Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett KulakX592151727539576601545411413,64%61140523,817714431170221114
Casey NelsonX60185472542808454128459214,06%51119419,9075123993000384
Marcus SorensenX5236316767241029682526117314,29%692217,732572988101679
Matthew Highmore (R)X633729665612066822725720213,60%3103116,371451161101242
Jordan SzwarzX63283866526042642045011713,73%10105116,6937101492000236
Lawson CrouseX6332296168615140571935413516,58%9104716,6215617108000031
Frederick GaudreauX541242545024101892128501129,38%596517,871451185011385
Madison BoweyX60747546138083397927588,86%42125120,85156291010110105
Tanner FritzX39142337352808664149341179,40%774419,071231267101472
Wade MeganX351126373560185286277512,79%754215,49033654000010
Tucker Poolman (R)X5810273768200673677194012,99%42104217,961231353011161
Chris BigrasX639283746100515080225011,25%36112717,891342372000069
Garrett MitchellX6114203438603433122298611,48%577012,630001800003
Andrew PoturalskiX6112193142180354512720739,45%775612,4010126011031
Joonas NattinenX41816242413528449328628,60%364315,69000319000019
Tage Thompson (TOT)X3181523292028269821658,16%754017,42011253000268
__Tage Thompson (COL)X3181523292028269821658,16%754017,42011253000268
Andy Welinski (R)X2831922291751311247812,50%1448017,1510129000026
Riley BarberX521192018100392477295314,29%157211,0100007000014
Justin FlorekX3971320194033267523659,33%362516,02101220000225
Henrik Haapala (R)X3471118234010277526439,33%235310,3801102000115
Christian Jaros (R)X39513182540251828102317,86%2765616,8100007000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett KulakX31100.00%100101,02000010081466
Casey NelsonX100,00%100011,21000000051352
Marcus SorensenX5055,91%12700131,45020110022554
Matthew Highmore (R)X1051,06%9400031,28000000022552
Jordan SzwarzX7164,62%6500001,26000004400235
Lawson CrouseX4157,97%6900011,17001000011442
Frederick GaudreauX0076,25%97700101,121100200201403
Madison BoweyX3066,67%600000,860000000311222
Tanner FritzX2074,44%66900011,00110000022211
Wade MeganX1161,75%53600001,36000000022222
Tucker Poolman (R)X10100.00%100000,71000000120030
Chris BigrasX0066,67%300000,660000001100111
Garrett MitchellX3061,97%7100000,88000000064021
Andrew PoturalskiX1157,28%61100000,82000000022211
Joonas NattinenX1058,41%56500000,75001000011001
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0038,98%5900000,85010000022111
__Tage Thompson (COL)X0038,98%5900000,85010000022
Andy Welinski (R)X00100.00%100000,92000100070101
Riley BarberX3061,73%8100000,70000000022010
Justin FlorekX2056,45%6200000,64000000022000
Henrik Haapala (R)X2053,66%4100001,02000000091001
Christian Jaros (R)X200,00%000000,550000000182001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio1610500,9171,6388304242900001,00031548111
Jussi Rynnas48341220,9041,682864010808360201,0003480111

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Remi ElieX6338609885240968634611325210,98%20124919,8333622872131385
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X464452969110021602585822517,05%1186118,712461331000563
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X312334576410015311453314215,86%753517,25000611000435
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X152118392700629113258318,58%432621,72246719000128
Lance BoumaX6336508668595199912809424512,86%28111117,642461591011139
Alan QuineX563044747314082982355617512,77%1497017,322571382000017
Ethan Bear (R)X63154156702009043101396714,85%59123819,656283096000184
Dominic Turgeon (R)X3618325046000661694910210,65%460416,7703395110113
John-Michael LilesX638303864315863572162811,11%70118918,872021799011183
Sammy Blais (R)X5318193711606964205451418,78%1076214,37000211000017
Julian MelchioriX63532376416051316424547,81%32122319,411671897000289
Dylan Sikura (R)X48329323712063475921665,08%4184017,5101101401103
Marko DanoX4312183017180913383286214,46%4568315,88101310000011
Luke Kunin (R)X221011219175401795318110,53%432614,8301121600005
Kyle RauX279817900112877244611,69%234012,600000100000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X4989172460351671196111,27%53216,5601161600003
Jason ChimeraX831013144017124213297,14%017421,73101713112318
Michael Dal Colle (R)X366410800111654165011,11%112105,830000200002
Gemel SmithX3191060027163266,25%15919,571013400000
Bogdan YakimovX935870054163618,75%214415,960000100000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X2207780044217220,00%41928,710111800001
Dennis EverbergX8134800143102710,00%914618,270002500018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Remi ElieX4058,39%13700031,57020000710596
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X5060,40%14900062,23000003300856
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X2056,60%5300032,13000003300
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X3062,50%9600032,39000003300
Lance BoumaX6265,91%8800021,55020010710842
Alan QuineX7169,53%111600021,53000001200463
Ethan Bear (R)X400,00%000010,90000000210133
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1062,09%67000001,66000000031223
John-Michael LilesX200,00%000000,640010000131002
Sammy Blais (R)X1275,68%3700000,97000000022002
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,61000001100002
Dylan Sikura (R)X0050,00%1200000,760000003100002
Marko DanoX1145,45%1100000,88000000000011
Luke Kunin (R)X0156,00%2500011,29001000011111
Kyle RauX3056,73%27500001,00000000022002
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0075,00%1200001,060000000141000
Jason ChimeraX1066,67%1200001,50000000011011
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0071,43%1400000,95000000094100
Gemel SmithX0171,64%6700003,4111000001717101
Bogdan YakimovX0066,30%9200001,11000000011011
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0062,50%1600000,730000000227000
Dennis EverbergX00100.00%300000,55000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo59431510,9101,88348141610912080430,8899590103
Justin Peters81210,9292,2631901121690000,0000463100

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX6471801511251151616450011939314,20%24163025,4766124013421321184
Brock McGinnX65627914112456202049748611334612,76%6165725,50510154113722425176
Paul CareyX65354378752351081022496116514,06%5106216,33101627022576
Iiro PakarinenX653640769334095702304814415,65%2118818,274591511900027
Warren Foegele (R)X653639758010029662595419113,90%9102015,69011521303549
Tanner KeroX65245175922020942176317011,06%15104016,000001200000
Alex PetrovicX65106171104117252253210738939,35%56152723,49347391310001123
Nick CousinsX483331645716079742135313515,49%597520,312461888011469
Connor BrickleyX5422426453440126862135313410,33%896717,912681983000123
Aaron NessX65633397016042276121429,84%44123218,9524625930112114
Brett LernoutX56334377631588296227374,84%45106218,9702216890110106
Colby Cave (R)X6572532490051357234712,28%16189,50000548000017
Rob O'GaraX51226285826052305719393,51%3699619,531341988022198
Cameron GaunceX6541620921206353471411,76%24111317,12011036000062
Stefan ElliottX655141982175501140122312,50%2792914,29000119000065
Patrick SieloffX3541216366032133061613,33%1559717,05134435000334
Teddy PurcellX172572400134135515,38%027015,890000000000
Michael LattaX631672220114166146,25%22984,72011120000010
T.J. TynanX15011300001000,00%0302,000000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX8074,91%184900171,8512010330011125
Brock McGinnX8261,65%13300051,7002103031011125
Paul CareyX4061,13%90300001,47010010320645
Iiro PakarinenX6056,25%8000021,28000000210307
Warren Foegele (R)X4073,91%6900041,47000000061314
Tanner KeroX2060,36%50700021,44000000011224
Alex PetrovicX200,00%000000,93002120095345
Nick CousinsX8169,51%95100021,31020000000627
Connor BrickleyX4158,93%5600001,32010000000432
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,63000000031000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,700010002130000
Colby Cave (R)X3058,40%12500001,04000000011011
Rob O'GaraX0050,00%200000,560000000241020
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,36000000094000
Stefan ElliottX100,00%000000,41000010084010
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,54000000044001
Teddy PurcellX0064,29%1400000,52000000093000
Michael LattaX0056,00%2500000,470000000185001
T.J. TynanX0050,00%400000,6700000001513000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon65541010,9141,4038992199110540401,0009650341
Marek Langhamer10000,8573,521700170000,0000064000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX4450328260380131932776319418,05%2286019,543362157000251
Daniel BrickleyX6013556839180494395338613,68%37102917,1537102984000080
Marc MethotX561944634064014845138528913,77%53105218,7948124186000173
Chase Balisy (R)X52223658456040851885112811,70%1490117,322351057000265
Ryan KeslerX283613492330082811756012120,57%955219,711231543000450
Tyler KennedyX60202848512030601623212112,35%9104317,382351690000039
Ryan MurphyX6411374832235605294305611,70%3991314,26033715000455
Kevin PorterX63192645486041471353710014,07%10112617,871561187000241
Kevin BieksaX3173239293210100357527419,33%2462120,031562246000232
Ales HemskyX4418183641404846151439411,92%1083018,87303145900013
Anthony DeAngeloX4792534102810825284225310,71%2478916,782131034000136
Mike SantorelliX64171330531954148137318312,41%12108316,9200056100008
Matt BartkowskiX30721282860413844124215,91%1852817,593141049000042
John GilmourX53522271520052197722536,49%2862011,710001300003
Dainius ZubrusX589162523120315511525767,83%1297916,89000324000343
Dylan Gambrell (R)X42817252540223267153811,94%573417,48224925000031
Brent RegnerX41514191820772371921,74%72315,65112410000022
Kevin KleinX45413172400141137122210,81%113597,97123219000018
Michal RozsivalX4321416-140415288147,14%193578,300000000001
Dean KukanX19369-30014141941215,79%1125313,3000003000014
Griffen MolinoX23347320916355258,57%128212,2500031000028
Josh LeivoX1000-100000020,00%02019,930000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX8078,60%81300071,910100022001161
Daniel BrickleyX300,00%000001,32000000081234
Marc MethotX300,00%000001,20000000041235
Chase Balisy (R)X1056,70%83600011,29120000022424
Ryan KeslerX2178,30%62200071,78010000011662
Tyler KennedyX4057,03%12800020,92000001200322
Ryan MurphyX1042,86%1400001,05000100310020
Kevin PorterX3064,95%9700000,80000001400122
Kevin BieksaX10100.00%200001,26000020000115
Ales HemskyX2267,65%6800000,87000004400125
Anthony DeAngeloX1076,92%1300000,86000110055023
Mike SantorelliX3057,91%29700000,55000010000022
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%100001,06000000041112
John GilmourX100,00%000000,870000000224020
Dainius ZubrusX1161,74%65600000,511200002110011
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0064,81%16200000,680000000112111
Brent RegnerX0066,67%300001,64000000081000
Kevin KleinX1172,00%2500000,950000000214000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,900000000245000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,7100000004343100
Griffen MolinoX0062,12%6600000,50000000011000
Josh LeivoX000,00%100000,0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith20001,0000,0060000160000,0000031000
Mikko Koskinen64372340,8912,22370021313712590400,7147640322

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren Archibald (TOT)X302527523732088571935013712,95%1053317,762351036000219
__Darren Archibald (NSH)X302527523732088571935013712,95%1053317,762351036000219
Daniel Carr (TOT)X3023224536004501552710514,84%453217,750111856000335
__Daniel Carr (CHI)X3023224536004501552710514,84%453217,750111856000335
Jon Merrill (TOT)X304252942200411540133310,00%3360520,180221450011045
__Jon Merrill (CHI)X304252942200411540133310,00%3360520,180221450011045
Denis GurianovX5516-200392151523,81%248416,880002300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren Archibald (TOT)X8054,29%3500031,95130000011353
__Darren Archibald (NSH)X8054,29%3500031,95130000011
Daniel Carr (TOT)X4164,29%2800011,69120000910142
__Daniel Carr (CHI)X4164,29%2800011,69120000910
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100,00%000000,96000000081110
__Jon Merrill (CHI)X100,00%000000,96000000081
Denis GurianovX0033,33%300011,42000000021010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1815300,9221,22108204222820100,0000180000
__Thomas Greiss (NSH)1815300,9221,22108204222820100,0000180
Antoine Bibeau20200,9086,0012020121310000,000022000

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinny Lettieri (R)X644530753820086912497820218,07%77101415,85358771000018
Samuel Girard (R)X441756733932015666125348613,60%70108924,7575123685011249
Maxim Mamin (R)X44481462382751401182848419716,90%5071716,3001112000116
Lukas SedlakX293427614517589631714714119,88%659220,423581549202339
AJ GreerX4418294725455168661726511510,47%1682218,69044126400008
Anton RodinX442220422600360140479615,71%1583418,9512366700000
Taylor FedunX31628342710042226621409,09%2654217,482352040000229
Maxim LapierreX4310717210001871194514,08%63959,1900017101120
Cristoval NievesX1171017170072854132712,96%121719,72011923123222
Zach TrotmanX2841115232037635131711,43%1448917,481011235011029
Jonathan RacineX251141523602582624103,85%2139315,7400031000009
Michael MerschX23671322551103892515,79%034715,0801143900006
Xavier OuelletX7189152073105810,00%914921,25000211011012
Tyler GaudetX446281020152060153410,00%72385,4111222300006
Stephane Da CostaX44358300873410238,82%31062,4103331500002
Laurent DauphinX17066144023812990,00%1623613,860000100001
Mason RaymondX10134900010266153,85%215315,310000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinny Lettieri (R)X5258,07%41500071,48000000000224
Samuel Girard (R)X11100.00%100001,34000000160381
Maxim Mamin (R)X6156,71%68600071,73011001100846
Lukas SedlakX4176,89%48900032,06011001100833
AJ GreerX2158,82%5100101,14000011100314
Anton RodinX4049,02%5100001,01000001100032
Taylor FedunX200,00%000001,26000000130101
Maxim LapierreX2063,83%4700000,86000001100004
Cristoval NievesX1073,25%24300001,57000000051120
Zach TrotmanX00100.00%200000,61000000011010
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,76000000210000
Michael MerschX1050,00%2000000,75000010092011
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,21000000060000
Tyler GaudetX0059,18%9800000,67000000044012
Stephane Da CostaX0062,50%3200001,510000000184000
Laurent DauphinX00100.00%100000,5100000001711000
Mason RaymondX0088,89%900000,52000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies43251240,9172,202456499010780200,6673430102
Collin Delia (R)50200,9302,971820091290000,0000144000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX645060110921801121563529719514,20%23133320,8336927830002106
Reid BoucherX643140718912039842656417711,70%8111617,454482271000467
Ian McCoshenX641544595552022933126418611,90%56120418,804592172000159
Peter CehlarikX64213556734035551925512810,94%10111317,392241572000261
Steven Fogarty (R)X40252449404055601485010116,89%971117,771891252000036
Henrik SamuelssonX5531154669572882376918813,08%4796017,451341140000131
Devante Smith-PellyX16172643442805432122348013,93%1039424,63011719000333
Slater KoekkoekX4214274139180334279206017,72%2973517,504481741000040
Roland McKeown (R)X4011273828140442859224518,64%2672318,085161738000143
Matt PuempelX37131932361402531116358311,21%1563617,20101746000015
Adam ClendeningX39326291718032374814376,25%2866417,02033620000020
Jason GarrisonX328182624100203053143915,09%2557718,0528101841000141
Chris WidemanX263192223608215820345,17%1652120,050441836000031
Zachary SanfordX3651419108043439026675,56%562417,34112221000016
Kyle Capobianco (R)X285111611135251932123015,63%1549017,51101317000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX7175,67%154100031,65140000011678
Reid BoucherX5063,30%10900021,27040000073272
Ian McCoshenX02100.00%100100,98000000073243
Peter CehlarikX1060,00%14000021,01130000031214
Steven Fogarty (R)X3258,06%68900021,38020000011261
Henrik SamuelssonX5058,92%89100040,96000100130413
Devante Smith-PellyX1062,34%15400042,1800000002121610
Slater KoekkoekX200,00%000011,12000000021012
Roland McKeown (R)X1050,00%200001,05000002200111
Matt PuempelX3164,29%4200001,01000000051111
Adam ClendeningX00100.00%100000,87000000240004
Jason GarrisonX1133,33%300000,90000000011022
Chris WidemanX00100.00%100000,84000000061001
Zachary SanfordX1055,88%3400000,61000000054001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1056,45%6200000,65000100011101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson43251440,9261,682575612729790120,90911439531
Anthony Stolarz83310,9313,2044900243490000,6673741210

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX62616112211029512714646612230513,09%24144823,356392711512312135
Scott HartnellX636150111100480151713389424218,05%1689714,23011311000214
Zack SmithX63475910691460142973879623812,14%28134621,373362111651614101
David DesharnaisX583272104850041432236017214,35%9114219,69391222115000023
Nikolay KuleminX60395291902069428511221813,68%3176712,780000100000
Marcus FolignoX3733377068600122552036415316,26%1179121,390441475101149
David WarsofskyX499465562140783775264612,00%4390518,472572488000085
Paul MartinX5710283868160793277153512,99%39106818,741121493000193
Torrey MitchellX231120313300749102237510,78%439917,3601184000017
Michael PaliottaX50523284624068219136695,49%5390018,003363294011077
Brett BulmerX2610132340000146893114,71%438614,8501101400000
Christian Folin (TOT)X122101217100273278137,41%1228423,65000828033022
__Christian Folin (WSH)X122101217100273278137,41%1228423,65000828033022
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X1501010196025375100,00%428318,8600012200013
__Jacob Larsson (WSH)X1501010196025375100,00%428318,8600012200013
John PerssonX233692560148132623,08%730513,24101212011219
Borna RendulicX262791720241341515,38%42198,440001700003
Ryan JohnstonX261893518024621784,76%1845717,57000229000126
Michael ZalewskiX26167164011101001310,00%42489,550110700006
Justin Holl (R) (TOT)X161562500114841512,50%728117,57000124000023
__Justin Holl (NJD)X4011100110220,00%44912,160000000003
__Justin Holl (WSH)X121452400103821312,50%323219,37000124000020
Liam O'BrienX81458000915496,67%210513,130000000000
Brian FerlinX2603380013167150,00%11837,030000700001
Matt CareyX9000100011000,00%0293,2700003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX10257,29%29500151,690300123009810
Scott HartnellX4247,06%5100052,480000000111057
Zack SmithX7070,86%32600071,57020000820654
David DesharnaisX3176,61%144500021,82010000041366
Nikolay KuleminX5164,33%62800062,37000000021265
Marcus FolignoX5064,06%6400031,77230000000731
David WarsofskyX200,00%300101,22000000052141
Paul MartinX110,00%000000,71000000120012
Torrey MitchellX1074,21%41100011,55000001100022
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,620000000111001
Brett BulmerX0057,14%2100011,19000000011030
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,85000000062000
__Christian Folin (WSH)X000,00%000000,85000000062
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,710000000152001
__Jacob Larsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,710000000152
John PerssonX0041,67%1200000,59000000010100
Borna RendulicX0050,00%2600000,82000001300000
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%000000,390000000101000
Michael ZalewskiX0022,22%900000,560000000142000
Justin Holl (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000065001
__Justin Holl (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000000065
__Justin Holl (WSH)X000,00%000000,43000000065
Liam O'BrienX1054,84%9300000,95000000020000
Brian FerlinX0063,64%1100000,330000000262000
Matt CareyX0050,00%600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass63461430,9171,80374021611213490500,8899630312

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas BaptisteX5991531447018010812052115438717,47%79104917,775271849000030
Drew ShoreX60438512859175611082899419914,88%6093615,601781349000014
Chris ButlerX4011485917220913411234629,82%6071317,823361534000015
Mark McNeillX2620123215204828155489812,90%2443716,8110161400000
Jack Rodewald (R)X25201131-64058561624610612,35%4146418,57213837000012
Brendan WoodsX1661117-12022297224718,33%1630218,8500052800005
Kalle KossilaX122151747518246311493,17%823819,82033720000010
Hudson FaschingX1651116112023345517589,09%1126316,431011300000
C.J. SmithX97613900101348113814,58%315717,390002600003
Bill ArnoldX4235100212176511,76%16816,980000400003
Shane PrinceX1000000000000,00%100,400000000000
Philip Di GiuseppeX1000020025030,00%01312,700000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas BaptisteX6460,87%276002152,750000011001353
Drew ShoreX5159,43%111400052,73001002200375
Chris ButlerX110,00%000011,66000000022045
Mark McNeillX3054,84%3100021,46000000022221
Jack Rodewald (R)X2052,50%4000011,34000000011130
Brendan WoodsX0035,71%2800001,13000000000010
Kalle KossilaX0060,00%2000001,43000010041001
Hudson FaschingX0060,31%25700001,22000000000010
C.J. SmithX0038,46%1300011,66000000010101
Bill ArnoldX0057,75%7100001,47000000010001
Shane PrinceX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Philip Di GiuseppeX0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum125410,9132,6860501273110010,00001024001
Kristers Gudlevskis147600,8913,2778802433950200,0000140010

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric FehrX59483482736024892855618116,84%15115419,56538218022410164
Micheal HaleyX643241738717020308492144515614,95%2133020,7818991140113124
Jordan OesterleX64185270462808745144398012,50%38123819,34391239972246179
Fredrik ClaessonX632445696781515663130509418,46%60137421,816511411140113166
Kyle CliffordX64382967589915231562628215914,50%8118618,52731019892028117
Brandon DavidsonX6411556663540966413457968,21%57138821,6921113381101124178
Duncan SiemensX64113445463601354082276813,41%48101215,811341955011492
Colin SmithX63919285820175084296610,71%490714,39011450000130
Andreas Johnsson (R)X4013142726155172798358913,27%357014,26011015011042
Buddy RobinsonX64621274110018358922896,74%4103016,0911246700001
Byron FroeseX21111526262045472145215,28%539018,58112836112369
Cal O'ReillyX51101424380025385205611,76%286416,94011570000351
Samuel MorinX42418222660502234172511,76%2054613,01000210011036
Matthew GrzelcykX2751621156037315814318,62%3255120,411232040123384
Anton BlidhX5798172020323865255113,85%579113,88101128011042
Erik BurgdoerferX34412162212026194041610,00%2142112,3800022000140
Dominik UherX32211131510014274012285,00%240112,5301106000012
Keegan LoweX1547111520341361230,77%41439,510000000002
Calle Rosen (R)X401101124202614177125,88%1342010,5000001000012
Joel VerminX413581514029324712296,38%463715,5300008000136
Evan McEnenyX42156120014318295,56%32716,4500006000119
Mitch CallahanX22415400972762114,81%22039,230000100000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X160442401267140,00%21519,460000000000
Chandler StephensonX1011100132240,00%01616,330000200003
Nick SorensenX1000000100000,00%077,420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric FehrX6269,08%34600131,42120001100791
Micheal HaleyX4158,51%9400121,10021031100951
Jordan OesterleX500,00%000001,13000000042237
Fredrik ClaessonX41100.00%300001,00000000011358
Kyle CliffordX4055,83%12000021,13021020130636
Brandon DavidsonX1050,00%200000,95000000230412
Duncan SiemensX110,00%000000,89000001100431
Colin SmithX4056,74%89700000,62000000074031
Andreas Johnsson (R)X3051,92%5200000,95000100033212
Buddy RobinsonX0061,62%9900000,520000000135011
Byron FroeseX4172,41%54000001,33000000000114
Cal O'ReillyX1252,99%93600010,56000000110020
Samuel MorinX0037,04%2700000,810000000133012
Matthew GrzelcykX100,00%000000,76000000140010
Anton BlidhX1060,91%24300000,43000000011100
Erik BurgdoerferX2080,00%500000,76000000020101
Dominik UherX1059,41%37200000,65000000071000
Keegan LoweX100,00%000001,54000000044100
Calle Rosen (R)X00100.00%200000,520000000175100
Joel VerminX0059,71%41700000,250000000113000
Evan McEnenyX0056,52%2300000,440000001160011
Mitch CallahanX0070,00%1000000,49000000044001
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,530000000160000
Chandler StephensonX0083,33%600001,22000001100000
Nick SorensenX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya3024600,9281,37175408405520000,0000300231
Peter Budaj35221020,9161,402103210495820100,83363432212

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt IrwinX63325082-22580257951896513416,93%151131220,835274470000054
Anthony PelusoX632839671718053511654312016,97%2890014,2804463200000
Zac DalpeX602641671826087941747011914,94%1885914,3223543200000
Viktor StalbergX63184159178040641726814910,47%1990414,3503373200007
Quinton HowdenX6339195888064662135815218,31%4471211,311013800016
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X352927562811567732397217112,13%4675321,514371985000145
__Melker Karlsson (WSH)X352927562811567732397217112,13%4675321,514371985000145
Jonathan RheaultX38251944-116091532455515710,20%1665017,09044134100005
Mike WeberX5592938-1618059449724609,28%5490816,525162844000060
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X6313203345402736123429410,57%197215,43022347011053
__Owen Tippett (NJD)X6313203345402736123429410,57%197215,43022347011053
Matt GreeneX5492130-9280683385244910,59%5187216,162462348000047
Teemu HartikainenX371214261040334587195813,79%642711,5421351700004
Raman HrabarenkaX3071724520562651203413,73%6250316,75112319000018
Jason AkesonX3381220114023279120558,79%339211,8900007000215
Jim O'BrienX964101040131741122714,63%417018,84000514000010
Zach BogosianX51456556583712,50%49619,220001400006
Bryan LergX81456006782712,50%512315,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt IrwinX000,00%000021,25000000042470
Anthony PelusoX0172,31%6500021,49000000033221
Zac DalpeX4161,11%108000011,56000000000422
Viktor StalbergX2057,33%7500001,31000000033022
Quinton HowdenX2266,67%6000041,63000000022414
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X5047,69%6500031,490000101120425
__Melker Karlsson (WSH)X5047,69%6500031,490000101120
Jonathan RheaultX3254,17%4800031,35000000011431
Mike WeberX0033,33%300000,84000000033113
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X2065,43%8100000,68000000150004
__Owen Tippett (NJD)X2065,43%8100000,68000000150
Matt GreeneX400,00%000000,69000000062103
Teemu HartikainenX2064,09%44000001,22000000033100
Raman HrabarenkaX000,00%000000,96000000000222
Jason AkesonX1053,57%2800001,02000000063021
Jim O'BrienX1064,19%14800001,18000000033020
Zach BogosianX100,00%000001,04000010022000
Bryan LergX0065,22%2300000,81000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick96300,8942,2148901181700000,000090000
Drew MacIntyre60400,8993,9528900191880110,0000413000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X4923225-15203930101237022,77%492705,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0158,82%1700011,85000000044031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin Zykov (R)X6553399287408602597320320,46%3115117,71167181010116113
Pontus AbergX6549388759220536927010122518,15%9112917,371192033124000136
Derrick PouliotX611767846763517945113416415,04%53141523,2081321401110220111
Brett RitchieX6543347782795214522656916016,23%698915,22145732011163
Joel Eriksson EkX582343667259519064241722099,54%14106918,4441519102101994
Yohann AuvituX5314486273551442115467212,17%28100418,9439123785101184
Lucas WallmarkX61184159841352182135306113,33%6110218,071566950115124
Christian Djoos (R)X49950595360245310724618,41%47109822,41281040800002100
Andreas Borgman (R)X598485663555182569738558,25%50114519,4124628911012102
Michael ChaputX5125275265201443147459817,01%1575614,820001120113118
Jordan SchroederX581826444723573851224510614,75%497716,843588103000118
Kevin RooneyX51103242620035511918828,40%463612,470000100004
Daniel SprongX421526414310036461194710612,61%366615,8521345600001
Jordan SchmaltzX655354074180822845254811,11%30105616,2401119000059
Samuel HenleyX64201131231153054137378414,60%766510,390000300005
Dylan McIlrathX645263185295482444192611,36%30105716,52112333000047
Tobias LindbergX5451520202023238327776,02%35219,650000100000
Kasperi KapanenX10910191540261163194214,29%516716,6501181200007
Matt LoritoX4441014154019257624595,26%245710,390000100014
Julius Honka (TOT)X32311144610037141671818,75%1062719,60000353000046
__Julius Honka (NSH)X282793610030141361615,38%955019,63000247000043
__Julius Honka (PHI)X414510007031233,33%17819,390001600003
Brady AustinX1011400301100,00%01312,880000000000
Roman LyubimovX3011020017230,00%03110,330000000000
Gustav ForslingX2000000234010,00%34120,460002200015
Michael SgarbossaX2000000000000,00%052,500000200001
Dan RenoufX5000-200312420,00%37715,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin Zykov (R)X3467,11%7600041,60150001300766
Pontus AbergX8255,36%5600021,540100011006510
Derrick PouliotX300,00%000001,19000011100852
Brett RitchieX9053,47%10100021,56250011300734
Joel Eriksson EkX5078,11%20100111,23010010110254
Yohann AuvituX100,00%000001,24001001100331
Lucas WallmarkX1059,58%134100001,07000011100133
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000001,07000000063222
Andreas Borgman (R)X100,00%000000,98001000150262
Michael ChaputX2057,14%4200011,38020000011212
Jordan SchroederX3257,29%95300010,90001000140014
Kevin RooneyX1162,15%60500001,32000000084103
Daniel SprongX2169,84%6300001,23000001100020
Jordan SchmaltzX200,00%000000,760000001130031
Samuel HenleyX5262,16%59200000,93000011100131
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,590000000114121
Tobias LindbergX1048,15%2700000,77000000110010
Kasperi KapanenX1161,54%1300012,28010001100302
Matt LoritoX1050,00%1600000,61000000010001
Julius Honka (TOT)X0033,33%300000,45000000011000
__Julius Honka (NSH)X0033,33%300000,33000000011
__Julius Honka (PHI)X000,00%000001,29000000011
Brady AustinX000,00%000001,55000000110000
Roman LyubimovX0050,00%200000,65000000032000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Michael SgarbossaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich3124610,9111,57187728495500130,77893128020

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BurrowsX657071141139481016812340310129217,37%16162324,9695143013302210107
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X647756133122155719042411630518,16%8144122,527310451242137128
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X344124655715543542215917818,55%679523,372242269101368
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X30363268650028362035712717,73%264621,555162354112460
Colin WhiteX653979118114160371082706917614,44%14120218,49391223110000337
Nikita ScherbakX654640869412059922999721315,38%7108716,733141762000250
Ryan SproulX65127284111806742103368811,65%41133620,564101434108112288
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X65124153621354157152331097,89%1295914,76033655000117
Ben SextonX5423285155602087150279315,33%992617,142131061000018
Brad MaloneX621338516324012464172491287,56%12106217,121561152000325
Drew StaffordX331928475524079271654213611,52%366320,081231357000032
Chris StewartX331727445419547281705712110,00%165719,91123957000134
Alexander BurmistrovX36232043481204440143327916,08%455215,33202413000126
Mark AltX6511283971275982986326812,79%48123719,0324618106000283
Kevin GravelX515273279220741142143011,90%2199319,48134877000160
Darren DietzX62922318511536134793619,15%2394315,22011334000052
Kurtis GabrielX57916252260302210335798,74%765811,54033334000012
Gabriel DumontX21716232710039407319509,59%333115,77033638000011
Carson Soucy (R)X435172240120561528111717,86%2377117,93011543000139
Brendan GuhleX32220222616051112410268,33%1457117,841341158000042
Rasmus AnderssonX48218205114042244817284,17%2385717,85022736000036
Max FribergX3777141700131241113717,07%540710,9900029000020
Patrick HollandX294812112018275821426,90%245515,680001800001
Ryan CarpenterX134780010113927,27%02120,800000000011
David BrollX2325792022164514374,44%436415,82000011000113
Joshua Ho-SangX31341000354620,00%05719,0211211000006
Travis DermottX31010207431233,33%36120,240001900006
Jaycob MegnaX3000000310020,00%56020,030000900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BurrowsX8057,27%66000261,7412200170014148
Jesse Puljujarvi (TOT)X9157,26%24100191,851300111001396
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X4154,77%19900161,64120011100
__Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X5069,05%4200032,10010001100
Colin WhiteX4058,60%129000051,96010000180927
Nikita ScherbakX8050,98%10200041,58010001100644
Ryan SproulX100,00%000001,26000000150122
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2065,38%5200011,100010000342112
Ben SextonX0059,81%94300001,10000001100110
Brad MaloneX1063,24%32100000,96010000310110
Drew StaffordX4059,46%3700011,42000000022350
Chris StewartX2062,07%5800011,34011000022215
Alexander BurmistrovX2172,55%5100031,56000001100141
Mark AltX200,00%000000,63000000011121
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,64000000032103
Darren DietzX0060,00%500000,66000100022020
Kurtis GabrielX0065,59%9300000,76000000010012
Gabriel DumontX2074,32%40500001,39000000042100
Carson Soucy (R)X0040,00%500000,57000001100001
Brendan GuhleX100,00%000000,77000000000002
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000000,47000000021000
Max FribergX1158,62%2900000,69000000090011
Patrick HollandX1058,58%26800000,530000000125010
Ryan CarpenterX0095,45%2200016,73000001100100
David BrollX0052,00%2500000,380000000154000
Joshua Ho-SangX1075,00%400001,4000000001010011
Travis DermottX010,00%000000,33000000000100
Jaycob MegnaX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington98010,9550,885450381790100,667390002
Iiro Tarkki53371330,9081,453196016778350200,5004531120

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BeleskeyX66424082436810260963137924213,42%55120818,311341686000248
Colin GreeningX66374279372014943139825711,82%24120918,313361589000124
Dryden Hunt (R)X5331477845100137842488516412,50%4289716,93011430000032
Trevor CarrickX66115465402601266512641858,73%82111716,9346103276000063
J.C. LiponX383619553210021782406717115,00%4068117,93303112900003
Philip SamuelssonX6594049342601206611040798,18%69117518,080111482000062
Beau BennettX53222648122025792036115510,84%3194317,800221081000028
Nick LappinX32271744204037551713511615,79%3155717,40011317011015
Joseph BlandisiX38172643288020911543310411,04%1763616,743031151101211
Jason DickinsonX35172441163210851031544210311,04%2469019,71033848000043
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX32132538201151673104418312,50%1850115,66101326000018
Victor MeteX2101616014034323916270,00%1840919,490001840000029
Oskar LindblomX116713540122360184010,00%620818,87033419000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BeleskeyX4166,42%13400061,36131011100718
Colin GreeningX2255,24%10500031,31010001100165
Dryden Hunt (R)X6068,75%4800021,74000001100483
Trevor CarrickX1037,50%800001,16000000150303
J.C. LiponX3249,65%14100161,61000001100422
Philip SamuelssonX1061,54%1300000,83000000055010
Beau BennettX1057,53%7300011,02000000022123
Nick LappinX4159,18%4900061,58010000033512
Joseph BlandisiX3054,31%76600011,35000001100123
Jason DickinsonX0169,13%73200021,19011010096201
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX2157,22%55400011,52000010022130
Victor MeteX0042,86%700000,78000000033000
Oskar LindblomX2045,00%8000011,2500000001717110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)58282730,9162,6033260614417120510,7789580463

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris DidomenicoX5453328570160114883309124416,06%8104619,382572284000672
Spencer Foo (R)X64333265298080932736320812,09%14120518,83224846011264
Steve BernierX641936557214067311504111312,67%12118218,46123998101155
Derek RoyX61133851522154291145311218,97%9115919,003581191000231
Jarred TinordiX6413324556195704496346813,54%57117518,3625722103011078
Viktor SvedbergX6117264356120542587284619,54%50113718,642131897011175
Brooks LaichX481823413018012186183601409,84%1193019,382131565000349
Brendan SmithX43103141184551304569286614,49%4386320,063583387000044
Scott HarringtonX369273624100183466325913,64%3569219,212461662000142
Marc-Andre GragnaniX58827353818059468728639,20%3292816,0001122300004
Cam BarkerX6010233336100442860204316,67%4493115,52022221000017
Victor BartleyX60924332340553378245311,54%3295015,8300021000007
Maxim NoreauX57824322560455773184610,96%3096116,8512343900002
Simon MoserX34922313480224861235214,75%164518,982351055000020
Chad BillinsX641214261280272986123913,95%216369,94213929000010
Maxime TalbotX351115261540312591165912,09%064218,35112641000017
Andrew AgozzinoX2531518230018166514294,62%246618,64000427000019
Nikita NesterovX574711160161637132310,81%113997,00101622101126
Christian Wolanin (R)X1018910002213887,69%618017,9900041800009
Eric Robinson (R)X9268800138243128,33%216318,120001200000
Mitch Reinke (R)X553473758214016397,50%33255,91000736011131
Michael KaplaX51246240762710187,41%62695,28011421000132
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X31458008916496,25%16421,260001301106
__Derek MacKenzie (DET)X31458008916496,25%16421,260001301106
Sven AndrighettoX3022200987260,00%06521,540001800004
Shane HarperX1000100022010,00%01818,030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris DidomenicoX6251,47%37300051,620500000111575
Spencer Foo (R)X7044,14%22200001,08050000120464
Steve BernierX0151,06%9400010,930000000142413
Derek RoyX3152,97%128000000,88000000011044
Jarred TinordiX100,00%000000,77000101100121
Viktor SvedbergX3133,33%300000,760000000112133
Brooks LaichX3275,73%10300010,88020000033424
Brendan SmithX2166,67%300000,95000010230343
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000001,04000001200033
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1048,69%19100000,75000000066202
Cam BarkerX210,00%000000,71000000041011
Victor BartleyX0064,66%23200000,690000000151001
Maxim NoreauX2053,80%67100000,670000001140001
Simon MoserX0052,62%70700000,96000000011120
Chad BillinsX4050,00%5200000,82000000066011
Maxime TalbotX1159,32%5900000,81000002200202
Andrew AgozzinoX0146,67%4500000,770000000142011
Nikita NesterovX1028,57%2100000,550000000343000
Christian Wolanin (R)X00100.00%100001,0000000003510000
Eric Robinson (R)X0060,61%13200000,98000000031001
Mitch Reinke (R)X0049,12%11400000,4300000001717001
Michael KaplaX0050,00%1000000,4500000002111000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0078,95%1900001,57000000022010
__Derek MacKenzie (DET)X0078,95%1900001,57000000022
Sven AndrighettoX0047,62%2100000,6200000001616000
Shane HarperX0075,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor95200,9411,094380181360000,0000551100
Mark Visentin10000,9521,5938001210000,000006000
Jared Coreau59321870,9072,12339121212012970210,53813595423

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX644137783380688431410121313,06%29105216,441451680000123
Daniel O'ReganX5034377141115561442709822912,59%4891518,312021457000355
Johan SundstromX554321641080741173358720912,84%7894917,261341368000043
Garrett WilsonX49213657290037451654713412,73%2183617,06134859000145
Oskar SundqvistX282729563614073652054514313,17%1849617,734041327000224
Ashton Sautner (R)X491732499806358115309114,78%7885817,516394476000255
Andrey PedanX4211324349295471871264215,49%3166815,901011754000042
Griffin ReinhartX3112213334220451479185815,19%2549415,930111934000123
Alexandre GrenierX251118292980383011936999,24%845118,05123932000017
Valeri NichushkinX21101525122063272204213,89%436417,32011225000012
Jack RoslovicX171112231780262589328312,36%531418,48011222000013
Chad RuhwedelX22419231531584264422379,09%2141819,01011827000116
Andrej SustrX256152112321011276813358,82%1648619,440221835000128
Jake DotchinX1353812155392851917,86%1422116,99112719000014
Matt MartinX11010403031333,33%01615,920001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX2262,50%8800051,48120000022337
Daniel O'ReganX2175,63%98900051,55120100000634
Johan SundstromX6163,11%75900041,35030000011525
Garrett WilsonX3157,32%8200001,36020000000022
Oskar SundqvistX5075,65%57900042,26110000000542
Ashton Sautner (R)X22100.00%100001,14000000022322
Andrey PedanX20100.00%400001,29000010022021
Griffin ReinhartX20100.00%300001,34000000011032
Alexandre GrenierX1171,05%3800011,29000000011110
Valeri NichushkinX0061,54%3900001,3700000001010010
Jack RoslovicX2058,40%37500001,46010000000132
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000001,10000000033103
Andrej SustrX10100.00%200010,861100200369002
Jake DotchinX0062,50%800000,72000101100011
Matt MartinX0050,00%400001,26000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell35171430,9301,94201526659350210,85714350700
Magnus Hellberg136400,9143,2666200364190000,75041035010

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre DeveauxX573550855080561032637318513,31%2998617,305492668000039
Lauri KorpikoskiX57443680486047782325916818,97%24100917,712461990000337
Adam CracknellX482834623310099812385819111,76%3486017,912571668000150
Colten TeubertX651543583731511547133528911,28%108112317,2737102988000049
Oliver LauridsenX58144155243201094984377416,67%67107518,544261883000152
Alexander SvitovX501329422460327413343849,77%1382716,540331172000046
Viktor TikhonovX3114243831602437113339112,39%1145314,6000011000006
Patrice CormierX3713233633402167109409711,93%2256215,19000525000014
Matt FraserX4110253524404655152441456,58%2663815,56000112400003
David UllstromX37151934141202343110379113,64%1259416,053031654000123
Andreas MartinsenX251712291635159944108298515,74%1646918,74112745000024
Scott TimminsX221016261240203582257912,20%637517,0502242600007
Ryan GarbuttX3361420810024356618459,09%1850515,3002253100017
Alexander UrbomX2431518108033829111310,34%2042717,78033434000121
Brian Gionta (TOT)X723520010221731511,76%414320,4110111400009
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X723520010221731511,76%414320,4110111400009
Oliver KylingtonX5033100517320,00%38016,040002800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre DeveauxX3359,54%113700031,720100011100373
Lauri KorpikoskiX0156,47%8500041,58000004400528
Adam CracknellX2160,45%17700021,44140001100341
Colten TeubertX310,00%000001,03001000310116
Oliver LauridsenX00100.00%200011,02000000830201
Alexander SvitovX1060,86%102200001,02140001100011
Viktor TikhonovX1150,91%5500011,680000000130123
Patrice CormierX1057,98%59500011,28000000190200
Matt FraserX0067,39%4600001,10000000072112
David UllstromX4145,76%5900001,14010002200012
Andreas MartinsenX1152,11%14200121,24010120077430
Scott TimminsX2047,37%1900011,39000000033121
Ryan GarbuttX1055,29%8500000,79000000020011
Alexander UrbomX2033,33%600000,84000000071003
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0048,63%18300000,70000000011001
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X0048,63%18300000,70000000011
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,750000000363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)3428420,9301,232052014426030100,6005347502
__Alexandar Georgiev (PHI)3428420,9301,232052014426030100,6005347
Gerald Coleman50212540,9132,7029076513115060210,60010506540
Roman Will124500,9243,3165320364720000,0000952110

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Walker (R)X64784412233481015512050112533815,57%6998315,361231125000317
Daniel CatenacciX64417111230120671113249125412,65%9398115,332131025000021
Gregory CampbellX41391150-384088682776720014,08%13178819,233142330000015
Sergey TolchinskyX2319524-194048291393610113,67%8242218,330002820226
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Walker (R)X7059,68%62000102,48000100011623
Daniel CatenacciX2058,53%85600032,28030000071072
Gregory CampbellX3154,74%13700051,27020000000623
Sergey TolchinskyX1171,43%2100011,14110000044202
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R)41120,9403,0625500132160100,875840110

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX5462466-1110098882818920722,06%10377614,380000000000
Morgan EllisX3071522-13200824449173214,29%6844614,870000100002
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X3156700122206185,00%16120,2501124000011
__Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X3156700122206185,00%16120,2501124000011
Nikita SoshnikovX6303-52011101531120,00%128013,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX5055,31%27300081,70000002200302
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,99000000011011
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0085,42%4800001,98000000011001
__Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X0085,42%4800001,98000000011
Nikita SoshnikovX00100.00%200000,75000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX402731585460168772196516012,33%3375318,82044747112441
Adam ErneX482614401332099341263711320,63%3363213,17000329000013
Tyler BertuzziX19201838321603433111317318,02%139920,99213628101935
Nate ProsserX19626322360221852153411,54%2844023,160441530022339
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X19131831290012469143918,84%329715,6321372500000
Peter HollandX28121931162066891297213,19%1047216,87000635000118
Robbie RussoX6191221-422601064680275311,25%9582013,4400008000214
Gustav OlofssonX191161722603313254174,00%936519,22000927000031
Paul LadueX197815228025644112215,91%1135418,622021127000032
Michal JordanX19410142140962841214,29%1130616,0900011112320
Jayson MegnaX2076135100401665156210,77%1133116,530000600000
Josh GorgesX1967131113542102992820,69%2232617,132351125000036
Jordan Greenway (R)X1756110202145212329,62%822112,990000500000
Paul PostmaX1728102000289107620,00%626015,300000700004
Jean-Sebastien DeaX29167-240131717795,88%171746,000000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX8145300139186155,56%012115,100000000000
John QuennevilleX19314620341641118,75%11105,8001111200000
Travis Boyd (R)X47000-320489240,00%3440,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX5168,29%4100011,54000001300841
Adam ErneX1043,75%3200011,27000000032204
Tyler BertuzziX2061,48%12200011,910000001110444
Nate ProsserX000,00%000001,45000000031214
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X1063,67%30000002,09000000130133
Peter HollandX5073,30%55800011,310000021000002
Robbie RussoX200,00%000010,51000000043040
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,93000001100011
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,85000000120010
Michal JordanX000,00%000000,92000000061100
Jayson MegnaX0072,22%1800000,79000000033010
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,80000010011000
Jordan Greenway (R)X1141,18%1700011,00000000051101
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,77000000011010
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0056,98%8600000,80000000055000
Teemu PulkkinenX0075,00%400000,83000000011000
John QuennevilleX0030,00%2000000,73000000031000
Travis Boyd (R)X0076,47%1700000,0000000004747002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack1916300,9231,54113024293780000,0000190110
Adin Hill (R)10000,8334,931200160000,0000019000

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X604140816614065792586017915,89%8105217,545510186800007
__Nicolas Roy (NYR)X564039796214063722465816916,26%897617,435510176600005
__Nicolas Roy (PIT)X411240027122108,33%07619,050001200002
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X2924244846403032160489615,00%850317,352131332000314
__Kevin Roy (NYR)X2519173635402228123427515,45%842517,0110193000016
__Kevin Roy (PIT)X457121100843762113,51%07819,441124200028
Troy Stecher (TOT)X27440444712024326514626,15%2063623,541451548011473
__Troy Stecher (SJS)X2323638434013265211463,85%1953823,371341446011469
__Troy Stecher (PIT)X42464801161331615,38%19824,480111200004
Theo PeckhamX66142741-254410905484368116,67%124109516,59101851000025
Chris TerryX43171128-24203350125377513,60%4053612,4600031600008
Matt KassianX39131023-21555836100276513,00%2163016,1701194400009
Jerry D'AmigoX2891120-460252558184115,52%948717,3914584400000
Christian HansonX2581018-840163240144820,00%1145218,09224748000012
Sean MaloneX2981018-700294974175210,81%546215,95000634000011
Korbinian HolzerX2631417-20604620316259,68%3749118,872241144000228
Markus HannikainenX197916320037388521608,24%337219,56022628000119
Kerby RychelX207916-16044278019528,75%436218,10011932011020
Will O'NeillX3641216-186046304514238,89%4752814,66000420000010
Mark FayneX3731215-210023233416268,82%3461116,50011543000022
Dustin PennerX227714-520151547203514,89%436216,4700015101213
Matt TennysonX195611013514152462220,83%1835118,46011727011022
Luke GazdicX26358-1519521203612398,33%638014,6100042200008
Danny BiegaX161783951511166106,25%1325115,7200047000111
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X4011400146380,00%07418,540000200000
__Alexander Nylander (PIT)X4011400146380,00%07418,540000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X2163,93%91500031,54000000011353
__Nicolas Roy (NYR)X2162,86%83200031,62000000011
__Nicolas Roy (PIT)X0074,70%8300000,52000000011
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X3163,64%4400001,91010004400452
__Kevin Roy (NYR)X2060,53%3800001,69010004400
__Kevin Roy (PIT)X1183,33%600003,09000004400
Troy Stecher (TOT)X10100.00%100001,38000000620010
__Troy Stecher (SJS)X000,00%000001,41000000620
__Troy Stecher (PIT)X10100.00%100001,23000000620
Theo PeckhamX2066,67%300000,75001010021013
Chris TerryX1050,00%4400031,05000000022211
Matt KassianX1051,28%3900010,73000100011101
Jerry D'AmigoX2060,00%1500000,82000001400011
Christian HansonX1056,37%50200000,80000000011002
Sean MaloneX1060,35%45900000,78000000011100
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,690000000121000
Markus HannikainenX0056,52%6900010,86000000011200
Kerby RychelX0056,25%3200000,88000000011010
Will O'NeillX0050,00%200000,61000000086111
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,49000000062000
Dustin PennerX1054,55%3300000,77000000021011
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,63000010022100
Luke GazdicX0053,65%23300000,42001000071000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,64000010022010
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X0075,00%400000,27000000041000
__Alexander Nylander (PIT)X0075,00%400000,27000000041
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark64000,9560,78308014910000,000047001
Brandon Halverson (R)72500,8813,2435201191590000,000074101

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX56546411810342010712139613028313,64%14134924,0943724991234103
Matt HendricksX654372115104561014014631710024013,56%14146122,4727911101123899
Dominic MooreX53565010678804713832110624217,45%9100518,9647112281303546
Logan ShawX563867105966042973079022712,38%18121521,691672389022582
Johnny OduyaX56155974781409647124587612,10%38119821,4042622880113103
Carter RowneyX5248247256555137792896720216,61%1785716,4712353100006
Carter AshtonX65172542428037471584810910,76%6106016,31000217011058
Louie Belpedio (R)X65238406726065225918363,39%36109116,78101727000041
Ilya KovalchukX6582735817510319438828,51%6112517,3100078400005
Matt TaorminaX56528335219566355620188,93%2993016,61000322000035
Michal KempnyX37724314918045257120449,86%2483322,511121651000066
Steven OleksyX5332730588051194412296,82%2599118,70123671000180
Dylan OlsenX60423275920061154321299,30%30112618,771341374101290
Ben StreetX439142333120175583254910,84%363114,6800013000212
Spencer AbbottX5651722246028187622576,58%95439,6900046000017
Adam AlmquistX531121329601792312134,35%1258411,01000113011029
Linus OmarkX566511460201746132213,04%34548,11000227000228
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX4176,59%34600051,75050001300766
Matt HendricksX6375,89%138100021,57240022300577
Dominic MooreX6277,15%96300092,11000002200785
Logan ShawX2074,70%24900151,73250000310449
Johnny OduyaX2133,33%300001,24000001100405
Carter RowneyX7275,38%6500061,68010100000752
Carter AshtonX3066,67%9300010,79000000160032
Louie Belpedio (R)X1033,33%300000,730000000115020
Ilya KovalchukX0358,97%7800000,62000010041100
Matt TaorminaX1057,63%11800000,71000010062201
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,740000000220002
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,610000000151010
Dylan OlsenX100,00%000000,48000000066110
Ben StreetX0160,52%57500000,73000000087101
Spencer AbbottX1147,62%4200000,810000001120000
Adam AlmquistX000,00%200000,450000001480000
Linus OmarkX0053,57%8400000,48000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak62000,9331,21199014600101,0003139000
Mike McKenna46281430,8962,04265067908650200,750164622121

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX61356095736054722618620213,41%11121919,980991189011168
Kris VersteegX6435498459141036852256517115,56%6108716,9994132098101247
Anton SlepyshevX6146337971280147892947521015,65%6125520,582792199101274
Markus NutivaaraX391755725120107343108418015,74%4188922,7977143878011057
Philip HolmX649566572235683710330618,74%53111617,440991266011168
Justin Auger (R)X592435595712054521976315912,18%1897916,60011345000112
Victor Antipin (R)X3613294226295413353264124,53%3470219,514591153000132
Mario KempeX2520214134004435131429815,27%743617,4302253000019
Sebastien Aho (R)X648303851235664474275710,81%30117818,411342077000062
Filip Chytil (R)X271619353040175997317216,49%945016,6500032100008
Michael BournivalX3313223544140462183326715,66%757917,5302234500019
Emerson EtemX4010253533100382895458510,53%573318,33235749000220
Nick PetreckiX397253242100291649181914,29%3173318,793471562000045
Curtis Valk (R)X4313142727404172121286910,74%467015,58000112000016
Lucas LessioX40819271714053239835818,16%467716,92000220000016
Sami Niku (R)X35815232510049215084616,00%2855615,8900027000022
Slava VoynovX3941721298028174222329,52%2361215,68000516000014
Stanislav GalievX285813189516337103413,51%1234012,140003900019
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X181910760822354182,86%629916,611011425000014
Josh JoorisX103694008172381613,04%014814,8001101100007
Jamie McBainX51124755711239,09%08116,260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX6255,01%40900011,56020001100456
Kris VersteegX6358,99%120700021,54010110031542
Anton SlepyshevX6058,82%10200031,26220004400663
Markus NutivaaraX11100.00%100001,62000020031613
Philip HolmX100,00%100001,16000010052134
Justin Auger (R)X4170,97%6200011,21000000043430
Victor Antipin (R)X21100.00%100001,20000010073013
Mario KempeX1267,39%4600021,8800000001111333
Sebastien Aho (R)X100,00%100000,640000100111101
Filip Chytil (R)X1063,86%44000011,56000000520211
Michael BournivalX2058,97%3900001,21000000071302
Emerson EtemX2061,22%4900000,950000000122112
Nick PetreckiX21100.00%100000,87000001100012
Curtis Valk (R)X2158,13%57800000,81000000420114
Lucas LessioX2048,89%4500000,80000000095010
Sami Niku (R)X100,00%100000,830000000103020
Slava VoynovX00100.00%300000,69000000082101
Stanislav GalievX0071,43%1400000,76000100033001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000000,670000001120100
Josh JoorisX0078,18%16500001,2200000002114010
Jamie McBainX0050,00%200000,49000010031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin159010,9251,4470702172260111,0003955000
Calvin Pickard55381600,8912,23315001111710780121,0003559110

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX5248388659175561232847120416,90%23101119,45561124841459127
Radim VrbataX6229538266005852565318811,33%5117718,9861218339811210162
Matthew PecaX64284977710031332349217311,97%5104916,392682595022440
Lee StempniakX64264470681003466266651769,77%10112117,5215625991237107
Marcus Pettersson (R)X6415456057280554695346315,79%53123419,2835822913147125
Trevor Murphy (R)X64134659731205747103275812,62%40118718,556282265101283
Dominik Simon (TOT)X47233457431401356155428814,84%683617,79437147800005
__Dominik Simon (CBJ)X46223355411401353151428814,57%681517,72437147700000
__Dominik Simon (DET)X11122000340025,00%02121,200000100004
Matt HunwickX4312415339100324293387912,90%4690020,942571957112297
William CarrierX622425496768014734138449217,39%695715,431121596000219
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X572126473812046641684211212,50%1180414,10123332000135
Chris ThorburnX6016274360119519738119429713,45%6106317,712461094022388
Ben ThomsonX61192039461351731144258713,19%281413,35011420000012
Justin Kloos (R)X5924143832402642131349818,32%273412,4500004011024
Ryan BourqueX60627333120203911629865,17%681113,51000216000246
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X623283163600222174318356,98%25122219,710448850110109
Luke WitkowskiX5762430575001942159124510,17%23112519,741451378101398
Danick Martel (R)X55815232080233010230737,84%261711,220000500009
Dakota Mermis (R)X3241923532028142182319,05%1852616,4300009000039
Max SauveX44912211880184481175911,11%149811,330000100009
Blake SpeersX28610162040162351134211,76%033611,990000210117
Rinat ValievX4231316486044204310296,98%3573217,42000520011144
Scott KosmachukX833640018144821,43%09211,490001200001
Tyler WotherspoonX142461360153101720,00%523816,9701118000013
Jamie DevaneX6022700213250,00%08714,530000400002
Cody GoloubefX1000100000000,00%065,870000100000
Johan MotinX1000000000010,00%1109,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX6172,64%125000071,70010100014131524
Radim VrbataX4057,24%14500021,39030000051148
Matthew PecaX6076,38%110500001,47020000022254
Lee StempniakX5060,67%8900001,25130000033272
Marcus Pettersson (R)X010,00%000000,97110000072162
Trevor Murphy (R)X300,00%000000,99010000011232
Dominik Simon (TOT)X2061,02%5900021,3611000001111323
__Dominik Simon (CBJ)X2058,70%4600021,3511000001111
__Dominik Simon (DET)X0069,23%1300001,8900000001111
Matt HunwickX100,00%000001,18010000021125
William CarrierX1062,75%5100011,02000000020411
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X3057,10%73200001,17000001100321
Chris ThorburnX2060,17%11800010,81021000011031
Ben ThomsonX2166,67%5100000,96000010011014
Justin Kloos (R)X5049,15%5900011,03000000020032
Ryan BourqueX2051,85%8100000,81000000095110
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%000000,51000000022101
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%100000,53000000081122
Danick Martel (R)X0072,50%4000000,75000000088001
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,87000000022111
Max SauveX1159,91%43400000,84000000011000
Blake SpeersX0060,61%29700000,95000000033101
Rinat ValievX100,00%000000,440000000161101
Scott KosmachukX1055,84%7700001,31000000011001
Tyler WotherspoonX00100.00%100000,51000000033000
Jamie DevaneX0066,67%600000,46000000061000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Johan MotinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood169210,9051,7379805232430000,66731252100
Maxime Lagace (R)52351430,9021,753059413899080000,80010527401

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX6653561091066151791033218223216,51%11146222,155510311470008174
Johan LarssonX633870108983810711073078822012,38%12138321,966410421440003128
Garnet HathawayX6636538967880202892549620114,17%14104615,84471122120000249
Dylan DeMeloX59116475754601005264264317,19%55137023,21088231080000147
Jordan WealX57293968920001071784312416,29%4118020,7035823125000460
Alex BiegaX66155267846401954697337215,46%37134220,34459341110003132
Greg McKeggX4922386057001921585010813,92%783417,030887690002121
Matt ReadX662417413324092681806914113,33%1386513,11303118700001
Nick JensenX447344159360914860204011,67%40112825,6311214610000114
Brian LashoffX66927367960132748234918,75%42116617,66000180001139
Brandon PirriX61151833620022997409515,46%290714,870118111000024
Kenny AgostinoX661121323275163211428789,65%289813,600441411200004
Brian FlynnX661218304740155784285714,29%388913,4700008000282
Zach RedmondX66525306914062215322389,43%33108716,4700016000086
Taylor BeckX581513283460272883287418,07%45779,9500001100002
Matt CarleX66519246218056213682213,89%34102715,5600001000035
Brody SutterX4641216286022305416447,41%449510,7600005000047
Stefan MatteauX6686142810044268128569,88%266810,1210133300001
Maxwell ReinhartX424262208285212307,69%050512,0200035300004
David MusilX25145164013582712,50%739915,9500000000014
Christoph BertschyX3022200013040,00%03611,890000000000
Joseph LabateX80000202512420,00%08510,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX7255,77%10400051,4941000100431373
Johan LarssonX2370,69%11600001,56031010610599
Garnet HathawayX4157,97%6900031,70130000410734
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000001,10000001100524
Jordan WealX3073,38%123600011,15280001100244
Alex BiegaX000,00%000001,00010000240664
Greg McKeggX6173,66%98700001,44020001200128
Matt ReadX4353,19%4700000,95010000054142
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,730000001160410
Brian LashoffX100,00%000000,62000000099031
Brandon PirriX5052,73%5500010,73380000022121
Kenny AgostinoX1152,38%2100000,71011000094021
Brian FlynnX3060,34%83200000,670000000185011
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,550000000111001
Taylor BeckX4152,63%1900000,97000000011111
Matt CarleX020,00%000000,47000000085010
Brody SutterX1059,43%41900000,650000000284000
Stefan MatteauX2061,29%3100000,420000000119011
Maxwell ReinhartX0056,70%35800000,24000000099001
David MusilX000,00%000000,250000000165000
Christoph BertschyX000,00%000001,12000000031000
Joseph LabateX0065,00%6000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie64000,9520,44273022420000,0000462000
Joonas Korpisalo6249940,9131,4637502179110520300,86537622431

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX64676012782002212044012632915,23%18126019,6848123210211217103
Brandon DubinskyX6460671279685524921046714229012,85%30143722,453912261101018141
Brett ConnollyX616653119853801278140510029816,30%16120219,704372788022189
Magnus PaajarviX483143749229565472196317714,16%983717,44033815000320
Adam McQuaidX6410647410092102214310239839,80%44127319,8916723104022189
Tomas Hyka (R)X6415496474201454168511248,93%12112617,6030359400000
David Kampf (R)X381347604912045401274410010,24%1167417,74156195700001
Jakub JerabekX6411435486160553474346014,86%28125019,5353816930001107
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X4527265358340118381795312715,08%1875216,70213524101315
Victor Ejdsell (R)X5973340566030329533677,37%1874912,700111045000348
Nicolas KerdilesX6413263953604428100295113,00%2069810,9100027000113
Noel AcciariX20191837421205222100216519,00%031015,480000000006
Patrick EavesX6316163275135419112358714,29%11113017,9411249000029
Sergei PlotnikovX447222940155232170204010,00%2159613,560001300019
Jesper BrattX11131124175531864225120,31%424522,32202517101345
Joe ColborneX444182254180441735192711,43%3575317,1100034400005
Mikhail GrigorenkoX178101832202561124813,11%427516,150000000000
Dennis RasmussenX20214162212067223159,09%1331415,700000000000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X1027922753117317186,45%1420820,841121323000012
__Brandon Manning (WIN)X1027922753117317186,45%1420820,841121323000012
Brendan ShinniminX26044400137290,00%0672,580000800006
Luke Schenn (TOT)X1022500002000,00%02424,220000000003
__Luke Schenn (NYR)X1022500002000,00%02424,220000000003
Sam CarrickX17000-100002020,00%090,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX8159,56%13600082,02000003300585
Brandon DubinskyX5275,36%165600091,77000010210686
Brett ConnollyX8164,94%7700081,98000002200755
Magnus PaajarviX3071,43%4200051,77000000011533
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000001,16001100540233
Tomas Hyka (R)X4152,78%7200011,14000000061013
David Kampf (R)X1181,10%36500001,78000000810130
Jakub JerabekX100,00%000000,86000000470013
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X3163,02%45700031,41000003300341
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2062,15%39100001,070000000161101
Nicolas KerdilesX2052,00%2500011,12000000011002
Noel AcciariX5076,68%34300022,3900000001515821
Patrick EavesX2160,44%9100000,57000010066001
Sergei PlotnikovX0066,67%4800000,97000100011001
Jesper BrattX0040,00%1000021,96001000077311
Joe ColborneX0068,75%6400000,58000000051001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0052,94%1700001,31000000011011
Dennis RasmussenX000,00%000001,020000000107001
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%000000,8600001004822000
__Brandon Manning (WIN)X000,00%000000,8600001004822
Brendan ShinniminX0082,61%2300001,190000000261000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%000001,6500000003911000
__Luke Schenn (NYR)X000,00%000001,6500000003911
Sam CarrickX00100.00%200000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson55441100,9001,823264413999860110,0000550131

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent HinostrozaX645259111841008017137210627813,98%18136721,3636926901239120
Ivan BarbashevX465441958512037902607318220,77%879117,20325729101645
Nic DowdX6442519378480931373169523913,29%27106416,621451137011446
J.T. BrownX6133558878315101872426617913,64%1597916,05123624000028
Joakim NordstromX5329477668360109752565516211,33%25110120,7749132588000375
Nikolay GoldobinX45274168696015552026217013,37%477117,122461566000016
Joakim RyanX48154863731005352120336912,50%50108722,6455102872022089
Zack MitchellX36222850456017401493612114,77%351714,3723543200000
Josh ArchibaldX18183149411005219114229415,79%128715,9514562600000
Curtis McKenzieX5810394951220802496335610,42%3473412,6501141100004
Andreas AthanasiouX1816233935401127105327515,24%138121,18022330000338
Dillon Heatherington (R)X4973037502801012960114811,67%3694819,34022464101265
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1623123517201238100196023,00%1131519,724371125112225
Dominic Toninato (R)X28101929302093211120689,01%448717,3902243100000
Filip Chlapik (R)X25717242319529287127479,86%627911,160112800000
Thomas ChabotX18519243760251329102317,24%642323,48235830000331
Nikita TryamkinX566162290240761659152910,17%37106919,10101871011183
Seth HelgesonX29217192710037153611425,56%2353518,46101228000043
Nelson NogierX3231518446032630102510,00%2856317,60000125011030
Troy Terry (R)X226111716201123292318,75%130113,6700004101214
Seth GriffithX18311141860211626121711,54%1330316,820000000001
Logan Brown (R)X102791600171421014,29%117117,100111500018
Dwight KingX13088132073205130,00%122617,4000012300000
Alexandre CarrierX13145102011482612,50%322617,3701121100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent HinostrozaX6172,53%136900031,620300019005710
Ivan BarbashevX8074,42%73900072,40010001600862
Nic DowdX5076,69%103400021,75120001200614
J.T. BrownX4077,89%9500021,80001001200354
Joakim NordstromX2058,02%8100021,38020001200542
Nikolay GoldobinX4073,33%6000021,77000001100144
Joakim RyanX1025,00%400001,16010001100211
Zack MitchellX2067,86%2800021,93000000210200
Josh ArchibaldX1171,43%1400013,41000002600440
Curtis McKenzieX1061,29%3100001,34000000011013
Andreas AthanasiouX3063,64%8800122,05010000210222
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,78000000060102
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3067,72%34700032,2200000001010211
Dominic Toninato (R)X3082,14%2800001,19000000000012
Filip Chlapik (R)X0074,42%17200001,72000000210011
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000001,140000001410211
Nikita TryamkinX110,00%000000,41000001200003
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,71000000041000
Nelson NogierX10100.00%200000,64000000070100
Troy Terry (R)X0075,00%2800001,13000000022020
Seth GriffithX1059,09%4400000,92000000040011
Logan Brown (R)X0053,85%2600001,05000000021011
Dwight KingX0028,57%1400000,710000000131000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,44000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic10001,0000,001400010000,0000022000
Harri Sateri64471520,9131,65378221510412000300,75012640303
Jason Kasdorf10000,9172,0629001120000,0000028000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey