Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander True (R)X54597007101441128,57%09218,421011901109
Christian JarosX533660096101330,00%610721,4101138000010
Devin ShoreX5235300291441014,29%09318,6500001010119
Riley Barber (R)X522470020103620,00%18316,5400011000001
Patrick RussellX51342401113145117,14%19018,0300021000007
Zach Whitecloud (R)X5044020497360,00%1110621,130113901108
Jayson MegnaX521360016110118,18%08216,4500011000000
Matthew Highmore (R)X5213200141671512,50%09118,2700011000009
Andy WelinskiX5022400636010,00%37514,920000000004
Jimmy SchuldtX5022320302260,00%39318,510000400002
Kenny AgostinoX51011004196611,11%17214,460000100003
Gerald MayhewX501102085115140,00%17314,540000200012
Jaycob MegnaX5011100201110,00%510020,0000011100008
Henrik HaapalaX5011000243170,00%25110,130000000000
Brett KulakX5011480946230,00%111122,190002800006
Tage ThompsonX5011120538460,00%06713,410000100000
Owen TippettX5000000303020,00%15210,360000100000
Cooper MarodyX50000004410120,00%05010,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander True (R)X1058,14%8600011,95000001100120
Christian JarosX110,00%000001,12000002300200
Devin ShoreX0072,12%10400001,07000000021020
Riley Barber (R)X1050,00%200000,97000000310001
Patrick RussellX0038,10%2100000,89000000021000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,76000000150000
Jayson MegnaX1033,33%300000,73000000032100
Matthew Highmore (R)X0157,14%700000,66000000011001
Andy WelinskiX000,00%000000,54000000052000
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,43000000052000
Kenny AgostinoX0075,00%800000,28000000022000
Gerald MayhewX0051,52%6600000,28000000052000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,20000000051000
Henrik HaapalaX000,00%100000,39000000150000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,18000000150001
Tage ThompsonX0025,00%400000,30000000052000
Owen TippettX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Cooper MarodyX0060,42%4800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)54100,9381,19302006970000,000050000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Necas (R)X4437300382141219,05%08320,6511246000115
Riley NashX52573001141421414,29%110420,7511227000118
Nick RitchieX5325360278124725,00%09819,5111218000010
Madison BoweyX514574013474514,29%411623,2511217000016
Ben HuttonX41347204462416,67%39423,5800005000013
Alexander WennbergX51342202722494,55%19619,1401127000014
Sonny MilanoX513420041015396,67%08416,730111700002
Michael Dal ColleX52133401521241116,67%17013,920000100002
Oliver KylingtonX51231404141225,00%310019,9600007000014
Jake Evans (R)X503330022116160,00%16312,510000200000
Alan QuineX42023000141750,00%05012,600000000005
Jack Studnicka (R)X41123003463016,67%0379,370000000001
Lawrence PilutX51125206161916,67%28416,830000200005
Alexander Volkov (R)X4022300705120,00%0379,290000000000
Josh Jacobs (R)X5022360443120,00%28717,430000100007
Andrew Peeke (R)X5011-180744120,00%59919,9001107000012
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X50112205710360,00%17214,470001600002
Zach Senyshyn (R)X5011300068160,00%05310,520000000000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X1000000001100,00%01514,880000000000
Jake Walman (R)X1000020110100,00%11818,030000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Necas (R)X1046,51%4300001,69000004400300
Riley NashX0172,48%10900001,35000002500010
Nick RitchieX1037,50%800001,03000001100110
Madison BoweyX00100.00%100000,86000000320000
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,85000001200001
Alexander WennbergX0065,98%9700000,84000000130000
Sonny MilanoX0050,00%200000,96000001100010
Michael Dal ColleX1028,57%700000,86000001200000
Oliver KylingtonX100,00%000000,60000001100000
Jake Evans (R)X000,00%100000,96000000250001
Alan QuineX0064,10%3900000,79000002200001
Jack Studnicka (R)X0058,54%4100001,07000001100000
Lawrence PilutX000,00%000000,48000001100000
Alexander Volkov (R)X00100.00%100001,08000000140000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000,00%000000,46000000150000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000,00%000000,20000000051000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X00100.00%600000,28000000150000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0041,67%1200000,38000000150000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)54100,9291,603000181120100,000050010

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX5268420321611712,50%110521,0400028011113
Nino NiederreiterX552702014322121222,73%112023,97112610101212
Colby CaveX53362006101461321,43%09619,180004700006
Mark JankowskiX5145020321225194,55%59619,2801151000006
Alex PetrovicX42243006461333,33%47919,6300026011011
Brett LernoutX51344203420150,00%89819,7010128000011
Patrick SieloffX5033320212000,00%58617,110001000006
Tyler RandellX52020002572428,57%06813,690000000000
Connor BrickleyX51123001253320,00%09018,020001700001
Clark Bishop (R)X5112-2202174614,29%18316,670000000000
Aaron NessX5022-460736130,00%510821,510110800006
Ryan MacInnis (R)X5022100575380,00%37715,440000000007
Rob O'GaraX5022360510010,00%48617,230000200003
Thomas DiPauli (R)X510110010100100.00%091,760000000001
Hunter ShinkarukX5011-100123010,00%0244,820000000000
Cameron GaunceX5000-420415040,00%110821,520001800009
Tanner KeroX5000240012110,00%0193,890000100001
Michael BuntingX5000-155259440,00%09118,260004900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX0050,00%600001,52000001100001
Nino NiederreiterX0056,41%3900001,17000003500110
Colby CaveX0062,75%10200001,25000000120001
Mark JankowskiX0078,07%11400001,04000000041000
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000001,02000000033100
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,81000000042010
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,70000000052100
Tyler RandellX1157,14%700000,58000000022010
Connor BrickleyX0060,00%500000,44000000033001
Clark Bishop (R)X1053,13%3200000,48000000033000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,37000000051000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0042,86%7000000,52000000052000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,46000000052000
Thomas DiPauli (R)X0033,33%300002,27000000022000
Hunter ShinkarukX00100.00%300000,83000000150000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tanner KeroX0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Michael BuntingX0025,00%400000,00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon53200,8853,0129900151310010,000050000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John GilmourX51231205212438,33%610220,4600091000007
Chase BalisyX51120002671814,29%19018,000000200009
Jonathan EricssonX5112-3202694911,11%210921,83101712000010
Sheldon RempalX502200025101100,00%19318,6800021000000
Ben StreetX5101-1205815486,67%010821,5300031100008
Eeli TolvanenX51010404552720,00%18817,700000100012
Erik Brannstrom (R)X51010209243225,00%67214,500000000002
Christian FolinX5011-4602458890,00%810821,6701151200008
Tommy WingelsX5011-100307680,00%110821,5801111100008
Marc MethotX5011-100373220,00%19619,2200021100000
Josh Mahura (R)X5011100977590,00%610420,7600021000008
Dion PhaneufX5000020221200,00%07815,590000100006
Griffen MolinoX5000-140698120,00%09819,5400011000007
Daniel BrickleyX5000220355130,00%08817,530000100001
Ryan MurphyX5000-200000010,00%1142,840000000005
Matt BartkowskiX5000-200103120,00%0316,140000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John GilmourX000,00%000000,59000001200000
Chase BalisyX0039,78%9300000,44000000011000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,37000000022000
Sheldon RempalX0025,00%400000,43000000250000
Ben StreetX1039,72%14100000,19000000044010
Eeli TolvanenX0040,00%500000,23000000022000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000,00%000000,28000000022000
Christian FolinX000,00%100000,18000000052000
Tommy WingelsX0016,67%600000,19000000052000
Marc MethotX0042,86%700000,21000000150000
Josh Mahura (R)X000,00%000000,19000000054001
Dion PhaneufX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Griffen MolinoX0037,62%10100000,00000000055000
Daniel BrickleyX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Ryan MurphyX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Matt BartkowskiX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney51310,9222,2129901111410000,000050100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas Englund (R)X5000-11401967260,00%129018,020002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan RacineX5000-600342010,00%7265,230000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Aston-ReeseX57613102027831102522,58%611823,5902211100006
Will ButcherX54913112046184522,22%612124,201017700007
Henrik SamuelssonX5448320781771723,53%09218,450000100002
Devante Smith-PellyX53473005924112412,50%39619,101013400001
Reid BoucherX5257110028931422,22%09919,840001800002
Chris WidemanX51678607611449,09%38416,880000000001
Peter CehlarikX5426300312051920,00%09118,110001500002
Steven FogartyX514550059136107,69%19017,990000700002
Matt PuempelX51346204116386,25%19619,190001600000
Blake HillmanX5044120419270,00%39218,460003600004
Mitchell Stephens (R)X21234001296411,11%02311,490001100001
Roland McKeownX212340010110100.00%23216,080000100000
Slater KoekkoekX2022300433330,00%03819,200000100001
Ian McCoshenX5000100615390,00%49418,820003700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Aston-ReeseX0048,84%4300012,20010003300301
Will ButcherX010,00%000002,15000000510020
Henrik SamuelssonX1061,11%9000001,73000000011001
Devante Smith-PellyX0066,67%1200011,47000000011001
Reid BoucherX0060,00%500001,41000000310000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000001,66000001300000
Peter CehlarikX1040,00%500001,32000000011000
Steven FogartyX0067,01%9700001,11000000021000
Matt PuempelX10100.00%200000,83000000031100
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,87000000051000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0088,89%2700002,61000000011000
Roland McKeownX000,00%100001,87000000011010
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000001,04000000021000
Ian McCoshenX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)53110,9201,763070191120100,333350000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX51421614205957173724,56%110420,800000200008
Niklas HjalmarssonX52121413004485625,00%512023,940000200009
Stefan NoesenX557121310025742164311,90%08216,420000100031
Kyle BrodziakX501010130025163170,00%19518,950000200002
Jacob LarssonX5268108093911022,22%39819,570000200007
Jarred TinordiX40887602025330,00%19223,000000200006
John PerssonX55271300001961226,32%08516,950000100014
Samuel HenleyX5437130006182922,22%08016,100000100000
Stuart PercyX5044800407240,00%18416,780000200006
Ryan JohnstonX50448206313250,00%48516,940000000007
Brett BulmerX51122002175914,29%05711,500000000000
Liam O'BrienX511220023124138,33%06512,950000000017
Daniel CatenacciX511220024134107,69%0438,610000000000
Casey NelsonX5022800519230,00%28617,270000000006
Borna RendulicX51013202213467,69%18717,450000000000
Turner ElsonX5011100205100,00%0183,540000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX2050,00%400033,08000005500101
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000002,34000001500002
Stefan NoesenX0066,67%600002,92000001300020
Kyle BrodziakX0064,29%8400002,11000000150000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000001,63000000340100
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000001,74000000052010
John PerssonX0050,00%400011,65000001100100
Samuel HenleyX0066,67%8100001,74000000310101
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,95000000250000
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%000000,94000000350000
Brett BulmerX10100.00%300000,70000000140000
Liam O'BrienX0057,41%5400000,62000001100000
Daniel CatenacciX0062,86%3500000,93000000022000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,46000000052000
Borna RendulicX0066,67%300000,23000000022000
Turner ElsonX000,00%000001,13000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz10001,0000,001200060000,000005000
Jeff Glass53110,8931,67288038750000,000050000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X48197007102891628,57%27819,560001800001
Klim Kostin (R)X416740017288163,57%17017,450004900000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X424610026164712,50%36015,070002500000
Andy AndreoffX3415520722352317,39%04514,860002400000
Martin Kaut (R)X4235120551761611,76%16115,260000000013
Ben GleasonX42131405581425,00%25212,910000500002
Nicholas Merkley (R)X21232001472614,29%04623,130000500005
Jesper Boqvist (R)X21120001211159,09%24221,250001500005
Joel Kiviranta (R)X2101-1403611259,09%03618,130000000002
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X1011-155100100,00%21716,680000000000
Hudson FaschingX2011-140230000,00%12814,230000000000
Joel HanleyX2011000225010,00%54422,040001600005
Jani HakanpaaX1000-200002000,00%12323,250000200001
Brandon DavidsonX1000-200010000,00%21817,750000200001
Philip Di GiuseppeX1000-100301020,00%12121,170000100001
David WarsofskyX2000000330410,00%22512,300000200003
Nicholas BaptisteX2000-100100120,00%13417,140000300003
Petr StrakaX2000000100110,00%062,970000200000
Kristian VesalainenX2000-100116150,00%02814,140000000000
C.J. SmithX2000000011010,00%0136,740000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0065,38%10400012,30000000310100
Klim Kostin (R)X0061,96%9200002,01000000120001
Beck Malenstyn (R)X0033,33%300001,99000000420000
Andy AndreoffX1066,67%300012,24000000011010
Martin Kaut (R)X0033,33%900001,64010000120000
Ben GleasonX000,00%000001,16000002200010
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0064,71%1700001,30010001200001
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0075,00%400000,94010001200000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0067,86%2800000,55000001100000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000001,20001000054000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%000000,70000000120000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,45000000021000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Philip Di GiuseppeX0060,00%500000,00000001100000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nicholas BaptisteX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Petr StrakaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kristian VesalainenX000,00%000000,00000000022000
C.J. SmithX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis21100,8672,36102014300000,000022000
Alex Lyon20020,8833,29128007600000,667320000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rhett Gardner (R)X5549700511661131,25%07915,810110500013
Buddy RobinsonX527912951241571413,33%08817,661122600004
Anton Blidh (R)X543710201541141536,36%18316,530110300002
Taylor FedunX525710200254440,00%28316,690000100002
Markus GranlundX524662026225189,09%08516,950002500008
Jordan OesterleX52466005361633,33%110621,2021326000010
Oscar FantenbergX524694010350340,00%29318,610001500009
Dominik UherX5156110003102310,00%07515,080000300013
Jordie BennX5055700335330,00%511122,2901104000011
Antti SuomelaX5314420551731417,65%110120,2600005000111
Adam Johnson (R)X22244003470128,57%03316,420001300002
Cody GoloubefX512362015793411,11%310120,1701136000010
Matt TennysonX3033300201000,00%0216,970000000001
Cal O'ReillyX5202200621051220,00%07815,510000000015
Leo KomarovX2022340447270,00%03818,860000300005
Mason Marchment (R)X50225002213250,00%07013,900000100003
Juuso RiikolaX50228202325320,00%38316,660000100004
Remi ElieX21012001030133,33%0199,380000000000
Nick SorensenX51012001571414,29%05410,830000000003
Brett SeneyX3000000012030,00%0237,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rhett Gardner (R)X10100.00%300002,28000000510110
Buddy RobinsonX0080,00%1000002,04001001400011
Anton Blidh (R)X100,00%100001,69000000011100
Taylor FedunX000,00%000001,68000000021000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%400001,42000002400000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000001,13000001500100
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%000001,29000000420001
Dominik UherX0058,33%6000001,59000000021010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,90000000150010
Antti SuomelaX2079,17%9600000,79000001100000
Adam Johnson (R)X0079,17%2400002,44000002200100
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,60000000011000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000002,87000000030000
Cal O'ReillyX0065,22%6900000,52000000011000
Leo KomarovX00100.00%900001,06000000120000
Mason Marchment (R)X00100.00%500000,58000000053000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,48000000052001
Remi ElieX00100.00%200001,07000001100000
Nick SorensenX0070,00%1000000,37000000022000
Brett SeneyX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard54100,9311,00300235720000,000050001

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikkel BoedkerX4224-200971441114,29%18220,5012329000110
Steven KampferX4044-2801229010,00%68020,1102241100016
Brad HuntX4213-32063113418,18%19523,7420289000010
Nick ShoreX4213100613181911,11%38721,74000111000011
Ben HanowskiX4123-2006340225,00%07117,7312331000000
Joe MorrowX4123-2201331533,33%37117,650000100006
Brandon BochenskiX4033-420989370,00%07819,490000100006
Brian LashoffX4033-3201376240,00%69523,69022410000010
Adam McQuaidX4112-1003471314,29%57819,4400001100008
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X4022-240487250,00%67017,540001300003
Quinton HowdenX5101-300710103510,00%19318,6300011400006
Josh JoorisX1000000021000,00%099,000000100000
Bogdan YakimovX3000100175020,00%05417,880000800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikkel BoedkerX0141,67%1200000,98110001300100
Steven KampferX0033,33%300000,99000000440000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,63000002200000
Nick ShoreX0080,00%3000000,69010000022011
Ben HanowskiX0040,00%500000,85000000011000
Joe MorrowX000,00%000000,85000001300000
Brandon BochenskiX0071,43%700000,77010000240000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,63000000240000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%200000,57000000140000
Quinton HowdenX0030,77%1300000,21000000022001
Josh JoorisX0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Bogdan YakimovX0066,15%6500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barry Brust41210,8763,4024700141130001,000340000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DowlingX5581310004103772513,51%08617,261233800004
Julien Gauthier (R)X54913920512031720,00%07815,681122800000
Sam CarrickX53710120015158620,00%07314,5200000000111
Valentin ZykovX54591220951431428,57%06312,690000100000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X525740037268157,69%28817,5101141000008
Kieffer Bellows (R)X5426900242432016,67%28015,990001800000
Daniel SprongX54261100131671125,00%16513,010000100000
Morgan Geekie (R)X5246400173612285,56%19519,0800011000009
Christian DjoosX515690052851312,50%211523,0310151000009
Matt LuffX52354401242071510,00%18517,0910111000000
Gustav ForslingX5055500718580,00%510120,250220700008
Lucas Carlsson (R)X513480013364716,67%310721,460110900009
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X511200066227224,55%26613,2200000000112
Mitch ReinkeX4022520273160,00%36315,650110600006
Brady KeeperX4022460102220,00%26917,260000500002
Yegor Korshkov (R)X31010004112258,33%03511,640000000001
Jordan SchmaltzX31013000122150,00%35317,710000200003
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1011100122100,00%088,100000000000
Pontus AbergX1000-200021010,00%099,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DowlingX0182,89%7600013,01000002500201
Julien Gauthier (R)X1066,67%600003,32110000510001
Sam CarrickX0076,60%9400002,75000000011011
Valentin ZykovX00100.00%300002,84000000011100
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0075,00%800001,60000000011000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X00100.00%300001,50110002200020
Daniel SprongX00100.00%200001,84000000011010
Morgan Geekie (R)X0073,27%10100001,26000000011000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000001,04000000031001
Matt LuffX00100.00%200001,17010000041000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,99000000051000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,75000000032000
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X1050,00%400000,61000000033000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%000000,64000000041000
Brady KeeperX000,00%000000,58000000041000
Yegor Korshkov (R)X000,00%000000,57000000022000
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,38000000011000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0071,43%700002,47000000010000
Pontus AbergX0053,85%1300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban54100,9141,38305227810001,000250000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis DermottX53698406324121412,50%111523,001121113000119
Brendan GuhleX543760094175723,53%710921,8901139000220
Colin WhiteX52578201161421514,29%010621,19011012000121
Max JonesX5257840931431614,29%08617,2100001200000
Sam BennettX551634033145935,71%17114,1200000000015
Nathan GerbeX5426540442051320,00%08015,9420251000004
Eric Robinson (R)X514530001185115,56%06112,290001100004
Sam Steel (R)X514530005153126,67%29919,77033410000219
Rasmus AnderssonX5224820361231416,67%511923,72000413000022
Sammy BlaisX5134340113147117,14%08015,9511221000000
Andrew CoglianoX11233001331233,33%01817,530000000000
Victor RaskX512342025132117,69%05110,2300000000215
Adam Boqvist (R)X51236205171014,29%410520,9511249000014
Joshua Ho-SangX51234001130133,33%0469,160000000005
William CarrierX512366066201125,00%08316,7000011100000
Zac RinaldoX503328082153140,00%0469,260000000000
Kevin GravelX5033420403160,00%47414,760000000002
Ville Heinola (R)X2022220302100,00%13216,190001000005
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X3022240424140,00%14615,290000000002
Jesse PuljujarviX4000200222010,00%0307,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis DermottX000,00%000001,57000000310011
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000001,28000001100200
Colin WhiteX0080,74%13500001,32000000320011
Max JonesX10100.00%500001,63000001300100
Sam BennettX1082,19%7300001,70000003300010
Nathan GerbeX1040,00%500001,51000002300001
Eric Robinson (R)X00100.00%200001,63000000310000
Sam Steel (R)X0078,57%8400001,01000001200000
Rasmus AnderssonX010,00%000000,67000000011010
Sammy BlaisX0055,56%900001,00000000032000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%000003,42000001100001
Victor RaskX0080,00%4000001,17000001200000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,57000000032000
Joshua Ho-SangX1066,67%600001,31000000120000
William CarrierX0075,00%400000,72000000140000
Zac RinaldoX0066,67%300001,30000000051000
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,81000000150000
Ville Heinola (R)X000,00%000001,24000000220000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%000000,87000000030000
Jesse PuljujarviX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (R)11000,9601,1751001250000,000005000
Michael Hutchinson53100,8332,652490211660000,000050000

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor MeteX5246-7601381481014,29%2011222,3310161300009
Connor CarrickX5415-580116104240,00%149819,6210141100004
Ryan DonatoX5145-500418218154,76%109719,3601139000014
Dryden HuntX5224-1001381751111,76%18216,4701131400000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X5224-540188193910,53%28717,320002900013
Alexandre Texier (R)X5112-1004411279,09%0316,190002400000
Charles HudonX5112-820157199205,26%36613,250001200000
Nick LappinX5022-1000615170,00%18216,4701171400000
Trevor Carrick (R)X5022-495742120,00%26312,670000100000
Matt BeleskeyX5011-720173270,00%27214,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor MeteX100,00%000001,07000000011100
Connor CarrickX000,00%000011,02000000011010
Ryan DonatoX0057,95%8800001,03000000011001
Dryden HuntX00100.00%200000,97000000011000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0050,00%200000,92000000011000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0033,33%300001,29000000021000
Charles HudonX0066,67%300000,60000000011000
Nick LappinX00100.00%200000,49000000051000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,63000100051000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%100000,28000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jerry D'AmigoX5022-240804120,00%28817,510000400004
Jimmy HayesX310110034104410,00%25117,160002300002
Andrew ShawX5101-5402091011010,00%311322,52000015000012
Chris TerryX51010202584312,50%08917,8300001100001
Curtis HamiltonX5101-4001543525,00%09819,6800001300008
Klas DahlbeckX4011-295723010,00%67117,700002900007
Spencer FooX5011-340557150,00%48917,8500001100003
Libor SulakX5011-400541240,00%310520,93000012000011
Simon MoserX1000000020000,00%044,200000100000
Jan RuttaX2000-220234130,00%34421,790002600005
Teemu HartikainenX3000-300163000,00%04314,260000600006
Mike VecchioneX4000-1002115150,00%07117,700001600004
Chad BillinsX5000-3100844040,00%29218,450000800005
Chris DidomenicoX5000-200412110,00%36312,630000400000
Michael KaplaX5000-320651140,00%59819,58000010000011
Brandon KozunX5000-500358150,00%18016,060001600002
Sven AndrighettoX5000-2207159160,00%18516,900000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jerry D'AmigoX00100.00%100000,46000000052000
Jimmy HayesX0033,33%300000,39000000022000
Andrew ShawX0050,98%5100000,18000000022000
Chris TerryX0033,33%300000,22000000033000
Curtis HamiltonX0077,78%900000,20000000022000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,28000100041000
Spencer FooX0035,29%1700000,22000000053000
Libor SulakX000,00%000000,19000000052000
Simon MoserX0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Teemu HartikainenX0051,11%4500000,00000000033000
Mike VecchioneX0036,51%6300000,00000000044000
Chad BillinsX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Chris DidomenicoX0066,67%1200000,00000000055000
Michael KaplaX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Brandon KozunX0012,50%800000,00000000055000
Sven AndrighettoX0029,41%3400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin10000,9331,5938001150000,000005000
Riku Helenius50500,8554,1326200181240000,000050010

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian FischerX442620033214719,05%07619,0911251400003
Aaron GagnonX432520004142221,43%07117,8020241400000
Matt MartinX404420012512350,00%07719,2102231400003
Ben SextonX40443403104120,00%05714,310000100004
Tyler Lewington (R)X40443601063220,00%57819,4102201400006
Patrick HollandX430330021104330,00%05212,890000100000
David BrollX42132202460533,33%15413,620000100001
Chad RuhwedelX4123020151071814,29%49323,3011231300007
Gabriel DumontX41231201664616,67%07619,1201101300001
Valeri NichushkinX4123140111718275,56%28821,9601121400008
Aaron PalushajX4022-140530320,00%46616,620000000000
Joe ThorntonX2011-1004612130,00%05025,180003700005
Aaron JohnsonX4000300133420,00%08120,1900011400009
Alexander BurmistrovX4000-220314030,00%1235,820000200013
Daniel O'ReganX4000-300322030,00%0225,490000100000
Jake DotchinX4000000912000,00%67218,010001300004
Griffin ReinhartX4000100112200,00%58922,2800001200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian FischerX0050,00%1000011,57010001300100
Aaron GagnonX0037,65%8500001,40000002400000
Matt MartinX0069,23%1300001,04010000240000
Ben SextonX0047,27%5500001,40000000440000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%000001,03000000140000
Patrick HollandX1150,00%200001,16000000022100
David BrollX0037,50%800001,10000002200000
Chad RuhwedelX100,00%000000,64000000210100
Gabriel DumontX0138,54%9600000,78000000011010
Valeri NichushkinX0075,00%400000,68110000021001
Aaron PalushajX000,00%000000,60000000240000
Joe ThorntonX0068,42%1900000,40010000000000
Aaron JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alexander BurmistrovX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Daniel O'ReganX0054,17%2400000,00000000044000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson42110,8733,1924500131020000,500440000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX5336-120914275911,11%19318,6103361200001
Cody FransonX5235-2208982925,00%1010220,4421361200007
Joe FinleyX5224-20085103720,00%910320,6701121200007
Darren ArchibaldX5123-40075143127,14%18216,3701141000001
Drew ShoreX3112000310115100.00%04414,661121400005
Juuso ValimakiX5112-32053102510,00%38316,540002200003
Nicklas GrossmannX5101-76012912248,33%89719,3610161000004
Adam CracknellX5011-22019713880,00%47314,650000300000
Luke AdamX5011-4605817080,00%28116,1100041000000
Andreas MartinsenX5011-30011593100,00%0499,730000100000
Evan BouchardX5011-340523220,00%57815,600000000005
Jeremy WelshX1000-100221110,00%01413,630000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX000,00%500001,29000002200100
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,98000000011000
Joe FinleyX000,00%000000,77000000021000
Darren ArchibaldX0040,00%500000,73000000011001
Drew ShoreX0056,06%6600000,91000000011000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,48000000021000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,21000000022000
Adam CracknellX0029,41%1700000,27000000052000
Luke AdamX0050,00%400000,25000000051000
Andreas MartinsenX00100.00%200000,41000000053000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,26000000051000
Jeremy WelshX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff51400,8504,1725900181200000,000050000
Kevin Poulin10000,8934,3841003280000,000005000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dean KukanX5358320951711117,65%310821,551121600007
Sergey TolchinskyX543750018732112812,50%29619,260001200002
Paul LadueX5066420727360,00%29418,840111600006
Colton White (R)X54154202261866,67%710821,561121500007
Kale Clague (R)X523542043163512,50%149418,820000300003
Juho LammikkoX514550067102710,00%39619,240110500015
Nathan Walker (R)X5055500104183110,00%010320,620111600016
Patrick WierciochX522442062120316,67%49518,951011500006
Byron FroeseX5224200610136615,38%18516,960001600002
Justin BaileyX512362023157156,67%09218,460000500014
Nail YakupovX511226045134117,69%08216,390002600003
Steve BernierX51121007612188,33%09418,870000500019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dean KukanX000,00%000001,49000000000110
Sergey TolchinskyX1060,00%500001,45000004400112
Paul LadueX000,00%000001,27000000550000
Colton White (R)X200,00%000000,93000002200011
Kale Clague (R)X100,00%000001,06000000120001
Juho LammikkoX0075,89%11200001,04000000430000
Nathan Walker (R)X0083,33%2400000,97000000150010
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,84000001200000
Byron FroeseX0070,89%7900000,94000000022100
Justin BaileyX0072,73%1100000,65000000120000
Nail YakupovX0085,71%700000,49000000022000
Steve BernierX0066,67%600000,42000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby54100,9381,603000181280000,000050010

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob de la RoseX5246460165143814,29%210521,07022311000014
Mirco MuellerX5145500102134167,69%39819,60011514011016
Brendan PerliniX540442065114536,36%09819,6800001300009
Anders BjorkX5224420121391315,38%210821,69101111000017
Cale Fleury (R)X52244608433366,67%0397,860000000000
Mike ReillyX52245407480525,00%19719,33101514101115
Jake GardinerX51345000344725,00%410721,50011311000016
Nic PetanX513474012812388,33%08517,010110300002
Bobby RyanX5134320200163136,25%18917,7911241200009
Shayne GostisbehereX5044400010020,00%1397,870000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX50447205262110,00%08116,130000200000
Luca SbisaX521348025484325,00%710521,07101312000013
Ilya LyubushkinX521322016251240,00%15711,460000100001
Carl GunnarssonX51232000341425,00%06011,920000000015
Alex BroadhurstX5011400147370,00%09017,9100031300001
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1000000021000,00%11212,050000100002
Dmitrij JaskinX2000100031030,00%02813,850000000000
Yannick WeberX5000000012010,00%050,990001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob de la RoseX2073,53%10200001,14000000011011
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000001,02000000420000
Brendan PerliniX0062,50%800000,81000002200110
Anders BjorkX1050,00%5000000,74000000021000
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%000002,04000000011110
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,83000001300000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,74000001200010
Nic PetanX0046,15%1300000,94000000320001
Bobby RyanX0057,14%1400000,90000000120100
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000002,03000000051000
Nikita SoshnikovX0060,00%500000,99000000150001
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,57000001100100
Ilya LyubushkinX100,00%000001,05000001100000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000001,01000000120000
Alex BroadhurstX0060,98%8200000,22000000150000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Dmitrij JaskinX0043,48%2300000,00000000022000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson54100,9480,99304235970000,000050002

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robbie RussoX5134-94011552120,00%97515,051014200000
John QuennevilleX5202-48011251240,00%65611,260000000000
Luke Johnson (R)X5101-50071160616,67%6479,440000000000
Gustav OlofssonX2000-100021010,00%3157,580000000000
John HaydenX5000-138091711130,00%127615,160001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robbie RussoX000,00%000001,06000000042000
John QuennevilleX0052,94%1700000,71000000044000
Luke Johnson (R)X0039,22%5100000,42000000022000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
John HaydenX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X547116402110204920,00%210220,3112331300005
Jeff SkinnerX5549600014257520,00%212224,42112814000015
Frederik GauthierX52686202151071020,00%310120,2811211201107
Jonathan DrouinX5347500082071115,00%69418,7200039000016
Christoffer EhnX5257720019153613,33%18917,7200021100001
Chris StewartX532576011352460,00%09018,0800011100000
JC Beaudin (R)X5224-1201091141918,18%28116,190001210114
Tyler GraovacX5123-20005981011,11%17915,780000000000
Eric GrybaX5033900344120,00%410521,1000011200008
Sean MaloneX5022-320411030,00%17715,390000000000
Will O'NeillX50229201104020,00%410621,2002221200009
Jake BeanX5022580515030,00%810019,98000311000011
Carsen Twarynski (R)X4101-20044152106,67%15914,650001300006
Matt CullenX5000-300542210,00%37715,390000000000
Luke GazdicX5000640744100,00%39017,9900001100000
Kerby RychelX5000000011130,00%1397,820000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1040,00%500002,17000000022210
Jeff SkinnerX1165,63%3200001,47000000022020
Frederik GauthierX0070,34%11800001,58000000021000
Jonathan DrouinX1042,86%700001,50000001100101
Christoffer EhnX0072,73%9900001,58000000120100
Chris StewartX1142,86%700001,11000001100002
JC Beaudin (R)X0059,72%7200000,99000002300010
Tyler GraovacX0030,00%1000000,76000000120000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,57000000052000
Sean MaloneX000,00%000000,52000000150000
Will O'NeillX00100.00%100000,38000000052000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,40000000150000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0050,00%600000,34000000033000
Matt CullenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kerby RychelX0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid54100,9112,0030000101120010,000050000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan MurrayX523520071285625,00%59719,38213512000213
Micheal FerlandX51342140169177155,88%59418,8501101200004
Drake Batherson (R)X5044000118237150,00%19118,2503321300025
Justin WilliamsX22132001492222,22%14723,310110900016
Robert BortuzzoX21232205142325,00%63919,391124900005
David KampfX4123200011127118,33%39022,53101314000114
Troy BrouwerX52022609660833,33%16112,110000300000
Matt TaorminaX51120203141325,00%56613,221011100003
Kevin ConnautonX511212011332133,33%36813,610110200009
Brendan SmithX41010609171514,29%57919,84000010000110
Andrew LaddX4011100335050,00%05614,0300001000003
Jonny BrodzinskiX5011-100335370,00%17414,830000000001
Logan ShawX5011-200146140,00%17715,490110500001
Louie BelpedioX5011-100101100,00%2346,790000000000
Austin WatsonX10000175040040,00%01515,480000100002
Mike GreenX3000000255040,00%15016,520003800007
Cole BardreauX5000-2002712150,00%29218,4100011100004
Otto Leskinen (R)X5000-200510000,00%3397,830000000002
Brogan RaffertyX5000-100113000,00%0295,750000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000001,03000000022110
Micheal FerlandX0062,50%800000,85000000340000
Drake Batherson (R)X0040,00%500000,88000000051001
Justin WilliamsX0029,41%1700001,29000000000002
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000001,55000000000100
David KampfX0168,35%7900000,67000000000001
Troy BrouwerX2039,53%4300000,66000000022000
Matt TaorminaX100,00%100000,60000000210010
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,59000001100000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,25000000011000
Andrew LaddX0050,00%400000,36000000042000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0052,63%3800000,27000000053000
Logan ShawX0044,44%900000,26000000051000
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,59000000054000
Austin WatsonX0050,00%200000,00001000044000
Mike GreenX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Cole BardreauX0047,37%11400000,00000000055000
Otto Leskinen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brogan RaffertyX0028,57%700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo53200,9311,802992191300000,000050110

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX5358720617961033,33%110020,0411211100005
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X53586003131641318,75%19318,6400011100000
Filip ChytilX53476002102161614,29%111623,26101311000212
Conor ShearyX5426540481841122,22%310220,3500021100019
Marcus JohanssonX524660012101951110,53%112324,58011112000116
Dillon Dube (R)X5325300251441021,43%27114,270000000000
Jakob LiljaX523530019187911,11%37314,680000000002
Evan RodriguesX5145600106193105,26%29318,6100021100000
Sebastien AhoX5044940416220,00%18116,220000100017
Dan RenoufX52134406350040,00%29418,860000900007
Sami NikuX5112314016681412,50%611623,1901141200008
Yakov Trenin (R)X50222001476470,00%17815,560000000000
Carl DahlstromX1011000000100,00%199,120000100002
Jordan Gross (R)X5011400745310,00%610020,0800029000012
Mark Friedman (R)X5011940621220,00%38316,580000400002
Nico Sturm (R)X5011100003000,00%030,590002100000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X5000000211000,00%0132,540000200001
Noah Gregor (R)X5000000020020,00%2132,580000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX0081,67%12000001,60000000022010
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1072,97%11100011,72000000042110
Filip ChytilX1042,86%700001,20000000033011
Conor ShearyX1037,50%800001,18000000022001
Marcus JohanssonX0060,00%4500000,98000000032100
Dillon Dube (R)X1169,23%6500001,40000000510001
Jakob LiljaX0025,00%400001,36000001500000
Evan RodriguesX0075,00%400001,07000000022100
Sebastien AhoX000,00%000000,99000000051000
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,64000000044000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,35000000033000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0047,62%2100000,51000000052000
Carl DahlstromX000,00%000002,19000000010000
Jordan Gross (R)X000,00%000000,20000000053000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000000,24000000053000
Nico Sturm (R)X000,00%000006,78000000052000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X00100.00%300000,00000000055000
Noah Gregor (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard54100,9171,803000191080000,000050100

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler MotteX56511102018732103718,75%09919,89101612000010
Dakota Mermis (R)X5279620153136915,38%310621,1601141200008
Tomas NosekX562810002182181528,57%210019,97000012000110
Adam Brooks (R)X52352000101121218,18%08016,0200001300000
Kole Sherwood (R)X505515561135120,00%06613,200220100000
Radim SimekX513420076711114,29%811623,1210131400009
Andrew AgozzinoX50448003157670,00%19418,7801101300004
Kurtis MacDermidX504404014362100,00%111021,9202221300006
Brendan GaunceX52132000264933,33%18216,4800001300002
Luke WitkowskiX50331100222160130,00%18316,6700001300002
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X52027001361333,33%28617,200000300002
Blake SpeersX51121002472114,29%0479,350000000000
Jori LehteraX51122752651620,00%06813,520000100002
Ryan BourqueX511225518921211,11%06412,820000000000
Igor OzhiganovX2022320321110,00%33316,740000000001
Guillaume BriseboisX3022500212240,00%35016,710000100003
Jamie McGinnX51011200141425,00%05310,591011000004
Dustin ByfuglienX5011720220020,00%39819,6000001000005
Jacob NilssonX5011100347110,00%2479,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler MotteX2057,14%700102,21000005500211
Dakota Mermis (R)X100,00%000001,70000000021101
Tomas NosekX1192,00%2500011,60000000022200
Adam Brooks (R)X0066,25%8000001,25000000022010
Kole Sherwood (R)X00100.00%200001,52000100350000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,69000000022000
Andrew AgozzinoX0080,70%11400000,85000000250010
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,73000000350000
Brendan GaunceX0060,00%1000000,73000000022001
Luke WitkowskiX00100.00%200000,72000000052000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X010,00%000000,47000001100001
Blake SpeersX00100.00%100000,86000000042000
Jori LehteraX0072,88%5900000,59000010120000
Ryan BourqueX0066,67%300000,62000011100010
Igor OzhiganovX000,00%000001,19000000220001
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%000000,80000000030000
Jamie McGinnX0033,33%300000,38000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,20000000053000
Jacob NilssonX0067,57%3700000,42000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Skapski22000,9501,00120002400000,000020000
Maxime Lagace32010,8652,32181017520000,000032000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan MatteauX57310111751482392630,43%28016,050004700006
Martin Fehervary (R)X5189800186831012,50%611522,9101131300008
Joel VerminX518980023173135,88%18416,8301101000000
Joseph LabateX534790035214814,29%18416,7110141000002
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X5257455231111118,18%0479,440000000004
Vitaly Abramov (R)X524650034269177,69%08817,5600041200000
Matt ReadX532540023136423,08%08015,930000200004
Jansen Harkins (R)X5235400910295226,90%19619,2000021200006
Brandon PirriX514548094146127,14%17314,520000000002
Joel Persson (R)X5145755104861012,50%39919,870004900006
Christoph BertschyX53143200760650,00%0438,680000000000
David MusilX51347407192611,11%39218,450004800004
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X52134204111451014,29%08717,3400001200001
Thomas HickeyX51124207231233,33%17815,530000000002
Alexey MarchenkoX5022420535220,00%28116,140001200000
Michael RasmussenX50223001610260,00%08016,100000200003
Jan MursakX5011100314110,00%1418,290001500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan MatteauX0053,33%1500022,49001000000200
Martin Fehervary (R)X000,00%000001,57000001300011
Joel VerminX00100.00%200002,14000000320000
Joseph LabateX0054,55%8800001,68000002200010
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X1066,67%300002,97000010310000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1085,71%700001,37000002300010
Matt ReadX0060,00%500001,26000001200010
Jansen Harkins (R)X0050,00%1000001,04000000420100
Brandon PirriX0150,00%200001,38000000240000
Joel Persson (R)X000,00%000001,01000010210001
Christoph BertschyX0157,50%4000001,84000000011000
David MusilX000,00%000000,87000001100001
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1059,26%8100000,69000000022000
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,52000000210000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%000000,50000000051000
Michael RasmussenX0060,00%6500000,50000000053000
Jan MursakX0040,00%500000,48000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau54100,9001,9930100101000000,000050000

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rourke ChartierX534770059135723,08%08617,170001100003
Carter AshtonX542672044165425,00%28717,350000100005
Tomas HykaX5336800381331423,08%28116,120000100000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X52466005582825,00%17515,050000400001
Maxime LajoieX33256200270142,86%36019,931012200008
Maxim Letunov (R)X5224000915224149,09%510721,3601105000010
Magnus PaajarviX521340012153613,33%09418,880001500006
Victor EjdsellX512301204412168,33%19017,950111500007
Mikhail GrigorenkoX50225205482110,00%09017,950001500000
Nicolas KerdilesX5022100431110,00%07515,050000000000
Morgan EllisX5022300435140,00%99619,250001300009
Noah JuulsenX5022020553330,00%48016,010000100005
Timothy Liljegren (R)X3011340620110,00%26321,050000300007
Rem Pitlick (TOT)X6011120153140,00%16210,380000300004
__Rem Pitlick (STL)X2000120110000,00%03718,470000200002
__Rem Pitlick (SJS)X4011000043140,00%1256,330000100002
Trent Frederic (R)X1000100000000,00%287,850000000002
Jakub JerabekX5000240421210,00%59819,530000300008
Dennis EverbergX5000-100349240,00%29218,320000500009
Kyle CriscuoloX5000-300325110,00%0377,400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rourke ChartierX0048,86%8800001,63000003300020
Carter AshtonX1080,00%500011,38000000011100
Tomas HykaX100,00%200101,49000001300101
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0050,67%7500001,59000000120002
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000001,67000000000101
Maxim Letunov (R)X0041,03%3900000,75010000022020
Magnus PaajarviX0042,86%700000,64110001100000
Victor EjdsellX1049,49%9900000,67010000022000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0060,00%500000,45000000150000
Nicolas KerdilesX000,00%000000,53000000150000
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,42000000052000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,50000000051000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,32000000110001
Rem Pitlick (TOT)X0033,33%900000,32000000062000
__Rem Pitlick (STL)X0033,33%300000,00000000062
__Rem Pitlick (SJS)X0033,33%600000,79000000062
Trent Frederic (R)X0042,86%700000,00000000011000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dennis EverbergX0035,71%1400000,00110000055000
Kyle CriscuoloX0040,54%3700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj43010,9381,742420071120000,000041000
David Ayres11000,9441,8565002360000,750410100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kaapo Kakko (R)X5325-140271541820,00%09819,62112312000111
Jack Hughes (R)X5055-220121614180,00%010220,41022112000111
Lean Bergmann (R)X5044-2401677370,00%18817,6601111200006
Tyler Benson (R)X5213-10028112318,18%29318,5910141100007
Otto Koivula (R)X5213-20035111518,18%18516,9910111200000
Brandon GormleyX5033-140703200,00%49719,4802211100007
Carl KlingbergX5202-20001113518,18%08316,6100021200000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X50220203710690,00%27214,360000100002
Alexandre FortinX21011001051320,00%1136,330000000000
Nathan BastianX5101-1003412358,33%27414,800000300004
Gemel SmithX2011000210000,00%43215,760000000001
Bobby FarnhamX5011-140877010,00%38817,540000000000
Michael PaliottaX5011-120648110,00%89919,7700001100008
Petteri LindbohmX5011-300123020,00%39819,6700021000008
Emile PoirierX2000100552210,00%02914,540000000000
Shane GersichX2000100101140,00%0146,980000100003
Noah Dobson (R)X5000-340955150,00%710420,710003900009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0150,00%600001,02000001100010
Jack Hughes (R)X0067,41%13500000,98000000150010
Lean Bergmann (R)X0047,37%9500000,91000000150100
Tyler Benson (R)X0033,33%600000,65000000032000
Otto Koivula (R)X0075,00%400000,71000000130001
Brandon GormleyX000,00%000000,62000000150000
Carl KlingbergX1050,00%1000000,48000001100001
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0052,70%7400000,56000000051000
Alexandre FortinX10100.00%100001,58000000011000
Nathan BastianX00100.00%100000,27000000011000
Gemel SmithX000,00%100000,63000000021000
Bobby FarnhamX000,00%000000,23000000051000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,20000000054000
Petteri LindbohmX000,00%000000,20000000054000
Emile PoirierX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Shane GersichX0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Ferguson42200,9002,70200009900000,000040100

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX537108201072262313,64%111222,30101413000312
Cody EakinX4639900642862121,43%28621,540001800026
Patrick MarleauX518942049197105,26%09919,8902231400008
Erik HaulaX335810002122142714,29%17023,2500014000110
Troy TerryX534730019215714,29%08416,810220800000
Joakim NordstromX23143200162650,00%02813,971011000000
Patrick MaroonX5224160911741411,76%08617,2700031200001
Dillon HeatheringtonX52248204161233,33%410120,20112112000011
Joakim RyanX50446601358350,00%511923,8400021400009
Vincent HinostrozaX5033-120412194110,00%08617,300004800002
Kevan MillerX51127207150420,00%78917,7410121100008
Nikita TryamkinX51127001151020,00%410921,8300001100029
Logan Brown (R)X5022-400184030,00%16112,210000000001
Dominic ToninatoX5101-34041116686,25%16713,340004500001
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X5011000634130,00%2499,820001100006
Nelson NogierX5011-400311100,00%48717,320110500009
Josh ArchibaldX1000000223170,00%12322,780002600001
Jakub ZborilX1000200001000,00%01817,530000100001
Filip Chlapik (R)X2000000031110,00%194,500000000001
David Kase (R)X3000-200002100,00%0299,720000000000
Ryan SpoonerX3000000010020,00%0196,380000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0060,00%500001,79000000310102
Cody EakinX2050,00%400012,09000001100200
Patrick MarleauX0070,54%11200001,81000001400010
Erik HaulaX1078,02%9100002,29000001100010
Troy TerryX0066,67%300001,67000002400100
Joakim NordstromX10100.00%300002,86000001100000
Patrick MaroonX0066,67%900000,93000000011000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%000000,79000001300010
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,67000000250000
Vincent HinostrozaX0035,71%1400000,69000000150000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,45000000210000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,37000000031001
Logan Brown (R)X0066,67%2400000,66000000150000
Dominic ToninatoX0064,62%6500000,30000001100000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X0080,00%500000,41000000053000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,23000000054000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000022000
David Kase (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan SpoonerX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)54000,8702,252670210770100,000050010
Gilles Senn (R)10100,8463,5933002130000,000005000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey