gerald MayhewX6254,02%84600051,76110000000564
Matthew Highmore (R)X4156,00%10000011,22010016600035
Patrick RussellX3053,78%22500011,17010005600243
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000011,02000003300313
Gage Quinney (R)X2060,61%3300011,71000000000022
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,7811001001111413
Tage ThompsonX2154,00%5000020,96001000000230
Jayson MegnaX1150,00%4200001,17000100000200
Jaycob MegnaX200,00%000000,520000001110000
Alexander True (R)X3054,45%57300010,92110000010122
Devin ShoreX0369,50%75400100,85010000080142
Andy WelinskiX000,00%000000,89000000031110
Christian JarosX110,00%000000,85000000011301
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,440000000165021
Kenny AgostinoX0047,22%3600000,64110000060101
Cooper MarodyX1054,33%12700000,78000000011100
Jake Bischoff (R)X000,00%000000,37000000075000
Henrik HaapalaX0057,14%700000,720000000141000
Riley Barber (R)X1052,94%1700000,43000000087001
Owen TippettX1042,86%1400000,44001000000001
Andrew PoturalskiX0038,64%4400000,45000000050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)2415620,9241,70141522405230100,5717240301
Sami Aittokallio52300,8992,8825000121190000,0000428100

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Necas (R)X67505910910940211263148523215,92%7151322,5868142611502210196
Alexander WennbergX6840691099940291422717517214,76%18150222,0921517151211128185
Riley NashX6836589482175531262767420913,04%19134319,756814241070006138
Ryan Murray (TOT)X6326689492201765141378518,44%37130620,7310919531060554168
__Ryan Murray (NSH)X4717496658201352100296117,00%2792819,75881643870444135
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X169192834004134182421,95%1037723,582131018011033
Nick RitchieX683943829310820235672165814018,06%3128018,8336912123101298
Madison BoweyX682054749368014348110294318,18%41147821,738412361200001154
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X682045657628069451664211512,05%8117317,2537101310500009
Jake Evans (R)X683025556813564582195415713,70%11106215,62235176100003
Lawrence PilutX68113445664551084396306611,46%49121517,870441050011284
Josh Jacobs (R)X688344260300562264274012,50%42113816,74011211000076
Oliver KylingtonX687283576395662347293314,89%34135519,933710131090000153
Nicholas Caamano (R)X45142034361406024113358812,39%363714,1513411100000
Alan QuineX67923324880245813633946,62%6101015,0710118000462
Andrew Peeke (R)X529213049420942966144013,64%40100519,3233618870002119
Sonny MilanoX27820281760223770214311,43%342415,7025774100004
Michael Dal ColleX2565111210054225783810,53%135614,2300003101319
Jake Walman (R)X45381137803013219814,29%1346710,3800005000027
Zach Senyshyn (R)X230668556173011240,00%12048,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Necas (R)X6357,17%53000031,4402000450012107
Alexander WennbergX6073,09%132300001,4522000111004124
Riley NashX7274,90%122300021,40121001100977
Ryan Murray (TOT)X330,00%000011,44000001100446
__Ryan Murray (NSH)X320,00%000011,42000001100
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X010,00%000001,48000001100
Nick RitchieX6361,63%8600021,28022020120684
Madison BoweyX3150,00%200001,00010000120215
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3170,73%8200001,11010000120315
Jake Evans (R)X10150,72%6900011,04010010011343
Lawrence PilutX30100.00%100010,74000100061132
Josh Jacobs (R)X200,00%100000,74000000160112
Oliver KylingtonX300,00%000000,520100001270011
Nicholas Caamano (R)X2057,50%4000001,07000000011120
Alan QuineX1159,42%85500000,63000001100102
Andrew Peeke (R)X200,00%000000,60010000071102
Sonny MilanoX0150,00%2000001,32000001100122
Michael Dal ColleX2052,38%6300000,62000000011101
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,47000000032100
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0047,37%1900000,590000100233000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)6858820,9301,2340918168411940310,64314680611

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX841014260473032413,33%217021,20123515011321
Colby CaveX86612000142333132118,18%115319,16123914000010
Mark JankowskiX83692204293411288,82%715219,02112817000010
Brett LernoutX833626013561450,00%1916020,06202415101117
Alex PetrovicX42243006461333,33%47919,6300026011011
Connor BrickleyX8134000271041110,00%014417,9402241400002
Aaron NessX8044-66017371120,00%717121,35022115000014
Rob O'GaraX8044580920240,00%713216,490000300003
Tyler RandellX8213-20066135715,38%210713,430000000000
Clark Bishop (R)X8213-320361451114,29%213316,570000000000
Patrick SieloffX8033560512220,00%913216,560001000009
Tanner KeroX81123400131133,33%0344,190000201103
Michael BuntingX81121554615476,67%114417,9400041701117
Ryan MacInnis (R)X8022-120710104110,00%412215,2100000000012
Thomas DiPauli (R)X81012001030233,33%0131,640000100001
Cameron GaunceX8011-540857150,00%617021,30000216000016
Hunter ShinkarukX8011-100135020,00%0404,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX0046,15%1300001,65000000000002
Colby CaveX1068,26%16700001,57000000000011
Mark JankowskiX1078,24%19300001,18000000010100
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,75000000000010
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000001,02000000033100
Connor BrickleyX0060,00%1000000,56000000060001
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,47000000080000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,61000000081000
Tyler RandellX1155,56%900000,56000000052010
Clark Bishop (R)X1052,17%4600000,45000000022000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,45000000085100
Tanner KeroX0133,33%900001,19000000000000
Michael BuntingX0042,86%700000,28000100011001
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0049,07%10800000,33000000085000
Thomas DiPauli (R)X0050,00%400001,52000000055000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,12000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX0075,00%400000,50000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon85300,8843,1148220252160010,000080000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan EricssonX6931588913320177852017814515,42%119137019,86951465115000062
Chase BalisyX59404383131001021363156423212,70%24109318,53111121582000363
Eeli TolvanenX6327285544210102852346718311,54%21100315,912351975000124
John GilmourX55153146-6806651117466812,82%4892416,8067133974101245
Josh Mahura (R)X56132841-51806663122357310,66%4896517,2349134178011045
Sheldon RempalX3414193321404249114236212,28%759517,511231256000013
Griffen MolinoX371511262080336990265816,67%1857915,66022557000141
Dion PhaneufX4210919-10180643862173916,13%7058613,952131319000013
Ben StreetX17691522024408727696,90%836421,431121636000017
Marc MethotX22391202030293310269,09%838717,5920283100000
Ryan MurphyX394711920221430202713,33%143067,8521383100007
Tommy WingelsX145510520161944264611,36%429521,06022625000015
Christian FolinX132810118060103414255,88%1626620,45022824000022
Erik Brannstrom (R)X21336-312037181441021,43%2827813,220000000002
Daniel BrickleyX121231601012236224,35%019916,600000100001
Matt BartkowskiX2612320064233144,35%41485,700000900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan EricssonX720,00%000001,30010001100863
Chase BalisyX6256,61%125600041,52010001100771
Eeli TolvanenX2041,76%9100001,10011100020326
John GilmourX100,00%000001,00010000021012
Josh Mahura (R)X100,00%100000,85010000011004
Sheldon RempalX4056,60%5300111,11000000000331
Griffen MolinoX1050,82%66700010,90010000031122
Dion PhaneufX1140,00%500010,65010000054101
Ben StreetX1045,71%38500000,820000000185220
Marc MethotX1058,82%1700000,62000000062001
Ryan MurphyX0060,00%2000000,7211000001111011
Tommy WingelsX0040,00%2500000,68000000011120
Christian FolinX100,00%100000,7500000004343111
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,43000000032010
Daniel BrickleyX1066,67%1500000,30000000033010
Matt BartkowskiX0080,00%1000000,40000000021001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney27161010,9212,16161221587370100,90010270240
Scott Darling82500,8704,2141300292230000,0000717100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX2933366951407671593213920,75%1363221,81448741000144
Jayce HawrylukX3236326858240133571764710920,45%1564520,14336538000234
Vadim ShipachyovX432240624410034861855012911,89%1774617,362241139000010
Harry ZolnierczykX613229611910077723018423010,63%21102516,800111144000117
Andreas Englund (R)X4813344714601019348101386112,87%8193219,425162256000130
Jordan SzwarzX31192342139550321513511312,58%2055517,920000100000
Sven BaertschiX341324373860223994186213,83%765919,39123425000112
Bogdan KiselevichX319253420160521659153915,25%4754217,4820281100004
Niko Mikkola (R)X39102131420142166243715,15%3666116,94022430000023
Ty RattieX462193092045291604911013,13%173718,0701101300013
Taylor BeckX2271825190024208726738,05%337517,060000100000
Julian MelchioriX24619253380241326162023,08%2144418,51033121000024
Alexander UrbomX29520252460431934222614,71%3155919,281231133000026
Daniel CarrX251492330115251990195415,56%944017,62022734000119
Connor Clifton (R)X2461117420095185793710,53%1340316,7711282000006
Nicklas JensenX314372207112661515,38%31123,6101141400001
Josh CurrieX6336400691211325,00%08914,870000000000
Michal KempnyX31343000392011,11%36321,1300051000007
Petter GranbergX80441020457400,00%814117,680000300007
Linden VeyX2012330035102210,00%3743,6900016000113
Nikita ScherbakX3011-200166030,00%53311,130000000000
Philip SamuelssonX1000-100100020,00%01717,080000000000
Tanner RichardX1000000033320,00%01919,430000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX4060,17%82100032,18110000110545
Jayce HawrylukX6160,42%4800042,110100011001041
Vadim ShipachyovX1064,93%80400011,66000000021264
Harry ZolnierczykX2255,71%7000021,19000000022052
Andreas Englund (R)X110,00%000011,01001010011226
Jordan SzwarzX0065,52%2900001,51000010011411
Sven BaertschiX3044,74%3800001,12000000022122
Bogdan KiselevichX300,00%000001,26000000011004
Niko Mikkola (R)X110,00%000010,94000000083001
Ty RattieX2265,31%4900031,620000000247311
Taylor BeckX0065,22%2300001,33000000021021
Julian MelchioriX100,00%000001,13000000032021
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,89000000050000
Daniel CarrX2055,56%4500001,04010100022110
Connor Clifton (R)X0050,00%200000,84000000110013
Nicklas JensenX1082,61%2300001,250000000169000
Josh CurrieX0066,67%8700001,35000000011000
Michal KempnyX00100.00%100001,26000001100000
Petter GranbergX000,00%000000,57000000082000
Linden VeyX0071,43%700000,810000000119000
Nikita ScherbakX0043,75%1600000,60000000032000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner RichardX0044,44%2700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)3022530,9251,83180723557340411,0003301212
Landon Bow62300,9362,1231200111710000,0000635010

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Frost (R)X36274067598027941685212416,07%877021,382242053101669
Tom KuhnhacklX363527625820093551764814319,89%1074220,62022650000458
Logan O'Connor (R)X362834625222064311554912518,06%362017,211451249000028
Scott HarringtonX3612385045180492255233721,82%2072020,004481752000056
Cristoval NievesX361729465110101325105297316,19%461016,94437104800013
Xavier OuelletX367334041140502551274713,73%2563017,510331148000154
Justin SchultzX36732394540312351164113,73%1874120,58268956112365
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3612183026120612372194416,67%3847413,1600001000024
Karson Kuhlman (R)X2113162923255543378196016,67%037918,03145428011318
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X237182527220812342172716,67%839817,32112829000133
Jordan Kyrou (R)X53915241780224511125778,11%43666,9100000011220
Gavin BayreutherX361012221920321543122923,26%213329,220000000000
Zach TrotmanX273141723954411349168,82%1335813,2400046000115
Vinny LettieriX2077141860171137133018,92%034017,010000400007
Christian WolaninX13077540534130,00%101128,630000000000
Jonathan RacineX26404-21602716166425,00%291375,260000000000
Maxim MaminX1031430052115927,27%417717,671011400007
Alex FormentonX1003315002110130,00%019519,4700001700006
William BorgenX36000000314100,00%2471,310002900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Frost (R)X2173,02%90800011,74130000011471
Tom KuhnhacklX4059,65%5700041,67130000011553
Logan O'Connor (R)X3062,75%5100032,00010002400452
Scott HarringtonX300,00%000001,39110000310205
Cristoval NievesX2052,38%6300011,51001010410223
Xavier OuelletX100,00%000001,27000000011011
Justin SchultzX110,00%000001,05110000370013
Kyle Capobianco (R)X110,00%000001,27000001100202
Karson Kuhlman (R)X2158,82%34000011,53010100011301
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%000001,25110000000122
Jordan Kyrou (R)X3057,55%31800011,31000000011111
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%000001,33000000022101
Zach TrotmanX10100.00%100000,95110010000011
Vinny LettieriX0066,67%2100000,82000000000002
Christian WolaninX000,00%000001,250000000131000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,58000000055000
Maxim MaminX1066,67%1200000,45000000011000
Alex FormentonX0060,00%1000000,310000000101001
William BorgenX00100.00%300000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia11001,0000,0050000210000,5569036100
Andrey Makarov3627620,9171,75212928627500200,8336360211

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will ButcherX57196685471004172128448214,84%64134623,617121955109011187
Mitchell Stephens (R)X4843347747200931102446114817,62%2092119,19611172979112561
Denis MalginX4143297248195881372696418815,99%2083820,454592273000240
Blake HillmanX702439632729579741536310915,69%67125617,954371474101140
Chris WidemanX7015486341295735897355915,46%78111815,97224318000038
Henrik SamuelssonX70342862494915851012517617413,55%27126718,10112648000117
Peter CehlarikX532631573415545531996113613,07%15101819,213472295000128
Ian McCoshenX70144256532207247136377710,29%59129718,535272490011062
Devante Smith-PellyX552233554213553561745014612,64%1699318,062791873000020
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X69143650597401674183254716,87%29120517,473471553000279
__Juuso Riikola (NJD)X6282634467001502962213812,90%22106217,12134838000272
__Juuso Riikola (VAN)X76101613401712214928,57%714420,5521371500007
Matt PuempelX541827454412046431364310813,24%1296917,95246855000020
Steven FogartyX44182442210052681395911212,95%478017,74022536000127
Adam ClendeningX39933423240392982244010,98%2672618,622792056011033
Roland McKeownX25824323112024114492418,18%2042116,8601191900008
Slater KoekkoekX29517225440115455532499,09%3263521,902352260000030
Zach Aston-ReeseX101110211520392257174319,30%1022822,83033222101113
Reid BoucherX301010202220103049174920,41%554518,15112253011020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will ButcherX130,00%000001,261300011400447
Mitchell Stephens (R)X4168,79%86500031,671300000001152
Denis MalginX7170,04%100800041,720401002301124
Blake HillmanX0068,57%3500001,000100100113362
Chris WidemanX400,00%200001,13000010093032
Henrik SamuelssonX3258,60%82600020,98010110061333
Peter CehlarikX4052,75%9100011,12130100022152
Ian McCoshenX20100.00%300000,86000000043117
Devante Smith-PellyX3057,14%9100011,11010010033052
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X410,00%000000,83000004700434
__Juuso Riikola (NJD)X100,00%000000,64000004700
__Juuso Riikola (VAN)X310,00%000002,23000004700
Matt PuempelX5155,07%6900000,93010000120132
Steven FogartyX4156,93%72200011,08010000031132
Adam ClendeningX0150,00%1400001,16000000042042
Roland McKeownX200,00%100001,52000000022022
Slater KoekkoekX200,00%100000,69000000055002
Zach Aston-ReeseX0045,21%7300111,8401000001212501
Reid BoucherX0049,18%6100000,73010000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)55361350,9192,0232612811013590610,783235412512
Anthony Stolarz1810510,8972,4097422393790000,00001658000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX509427121721608314852412933217,94%60110622,1146102880202469
Brett BulmerX70384482416089933219522711,84%21118216,891561472000020
Ryan JohnstonX70135871371408145123308210,57%5898714,10101621000123
Daniel CatenacciX61313869414071952605417111,92%2378312,83123524000010
Samuel HenleyX6124436730175401182195618910,96%23114518,7752724103000035
Kyle BrodziakX642037573218063124270891737,41%19118518,5222429102101126
Andrei Mironov (TOT)X45114455472205936100236811,00%5186019,103361850011137
__Andrei Mironov (PHI)X1000120003000,00%01514,750000100001
__Andrei Mironov (WSH)X4411445546200593697236811,34%5184519,203361850011136
Jacob LarssonX4512395128360884892287113,04%6290720,153362163000042
Liam O'BrienX70163349111606178234531666,84%16102114,580331457000110
Stefan NoesenX2816284430380112421545413610,39%551318,330441352000425
Casey NelsonX468233129140592967174411,94%1775516,421121142022029
Niklas HjalmarssonX15622281420282238112815,79%2933322,182021321000022
John PerssonX2715122729215162172205620,83%246517,2221384400017
Stuart PercyX45321242312048277320444,11%3774916,651121543011239
Justin AugerX31913221120303911535767,83%549615,9911242700005
Borna RendulicX38616221260383511531705,22%1261816,2602216000010
Jarred TinordiX1321416114810661117151811,76%1228421,81000220000019
Turner ElsonX293710-30015395317375,66%932511,1901161400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX14254,08%196000192,190000044001743
Brett BulmerX7057,14%9800041,39000000031552
Ryan JohnstonX200,00%000001,44000000011025
Daniel CatenacciX3160,76%76700021,76000000011347
Samuel HenleyX2057,11%125200011,17000010022144
Kyle BrodziakX1062,46%124400010,96000002200142
Andrei Mironov (TOT)X320,00%000001,28000002200241
__Andrei Mironov (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000002200
__Andrei Mironov (WSH)X320,00%000001,30000002200
Jacob LarssonX200,00%000001,12000000000132
Liam O'BrienX1059,72%35500010,96000000450023
Stefan NoesenX1045,10%5100021,71220000010341
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,82000000011100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000001,68000000022033
John PerssonX0046,51%4300121,16000010000201
Stuart PercyX0040,00%500000,64000000021000
Justin AugerX1070,73%4100000,89000000011101
Borna RendulicX0058,33%4800000,71000000030000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000001,13002000071032
Turner ElsonX0052,10%28600000,62000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass2515730,8882,41141724575070100,6673250200
Tyler Bunz42241220,9052,572284029810330510,00003831001

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Kaut (R)X694926751718084772786920817,63%9276111,0200000000112
Joel Kiviranta (R)X323420542420049671813812018,78%3247714,8900000000010
Jesper Boqvist (R)X30191635-415562411763711110,80%4051217,07000224000234
Beck Malenstyn (R)X241319326201441115236411,30%1737115,4600072400004
Klim Kostin (R)X207152252013328023558,75%831515,7600042700003
Nicholas Merkley (R)X106511100172853194011,32%1222822,79101629000013
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X10819220122647172517,02%1019119,1100042400005
Nicholas BaptisteX1927921202781841211,11%2023412,3000005000113
Kristian VesalainenX150889003104012250,00%518312,230000000000
Andy AndreoffX3415520722352317,39%04514,860002400000
Joel HanleyX823502016791522,22%1614818,56000319000010
Ben GleasonX621314056145814,29%88514,2500031200004
Hudson FaschingX8022-2401341010,00%410513,110000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X1011-155100100,00%21716,680000000000
Jani HakanpaaX1000-200002000,00%12323,250000200001
Brandon DavidsonX1000-200010000,00%21817,750000200001
Philip Di GiuseppeX1000-100301020,00%12121,170000100001
David WarsofskyX2000000330410,00%22512,300000200003
Petr StrakaX3000000101210,00%092,980000200000
C.J. SmithX15000-300367180,00%6614,0900018000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Kaut (R)X3046,48%7100041,97020000022415
Joel Kiviranta (R)X4158,10%38900052,27110000022450
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0047,62%4200021,37121000000113
Beck Malenstyn (R)X1158,33%2400011,72000000031030
Klim Kostin (R)X0155,50%41800001,40000000010101
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1041,10%7300010,97020000010101
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0055,14%21400010,94000000076100
Nicholas BaptisteX0033,33%300000,77010000050000
Kristian VesalainenX0057,14%700000,87000000000001
Andy AndreoffX1066,67%300012,24000000011010
Joel HanleyX010,00%000000,67000000033001
Ben GleasonX000,00%000000,70000000000010
Hudson FaschingX000,00%000000,38000000083000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000001,200010000452000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,000000001150000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,000000001650000
Philip Di GiuseppeX0060,00%500000,00000000000000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,0000000002811000
Petr StrakaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
C.J. SmithX0060,00%2500000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis21100,8672,36102014300000,000022000
Alex Lyon104330,9092,8461300293200000,5569100010

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo KomarovX62355590627602061512668019713,16%5127020,496713331212135152
Markus GranlundX683942816212020872987120813,09%11121817,926511321310118116
Antti SuomelaX6424456949300911372123815211,32%8121518,9939122311904412176
Buddy RobinsonX6928376575441065411704811316,47%11122217,70268241301015103
Oscar FantenbergX58193857614401304599325119,19%43123521,297512361260112148
Jordan OesterleX63144357551603955100336614,00%37136721,704812431290111173
Cody GoloubefX691441557050013643108406012,96%59136219,734610251011121139
Jordie BennX60104454632210635692367410,87%52136922,8121113231250000158
Rhett Gardner (R)X6224295363602535135418317,78%3101516,3805514120000112
Anton Blidh (R)X692225476224066421523510614,47%4107715,612689115000017
Taylor FedunX5883745522210253756193714,29%2598617,00112726011050
Adam Johnson (R)X6210283846803969132341057,58%789014,35022847101140
Nick SorensenX6915153033120343098287015,31%585512,40000211000058
Mason Marchment (R)X691115264080354593256911,83%497414,12123435000147
Cal O'ReillyX6912112335120414487336013,79%280211,6200002000137
Brett SeneyX61913222960292579336611,39%762310,2110126000014
Remi ElieX6689172540241772134711,11%268210,3300005000010
Matt TennysonX3621517282403221355175,71%1151214,23112411000029
Fredrik ClaessonX11369122056122725,00%214613,270000200008
Jacob Middleton (R)X90446005341110,00%112914,370000200005
Samuel Morin (R)X2011200103000,00%1199,390000000002
Jacob MacDonaldX4000800422110,00%35112,720000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo KomarovX3273,19%131300021,422400003101346
Markus GranlundX1248,85%13100011,33240001500453
Antti SuomelaX6073,53%116000011,14140000021334
Buddy RobinsonX4060,20%9800011,06111012300344
Oscar FantenbergX20100.00%100100,92000000000343
Jordan OesterleX600,00%000000,83000000000420
Cody GoloubefX300,00%000000,81000000032130
Jordie BennX300,00%000000,79000020260157
Rhett Gardner (R)X5060,00%6500001,04000000011235
Anton Blidh (R)X2059,09%4400000,87000000011142
Taylor FedunX100,00%000000,91000020310112
Adam Johnson (R)X1056,69%82200000,85000000011412
Nick SorensenX1050,43%11700000,70000000041110
Mason Marchment (R)X2063,64%7700000,53000000042111
Cal O'ReillyX2056,81%69700000,57000000021001
Brett SeneyX2159,57%4700000,71000000011200
Remi ElieX1055,10%4900000,50000000062001
Matt TennysonX0066,67%300000,66000000510010
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000001,23000000011100
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,62000000090000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000001,06000000020000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox10001,0000,001800050000,000008000
Jimmy Howard69491640,9151,47411141910111860100,75012690271
Dustin Tokarski20000,9231,6836001130000,0000058000

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon BochenskiX68411960-16160111982447122216,80%6786412,7100003000234
Joe MorrowX68123850-14200794677246315,58%7078811,5900002000011
Mikkel BoedkerX33161329-276085741224411813,11%6060118,21224423101234
Adam McQuaidX2861218-154039254392313,95%3547216,87011221000015
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X3861016-26140514437122216,22%3946712,301012500009
Steven KampferX1511011-71203415194135,26%1827818,56022620000114
Brad HuntX103710-5401914325189,38%623023,042021219000018
Nick ShoreX14538-610051526715507,46%1929320,92000424000018
Ben HanowskiX6134-1007690411,11%010417,2512331200000
Brian LashoffX5033-31751376240,00%69518,96022410000010
Quinton HowdenX11101-9001016198215,26%320418,5800022100009
Josh JoorisX1000000021000,00%099,000000100000
Bogdan YakimovX3000100175020,00%05417,880000800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon BochenskiX1165,79%7600041,39230004600412
Joe MorrowX110,00%000001,27000001600032
Mikkel BoedkerX1148,84%4300010,97220000032110
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,76000000010000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X010,00%200000,680000000171010
Steven KampferX0040,00%500000,79000000092000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,8700000001815000
Nick ShoreX0075,58%8600000,5502000003410111
Ben HanowskiX0042,86%700000,77000000031000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,63000000051000
Quinton HowdenX0030,43%2300000,10000000088001
Josh JoorisX0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Bogdan YakimovX0066,15%6500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick31100,9033,23130007720000,6673210000
Barry Brust81610,8963,4948120282680011,000380000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X56526711998802411036410725614,29%21131123,424711341050116184
__Jeff Skinner (PIT)X56526711998802411036410725614,29%21131123,424711341050116184
Valentin ZykovX6832538554380128802458517113,06%12106315,64211132589000113
Daniel SprongX70413576618091962808721114,64%40117416,77156189700001
Morgan Geekie (R)X594028684214047992867818613,99%3189315,132021559000247
Justin DowlingX5232336534100481222415817813,28%2588817,0756112874101175
Sam CarrickX442235574712053941976012311,17%1176817,46134313112690
Christian DjoosX42153954511554254105296214,29%4693322,2282103965000176
Gustav ForslingX709384741240864586256110,47%61125117,87156647000169
Julien Gauthier (R)X32162642341403633108297014,81%249515,4814594400001
Julius HonkaX49833414524053195973813,56%3867613,79202820000014
Aleksi Saarela (R)X2819173630802329125489915,20%1050418,022351751000023
Matt LuffX2811182920180433496228311,46%248217,2111254200001
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X5520828102028701493010713,42%1356810,3300015000239
Pontus AbergX66817252240274267225911,94%74747,18112624000128
Jordan SchmaltzX554182221180702433153012,12%3790516,45112119000036
Brady KeeperX3501919242954273113170,00%2161217,49022417000030
Max Veronneau (R)X3998171600102980276211,25%453213,64011530000119
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X30512173402040568398,93%112448,130000000000
Mitch ReinkeX26510151912025183181816,13%1547818,38213535000026
Yegor Korshkov (R)X3751015266033278323556,02%744311,98000212000247
Joseph GambardellaX213710102081730112510,00%422310,6200000000113
Tobias LindbergX155491500872552320,00%117511,650000100000
Mark BarberioX4055520615330,00%18821,9301104000011
Ryan KuffnerX132133206917142111,76%013810,650000100006
Andreas BorgmanX41126001171514,29%18120,2900013000110
Austin Poganski (R)X51121002182712,50%05611,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X5167,64%37700181,81010000033854
__Jeff Skinner (PIT)X5167,64%37700181,81010000033
Valentin ZykovX4061,90%8400021,60010000010633
Daniel SprongX7154,24%5900011,30000001100366
Morgan Geekie (R)X5257,80%99300041,52020000070643
Justin DowlingX1269,02%92000041,46030001100625
Sam CarrickX0075,35%86000011,48020000310433
Christian DjoosX200,00%000001,16020011200324
Gustav ForslingX20100.00%100000,75000000022143
Julien Gauthier (R)X3067,35%19600011,70250000022142
Julius HonkaX000,00%000001,21000000031020
Aleksi Saarela (R)X1053,85%3900021,43010000021420
Matt LuffX3062,50%3200001,20010000030042
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X4045,83%7200000,99000001100213
Pontus AbergX2062,30%30500001,05010000150002
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,490000001150111
Brady KeeperX000,00%000000,620001001350000
Max Veronneau (R)X1160,61%3300000,64000000120001
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1054,30%25600001,390000000120001
Mitch ReinkeX110,00%000000,63010000000011
Yegor Korshkov (R)X0042,31%2600000,68000000042000
Joseph GambardellaX1066,67%19800000,90000000094010
Tobias LindbergX1050,00%800001,03000000071002
Mark BarberioX000,00%000001,14000000340000
Ryan KuffnerX0072,73%1100000,43000000000000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Austin Poganski (R)X10100.00%100000,71000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska2418300,9081,84137006424570101,00032151200
Malcolm Subban49291640,9062,3928614611412180300,750204919002

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin WhiteX63385391932515241132266415416,81%0117118,58591421109000146
Sam Steel (R)X63375491732031212035915618,23%7109917,453141728105000328
Andrew CoglianoX5834548891380771032809117012,14%9103317,814812369000002
Travis DermottX6020678781935151471827313510,99%49131721,954812541100113161
Adam Boqvist (R)X64166783883609934118367513,56%32121819,03512173797000041
Eric Robinson (R)X623035655916060472326414812,93%998215,84314173712310171
Max JonesX6231296092340103342004413415,50%6111417,9642627108000226
Sam BennettX623325585228066882195413815,07%1592414,90000002029190
Ville Heinola (R)X638505880360764756245514,29%42113618,042247140222172
Nathan GerbeX612332554818079581753913413,14%795615,6743712303259169
Rasmus AnderssonX4310425268160363677275912,99%24100623,392101224741452156
Zac RinaldoX6427245151775103411694513215,98%35328,310000200004
Victor RaskX621931504913521821163710216,38%663610,2610121013412192
Alexander Volkov (R) (TOT)X6714163044805227122207711,48%889913,41000113000239
__Alexander Volkov (CHI)X611115264180512611519709,57%879313,0000002000231
__Alexander Volkov (CAR)X63143001171742,86%010617,6600011100008
Kevin GravelX45320235112048124214347,14%3073516,34033616000056
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X536142055260432352162911,54%3891417,241011042000082
Joshua Ho-SangX5689172520122151182215,69%34518,06000010000110
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X85510140241135152814,29%319524,32123617101224
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X85510140241135152814,29%319524,32123617101224
Jesse PuljujarviX22371015001210333189,09%11617,320000000001
Kurtis GabrielX63140201515328189,38%910517,510001200004
Henrik BorgstromX604410021014360,00%111218,75011311000013
Conor Timmins (R)X12044420121313240,00%419716,420004700008
Keegan Kolesar (R)X5022120121112370,00%110120,290114800004
Mark AltX5011620210030,00%49719,3700003000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin WhiteX5172,83%133600021,55021020081378
Sam Steel (R)X2073,37%112300031,66020000022183
Andrew CoglianoX4044,74%7600121,70010000033543
Travis DermottX300,00%000001,32000010085445
Adam Boqvist (R)X30100.00%100001,36000000022444
Eric Robinson (R)X2252,46%6100011,32000000000543
Max JonesX3157,53%7300031,08000000055423
Sam BennettX4072,42%102600011,26020000085017
Ville Heinola (R)X100,00%000001,02000001100201
Nathan GerbeX5055,10%9800011,15000000021243
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000001,030000000193233
Zac RinaldoX3246,51%4300011,92000010000310
Victor RaskX4072,37%73100011,57000010053210
Alexander Volkov (R) (TOT)X3061,54%5200100,67000000011213
__Alexander Volkov (CHI)X2063,41%4100000,66000000011
__Alexander Volkov (CAR)X1054,55%1100100,75000000011
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,63000000490010
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X100,00%000000,44000000083011
Joshua Ho-SangX5054,17%2400000,75000002200101
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0056,25%6400001,03000000000110
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X0056,25%6400001,03000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX1063,64%1100001,24000000043100
Kurtis GabrielX0033,33%900000,76000000031001
Henrik BorgstromX0050,00%14000000,71000000062000
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%100000,410000000123000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0066,67%600000,39000000150000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,21000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson4535630,9291,442576015628720000,7504443530
Cal Petersen (R)2818610,9151,90157604505880000,66732554221

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan DonatoX6981601411041808115943213632718,75%26134919,56448271002247144
Blake Lizotte (R)X62624811070135361863619425617,17%23142522,9951318261083148143
Victor MeteX692358815229565591646010514,02%73154822,438513491200111130
Joseph BlandisiX6328477567280107892116416213,27%20112717,882681651000261
Charles HudonX6925396462380104802237515611,21%15113016,38202627101423
Connor CarrickX6915496447651514639105358114,29%62151221,91437271140110113
Carl Grundstrom (R)X6119416053540113551825212810,44%8111018,192351710900013
Trevor Carrick (R)X698505892241049388921528,99%48131719,0925716900222138
Nick LappinX69193857728013391373111013,87%899214,38134168900000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X63124456105240773493305712,90%37109317,355492250000018
Joshua Norris (R)X639465575180524010034549,00%39108417,202351030011460
Dryden HuntX431827454448010458120308415,00%369916,2503364400009
Justin AbdelkaderX3214243838435783496228514,58%358918,401121255000119
Alexandre Texier (R)X3815193424802466173411208,67%558815,4801137000350
J.C. LiponX36121325332051266126018,18%152414,550110300000
Matt BeleskeyX698142248180412756265514,29%2793213,5100018000012
Beau BennettX19415193300274511388,89%130416,0000001600000
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX59369800613357258,57%32985,05134630011146
Ryan DzingelX8156220217208195,00%116320,32022422000018
Brandon GignacX15000100012270,00%0322,120000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan DonatoX14072,67%1160000142,090300022001695
Blake Lizotte (R)X3173,33%162700071,541301000211137
Victor MeteX500,00%000111,05000010150242
Joseph BlandisiX2076,79%56000021,330300000111524
Charles HudonX2059,18%4900001,13000000031222
Connor CarrickX4150,00%200020,850010201100132
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2144,83%5800001,08000000061132
Trevor Carrick (R)X100,00%000000,88000200051144
Nick LappinX2052,00%5000011,1500000001818144
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1051,56%6400001,02110000073223
Joshua Norris (R)X1069,05%4200001,02000000011013
Dryden HuntX2154,84%3100011,29000000033221
Justin AbdelkaderX2163,89%3600011,29011000071230
Alexandre Texier (R)X3261,57%49700011,16010000053121
J.C. LiponX3069,57%2300000,95000000033013
Matt BeleskeyX0050,00%2000000,470000000177001
Beau BennettX1066,67%2100001,25000000061004
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1059,41%10100000,60000000088000
Ryan DzingelX1040,00%1500000,7401000003027002
Brandon GignacX0071,43%1400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)5744840,9051,7033894159610090200,75012570421
Oscar Dansk (R)86100,9092,1442000151650200,0000663000

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon KozunX692532573421564792245517111,16%8125718,225491792000254
Mike VecchioneX6121365736120631061875112911,23%11105017,21134726011026
Teemu HartikainenX6626285421215751291844713114,13%18136220,6334717992133126
Brandon ManningX5417365329962015542117437414,53%54105019,4555103293000179
Simon MoserX601933523714063821544414012,34%14118619,7701111689011199
Chris TerryX602130513530045711786412911,80%10110118,360441089011025
Jimmy HayesX662124452312075702004912410,50%9127419,3031422102000167
Jerry D'AmigoX691728453333574471334212412,78%14120917,53314108300009
Klas DahlbeckX6293443374115714280336111,25%45107417,334482688011191
Eric GelinasX559334239281050319320539,68%3697517,731343182112197
Spencer FooX522018382714056481354110214,81%889417,20112427000033
Sven AndrighettoX57112738291205462110258610,00%1293116,34000219000110
Viktor SvedbergX451022322660203569214414,49%3387419,413581978101284
Libor SulakX6982028920068348125439,88%37107015,502351348000154
Chad BillinsX67719263340453565273110,77%4178911,78112624000143
Michael KaplaX6551722-4120363642202911,90%3271410,98000022000033
Andrey PedanX54615211160482351112611,76%3774013,7000036011050
Chris DidomenicoX625162114602728517439,80%144677,53055434000010
Curtis HamiltonX23639-440192854214211,11%745419,75011537000139
Andrew ShawX7246-2403611236268,70%416022,85000016000014
Darren DietzX1011200000120,00%11211,980000000000
Tim SchallerX1000-240221010,00%11515,020000200001
Jan RuttaX2000-220234130,00%34421,790002600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon KozunX3148,46%13000000,91010011100533
Mike VecchioneX1057,50%99300001,09010000033156
Teemu HartikainenX4057,38%162600030,79020100140513
Brandon ManningX400,00%000001,01001121100442
Simon MoserX3060,15%108400000,88020000130241
Chris TerryX3158,46%6500010,93000001100135
Jimmy HayesX6057,69%13000000,71010001100123
Jerry D'AmigoX2257,30%8900010,74001000064202
Klas DahlbeckX11100.00%100000,80001111100302
Eric GelinasX000,00%100000,860001100122311
Spencer FooX3245,16%9300000,85010000062234
Sven AndrighettoX1152,87%15700000,82000001100004
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,73000001100131
Libor SulakX1060,00%500000,52000000022010
Chad BillinsX1042,86%700000,66110000160111
Michael KaplaX0014,29%700000,620000000246000
Andrey PedanX0166,67%300000,57000000065000
Chris DidomenicoX0158,87%12400000,90000000140010
Curtis HamiltonX3062,50%4000000,40010000000000
Andrew ShawX0057,35%6800000,75000000077100
Darren DietzX000,00%000001,67000000110000
Tim SchallerX00100.00%200000,000000000343000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,0000000006512000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio21010,9291,95123004560000,000022010
Riku Helenius41231420,9062,16225225818590000,50024012411
Mark Visentin33141210,8912,69167625756910011,00072755100

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX68767815410934011015154414441613,97%41150622,1561016401442138133
Christian FischerX62596011981460182903939026515,01%32118319,081091949127112763
Matt MartinX69435497927715224572766918115,58%8124818,09581329142213770
Gabriel DumontX693449836320271112265915715,04%15122617,773101316138000021
Jack RoslovicX36284674610016972036017713,79%975921,086282885022685
Aaron PalushajX6923497262603079234511719,83%18115016,662352069101227
Daniel O'ReganX59244569579531942126812211,32%1777813,19011531000214
Alexander BurmistrovX692431554513534531966612212,24%1472410,49000213000234
Tyler Lewington (R)X696485483555179348736836,90%55135019,5608823122000196
Patrick HollandX5021254643603645146449214,38%873514,7101101000001
Chad RuhwedelX416384440340109558443607,14%3785820,941782283000056
Aaron JohnsonX467354265140211750134114,00%3092220,051561280011074
Ashton Sautner (R)X6211304160140523180213713,75%35108717,542351150000156
Aaron GagnonX4312223427801846102316011,76%358613,63235423000017
Ben SextonX601021313980366185256611,76%1673612,26022733000229
David BrollX47920292940172978225711,54%652411,1600053300007
Griffin ReinhartX49420244714026155414317,41%41104121,253141398000078
Joe ThorntonX1471118130010288215558,54%534224,43000825000134
Jake DotchinX37512174380431132143015,63%2464117,32033733011031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX11059,20%375000102,0423000032013129
Christian FischerX4051,96%10200052,01030000010879
Matt MartinX7057,14%10500031,55032013300475
Gabriel DumontX3258,47%136300021,35000003300252
Jack RoslovicX4175,83%78200021,95110000320344
Aaron PalushajX3060,27%7300011,25000000051103
Daniel O'ReganX3061,15%73100031,77000100011241
Alexander BurmistrovX4068,00%5000001,52000101200021
Tyler Lewington (R)X100,00%000000,80000100290012
Patrick HollandX2263,64%4400011,25000000050421
Chad RuhwedelX200,00%000001,03000000011201
Aaron JohnsonX100,00%000000,910000001110001
Ashton Sautner (R)X200,00%000000,75000000011311
Aaron GagnonX2056,93%54100001,16000000041112
Ben SextonX1259,35%42800000,840000002270101
David BrollX0055,56%8100001,11000000320120
Griffin ReinhartX010,00%000000,46000000082012
Joe ThorntonX1064,49%10700011,05010000055211
Jake DotchinX100,00%000000,53000000030002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)118100,9431,1756204111920100,00001067200
Anders Nilsson57431040,9131,95341841211112710500,45511570331

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip HolmX54202646-25409260126397815,87%9684615,664041535000117
Cory ConacherX5016254181808573176581159,09%3489517,901452156000012
Adam CracknellX5217183572007659130398313,08%4281315,630111900004
Darren ArchibaldX291414281720323895217214,74%447016,2012382800005
Luke AdamX369182711100513711931757,56%1258616,2802295510116
Stefan ElliottX3781927180633080284410,00%6868018,381341936000125
Evan BouchardX37519241620048305118359,80%3063717,22011724011013
Jeremy WelshX191210221420212067284717,91%236219,06112530000112
Joe FinleyX257121942035184273016,67%3051820,701121041000119
Andreas MartinsenX69126186204330104327611,54%104025,8300071700014
Jason Robertson (R)X2410818620252471194114,08%424710,300110100002
Nicklas GrossmannX2341418-412047214515178,89%2942218,363142039000014
Drew ShoreX128816130016193282325,00%120717,2511222000017
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X20691512027234174114,63%2240520,243142141000016
Tomas JurcoX95914110091243122211,63%016918,7402211201128
Cody FransonX15391206016152661611,54%2429319,5121372300009
Juuso ValimakiX1429117801551691612,50%1424917,770004700009
Dominic TurgeonX21549400192649172910,20%226712,7311272200002
Andrei MarkovX16279860187286127,14%1430118,79101822000013
David UllstromX113471000472472412,50%111110,130000000001
David DesharnaisX9426-100132040132510,00%314916,5100071200000
Stephen GiontaX92465206192810217,14%214816,400001700002
Lucas LessioX711204042211124,76%08512,130000000001
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X4011000101000,00%051,230110100001
__Mathieu Olivier (TBL)X4011000101000,00%051,230110100001
Mario KempeX4011000101030,00%071,860110100014
Maxime TalbotX3000100011020,00%0165,220000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip HolmX300,00%100011,09010000410142
Cory ConacherX2067,86%11200000,92000000011204
Adam CracknellX2139,47%3800010,86000000011222
Darren ArchibaldX1344,12%3400001,19000000410073
Luke AdamX0052,00%2500000,92000000011113
Stefan ElliottX200,00%000000,790000000102132
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,75000000011101
Jeremy WelshX1038,46%1300001,21000001100510
Joe FinleyX100,00%000000,7300000002414010
Andreas MartinsenX1163,27%4900000,89110000120032
Jason Robertson (R)X0160,47%4300011,46000000081210
Nicklas GrossmannX100,00%000000,8500000001510100
Drew ShoreX3063,42%25700001,55000000011121
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100,00%100010,74000000011200
Tomas JurcoX2065,91%4400001,66000000011112
Cody FransonX200,00%000000,8200000004724000
Juuso ValimakiX010,00%000000,88000000062010
Dominic TurgeonX0052,90%31000000,67000000055001
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,60000000061000
David UllstromX0016,67%600001,26000001400000
David DesharnaisX0047,83%16100000,81000000022100
Stephen GiontaX0064,83%14500000,81000000021100
Lucas LessioX000,00%300000,47000000000000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X000,00%000004,07000000081000
__Mathieu Olivier (TBL)X000,00%000004,07000000081
Mario KempeX00100.00%100002,68000000041000
Maxime TalbotX00100.00%400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin1910800,9142,32111244434980220,00001827202
Jeff Zatkoff2212910,9112,48128302535980200,0000224400

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin BaileyX6864491132110011510333610323219,05%122113716,712791150000113
Nathan Walker (R)X38323567266091721884113917,02%3968818,093471438000136
Dean KukanX2916314771401013687174918,39%5856619,504151524000018
Kale Clague (R)X24910191180382445112820,00%6937415,5901121000003
Byron FroeseX165813400212939123212,82%924215,1401111800005
Sergey TolchinskyX107512600271653164113,21%1019019,040002800002
Colton White (R)X946108401071922121,05%1219221,3211251500008
Steve BernierX1244810019112221418,18%421117,61101316000116
Patrick WierciochX10358220207202515,00%618718,6810151500009
Juho LammikkoX9268700715294146,90%517419,2802211200016
Paul LadueX8077320959460,00%712916,150113900006
Nail YakupovX14426212015143473211,76%522215,8400062100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin BaileyX5470,45%8800091,99010000610527
Nathan Walker (R)X2163,39%18300051,95010000011633
Dean KukanX000,00%000001,66000000000253
Kale Clague (R)X200,00%000011,02000000011112
Byron FroeseX0055,88%27200001,07000000011201
Sergey TolchinskyX2050,00%1000001,26000000000312
Colton White (R)X200,00%000001,04000000066021
Steve BernierX0166,67%1500000,76110000052011
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,8600000003126010
Juho LammikkoX0064,95%21400000,92010000022000
Paul LadueX000,00%000001,0800000004423000
Nail YakupovX1055,00%2000000,54000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby136610,9242,3778421314070010,3333130111

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX626260122114405710436112228517,17%24133621,555914239122410173
Jake GardinerX692880108793359469124519122,58%69145721,1191221551240112161
Mirco MuellerX6924598354480166501716210714,04%64126918,399817741180114136
Bobby RyanX5538448266480139432326015816,38%1188916,1759142488101568
Brendan PerliniX6943327547220144742737419015,75%9130618,932101220100000077
Mike ReillyX67165874551807161100245116,00%56122818,3261016541092024147
Nic PetanX6942256742340145982607318716,15%10109315,8413412300002
Luca SbisaX43113950485801683285335512,94%4888520,5945934751344107
Jacob de la RoseX39222648604809762107305620,56%980520,6437101258022699
Ilya LyubushkinX69113243376351804185224812,94%4384312,2210134000117
Shayne GostisbehereX69103040340022171213814,08%265267,620001100000
Carl GunnarssonX4663036212063047114312,77%3057312,4600000000141
Cale Fleury (R)X6952934344601062448253810,42%335257,600000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX3911162725140261872174415,28%262415,990110600000
Alex BroadhurstX411411252920196081206317,28%572317,63437116600001
Yannick WeberX69101-2005453520,00%7500,721014800007
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1000000021000,00%11212,050000100002
Dmitrij JaskinX2000100031030,00%02813,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX9154,66%65500071,830100000111286
Jake GardinerX300,00%000021,48000101300377
Mirco MuellerX400,00%000001,31000000042134
Bobby RyanX3357,97%13800001,84010000000763
Brendan PerliniX8058,97%7800031,15110001100453
Mike ReillyX200,00%000011,21000000052133
Nic PetanX6250,00%7400041,23000000011335
Luca SbisaX000,00%000001,13000000011502
Jacob de la RoseX5172,68%71000021,19010001100523
Ilya LyubushkinX100,00%000001,02000011100214
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000001,52000000098003
Carl GunnarssonX010,00%000001,26000000010012
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,300000000298120
Nikita SoshnikovX2053,57%2800000,87000000000021
Alex BroadhurstX1157,29%67900000,69000000011102
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,4000000001010000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Dmitrij JaskinX0043,48%2300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)52100,9281,70212006830010,0000269000
Jonas Gustavsson67451920,9181,84393981312114740521,0004670444

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX594970119891202817336411025213,46%12126121,38411153612211210136
Josh AndersonX5960441047160102641003258425518,46%24111718,93771428126000374
Ondrej KaseX59495510484203943148421215,61%8122820,817916271241125157
Andrej SekeraX5916637952400120711584610910,13%73127421,606410601200111111
Timothy Gettinger (R)X5927497668001511985314313,64%18100917,1156112411100033
Brennan Menell (R)X56145064741809643119316711,76%64114420,432810251150000109
Adam ErneX59132740836151602091288614,29%2104217,660228121000014
Travis BoydX18172138250035490296418,89%235319,59235946202429
Scott Sabourin (R)X5953237401095237346225538,06%4995516,190000000000
John QuennevilleX6171926253810332860263111,67%5493915,390000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX461410248807183214611586,54%1075616,430001100000
Robbie RussoX414202423200443137152110,81%3676118,551451478011064
Nate ProsserX5910132352160462450183220,00%29121020,5101141030001106
Isac Lundestrom (R)X9461011206134312339,30%213815,330000200000
Andrew CrescenziX12461011206201961921,05%117614,680000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X5954992082742162911,90%01823,09000324000017
Luke Johnson (R)X56448-30015203041413,33%101713,0600011000005
Peter HollandX59022000445380,00%31422,40000327000166
John HaydenX7101-1280152115656,67%1310514,980001200000
Gustav OlofssonX2000-100021010,00%3157,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX4074,32%161600051,890500048001244
Josh AndersonX7067,80%5900041,861301100111576
Ondrej KaseX7063,16%7600051,69250000021666
Andrej SekeraX100,00%100001,24110000051147
Timothy Gettinger (R)X3059,02%6100001,51000000011017
Brennan Menell (R)X210,00%000001,12000000011060
Adam ErneX0058,11%7400000,77111000210030
Travis BoydX3072,80%36400022,16230000021153
Scott Sabourin (R)X000,00%100000,77110100051114
John QuennevilleX2052,54%5900000,55000020054003
Teemu PulkkinenX4042,42%3300000,64000000000010
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,63000000080000
Nate ProsserX210,00%000000,38000000051001
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0072,73%1100011,45000000000110
Andrew CrescenziX0068,42%15200001,13000000031100
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0061,64%7300000,9900000002012000
Luke Johnson (R)X0043,59%11700000,930000000154000
Peter HollandX0048,57%3500000,2801000005918000
John HaydenX0042,86%700000,19000000011000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R)3424620,9041,97194805646700310,44493159100
Adin Hill (R)2815930,9002,29162122626180000,71414280300

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X6543891329360101691023748426211,50%11126119,404111536121011481
Frederik GauthierX6939721119860361292847120013,73%29137219,88459221241124121
Jonathan DrouinX5747531005122063823199623214,73%25120521,146915401090007182
Sammy Blais (TOT)X644340838636096442565818616,80%4107716,839918218600016
__Sammy Blais (CAR)X42132235322406426116289711,21%367316,036814156200003
__Sammy Blais (PIT)X22301848541203218140308921,43%140318,3331462400013
Christoffer EhnX642557825880381352375417310,55%12111717,45481229109000126
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X603144758349586601523511120,39%48128721,468111938911126191
__Brendan Guhle (CAR)X4517304753395584199267017,17%3596621,48581330661125160
__Brendan Guhle (PIT)X151414283010028195394126,42%1332121,40336824000132
Eric GrybaX6915445983420872884365117,86%58143320,76257141200220148
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X612729565210062731864613114,52%2593015,25112857000542
__Kieffer Bellows (PHI)X572628544810062701804412014,44%2585815,05101850000542
__Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X411240003621116,67%07218,000110700000
JC Beaudin (R)X65163248530061133207611737,73%12100015,3801121710118
Will O'NeillX697414884520953056264812,50%62139520,21279121150001145
Chris StewartX681530452674014955156561189,62%14111516,39000218000013
Jake BeanX69530355536069338318426,02%68135019,57033191110003149
Carsen Twarynski (R)X41201030918064461765314311,36%963015,3701173400008
William Carrier (TOT)X48121729395608139106248011,32%778916,45246117300002
__William Carrier (CAR)X4511172839500773697237511,34%773416,31246106500000
__William Carrier (PIT)X31010604391511,11%05618,510001800002
Matt CullenX6672128218023528331618,43%26109616,60213630000029
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X44325285126069315216415,77%3794821,550331468011072
__Lucas Carlsson (PHI)X40324274524064284616376,52%3485921,47033960011062
__Lucas Carlsson (PIT)X4011620536040,00%38922,3500058000010
Tyler GraovacX4271724-1340134210531856,67%573417,48145216600000
Kerby RychelX68414182022048144117339,76%2368210,02112212000217
Philip VaroneX43611172460863272418,75%53638,45022120000225
Sean MaloneX371151623003513214204,76%2258015,680000100003
Kevin RoyX463710100078225813,64%81793,89123828101468
Luke GazdicX3828101214032194213274,76%1465117,1400043200006
Markus HannikainenX4732571401582451712,50%72705,74112417000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X3063,06%11100022,09011011300936
Frederik GauthierX4274,82%149300031,62110001300346
Jonathan DrouinX8254,17%16800031,660100033001045
Sammy Blais (TOT)X2067,27%5500031,54000001100435
__Sammy Blais (CAR)X1062,50%4000001,04000001100
__Sammy Blais (PIT)X1080,00%1500032,38000001100
Christoffer EhnX1174,26%115400001,47010001100221
Brendan Guhle (TOT)X610,00%000011,17000011100431
__Brendan Guhle (CAR)X300,00%000000,97000011100
__Brendan Guhle (PIT)X310,00%000011,74000001100
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,820000001180052
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X4158,00%5000001,20220001100553
__Kieffer Bellows (PHI)X3158,70%4600001,26220001100
__Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X1050,00%400000,56000001100
JC Beaudin (R)X3074,82%96500000,96010000051120
Will O'NeillX10100.00%100000,69010000150022
Chris StewartX2157,89%5700000,81000000011032
Jake BeanX100,00%000000,52110000051001
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1065,79%3800020,95000000071121
William Carrier (TOT)X2055,26%3800000,73000000011102
__William Carrier (CAR)X2058,82%3400000,76000000011
__William Carrier (PIT)X0025,00%400000,36000000011
Matt CullenX3064,41%11800000,510100000254120
Lucas Carlsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000000140110
__Lucas Carlsson (PHI)X000,00%000000,63000000140
__Lucas Carlsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,22000000140
Tyler GraovacX1050,00%11600000,65000000021000
Kerby RychelX0071,43%5600000,530000000147000
Philip VaroneX0064,91%5700100,94000000031101
Sean MaloneX000,00%100000,550000000245001
Kevin RoyX0062,07%2900001,12000000075000
Luke GazdicX1075,00%800000,31000000044010
Markus HannikainenX0060,87%4600000,3700000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson30000,9431,7369002350000,0000045000
Keith Kinkaid45331020,9071,802638210798470110,8899450012

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin WilliamsX669261153155160388743211230021,30%7147522,343692910461713195
David KampfX4936851211254081342648215513,64%23103521,134711228626810154
Micheal FerlandX6924537713011115203471613511314,91%10131719,09257171120114105
Brendan SmithX6619547376891519436137477013,87%64127319,295510441090002149
Robert BortuzzoX541550656254013643117389012,82%4890716,793473067123495
Logan ShawX693131626610055652346518113,25%9114516,60033444101135
Ben Hutton (TOT)X5314425673340564093318015,05%39125423,67549271020001138
__Ben Hutton (CHI)X359273650180352654235016,67%2483923,964261766000092
__Ben Hutton (NSH)X18515202316021143983012,82%1541623,091231036000145
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X3312435550120514475264716,00%3974022,4319102861033179
__Matthew Grzelcyk (NSH)X3312435550120514475264716,00%3974022,4319102861033179
Drake Batherson (R)X4522264824475180741685913013,10%794320,9524618861015101
Troy BrouwerX651924436037582721343811614,18%9106916,44033462000146
Kevin ConnautonX6911324368100333579285213,92%52109315,840114490112108
Andrew LaddX6421204163280100401445110614,58%8108716,99213104400003
Jonny BrodzinskiX6918234135602068144379412,50%1294713,73000010101348
Cole BardreauX3914274140803961107225913,08%872118,482241170000231
Brian GibbonsX341317302720838105227412,38%1060317,74123756000017
Matt TaorminaX621020304012040124272223,81%2364310,37101218011036
Otto Leskinen (R)X6242024292006218429309,52%176199,99101315000144
Mike GreenX24320233512037153417268,82%2047119,652131135011153
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOT)X56515202780261831132216,13%115239,330220300006
__Jack Studnicka (CHI)X49513182380241830131716,67%114809,790110000002
__Jack Studnicka (NSH)X7022400201050,00%0436,150110300004
Brogan RaffertyX62581333100372240113512,50%1574211,96000012000026
Louie BelpedioX62013132012031162611140,00%184647,490000400008
Ryan KeslerX111343201351520,00%2746,740000000002
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X191342002313277,69%1914,7801113011013
Austin WatsonX10000175040040,00%01515,480000100002
Joona Luoto (R)X1000000200100,00%01514,550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin WilliamsX8453,40%470001112,0823000001116128
David KampfX6274,44%111500032,34020000012121193
Micheal FerlandX2064,04%11400001,17012012500326
Brendan SmithX500,00%000001,15000210041114
Robert BortuzzoX020,00%200001,43000000030233
Logan ShawX2054,44%9000021,08000001200322
Ben Hutton (TOT)X00100.00%100100,89010000091324
__Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,86010000091
__Ben Hutton (NSH)X00100.00%100100,96000000091
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X20100.00%100011,49000000530144
__Matthew Grzelcyk (NSH)X20100.00%100011,49000000530
Drake Batherson (R)X4156,48%10800021,02131000011145
Troy BrouwerX2060,23%93800000,80000010071001
Kevin ConnautonX200,00%000000,79000000210001
Andrew LaddX3056,06%6600000,75000000043014
Jonny BrodzinskiX0157,84%69500010,87000000210022
Cole BardreauX2156,53%74300011,14000000430302
Brian GibbonsX3058,62%2900010,99000000011110
Matt TaorminaX300,00%200000,930000000224021
Otto Leskinen (R)X000,00%400000,77000000070000
Mike GreenX00100.00%100000,98000001200011
Jack Studnicka (R) (TOT)X0049,80%25100000,770000001170001
__Jack Studnicka (CHI)X0050,00%24200000,750000001170
__Jack Studnicka (NSH)X0044,44%900000,930000001170
Brogan RaffertyX0050,00%2000000,35000000022000
Louie BelpedioX0071,43%700000,5600000006216000
Ryan KeslerX0058,33%7200001,08000001100000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X1050,00%1800000,88000001100000
Austin WatsonX0050,00%200000,000010000663000
Joona Luoto (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak10001,0000,0035000130000,0000018000
Roberto Luongo69501440,9071,83409261312513400410,7789681232
Mike McKenna20100,5567,913000490000,0000147000

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX6967591264218011112741912828115,99%107127918,542572582000243
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X37483785632027842667119918,05%2569318,743362366000212
Alex GalchenyukX41353772508063942286220315,35%1481819,955492183000150
Yakov Trenin (R)X6442206231480217872487116816,94%8098115,330000000001
Marcus JohanssonX26283260360037532075617213,53%2164024,61156851000237
Dillon Dube (R)X351326394112025531234610810,57%1149814,2400017000119
Sami NikuX275253030240452639112612,82%2459622,062242061000049
Filip ChytilX201118292220152891196912,09%545922,933471348000361
Jakob LiljaX3316925240012794236217,02%83179,590000000003
Evan RodriguesX22815233080301870135611,43%539217,8001184900000
Michael Anderson (R)X15415192210022134612288,70%1631721,123252038000136
Jordan Gross (R)X29216183314044193411155,88%2451317,68112522000019
Mark Friedman (R)X3011415131003419179135,88%3341013,680000600006
Givani Smith (R)X1577141916054949142714,29%327018,0211242800000
Joakim Nygard (R)X156713150001541113314,63%120513,650000000003
Carl DahlstromX160131323601614165140,00%1531919,93033638000040
Joshua BrownX1511011151953972210134,55%831921,27022735000034
Sebastien AhoX19010102640113196120,00%927514,4500001000110
Nico Sturm (R)X44538-4006233692413,89%71082,450002400000
Noah Gregor (R)X69358900971521120,00%6791,1501106101218
Connor Bunnaman (R)X550331001013202140,00%6871,5800061000003
Kevin LabancX20110004775100,00%15024,780000600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX4058,42%10100061,97000000011474
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X7074,81%78200072,45000000000861
Alex GalchenyukX8075,58%86000031,76000004500634
Yakov Trenin (R)X2160,90%39900061,26000000032154
Marcus JohanssonX2158,68%12100041,88000000011512
Dillon Dube (R)X1259,24%49800001,57000000011202
Sami NikuX000,00%000001,01000000021041
Filip ChytilX3057,38%12200011,26000000530221
Jakob LiljaX3070,00%2000011,58000000066004
Evan RodriguesX0068,18%2200001,17000000011231
Michael Anderson (R)X000,00%000001,20000000410012
Jordan Gross (R)X000,00%000000,700000000156100
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000000,73000000022000
Givani Smith (R)X1066,67%900001,04000000120111
Joakim Nygard (R)X2031,25%1600001,27000002400011
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000000,820000000162000
Joshua BrownX000,00%000000,69001000031011
Sebastien AhoX000,00%000000,730000000193000
Nico Sturm (R)X0062,24%9800011,4900000001414010
Noah Gregor (R)X0054,84%3100002,02000000011012
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0060,00%5000000,6900000005535000
Kevin LabancX0069,23%1300000,40000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard4233710,9221,772448210729220200,0000420202
Spencer Martin50400,9034,2225620181850100,0000345000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MotteX69586712511878018411438812427014,95%16137019,8647114212731414185
Tomas NosekX695754111119200501263359523017,01%16139220,172682212211218207
Radim SimekX692270929436075511584610313,92%64158823,015712421331564186
Andrew AgozzinoX6826628811480301181894312113,76%10124618,3264101311923510106
Adam Brooks (R)X6926467259552912125415012,26%4107015,516172012200002
Luke WitkowskiX69353267629515265402264816615,49%10115816,7911218121213783
Kurtis MacDermidX6775057879220216449126657,69%50143721,451910191150332147
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X6911395088215572783264113,25%49119217,28000744000256
Dakota Mermis (R)X42104050484201054012033838,33%3490021,432574576022296
Jori LehteraX69182846501754858129379613,95%293013,48000214000245
Brendan GaunceX6915314659203341284211411,72%7112216,2604411121011261
Kole Sherwood (R)X642025455329578401563810212,82%384713,2402231800001
Ryan BourqueX691925445015539711533812412,42%583912,1700003000010
Jacob NilssonX69132942411354159104238412,50%46379,230000100000
Blake SpeersX66211839391803128121328217,36%66159,310000101101
Igor OzhiganovX668283684380682047173017,02%28112317,01011212000176
Jamie McGinnX6911182943100293083256613,25%574510,79112112101374
Dustin ByfuglienX695212692220502338222213,16%42138620,0911261070110156
Tyler WotherspoonX182810281202841821211,11%936019,99000323000146
Guillaume BriseboisX11156170012614487,14%818616,8800013000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MotteX9054,84%9300161,823500022001368
Tomas NosekX10175,45%55000061,600500000111084
Radim SimekX200,00%000001,16000000011424
Andrew AgozzinoX4175,96%141000011,41240000011348
Adam Brooks (R)X3156,96%108500001,35011000061134
Luke WitkowskiX0057,97%6900031,16231112200423
Kurtis MacDermidX100,00%000000,79001030061230
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X030,00%000000,840010002120032
Dakota Mermis (R)X200,00%000001,11010000210154
Jori LehteraX3062,70%80700000,99000010270313
Brendan GaunceX0065,28%7200010,82000000170023
Kole Sherwood (R)X3055,56%5400011,06000102200041
Ryan BourqueX5059,46%3700001,05000010052210
Jacob NilssonX2264,88%57800001,32000010061020
Blake SpeersX0155,17%2900021,27000000092501
Igor OzhiganovX100,00%000000,64000000011011
Jamie McGinnX1058,57%7000000,78000000055012
Dustin ByfuglienX020,00%000000,380000002240001
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,56000000094002
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,65000000020010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Skapski2823300,9371,07162508294630100,75042640101
Maxime Lagace43261250,8842,19254745938000200,688164326010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christoph BertschyX683542773120056942085713916,83%2293313,7201108101119
Joel Persson (R)X68155469-81756677148489210,14%86141120,743693579000059
Martin Fehervary (R)X65144761-1034017752131358410,69%98138721,334594283000055
Joel VerminX47293059335538411834313415,85%1086718,450221165000026
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X482831593711559632146516113,08%1274315,4700028101232
David MusilX54114859291409135105347510,48%67102318,941342262000150
Stefan MatteauX3531275835455117542166315714,35%970620,183251544000139
Joseph LabateX4225305533201447135327518,52%975217,903361461011222
Vitaly Abramov (R)X36212849194026471685610912,50%364317,87123144800000
Michael RasmussenX50222446611546762144613310,28%1686417,28134164500004
Jan MursakX68132336-10220664697355513,40%4699814,6800021001108
Thomas HickeyX6882634-626092348726559,20%61103115,16101917000010
Brandon PirriX32821297200744110829947,41%1260618,93011327000034
Matt ReadX321216281740213186235713,95%552716,4701111200004
Dan Renouf (TOT)X173111422115248182516,67%1330718,06000221000010
__Dan Renouf (NYR)X173111422115248182516,67%1330718,06000221000010
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X9549102082030111916,67%315116,8001101900001
Alexey MarchenkoX2445984035151981221,05%1742617,73101221000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christoph BertschyX5159,87%89200021,65000000011252
Joel Persson (R)X210,00%000000,98000010061116
Martin Fehervary (R)X010,00%000000,88000000081123
Joel VerminX3362,16%7400021,36000010000410
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X4053,85%5200011,59000010011413
David MusilX300,00%000101,15000000075134
Stefan MatteauX3166,67%19200041,64001000000502
Joseph LabateX1161,58%79900011,46000000011432
Vitaly Abramov (R)X2170,27%3700011,52000000021161
Michael RasmussenX2063,25%80000011,06000010000210
Jan MursakX0045,45%1100000,72000001100111
Thomas HickeyX200,00%000000,660000000262002
Brandon PirriX0157,14%3500000,96000000000110
Matt ReadX1160,53%3800001,06000000021031
Dan Renouf (TOT)X000,00%000000,91001000060000
__Dan Renouf (NYR)X000,00%000000,91001000060
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1061,49%16100001,19000000033001
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,42000000044001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau1710510,9042,2396722363740100,0000170000

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX117714740181047184314,89%322820,77202618000021
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X958137005153282915,63%217519,47011315101212
Dale WeiseX1139125200451828132210,71%621019,06011215000028
Dalton ProutX116511315524161561240,00%1718716,98303613000018
Chase De Leo (R)X1156116001253961912,82%219117,3601131600000
Brett RitchieX114711343528112732214,81%415814,370000201109
Miles WoodX345941001331191336,36%06220,831342601108
John McFarlandX11448055082272218,18%117615,970000100000
Taylor LeierX114377000112231518,18%117916,32101317000012
Ben HarpurX11167600117831212,50%1014012,700002600007
Patrick BrownX82352202111551413,33%311514,430001600005
Karl AlznerX51452004272214,29%47815,69033510101113
Dan GirardiX1113462014783512,50%1012611,4800000000011
Joe Hicketts (R)X3044300327180,00%16622,00011513000012
Nick SeelerX7123-112029914577,14%612918,36011316000222
Viktor LoovX11022000636110,00%1777,020000000000
Anton LindholmX11011020825420,00%7797,170000000000
Derrick PouliotX11000-140126110,00%1443,950002400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX1061,90%2100001,23000004400020
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X0053,11%17700011,48000000000101
Dale WeiseX0053,33%1500001,14000000000000
Dalton ProutX100,00%000001,18000010011010
Chase De Leo (R)X1050,00%20600001,15000000011012
Brett RitchieX0030,00%2000001,39001003400102
Miles WoodX1050,00%2600002,88000000000200
John McFarlandX1047,92%4800000,91000011200010
Taylor LeierX1058,33%1200000,78000000011011
Ben HarpurX00100.00%200001,00000000170100
Patrick BrownX0054,21%10700000,87000000033000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000001,27000000020001
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,63000000032000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000001,21000000000100
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,47000000050010
Viktor LoovX000,00%000000,520000000116000
Anton LindholmX000,00%000000,250000000112000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson117300,8863,0958320302640100,0000110100
Edward Pasquale30100,8894,5978006540000,0000011000

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HykaX68374279-12100561082828720013,12%53114816,89134934000238
Victor EjdsellX682155761818052103211571589,95%22124818,351111220113101248
Nicolas KerdilesX68284775-1316061872636219810,65%40114816,89202945000032
Maxim Letunov (R)X4839306920055862616917914,94%4297120,233361462101157
Magnus PaajarviX49264268182054522096414612,44%3392318,842351168011026
Rourke ChartierX4427356210051901875513814,44%2979418,041451866000113
Kiefer SherwoodX3332275922295119702256015014,22%2469220,972021755000026
Dennis EverbergX52183351414041681734011310,40%23102419,702351480000155
Trent Frederic (R)X51163147-1821554681574010410,19%4888517,351341040000118
Rem Pitlick (TOT)X41192443-812053551354110314,07%3466916,312351738000010
__Rem Pitlick (STL)X2000120110000,00%03718,470000200002
__Rem Pitlick (SJS)X39192443-910052541354110314,07%3463216,20235173600008
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X3318244250038511374011213,14%1758417,6830393300005
Jakub JerabekX58731386340613460305211,67%59108818,761451688000046
Mikhail GrigorenkoX341124357803042145321207,59%1563518,69224125100002
Noah JuulsenX3932326228061285721275,26%4469417,800221353011039
Maxime LajoieX1997161120201431121629,03%1436219,08202932000023
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X735880012164211287,14%212818,3500021500006
__Jansen Harkins (BUF)X735880012164211287,14%212818,3500021500006
Morgan EllisX907750015411370,00%1418220,25022414011011
Carter AshtonX542672044165425,00%28717,350000100005
Kyle CriscuoloX13235100186227119,09%916212,490001700001
Timothy Liljegren (R)X5011340832140,00%210721,3600011100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HykaX2154,63%10800141,38110000180325
Victor EjdsellX2053,77%140600111,22120000064233
Nicolas KerdilesX3062,04%10800011,31010001100042
Maxim Letunov (R)X5048,72%15600031,42010000044433
Magnus PaajarviX2066,18%6800011,47110000042133
Rourke ChartierX1058,96%79200021,56110000000150
Kiefer SherwoodX2062,70%12600051,71001000032620
Dennis EverbergX1151,11%9000011,00120000044121
Trent Frederic (R)X2155,28%55900001,06010100140113
Rem Pitlick (TOT)X1162,88%22900021,29000000021312
__Rem Pitlick (STL)X0033,33%300000,00000000021
__Rem Pitlick (SJS)X1163,27%22600021,36000000021
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1053,59%57100011,44000000032105
Jakub JerabekX1062,50%800000,70000000042000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0047,37%3800001,10000000022010
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,75000000044000
Maxime LajoieX0050,00%400000,88000000055102
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X1054,55%1100001,25000000066110
__Jansen Harkins (BUF)X1054,55%1100001,25000000066
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,77000000180010
Carter AshtonX1080,00%500011,3800000005046100
Kyle CriscuoloX0045,59%6800000,62000000022000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,190000000309001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Ayres11000,9441,8565002360000,750410100
Peter Budaj178540,9182,26103522394750010,6676171100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel L'Esperance (R)X55591574560811203238620018,27%6376013,820000100006
Petteri LindbohmX4114334731404339103317013,59%4277919,003362059000042
Carl KlingbergX421819378603243188491309,57%1566715,8800064100000
Lean Bergmann (R)X32142236101809770108298712,96%852616,44011539000021
Michael PaliottaX38112334-1240603176325914,47%5370718,623031656000037
Bobby FarnhamX4482634-32340915510531677,62%9978817,920000000001
Jack Hughes (R)X191121321260254362223917,74%636419,16257936000233
Kaapo Kakko (R)X1814132716100251380276117,50%133918,83246834000332
Brandon GormleyX2951823380281627152118,52%3952618,15134942000036
Noah Dobson (R)X2951722-314064295320399,43%3856219,381231944000033
Tyler Benson (R)X2051318120017244572111,11%235317,66112936000023
Nathan BastianX187512640141652165013,46%427115,0510138000018
Otto Koivula (R)X15347300617359168,57%125116,7210152700002
Nikita Nesterov (TOT)X182356202314244108,33%1032117,841011025000030
__Nikita Nesterov (WIN)X2000000021010,00%0199,310000000000
__Nikita Nesterov (PIT)X16235620231223498,70%1030218,901011025000030
Alexandre FortinX32021002183425,00%1227,300000000000
Gemel SmithX2011000210000,00%43215,760000000001
Shane GersichX3011100101150,00%0248,120000100004
Emile PoirierX3000040653230,00%14213,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel L'Esperance (R)X3363,39%773000111,95010000000810
Petteri LindbohmX100,00%000011,21000000000142
Carl KlingbergX2059,57%4700001,11000000011124
Lean Bergmann (R)X3052,53%59200011,37000000000320
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,96000000011014
Bobby FarnhamX110,00%200000,86000000010021
Jack Hughes (R)X1067,73%43700011,76000000011430
Kaapo Kakko (R)X3150,00%2400011,59000000140131
Brandon GormleyX010,00%000000,870000000111000
Noah Dobson (R)X010,00%000100,780000000243101
Tyler Benson (R)X0038,89%1800001,02000000000002
Nathan BastianX1033,33%900000,89000000022001
Otto Koivula (R)X0071,43%1400000,560000000218001
Nikita Nesterov (TOT)X010,00%000000,31000000011001
__Nikita Nesterov (WIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Nikita Nesterov (PIT)X010,00%000000,33000000011
Alexandre FortinX1050,00%200001,83000000022000
Gemel SmithX000,00%100000,63000000021000
Shane GersichX0060,00%500000,82000000030000
Emile PoirierX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson137600,9222,0772301253200000,0000130111

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MarleauX6960591194427513314243413828013,82%61162423,549817411350221137
Dominic ToninatoX69505510553642011617333911521014,75%21117116,9674113710500017
Vincent HinostrozaX694856104581404315732410321814,81%17127918,542111331112112461
Patrick MaroonX69475097477410150753319326614,20%29112616,33011634101348
Joakim RyanX581654704555512555128337412,50%67129622,346612321140111104
Cody EakinX363133644522061692134916214,55%1178021,671891777202874
Filip Chlapik (R)X521932514334090721894211810,05%2065912,6700014000125
Troy TerryX39192443292151054133409114,29%867617,3305557800000
Kevan MillerX548303870160542872204411,11%5698218,184592886000081
Logan Brown (R)X311717341520165776255922,37%946815,110112800009
Dillon HeatheringtonX5410223243140643066314415,15%66106319,692461781000180
Jakub ZborilX393283149235341430112210,00%2069517,822351049000043
Alexandre Carrier (R)X35317203522055171751717,65%2562917,96000429000037
David Kase (R)X4010919410062583235312,05%162915,7110143100007
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X3041216124025245120397,84%531510,50000413000222
Ryan SpoonerX2931215236021628133110,71%247316,3202223800007
Andreas AthanasiouX9311149602013429357,14%120422,67123824000323
Erik HaulaX6761311004223393921,21%414624,28404714000119
Nikita TryamkinX28178236012613667,69%1259221,16000157000356
Joakim NordstromX532532014113727,27%05110,161011100002
Curtis McKenzieX712394012221250,00%311416,320000000000
Nelson NogierX16123-30014383212,50%726516,57011011000013
Anthony Richard (R)X7011300103110,00%0334,730000201105
Josh ArchibaldX1000000223170,00%12322,780002600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MarleauX8372,23%177500081,470501000221034
Dominic ToninatoX7174,90%125900031,79110040210566
Vincent HinostrozaX5048,32%14900041,63250001200434
Patrick MaroonX4257,14%7700051,72001010011762
Joakim RyanX210,00%000001,08000000020224
Cody EakinX4273,42%7900021,64030000011545
Filip Chlapik (R)X1157,98%52600101,55000000011222
Troy TerryX1062,86%3500001,27010010011222
Kevan MillerX10100.00%100010,77000000082012
Logan Brown (R)X3068,66%33500021,45000000030313
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,60000000033020
Jakub ZborilX100,00%100000,890000100111000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%100000,64000000032021
David Kase (R)X1167,44%4300000,60000000021101
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X0071,88%3200001,02120000062011
Ryan SpoonerX1146,88%3200000,63000000033001
Andreas AthanasiouX0046,15%1300001,3701000001212103
Erik HaulaX2069,52%18700001,7811000002718110
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,270000000265001
Joakim NordstromX1055,56%900001,97000000032000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%000000,53000000011000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,23000000033000
Anthony Richard (R)X000,00%200000,60000000070000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%100000,00000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)4634730,9081,852699010838980700,706174523140
Gilles Senn (R)118200,9052,2855200212200100,0000931000
© 2021 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey