Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Otto KoivulaX48254065592028711604111815,63%679116,481910179200001
Patric HornqvistX48243559483810112551633212714,72%782717,230551678000274
Jonathan Gruden (R)X4118385646201383162359011,11%1763615,51167107000001
Henry Thrun (R)X47154055541606439111336313,51%39107022,7637102985000292
Brandt Clarke (R)X4415395448200652876235419,74%2685419,4255102475000173
Wade AllisonX2927255246215101441584112717,09%350617,443251450000348
Thomas HarleyX4810364660280622679185112,66%38107922,474372487000081
Michael CarconeX2618203823802755126368514,29%1045517,514151548000151
Jordan Spence (R)X4410263641235452261154116,39%2784119,103362270000074
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X4812203235340602763133819,05%2983517,40101720101114
John LeonardX3318133129201837104297117,31%250915,4311222501107
Nathan Smith (R)X4862531231356065150411174,00%871714,93000010011010
Nicholas Abruzzese (R)X48141428212003439112409212,50%866013,7601104000230
Nils HoglanderX176162221001196711428,96%131218,35134533000142
Jan Jenik (R)X397142114100382410229716,86%053213,650001300000
David FarranceX394172126120451634132211,76%2366116,9401116000028
Jacob Perreault (R)X4161218170024176224539,68%13739,090000000000
Alex Turcotte (R)X36107172040222771184814,08%53138,680000100000
Ben McCartney (R)X316111715100261647123212,77%433510,8200000000048
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Otto KoivulaX8064,33%77100031,64000000021362
Patric HornqvistX0158,18%5500011,43000024400336
Jonathan Gruden (R)X1154,41%68000011,76000000011231
Henry Thrun (R)X200,00%000001,03000000031313
Brandt Clarke (R)X100,00%000001,26000000011413
Wade AllisonX3055,81%12900032,06020010011621
Thomas HarleyX200,00%000000,85000001300113
Michael CarconeX2152,13%9400011,67020000000222
Jordan Spence (R)X400,00%000000,860010001040121
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X010,00%000000,77000000042042
John LeonardX3165,79%3800001,22000001300231
Nathan Smith (R)X1059,88%69300000,860001001130002
Nicholas Abruzzese (R)X2140,38%5200000,85000000150321
Nils HoglanderX1051,72%2900001,41020000044022
Jan Jenik (R)X0064,52%3100000,79000001100000
David FarranceX000,00%000000,64000000092100
Jacob Perreault (R)X0058,33%2400000,97000000055000
Alex Turcotte (R)X1062,66%30800001,09000000031111
Ben McCartney (R)X0062,07%2900001,01000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine (R)86000,9780,31390042890000,0000744010
Samuel Ersson (R)3925860,8962,21230949858200200,6005390101

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael AmadioX476144105924030793339925218,32%24101921,694261769213598
Joel Kiviranta (TOT)X484043837032091622597020215,44%786518,02156945000322
__Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X282425493916069321594211815,09%750418,0013473600000
__Joel Kiviranta (CHI)X20161834311602230100288416,00%036118,0402229000322
Robert HaggX47195776703801254696339219,79%5199121,09571218720111124
Peyton KrebsX301945646210036521323810614,39%765521,84167847123593
A.J. GreerX4733306368560156361625010820,37%577616,52101314000038
Devin ShoreX4716466277001781506311110,67%785718,24022352000041
Spencer Stastney (R)X47124254650024176346415,79%2688818,9012312691344144
Danton HeinenX47232952484023672047117711,27%1087518,61011441101482
Max JonesX3523254851435143321674710713,77%1265918,831231157101227
Tim Berni (R)X47939487222062199327629,68%42100521,3815614740222136
Noah JuulsenX47123143645201482181274514,81%3286118,3230318671235119
Zack MacEwenX4715243965711514822128379111,72%578816,760111270000011
Dylan CoghlanX476172355315341954202711,11%1362813,3610127000010
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X12101222202043059134016,95%326221,85123621000142
__Morgan Geekie (CHI)X12101222202043059134016,95%326221,85123621000142
Lawrence PilutX2341620226017122192519,05%1533814,6900013000018
Travis DermottX295121730180261543133111,63%1943815,1101102000123
Mitch ReinkeX472681540851981610,53%32455,2200005000012
Sean Day (R)X222571010011121841111,11%323410,650001100000
Olle Lycksell (R)X1323550014144814,29%0765,880000300000
Cooper Marody (R)X12134600012185245,56%220016,6500000000026
Ryan PoehlingX11231000652620,00%02222,281121200003
Santeri Hatakka (R)X221234001153620,00%0622,830001200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael AmadioX9161,82%16500082,060100024001253
Joel Kiviranta (TOT)X4158,90%7300141,92010000022647
__Joel Kiviranta (NSH)X2152,78%3600031,94010000022
__Joel Kiviranta (CHI)X2064,86%3700111,88000000022
Robert HaggX200,00%000111,53000000011435
Peyton KrebsX3077,40%53100001,95010000011272
A.J. GreerX2162,50%6400011,62000000011314
Devin ShoreX1078,17%84300011,45000001200043
Spencer Stastney (R)X200,00%000001,22000001300013
Danton HeinenX4170,97%6200001,19000000130043
Max JonesX3058,73%6300021,46001000011442
Tim Berni (R)X200,00%100000,96000000032023
Noah JuulsenX300,00%000001,00000000120121
Zack MacEwenX0167,27%5500000,99002010210022
Dylan CoghlanX0066,89%14800000,73000000011012
Morgan Geekie (CHI)X1172,67%16100001,6801000002424301
__Morgan Geekie (CHI)X1172,67%16100001,6801000002424
Lawrence PilutX0047,83%2300001,18000001100001
Travis DermottX1059,69%12900000,78000001100200
Mitch ReinkeX0083,33%600000,65000000170000
Sean Day (R)X0072,48%10900000,60000000031001
Olle Lycksell (R)X0028,57%700001,31000000030000
Cooper Marody (R)X0058,51%18800000,40000000033000
Ryan PoehlingX0089,29%2800002,69000000066100
Santeri Hatakka (R)X1050,00%1400000,96000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen62000,9251,56231016800000,0000346000
Alex Stalock4333910,9121,662495411697830200,5002430300

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eeli TolvanenX4855409574540126782939120218,77%10108322,563710228120211123
Yegor ChinakhovX433537725914040521825612519,23%880618,7554915630226118
Tyson Foerster (R)X45323769502042672265715114,16%691220,2638111782000481
Tanner PearsonX4827336054380122331795712115,08%492719,304591478000362
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX489495850200646165183813,85%47109722,8644823840002132
Josh BrownX46943524966101752570295312,86%2590819,731671878000098
Filip ZadinaX432822504137566501764911715,91%966315,42011210000329
Philip Broberg (R)X4111395051195412958193118,97%1761715,05213521000024
Jan RuttaX3014344841315392567224320,90%2266022,014152051000274
Marcus BjorkX32731383660572447143814,89%2463619,861671345000070
Jordan GrossX479223161120521851184417,65%2576216,21011117000171
Josh DunneX459213057260314170114012,86%677517,21055565000012
Alexander Holtz (R)X4812152733802828101218611,88%459212,34011214000014
Matthew Knies (R)X4410172743120222978276412,82%567315,2900003000147
Justin RichardsX262161833004335011374,00%240815,71044747000013
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X3441115250082739143010,26%148914,4010122400007
Luca SbisaX3801313238024919670,00%103779,9300001000033
Michael StoneX8291111801531071120,00%315619,49112416000017
Greg McKeggX1126812406111521213,33%016114,660000000007
Nathan GerbeX371671400412237144,35%22717,3300001000018
Tucker PoolmanX51568205270214,29%67715,460002300002
Taro HiroseX2621310002692622,22%11184,5210119000011
Josh JacobsX1011300201030,00%11716,700000000000
Sheldon RempalX4011000012110,00%0122,980000000000
Ben ThomasX3000100000010,00%1278,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eeli TolvanenX5162,24%49000071,751400081600964
Yegor ChinakhovX6059,42%6900021,79140002400244
Tyson Foerster (R)X2050,81%12400021,51130002200714
Tanner PearsonX6168,89%4500021,30120003600353
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%000001,06010001100222
Josh BrownX100,00%000001,15001011100201
Filip ZadinaX4063,41%4100001,51021007700123
Philip Broberg (R)X300,00%000011,62000100010314
Jan RuttaX000,00%000001,451100001520252
Marcus BjorkX200,00%000001,20010000230123
Jordan GrossX100,00%000000,81000001500212
Josh DunneX1059,76%82000000,77000001400001
Alexander Holtz (R)X2056,46%27100010,911100001150112
Matthew Knies (R)X2064,58%4800000,80000000052021
Justin RichardsX0057,87%47000000,88000000410000
Hendrix Lapierre (R)X0059,74%46200000,61000001100100
Luca SbisaX0050,00%200000,690000000380001
Michael StoneX000,00%000001,41000000044002
Greg McKeggX0065,00%14000000,99000000210001
Nathan GerbeX0056,94%7200000,520000001160000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000001,55000001100010
Taro HiroseX0054,39%5700000,51000000190000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000001,20000000000000
Sheldon RempalX000,00%100001,6800000002727000
Ben ThomasX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eetu Makiniemi (R)11000,9521,0060001210000,0000120000
Adam Werner (R)76010,9211,5542701111390001,000271000
David Rittich4032530,9071,66238828667090310,70617400131
Chris Driedger20000,8334,3028002120000,0000027000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Senyshyn (R)X45431053-1512092632457119117,55%7075016,67202103900002
Jayce HawrylukX4541748-94086742215316018,55%8064714,3810111100005
Cole McWard (R)X31161632-380323979376420,25%4960319,461341943000018
Callahan BurkeX249213012806446118401077,63%2347319,7202283700006
Kaedan Korczak (R)X2671825228101062242213716,67%3150419,382131136000013
Brett Murray (R)X9751290019134092117,50%415917,7020252300001
Vincent Iorio (R) (TOT)X134610150022102281018,18%728922,21000829000122
__Vincent Iorio (PHI)X134610150022102281018,18%728922,21000829000122
Damien Giroux (R)X9459860101938103310,53%617519,4800022000017
Lucas Johansen (R)X83477401061671018,75%311614,5610161900006
Nikita ScherbakX1016752054227184,55%416516,4900021900000
Dakota MermisX6044520769280,00%79916,4900031200015
Jacob LucchiniX1011000341010,00%01817,900111500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Senyshyn (R)X2076,36%5500051,41000000510433
Jayce HawrylukX1355,81%4300051,48000000011244
Cole McWard (R)X200,00%000021,06000000160142
Callahan BurkeX1057,14%2800011,27000000000204
Kaedan Korczak (R)X200,00%000000,990020000201112
Brett Murray (R)X1030,77%1300001,51000000000110
Vincent Iorio (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,690000000111020
__Vincent Iorio (PHI)X100,00%000000,690000000111
Damien Giroux (R)X0055,06%15800001,03000000000110
Lucas Johansen (R)X200,00%000001,20000000099020
Nikita ScherbakX0047,06%1700000,85000000061001
Dakota MermisX000,00%000000,81000000011000
Jacob LucchiniX0024,00%2500001,12000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi85300,9282,2445500172350000,000080100
Keith Kinkaid93400,9352,3645801182760000,0000816112

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX4795361318218011010150813733118,70%27105122,351171857105011023
Anthony BeauvillierX474165106934040732687821515,30%679116,834481969101115
Nils Aman (R)X4745601059210081092216918420,36%1577416,482810136900000
Jeremy LauzonX471471857463519849112298312,50%5594820,1858133182000054
Beck Malenstyn (R)X472635619226099281504210117,33%577516,4922496800002
Lukas SedlakX4733205345301085752306216514,35%1454811,6700000000421
Laurent DauphinX372226484610028632035911110,84%1158215,740000000000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X1513274036120533078274816,67%132621,76202524000038
Nick DeSimoneX47533385516049205921358,47%2563013,4012371700005
Scott HarringtonX184263023802713489358,33%2033718,732352228000136
Otto Leskinen (R)X47524295540351037122213,51%3462213,2400010000034
Dylan Samberg (R)X1831720290024175311295,66%2140722,60101230000039
Ben GleasonX42410142040211026101915,38%202896,8700015000017
Joel HanleyX23012122613529112715180,00%1742418,430331341000042
Tobias LindbergX30461072036577317,02%01685,590000000000
Logan O'ConnorX2448800252031220,00%14723,680001500002
Alexander TrueX30213500111221216,67%1451,511016900001
Tanner JeannotX21234402211499,09%03015,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX10252,94%68000202,490000037001773
Anthony BeauvillierX5177,50%4000012,68000001500317
Nils Aman (R)X5072,98%99200062,71000004500543
Jeremy LauzonX120,00%000001,790000100001114
Beck Malenstyn (R)X4158,33%4800001,57000002200114
Lukas SedlakX2174,38%52700021,93001012200224
Laurent DauphinX1080,91%24100011,65000000000212
Juuso Parssinen (R)X1079,58%33300022,45000000011244
Nick DeSimoneX100,00%000001,21000000380031
Scott HarringtonX110,00%000001,78000000041013
Otto Leskinen (R)X000,00%000000,93000000310002
Dylan Samberg (R)X100,00%000000,98000000011001
Ben GleasonX000,00%000000,97000000011100
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,570000100233010
Tobias LindbergX1066,67%1200001,19000000000000
Logan O'ConnorX1083,33%600003,38000002200110
Alexander TrueX0062,50%1600001,32000000033000
Tanner JeannotX00100.00%100001,980000000355000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins1210200,9281,0165305111520000,0000120000
Daniil Tarasov (R)3423610,9152,11190505677840310,00003244211

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton BlidhX393630664712081492477418514,57%2365316,732131447000026
Jason SpezzaX43333366452037912235517014,80%2874117,232131247000141
Jonas RondbjergX36193049264027641673612111,38%2864017,78112634011246
Adam GaudetteX3421224322753656183479211,48%2557616,9402272800017
Parker KellyX201824422914062331314610213,74%1636017,98022623101319
Blake HillmanX3513223522140593173356417,81%4260417,252351339011022
Alex BiegaX29628342122050226112479,84%2453618,49123931000019
Adam CracknellX301419331460334798268014,29%1149716,58022535000114
Alan QuineX261120311202841116391019,48%2346918,04325133800008
Alex FriesenX1917724-910103348103205916,50%3832717,1900021200009
Tarmo ReunanenX3071623-9220522344102415,91%3052117,363251034000019
Scott Reedy (R)X15481232020435616337,14%1024016,0001111700005
Alex PetrovicX3101-40010132233,33%25418,140000610114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton BlidhX5261,11%3600042,02000000011326
Jason SpezzaX3065,18%80700031,78000000033265
Jonas RondbjergX2057,73%9700011,53000000043241
Adam GaudetteX4074,73%9100021,49001000000401
Parker KellyX0056,26%47100012,340000000134512
Blake HillmanX4050,00%200001,16000000130212
Alex BiegaX000,00%300001,27000000066020
Adam CracknellX1062,26%5300011,33000000053221
Alan QuineX1064,08%10300001,32000002500010
Alex FriesenX0153,17%25200021,47000200042201
Tarmo ReunanenX1050,00%200000,88000000031002
Scott Reedy (R)X0056,74%21500001,00000000000001
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,3700000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak2014600,9272,15120262435860200,0000200110

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX484554995516079952758023016,36%2698920,6186142279011578
Zach Aston-ReeseX48444589554010166722837322015,55%2595519,9049132981000244
Brad MaloneX482528531524014084271851769,23%4890118,782242282213649
James Hamblin (R)X361439533300992175451158,00%2066518,47000821101347
Milos Kelemen (R)X3424214532300108292004913112,00%2960117,6710136011233
Jacob LarssonX489324124220723472264712,50%3679616,593471351011250
Kyle CliffordX3614253928001661121228011,57%1271819,94022116500005
Gregory HofmannX32102434440003882195912,20%154517,03257960000118
Ondrej KaseX2716143016195635123316113,01%1047117,45000950000014
Joshua Ho-SangX3214142814200803387286816,09%4153816,8300029000438
John MooreX486222824120433055154110,91%2680016,68011752000052
Jack RodewaldX17131124300041972185218,06%830017,620004900002
Jordan OesterleX1951722272051739112312,82%938120,03022735000133
Matt IrwinX22318212423564133713378,11%1843719,852131039011133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX6256,00%7500032,0011000613005101
Zach Aston-ReeseX10458,31%31900061,86111100430765
Brad MaloneX3051,96%10200031,18000001300324
James Hamblin (R)X2055,06%70100001,59000000011121
Milos Kelemen (R)X1161,54%3900031,50000000011322
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000001,030000001130001
Kyle CliffordX2056,78%66400011,09000000210112
Gregory HofmannX2055,17%68700011,25000000031111
Ondrej KaseX1156,25%3200021,27000000032302
Joshua Ho-SangX1041,67%2400011,04000000000215
John MooreX00100.00%100000,70000000011010
Jack RodewaldX0063,64%2200001,60000000011111
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000001,16000000910001
Matt IrwinX0050,00%400000,96000101500001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard129110,9001,8166203202010000,00001115000
Anton Forsberg1911510,9022,7994542444480100,6673190310
Jimmy Howard185800,9083,0483022424570210,00001227200

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX322228503815545771544211714,29%363919,98235946000553
Jeffrey VielX461929484116047331604210711,88%479417,272571574101219
Tristen Robins (R)X47182846459547831614413211,18%671315,18044631112243
Gabriel CarlssonX4253843424021416930647,25%4589821,381672271022064
Marco RossiX25162642482352550107228114,95%245618,25033223000024
Samuel Poulin (R)X442020405260363298296820,41%560613,78112520000015
Alec Regula (R)X4212284067315433086304313,95%2378918,782241840000027
Robin Salo (R)X35729364200342166284510,61%1968619,613251643011147
Brian PinhoX41152035401203533118328812,71%1166616,2521393800000
Janne KuokkanenX4014213540202736101296913,86%651512,87101317101116
Lias AnderssonX44132134581002528106237212,26%264214,58000318000019
Steven SantiniX431123344260372774305614,86%3684619,671011871011251
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X2318143236952126100267518,00%744419,291121146112138
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X4514163019203833118328811,86%171815,9631496500004
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X438223053260341640142820,00%1774517,32000222000130
Carsen Twarynski (R)X4062228244061329922656,06%1064716,1802255200003
Tyler BozakX361116272280224989237412,36%357916,08044532000244
Haydn FleuryX27519243720045155811328,62%1955420,531231632022230
Kyle CapobiancoX23911203480302045183620,00%2044219,211121334000133
Adam BrooksX19510151420122526162919,23%422011,5600001100007
Emil BemstromX6671310208144091915,00%011719,5000056101212
Bobby McMannX82571820114306196,67%115219,020000901129
Dmytro TimashovX32134000361333,33%0268,630001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX3072,78%65400021,56011000010332
Jeffrey VielX7057,14%4200101,21000000000024
Tristen Robins (R)X2062,96%59400011,29000011700412
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,96000000000212
Marco RossiX1184,58%45400021,84031001100312
Samuel Poulin (R)X1054,35%4600011,32000000310332
Alec Regula (R)X20100.00%100001,01000000011120
Robin Salo (R)X000,00%000001,05000000000002
Brian PinhoX2054,55%4400011,05000000460130
Janne KuokkanenX2066,67%4200011,36000002400121
Lias AnderssonX3066,67%5400001,06000001100030
Steven SantiniX00100.00%100000,80000001100113
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)X1037,78%4500021,44010012200312
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X2060,42%4800010,84000000022202
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100,00%000000,81000000280103
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0062,50%3200000,87000000230002
Tyler BozakX1062,68%56000000,93110000260020
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,87000000022002
Kyle CapobiancoX210,00%000000,91000000740030
Adam BrooksX0053,18%17300001,37000000430111
Emil BemstromX0066,67%2100012,2201000001313110
Bobby McMannX1042,86%2100000,92020001100100
Dmytro TimashovX0050,00%200002,32000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic44301220,9101,572598016687590110,7147440220
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)147610,8982,4182204333250100,0000140200
__Jaroslav Halak (NYR)147610,8982,4182204333250100,0000140
Adam Huska (R)42100,9022,8123520111120000,0000347000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX34326294754020561846213717,39%671621,0748121960112495
Chris TierneyX4532437555208872355814713,62%1376116,9216722741011075
Sheldon DriesX4729457489261030512115113913,74%690319,214262083022495
Luke GlendeningX293136675616049551804412317,22%1057119,682462147101665
Ryan CarpenterX472042625722060551315010615,27%974015,7426888300000
Justin DanforthX321824423900734110339316,36%750115,673141144000014
Brett SeneyX472117383212049561595211813,21%661313,0411259000128
Philippe MyersX347313868395861654243912,96%2070920,86044752000157
Walker Duehr (R)X2020163632200282390357222,22%1036418,22112639000234
Andreas JohnssonX47122436211004552131471099,16%1161613,10011111000132
Michael EyssimontX2216153121220583394305517,02%536916,792241445000126
Jake Livingstone (R)X476232965300632159123810,17%34101921,6932514830003108
Jasper Weatherby (R)X45918273620194567386113,43%564514,34011028000143
Marc McLaughlin (R)X4772027348022447617569,21%148910,410000000003
Kevin GravelX306182431140272056143110,71%2663121,030111146000271
Bryce Kindopp (R)X471013232240322810435659,62%24579,730001200000
Zachary Hayes (R)X39319226022048162291813,64%2067617,35000324000031
Madison BoweyX4731821631805363816217,89%3089519,04000960011074
Joonas DonskoiX3451419246017226818377,35%03359,860000100005
Mark BorowieckiX2861218283610381429123220,69%1953319,04325737000068
Brady KeeperX3811011432405713237224,35%2365017,12011110000049
Rhett GardnerX813400031012348,33%0728,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2080,48%87100052,62010002200647
Chris TierneyX1077,31%75800041,97120000020651
Sheldon DriesX4072,04%18600011,64141011200109
Luke GlendeningX5173,24%7100012,35010000210464
Ryan CarpenterX2180,00%4500021,681200011100360
Justin DanforthX3060,00%2500001,68000004600132
Brett SeneyX2057,45%4700001,24000002200410
Philippe MyersX210,00%000001,070000102150121
Walker Duehr (R)X5164,71%1700031,98230000000431
Andreas JohnssonX4071,74%4600001,17110000210210
Michael EyssimontX0081,82%2200001,68110000000214
Jake Livingstone (R)X01100.00%100000,570000001130022
Jasper Weatherby (R)X2064,92%57300000,84000001100002
Marc McLaughlin (R)X1165,55%47900001,10000000055010
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,76000000071010
Bryce Kindopp (R)X1070,00%2000001,01000000061000
Zachary Hayes (R)X00100.00%100000,65000000090002
Madison BoweyX100,00%000000,47000000085000
Joonas DonskoiX0076,92%1300001,13000000011001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,68001010011001
Brady KeeperX000,00%000000,340000001230000
Rhett GardnerX0067,86%5600001,11000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)117100,9430,935150381410000,0000740110
Dustin Tokarski3932420,9011,81225928686840200,76913385011
Magnus Hellberg20010,8333,5867004240000,000220000

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isac LundestromX434780039183816,67%18020,0000019101112
Brendan SmithX4167812021190411,11%68922,3300027000012
Max ComtoisX424652012621589,52%17318,150000001109
James van RiemsdykX44157002122541316,00%210024,8800008000219
Henrik BorgstromX42355000250140,00%15914,830000500000
Anthony ManthaX4235695851511013,33%08521,3500025000215
Mackenzie MacEachernX42355001294622,22%06315,650000100000
David GustafssonX413452011413557,69%06115,310002500001
Mark FriedmanX421348011473628,57%67318,1700005000111
Ville HeinolaX41235207242425,00%16215,630000300003
Filip Kral (R)X4033200036040,00%07017,4400015000011
Jack StudnickaX41010003130533,33%2307,3800000000010
Matej Blumel (R)X4011720001320,00%06415,920000700000
Declan Chisholm (R)X4000540443230,00%36616,530000000009
Cole Koepke (R)X4000-100302140,00%0163,980000400003
Tyrell GoulbourneX4000-100002000,00%051,370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isac LundestromX1075,56%9000001,75000000050110
Brendan SmithX000,00%000001,57000001400100
Max ComtoisX1066,67%300001,65000001400010
James van RiemsdykX1051,56%6400001,000100000132000
Henrik BorgstromX000,00%100001,69000000120001
Anthony ManthaX0040,00%500001,17011000075100
Mackenzie MacEachernX0033,33%300001,60000000210100
David GustafssonX0074,67%7500001,31000001100001
Mark FriedmanX000,00%000000,83000000022001
Ville HeinolaX000,00%000000,96000001300010
Filip Kral (R)X000,00%000000,86000000042000
Jack StudnickaX00100.00%200000,68000000022000
Matej Blumel (R)X0066,67%600000,31000000042000
Declan Chisholm (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cole Koepke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tyrell GoulbourneX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard (R)43010,9231,47245016780100,000240000

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob PetersonX4736691057513543942866916612,59%10113024,0358132596022795
Jack Drury (R)X411642585100979124289112,90%571217,37111121682000141
Julien GauthierX4428295759335106331354310220,74%578417,814151280101357
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X44252752428042511873513113,37%1274817,00224827101326
Matt LuffX3221264731408329135458815,56%356817,752461049000123
Filip HallanderX352027474410022581534610713,07%562517,86066862011022
Gavin BayreutherX3183947385410733065204012,31%3168121,963251761011041
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X471428425295452414130999,93%485518,2013478600000
Drew Helleson (R)X4713274059100502485346315,29%4095820,383472379000174
Matthew Kessel (R)X4711294057100442077244014,29%3999221,111341887000374
Riley Tufte (R)X47152237431204322103346514,56%874415,83202228000012
Brayden Tracey (R)X4782129448037499527838,42%573715,6900009101213
Oskar Steen (R)X331510253260181256213326,79%637811,460000200001
Lassi ThomsonX3010152534100291241142324,39%2353017,67213726000114
Oliver KylingtonX394212552175491736142111,11%1967017,17022211000125
Jakub Galvas (R)X41614204210036163392118,18%2158514,27123520000126
Matt KierstedX2821719296024113316176,06%1353319,04123744000046
Aleksi SaarelaX30610161900162158122710,34%133411,1400001000022
Nail YakupovX3457121040493061016,67%02015,9201112000000
Matthew Coronato (R)X465611136029355313589,43%54259,230110800007
Alex Steeves (R)X26257140096132715,38%51445,530000300009
Gabriel Fortier (R)X2412350056216154,76%01215,030000300001
Troy StecherX30110607127320,00%36922,9700051200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob PetersonX6057,63%53100031,860000103101223
Jack Drury (R)X1073,44%80200001,63000002300024
Julien GauthierX4068,00%5000001,45000001300351
Nikita Nesterenko (R)X4057,29%65800001,39000000230251
Matt LuffX4143,24%3700011,65000000000345
Filip HallanderX3058,63%62600001,50000000910402
Gavin BayreutherX110,00%000001,38000020320017
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X0163,38%7100010,98000011200220
Drew Helleson (R)X210,00%000000,84000001100134
Matthew Kessel (R)X100,00%100000,81000001100200
Riley Tufte (R)X2060,00%5000000,99000000210122
Brayden Tracey (R)X0050,00%9600000,79000000310000
Oskar Steen (R)X1065,91%4400001,32000003500100
Lassi ThomsonX100,00%000010,94000001100110
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,75000011300001
Jakub Galvas (R)X200,00%000000,68000000022002
Matt KierstedX000,00%000000,71000000022001
Aleksi SaarelaX1047,06%1700000,96000001100010
Nail YakupovX0163,83%4700001,19000001100010
Matthew Coronato (R)X0063,33%9000010,520000000155010
Alex Steeves (R)X0056,25%1600000,97000000033001
Gabriel Fortier (R)X0080,00%500000,500000000237000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,290000000246000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artyom Zagidulin52000,9750,28214021400000,0000221000
Kasimir Kaskisuo2617620,8971,85142526444290100,00002521100
Kristers Gudlevskis2015320,9002,06119524414120000,0000205101

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Shaw (R)X484544897627552592396517518,83%1371814,96691528702021364
Cole Sillinger (TOT)X482652786912041732074714712,56%1080816,841451266000333
__Cole Sillinger (SJS)X2318325045201939113309715,93%446120,05123531000332
__Cole Sillinger (CAR)X25820282410022349417508,51%634713,9002273500001
Nick CousinsX4821537473008691354010515,56%066413,8426866900007
Conor TimminsX4196473754401063248193618,75%3079019,261891849022099
Brendan LemieuxX48313667636410113601604112819,38%1072315,07000003039157
Colin WhiteX482740676155164159449216,98%373315,2844813440334104
Brett HowdenX463827657516034822115114218,01%1573716,030111332517160
Jordan GreenwayX482731584843593362085613112,98%168714,325161673000114
Keegan KolesarX482036567640010526135489814,81%674415,510001311211152
Matt MartinX482233556510056341403810315,71%258812,260111100000
Ty SmithX431036466180153274225313,51%2878818,3246101655011033
Tobias BjornfotX483404389655107346019355,00%5087318,18000130226138
Ryan ReavesX48928376529539239829879,18%359212,330000500002
Kurtis MacDermidX48927366210352031642152421,43%2383517,3902218022076
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X414263085220482239132210,26%2282220,0403310530332139
Jansen HarkinsX2319102922202424125317815,20%832113,95404103300000
Kirill MarchenkoX161316292020014103317612,62%323614,78044102900000
Tyler Kleven (R)X2912172957100381047142825,53%2457119,67224833011173
Oskar Olausson (R)X2571118250001337132318,92%134913,9502203100000
Givani SmithX256121835240431243152813,95%132312,9210143700000
Logan BrownX73256200887937,50%29213,0900000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Shaw (R)X4150,00%5800052,48001000610539
Cole Sillinger (TOT)X0080,75%79500001,93010000230334
__Cole Sillinger (SJS)X0081,89%48600002,17010000230
__Cole Sillinger (CAR)X0078,96%30900001,61000000230
Nick CousinsX2074,80%74200002,23000000120151
Conor TimminsX100,00%000001,85000001600263
Brendan LemieuxX3066,07%5600021,85001010410442
Colin WhiteX2072,86%81800011,83011001100224
Brett HowdenX4078,39%83300141,76010000011831
Jordan GreenwayX3260,71%2800021,69000000011322
Keegan KolesarX5041,38%5800001,50000001600315
Matt MartinX3056,10%4100021,87000003300442
Ty SmithX100,00%000001,17000000011000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,990010000121202
Ryan ReavesX1070,97%3100011,25001000270111
Kurtis MacDermidX100,00%000000,86000000021212
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X100,00%000000,73000000072101
Jansen HarkinsX7086,36%2200001,81000000022131
Kirill MarchenkoX1146,15%2600012,45110000021110
Tyler Kleven (R)X110,00%000001,02000000000201
Oskar Olausson (R)X1086,67%1500001,03000000230010
Givani SmithX0071,43%1400001,11000000061010
Logan BrownX1074,59%12200001,09000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider3732120,9141,562161010566520200,00023612110
Justus Annunen (R)1310210,8952,6373002323040100,00001236100

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NorrisX485949108522035962867222720,63%2183717,432461450000018
Oskar LindblomX48445810254215109892396616718,41%1483517,403251347000014
Mattias Norlinder (R)X48204262-2530012750121305216,53%10498920,6164103870000128
Alexandre TexierX46829375295662072194811,11%4278917,14156134600000
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX48921302180652976274611,84%4584117,51325134800000
William LockwoodX31161329-24140107601524711910,53%1661219,73235124700000
Jakub VranaX131472140093580316017,50%1027721,33134528000137
Lean Bergmann (R)X4811516-1712071345320481,89%4372615,120000000000
Adam BeckmanX4241014-61555121509348,00%3260114,310001200000
Brandon GignacX336511-218041429524546,32%952215,820000000000
Victor MeteX618974014465416,67%212420,70101313000010
Grigori Denisenko (R)X24628-9160453460113910,00%133614,000110300022
Glenn Gawdin (R)X20145-920946428302,38%1230215,1100005000116
Rasmus KupariX5134220313148237,14%310120,14011112000017
Dryden HuntX8123410037311199,09%014618,2000021400000
Scott Perunovich (TOT)X2011100210020,00%0189,100000000000
__Scott Perunovich (NSH)X2011100210020,00%0189,100000000000
Jayden HalbgewachsX3000100011010,00%1227,240000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NorrisX3358,06%93000082,58000001100793
Oskar LindblomX0154,24%5900072,44000011100741
Mattias Norlinder (R)X200,00%000011,250000001110135
Alexandre TexierX100,00%000000,94000010011001
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX000,00%000000,71000002200001
William LockwoodX3050,00%3600020,9500000001414112
Jakub VranaX3148,11%10600011,51000000000230
Lean Bergmann (R)X000,00%000000,440000000303000
Adam BeckmanX000,00%000000,47000100033000
Brandon GignacX2056,60%10600000,42000000022001
Victor MeteX000,00%000001,45000000000011
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0050,00%1600000,48000000000100
Glenn Gawdin (R)X0049,70%33000000,3300000002013000
Rasmus KupariX1066,07%11200000,790000000538000
Dryden HuntX0060,00%1000000,4100000003230001
Scott Perunovich (TOT)X000,00%000001,10000000120000
__Scott Perunovich (NSH)X000,00%000001,10000000120
Jayden HalbgewachsX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren145700,8933,0070020353280010,0000140001

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Roos (R)X47296392194620115631665512417,47%90101521,602464081000144
Nick MerkleyX47482977376038442486517619,35%2072515,42224116900018
Jesper FrodenX4349257413295115962716720218,08%3179318,442241367000245
Mike HardmanX4129417030295123402124815513,68%1862715,281341767000211
Adam Ginning (R)X47164157102608641122359613,11%5484317,943362769000034
Corey SchuenemanX3382533-412056258524439,41%2655716,891452153000023
Philippe MailletX471319322300225197277013,40%63918,310000000001
Marcus KrugerX47922312320282810834818,33%174269,0600000000134
Dylan SikuraX471018282300283292156010,87%53908,300000000000
Teemu HartikainenX1981422560142458163513,79%432717,2000053800009
Emile PoirierX169312160413066357913,64%422313,940000000003
Jimmy SchuldtX1701212680149215180,00%1626715,6900000000011
Samuel Knazko (R)X8077820698130,00%111614,5500021000002
Alex Barre-BouletX413430044101910,00%04411,090000000000
Mike VecchioneX512310001174314,29%16513,0001111700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Roos (R)X300,00%000001,81000133300732
Nick MerkleyX6067,50%4000072,12000003300455
Jesper FrodenX3050,00%4200071,870001000001033
Mike HardmanX1069,23%5200022,23000010000164
Adam Ginning (R)X200,00%000011,35000000011224
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000001,18000000000001
Philippe MailletX4164,64%44400001,64000000011021
Marcus KrugerX1252,63%1900001,46000001200000
Dylan SikuraX0051,61%3100001,44000000140003
Teemu HartikainenX0060,37%32800001,35000000033001
Emile PoirierX0091,67%1200001,08000000011101
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,900000000170000
Samuel Knazko (R)X000,00%000001,20000000081000
Alex Barre-BouletX0054,84%3100001,80000000022010
Mike VecchioneX0052,24%6700000,92000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias JanmarkX435656112804060853448925116,28%2282819,2446102475112551
Derek StepanX454545906410068482867418915,73%2176216,934482262011233
German Rubtsov (R)X37273461360063321835012914,75%1258015,664261147000220
Lucas Condotta (R)X2212243640601943103337711,65%337717,11145104000009
Josh CurrieX171222342340262988267313,64%1527916,40134517000210
Alexander KhokhlachevX27722293680195462204911,29%644716,54022241000018
Ashton SautnerX456232925200532444235013,64%3274416,54033350000030
Thomas HickeyX30622283131553104171814,63%2549816,60000439011022
Brennan Menell (R)X45424282710049267720445,19%2673216,262241250000031
Christian FischerX10179261880402586244519,77%921021,021121224000113
Alexey MarchenkoX30817253460471044101918,18%1654418,14101843101331
Adam JohnsonX1791322040233275195612,00%328216,5902242000009
Brett LeasonX6505000111332103615,63%79816,360000600027
Martin HanzalX1033320001340,00%01514,970000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias JanmarkX5159,24%21100082,71000002200984
Derek StepanX2276,06%7100022,36000000250583
German Rubtsov (R)X2059,57%4700032,11000000150424
Lucas Condotta (R)X4164,42%48900001,91000000044122
Josh CurrieX1082,61%2300002,4400000001919141
Alexander KhokhlachevX0164,52%57500001,30000000033001
Ashton SautnerX000,00%300000,78000001100003
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000001,12000000053003
Brennan Menell (R)X100,00%000000,77000000120002
Christian FischerX2055,00%2000032,47000000071500
Alexey MarchenkoX2033,33%600000,92000000031110
Adam JohnsonX2152,27%13200011,56000001100111
Brett LeasonX0180,00%500011,02000000000010
Martin HanzalX00100.00%900004,01000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)88000,9561,164670292060100,000080000
Robin Lehner1610410,9332,0991803324780000,00001416111
Joey Daccord103400,9043,0143800222280100,0000912001

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX30218295403736118327217,80%2930810,260000000001
Nate ProsserX146410-2080272240102615,00%3423416,73303131100002
Ethan ProwX13549-74015152582320,00%1616512,730000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX1000000010020,00%021,580000000000
Mark PysykX2000-320443300,00%42110,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX2052,94%1700021,88000000000101
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,85000000053010
Ethan ProwX0033,33%600001,09000000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juho LammikkoX4736440-174051872216013416,29%7352411,150000000000
Colton WhiteX9336-2410045212181014,29%4616318,161126500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juho LammikkoX3265,47%53000041,53000000011322
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,730000000362200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Faber (R)X33133447-1340284090396414,44%4071221,5884123462000044
Shane PintoX20192039-158049461414411713,48%545222,6237101436000431
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X33162036822064421424210011,27%1346814,1800000000111
Connor McMichaelX331520356100304491247016,48%1152415,87055852000010
Samuel Fagemo (R)X461417312480323086276116,28%357912,60101133000017
Egor Zamula (R)X3342731-416062416225306,45%4660918,440111933000034
Samuel Bolduc (R)X2862127-1730065226417339,38%2256220,062572145000027
Cole Schwindt (R)X3061622-98023526621439,09%447615,8810182000001
Lukas ReichelX15101121660132977236112,99%526617,70022221000022
Reilly Walsh (R)X3381119919517104581817,78%2039511,9600003000125
Nick Swaney (R)X2310818-2760213994176410,64%742918,6503363900000
Tim Gettinger (R)X3369158209163193319,35%73079,29033918000017
Jacob Bernard-DockerX1941115-16180441336112211,11%2935318,562131929000024
Sean Farrell (R)X20951422091541172421,95%330715,3500001101111
Ian MitchellX1221113-1140238305186,67%825321,062461723000014
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X132911-220211423898,70%1119815,2600011100002
Shane Bowers (R)X332502037111527,27%05819,420110400004
William Dufour (R)X2000-100231010,00%03617,870000400000
Josiah Slavin (R)X11000-200407270,00%1524,740000200005
Marian StudenicX28000-2002108450,00%0491,730000500013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Faber (R)X110,00%000001,32000000310201
Shane PintoX1073,25%15700011,720000000101204
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R)X2160,61%3300001,54000000011110
Connor McMichaelX1053,91%61400001,34000000021030
Samuel Fagemo (R)X2055,78%19900011,07000000011200
Egor Zamula (R)X000,00%000001,02000000011011
Samuel Bolduc (R)X000,00%000000,96000000340000
Cole Schwindt (R)X1058,85%48600000,92000000011002
Lukas ReichelX1054,55%1100011,58000000011310
Reilly Walsh (R)X100,00%000000,96000100011001
Nick Swaney (R)X1035,00%2000020,84000000011110
Tim Gettinger (R)X0060,98%4100000,98000001200011
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,85000000061000
Sean Farrell (R)X0062,96%2700000,91000000011000
Ian MitchellX000,00%000001,03000000031000
Nikita Okhotyuk (R)X010,00%000001,11000000040010
Shane Bowers (R)X0163,27%4900001,72000000000010
William Dufour (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Josiah Slavin (R)X0053,33%1500000,0000000001111000
Marian StudenicX0045,45%1100000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross ColtonX47535310699620160982807216918,93%8101021,493692787000271
Teddy BluegerX4532457755120561082518214812,75%1893720,811781580000593
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X47382866586051652515717315,14%1391119,39112954000017
Vincent DesharnaisX4710516168315983878336812,82%47101721,632352086000176
Hunter McKown (R)X472136574620062641974914710,66%489919,132461261000148
Jake Neighbours (R)X362527525717541361604410815,63%768519,022352263000233
Arthur KaliyevX272428524300340156398915,38%252919,582352259011033
Pontus Holmberg (R)X20133447460012394266713,83%238319,16123828000215
Urho VaakanainenX471136475480212787164212,64%3998721,000332188011188
Frederik GauthierX4217254235801946133328512,78%775918,07101211000336
Nils Lundkvist (R)X32833413980202250163016,00%1970121,923581769000059
Brendan GuhleX467334057215451651203713,73%3280917,58000115000033
Lucas CarlssonX478293749100461962144312,90%3685018,09000743000040
Kieffer BellowsX47819274222083248436849,52%688018,71011886000032
Dysin MayoX396172349220701949105212,24%2773918,94314961101161
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross ColtonX3075,39%123100042,10130005800873
Teddy BluegerX7174,75%78800121,64130001200563
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X7058,67%7500031,45010001100453
Vincent DesharnaisX100,00%100011,20010010150117
Hunter McKown (R)X3273,87%11100021,27020003300222
Jake Neighbours (R)X3165,22%4600011,52010010310142
Arthur KaliyevX3047,69%6500041,97220001100523
Pontus Holmberg (R)X1073,17%4100102,45000000010151
Urho VaakanainenX2050,00%400000,95010000120001
Frederik GauthierX2064,96%62500011,11110001100014
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%100001,17010000460211
Brendan GuhleX010,00%000000,99010010011201
Lucas CarlssonX21100.00%100000,87010000031110
Kieffer BellowsX0063,95%8600000,61010000031012
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,62110000010100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie1916110,9231,27108726232990000,0000190002
Zach Fucale2516720,8822,16147205534480000,720252421000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexis LafreniereX4849521018543595922898722716,96%8108922,6865112489112796
Jonathan DrouinX4834579171141014631924110517,71%797020,2256111786022265
Trevor LewisX4744408464280100622505917417,60%10102921,906282083011286
Alexey ToropchenkoX353828665820078491846112720,65%567019,163362059101334
Daniil Miromanov (R)X48649557014050167327478,22%29102921,441672189011192
Nathan WalkerX371926452927586601463810713,01%964717,48011118000130
Erik BrannstromX337374444140533048254414,58%2575322,831781856101169
Stanislav Svozil (R)X48635416060551847143112,77%2479416,54011020000012
Nathan BeaulieuX48536415041595326028638,33%3394819,75055987011081
Patrick Brown (TOT)X18152540481002726119245612,61%437820,99011123000538
__Patrick Brown (SJS)X18152540481002726119245612,61%437820,99011123000538
Jonny BrodzinskiX489303967009549423739,57%481616,99134780000029
Ben Meyers (R)X36112536584034346123723,91%360816,8813434700002
Joona Luoto (R)X48102535366092995236410,53%467514,05000235000119
Riley SheahanX33111526314033351184421,57%552415,8700003101225
Jackson LaCombe (R)X41516216160232249162910,20%2283120,260001076000175
Casey FitzgeraldX173172019803282472012,50%629217,19123929000017
Micheal FerlandX4681018250052259172713,56%657212,45101116000011
Louie BelpedioX4519104712026141810105,56%1470715,7200004000026
Brogan RaffertyX42156192012615236,67%33287,8001126000021
Saku MaenalanenX131450002104730,00%02019,700000000000
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X3011400121120,00%0258,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexis LafreniereX6258,06%37200031,861500133009113
Jonathan DrouinX5372,48%10900021,88121013300465
Trevor LewisX7168,26%16700041,63150005900775
Alexey ToropchenkoX3069,70%3300051,97000000000833
Daniil Miromanov (R)X200,00%100001,070100000142023
Nathan WalkerX4083,85%13000011,39010010011121
Erik BrannstromX110,00%000001,17000000390112
Stanislav Svozil (R)X00100.00%400001,03000000084013
Nathan BeaulieuX10100.00%100000,86000100240000
Patrick Brown (TOT)X3180,00%40000022,12020000022224
__Patrick Brown (SJS)X3180,00%40000022,12020000022
Jonny BrodzinskiX1178,69%76500000,96010000260012
Ben Meyers (R)X1379,97%57400001,19000000260121
Joona Luoto (R)X0062,26%31000001,040000000254100
Riley SheahanX3169,25%45200000,99000000011000
Jackson LaCombe (R)X00100.00%100000,510000002170001
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%000001,37000000081001
Micheal FerlandX0063,46%5200000,63010000031000
Louie BelpedioX0050,00%13400000,28110000055000
Brogan RaffertyX0050,00%400000,3700000003831000
Saku MaenalanenX00100.00%100014,0600000004646100
Fredrik Karlstrom (R)X0076,19%2100000,79000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz3730250,9041,55220809575930100,68419370010
Felix Sandstrom (R)127110,8852,3967721272340000,00001147000

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastien AhoX45155873532358644114347613,16%70101522,563693684022083
Jesse YlonenX48314172547531661915415016,23%1596020,004812229421312112
Kevin LabancX342531564636072431505611116,67%564518,963691763202568
Pavol Regenda (R)X38222446291803632138448715,94%660615,942351160000114
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X4010354526160582789304311,24%4880720,181783173011174
Max PaciorettyX482715422720061502136312912,68%769714,53022419000023
Jake Christiansen (R)X468344228200853467185111,94%3078517,071231140000025
Jakob Pelletier (R)X3120204029805336119258816,81%1052216,83268962000457
Tanner Laczynski (R)X3212203244140304271116116,90%556517,65011649022040
Ronald Attard (R)X42917262760202354213516,67%3770216,72000116000038
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X1951621141151772562120,00%1931216,441014600007
Billy SweezeyX259101963201032052173017,31%1848119,266172450101134
Viktor Lodin (R)X335141931135213634152214,71%149915,14011259000010
Matthew HighmoreX26512171910019236015418,33%740015,39112414000013
Juuso ValimakiX134121617100421123101317,39%929022,341011020022030
Brandon Biro (R)X27961512208103472226,47%12198,13000015011123
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X168614-380223455114714,55%932220,102131148000020
Connor BunnamanX275813813517313372615,15%039714,7200013400001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X28538340151139102412,82%22729,730000200000
Cameron Hillis (R)X26268102020263210356,25%129511,330000000000
Mac Hollowell (R)X9347110083951133,33%613414,940000100004
Alex FormentonX27134300122418212,44%12188,090000000001
Robert BortuzzoX60111401946040,00%810617,6900027000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastien AhoX200,00%000001,44000102800516
Jesse YlonenX4151,27%19700011,50001001500473
Kevin LabancX4058,54%16400011,74000003500353
Pavol Regenda (R)X3062,50%4000021,52000000011431
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100,00%000011,12000000092221
Max PaciorettyX4058,70%4600021,20000000011042
Jake Christiansen (R)X010,00%000001,07000000130113
Jakob Pelletier (R)X4160,00%5000001,53000000021124
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1076,27%63200011,13000000032101
Ronald Attard (R)X300,00%000000,74000000160031
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X200,00%000001,34001000031011
Billy SweezeyX100,00%000000,79000000088112
Viktor Lodin (R)X1062,78%48900000,76000010033011
Matthew HighmoreX0048,48%3300000,85000000051110
Juuso ValimakiX100,00%000001,100000000106221
Brandon Biro (R)X0056,14%5700011,37000000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X1153,85%1300010,870000000292003
Connor BunnamanX0057,29%37700000,65000010033100
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0054,55%1100000,59000000000001
Cameron Hillis (R)X1059,41%23900000,54000000070000
Mac Hollowell (R)X000,00%000001,04000000041000
Alex FormentonX1075,00%1600000,37000000022000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,19000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)1512200,9061,5684502222340000,00001414100
Jet Greaves (R)107200,9102,2154200202220000,0000919100

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RyanX475944103905581212747919321,53%1395620,345510177521314147
Tyler MotteX4737651028725560802876020012,89%1186818,4755102976112771
Derick BrassardX4638397776400104872435815115,64%683518,14426207710119118
Jake BeanX4736164651009548827503,41%24102921,8906629800333119
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X477445177320694011031686,36%47100021,2813430761014118
Joe SnivelyX4322285068005321834510112,02%468215,85134177200000
Sam GagnerX47212546699510281484410714,19%474815,92112138300001
Milan LucicX471333468787151091677228016,88%084818,05033375000567
Derrick PouliotX4713304373220551966273419,70%34100321,3323516780003115
Chris WidemanX453394274400116225110355,88%1675016,66011712000232
Reese JohnsonX471624403855597621504210010,67%861513,08011514000019
Fredrik OlofssonX4716203638001131121386213,22%460612,9000009000336
Egor Sokolov (R)X471617334000126114287314,04%465013,83000517000465
Logan StanleyX425202548620165186018448,33%3389021,19022671011588
Dustin ByfuglienX444172174001283282212,50%1973416,6910115000051
Tyler Angle (R)X41691515408377626577,89%53819,300000000004
Radim ZohornaX4277141520281358114612,07%33999,500000100004
Bokondji ImamaX3464101440241245142313,33%23159,260000000000
John HaydenX174156008936102611,11%117310,180001100000
Austin StrandX4033800345160,00%36516,300000001103
Nolan PatrickX50224003271100,00%1459,010000000001
Cam Dineen (R)X3011420401110,00%15217,190000000007
Kristian Reichel (R)X5000400276450,00%0448,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RyanX14076,69%122700092,1500010611001344
Tyler MotteX1462,83%11300032,350001021100686
Derick BrassardX4179,95%76300051,85000002200554
Jake BeanX100,00%000001,240000006190023
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X00100.00%100001,02000001200102
Joe SnivelyX4052,50%4000011,47000000610041
Sam GagnerX1171,43%4200001,23000100021221
Milan LucicX2086,54%5200001,08001110230013
Derrick PouliotX110,00%000000,86000002200022
Chris WidemanX000,00%000001,12000000260222
Reese JohnsonX0077,34%58700001,30000000130010
Fredrik OlofssonX2061,54%3900001,19000000011212
Egor Sokolov (R)X1064,91%5700011,02000001100111
Logan StanleyX100,00%000000,56000000063011
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,57000000450102
Tyler Angle (R)X2064,00%35000000,79000000087011
Radim ZohornaX0080,00%2500000,70000000170000
Bokondji ImamaX1061,54%1300000,64000000099001
John HaydenX1080,00%1500000,58000001100000
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,92000000042000
Nolan PatrickX0071,43%3500000,89000000052000
Cam Dineen (R)X000,00%000000,39000000032000
Kristian Reichel (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese (R)97200,9091,6753901151640000,0000911100
Collin Delia3325520,8861,68192808544730000,00003116000
Louis Domingue74200,8932,3535701141310010,0000713001

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor Afanasyev (R)X4619102910204523106428917,92%172455,330000000000
Artemi Kniazev (R)X4681826518037173081726,67%262365,130000000000
Martin FrkX10325-32017153911327,69%710710,730000000000
Maxime LajoieX7314-220174178717,65%87911,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor Afanasyev (R)X2047,06%1700002,36000000022221
Artemi Kniazev (R)X000,00%000002,20000001100123
Martin FrkX0057,14%700000,93000000000000
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000001,01000000011002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett RitchieX10169252610023126494925,00%518318,3000031300017
Miles WoodX10717242420261549204514,29%520320,29000212000120
Ben Jones (R)X10111021160092181325913,58%617017,050001400001
Mikhail MaltsevX101011211700102671156914,08%1117417,400002700004
Joey AndersonX1071421230051962276311,29%317817,8200061400007
Lukas VejdemoX108311520222110220687,84%1418918,86000101200000
Jordie BennX100881414032111710150,00%1018618,560004900008
Joe HickettsX10134110023127128,33%917817,7700038000012
Owen Beck (R)X5213-220762811207,14%48917,7600031200000
Corey PerryX2011-120579390,00%14220,870001300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett RitchieX3064,29%1400022,73000007700141
Miles WoodX0052,46%6100002,37110005600203
Ben Jones (R)X2052,94%1700012,46000006600202
Mikhail MaltsevX1065,82%15800002,41000004600130
Joey AndersonX0065,70%24200002,3600000001010110
Lukas VejdemoX1065,52%2900011,17000004400100
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,860000002100000
Joe HickettsX010,00%000000,45000000081001
Owen Beck (R)X0046,74%9200000,68000000000000
Corey PerryX0066,67%300000,4811000003221000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)86100,9640,834320361670000,0000710001
Kevin Lankinen32100,8963,491720010960000,667330000

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX47575210975005812789620220,50%2594520,11461016640119117
MacKenzie EntwistleX473352855122083802405916713,75%2387018,523581367011865
Jesse PuljujarviX47374279483410113532646018014,02%1681617,353252467000023
Michael PezzettaX47234568736010155391705515013,53%1185218,123141260202764
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X47204464544014821856010710,81%1279916,99044141000235
Zach WhitecloudX472044643630010847125358416,00%4292119,611562659000178
Austin WagnerX283025553823546422286617113,16%2551318,3100016000222
Cal FooteX4311294024260742371234915,49%2682619,212461754000273
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X3471926366039958224012,07%2458317,132241446022265
Libor HajekX32915243922066662162414,52%1253716,78101636000248
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX3265,40%31500092,31020000011953
MacKenzie EntwistleX5175,95%7900021,95010001200446
Jesse PuljujarviX2065,00%4000041,94010022200742
Michael PezzettaX3064,71%8500001,60120020011352
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X2163,91%87000001,600100000161014
Zach WhitecloudX3050,00%200001,39010000041230
Austin WagnerX4040,00%2000022,15011000000131
Cal FooteX010,00%000000,97010000011010
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X11100.00%100000,89110000011100
Libor HajekX100,00%100000,89110000032003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri118110,9211,2562326131640100,6673110100
Michael Mcniven (R)1312100,9071,9673401242580000,824171213000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX4652378933540177832978021417,51%19104122,625382183202261
Anthony Richard (R)X4636215727215109622286216715,79%1673315,9400036000128
Vinnie HinostrozaX462531563110062851995612912,56%1082217,871561976000240
Jakub ZborilX4612334515280833677196615,58%3884818,432351960000051
Nikolai KnyzhovX4610314134140721470304214,29%2371015,4410131400005
Pierre-Olivier JosephX369324126180713774113912,16%2978921,911232670033152
Filip ChlapikX461326391280105692207514,13%889019,3504427400007
Jake MuzzinX46926351420132964184714,06%4487118,942681163000064
Jack QuinnX16132134290022593156213,98%537223,22000635000125
Isaak Phillips (R)X357263318100423241132917,07%3471220,331341871011057
Cole Reinhardt (R)X451120312100195784215413,10%2278217,38123328000126
Nikolay GoldobinX467222934140335060183911,67%686418,7801156600000
Chase PriskieX467212828009207418419,46%563913,90011213000010
David Kase (R)X461215272460502687296613,79%886518,802021174101144
Frederic Allard (R)X46321242416029345624345,36%2264714,0700024000013
Akito Hirose (R)X1000000010000,00%021,950000000000
Jacob BrysonX3000-200340000,00%23812,580000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX5249,35%7700071,713400031400963
Anthony Richard (R)X2167,57%3700041,56001002200531
Vinnie HinostrozaX3149,28%6900011,36020000000323
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000001,06000000310022
Nikolai KnyzhovX0050,00%1000001,15000001100141
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000001,04000000022205
Filip ChlapikX4060,87%87400000,88000000000002
Jake MuzzinX010,00%000010,80000000140020
Jack QuinnX1050,35%14100021,8324000003534222
Isaak Phillips (R)X100,00%000100,93000000000011
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1059,40%63300000,79000000022032
Nikolay GoldobinX2059,31%67100000,67000000210001
Chase PriskieX0048,94%4700000,88000001200010
David Kase (R)X0059,15%7100010,62000001200100
Frederic Allard (R)X100,00%000000,740000002160000
Akito Hirose (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer (R)2113700,9111,83121225374150001,00011210101
Gilles Senn72310,9162,1236802131550000,0000526000
© 2024 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey