Stats des joueurs par équipe

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Donovan Sebrango (R)X72111391003461481514,29%214220,2202262000003
William KarlssonX7741164061451123213,73%213318,9410181900016
Nicholas AbruzzeseX7369600562381413,04%010715,220000300012
Sampo Ranta (R)X7369100952771711,11%212317,5311241600003
Samuel BolducX7279200153112818,18%414020,0401111501107
Trey Fix-WolanskyX7527220562721318,52%112317,521014700004
Ivan IvanX7347100592831710,71%112217,5001131600000
Andre Lee (R)X733670011528101710,71%012818,3500011901107
Henry ThrunX724690003147514,29%414520,7101141900007
Nathan SmithX74158009932102512,50%412718,080002410122
Ben McCartney (R)X714510024133187,69%1669,410000000000
Jonathan Gruden (R)X714560057126128,33%19513,630001100000
Cole GuttmanX705542056142110,00%612317,620000000000
Jan Jenik (R)X704460021143170,00%012417,6500011800013
Helge Grans (R)X3011000317010,00%25819,330003800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%000001,84000001100111
William KarlssonX0073,61%14400001,66000001100100
Nicholas AbruzzeseX0073,33%1500001,69000001100000
Sampo Ranta (R)X1071,43%700001,47000001100110
Samuel BolducX000,00%000001,28000001100000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX3056,25%1600001,14000001100000
Ivan IvanX0054,35%13800001,14000000120000
Andre Lee (R)X0040,00%1000000,93000001100010
Henry ThrunX000,00%000000,83000000130010
Nathan SmithX0062,96%13500000,79000001100001
Ben McCartney (R)X00100.00%300001,52000000130001
Jonathan Gruden (R)X0080,00%500001,05000000150000
Cole GuttmanX0071,43%1400000,81000000170000
Jan Jenik (R)X0092,31%1300000,65000000170000
Helge Grans (R)X000,00%000000,34000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Chrona (R)11000,8751,006000180000,000014000
Dennis Hildeby (R)32100,9321,33180014590000,000030100

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesperi KotkaniemiX334750014103430,00%06722,310221800002
Ronan Seeley (R)X33256004183437,50%15819,380000000000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX31455005312688,33%57023,201126800012
Marshall Warren (R)X3055600217120,00%25418,060004500002
Tyler PitlickX3314520741321023,08%05819,410000500000
Spencer StastneyX322450024122816,67%26922,891015800002
Travis DermottX32246001251340,00%15518,340000000000
Sacha Boisvert (R)X31346009711349,09%05618,830000200001
Ryan ReavesX31235208392711,11%06220,620001800001
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X3022400058480,00%05919,590001500002
Dylan CoghlanX31015001460016,67%03812,830001200002
Maxime LajoieX3011100001000,00%1196,430000300000
Waltteri MerelaX3011500031130,00%06120,280000500001
Nils HoglanderX1000000112120,00%01312,780000300000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X3000000032130,00%0186,040000300000
Sean DayX3000100532110,00%13912,920000000000
Tim Berni (R)X3000000000000,00%0103,320000100000
Hunter Skinner (R)X3000100162000,00%14113,540000000000
Vincent Iorio (R)X4000-400434260,00%6389,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0078,38%7400002,09000002300100
Ronan Seeley (R)X000,00%200011,72000000011100
Viking Gustafsson NybergX100,00%000001,44000000320010
Marshall Warren (R)X000,00%000001,85000000230000
Tyler PitlickX00100.00%300001,37000002200010
Spencer StastneyX200,00%000001,16000002200010
Travis DermottX000,00%000001,45000000021100
Sacha Boisvert (R)X0053,06%4900001,42000000011002
Ryan ReavesX0025,00%400000,97000001200001
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0084,21%5700000,68000000230000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,52000000011000
Maxime LajoieX00100.00%200001,04000000032000
Waltteri MerelaX0064,29%1400000,33000000130000
Nils HoglanderX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Santeri Hatakka (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tim Berni (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Hunter Skinner (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko33000,9740,33180021390000,000030000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Frondell (R)X77512130062042141816,67%316823,98000222000322
Kailer YamamotoX73811132014174712336,38%015021,36000618000016
Joakim Kemell (R)X74610112011519101921,05%112317,630000100009
Miles WoodX7448420131136113211,11%113318,9401141800029
Joel KivirantaX735866011104215307,14%313318,9300071800000
Nathan BastianX73581211525526112211,54%111716,770000000007
Sam ColangeloX73471200031371323,08%011316,080000100000
Charles Alexis Legault (R)X7156980147164116,25%515121,53000518000012
David JiricekX713410202366616,67%514019,97101320000013
Riley StillmanX713412004114097,14%614120,17000419000415
Joel TeasdaleX704440004134240,00%112517,8801111800001
Maxence Guenette (R)X71237607360216,67%812017,140000300008
Kyle BurroughsX71129204330533,33%512017,170000400006
Josh BrownX70221120483100,00%314921,24000018000015
Victor Eklund (R)X51011000022450,00%0132,600000400000
Philip Di GiuseppeX70111000548260,00%012918,3800011900017
Ville Koivunen (R)X7011100022120,00%0263,650001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Frondell (R)X1166,67%19200011,43000000044111
Kailer YamamotoX1070,00%1000011,47000000054101
Joakim Kemell (R)X0066,06%10900001,62000000041101
Miles WoodX2077,78%900001,21000000011111
Joel KivirantaX1054,17%12000001,21000000022010
Nathan BastianX0060,00%500001,36000010140010
Sam ColangeloX0050,00%200001,24000000210010
Charles Alexis Legault (R)X000,00%000000,80000000044000
David JiricekX000,00%000000,57000000022000
Riley StillmanX000,00%000000,57000000044000
Joel TeasdaleX0080,00%500000,64000000071000
Maxence Guenette (R)X000,00%000000,50000001100000
Kyle BurroughsX100,00%000000,33000000064010
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,27000000074000
Victor Eklund (R)X000,00%000001,54000000033000
Philip Di GiuseppeX0040,00%500000,16000000076000
Ville Koivunen (R)X0050,00%600000,78000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin54000,9600,49246022500000,000050100
Jaxson Stauber32100,9411,38174204680000,000027101

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Easton Cowan (R)X59716166014172663134,62%011823,660001700008
Hendrix LapierreX7941311205173961923,08%113218,90000111000014
Oliver Moore (R) (TOT)X3210121200022061010,00%05819,390111300016
__Oliver Moore (WSH)X3210121200022061010,00%05819,390111300016
Brad Lambert (R)X582101020982831728,57%18116,210000000013
Derek ForbortX5358130023153520,00%411322,5700006000010
Konsta Helenius (R)X52681000161031120,00%0438,670000000002
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X51789009312548,33%310020,060002800008
Ivan ChekhovichX72571000221831111,11%17811,140000000000
Hudson FaschingX7336700342352513,04%012417,7000011300002
Tristan LuneauX7246114044214119,52%914019,93000714000110
Lias AnderssonX7235400493910295,13%712117,230000800000
Caleb JonesX5145120023771414,29%611422,8900017000010
Erik BrannstromX5055920329130,00%78617,280004100001
Hardy Haman AktellX7055124013314890,00%412617,940002600003
Conor GeekieX5224460206236208,70%29118,170002800003
Josh DunneX2044020512030,00%63316,280000000000
Jack Williams (R)X5044100034131120,00%18116,240000000005
Jett Luchanko (R)X412330036122118,33%04511,280000500004
Sam GagnerX50227002222100,00%08015,930000600013
Brayden Tracey (R)X2011200014120,00%1115,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Easton Cowan (R)X1062,96%2700022,71000000310310
Hendrix LapierreX2077,52%12900011,96000001300100
Oliver Moore (R) (TOT)X0088,57%7000004,13000000310101
__Oliver Moore (WSH)X0088,57%7000004,13000000310
Brad Lambert (R)X0072,46%6900012,47000003300021
Derek ForbortX000,00%000001,42000000310010
Konsta Helenius (R)X1058,54%4100003,69000000021011
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X000,00%000001,59000000041100
Ivan ChekhovichX0050,00%200001,80000000011000
Hudson FaschingX0092,31%1300000,97000000041001
Tristan LuneauX010,00%000000,86000000033000
Lias AnderssonX0080,00%500000,83000000250000
Caleb JonesX100,00%000000,87000000011000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000001,16000000051000
Hardy Haman AktellX000,00%000000,80000000071000
Conor GeekieX0066,67%8700000,88000000011001
Josh DunneX00100.00%200002,46000000020001
Jack Williams (R)X0075,00%1200000,99000000350000
Jett Luchanko (R)X1056,10%4100001,33000000022010
Sam GagnerX0077,78%900000,50000000053000
Brayden Tracey (R)X000,00%000001,80000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen44000,9520,98244014830000,000040101
Yaniv Perets32100,9361,67180005780000,000035000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX7781511005172673326,92%116924,16112215000217
Nick PerbixX728106402696522,22%617024,33011215000015
Adam KlapkaX7358143515232152920,00%013319,0201121500006
Dante FabbroX72577115173144614,29%115922,75011412000011
Sam Dickinson (R)X732532014122325,00%714520,78303714000016
Gavin Brindley (R)X7235130036161412,50%013519,3000021400001
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X72350402651571113,33%113118,7701111200000
Jonathan DrouinX7224-20028256118,00%116723,81000013000017
Noah JuulsenX704436014311420,00%513919,81022412000112
Elias PetterssonX712312011562516,67%311616,610001500002
Samuel Honzek (R)X7112080266148237,14%011115,900000000005
Ilya Solovyov (R)X7022100354010,00%311716,660111100007
Rory Kerins (R)X7101000016100610,00%013218,9010111400000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X7011-1200882100,00%111115,880000100008
Aydar Suniev (R)X7000-300057040,00%011716,730000000000
Brett BerardX7000000010000,00%070,960000200000
Carter Mazur (R)X7000000111000,00%0284,000000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX1062,50%8000011,77010000230212
Nick PerbixX100,00%000001,17000001100011
Adam KlapkaX0050,00%800001,20002010210001
Dante FabbroX110,00%000000,88000011100001
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%000000,69000001100000
Gavin Brindley (R)X1051,57%15900000,74000001100100
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X1028,57%700000,76000000052100
Jonathan DrouinX0080,95%2100000,48110000053001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,58000000170000
Elias PetterssonX000,00%000000,52000000061100
Samuel Honzek (R)X0037,50%800000,36000000066010
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%000000,34000000170000
Rory Kerins (R)X0051,16%12900000,15000000022000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X0053,01%8300000,18000000076000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0042,86%700000,00000000077000
Brett BerardX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Carter Mazur (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi10001,0000,00100010000,000005000
Marc-Andre Fleury76100,9131,6842902121380101,000370020

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Nystrom (R)X76152113000940132715,00%214721,030220700019
Zach MetsaX75141918601232131623,81%713319,020001700004
Juuso ParssinenX711718118017133873428,95%212317,580000500001
Marc GatcombX7710171400782972624,14%111115,840110400004
Isak RosenX751116112011146173110,87%112618,070002700004
Hunter McDonald (R)X727972056106720,00%612718,132024600006
Jeff MalottX735813201761841816,67%113719,540001500006
Ben GleasonX73584001642241113,64%412718,080000000000
Lukas Cormier (R)X74374001322351417,39%812718,080000000000
Kevin KorchinskiX72573206781125,00%59313,280000000000
Grant HuttonX70773206010150,00%29313,270000000000
Jared Davidson (R)X715610205713487,69%012918,470001600005
Michael KesselringX712370014311659,09%511015,710111500004
Luke Haymes (R)X12022000260233,33%01010,030000000000
Joey KeaneX7000000200020,00%0152,120000100006
Nikita OkhotyukX7000000000000,00%160,880000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Nystrom (R)X0057,14%2100012,85000000710102
Zach MetsaX000,00%000002,85000002700101
Juuso ParssinenX2063,11%12200022,92000000011210
Marc GatcombX2073,04%11500013,07000000000020
Isak RosenX0063,64%1100012,53000000011010
Hunter McDonald (R)X000,00%000001,42000000011000
Jeff MalottX0071,43%700001,17000000310000
Ben GleasonX0066,67%300001,26000001200000
Lukas Cormier (R)X0070,00%1000001,11000000011001
Kevin KorchinskiX000,00%000001,51000000041001
Grant HuttonX000,00%000001,51000000071000
Jared Davidson (R)X0071,43%2100000,93000000062000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,55000000041000
Luke Haymes (R)X0080,00%500003,99000000000000
Joey KeaneX00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Nikita OkhotyukX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas RondbjergX7136195141016955142523,64%912417,750000000000
Michael Callahan (R)X7791670016152571428,00%2113218,850001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas RondbjergX2144,44%900013,06000021100010
Michael Callahan (R)X000,00%000022,42000001100100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine11000,8893,0060003270000,000011001

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX778151600883181722,58%414020,01000212000023
Scott SabourinX74711111802862452016,67%011616,5700021200006
Stefan NoesenX7471111001122362017,39%013118,67011212011118
Logan O'ConnorX755101000684312511,63%310515,000002900000
Robby FabbriX45491460931881327,78%06315,810002500000
Matt DumbaX7268167523153813,33%415422,02101512000021
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X726812401751351215,38%614420,64112412000020
Kevin RooneyX72571120591111718,18%08912,710000000009
Matt LuffX73361120452821510,71%19012,820000300004
Colton Dach (R)X4246300410124916,67%08421,11011110000219
Nikita ZaitsevX722410008060333,33%414120,20101312101120
Torey KrugX71347407142925,00%512017,170000100006
Liam O'BrienX7134820136185195,56%09513,510001900000
Colin MillerX7134182075108610,00%415522,17011512000120
Colin WhiteX7213100831051020,00%0659,280000000001
Zack MacEwenX71233003612578,33%27811,120001201106
Ethan BearX711288016160616,67%411916,950000200003
Jack Devine (R)X3011-220042030,00%0279,090000000000
Bokondji ImamaX7011420533280,00%07010,030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX0055,00%2000012,14000000022210
Scott SabourinX1044,44%900001,90000000011010
Stefan NoesenX1056,67%12000001,68000000041001
Logan O'ConnorX0025,00%400011,91000000044100
Robby FabbriX1080,00%500002,85000000010020
Matt DumbaX100,00%000001,04000100041000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000,00%000001,11000000011001
Kevin RooneyX0055,00%8000001,57000001100010
Matt LuffX0066,67%300001,34000000140000
Colton Dach (R)X1043,33%12000001,42000000031101
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,57000000011000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,67000000062000
Liam O'BrienX0075,00%800000,85000000054000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,52000000064000
Colin WhiteX0067,27%5500000,92000000022000
Zack MacEwenX0022,22%900000,77000000063000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,34000000066000
Jack Devine (R)X00100.00%100000,73000000032000
Bokondji ImamaX00100.00%300000,28000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban43000,9740,29203421380000,000034000
Garret Sparks42200,8682,772170110760000,000043001

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethen FrankX7791610404429112624,14%011616,6131431100000
Nathan WalkerX7391210601792621311,54%113519,29022112000113
Michael BuntingX7210121000113236128,70%214720,97033011000025
Joel HanleyX72687008596922,22%416022,86022111000021
Ryan GravesX7347840187106330,00%1115822,63101211000021
Victor OlofssonX73474006529111110,34%010314,6500000000012
Cole SchwindtX73364006132232213,64%210915,580000900001
Luke GlendeningX733630018285810,71%211316,1210131000001
Josh MahuraX715688015813177,69%914821,1701149000016
Sheldon DriesX732562032164818,75%17811,0800000000010
Tanner JeannotX723531402861781211,76%113719,59011110000120
Shane Bowers (R)X72247004241650,00%0618,660000000000
Cameron CrottyX713410403173714,29%311115,880000100004
Lassi Thomson (R)X7213104010292022,22%211316,160000100007
Daniil MiromanovX71236002273614,29%415221,7300029000022
Sonny MilanoX712350032141147,14%09012,920000000005
Tristen Nielsen (R)X3033500433010,00%0268,590000000000
Noah PhilpX411208066123100.00%0389,610000000002
Justin DanforthX7112520511142117,14%07811,200000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethen FrankX0050,00%600002,75000002200211
Nathan WalkerX0074,65%14200001,78010001300010
Michael BuntingX1048,39%3100001,64010001600000
Joel HanleyX100,00%000001,00000000520100
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,88000002200002
Victor OlofssonX0028,57%1400001,36010001100002
Cole SchwindtX0060,55%10900001,10000001400100
Luke GlendeningX0075,00%1200001,06110002400000
Josh MahuraX010,00%000000,81000000140010
Sheldon DriesX0062,50%1600001,29000001100000
Tanner JeannotX0136,36%4400000,73010000130000
Shane Bowers (R)X1060,00%500001,32000002300000
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,72000000011000
Lassi Thomson (R)X100,00%000000,53000001100100
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,39000001100000
Sonny MilanoX00100.00%300000,66000001100000
Tristen Nielsen (R)X0044,83%2900002,33000000130000
Noah PhilpX0073,17%4100001,04000000031000
Justin DanforthX0054,55%7700000,51000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray11000,9521,5738001210000,000007000
Arvid Soderblom75010,8742,4539121161270001,000570010

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren FoegeleX7671382015133092720,00%716523,61033216000017
Dmitry KulikovX7448540227123733,33%713018,55202810000013
Mattias JanmarkX6178700118281113,57%012020,0311251000026
Nick LeddyX7178760161211249,09%816423,44011618000014
Jeffrey VielX752751002172772218,52%011716,7110121200005
Dominik ShineX7347500392992210,34%112617,9601111000000
Alex Steeves (R)X42354801241251216,67%27518,770000800004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7055200314360,00%110915,590000000000
Joona KoppanenX7314-100482771311,11%012417,700001400005
Marian StudenicX71344002931733,33%013919,82011010000012
Dylan McIlrathX70445601335450,00%512618,05011110000012
Yann SauveX71122403473614,29%110915,590000000000
Samuel MorinX7022020153240,00%210214,550000300006
Ben HarpurX7011100855210,00%48712,380000100009
Brett PesceX2000000362010,00%04421,980002700002
Jimmy SchuldtX7000-100413160,00%0446,300001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren FoegeleX2054,55%1100011,57000000230111
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000001,23000001100111
Mattias JanmarkX0050,44%11300001,33000000022100
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,98000000130010
Jeffrey VielX1030,77%1300001,20000000033010
Dominik ShineX0060,00%2000001,11000000011001
Alex Steeves (R)X0062,50%2400001,33000000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX0050,00%200000,92000000073000
Joona KoppanenX1064,71%1700000,65000001100010
Marian StudenicX0049,32%14600000,58000001100001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,63000000170000
Yann SauveX0055,93%5900000,37000000130000
Samuel MorinX0030,00%1000000,39000000071000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,23000000073000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jimmy SchuldtX0050,00%1000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley74210,9162,0042121141670100,000070100

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX674119008102531128,00%010417,3501111600000
Filip Hallander (R)X6448500482531316,00%19816,2810121300008
Jiri SmejkalX61679004111579,09%19916,4301121400001
Zayne Parekh (R)X6077700657380,00%414223,5800021600009
Berkly Catton (R)X632510011111941015,79%013021,6300031600028
Nikita NesterenkoX623531201714234118,70%08714,5100041300000
Nate Danielson (R)X6145300012126118,33%06811,360000000001
Connor Clattenburg (R)X6224300711121018,18%08814,640001300000
Tyson Hinds (R)X61348403882212,50%311919,8200041500007
Cameron ButlerX621340034113718,18%07512,580000300003
Jacob Gaucher (R)X51235004174314,29%2438,620000100000
Isaiah GeorgeX5033600841140,00%27615,300000300003
James Hagens (R)X6033720658280,00%08313,780000300003
Matthew KesselX620250075741128,57%410317,1700031200006
Valtteri PuustinenX21122000262316,67%0115,430000000001
Ryan JohnsonX6022620635320,00%18413,950001300002
Ilya Protas (R)X60221208213890,00%312120,1000041800000
Angus CrookshankX41012001411549,09%04912,190001100015
Frederic Brunet (R)X6011200522030,00%210617,620001500001
Carson MeyerX1000100100000,00%076,800000100000
Tristan Broz (R)X1000000010110,00%066,280000000000
Jarred TinordiX4000100302110,00%18320,6500021300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX1050,00%400012,11000000310201
Filip Hallander (R)X0057,26%11700001,64000002300020
Jiri SmejkalX0085,71%700001,42000000210001
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%000000,99000000360000
Berkly Catton (R)X1092,86%1400000,77000000042011
Nikita NesterenkoX0053,40%10300001,15000000022000
Nate Danielson (R)X0074,67%7500001,47000000240000
Connor Clattenburg (R)X0031,82%2200000,91000000011010
Tyson Hinds (R)X100,00%000000,67000000140000
Cameron ButlerX0066,67%900000,80000001200100
Jacob Gaucher (R)X0133,33%300001,39000000210000
Isaiah GeorgeX000,00%000000,78000000053100
James Hagens (R)X0048,75%8000000,73000000160000
Matthew KesselX000,00%000000,39000000055001
Valtteri PuustinenX000,00%000003,68000000011000
Ryan JohnsonX000,00%000000,48000000064000
Ilya Protas (R)X0025,00%400000,33000000064000
Angus CrookshankX1066,67%900000,41000000000000
Frederic Brunet (R)X000,00%000000,19000000061000
Carson MeyerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tristan Broz (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer42200,9231,25239025650000,000040000
Louis Domingue22000,8853,00120006520000,000024000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX76511840693971815,38%110615,1711251500000
Nick FolignoX7471178013829112013,79%210615,0700031500000
Mason LohreiX74486201511178823,53%511616,6201111300002
Nick CousinsX734724020103610368,33%711716,73112614000113
Trevor van RiemsdykX725794078113418,18%811416,2700000000014
Keegan KolesarX72463001171781311,76%49313,230001300000
Jansen HarkinsX731432012131821216,67%410314,6800001000013
Tobias BjornfotX313431956342325,00%23913,050000100000
Devin ShoreX7134200013167116,25%010414,8300001000015
Braeden Cootes (R)X713420028147157,14%010615,1300021300004
Pierrick Dube (R)X713420036941111,11%010414,8200001000014
Brendan LemieuxX7044300059380,00%110114,4900031400000
Matt RempeX7044800957370,00%19413,480000100002
Nolan FooteX7213360226235178,70%110214,6400041500000
Nick Cicek (R)X71234007173514,29%614020,04011315000014
Ty SmithX7033920813120,00%411917,0400011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX1071,79%11700012,07000000043200
Nick FolignoX1050,00%600002,08000000033010
Mason LohreiX100,00%000001,38000000033020
Nick CousinsX0050,00%600001,20000000130000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000001,23000000033100
Keegan KolesarX0037,50%800001,30000000033011
Jansen HarkinsX0172,13%12200000,78000000033002
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000002,04000000000001
Devin ShoreX0060,95%10500000,77000001100000
Braeden Cootes (R)X0054,21%10700000,76000000043000
Pierrick Dube (R)X00100.00%800000,77000000043000
Brendan LemieuxX0044,44%900000,79000000073000
Matt RempeX0075,00%400000,85000000073000
Nolan FooteX0050,00%800000,59000000033000
Nick Cicek (R)X100,00%000000,43000000043000
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,50000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek64100,8792,3533200131070000,000061000
Matt Murray20200,8604,7788007500000,000016000

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis HamonicX713411401013108510,00%714420,55101817000021
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X7123-31558675614,29%713519,33112315000023
Martin KautX7202-12071081425,00%211616,550000100001
Markus NiemelainenX7202-1606192222,22%58211,670000100016
Taylor RaddyshX72020200112051710,00%314821,18000115000027
Laurent DauphinX5112-1205980012,50%29218,450000900009
Mike HardmanX7112-2008916476,25%212718,1900011300004
Marc McLaughlinX6022-3002106230,00%18814,740000200004
Jacob Melanson (R)X70220001738350,00%013218,89011416000021
Riley Duran (R)X4101-30045113100.00%06716,700000000000
Logan Morrison (R)X3011320235020,00%0268,660000000006
Alex PetrovicX4011-160933150,00%18120,2000028000014
Philip TomasinoX7011-16012510370,00%312918,4201111000009
Zachary HayesX7011200221240,00%2669,450000000002
Samuel Knazko (R)X7011100212010,00%0354,940000100003
Zach Aston-ReeseX7011060141692130,00%113719,61000216000020
Sammy BlaisX20000401154330,00%03818,840002300005
Adam Ginning (R)X7000-500845250,00%1013218,83000414000024
Filip RoosX7000120413110,00%27110,090000200001
Steven SantiniX7000-1201062210,00%310815,3900007000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,56000001200001
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000,00%000000,44000000320000
Martin KautX0044,44%900000,35000000011010
Markus NiemelainenX100,00%000000,49000000011100
Taylor RaddyshX0143,33%6000000,27000000011010
Laurent DauphinX0046,99%8300000,43000000030000
Mike HardmanX1075,00%400000,31000000022001
Marc McLaughlinX0048,61%7200000,45000000063000
Jacob Melanson (R)X0040,00%2000000,30000000072100
Riley Duran (R)X0050,00%1000000,30000000011000
Logan Morrison (R)X0018,18%2200000,77000000031000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,25000000033000
Philip TomasinoX0040,00%1500000,16000000072000
Zachary HayesX000,00%000000,30000000074000
Samuel Knazko (R)X00100.00%100000,58000000071000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0044,36%13300000,15000000072000
Sammy BlaisX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Adam Ginning (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Filip RoosX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom (R)30100,9001,8166002200000,000007000
Pyotr Kochetkov72400,9052,3835300141480000,000070001

Reigh Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Stromgren (R)X82111322201151241116,67%214217,760001600002
Josh Samanski (R)X88412940191961193213,11%516720,88000311101216
Alex FormentonX865111480252751822,22%114818,5000001200003
Ondrej Pavel (R)X845911605132543116,00%114718,3501109000010
Brett LeasonX862810201272771822,22%013717,090000600004
Christian FischerX8268140038258178,00%114518,1810131200000
Lucas CondottaX8268100095295196,90%213917,4000014011011
Jimmy VeseyX8527700652091325,00%014918,6400011200006
Oskar SteenX8246400431531213,33%09011,280001400000
Zach Dean (R)X8246146055741028,57%514417,960001510116
Aleksander BarkovX8156160010513597,69%214117,630000300000
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X81567602510248134,17%1416620,71000613011014
Matt MartinX804480025176170,00%115419,20000113000015
Tyson Kozak (R)X3123500115203125,00%06321,080000300014
Nikolas MatinpaloX5033-175855280,00%411021,9200049000012
Brandon ScanlinX8033740116070,00%416019,94000112000112
Nils LundkvistX5022-1003413840,00%411322,50000710000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Stromgren (R)X0050,00%200001,83000000350102
Josh Samanski (R)X1075,69%14400011,44000003300120
Alex FormentonX1077,78%900001,49000002300020
Ondrej Pavel (R)X0059,69%12900011,23000001100010
Brett LeasonX1060,00%1500001,17000003300002
Christian FischerX0060,00%500001,10000000320000
Lucas CondottaX1056,25%8000001,15000001300100
Jimmy VeseyX1070,00%1000000,94000003300100
Oskar SteenX000,00%000001,33000000320000
Zach Dean (R)X1066,67%1200000,84000000055011
Aleksander BarkovX0068,97%2900000,85000000240000
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000,00%000000,72000000360101
Matt MartinX0057,14%1400000,52000000380000
Tyson Kozak (R)X0087,27%5500000,95000000210000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,55000010022000
Brandon ScanlinX000,00%100000,38000000082000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,36000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie86200,9191,3848002111350000,000080100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lardis (R)X71011211560181350133120,00%113519,25314911000012
Jeff SkinnerX7117181680171654113220,37%014520,66000211000110
Shane Lachance (R)X711314182027178115,88%213819,7900019011110
Cole McWard (R)X749132240523152012,90%713819,70000511000012
Hunter McKown (R)X747111400132251018,18%011316,100112900003
Jake LucchiniX73691400461741517,65%013319,0400001010116
Alexander TrueX735822010114712346,38%113018,510000100015
Andreas AthanasiouX7167122016226124,55%012317,5302211100029
Josh JacobsX724690072183911,11%511316,100112500002
Nicolas MelocheX723570011172328,57%311115,900000101106
Henri JokiharjuX71451201211168146,25%517024,25011210000011
Brett MurrayX3224-10032101920,00%04916,480000200000
Victor ManciniX713434018111159,09%212517,91000410000011
Jon MerrillX111230000101100.00%154,600000000000
Conor TimminsX1101-12043100100.00%22424,201011200001
Michael EyssimontX2011-100444370,00%03416,990000000001
Corey SchuenemanX1000000000000,00%01716,720000000000
Dakota JoshuaX1000-100421000,00%01110,720000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lardis (R)X0055,56%900013,12010004400021
Jeff SkinnerX1162,79%4300022,49010000022220
Shane Lachance (R)X0055,56%900002,02110000021001
Cole McWard (R)X10100.00%100011,89000000120110
Hunter McKown (R)X0075,00%800001,95000001400011
Jake LucchiniX0062,89%15900001,35000000011001
Alexander TrueX1070,00%11000001,23000000022100
Andreas AthanasiouX1068,87%15100001,14000000031000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000001,06000000021000
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%000000,90000000032000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,59000000130000
Brett MurrayX0050,00%200001,62000000011000
Victor ManciniX000,00%000000,64000000150001
Jon MerrillX000,00%000008,70000000000000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,83000000000000
Michael EyssimontX000,00%100000,59000000021000
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dakota JoshuaX0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau43000,9261,19202014540001,000335000
Kristers Gudlevskis32000,9371,51159004630100,000030000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Finley (R)X766121411510122572024,00%113719,63011110101218
Rutger McGroarty (R)X7831114004113082026,67%213018,5310139000014
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X7821011175472742129,63%19313,310001200000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X75498002102992117,24%113719,52000210000013
Brennan Othmann (R)X745915401052281418,18%011616,630001900002
William Villeneuve (R)X7279134085851025,00%513819,69000310011020
Carson Lambos (R)X516711202152520,00%17114,200000000009
Alec Regula (R)X7336800131531020,00%315321,8300019000019
Jordan HarrisX7156112036911011,11%513118,7800029011018
Samuel HeleniusX5066620894160,00%08016,0400004000016
James Malatesta (R)X62358003080625,00%07412,280000000003
Jayden StrubleX7145714013472514,29%614620,9100019000013
Brendan BrissonX705560011136100,00%011616,580000900002
Georgii Merkulov (R)X4044520042130,00%05313,150000100008
Thomas BordeleauX72131207283825,00%27811,180000200009
Tristen Robins (R)X61234606651420,00%07712,890000200005
Simon Lundmark (R)X70331020534120,00%611216,020000200005
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X1011000101120,00%01919,130000000000
Jorian Donovan (R)X3011500512020,00%03110,420000000002
Ty Murchison (R)X3011100321000,00%33311,020000100001
Samuel Poulin (R)X7011320657690,00%18512,090000300011
Devin Kaplan (R)X2000100012000,00%02110,710000100000
David Spacek (R)X3000000110100,00%13110,360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Finley (R)X2074,32%14800001,75010012600021
Rutger McGroarty (R)X0040,00%1500021,70010000610200
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X2050,00%2200012,15000002200201
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X1060,00%1000001,32010000520101
Brennan Othmann (R)X0054,55%1100001,55010001500011
William Villeneuve (R)X000,00%000001,31000000610002
Carson Lambos (R)X000,00%000001,97000000210000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,79000001200010
Jordan HarrisX000,00%200000,91010001100000
Samuel HeleniusX0072,34%9400001,50000000250010
James Malatesta (R)X1050,00%600001,36000001100010
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,68000000011000
Brendan BrissonX0030,00%1000000,86000000370000
Georgii Merkulov (R)X0053,85%3900001,52000000240000
Thomas BordeleauX0075,00%400000,77000000041000
Tristen Robins (R)X0049,30%7100000,78000000011000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%000000,54000000071000
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X0057,89%1900001,05000000110000
Jorian Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,64000000130000
Ty Murchison (R)X000,00%000000,60000000031000
Samuel Poulin (R)X0058,82%3400000,24000000075000
Devin Kaplan (R)X0060,00%1000000,00000000022000
David Spacek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis (R)65000,9351,363080271080100,000061200
Georgi Romanov31010,8612,57117005360000,800516000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emmitt Finnie (R)X7131023234024194993326,53%217024,24011114000013
Gustav NyquistX74111518005834143811,76%113319,0702211300000
Max Crozier (R)X731215132017395933,33%915922,72202312000011
Emil AndraeX7291114204494722,22%315121,52000212000010
Ross JohnstonX7551014602972862317,86%012718,110002900003
Vladislav NamestnikovX7549100021041163112,20%113319,060003900005
Drew Fortescue (R)X7369114012486337,50%713719,5100021000008
Tyson GrossX73691400521681418,75%310214,640000100000
Alexander NylanderX7246500051841611,11%111015,720001100000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X61569003263916,67%58714,540002200005
David KampfX7325540127325209,38%011316,170000100003
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X70559207191100,00%213318,990002500006
Porter Martone (R)X312300038101910,00%06321,1401151100008
Juha JaaskaX71233000216366,25%010114,420000100005
William Dufour (R)X7033100004134100,00%112017,100001900000
William LagessonX2000020310110,00%02914,490000000002
Aidan McDonoughX2000100013010,00%02814,230000000000
Jake BeanX2000120221120,00%13215,780000500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emmitt Finnie (R)X1076,26%13900022,71000005500212
Gustav NyquistX2060,00%500002,25000000710020
Max Crozier (R)X000,00%000001,89000001500013
Emil AndraeX100,00%000001,46000000410000
Ross JohnstonX0083,33%600001,58000000022210
Vladislav NamestnikovX0071,53%13700001,35000000011100
Drew Fortescue (R)X100,00%000001,32000000011011
Tyson GrossX0065,22%2300001,76000000021000
Alexander NylanderX0080,00%500001,09000000011000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000,00%000001,38000000041000
David KampfX0079,55%8800000,88000000011100
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000,00%000000,75000000071000
Porter Martone (R)X0055,56%900000,95000001100100
Juha JaaskaX1066,67%600000,59000000041000
William Dufour (R)X0033,33%600000,50000000073000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Aidan McDonoughX0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew Commesso (R)65100,9020,99362026610000,000061000
Jonas Johansson11000,9601,0060001250000,000010000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shakir MukhamadullinX7527-1210020102431520,83%2814420,5010171500004
Sam Rinzel (R)X7314-10951961951015,79%1010615,150009800004
Kaedan KorczakX7134-114018815496,67%310715,330002800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000010,98000002200100
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%000000,75001000011010
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,75000000061001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus HolmbergX71091918008646153321,74%416523,57011215101212
Ross ColtonX7961516275261246162019,57%113519,3101131200005
Skyler Brind'AmourX7310131600014336279,09%115922,70101319011110
Urho VaakanainenX71910110015880412,50%314120,0901131100008
Tyler MotteX736912029348148,82%213519,3003321200000
Joe PavelskiX76280206203951715,38%413318,9720271200003
Dakota MermisX7178106014917245,88%513919,8010181100007
Derek RyanX7178100514246174,17%313218,7912331200003
Arthur KaliyevX7257200419265157,69%611516,490000300000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X72352401273610225,56%512417,670002300003
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X7224100613238148,70%012217,370001000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus HolmbergX0162,50%800022,30010000011211
Ross ColtonX1066,67%4500022,22000010033210
Skyler Brind'AmourX0056,90%17400001,64010000043002
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000001,42000000051010
Tyler MotteX1061,54%1300001,33000000140000
Joe PavelskiX0050,00%1600001,20010000022010
Dakota MermisX000,00%000001,15000000041000
Derek RyanX0049,69%16100001,22000001100000
Arthur KaliyevX0057,14%11900001,21000000022000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X0042,86%700000,81000000042000
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X1072,73%1100000,66000000032001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexei Melnichuk73220,8932,5442501181690200,500270000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben MeyersX7235100818265147,69%015522,121121021000120
Landon SlaggertX7213000119156613,33%112818,34011322000012
Scott Morrow (R)X7112-24010284512,50%514520,74101321000016
Jake Livanavage (R)X7112-1404461016,67%715021,38112323000118
Jared Wright (R)X7112-220061011510,00%113018,5311221900000
Adam ErneX7022-26014416230,00%011516,4202231900001
Daemon Hunt (R)X7022-100198630,00%212818,31022521000119
Mitchell ChaffeeX71010008452520,00%111616,5410112200000
Stephen Halliday (R)X7101-800121112358,33%010915,510000000009
Evgeny KuznetsovX3011-300021000,00%05317,760000100004
John LeonardX7011-720488680,00%111816,930000300002
Stanislav Svozil (R)X7011100001110,00%3405,750110100002
Domenick Fensore (R)X7011-600770010,00%1111616,5300001000011
Kai Uchacz (R)X7011000115010,00%0375,290001500000
Taylor Makar (R)X7011020420000,00%0273,850000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX7000-1100211314260,00%615922,770001222000015
Alex PietrangeloX7000-640743230,00%510514,990001300001
Tim Washe (R)X7000-21001422115120,00%213218,91000420000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben MeyersX0172,02%16800000,65000001100110
Landon SlaggertX0057,14%700000,47000001100011
Scott Morrow (R)X100,00%000000,28000001100001
Jake Livanavage (R)X000,00%000000,27000000130000
Jared Wright (R)X0040,54%3700000,31000000210000
Adam ErneX0060,00%500000,35000000270000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000,00%000000,31000000071000
Mitchell ChaffeeX1030,00%1000000,17000000044000
Stephen Halliday (R)X0049,45%9100000,18000000044100
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050,00%1200000,38000000030000
John LeonardX0014,29%700000,17000000074000
Stanislav Svozil (R)X000,00%000000,50000000073000
Domenick Fensore (R)X000,00%000000,17000000170000
Kai Uchacz (R)X0052,38%2100000,54000000074000
Taylor Makar (R)X000,00%000000,74000000074000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Tim Washe (R)X0072,81%11400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov72410,9071,9942300141510000,000070010

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Parker Ford (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Parker Ford (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX776131200693671219,44%012818,3201137000112
Ondrej PalatX7210121260296279207,41%115722,500221700008
Fredrik OlofssonX755101100372662019,23%111916,970222600000
Ben HuttonX63710911534175817,65%412821,342139500008
Justin Robidas (R)X7729900342211831,82%0679,590000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X7459800482521416,00%011416,350000000000
Uvis BalinskisX409912001018290,00%18721,790110300002
Nicolas Aube-KubelX74489008538112210,53%013419,130111500005
Patrick Giles (R)X72681020410286247,14%211516,370000100001
Egor ZamulaX7257120078121716,67%313419,1320257000010
Calle JarnkrokX54261000082042520,00%18216,410000600005
Topias Vilen (R)X714564060116119,09%1013919,860001500006
Kristian ReichelX7314600852151614,29%012417,650000200013
Egor Sokolov (R)X713450004112119,09%0659,290000000004
Reese JohnsonX7044900108148120,00%013218,870002600002
Juuso ValimakiX704410004591100,00%212317,520000100001
Ville Ottavainen (R)X70331240846340,00%210214,640000000003
Marc Del GaizoX11123001041125,00%01616,000000000000
Vinni LettieriX2000-100022020,00%0115,270000000001
Jani HakanpaaX5000100521230,00%48016,080000500007
Cam DineenX5000200221020,00%1346,780000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX1067,61%14200012,03000001700102
Ondrej PalatX0058,62%5800001,52000000630110
Fredrik OlofssonX0150,00%1200001,68000000011010
Ben HuttonX100,00%000001,56000100120000
Justin Robidas (R)X1085,71%700012,68000001100101
Tyler Angle (R)X1062,93%11600001,57000000011100
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000002,07000000022002
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1044,44%900001,19000000210110
Patrick Giles (R)X0066,67%600001,40000000051010
Egor ZamulaX010,00%000001,05000001100010
Calle JarnkrokX0028,57%700101,46000002200000
Topias Vilen (R)X000,00%000000,72000000041000
Kristian ReichelX1050,00%200000,65000000033000
Egor Sokolov (R)X0061,54%1300001,23000000130000
Reese JohnsonX0067,14%14000000,61000000071000
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,65000000071000
Ville Ottavainen (R)X000,00%000000,59000000071000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000002,50000000000000
Vinni LettieriX0066,67%1200000,00000000022000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich66000,9441,003600261080000,000061100
Trent Miner (R)10010,8573,7364004280000,000016000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail MaltsevX72461003144510284,44%214220,2702261600015
Ryan CarpenterX7325-300472251613,64%113218,87022212000016
Arnaud DurandeauX7224-3401062051310,00%211316,1111241300007
Mitchell StephensX7044-520520181120,00%412017,0801101300002
Damien GirouxX7303-140618358268,57%913018,580000300004
Maksim SushkoX7123-24068196145,26%313118,7400021700007
Wyatt AamodtX7123-24014591611,11%412317,58101512000010
Calen AddisonX7033040156460,00%911115,820000400003
Marshall RifaiX5202-4753983525,00%310521,04202511000110
Brandon TanevX4011-1802167150,00%37919,7201121200008
Oliver KylingtonX4011-400632030,00%37318,280111700009
Jack JohnsonX4000-320975310,00%38521,1400031000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail MaltsevX0053,75%16000000,85010000011010
Ryan CarpenterX0058,33%1200010,76010000011100
Arnaud DurandeauX0053,85%1300000,71000000011000
Mitchell StephensX0058,17%15300000,67000000071000
Damien GirouxX1054,78%11500000,46000002200000
Maksim SushkoX00100.00%500000,46000000011001
Wyatt AamodtX000,00%000000,49000000061000
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,54000000270000
Marshall RifaiX000,00%000000,38000100011001
Brandon TanevX0060,61%3300000,25010000011000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev20100,8572,8086004280000,000017000
Brandon Halverson61410,9092,8333900161760000,667360110

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael PezzettaX7781572022539173617,95%69112,950000000000
MacKenzie EntwistleX75813600063491814,71%58612,230000000000
Lukas ReichelX78210-620101335113722,86%812217,490000000001
John LudvigX735804040103630,00%1010515,010000000001
Will ButcherX7178-3001310144177,14%310414,820000000000
Cal FooteX7033040726190,00%410515,010000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael PezzettaX0054,55%1100013,31000002200120
MacKenzie EntwistleX0030,00%1000003,04000000210110
Lukas ReichelX2085,71%700011,63000000011102
John LudvigX000,00%000001,52000000021000
Will ButcherX0057,61%9200001,54000000061001
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,57000000270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Bump (R)X712618170001058113120,69%415421,9811216000112
Akil Thomas (R)X7410141300582481416,67%011616,520111200002
Curtis Douglas (R)X73111415602482472112,50%112618,040110600007
Martin PospisilX776131560642571728,00%112517,850000600004
Isaak PhillipsX731013202096103830,00%514220,261012500008
Jani Nyman (R)X7751211401263172022,58%114220,260110400009
Timothy LiljegrenX74812940186142728,57%215822,602134500009
Zach SenyshynX747111320532151319,05%011816,850000100000
Patrik KochX7268140041227677,41%112617,950000100009
Kole SherwoodX7336800442261213,64%012317,550000400000
Anthony RichardX724650022101820,00%0486,920000100002
Aleksi SaarelaX71569001662516,67%2507,100000100001
Pierre-Olivier JosephX70669405964130,00%314620,900220500009
Adam Engstrom (R)X7145900120165126,25%812818,310000200003
Raphael LavoieX722470015217149,52%09914,200000000000
Jakub ZborilX5033500334380,00%18717,440000000015
Dominic ToninatoX2011200217380,00%02412,230000100000
Jacob BrysonX3011100115050,00%43310,900000100002
Nikolai KnyzhovX1000000010000,00%010,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Bump (R)X1064,91%5700022,34000002400200
Akil Thomas (R)X1067,71%9600002,42000000250110
Curtis Douglas (R)X1075,18%14100002,22000000420010
Martin PospisilX0177,78%900012,08000000410100
Isaak PhillipsX100,00%000001,83000002400101
Jani Nyman (R)X0166,67%600001,69000002200020
Timothy LiljegrenX100,00%000001,52000001400001
Zach SenyshynX0090,00%1000011,86000001200100
Patrik KochX1075,00%1200001,27000000230002
Kole SherwoodX0040,00%1000000,98000000210000
Anthony RichardX0040,00%500002,48000001100010
Aleksi SaarelaX0055,00%2000002,42000000130000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,82000000370000
Adam Engstrom (R)X000,00%000000,78000001100001
Raphael LavoieX0072,50%8000000,80000000011000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,69000000250000
Dominic ToninatoX0078,95%1900000,82000000020000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,61000000032000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)76100,9121,4342003101140100,000070001
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey