Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX3459-4206525101216,00%47826,094156900002
Tanner Fritz (R)X3358-40027165518,75%26621,981342900003
Frederick GaudreauX3134-9204764616,67%15217,480331500011
Marcus SorensenX3213-32053144514,29%46220,810111900011
Jordan SzwarzX3112-3004285512,50%04715,541012300000
Madison BoweyX3112-4006572214,29%57123,521013500003
Andrej SekeraX31010002321150,00%45718,901011500003
Riley BarberX3101-7004170414,29%15116,990001400000
Henrik Haapala (R)X3011-500345210,00%24414,630001100002
Casey NelsonX3011-8005310640,00%37625,190112900003
Matthew Highmore (R)X3011-200223140,00%14515,030000000002
Garrett MitchellX1000000111110,00%088,120000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X1000-100000000,00%01312,570000000000
TJ BrennanX1000-100000000,00%21312,870000000000
Wade MeganX1000000010000,00%022,030000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX2000-100201010,00%1157,730000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X2000-300001100,00%1168,200000000000
Tucker Poolman (R)X2000-600120000,00%42512,680000000001
Justin FlorekX3000-200412100,00%0299,610000000002
Brett KulakX3000-900322140,00%98628,520000900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX0028,57%733002,30000003300000
Tanner Fritz (R)X0068,27%10423002,43000000310000
Frederick GaudreauX0086,11%3623001,53000000310000
Marcus SorensenX0066,67%663000,96000001100010
Jordan SzwarzX100,00%023000,86000001100000
Madison BoweyX000,00%022000,57000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%022000,35000000022000
Riley BarberX0066,67%321000,39000000022000
Henrik Haapala (R)X0033,33%622000,46000000031000
Casey NelsonX000,00%004000,26000000130000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0044,00%2531000,44000000032000
Garrett MitchellX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Wade MeganX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew PoturalskiX0040,00%1010000,00000000022000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Justin FlorekX0050,00%202000,00000000033000
Brett KulakX000,00%032000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith11000,9462,00600023719000,000010001

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX39312820472692134,62%26421,273033600004
Remi ElieX3461080065177823,53%25719,050220400018
Marko DanoX3279122051124316,67%25317,820221600000
Sonny MilanoX3415-20034102940,00%15518,202022300007
Lance BoumaX31343605411859,09%44815,940000100007
Daniel CarrX3033-300406060,00%35317,610110400014
Julian MelchioriX3033720042210,00%36622,140000400005
Dominic Turgeon (R)X32021004360333,33%03912,970000100001
Sammy Blais (R)X31121403050220,00%04214,030000100016
John-Michael LilesX3022700236220,00%16621,940110400005
Alan QuineX3022020353220,00%14815,980110400000
Tyler GraovacX3022600323300,00%14214,160000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX0176,92%9162023,76000002200200
Remi ElieX0078,57%1421003,50000002200020
Marko DanoX0050,00%411003,37000000310001
Sonny MilanoX200,00%173011,83000002200000
Lance BoumaX0066,67%333001,67000001100000
Daniel CarrX00100.00%363001,14000000330000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%003000,90000000230000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0068,18%2212001,03000001100001
Sammy Blais (R)X000,00%012000,95000001100000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%005000,61000000031000
Alan QuineX0072,97%3703000,83000000031000
Tyler GraovacX0062,50%801000,94000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller32100,8894,00180001210851000,000030000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX445944091222101518,18%110225,41033411101110
Brock McGinnX332510044156920,00%27725,581122900006
Brad HuntX432530037154520,00%610325,77314711000013
Cory ConacherX43251001021521120,00%15313,330000100000
Connor BrickleyX41452209583812,50%07418,511012700005
Paul CareyX422410025106920,00%05614,100000000006
Nick CousinsX413410055103610,00%58020,0301117011010
Iiro PakarinenX41233006151320,00%27719,2200031000000
Dominik SimonX40330003411450,00%26516,250221700000
Warren Foegele (R)X41010005263216,67%25814,381011100003
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1011100400010,00%01414,270000000002
Rob O'GaraX3011120101250,00%25117,140000500004
Aaron NessX4011040011110,00%04912,230000000005
Brett LernoutX4011140650110,00%77117,690110700006
Patrick SieloffX4011100031100,00%15313,130000200003
Eric GelinasX4000-100010000,00%0379,270000000003
Stefan ElliottX4000100000000,00%0245,930000000000
Alex PetrovicX40004801882310,00%410225,4500021100009
Tanner KeroX4000000222020,00%1338,290000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX0073,91%11593011,77000002200200
Brock McGinnX010,00%222001,30000000011020
Brad HuntX000,00%026000,97000002200001
Cory ConacherX10100.00%510001,88000002200001
Connor BrickleyX100,00%131001,35000001100010
Paul CareyX1057,14%2120001,42000001200001
Nick CousinsX0067,35%4943001,00000000130100
Iiro PakarinenX0040,00%510000,78000001200000
Dominik SimonX00100.00%331000,92000000240000
Warren Foegele (R)X0033,33%312000,35000001100000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X00100.00%301001,40000000110000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%003000,39000000130000
Aaron NessX000,00%003000,41000000043000
Brett LernoutX000,00%001000,28000000041000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%011000,38000000041000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%025000,00000000044000
Tanner KeroX0069,23%1301000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riku Helenius43100,8842,5123900108642100,000040000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler KennedyX4325-500262071215,00%26616,400001300000
Chase Balisy (R)X223500012136615,38%04421,980001400000
John Gilmour (R)X4134-3000513727,69%36215,380000000000
Griffen MolinoX4112-7007317385,88%45614,010000000000
Kevin KleinX4022-500105140,00%0399,850000000000
Brent RegnerX4022200001110,00%1174,330000000000
Mike SantorelliX4101-9201311269,09%24110,330000000000
Kevin PorterX3011-600114120,00%1247,980000000000
Evgeny MedvedevX4000-500136100,00%4399,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler KennedyX000,00%272001,52000002400000
Chase Balisy (R)X0035,56%4553002,28000001200000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%024001,30000000021000
Griffen MolinoX0029,41%1761000,71000001200000
Kevin KleinX000,00%021001,02000000140000
Brent RegnerX000,00%000002,31000000140000
Mike SantorelliX0041,38%5811000,48000000033000
Kevin PorterX000,00%011000,84000000032000
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%021000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Turner ElsonX415620042106310,00%05313,210110000000
PA ParenteauX423520032124816,67%15313,211011000000
Brad BoyesX413420017112109,09%45313,210000000000
Stephen GiontaX40332002315750,00%47819,380000000000
Alex Formenton (R)X4101-1001250420,00%0399,860000000000
Denis GurianovX4011-100146020,00%1389,520000000000
Bud HollowayX4011-100233110,00%0399,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Turner ElsonX0038,89%10811002,27000000011001
PA ParenteauX000,00%333001,89000000022100
Brad BoyesX0050,00%611001,51000000021001
Stephen GiontaX0033,33%645000,77000000140000
Alex Formenton (R)X0050,00%614000,51000001100001
Denis GurianovX0050,00%220000,53000000140000
Bud HollowayX0062,86%3531000,51000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau42200,9103,00240011213466000,000040110

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier OuelletX40556003413790,00%26014,920000000000
Taylor FedunX40446001610540,00%26014,920000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X43032004241575,00%2399,710000000000
Lukas SedlakX42130204477728,57%24411,050000000000
Vinny Lettieri (R)X421320063113618,18%1399,710000000000
Laurent DauphinX4033200125750,00%2399,710000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X402212071257130,00%16115,270000000000
Anton RodinX4011-120325150,00%04411,050000000000
Maxim LapierreX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonathan RacineX4000-200432440,00%1399,640000000000
Tyler GaudetX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sebastien Aho (R)X4000-220215050,00%2399,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier OuelletX000,00%050001,68000000140010
Taylor FedunX000,00%012001,34000000140100
Nicolas Roy (R)X0060,00%503001,55000001100101
Lukas SedlakX0074,31%10971001,36000000021001
Vinny Lettieri (R)X0048,48%3333001,55000000011010
Laurent DauphinX00100.00%124001,55000000041000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0043,75%1645000,66000000041000
Anton RodinX0066,67%642000,45000000042000
Maxim LapierreX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%004000,00000000044000
Tyler GaudetX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Sebastien Aho (R)X000,00%015000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies42200,8864,01239001614078000,000040000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX4336-300117104930,00%18721,791232800001
Chris WidemanX4156-1009514687,14%210024,9014521000001
Justin ShuggX43254002761350,00%17518,631121700000
Peter CehlarikX4325300114150720,00%37418,541011700000
Steven Fogarty (R)X43253007750260,00%17518,641121700001
Reid BoucherX4145-30053175115,88%28521,191122800011
Slater KoekkoekX40330206311640,00%47618,980110500000
Devante Smith-PellyX4202-300206149814,29%49824,531013800001
Adam ClendeningX4011100324120,00%26215,480000000000
Ian McCoshenX4000-1001168130,00%210025,0200011000001
Henrik SamuelssonX4000-100136000,00%1368,900000000000
Matt PuempelX4000-200321640,00%25814,460000000000
Jason GarrisonX4000000433210,00%17719,150000500001
John McCarthyX4000-200445150,00%15814,530000000000
Zachary SanfordX4000-100432150,00%16416,110000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X4000100222220,00%26415,980000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX0161,54%9101001,38000003300010
Chris WidemanX000,00%035001,20000000000001
Justin ShuggX00100.00%111001,34000002400010
Peter CehlarikX300,00%334001,35000000011100
Steven Fogarty (R)X0147,17%5302001,34000000210101
Reid BoucherX0020,00%1033001,18000000310000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%032000,79000000041000
Devante Smith-PellyX0083,33%634000,41000000011010
Adam ClendeningX000,00%025000,32000000041000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%027000,00000000044000
Henrik SamuelssonX0050,00%802000,00000000044000
Matt PuempelX000,00%122000,00000000044000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%007000,00000000044000
John McCarthyX0035,00%2042000,00000000044000
Zachary SanfordX000,00%032000,00000000044000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%023000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson43100,9082,50240001010949200,000040100

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack SmithX41051594049236943,48%29724,2911221100007
Melker KarlssonX44610220992381417,39%29824,5612341200007
Tyler EnnisX445950082231817,39%37819,391123900003
Adam PayerlX41788004760116,67%38120,3503321100005
Shawn MatthiasX416714034119119,09%26315,650000100003
Jamie DevaneX442610043114336,36%36716,700000100004
Cameron GaunceX32356202942250,00%87926,280000800004
Lawson CrouseX41452207145925,00%16616,430110800001
Samuel MorinX41456009883412,50%610225,5010131200008
Teddy PurcellX4134-2007531433,33%47218,0811211000002
Marcus FolignoX1044-100012280,00%22827,870000200001
Luke AdamX2011-100110010,00%22813,890000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack SmithX1158,62%2951023,09000001400210
Melker KarlssonX0140,00%1094002,04000000410010
Tyler EnnisX0025,00%872012,32000000210111
Adam PayerlX0059,22%10301001,97000000430000
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%054002,24000000022000
Jamie DevaneX1040,00%530001,80000001100001
Cameron GaunceX100,00%018001,27000000021000
Lawson CrouseX01100.00%141001,52000001200000
Samuel MorinX000,00%008000,98000000030000
Teddy PurcellX0042,25%7122001,11000001100001
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%1221002,87000000022000
Luke AdamX00100.00%101000,72000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski43100,8474,80225001811852000,000040000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kalle KossilaX45494001421101923,81%06716,773143200000
Drew ShoreX40553001312520,00%25413,590000000000
Shane PrinceX4123-22092177175,88%28019,910002600000
Rasmus RissanenX40224000219460,00%26215,490000000000
Brendan WoodsX410110000101810,00%04310,700000000000
Mark McNeillX4011300000300,00%061,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kalle KossilaX1066,67%3143002,68000000011200
Drew ShoreX0071,43%1441001,84000000440000
Shane PrinceX0050,00%4102000,75000000033010
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%003000,65000000043001
Brendan WoodsX0066,67%350000,47000001100010
Mark McNeillX0057,14%700003,28000000140001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)43100,8874,25240001715079000,000040110

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX3426395105115136,36%27023,200110800005
Kyle CliffordX31342209214897,14%47223,841013800006
Jordan OesterleX31340001251120,00%65518,490110500004
Linden VeyX31232001550320,00%15919,770112800003
Mitch CallahanX31233002363116,67%24515,050000100000
Colin SmithX32023008171328,57%14214,040000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX3112-1205563216,67%76822,601122900004
David WarsofskyX3022200124210,00%33611,990000000003
Matthew GrzelcykX3022020035210,00%25518,380000500004
Cole SchneiderX31012007371214,29%05016,720000100002
Joel VerminX3101-3200240225,00%25217,371011500000
Anton BlidhX3011-300356220,00%25417,940110500002
Brandon DavidsonX30110205103200,00%27324,220000900005
Owen Tippett (R)X3011000222000,00%2289,500000000003
Erik BurgdoerferX3000000000000,00%1237,780000000001
Dominik UherX3000-300635210,00%05217,240000500000
Duncan SiemensX3000300711000,00%03712,350000000000
Tommy CrossX3000000110010,00%0186,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX0060,87%2344001,72000013300200
Kyle CliffordX1033,33%352001,12000000010000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%033001,44000000011010
Linden VeyX0041,79%6703001,01000000021010
Mitch CallahanX000,00%022001,33000000011100
Colin SmithX0025,93%2734000,95000000011002
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%033000,59000000021000
David WarsofskyX000,00%001001,11000000031000
Matthew GrzelcykX000,00%000000,73000000031000
Cole SchneiderX0150,00%212000,40000000011000
Joel VerminX00100.00%131000,38000000022000
Anton BlidhX00100.00%111000,37000000032000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%014000,28000000032000
Owen Tippett (R)X0050,00%611000,70000000130000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Dominik UherX0046,15%2622000,00000000033000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Tommy CrossX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor32100,8843,3318000108644000,000030000

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor StalbergX47815-1000342881425,00%38721,6737105900001
Anthony PelusoX3189-62081921411,11%56019,991344600000
Jason AkesonX4415-4001498544,44%05313,270110300000
Kael MouillieratX4235-200116159513,33%28420,881011200000
Ben HanowskiX41450003284212,50%15213,100000200000
Teemu HartikainenX4145-5006184712,50%26816,890110400005
Jonathan RheaultX43140003173242,86%04912,160000100002
Bryan LergX422400033163712,50%24611,490000100000
Mike WeberX3022-500043210,00%27725,820001400005
Zac DalpeX2011-540142210,00%65024,980000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor StalbergX000,00%344003,46000000000100
Anthony PelusoX0033,33%382003,00000000010000
Jason AkesonX0083,33%651001,88000004400000
Kael MouillieratX0075,00%858001,20000000000001
Ben HanowskiX0057,14%721001,91000000230010
Teemu HartikainenX0069,05%8434001,48000000320000
Jonathan RheaultX00100.00%432001,64000002200000
Bryan LergX0059,57%4732001,74000001200000
Mike WeberX000,00%099000,52000000030000
Zac DalpeX00100.00%300000,40000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torrey MitchellX483115007832152225,00%18421,061233700001
Clayton StonerX427980007152513,33%27819,611123400004
Tommy WingelsX413414052178175,88%46616,4700002011210
Robby FabbriX42133002161733,33%1338,200000000000
Frank CorradoX41236001314097,14%26917,350001200001
Joakim AnderssonX420210022124716,67%14310,850000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X3112-1003112668,33%76220,740001510117
Gabriel BourqueX4101-10045114109,09%45413,460001200000
Joonas KemppainenX4011-100051220,00%15413,460000200000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X4011300202140,00%0338,200000000000
Tim ErixonX1000000010000,00%000,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torrey MitchellX1066,67%72112012,61000002200200
Clayton StonerX000,00%034002,29000001200020
Tommy WingelsX0050,00%490001,21000000011001
Robby FabbriX000,00%030001,83000000011100
Frank CorradoX000,00%001000,86000000032002
Joakim AnderssonX1150,00%224000,92000001100001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%056000,64000000022000
Gabriel BourqueX100,00%051000,37000000033000
Joonas KemppainenX0046,67%10502000,37000000043000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X000,00%020000,61000000041000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathan Lieuwen43100,8973,51240001413672100,000040010

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX48210600432071540,00%37518,661122800001
Brett RitchieX4246600103821025,00%07518,630110800000
Jordan SchroederX4145600161083712,50%27218,021011800000
Valentin Zykov (R)X4314-500571251525,00%27919,8411221000004
Lucas WallmarkX4224300115115518,18%15614,030110100006
Alex Iafallo (R)X4134-5008102210114,55%78120,2411241000004
Andreas Borgman (R)X413436018411269,09%77318,231121800001
Andrei Mironov (R)X4033300935430,00%48019,950000100007
Jack SkilleX41123004341225,00%14912,330000100000
Roman LyubimovX41121006031333,33%0327,990000000000
Yohann AuvituX3022-200606440,00%36822,6800001000004
Matt LoritoX4022300004220,00%24811,980000000000
Derrick PouliotX40225001139400,00%67919,7500021100003
Tobias LindbergX41011002240025,00%0338,150000000000
Steven KampferX40110601034200,00%47819,510000000003
Daniel SprongX4011-5001128250,00%07919,6500011000002
Jordan SchmaltzX1000100110010,00%11818,270000100001
Christian Djoos (R)X4000000129120,00%29022,390000700005
Kevin RooneyX4000100425250,00%1409,900000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX1033,33%353022,68000004400201
Brett RitchieX0042,86%720001,61010000230010
Jordan SchroederX0149,32%7323001,39000000020000
Valentin Zykov (R)X1057,14%742001,01010000011000
Lucas WallmarkX0059,46%3724001,43000001100010
Alex Iafallo (R)X0046,23%10626000,99010000011001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%045001,10000000021000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%036000,75000000140000
Jack SkilleX0050,00%200000,81000000033000
Roman LyubimovX00100.00%100001,25000000033000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%023000,59000000031000
Matt LoritoX00100.00%111000,83000000140000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%035000,51000000043001
Tobias LindbergX000,00%000000,61000000033000
Steven KampferX000,00%003000,26000000041000
Daniel SprongX0042,86%724000,25000000041000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%044000,00000000044000
Kevin RooneyX0040,00%1012000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)32010,9222,5918500810354000,667331010
David Rittich10100,9093,0060003337000,000013000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX13031001162250,00%02423,721011100003
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X12021002341150,00%01413,630000000000
Brad MaloneX111200000140100.00%21717,080000100000
Zac RinaldoX11120003240125,00%12020,470000100003
Colin WhiteX1022100210130,00%02524,680000100001
Ryan SproulX1022-100031200,00%22625,780110200002
Alex FriesenX1022200111000,00%076,600000000000
Brendan GuhleX3022120037320,00%53411,290000000000
Kevin GravelX3022100205130,00%23210,760000000000
Max FribergX110120000100100.00%076,600000000000
Paul GaustadX1011000020000,00%11717,080000100000
Travis Dermott (R)X1011-100205000,00%22625,780001200002
Marcus Pettersson (R)X3011100238320,00%45016,580000100002
Alexander BurmistrovX1000100511130,00%12221,500000100001
Ben Sexton (R)X1000000000000,00%111,480000000000
David BrollX1000-100000000,00%01111,380000000000
Jaycob MegnaX1000100053100,00%22020,030000100002
Nikita ScherbakX1000-120210340,00%11211,720000000000
Mark AltX2000055114200,00%22814,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX0050,00%1231012,53000001100100
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1050,00%400002,93000001100010
Brad MaloneX00100.00%101002,34000001100000
Zac RinaldoX010,00%021001,95000001100001
Colin WhiteX0033,33%1511001,62000000110000
Ryan SproulX000,00%000001,55000000110000
Alex FriesenX0050,00%200006,06000000110000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%011001,18000000130000
Kevin GravelX000,00%003001,24000000130000
Max FribergX000,00%001003,03000001100000
Paul GaustadX0036,36%2200001,17000000110000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%002000,78000000110000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%041000,40000000130000
Alexander BurmistrovX000,00%010000,00000000011000
Ben Sexton (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
David BrollX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita ScherbakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark AltX000,00%011000,00000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua11000,8785,00600054116100,000010000

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LappinX3224240691181018,18%37825,8400016011011
Colin GreeningX4224200641451114,29%27819,4600014000217
Dryden Hunt (R)X313422037137137,69%47123,650000600016
Joseph BlandisiX40441203916330,00%26416,040001400029
Matt CareyX421310036130815,38%36215,620000500006
Trevor CarrickX30334003414550,00%98628,5700026000012
Beau BennettX4202000110227109,09%56716,710000000016
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1000000112000,00%01211,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LappinX0047,06%3444001,03020001300010
Colin GreeningX0133,33%1544001,03120000210100
Dryden Hunt (R)X0025,00%454001,13000000310100
Joseph BlandisiX0052,17%9221001,25000000240010
Matt CareyX0016,67%1224000,96000001100100
Trevor CarrickX000,00%023000,70000000130001
Beau BennettX0083,33%660000,60120001100001
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX0035,71%1400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)43100,8973,60250201514672001,000640000

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AgozzinoX433630071137423,08%16415,950000200001
Steve BernierX33254204886637,50%36622,1500001200001
Nikita NesterovX41453005415166,67%15513,860000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X4213300851751011,76%27919,6800001010116
Simon MoserX31235403513657,69%36421,1710121100000
Brooks LaichX2033300333250,00%44723,630000901105
Scott HarringtonX2033300352220,00%75225,8100001001104
Jarred TinordiX4033220318430,00%27318,360000900002
Maxime TalbotX41120407483412,50%66416,0500011000002
Christian Wolanin (R)X3022100083340,00%25116,910000900003
Victor BartleyX4011000033100,00%04210,460000000000
Maxim NoreauX4011100357160,00%37017,4000011000000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1000-100020000,00%099,180000000000
Viktor SvedbergX2000300111100,00%45226,0800001000004
Cam BarkerX4000000201100,00%44210,580000000000
Chad BillinsX4000000000000,00%041,030000000001
Michael KaplaX4000100010000,00%0174,170000000000
Mitch Reinke (R)X4000000120000,00%0123,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AgozzinoX0036,36%1143001,88000000011100
Steve BernierX010,00%241001,50000003300000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%251001,80000000011010
Spencer Foo (R)X0037,50%872000,76000000310000
Simon MoserX1036,84%7612000,94000001100001
Brooks LaichX0068,18%2230001,27000000220010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%035001,16000000120100
Jarred TinordiX000,00%015000,82000000240000
Maxime TalbotX0083,33%642000,62000001200000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%012000,79000000030000
Victor BartleyX000,00%032000,48000000041000
Maxim NoreauX0048,00%5051000,29000000041000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cam BarkerX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Chad BillinsX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael KaplaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor42200,8983,25240001312859100,000040001

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'ReganX326870027153813,33%04816,020110100003
Andrei LoktionovX334770012163618,75%04013,481011100001
Garrett WilsonX322470046122916,67%24615,270000000002
Johan SundstromX3112-1001185212,50%14715,570000000001
Jake DotchinX1022000826120,00%22323,450112100002
Andrey PedanX3022100105010,00%03210,830000000001
Oskar SundqvistX11011001152220,00%01919,180000000002
Chad RuhwedelX1011200310010,00%02121,450000000001
Andrej SustrX1000000025020,00%22424,300000100003
Ashton Sautner (R)X1000200021110,00%22121,230000000001
Alexandre GrenierX1000100014000,00%11817,530000000001
Griffin ReinhartX2000000011100,00%12412,100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'ReganX0080,49%8242003,33000000320110
Andrei LoktionovX1066,67%692003,46000002300111
Garrett WilsonX0190,00%1081001,75000000011101
Johan SundstromX0050,00%1415000,86000000120000
Jake DotchinX000,00%021001,71000000110010
Andrey PedanX000,00%011001,23000000032000
Oskar SundqvistX0063,64%3301001,04000001100001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%001000,93000000110000
Andrej SustrX000,00%011000,00000000011000
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Alexandre GrenierX000,00%110000,00000000011000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg11000,9352,00600023118000,000011000
Jack Campbell22000,8894,001200087237000,000021000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BoothX37411940952732225,93%07123,611123300003
Andrew DesjardinsX4371040029155720,00%66415,901122300001
Ryan GarbuttX4371040062188916,67%16415,891122300001
Alexander SvitovX3279600151761011,76%26421,311236400004
Andre DeveauxX343750036102740,00%15618,641011100000
Oliver LauridsenX31565004712518,33%57825,830223600004
Nick PetreckiX41454002751420,00%67618,981122300003
Nicklas GrossmannX414550037103310,00%59423,4111241000005
Patrice CormierX41230002763416,67%15212,900000100000
Eric TangradiX41230004361416,67%15012,400000000000
Tomas KundratekX4022-120616040,00%15112,850001000000
Kevin WestgarthX31011001263516,67%23912,990000000002
Alexander UrbomX4101-1002120450,00%05112,650000000000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X2011-8155013210,00%03014,960110300000
__Andreas Martinsen (COL)X2011-8155013210,00%03014,960110300000
Andrei MarkovX4011100202020,00%0235,750000000001
Mike RibeiroX4011200002220,00%1194,650000000000
Viktor TikhonovX3000000004000,00%0103,220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BoothX0050,00%697023,11000000000200
Andrew DesjardinsX1050,63%7910003,14000001300110
Ryan GarbuttX01100.00%373003,15000000120021
Alexander SvitovX1040,00%6071002,82000000000010
Andre DeveauxX0061,11%1831002,50000002300002
Oliver LauridsenX100,00%045001,55000000000000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%003001,32000001300000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%047001,07000000320000
Patrice CormierX0054,00%5033001,16000000021000
Eric TangradiX0050,00%432001,21000000021000
Tomas KundratekX000,00%012000,78000000041000
Kevin WestgarthX00100.00%312000,51000000011000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%004000,40000001100000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X000,00%104000,67000000021000
__Andreas Martinsen (COL)X000,00%104000,67000000021
Andrei MarkovX000,00%002000,87000000042000
Mike RibeiroX000,00%200001,08000000041000
Viktor TikhonovX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Timo Pielmeier33000,9262,6718000810853100,000030100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BournivalX4134-1001115346,67%14611,550000000000
Daniel CatenacciX31121000614557,14%1237,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BournivalX0066,67%350001,73000000210100
Daniel CatenacciX0051,22%4100001,74000000021010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R)42200,8613,96212001410148000,000040100

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX4437820231161336,36%25413,380000000000
Petter GranbergX4077820237780,00%45313,200000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X432530012103930,00%0389,530000000000
Alexander NylanderX42243001251440,00%1389,530000000000
Stuart PercyX4044400107030,00%1399,840000000000
Yannick WeberX40333204111450,00%56215,570001200000
Nikita SoshnikovX4022-1004219380,00%06015,030001100000
Morgan EllisX2000000031020,00%3188,920001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX0060,00%2550012,62000001100100
Petter GranbergX000,00%033002,65000000041010
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0046,48%7142002,62000001100001
Alexander NylanderX00100.00%241002,10000000120000
Stuart PercyX000,00%000002,03000000041000
Yannick WeberX000,00%054000,96000000140000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%344000,67000000042000
Morgan EllisX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechurski31100,8894,321250098137000,000033000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BertuzziX4369-311597318129,68%58621,621232800012
Andre BurakovskyX4268-700941810911,11%47218,030333400002
Jesper BrattX4527-2551172461520,83%59223,040114800008
Peter HollandX4257-6006376628,57%27117,731011400001
John HaydenX4404-660145203920,00%17017,482022400000
Jayson MegnaX4314-30034103530,00%04711,710000000000
Adam ErneX4224-4204263433,33%14912,150000000000
Matt CullenX3044-220475490,00%18227,180000500006
Roman PolakX2123-7207653120,00%36130,501121400004
Jordan Greenway (R)X4033-100314400,00%35714,230000000000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X3022-200214120,00%1309,940000000002
Joseph CramarossaX4101-1002273314,29%1276,640000000000
Michal JordanX41010000120050,00%44110,330000000000
Robbie RussoX4011-200424230,00%26816,950000200004
Teemu PulkkinenX4000-200000000,00%0245,960000000001
Gustav OlofssonX4000-300027420,00%46817,010000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BertuzziX0053,85%1365002,08000011400000
Andre BurakovskyX0085,71%7110002,22000001100000
Jesper BrattX0075,00%443001,52000010410001
Peter HollandX0066,67%6303001,97000000120000
John HaydenX00100.00%121001,14000002200000
Jayson MegnaX000,00%101001,71000000410000
Adam ErneX00100.00%123001,65000001200000
Matt CullenX0053,27%10734000,98000000330000
Roman PolakX000,00%044000,98000000210000
Jordan Greenway (R)X000,00%010001,05000000041000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0066,67%1522001,34000000031000
Joseph CramarossaX0040,00%1011000,75000000011000
Michal JordanX000,00%001000,48000000033000
Robbie RussoX000,00%002000,29000000041000
Teemu PulkkinenX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby RychelX4651130012219101931,58%39122,7731441500005
Tage Thompson (R)X336950065161918,75%17023,200110800004
Philip McRaeX4235-1005665133,33%35614,030000200000
Dustin PennerX4224-10001411251116,67%17117,650000900003
Matt KassianX4224-1003352540,00%15413,540000000001
Christian HansonX4224-102043127316,67%26716,780000900000
Jerry D'AmigoX4213320112101820,00%28621,6001111500000
Andrew CampbellX4123-1203223250,00%18320,7901101100004
Eric O'DellX4123-6006132033,33%45914,680000000000
Mark FayneX4033-1551057340,00%210125,3501101400006
Luke GazdicX4112-100014512178,33%27618,930000900000
Theo PeckhamX4022020482400,00%410425,9601101400004
Will O'Neill (R)X4022-120434130,00%08320,6601101100003
Chris TerryX4011-100523230,00%25914,810000100003
Danny BiegaX4011-520343020,00%25614,050000100001
Sean MaloneX4000100211020,00%0256,280000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby RychelX00100.00%138012,42000002400111
Tage Thompson (R)X1059,42%6943002,59000000310010
Philip McRaeX0040,74%2730001,78000000011001
Dustin PennerX0066,67%632001,13000000011000
Matt KassianX000,00%030001,48000000031001
Christian HansonX0061,90%6335001,19000000032000
Jerry D'AmigoX0075,00%444000,69000000120000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%006000,72000000120000
Eric O'DellX0172,73%1122001,02000000031000
Mark FayneX000,00%038000,59000010240000
Luke GazdicX00100.00%212000,53000000033000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%018000,39000000140000
Will O'Neill (R)X00100.00%136000,48000000140000
Chris TerryX000,00%015000,34000000043000
Danny BiegaX000,00%033000,36000000043000
Sean MaloneX0050,00%401000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X32353003533166,67%15618,821122400001
Matthew PecaX323510051050340,00%05819,312132500012
Carter RowneyX31342006261716,67%16220,790110400005
Darren ArchibaldX31231008054620,00%36421,240220400005
Carter AshtonX32021002232266,67%06019,830000400001
Brett BulmerX311220046100100.00%25618,720000400000
Matt IrwinX31122204622050,00%77123,731121500005
Ryan MurphyX311214012101100.00%35016,621121400001
Radim VrbataX3022-100212120,00%15317,780110100003
Matt TaorminaX3011000351100,00%35317,560000000000
Adam AlmquistX3000-100010000,00%0206,710000100001
Dylan OlsenX3000-200010000,00%03913,150000000000
Josh GorgesX3000120432120,00%55618,720000400003
Jacob LarssonX3000000000000,00%093,010000000002
Dakota Mermis (R)X3000-200210100,00%04113,530000000000
Steven OleksyX3000020010000,00%0165,310000000000
Johnny OduyaX3000200852100,00%107324,330000500006
Louie Belpedio (R)X3000000212220,00%35317,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1050,00%3025001,77000001300100
Matthew PecaX1072,34%4700001,73000001100020
Carter RowneyX00100.00%143001,28000000320010
Darren ArchibaldX0047,83%2351000,94000000120001
Carter AshtonX0037,50%800000,67000000022100
Brett BulmerX000,00%003000,71000001100000
Matt IrwinX000,00%011000,56000001100001
Ryan MurphyX100,00%004000,80000000010001
Radim VrbataX000,00%022000,75000000130000
Matt TaorminaX0075,00%1203000,38000000032000
Adam AlmquistX00100.00%101000,00000000033000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Josh GorgesX000,00%006000,00000000033000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Steven OleksyX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%006000,00000000033000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%103000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna33000,9441,331800247233000,000030100

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mario KempeX44151003174457,14%24310,700000000001
Kris VersteegX423500031100820,00%14110,280000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X423540045298156,90%16115,280000200000
Josh JoorisX403340051011890,00%06215,400000200000
Anton SlepyshevX1202-1003170128,57%02323,252022200011
Marcus JohanssonX1022-200334350,00%12827,830220200002
Jacob JosefsonX1022-100033200,00%22322,720221200001
Jamie McBainX3022200046200,00%0279,090000000000
Slava VoynovX4022000012210,00%14711,710000100001
Philip Holm (R)X4022100123450,00%36014,880000000001
Curtis Valk (R)X2011100000000,00%021,240000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X1000-100123020,00%03130,780000300003
Emerson EtemX1000100000000,00%011,100000000000
Tomas JurcoX1000000306210,00%12221,920000200002
Stanislav GalievX1000-100000100,00%155,200000000000
Sami Niku (R)X1000100200100,00%11211,980000000000
Victor Antipin (R)X1000-120123110,00%32828,330000300001
Matt TennysonX4000-200396270,00%26716,790000100001
Filip Chytil (R)X4000-1208710230,00%25112,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mario KempeX1050,00%273002,34000004400000
Kris VersteegX0058,93%5621002,43000000420000
Kevin Roy (R)X000,00%283001,64000001100100
Josh JoorisX0075,81%6292000,97000000140010
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%000001,72010000000010
Marcus JohanssonX0050,00%830001,44010000010000
Jacob JosefsonX0082,76%2910001,76000000010000
Jamie McBainX000,00%011001,47000000130000
Slava VoynovX000,00%001000,85000000140000
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%005000,67000000140000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%000008,05000000021000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Emerson EtemX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%122000,00010000011000
Stanislav GalievX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Victor Antipin (R)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Matt TennysonX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Filip Chytil (R)X0045,45%2212000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10000,9232,6523001139000,000004000
Andrew Hammond41210,8744,59222001713572000,667340000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack KassianX349131375108114736,36%17525,021121900007
Ryan CarpenterX447111055642061220,00%48120,1411221300003
Sven BaertschiX242630013152926,67%04723,360221700006
Brendan GaunceX40552408512560,00%06315,820111800000
Scott WilsonX4404300442031820,00%26917,221011800005
Trevor Murphy (R)X4044400135510,00%46516,210000200024
Chris KellyX421330022132715,38%36315,690001800000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X41231002252020,00%2338,350000000016
Luke WitkowskiX403341201134320,00%36816,910000200004
Chris ThorburnX41120403211029,09%24912,230000100011
William CarrierX4112-1206571414,29%24812,060000100001
Rinat ValievX4022200042120,00%14110,230000200001
Matt FrattinX4011000154130,00%2399,870000000000
Matt HunwickX1000000311210,00%12828,230000400004
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X1000040211010,00%22625,920000400002
Jordin TootooX4000200112020,00%0235,850000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX4000200020000,00%2399,760000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack KassianX1047,83%2353003,46000013300210
Ryan CarpenterX0062,50%9640012,73000010410010
Sven BaertschiX0050,00%443012,57000002200110
Brendan GaunceX0060,81%7411001,58000000440000
Scott WilsonX000,00%465001,16000002200001
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%004001,23000000340001
Chris KellyX000,00%221000,96000000022001
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X0038,46%1322001,80000000210000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%011000,89000000041000
Chris ThorburnX0039,39%3333000,82000001100000
William CarrierX000,00%110000,83000000120000
Rinat ValievX000,00%003000,98000000041000
Matt FrattinX000,00%302000,51000000041000
Matt HunwickX000,00%012000,00000000011000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Jordin TootooX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)43100,8764,41218001612955100,000040000
Scott Wedgewood10000,7785,432200294000,000004000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX4791670071222111331,82%08721,78235411011011
Garnet HathawayX459147401332061525,00%18621,58145211101210
Brandon PirriX4415500721561126,67%18220,5420221100006
Dylan DeMeloX3224110012572228,57%28327,6310119000011
Brian LashoffX3044800144140,00%77324,360002600008
Jordan NolanX43030135122164618,75%26516,180000900000
Taylor BeckX41122005174214,29%0348,400000000000
Alex BiegaX402204010410330,00%69423,5702211300007
Greg McKeggX4022-120668330,00%35614,100000100007
Stefan MatteauX4101-1006242125,00%0399,850000000000
Brian GiontaX2011020244250,00%23718,580000400003
Matt ReadX4011000724250,00%05613,930000800004
Joseph LabateX4011200202100,00%0205,030000000001
Kenny AgostinoX4011020553100,00%45914,700000100002
Matt CarleX4000-100116310,00%68020,100000300006
Brian FlynnX4000000506140,00%14010,000000400000
Maxwell ReinhartX4000200210010,00%0348,400000000000
Zach RedmondX4000-200303000,00%47017,600001900009
David MusilX4000100012100,00%45714,330000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX0177,86%13161013,67000003400202
Garnet HathawayX1044,44%994003,24000000410120
Brandon PirriX2066,67%966001,22000002200001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%004000,97000000310020
Brian LashoffX000,00%002001,09000000130000
Jordan NolanX1050,00%423000,93000010011000
Taylor BeckX0033,33%342001,19000000032000
Alex BiegaX000,00%039000,42000000041000
Greg McKeggX0075,00%3653000,71000000042000
Stefan MatteauX000,00%110000,51000000033000
Brian GiontaX0072,22%3603000,54000000021000
Matt ReadX0050,00%244000,36000000043000
Joseph LabateX0062,50%811000,99000000043000
Kenny AgostinoX0033,33%301000,34000000041000
Matt CarleX000,00%008000,00000000044000
Brian FlynnX0050,00%1651000,00000000044000
Maxwell ReinhartX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Zach RedmondX000,00%004000,00000000044000
David MusilX000,00%016000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie11000,9382,00600023219000,000013000
Joonas Korpisalo33000,9352,3318000710856000,000031101

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick EavesX3459100341471028,57%15819,421123400000
Noel AcciariX336900077177917,65%36421,190111500015
Magnus PaajarviX343700046204720,00%37123,811013500005
Brett ConnollyX3314-5209195533,33%25417,861012300002
David Kampf (R)X3123-5003792511,11%45217,470110300002
Tomas Hyka (R)X3123-5003550420,00%15016,620110300000
Simon DespresX2022-220231510,00%65627,900001200003
Zbynek MichalekX2022-200220130,00%25527,630000200003
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X3101-50010871614,29%34314,260000000001
Joe ColborneX3011-800020300,00%05117,110000200000
Blake SpeersX1000000010000,00%021,730000000000
Nicolas KerdilesX3000-120374210,00%05016,660000000000
Dennis RasmussenX3000-620663120,00%24816,040000000000
Sergei PlotnikovX3000-600326160,00%34113,810000000001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X3000-800121000,00%35117,130000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick EavesX0180,00%503003,09000003300010
Noel AcciariX0078,67%7532002,83000001300001
Magnus PaajarviX0061,54%1344001,96000003300100
Brett ConnollyX0075,00%422011,49000001100000
David Kampf (R)X0086,11%3620001,15000000210000
Tomas Hyka (R)X10100.00%111001,20000001100000
Simon DespresX000,00%012000,72000000220000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%004000,72000000021000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0062,50%1633000,47000000022000
Joe ColborneX000,00%002000,39000000130000
Blake SpeersX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nicolas KerdilesX000,00%013000,00000000033000
Dennis RasmussenX0025,00%401000,00000000033000
Sergei PlotnikovX00100.00%203000,00000000033000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emile PoirierX2325-1001419101415,79%05326,601011500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emile PoirierX0083,33%1852011,88000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh ArchibaldX32021405463033,33%34515,070000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X21121003842225,00%04321,720000000014
Nikolay GoldobinX3022200439230,00%06020,130000100000
Ivan BarbashevX31010005514557,14%05217,240000000002
Dillon Heatherington (R)X3011-100205020,00%66020,010000100004
Thomas ChabotX30110406418750,00%77826,030000100015
Dwight KingX1000000101220,00%21515,270000000000
Curtis McKenzieX1000-200310000,00%01818,280000000000
Troy Terry (R)X1000000010000,00%099,170000000001
Filip Chlapik (R)X3000000541010,00%25116,870000100000
Paul PostmaX3000-100571010,00%16019,880000100003
Michael PaliottaX3000-120042000,00%44314,210000000000
Nic DowdX30000204513380,00%34514,840000000012
Nikita TryamkinX3000000231040,00%97825,970000100006
Vincent HinostrozaX3000-4001049360,00%05819,420000100007
Zack MitchellX3000-4003213450,00%25117,150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%231000,88000000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0058,49%5300000,92000000000001
Nikolay GoldobinX0080,00%542000,66000000230000
Ivan BarbashevX0014,29%712000,39000001100000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%012000,33000000130000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%035000,26000000130000
Dwight KingX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Troy Terry (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip Chlapik (R)X00100.00%110000,00000000033000
Paul PostmaX000,00%022000,00000000033000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%013000,00000000033000
Nic DowdX0070,37%2731000,00000000033000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%016000,00000000033000
Vincent HinostrozaX0059,46%3731000,00000000033000
Zack MitchellX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri (R)30300,8953,001800098641000,000030000
© 2018 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey