Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick SharpX3848489629220102452506813219,20%2188023,161611272993000159
Frederick GaudreauX3816466217608573126557212,70%2274619,63515201480112430
Marcus SorensenX3224275127607847131496618,32%2168621,43410141370000339
Matthew Highmore (R)X381723402406547106446516,04%1362916,565712958101115
Jordan SzwarzX35122032-1607130105307311,43%1158416,68246663112214
Brett KulakX38526311732097599036305,56%53104827,59246799000055
Vernon FiddlerX3113922700483056203823,21%1052616,98235758000015
Justin FlorekX38101222860453267203714,93%2050413,2722432200004
Tanner Fritz (R)X810112152014223891526,32%317221,5525731900009
Casey NelsonX2131821178050296332214,76%2352925,21145651011124
Madison BoweyX2531417-314041164411176,82%2650120,04246644000122
Andrej SekeraX303121588042405224215,77%4265521,84325763011138
Andrew PoturalskiX364711060382436142411,11%841311,4600003000021
Wade MeganX205510400212525122620,00%925112,540001700004
Riley BarberX365510-320412443142711,63%1543912,190001900008
Henrik Haapala (R)X37358-104051275018356,00%1142411,4700018000014
Garrett MitchellX35437040322239182410,26%1137710,760000600003
Christian Jaros (R)X24246440251722789,09%1637315,5212319000022
Chris BigrasX110446201083320,00%1317916,290000900007
Joonas NattinenX71120004592311,11%18512,150000000000
Vojtech MozikX9022-400678440,00%2019021,15011011000018
Andy Welinski (R)X26011700141019850,00%2234313,19000010000111
TJ BrennanX4000-300253000,00%66315,720000300002
Tucker Poolman (R)X8000-600362030,00%711214,000000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick SharpX5370,20%1986825162,180200001201163
Frederick GaudreauX2168,69%9902824001,66010000520146
Marcus SorensenX4147,06%512726011,49120001100452
Matthew Highmore (R)X2148,48%4603630011,27000000120301
Jordan SzwarzX2146,15%263423011,10110004400100
Brett KulakX000,00%02850000,59000000031004
Vernon FiddlerX3160,00%251523000,84000000020202
Justin FlorekX1146,67%451711000,87000000041140
Tanner Fritz (R)X1163,29%23737002,44120000000131
Casey NelsonX000,00%01230000,79000000022110
Madison BoweyX00100.00%1727000,68000001100001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%01433000,46000000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX0154,66%16185100,530000000122000
Wade MeganX1050,78%12839000,80000000011100
Riley BarberX1033,33%121114000,46000000011001
Henrik Haapala (R)X0055,56%2789000,3800000001212000
Garrett MitchellX0075,00%12108000,37000000044000
Christian Jaros (R)X100,00%0226000,3200000001616010
Chris BigrasX000,00%049000,450000000112000
Joonas NattinenX0064,29%1406000,47000000011001
Vojtech MozikX000,00%0210000,21000000091000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%0417000,060000000261000
TJ BrennanX000,00%010000,00000000044000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%013000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith3121620,8933,2518092098914466000,8577306002
Sami Aittokallio84300,8763,63364002217878200,0000630000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel SmithX3852581103519548921925412027,08%2976820,201520352280022232
Remi ElieX373551863120079611677611820,96%3188924,03714212378022595
Jesse PuljujarviX19243155191152326103295323,30%1842322,2579161446101351
Lance BoumaX38212647212607353119496917,65%2165017,11369439213543
Daniel CarrX3815314691005534114336613,16%1661716,23325723123640
Marko DanoX291625412540352968254523,53%1954018,625914155300000
Alan QuineX339192811100564647142719,15%1352615,9326854200001
Dominic Turgeon (R)X38919281300284656102216,07%2151013,430110500009
Sammy Blais (R)X387162318200322561122911,48%2356514,8600005101417
Sonny MilanoX19101121200172660144516,67%1237119,52224522000153
Dylan Sikura (R)X1981119500111839142220,51%824212,730330500000
Julian MelchioriX2201010920716281370,00%2242319,21022219000025
John-Michael LilesX19167120082517875,88%1435018,40112216000023
Ethan Bear (R)X7246101001312179511,76%919227,46123219000015
Nicholas Merkley (R)X431430024102430,00%15513,830000000000
Bogdan YakimovX19044600899460,00%422011,560000100001
Michael Dal Colle (R)X19213000212100320,00%21326,9710126101116
Tyler GraovacX30033840121514840,00%132959,8400008000026
Jon MerrillX32024206390322,22%48428,1520231000008
Dennis EverbergX19000000023100,00%1402,130000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel SmithX7269,27%10386424072,870001037008131
Remi ElieX5254,63%2274534031,93000000000655
Jesse PuljujarviX3242,00%502211022,601301001910355
Lance BoumaX1152,78%363932011,45010000011202
Daniel CarrX0056,00%253819001,49010000340312
Marko DanoX2148,28%292423001,52000000000112
Alan QuineX0067,02%3821621001,07000001300003
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1056,34%2841018011,10000001100201
Sammy Blais (R)X0062,50%81913000,81000000250001
Sonny MilanoX2047,83%233216011,13000000011002
Dylan Sikura (R)X0066,67%15109001,57000001500021
Julian MelchioriX000,00%0615000,470000001220000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%0317000,400000000156000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%0215000,62000000230000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X000,00%020001,45000002200010
Bogdan YakimovX0066,67%36114000,360000000195000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0040,74%2704000,45000000044000
Tyler GraovacX0056,14%57511000,2000000003025000
Jon MerrillX000,00%015000,47000000044000
Dennis EverbergX0060,00%501000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller34201010,8634,02189440127929455500,5004340100
Justin Peters115100,8694,593790029221111000,0000438000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX33374986303806494162538222,84%2280324,33519241976527665
Warren Foegele (R)X3826295515754836121406521,49%1872919,1886141264022127
Nick CousinsX38222951162008262119308118,49%2083021,8348121161325683
Dominik SimonX3821284941206934104386920,19%1167917,8777141361000112
Paul CareyX3822244635006942103467121,36%1164717,0200014011546
Brad HuntX301029391160193986374111,63%4674724,89713202572022879
Cory ConacherX271819372180481880296722,50%939514,620111600001
Iiro PakarinenX381916352440563082234023,17%1476220,074481077101315
Rob O'GaraX36525304440292946121710,87%3671919,97448853000158
Alex PetrovicX2951621115151004046201810,87%3574025,5055101070011149
Brett LernoutX36119204216044292412134,17%3369419,27055355000152
Connor BrickleyX1381018460251443182318,60%825919,90437627000015
Brendan Lemieux (R)X35410141124065362132619,05%1359216,93033036011125
Tanner KeroX22437400152626101215,38%529813,5300003000111
Patrick SieloffX3807720092610480,00%1852413,78000014000016
Brock McGinnX332510044156920,00%27725,581122900006
Stefan ElliottX382358002010154413,33%1039310,351011200014
Aaron NessX22044-280266340,00%827112,3100001000120
Eric GelinasX38123220101117555,88%1350113,19000010000327
Tim HeedX2033120014210,00%03617,800110400004
Colby Cave (R)X5000000210000,00%1203,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX5369,42%10044525052,14110007800851
Warren Foegele (R)X1154,24%592636021,51000100031043
Nick CousinsX1264,64%5263725021,23120000011242
Dominik SimonX4258,33%363720011,44110000310524
Paul CareyX4058,89%2532829011,42010000033215
Brad HuntX200,00%02937001,04000000250023
Cory ConacherX1081,82%112215011,87000002200212
Iiro PakarinenX3151,52%661424010,92010002200211
Rob O'GaraX000,00%0639000,83000000000202
Alex PetrovicX100,00%01332000,57001000088012
Brett LernoutX000,00%0731000,580000000211002
Connor BrickleyX3028,57%1473001,39000002200040
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0257,69%26415000,470000000161100
Tanner KeroX1047,17%106711000,47000000074102
Patrick SieloffX000,00%0722000,270000000382000
Brock McGinnX010,00%222001,30000000055020
Stefan ElliottX0042,86%7417000,250000000117000
Aaron NessX00100.00%1210000,300000002220000
Eric GelinasX1066,67%3517000,120000000233000
Tim HeedX000,00%033001,69000000021000
Colby Cave (R)X000,00%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer86000,9042,904140120209105200,0000632100
Riku Helenius3222910,8883,27187201102910467410,6005326120

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ales HemskyX2232144612403926104327730,77%1746921,32116171638101220
Josh LeivoX28242044131355940142388116,90%1559221,1466121239112459
Chase Balisy (R)X201526411700243693303416,13%941420,714610143900006
Kevin BieksaX273384118620724210450462,88%4872026,67111121371033444
Dainius ZubrusX30122537-520385466274318,18%1055718,5859141145000113
Tyler KennedyX371818364203841124435914,52%2065517,7166121554000116
Daniel Brickley (R)X2032629140014165028346,00%1437718,84257927022126
Kevin PorterX33171128000383893275518,28%1244713,55011010000321
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X23621271524021206726208,96%2546520,2146101135011216
__Ryan Murphy (NSH)X206192514240201856211510,71%2340920,4746101133011214
__Ryan Murphy (STL)X30221001211550,00%25518,490000300003
Mike SantorelliX31101525-140313260253816,67%1145014,5210111310116
Tanner GlassX141310238140482373265717,81%729821,28134522000127
Brent RegnerX39518232420272950243510,00%1949412,6700002000122
Griffen MolinoX1591322800201952113217,31%1023615,7011221200006
Marc MethotX164162011120482638131510,53%2540125,043251042000334
Kevin KleinX392101232016233217236,25%3455514,22224218000123
John Gilmour (R)X212911108027173717155,41%1936417,31000216101118
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X14459-20014281531326,67%421215,170000500003
__Dylan Gambrell (NSH)X114481001422123833,33%317015,470000300002
__Dylan Gambrell (STL)X3011-300063050,00%14214,090000100001
Evgeny MedvedevX390777001119279160,00%2047212,1000003000114
Nikolay KuleminX5415-1208152031220,00%511623,1400005000211
Anthony DeAngeloX9033-280101419560,00%417619,56000010000011
Michal RozsivalX7011-400421130,00%611115,920110500009
John RamageX10011300956110,00%510110,080000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ales HemskyX2150,00%324115161,96000004400810
Josh LeivoX2141,46%825822021,49000100011324
Chase Balisy (R)X1047,83%4142614011,98000000011033
Kevin BieksaX110,00%03339001,14000000130112
Dainius ZubrusX2054,49%6461821011,33000001300112
Tyler KennedyX0046,67%453523011,10000000021003
Daniel Brickley (R)X100,00%0613001,54000000022011
Kevin PorterX0218,75%162820011,25000000160121
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X110,00%01523011,16000000032103
__Ryan Murphy (NSH)X110,00%01019011,22000000032
__Ryan Murphy (STL)X000,00%054000,72000000032
Mike SantorelliX1047,28%368178011,11000000011200
Tanner GlassX0040,00%351711011,5400000001919221
Brent RegnerX0070,00%101616000,930000000131020
Griffen MolinoX1137,62%101148001,87000000066130
Marc MethotX100,00%01522001,00000000340012
Kevin KleinX100,00%01022000,4300000002110000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%01221000,61000000031000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0243,81%10561000,850000000102000
__Dylan Gambrell (NSH)X0244,19%8640000,940000000102
__Dylan Gambrell (STL)X0042,11%1921000,470000000102
Evgeny MedvedevX000,00%1516000,300000001390000
Nikolay KuleminX1042,42%3372010,86000000000100
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%013000,34000000072000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%012000,18000000074000
John RamageX00100.00%122000,200000000108001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson32201110,8873,711874211161031523320,0000314010
Mikko Koskinen41200,8634,76227001813169100,0000431000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Turner ElsonX38133952-1020244690405314,44%1254914,4505532600000
PA ParenteauX38143044-10401826104308713,46%1754614,3740452600000
Boyd GordonX181919380201221126386815,08%1238621,447613184600001
Stephen GiontaX3873037700183913060695,38%2674019,460000700000
Brad BoyesX201715321220122283244720,48%1231415,72224513000012
Denis GurianovX38141529340132376233918,42%1439410,370000500000
Alex Formenton (R)X32171027120102375285822,67%1737511,7331431410114
Bud HollowayX385212630018346014418,33%841510,910000312339
Bryan BickellX2491423-2220193972244512,50%1137215,5012332510113
John ScottX3123-3005572014,29%46922,880110500005
Steve DownieX3022-240504330,00%27424,820000500000
Mike HalmoX3011-220334220,00%27524,860000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Turner ElsonX0048,62%9792125011,89000000310241
PA ParenteauX2156,67%604121001,61000001300103
Boyd GordonX1047,86%3743519021,97000000010334
Stephen GiontaX0048,84%434329001,00000000091132
Brad BoyesX0054,55%333416022,04000000010324
Denis GurianovX1075,00%162011011,47000000140123
Alex Formenton (R)X1152,38%422419021,44000000061322
Bud HollowayX1050,94%318199001,25000000160210
Bryan BickellX1140,00%352211001,24110000150031
John ScottX0040,00%1521000,87000000020000
Steve DownieX000,00%037000,54000000030000
Mike HalmoX000,00%025000,27000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau179710,8873,6510200162548260010,0000170110
Thatcher Demko (R)129300,8854,227250051445211101,00021229100

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX3814253916180375714353879,79%2649513,020000100002
Vinny Lettieri (R)X381315281100463491354914,29%73639,550000000002
Maxim Mamin (R)X2291120860292410636818,49%533815,370000000000
Jonathan RacineX381131414008115128261,96%103479,120000000000
Anton RodinX26491311409125313417,55%1130911,880000000000
Laurent DauphinX265510300121748222210,42%92519,640000000000
Xavier OuelletX90779003102012140,00%412213,610000000000
Taylor FedunX51457001612858,33%57214,390000000000
Maxim LapierreX38011000001310,00%0200,520000000000
Tyler GaudetX38000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX0068,91%7884014001,58010000320624
Vinny Lettieri (R)X3055,70%3952312011,54010000011332
Maxim Mamin (R)X2050,98%1023817001,18010000010411
Jonathan RacineX000,00%0616000,810100001130211
Anton RodinX0045,45%332512010,84000000021111
Laurent DauphinX2042,86%14127000,80000000011122
Xavier OuelletX000,00%072001,14000000091011
Taylor FedunX010,00%014001,39000000000110
Maxim LapierreX000,00%220001,0100000003812000
Tyler GaudetX000,00%100000,0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies74300,8993,014180021207104000,000070100
Collin Delia (R)3115850,8803,92174620114952491000,700103138032

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid BoucherX38364682172062411705411621,18%1680421,151321342483000327
Jori LehteraX362449732080709395326825,26%3082122,80623291382101265
Devante Smith-PellyX38403070739511160179779722,35%4295825,211312252788213357
Chris WidemanX211140511640294011538549,57%2652024,76816242348022230
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X132122431840262589234523,60%1029222,4488161629011121
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X132122431840262589234523,60%1029222,4488161629011121
Peter CehlarikX3818213913807141106316216,98%2268618,04538862000115
Justin ShuggX381421351500533671243019,72%1766817,5926886200000
Steven Fogarty (R)X38171734900618558112829,31%2070118,463471061000127
Slater KoekkoekX3832427730070306132354,92%3776120,02358668000141
John McCarthyX38914231320434568163613,24%1555614,63112218000018
Matt PuempelX381012221340442446234021,74%1654614,3801107000019
Ian McCoshenX24312152029562344315106,98%3359224,67235663000029
Jason GarrisonX3601515510025392515120,00%4668619,04022461000035
Adam ClendeningX3848121540201725111216,00%1654114,23202322000017
Zachary SanfordX337411-300463241113017,07%1250815,390000200003
Henrik SamuelssonX38404-10002730223818,18%103799,9800002000126
Kyle Capobianco (R)X37134300111695711,11%1944612,05112116000019
Roland McKeown (R)X1504478011119140,00%1318312,2200001000013
Matt DonovanX15033-300020100,00%71278,450000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid BoucherX3145,31%645619052,04000000120805
Jori LehteraX1169,83%9911534111,78000001100281
Devante Smith-PellyX4353,68%1904535141,46000010011346
Chris WidemanX200,00%12223011,96000000020311
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X1165,22%692016032,95120000093510
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X1165,22%692016032,95120000093
Peter CehlarikX7052,27%443728011,14000000022320
Justin ShuggX0055,26%382212001,05000000011040
Steven Fogarty (R)X1253,98%5021325020,97000000042203
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%12033000,710000000142000
John McCarthyX0144,72%2462014000,83000001100014
Matt PuempelX3040,00%151324000,81000001200201
Ian McCoshenX110,00%01228000,51000000051020
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0645000,440000000362000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%0633000,44000000120001
Zachary SanfordX2072,73%11919000,43000000074101
Henrik SamuelssonX1042,86%154619000,2100000001212000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%1616000,1800000002012000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%0210000,440000001150000
Matt DonovanX000,00%013000,470000000151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson1210200,9182,837200034415203200,0000124220
Anthony Stolarz2615920,8933,7415070094880426410,00002612020
Garret Sparks10000,50011,021600363000,0000016000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack SmithX384444881424071711787110924,72%2491824,17109191882224677
Melker KarlssonX38443377020066611924811522,92%1885222,4289172285123266
Tyler EnnisX38273259-26606948165328416,36%2772219,0178151961101333
Adam PayerlX38132740-1800395365234120,00%2170418,5421012567000014
Teddy PurcellX2872532-260040383891818,42%1552118,60358552000118
Shawn MatthiasX38141630-311204543116398212,07%2160115,8200004000231
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X101020301200152459172916,95%921921,944812725011124
__Nolan Patrick (WSH)X101020301200152459172916,95%921921,944812725011124
Lawson CrouseX3371825-37180543952264713,46%1957517,4115665300004
Jamie DevaneX37101222-2600403894345710,64%1355514,9900017000225
Cameron GaunceX22212147751833247188,33%2442919,50011027000127
Jesse BlackerX17066-112081219560,00%1032319,02000117000011
Luke AdamX26145-157519211412107,14%1831612,170001300001
Borna RendulicX180551001237580,00%818610,310000000000
Liam O'BrienX71342209414097,14%18812,560000100000
Ryan JohnstonX18134-52041719555,26%1927815,451012800006
Marcus FolignoX1044-100012280,00%22827,870000200001
Stefan NoesenX3033-720111014150,00%47424,530224400001
Dennis SeidenbergX8033-17202712141040,00%1218322,92011214000013
John PerssonX18011-400252240,00%21045,7900005000010
Brian FerlinX18000-600151000,00%2985,470000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack SmithX5270,65%2934223061,92000000021833
Melker KarlssonX6251,43%706636061,81010001100252
Tyler EnnisX1040,54%374232031,63000000011422
Adam PayerlX0153,76%625621001,14000000130022
Teddy PurcellX0048,68%5301019001,23000000031002
Shawn MatthiasX0055,88%343628001,00000000022001
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1168,99%287139012,73000000011230
__Nolan Patrick (WSH)X1168,99%287139012,73000000011
Lawson CrouseX1125,00%202220000,87000001100020
Jamie DevaneX1052,63%192117000,79000000011001
Cameron GaunceX100,00%0628000,650000100211000
Jesse BlackerX0066,67%3418000,370000000174000
Luke AdamX0066,67%3039000,32000010044000
Borna RendulicX0025,00%4211000,540000000183000
Liam O'BrienX0056,60%5332000,91000000000000
Ryan JohnstonX000,00%0315000,290000000177000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%1221002,87000000088000
Stefan NoesenX0045,00%2041000,82000000032000
Dennis SeidenbergX0050,00%4311000,33000000083001
John PerssonX000,00%412000,190000000181000
Brian FerlinX000,00%213000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski2115300,8963,5911860071680352300,0000210202

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kalle KossilaX39192746-90016271575512012,10%1559015,1252771600000
Shane PrinceX17121931240231184396814,29%1232619,17639153600000
Drew ShoreX2711920-8005218229241,22%1334912,910000000000
Brendan WoodsX10145500042511174,00%110210,220000000000
Mark McNeillX39224-10003179511,76%0541,392023800000
Rasmus RissanenX60224000324580,00%37813,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kalle KossilaX2060,00%355834011,56000001200623
Shane PrinceX1057,89%193417021,90000000000510
Drew ShoreX0050,00%821213001,150000000160014
Brendan WoodsX0060,00%5110000,98000000060011
Mark McNeillX0041,67%3661001,4700000002222021
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%014000,51000000065001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit53010,9242,84274001317291000,0000510010
Alex Lyon (R)53200,8913,81299001917494000,000050110

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX37362864191433514248156549223,08%1987323,601211232277000264
Linden VeyX37153449121210436472164520,83%2073719,92716231772000331
Matthew GrzelcykX37533382314034398237376,10%5775320,3438111258022162
Brandon DavidsonX37132336164715865170274018,57%6296125,9797161682000177
Jordan OesterleX2752833112030349536465,26%3662823,26212141858112865
Kyle CliffordX2215163118260582397317615,46%1449222,342461435000137
Andreas Johnsson (R)X24111829980502271304515,49%945518,95336523112433
Colin SmithX371216282520513860144820,00%1555114,90011210000019
David WarsofskyX374232725516405620237,14%5163117,05314532101345
Buddy RobinsonX341211231640592346142626,09%1757116,79044434011121
Dominik UherX3771623-320545143162516,28%1062616,9135854500004
Mitch CallahanX371111222340333549162822,45%1852714,2300005000014
Cole SchneiderX3013720740372049123426,53%1246315,45000122000012
Owen Tippett (R)X247411020192229112124,14%1130512,71123217101214
Anton BlidhX184711-22030172672315,38%1133118,41145535000117
Eric FehrX52911200781721811,76%412324,66145210000014
Samuel Morin (TOT)X20281052025223614115,56%2845622,78101444000230
__Samuel Morin (WSH)X20281052025223614115,56%2845622,78101444000230
Erik BurgdoerferX3736921001025189716,67%1446212,5000001000025
Duncan SiemensX261676240403120695,00%2242616,39112328000120
Nick SorensenX3412342012413237,69%42216,50000010000115
Justin Holl (R)X2603315207177570,00%1130711,790000200002
Fredrik ClaessonX3112-1205563216,67%76822,601122900004
Joel VerminX121120200660316,67%312110,121011800000
Evan McEnenyX7000100130020,00%3618,720000000005
Zach Whitecloud (R)X24000200130110,00%31466,090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX6155,56%2343921041,47025110620853
Linden VeyX1049,20%9431424011,33001010120161
Matthew GrzelcykX100,00%01249001,01000000041011
Brandon DavidsonX110,00%01975000,75001110011010
Jordan OesterleX100,00%01829001,050000001100210
Kyle CliffordX2042,50%403317011,26020000052223
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1139,13%232617001,27010001100202
Colin SmithX2150,32%3082022001,02000000044124
David WarsofskyX000,00%0733000,86000100051010
Buddy RobinsonX1161,54%26930000,81000000041121
Dominik UherX1051,65%3951614000,74000000011102
Mitch CallahanX1028,57%28723000,84000000033322
Cole SchneiderX1242,11%191313010,86000000044102
Owen Tippett (R)X1137,50%1655000,72010000033000
Anton BlidhX1031,25%16520000,660000000102012
Eric FehrX0050,00%5412001,78000001100110
Samuel Morin (TOT)X000,00%0530000,44000000260000
__Samuel Morin (WSH)X000,00%0530000,44000000260
Erik BurgdoerferX100,00%0222000,39000001100001
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0427000,330000000184000
Nick SorensenX0042,86%28610000,270000000213000
Justin Holl (R)X000,00%0618000,200000001260000
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%033000,59000000021000
Joel VerminX0063,64%1148000,330000000116000
Evan McEnenyX00100.00%102000,00000000077000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%001000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox (R)41100,9322,181380057435000,0000136000
Matt O'Connor36221030,9033,122094021091124555200,5006361313

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan RheaultX38251843-5001625108297223,15%1452013,68561192300008
Jason AkesonX38172441-36002135122387113,93%1953714,1317831510111
Bryan LergX3882735-40021409124538,79%1645712,0232531200001
Viktor StalbergX13151732-200121276264419,74%928121,62481282601107
Ben HanowskiX26121830100171875224716,00%1637014,2421361900002
Quinton HowdenX1791423-420132353103916,98%829217,2034792100007
Teemu HartikainenX1881422-1900152936202322,22%1631217,33448520000014
Zac DalpeX19715223120222843193116,28%1229815,6800011600002
Kael MouillieratX215131880022246022288,33%1539818,9720242200000
Anthony PelusoX631114-6201161992115,79%1012721,1524671300003
Jim O'BrienX73101340010204411226,82%814921,3202238000213
Matt Irwin (TOT)X103912-3401813361588,33%1825125,10336721000226
__Matt Irwin (NSH)X103912-3401813361588,33%1825125,10336721000226
Mike WeberX5044-600666210,00%512524,9101111000005
Raman HrabarenkaX3011000236200,00%47324,420113300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan RheaultX2063,64%334313011,65000000910244
Jason AkesonX2254,76%425619011,53000000130313
Bryan LergX1153,87%3492913001,530000001120322
Viktor StalbergX0125,00%202314002,28000000011410
Ben HanowskiX1052,31%65208001,62000000810022
Quinton HowdenX1064,00%25163001,57000002200112
Teemu HartikainenX0058,82%2891019001,41000000000010
Zac DalpeX0054,05%3091113001,48000000420002
Kael MouillieratX0073,68%191820000,90000001200022
Anthony PelusoX0037,50%895002,21000000000000
Jim O'BrienX0050,00%16068101,74000000000110
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000,00%0413000,9600000002020002
__Matt Irwin (NSH)X000,00%0413000,9600000002020
Mike WeberX000,00%01011000,64000000044000
Raman HrabarenkaX000,00%063000,27000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cristopher Nilstorp169330,8744,509460071563280200,0000160000
Drew MacIntyre20100,7437,96680093511000,0000116000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torrey MitchellX38454893116043812939319415,36%2777020,26121224349100004
Clayton StonerX383333692062510940512,75%2659115,571124400005
Joakim AnderssonX38111728600102211440809,65%1041110,810000000000
Gabriel BourqueX1910717-540292477346512,99%1327214,3331492200000
Frank CorradoX38116178407207332431,37%1540410,630001200001
Robby FabbriX387310-100663292721,88%72095,500000000000
Tommy WingelsX8156-2120973811232,63%1313817,3100007011224
Joonas KemppainenX10134-20011475414,29%213213,190000700000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X38033-200125238280,00%22095,490000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X3112-1003112668,33%76220,740001510117
Tim ErixonX1000000010000,00%000,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torrey MitchellX7168,95%8767247062,420000005101351
Clayton StonerX000,00%01223001,220000000161152
Joakim AnderssonX1247,37%194214001,360000000131026
Gabriel BourqueX1064,71%172214001,25000000011123
Frank CorradoX000,00%0417000,840000000373003
Robby FabbriX000,00%3102000,96000000044110
Tommy WingelsX0083,33%12151000,87000000000001
Joonas KemppainenX0043,75%22443000,61000000010001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0066,67%6195000,2900000003815000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%056000,64000000022000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathan Lieuwen2212910,8883,9413252087779414200,6673220120

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX37343266182068341726410319,77%1669018,668917229500008
Alex Iafallo (R)X3721385964076741876610211,23%2073219,786101626102000550
Brett RitchieX3728225022195112261274610122,05%1168318,458816189400000
Valentin Zykov (R)X302123444405235113338418,58%1555218,41610161475000132
Derrick PouliotX378313920801023810526397,62%3271019,204111522116000036
Christian Djoos (R)X3783038302033549227488,70%5281522,012571080000252
Yohann AuvituX3662430-5140563610753375,61%2981622,66571212116000247
Daniel SprongX37131427820642785315315,29%1369818,87145798000022
Lucas WallmarkX321015251020626546263721,74%854517,02224216101158
Andreas Borgman (R)X375182317220109356526317,69%3263717,224812781000010
Matt LoritoX3499182020391583274310,84%1141612,240000700005
Jordan SchroederX1971017820502639162517,95%528214,8233665100001
Michael ChaputX1895141540222644182520,45%726014,4700001000032
Steven KampferX37113142744096415928321,69%5572819,6800002000158
Andrei Mironov (R)X3701010-222073526120170,00%6474420,1100017011268
Jack SkilleX3754930028122481420,83%73589,680000200000
Kevin RooneyX34459300282236163011,11%1034910,2800001000138
Tobias LindbergX343250001683021210,00%42597,610000300000
Roman LyubimovX17123-20011514787,14%31116,530000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX1000100110010,00%11818,270000100001
Justin DowlingX8000-200006440,00%0496,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX3148,00%504122041,91000000011742
Alex Iafallo (R)X0049,30%9233629021,61240002200244
Brett RitchieX2043,24%373615021,46030100011433
Valentin Zykov (R)X1245,45%442924011,59140002200410
Derrick PouliotX100,00%02632001,10000000011004
Christian Djoos (R)X210,00%03338000,93000000031003
Yohann AuvituX000,00%13932000,740000002110011
Daniel SprongX3148,28%581519010,77010000011020
Lucas WallmarkX4052,82%674825000,92000000081022
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%01528000,720000000141001
Matt LoritoX1052,94%171813010,87000000000101
Jordan SchroederX1154,85%206126001,21000002200000
Michael ChaputX2038,46%13139001,08000000011022
Steven KampferX000,00%0848000,38000000091001
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%0951000,270000000371000
Jack SkilleX0160,00%15311000,50000000011000
Kevin RooneyX0051,61%1861111000,52000000061000
Tobias LindbergX0060,00%558000,390000000196001
Roman LyubimovX00100.00%124000,540000000162000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Justin DowlingX0043,75%1620000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)168530,9003,079374048482212010,600101518010
David Rittich2413620,8983,3213032072706336101,00022219210

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MaloneX36202444-2460684599226120,20%1668218,954591058011025
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X36211334-26404744102364720,59%1356215,6153873421338
Gabriel DumontX20112132140554290306512,22%843221,62145842000120
Zac RinaldoX24151631-33955935102376114,71%1345318,88257433101140
Nikita ScherbakX29131629-23200363598336313,27%1245215,60415621000015
Joshua Ho-SangX13121426520332474164716,22%630323,30437622000228
Paul GaustadX2681422-2160254245163017,78%1446617,91055142000014
Alex FriesenX3081321-620403249172616,33%838412,80224311000010
Brendan GuhleX2451621-1410029186320217,94%2749320,54134833011431
Alexander BurmistrovX1511819560322577274514,29%1231220,78224829112320
Kevin GravelX3021416-174049333320176,06%3855518,52123335011027
David BrollX336915-1040333151112911,76%1044513,48235423000013
Ryan SproulX134101402021283818910,53%2233926,11426525000331
Kurtis GabrielX174812-1100231417151623,53%521012,3603301100001
Colin WhiteX114711-1540171831112412,90%519417,6212341810116
Ben Sexton (R)X233811-92023273816357,89%1331513,68022010000010
Mark AltX24189-27101035313314133,03%4147019,59134232000026
Jaycob MegnaX15268-100018262910146,90%2536624,39112122000023
Patrick HollandX14347-4001211126725,00%314510,350220800014
Darren DietzX31066-80072010990,00%3540713,14011010000014
Max FribergX20235-62010202051510,00%321610,8200000000016
Carson Soucy (R)X2714562013181612156,25%2845016,66000023000017
Rasmus AnderssonX13033-36041014630,00%1321716,67011113000110
Travis Dermott (R)X3022-300528120,00%47826,140112900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MaloneX2055,95%842522011,29000000022223
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2056,82%882615031,21000001100210
Gabriel DumontX0065,36%5342220001,48000001100330
Zac RinaldoX2144,12%344016011,37000100022214
Nikita ScherbakX1035,00%402310021,28110000410210
Joshua Ho-SangX2052,88%1042412021,72010002200411
Paul GaustadX1048,58%4571114000,94000001200020
Alex FriesenX1046,08%21797001,09000001400011
Brendan GuhleX000,00%0529000,85000000220000
Alexander BurmistrovX0063,16%571311001,22010000410100
Kevin GravelX0033,33%3921000,58000000590001
David BrollX0150,00%261514000,67000001200001
Ryan SproulX000,00%0512000,83000000210001
Kurtis GabrielX0047,69%6588001,14000001300000
Colin WhiteX0137,12%229915001,14000000011000
Ben Sexton (R)X1047,92%1441814000,70000000022000
Mark AltX000,00%0535000,380001101110000
Jaycob MegnaX00100.00%2525000,44000000050000
Patrick HollandX0080,00%1046000,97000000081000
Darren DietzX000,00%0915000,290000000317000
Max FribergX0054,55%1152000,4600000001111001
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%1719000,22000000042000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%0118000,280000001130000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%015000,51000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua2515910,8684,35147620107812394201,0003250011

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden Hunt (R)X222732591404729116396823,28%1247221,451211231740101543
Joseph BlandisiX38233154-19203852161718814,29%1659715,7273101329000225
Beau BennettX351928472202344150506012,67%2055915,973710919000132
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX24161935-7002442101377815,84%1642417,66123421011216
Colin GreeningX22122133-162210251988265713,64%739517,96112318000550
J.C. LiponX23111324055172898326411,22%1539117,0121341600000
Matt CareyX2391221-1980162369184513,04%1332314,05000015000012
Trevor CarrickX1221517-32012163110246,45%2229424,49123421033027
Nick LappinX86612-260171522132127,27%617922,43112216011018
Jason DickinsonX4538-3401292321921,74%39423,4822438101110
Zach TrotmanX11077-920913289100,00%1527725,15011223011326
Jakub NakladalX16077-2001132413140,00%727417,1001117000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden Hunt (R)X2054,76%423022032,50000001100312
Joseph BlandisiX1048,10%7093316021,81000001100220
Beau BennettX2151,52%333718011,68120000130261
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX2151,86%3763015001,65000000120300
Colin GreeningX1147,62%422318011,67130110130122
J.C. LiponX1046,34%412613011,23000100022012
Matt CareyX0143,59%39916001,30000001100201
Trevor CarrickX000,00%0713001,16000000210002
Nick LappinX0150,82%61108001,34020001100011
Jason DickinsonX0069,03%11371101,70000001200001
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0812000,510000000111000
Jakub NakladalX000,00%0812000,510000001160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren74300,8993,574202025247105000,000070021
Oscar Dansk (R)105410,8784,126114042343156001,00061012000

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon MoserX3522476927805959116357718,97%2573220,91525301380112217
Spencer Foo (R)X3736296519808154153659223,53%2579221,41108181762505864
Andrew AgozzinoX382525508100594883466330,12%1871218,75639753101220
Steve BernierX3017284522140504482286520,73%2264821,5979161061011328
Louis LeblancX32132437580615570224918,57%1459718,676410846022318
Brooks LaichX16181533460302360155030,00%1535322,09103131642011018
Christian Wolanin (R)X2642630910015354326299,30%2555421,312911861000432
Derek RoyX251411251100324346173130,43%1440616,2400011100007
Viktor SvedbergX32613191360253138151315,79%3473723,03459679011148
Eric Robinson (R)X17710171040292034102520,59%729517,33000012202212
Nikita NesterovX38314179203426409177,50%1244911,810000500002
Michael KaplaX3851015162021252412920,83%133659,620000900006
Jarred TinordiX36291126025223114176,45%2866418,45213253022229
Marc-Andre GragnaniX33279420313331896,45%1448614,721011700004
Maxim NoreauX3327924023262816167,14%1848114,5901112400000
Shane HarperX74483601551171336,36%212918,420112600001
Scott HarringtonX8088680101017970,00%1517622,00011026011014
Victor BartleyX3616748072317675,88%1749013,60011014000010
Mike VecchioneX84155201113711057,14%512115,120000200001
Chad BillinsX3623520010664233,33%11464,0701108000013
Maxime TalbotX814514081416786,25%712615,7700011100046
Cam BarkerX271451120131813417,69%2140515,00101125011013
Mitch Reinke (R)X380114001986120,00%71874,9200006000318
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon MoserX4050,81%7992831121,89110001500184
Spencer Foo (R)X5046,15%1175523041,64010003300624
Andrew AgozzinoX0039,66%583531021,40000005500321
Steve BernierX1153,49%432224001,39010001100213
Louis LeblancX2154,43%4062116011,24000001500210
Brooks LaichX3168,69%991517031,87010000010320
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%01823001,08000000033012
Derek RoyX1157,06%170189011,23000000000322
Viktor SvedbergX100,00%0944000,52000000010010
Eric Robinson (R)X0066,67%15135011,15000000120111
Nikita NesterovX0037,50%81816000,7600000001512010
Michael KaplaX0066,67%648000,82000001100000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0735000,33000000062000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX0033,33%27714000,370000000246000
Maxim NoreauX0039,36%941411000,370000003130001
Shane HarperX2060,00%566011,24000000030010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0417000,91000000011100
Victor BartleyX000,00%0819000,291100000216000
Mike VecchioneX1152,17%4647000,83000000011101
Chad BillinsX0025,00%814000,680000000127001
Maxime TalbotX0085,71%756000,79000000040000
Cam BarkerX000,00%0610000,250000001150000
Mitch Reinke (R)X0066,67%624000,1100000003820000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin52100,8843,0022001119546000,000046001
Jared Coreau2819720,8913,3916312292842429201,0004280211
Daniel Taylor103400,8843,704370027233109100,0000632011

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'ReganX38336699534061691785711018,54%2273519,35720271566101277
Oskar SundqvistX27344579401005065162548020,99%1558021,48109191759011247
Andrei LoktionovX3838306844403131178518921,35%462316,4012820186710117
Alexandre GrenierX36254267290036401585911215,82%1571319,81916251782101120
Jake DotchinX223515438200623813652542,21%3058426,55313161362000038
Garrett WilsonX3129174620402930140337820,71%1458218,7857121468000117
Johan SundstromX2720153525002324160539212,50%1349718,42101111000139
Chad RuhwedelX29521262616055268437325,95%2856919,61224546000033
Ashton Sautner (R)X3341923212030317542295,33%3457717,49235537011031
Andrey PedanX3811819212017164621142,17%1349513,02022022000015
Griffin ReinhartX3601313172015134320240,00%1643712,1401118000114
Andrej SustrX31566002415376,67%38127,010221700017
Jake McCabeX1044300412110,00%03030,350111100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'ReganX4175,50%6046324032,69000000031773
Oskar SundqvistX4072,58%10032926062,72000000120533
Andrei LoktionovX1043,40%535919032,18000000011751
Alexandre GrenierX1151,95%77579021,88000001100333
Jake DotchinX000,00%03240001,85010000081323
Garrett WilsonX2150,75%674415111,58000001100227
Johan SundstromX3059,52%1684218011,41000000011125
Chad RuhwedelX100,00%02428000,91000000041030
Ashton Sautner (R)X100,00%01731000,80000000041021
Andrey PedanX00100.00%11224000,77000000120001
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0818000,600000001360000
Andrej SustrX010,00%026001,4800000001515001
Jake McCabeX000,00%003002,64000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell1814120,9032,9010132149503255200,00001716010
Magnus Hellberg2316410,8973,3812412170681346100,00002119102

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew DesjardinsX3623426528604377109326021,10%2070719,63916252170011232
David BoothX25263056282556339131307419,85%1652821,1397161846011436
Andre DeveauxX332619451520375173205635,62%1556417,087411734000013
Scott TimminsX3523214422204230114264320,18%1863718,2047111265000121
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X351726431459510241102316916,67%3372120,6148121162213548
__Andreas Martinsen (COL)X2011-8155013210,00%03014,960110300000
__Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X33172542224401024099296817,17%3369120,9547111159213548
Lauri KorpikoskiX261921401820393192245020,65%853320,4839121257000030
Patrice CormierX291121321920353453184220,75%1144715,42000120101215
Kevin WestgarthX3817122921100392549133934,69%1251713,6202212500009
Adam CracknellX18910191240332857144515,79%1233318,51235416011325
Eric TangradiX30117187155383464143017,19%1345415,12101324000214
Mike RibeiroX25710171140311740141917,50%927911,160111700007
Alexander SvitovX7611171100101026101923,08%413218,9033691200007
Nick PetreckiX242151717601929306146,67%3448520,22123237000137
Colten TeubertX3121416712027263517155,71%2763520,50134249000138
Tomas KundratekX2921315640293230886,67%1655619,16235436000032
Ryan GarbuttX2431114800231123141513,04%426911,20112216000011
Andrei MarkovX3811314232020402617213,85%2463516,72134242000141
Nicklas GrossmannX12211131220111821989,52%1927923,22224631000024
Oliver LauridsenX154812124019323110912,90%1839126,09224541000031
Alexander UrbomX34291133602030308126,67%2758217,10123333011238
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X336950065161918,75%17023,200110800004
__Tage Thompson (PIT)X336950065161918,75%17023,200110800004
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X39167500111217555,88%92827,2400012000116
__Jacob Larsson (NSH)X331562006914457,14%82306,9700012000112
__Jacob Larsson (TBL)X6011300533100,00%1528,720000000004
Viktor TikhonovX23235300914268127,69%1023510,220002700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew DesjardinsX3148,17%8202219021,84000000210365
David BoothX4057,50%1204720042,12000011400621
Andre DeveauxX0158,36%3412022021,60000000043225
Scott TimminsX2050,00%343917021,38000000920134
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X2051,79%1682032001,19010000011114
__Andreas Martinsen (COL)X000,00%104000,67000000011
__Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X2052,10%1672028001,21010000011
Lauri KorpikoskiX4040,00%402217011,50010001100220
Patrice CormierX1053,81%2231611001,43000000620224
Kevin WestgarthX2060,00%151014021,12000000033400
Adam CracknellX2237,50%56815001,14000000033111
Eric TangradiX0047,65%2771215000,79000102200010
Mike RibeiroX1126,67%151211001,22000002600001
Alexander SvitovX1157,03%12873002,57000000044110
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0719000,700000000101000
Colten TeubertX0166,67%31230000,50000000072001
Tomas KundratekX10100.00%11125000,54000000170000
Ryan GarbuttX0153,33%15157001,040100000224021
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0527000,44000000011100
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%0816000,93000000031000
Oliver LauridsenX100,00%01222000,61000000011100
Alexander UrbomX100,00%0622000,380000000225010
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1059,42%6943002,590000000175010
__Tage Thompson (PIT)X1059,42%6943002,590000000175
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X000,00%116000,50000000093000
__Jacob Larsson (NSH)X000,00%114000,52000000093
__Jacob Larsson (TBL)X000,00%002000,38000000093
Viktor TikhonovX1075,00%883000,430000000108010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Deslauriers2516710,9003,1514272075748360510,6673252011
Timo Pielmeier1610310,9013,278640047475243200,00001325111

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas EngqvistX242436603402742127386418,90%949420,60131427315800007
Cal O'ReillyX24202141520203489235622,47%741017,0854963300008
Nathan Walker (R)X241416301020242464184721,88%333814,0931461000018
Gregory CampbellX24111930020212771214915,49%839816,57381173300017
Daniel CatenacciX2782230020333972284211,11%1846117,07381163300000
Aaron VolpattiX10151328114012155081530,00%2022922,9095141323000019
Pat CannoneX24111223220174552152621,15%531413,070003200001
Andrej NestrasilX108132190018142392234,78%522822,84167323000020
Michael BournivalX398111964019259332578,60%1152413,440000000023
Mark Barberio (TOT)X72131561551014311196,45%1318426,3414521400009
__Mark Barberio (WSH)X72131561551014311196,45%1318426,3414521400009
Sergey TolchinskyX11279192056211229,52%924121,8911252700000
Brian LeeX101451560716104810,00%1423623,64000122000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas EngqvistX5049,28%4184424022,43000000410261
Cal O'ReillyX4154,18%4781214022,00000006600315
Nathan Walker (R)X1160,00%151922001,77000001100111
Gregory CampbellX0048,15%272111021,51000000410120
Daniel CatenacciX0048,10%1582115001,30000000140112
Aaron VolpattiX3042,37%59109022,45000000010311
Pat CannoneX0149,77%2191517001,47000000032021
Andrej NestrasilX0071,43%28118001,84000000020211
Michael BournivalX0060,00%30319000,73010002200213
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%089001,63000010620002
__Mark Barberio (WSH)X000,00%089001,63000010620
Sergey TolchinskyX000,00%124000,75000000030010
Brian LeeX000,00%0521000,420000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback129200,9142,756990032371183000,0000120101
Ken Appleby (R)24121010,8833,9912950086734363300,75042219530

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X38193554-30402541125337315,20%952313,75369122500037
Evgeny SvechnikovX122019391280251758233334,48%726021,6764101022202426
Jonny BrodzinskiX381722399402930117328214,53%1845311,920000000006
Nikita SoshnikovX38191938-35605043125327615,20%1953614,1033682600000
Akim AliuX32142034-2100363273285219,18%554216,9414522300011
Maksim MayorovX18141529-5001532103255013,59%1436720,396061130202210
Alexander NylanderX38121628500202593295412,90%1245111,8700002000114
Frank VatranoX46814820111927101222,22%29523,78044110000110
Stuart PercyX3811112-1009143115223,23%1538210,060000000001
Petter GranbergX2601111495661710140,00%927510,570000000000
Yannick WeberX15145144013625584,00%1223315,521014900004
Morgan EllisX23055400066550,00%51195,170001100003
Kyle QuinceyX3022300847070,00%26923,0300011100004
Cody AlmondX7022200638050,00%38912,680000000000
Justin HodgmanX241010001140425,00%0331,380000300004
Mike ReillyX2011100115750,00%45426,780003800004
Nic PetanX1000-100001000,00%01717,350000200001
Travis Sanheim (R)X3000100533110,00%16421,360001700003
Nick PalmieriX8000000403220,00%1405,050000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2042,76%8492826002,070000001120123
Evgeny SvechnikovX4061,54%131512023,00000000033450
Jonny BrodzinskiX0046,56%2623914011,72000000250110
Nikita SoshnikovX1136,54%524325011,42000001100115
Akim AliuX0037,04%542927001,25000000044120
Maksim MayorovX1169,23%132521001,58000000000020
Alexander NylanderX0036,36%223914001,24000001100011
Frank VatranoX1061,26%11173012,94000000062300
Stuart PercyX000,00%0017000,630000001120000
Petter GranbergX000,00%0411000,800000100270010
Yannick WeberX000,00%0814000,430000000105000
Morgan EllisX000,00%003000,8400000002410000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%026000,580000000185000
Cody AlmondX0060,87%2324000,45000000071000
Justin HodgmanX00100.00%200000,6000000001717000
Mike ReillyX000,00%001000,370000000211000
Nic PetanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%013000,000000000132000
Nick PalmieriX0075,00%410000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Heeter109100,8893,406000034307148200,0000100202
Alexander Pechurski31100,8894,321250098137000,000033000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BertuzziX31274572-302957540159457616,98%2465521,13913222073101323
Peter HollandX37143751-2900625565224921,54%1773619,8858131170000023
John HaydenX37202848-404607946126308015,87%2967718,28107172359000218
Jayson MegnaX37121325-3200233983256214,46%1451613,9622451000001
Adam ErneX3713720-36220623695365213,68%1052514,19011110000119
Joseph CramarossaX3441519-3175373730132113,33%1652215,3413433900003
Josh Gorges (TOT)X27791625375582954312412,96%3255020,38527956022336
__Josh Gorges (NSH)X27791625375582954312412,96%3255020,38527956022336
Jordan Greenway (R)X3741216-37195392839152410,26%2058015,670000000004
Paul Postma (TOT)X3531316-140030345427255,56%3061717,62224415000324
__Paul Postma (MIN)X28279-120019213319216,06%1844615,9411223000111
__Paul Postma (FLA)X7167-200111321844,76%1217024,32112212000213
Michal JordanX3721113-232014352110129,52%3261716,68167220000225
Matt CullenX5257-22012151682112,50%213627,12000214000111
Robbie RussoX20055-23001215221270,00%2139219,58011223000229
John QuennevilleX7314-4004972342,86%28111,600001300002
Teemu PulkkinenX34044-3100101712870,00%1745513,390110600002
Roman PolakX2123-7207653120,00%36130,501121400004
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X7033-100698150,00%38311,790000000002
Paul LadueX2022-320215220,00%75628,170111900014
Gustav OlofssonX9022-10204514530,00%1214315,860001400007
Travis Boyd (R)X7101-3005342125,00%0284,040000100000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX7000-100328320,00%57610,860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BertuzziX1051,72%585024032,20000010041112
Peter HollandX0068,87%861823001,39000002500000
John HaydenX1052,17%232032001,42000001800012
Jayson MegnaX0041,67%121428000,97000004400010
Adam ErneX0147,37%192821000,7600000001313100
Joseph CramarossaX0052,87%2441219000,730001000103000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X210,00%0942000,58000101100001
__Josh Gorges (NSH)X210,00%0942000,58000101100
Jordan Greenway (R)X0156,34%1421320000,55001000043002
Paul Postma (TOT)X000,00%01623000,52000000320101
__Paul Postma (MIN)X000,00%01118000,40000000320
__Paul Postma (FLA)X000,00%055000,82000000320
Michal JordanX000,00%0623000,420000000251000
Matt CullenX0154,49%17877001,03000000011010
Robbie RussoX00100.00%1818000,260000001200000
John QuennevilleX1046,67%6028000,99000000022000
Teemu PulkkinenX0050,00%8418000,180000000341000
Roman PolakX000,00%044000,98000000066000
Andrew Crescenzi (R)X0048,84%4344000,73000000070000
Paul LadueX000,00%025000,71000000020000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%0011000,28000000091000
Travis Boyd (R)X0038,89%1810000,71000000033000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000,00%011000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack52200,8805,242860025209106010,000052100
Thomas Greiss31200,8606,29134001410050000,000025000

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian HansonX39133548-16203152123507210,57%2255914,3303302410133
Luke GazdicX39202141-31405143136497514,71%2166317,0100001300000
Dustin PennerX39102636-2795383111729918,55%1352913,5600001400005
Philip McRaeX3991625-2800194172234012,50%1242510,900000300000
Will O'Neill (R)X3911920-1510020347118321,41%2464516,5301101801119
Markus HannikainenX4145191000143336842,42%29222,8841561110117
Matt KassianX3981119-2220192862273812,90%1044211,340000500001
Jerry D'AmigoX1461319-740301852184111,54%828019,9815653500000
Kerby RychelX81061660024828132435,71%515219,0332541800007
Chris TerryX393912-312019236316294,76%944111,300001400005
Andrew CampbellX20210121021516123516205,71%1436318,17022022011011
Eric O'DellX165611-134017122991517,24%1121413,400000100001
Theo PeckhamX80101012407910940,00%720926,16033025000010
Sean MaloneX393250201071871316,67%31423,6510111300001
Jaromir JagrX21230005511439,09%55024,940112400004
Mark FayneX4033-1551057340,00%210125,3501101400006
Danny BiegaX7022-1020345020,00%68612,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian HansonX1051,79%9792018001,72000004400141
Luke GazdicX1059,09%444942011,24000001400501
Dustin PennerX0156,82%442823001,360010001110012
Philip McRaeX0054,92%3152215001,18000000210101
Will O'Neill (R)X10100.00%12639000,620000002270012
Markus HannikainenX0266,67%334024,15000004400301
Matt KassianX0041,18%172010000,86000000180002
Jerry D'AmigoX0066,67%61916001,36000000051100
Kerby RychelX2083,33%659012,10000000011211
Chris TerryX0041,18%172112000,540000000166000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%0717000,66000010040001
Eric O'DellX0266,10%5989001,03000000031000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%0216000,96000000080001
Sean MaloneX0067,82%8739000,70000000021000
Jaromir JagrX0063,64%1126001,20000001200001
Mark FayneX000,00%038000,5900001001717000
Danny BiegaX000,00%054000,4600000002614000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark22000,8942,501200054722000,000024000
Al Montoya22000,9013,471212077136000,000020000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter RowneyX39323668166091511624812519,75%2684321,62513181856303680
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X39293564151153759109396326,61%1366417,0281119175300003
Radim VrbataX3926305621805731114406422,81%1862215,96123311112642
Carter AshtonX322125468604627114518718,42%1767821,19411152068101217
Logan ShawX152221431460352793215223,66%1537925,2699182336000023
James WrightX2316264216402535101295015,84%947920,8158131444000212
Johnny OduyaX31112839-3335595412360458,94%6979025,50911202585011152
Brett BulmerX2681018140343442113119,05%1044917,2610131900004
Louie Belpedio (R)X39671389526253391018,18%1744611,440000300005
Steven OleksyX3921012720162019101710,53%1642410,8600001000015
Dylan OlsenX3911112176019253216133,13%2769317,77112642000144
Ben StreetX1738117201811162518,75%320712,170000400003
Linus OmarkX135510-30024132651819,23%721416,4621321800001
Spencer AbbottX12461042020122092020,00%417814,810110400008
Darren ArchibaldX54593001832161119,05%411322,5403318011113
Matt TaorminaX390779209303013160,00%4254513,96000210000010
Ilya KovalchukX9336500126134723,08%815317,041012700001
Adam AlmquistX38022-300252020,00%41584,1500002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter RowneyX3065,59%936338011,61120001100227
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3051,37%7652625011,93000101100432
Radim VrbataX6143,48%462826011,80220002200333
Carter AshtonX1044,62%654424021,36000000022511
Logan ShawX2072,66%1282118042,27120000000442
James WrightX0056,69%4782318031,75010002400230
Johnny OduyaX000,00%03054000,99001002200011
Brett BulmerX3050,00%28614000,80000000011011
Louie Belpedio (R)X0063,37%101923000,5800001002323110
Steven OleksyX0085,71%7619100,57000000130000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%01122000,350000001230000
Ben StreetX0052,86%140210001,06000000043000
Linus OmarkX0057,14%773000,93000000000010
Spencer AbbottX0066,67%1265001,13000000041010
Darren ArchibaldX0052,94%5185001,60000000011102
Matt TaorminaX0073,33%15726000,260000001390000
Ilya KovalchukX0050,00%426000,78000000022000
Adam AlmquistX0066,67%306000,250000000381000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Salak105100,9162,784960123274138000,0000827012
Mike McKenna2618620,9033,2414812280826409300,5717256201

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton SlepyshevX3529295819407350152277819,08%2574921,4186142278000458
Mario KempeX3826275320207733134448419,40%1661516,186612165000028
Marcus JohanssonX182130511740591796286121,88%1542223,47415191249101129
Kris VersteegX381437516605244111437912,61%1359015,53310131143000513
Josh JoorisX3213304320180636878303816,67%1055217,2549131353000214
Kevin Roy (R)X382018381528105234139327914,39%858215,3164101734000214
Victor Antipin (R)X29528331624047447434286,76%4574425,643581791011456
Jacob JosefsonX11101020-240232338182426,32%922320,28671383100006
Matt TennysonX26216181016039283920205,13%2951719,87213451000230
Filip Chytil (R)X268715840422948123316,67%631812,210000900019
Ty RattieX118614-520261151102615,69%521119,21347821000116
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2111213142027315116161,96%4055826,57167765000248
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X29571214016152863017,86%102789,600000000000
__Nicolas Roy (MTL)X27571234015132763018,52%92619,680000000000
__Nicolas Roy (NYR)X2000-200121000,00%1178,560000000000
Sami Niku (R)X353912124022193123119,68%1644512,7210129000014
Tomas JurcoX665112001422771022,22%412020,05112114000010
Sebastien Aho (R) (TOT)X36011111014022205323290,00%2342211,7200011500009
__Sebastien Aho (MTL)X2707776012114314200,00%112619,680000000000
__Sebastien Aho (NYR)X904438010910990,00%1216117,8500011500009
David UllstromX1053840012832122015,63%313713,660000010113
Nick SchultzX19268154029127516,67%929615,60112317000216
Slava VoynovX231785003518635,56%1728412,361123801106
Justin Auger (R)X204379201392041120,00%523411,710001200000
Philip Holm (R)X34077140014292212140,00%2453415,71011237000027
Oliver KylingtonX1912372061295211,11%620110,600000000018
Stanislav GalievX111122004384612,50%2686,210000200000
Matt FraserX1411220013106610,00%1805,710000200008
Jamie McBainX22022100478200,00%21516,860000100004
Curtis Valk (R)X2011100000000,00%021,240000000000
Emerson EtemX9000000100110,00%0404,460000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton SlepyshevX2344,07%593133031,55120005700393
Mario KempeX3064,29%563218001,72000001100243
Marcus JohanssonX3252,54%593117032,41030003300442
Kris VersteegX1054,49%6132514001,73000000120121
Josh JoorisX0068,97%6092517011,56000000011124
Kevin Roy (R)X1060,00%304233011,31110101100302
Victor Antipin (R)X100,00%01936000,89000000520003
Jacob JosefsonX2169,01%242109021,79000000077210
Matt TennysonX000,00%0429000,70000001100001
Filip Chytil (R)X1146,76%1391112100,94000000120010
Ty RattieX2030,95%42139011,33000000051100
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%0332000,470000000131000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X0059,09%2258000,86000000022113
__Nicolas Roy (MTL)X0059,09%2258000,92000000022
__Nicolas Roy (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Sami Niku (R)X0075,00%4612100,54000000210010
Tomas JurcoX1057,14%776001,83010000077110
Sebastien Aho (R) (TOT)X000,00%01322000,520100000361010
__Sebastien Aho (MTL)X000,00%0716000,540100000361
__Sebastien Aho (NYR)X000,00%066000,500000000361
David UllstromX1050,00%18114011,17000000051010
Nick SchultzX100,00%0415000,54000000150000
Slava VoynovX000,00%0212000,56000000063000
Justin Auger (R)X1071,43%727000,600000000114000
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%0434000,260000001340000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%028000,300000001130000
Stanislav GalievX0056,52%2302000,59000000088000
Matt FraserX000,00%532000,50000001200000
Jamie McBainX0050,00%214000,2600000002219000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%000008,05000000021000
Emerson EtemX0033,33%302000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard116400,9033,435780033339163000,0000830001
Andrew Hammond3018630,8883,62170500103916458410,5569300001
Kevin Poulin10100,63617,9813004114000,000001000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CarpenterX37326193467576721745610718,39%2581421,999223124101213870
Sven BaertschiX294441853110059281915111323,04%1762321,471214262771011558
Scott WilsonX3734417544956430160438621,25%2173119,76813212385202640
Brendan GaunceX371429432360576591385015,38%1461116,503811863000327
Matthew Peca (TOT)X3515243920003849103376014,56%1747013,43347517000321
__Matthew Peca (NSH)X6310137005181791217,65%311819,7324631000026
__Matthew Peca (DET)X291214261300333186284813,95%1435212,1210127000115
Chris ThorburnX37181735193610712589295720,22%1654914,8442664400016
Chris KellyX371221332340383491306013,19%1257515,5525756100001
Matt HunwickX263273032181045417736333,90%3968326,27257567033362
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X3541620249548296624296,06%3771320,38112557000154
__Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X9044-62010817980,00%1116217,950001800006
__Marcus Pettersson (DET)X2641216307538214915218,16%2655221,22112449000148
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X339918400342253173116,98%93059,2600001000116
William CarrierX3681018760622662152912,90%641211,4300016000022
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X3031417368420108294216257,14%3676825,59167476000150
Trevor Murphy (R)X3711516202016265030202,00%2464217,34000034011441
Luke WitkowskiX220141425611570152611110,00%1942519,31044533000027
Matt FrattinX35651160016222852221,43%839311,240000600009
Justin Kloos (R)X244593401373251212,50%32118,780110100000
Derek MacKenzieX66283751582141728,57%213923,16101313000115
Danick Martel (R)X15257220167237118,70%51318,730000000000
Dakota Mermis (R) (TOT)X35077820152311770,00%2447713,6200004000030
__Dakota Mermis (NSH)X6011000230210,00%57512,530000000001
__Dakota Mermis (DET)X29066820132011560,00%1940113,8400004000029
Rinat ValievX15044700415133110,00%1122815,22000014000013
Ben ThomsonX820230062123816,67%0739,100000000001
Tyler WotherspoonX2302250091211430,00%1230213,1200005000010
Lucas LessioX1000-100011000,00%099,330000100000
Cody GoloubefX2000100110010,00%23015,090000000001
Scott KosmachukX3000-200115130,00%0268,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CarpenterX5069,42%11254725042,29000012200674
Sven BaertschiX2161,31%1376724052,7300000911001116
Scott WilsonX4157,33%753820032,05000100240644
Brendan GaunceX0069,73%4792324001,41000001200022
Matthew Peca (TOT)X2171,86%2952115001,66000000120241
__Matthew Peca (NSH)X1173,85%13054002,20000000120
__Matthew Peca (DET)X1070,30%1651611001,48000000120
Chris ThorburnX2344,44%813015001,27000110310212
Chris KellyX1046,43%282313001,15000000041032
Matt HunwickX000,00%03346000,880010100100101
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X10100.00%12132000,56000012200001
__Marcus Pettersson (CAR)X000,00%084000,50000002200
__Marcus Pettersson (DET)X10100.00%11328000,58000012200
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X0156,12%981110001,18000000044001
William CarrierX2036,36%11116000,87000000011010
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X010,00%01133000,44002111200000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%01134000,500000001100001
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%01119000,660010200221010
Matt FrattinX1038,46%26616000,56000000022000
Justin Kloos (R)X00100.00%415000,850000000104000
Derek MacKenzieX1186,84%3876001,150010000285011
Danick Martel (R)X1025,00%474001,07000000055000
Dakota Mermis (R) (TOT)X000,00%0324000,290000001350000
__Dakota Mermis (NSH)X000,00%005000,270000001350
__Dakota Mermis (DET)X000,00%0319000,300000001350
Rinat ValievX000,00%0211000,350000000156000
Ben ThomsonX0050,00%213000,55000000055000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0110000,130000001230000
Lucas LessioX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Scott KosmachukX0083,33%610000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood149100,8883,486372037331152100,0000829000
Maxime Lagace (R)2918720,8753,82158520101809387100,0000296000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX393979118384067821967413019,90%2382621,198324033115011037
Garnet HathawayX39374077385010143412015310218,41%1784821,748101818129101251
Brandon PirriX3934367038205639121479128,10%980420,6115112625110000136
Jordan NolanX392717448521012534121386422,31%1771618,3676131411200000
Brian GiontaX3614264010407156111498512,61%1463617,66134469000127
Dylan DeMeloX32821291310095458239329,76%4581425,4345912102011144
Greg McKeggX35121022140693687195613,79%1349014,01011464101351
Alex BiegaX363182118280113486828294,41%5082222,84268986000153
Brian LashoffX38414182900343530142013,33%4777120,30213437000070
Kenny AgostinoX39710171013545367314279,59%1763216,22112121011011
Matt ReadX394101422054335928426,78%1452413,43112585000024
Stefan MatteauX39581302035194072612,50%447112,0801147200002
Taylor BeckX397310000411540172817,50%113498,940000100000
Zach RedmondX3718982032363616162,78%4378221,14000113000052
Brian FlynnX39268-52032275813333,45%63879,9300001200008
Matt CarleX3913412002427306103,33%2757614,78000111000017
Joseph LabateX15044300729470,00%31328,780110000001
David MusilX390331620202813640,00%2750612,960000100003
Brody SutterX28101-4002116149137,14%42498,880000000000
Christoph BertschyX4011300021000,00%44711,730000000000
Maxwell ReinhartX5000200410030,00%0418,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX3570,61%11915620042,8602000012101236
Garnet HathawayX5151,67%604335041,82022000810563
Brandon PirriX5256,34%714224011,74020005800278
Jordan NolanX4063,89%363423001,23011011100221
Brian GiontaX3054,66%5474118001,26120000140351
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%01751000,71000000011022
Greg McKeggX4073,22%2391914000,90010000011024
Alex BiegaX000,00%01950000,510000000213011
Brian LashoffX000,00%0443000,470000001110000
Kenny AgostinoX0053,85%26928000,54001000052110
Matt ReadX0050,00%122730000,53110000093101
Stefan MatteauX1120,00%1078000,55000000011000
Taylor BeckX1025,00%4177000,570000000156011
Zach RedmondX000,00%0746000,2300000001311000
Brian FlynnX0056,88%1603014000,41000000066001
Matt CarleX100,00%0032000,14000000043000
Joseph LabateX0066,67%923000,610000000155000
David MusilX000,00%0221000,1200000003910000
Brody SutterX0050,00%1859000,0800000001414000
Christoph BertschyX000,00%013000,43000000042000
Maxwell ReinhartX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2821700,9023,1616880189912447111,00011285231
Eric Comrie118210,8963,276600236345170300,00001131100

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X34494089-19181067692125410223,11%2683324,501011212882022469
__Jesper Bratt (FLA)X34494089-19181067692125410223,11%2683324,501011212882022469
Patrick EavesX37294069-85520432097214613,88%1871619,3610717317700001
Brett ConnollyX38273461-294049272036410813,30%1459015,5277142246011211
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X34351954-351006346165507321,21%2169020,2929111153202955
__Andre Burakovsky (FLA)X34351954-351006346165507321,21%2169020,2929111153202955
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X39262046-91006142158419716,46%1647012,0414583100003
Magnus PaajarviX11181735460272191315719,78%727524,964591428101119
Zack Kassian (TOT)X13161733273715311559174327,12%525519,655271027000218
__Zack Kassian (DET)X13161733273715311559174327,12%525519,655271027000218
Tomas Hyka (R)X39122133-39201935113388810,62%2159215,17369155000000
Sergei PlotnikovX3471522-160015148017458,75%1236810,810001500001
David Kampf (R)X1991221-1920243058274315,52%1330015,814591228000110
Victor Ejdsell (R)X3902020-454020246224270,00%2959515,270112500000
Noel AcciariX68917220111536121422,22%312921,50224312000111
Joe ColborneX39189-436014364620152,17%2660015,390000600000
Dennis RasmussenX7213-9201211113518,18%310414,850000100002
Jakub Jerabek (R)X1022220201010,00%22525,130000500001
Simon DespresX3022-220241510,00%67725,640001500005
Zbynek MichalekX3022-300432130,00%57625,340000500005
Nicolas KerdilesX13011-1040515145160,00%1217813,670000200000
Blake SpeersX1000000010000,00%021,730000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1000-200312000,00%01212,450000000000
Paul MartinX1000100120020,00%02626,100000500002
Brendan ShinniminX1000000000000,00%011,430000100000
Sam CarrickX1000100000000,00%054,620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X2152,08%2655534072,14000113300373
__Jesper Bratt (FLA)X2152,08%2655534072,14000113300
Patrick EavesX1154,55%336040011,93000100022334
Brett ConnollyX1155,88%345127052,07000001200511
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X3046,15%394722041,57000000120311
__Andre Burakovsky (FLA)X3046,15%394722041,57000000120
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0056,43%3193125011,96000001100216
Magnus PaajarviX0051,02%492523032,5500000002020300
Zack Kassian (TOT)X4050,00%44179022,58000020022240
__Zack Kassian (DET)X4050,00%44179022,58000020022
Tomas Hyka (R)X1045,95%374428001,12000001100030
Sergei PlotnikovX0050,00%12316001,20000000091010
David Kampf (R)X1067,18%387149001,40000000011010
Victor Ejdsell (R)X00100.00%51138000,670000001390000
Noel AcciariX1077,91%16346012,6400000001414011
Joe ColborneX000,00%01133000,300000002210002
Dennis RasmussenX0040,74%2736000,58000000000000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%002001,59000000010000
Simon DespresX000,00%013000,52000000031000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%026000,53000000032000
Nicolas KerdilesX00100.00%148000,110000000132000
Blake SpeersX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan ShinniminX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson11000,9003,00600033014000,000010000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emile PoirierX2325-1001419101415,79%05326,601011500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emile PoirierX0083,33%1852011,88000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent HinostrozaX37303868148035551925811415,63%2664717,50011015224877
Zack MitchellX37232952012039362056310311,22%2256015,1310141800000
Ivan BarbashevX37241943100040241805612013,33%1250413,6100012011114
Nic DowdX37625311520373311930725,04%1640911,0500000011115
Anthony Cirelli (R)X78132172014213592622,86%117024,31123216000111
Nikolay GoldobinX98513110013934102423,53%416618,4521341600000
Joakim NordstromX5381132097264511,54%210521,0303341700001
Filip Chlapik (R)X3201111-84015203814230,00%1133710,520000300000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X25369-1233525134111147,32%2840516,21112113000113
Thomas ChabotX618968010154522222,22%1516928,21112911011115
J.T. BrownX544872010420111320,00%17414,800000200001
Michael PaliottaX25257120183213116,25%1427911,150000300003
Nikita TryamkinX8167920121014477,14%1622027,49123519000012
Troy Terry (R)X42134001241050,00%25313,160000000001
Curtis McKenzieX9123-10012572514,29%010211,300000100022
Ryan MurrayX2033400317550,00%25226,180000900004
Josh ArchibaldX32021405463033,33%34515,070000000000
Nelson NogierX5022800114020,00%16212,480000000002
Seth HelgesonX5022400225330,00%59619,1600001000003
Dwight KingX4000300626330,00%26817,060000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent HinostrozaX1067,11%7484920052,10120002400613
Zack MitchellX2038,89%365519031,86000000021133
Ivan BarbashevX2162,99%1274716011,71000000033253
Nic DowdX0072,17%327269001,52110000210221
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2164,31%25584012,47010000520112
Nikolay GoldobinX1066,67%6173011,57000001400100
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%645002,09010002400001
Filip Chlapik (R)X00100.00%1613000,650000000320001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X010,00%0818000,44001000033001
Thomas ChabotX000,00%078001,06000000054011
J.T. BrownX000,00%081002,16000001200011
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0320000,500000001130000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0420000,64000000021000
Troy Terry (R)X1033,33%301001,14000001100100
Curtis McKenzieX0020,00%554000,59000000071001
Ryan MurrayX000,00%013001,15000000020000
Josh ArchibaldX0050,00%231000,88000000044000
Nelson NogierX000,00%011000,64000000051000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%010000,42000000150000
Dwight KingX0050,00%201000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri (R)1512300,9023,339010050511243200,0000150101
Alex Nedeljkovic11000,8335,54650063616000,750415000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey