Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wade MeganX42130003795722,22%17318,250111500001
Jordan SzwarzX41231206582312,50%17919,801011400005
Brett KulakX4033100036430,00%79624,0302226000011
Frederick GaudreauX4202-2001743750,00%08621,521011500008
Madison BoweyX4022000433150,00%48922,3001105000010
Matthew Highmore (R)X41012003284512,50%17218,060002600007
Andy Welinski (R)X4011-200132110,00%25012,400000100001
Chris BigrasX4011-200611010,00%25212,900000000003
Tanner FritzX4011-26016615450,00%08320,750002500006
Tucker Poolman (R)X4011140203010,00%06917,230001400006
Andrew PoturalskiX4000-240355120,00%16616,390000100004
Christian Jaros (R)X4000-240121000,00%3399,850000000000
TJ BrennanX4000-200311010,00%14410,930000100003
Joonas NattinenX4000-300145030,00%0307,470000000001
Justin FlorekX4000-200116010,00%06416,120000100000
Henrik Haapala (R)X4000-100447040,00%16616,440001000006
Casey NelsonX4000000229120,00%37217,940004400016
Riley BarberX4000040331140,00%07218,080000500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wade MeganX0052,78%7200000,82000000011000
Jordan SzwarzX0133,33%600000,76000000022001
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,62000000140000
Frederick GaudreauX0069,86%7300000,46020001100001
Madison BoweyX000,00%100000,45000000140000
Matthew Highmore (R)X1028,57%700000,28010000033010
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,40000000041000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,39000000041000
Tanner FritzX0089,47%1900000,24020000043100
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%000000,29000000043000
Andrew PoturalskiX0038,78%4900000,00000000044000
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joonas NattinenX0033,33%2100000,00000000044000
Justin FlorekX00100.00%300000,00000000044000
Henrik Haapala (R)X0055,56%900000,00000000044000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Riley BarberX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio41120,8961,67252207670000,400540010

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX575127207429131724,14%211623,2401151300009
Gemel SmithX52911700312253148,00%29919,8902211300000
Remi ElieX44486007102341417,39%29724,2910141300009
Jon MerrillX42463208083525,00%38521,2110131000005
Daniel CarrX4415200042121219,05%17619,0810141000005
Lance BoumaX5134460134961711,11%39518,9201101200002
Alan QuineX50333006611260,00%08517,0401101100000
Dylan Sikura (R)X4022420620100,00%06817,040000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X51012003152220,00%4397,820000000001
Julian MelchioriX4011200502010,00%38019,9700011000007
Ethan Bear (R)X4011320734440,00%18421,0100021000005
Marko DanoX4000-200735030,00%06716,690000300005
John-Michael LilesX5000200211000,00%49218,4900001100006
Dominic Turgeon (R)X5000-10041317180,00%57915,830001300012
Bogdan YakimovX5000420300010,00%27314,700000000000
Tyler GraovacX5000000221030,00%1469,140000300002
Sammy Blais (R)X5000-120641140,00%06412,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX2153,85%1300012,07000002500111
Gemel SmithX0070,49%12200002,21000001300021
Remi ElieX2054,17%2400001,65000000410200
Jon MerrillX000,00%100001,41000001300010
Daniel CarrX0050,00%600011,31000001100100
Lance BoumaX0060,00%500000,85000001100000
Alan QuineX0072,29%8300000,70000000150000
Dylan Sikura (R)X00100.00%100000,59000000043000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X00100.00%100000,51000000033001
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,25000000140000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,24000000042000
Marko DanoX0055,56%900000,00000000044000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0047,14%7000000,00000000055000
Bogdan YakimovX0036,36%1100000,00000000055000
Tyler GraovacX0054,55%2200000,00000000055000
Sammy Blais (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo43010,8941,71245017660100,000040000
Justin Peters11000,8933,0060003280000,000015000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX5641092011834142317,65%512925,73000215101120
Brock McGinnX524661551310239278,70%212525,00000215011017
Alex PetrovicX505572151465310,00%410120,25011412011017
Tanner KeroX5213200110172811,76%37715,420000000000
Iiro PakarinenX51234607873514,29%19018,0400021400006
Nick CousinsX5112-14011919195,26%310120,13101412000010
Brett LernoutX50220801107340,00%48516,960111800009
Connor BrickleyX50220606712390,00%09018,0801141200002
Warren Foegele (R)X21011000350120,00%0189,120000000000
Dominik SimonX5101-1001512798,33%18416,8700011100000
Paul CareyX5011-120958580,00%18116,240000000009
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X1000000000000,00%02019,930000000004
__Cameron Gaunce (WSH)X1000000000000,00%02019,930000000004
Aaron NessX5000040512000,00%35110,120000400006
Stefan ElliottX5000040112000,00%1336,560000000001
Rob O'GaraX5000020546130,00%27013,960002400002
Patrick SieloffX5000-100231000,00%36412,700000100014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX1174,70%16600001,55010005500301
Brock McGinnX1066,67%300000,96110011300101
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,99001000051011
Tanner KeroX0151,85%2700000,78000000011000
Iiro PakarinenX1055,56%900000,67000000130000
Nick CousinsX0070,80%11300000,40000000031000
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,47000000150000
Connor BrickleyX0066,67%300000,44000000051000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%100001,10000001100000
Dominik SimonX0040,00%500000,24000000011001
Paul CareyX0048,28%5800000,25000000053000
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Cameron Gaunce (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Aaron NessX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon54100,8852,3630501121040001,000350010

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Gambrell (R)X4213-1002042250,00%06115,160110100000
Marc MethotX111212083100100.00%61919,381011100004
Josh LeivoX4112-20043102910,00%07719,290112600008
John GilmourX3022-240522230,00%35618,660002500002
Tyler KennedyX1101-1002120350,00%11313,351011100000
Ryan KeslerX2101-1006971614,29%34522,410000400002
Ryan MurphyX310100003111100.00%33913,101011000001
Matt BartkowskiX2011-240602030,00%13818,780000300002
Daniel BrickleyX3011-300033140,00%25217,190002600003
Anthony DeAngeloX4011-560944160,00%56716,840002700004
Mike SantorelliX4011-100342120,00%06716,800000500000
Griffen MolinoX1000000000000,00%044,120000100001
Brent RegnerX1000-100000000,00%077,270000000000
Ales HemskyX3000-200122110,00%05418,160000400000
Chase Balisy (R)X3000-2405994100,00%05518,360002500002
Dean KukanX3000000120000,00%04113,560000000003
Tanner GlassX3000-200450320,00%36120,350000400004
Dainius ZubrusX4000-4006108470,00%46716,760001100002
Kevin KleinX4000-100220020,00%3368,940000000000
Michal RozsivalX4000020331020,00%44711,770000000006
Kevin PorterX4000-100222020,00%06215,500000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0053,33%1500000,99000000022000
Marc MethotX000,00%000002,06000000044010
Josh LeivoX0040,00%1000000,52010001100000
John GilmourX000,00%000000,71000000130000
Tyler KennedyX000,00%100001,50000000000000
Ryan KeslerX0053,45%5800000,45010000011000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,53000000000000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,39000000032000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,30000000042000
Mike SantorelliX0050,00%1000000,30000000043000
Griffen MolinoX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Brent RegnerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ales HemskyX0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Chase Balisy (R)X0046,03%6300000,00000000033000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tanner GlassX0025,00%400000,00010000033000
Dainius ZubrusX0047,89%7100000,00000000044000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin PorterX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen40220,9093,1824500131430200,500241010

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis GurianovX418992047268163,85%46917,150000400001
Turner ElsonX3718800373451620,59%05016,500000300001
Alex Formenton (R)X4606500682431425,00%66616,530001600004
Aaron PalushajX3022-120785320,00%55719,150001400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis GurianovX0066,67%600002,62000000120011
Turner ElsonX0067,19%6400113,23000000011100
Alex Formenton (R)X2062,50%800011,82000004400011
Aaron PalushajX0025,00%800000,70000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau32010,9541,651820051090000,000031200
Thatcher Demko (R)10100,9054,0060004420000,000012000

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas SedlakX480862081340152620,00%96516,130000000000
Vinny Lettieri (R)X4707720242561428,00%44410,950000000000
Maxim LapierreX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas SedlakX0082,93%8200022,48000002200110
Vinny Lettieri (R)X2078,95%7600023,20000000011110
Maxim LapierreX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)42200,9253,2623900131730010,000044011

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SamuelssonX420214045107820,00%16315,801011100003
Reid BoucherX31123000491411,11%05719,100000500003
Roland McKeown (R)X31121201130133,33%44715,540000100003
Devante Smith-PellyX41121201312236234,35%010425,950002600049
Jori LehteraX4022100111205140,00%09624,0700015000110
Slater KoekkoekX31011409131333,33%15819,190001500004
Steven Fogarty (R)X31011004243525,00%05317,560000300003
Kyle Capobianco (R)X41011200153220,00%06616,460000100002
Matt PuempelX3011000002130,00%05217,280000300000
Chris WidemanX3011100014320,00%36220,590002400016
Peter CehlarikX3011100315080,00%05417,870001300003
Adam ClendeningX4011140813030,00%46315,830001100001
Ian McCoshenX30001201015030,00%16020,130001400005
Jason GarrisonX3000100216040,00%35919,510003500027
Zachary SanfordX3000-100403140,00%14916,280000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SamuelssonX0069,12%6800000,63000000033010
Reid BoucherX0033,33%600000,70110000011100
Roland McKeown (R)X010,00%000000,86000001200010
Devante Smith-PellyX0072,50%4000000,39110000022001
Jori LehteraX0083,33%7800000,42010000042000
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,35000000011011
Steven Fogarty (R)X1053,49%4300000,38000000011001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1066,67%300000,30000000033001
Matt PuempelX000,00%200000,39000000031000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,32000000032000
Peter CehlarikX0040,00%1000000,37000000031000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,32000000140000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zachary SanfordX0050,00%600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson32100,9261,30184004540001,000230100
Anthony Stolarz11000,9612,0060002510000,000013100

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX5347300151941015,79%19418,8701151400001
Marcus FolignoX523521401851331015,38%09318,6100011300001
Nate ThompsonX523524010121341315,38%311823,57101315000011
Brad Hunt (TOT)X50443201164470,00%111022,1001141700006
__Brad Hunt (CBJ)X1022300041130,00%02322,520001500001
__Brad Hunt (WSH)X40220201123340,00%18822,0001131200005
Stefan NoesenX504420046197140,00%011422,90011216000110
Zack SmithX512322091011249,09%010120,2300011700004
Nolan PatrickX51231001161071010,00%010320,69011214000010
David DesharnaisX5202-12025132215,38%26813,500000000015
Tim Heed (TOT)X11010000031033,33%165,581012200000
__Tim Heed (CBJ)X11010000031033,33%165,581012200000
Michael PaliottaX510130012111100.00%09519,09101112000011
Torrey MitchellX51011001682512,50%0397,870000000000
Scott HartnellX5011100723250,00%0408,030000100000
Nikolay KuleminX5011000553120,00%48917,770000400002
Tyler EnnisX5011-120327490,00%06212,320000000000
Shawn MatthiasX1000000001000,00%066,330000000000
David Warsofsky (TOT)X5000-200744020,00%29719,4500021000005
__David Warsofsky (NJD)X1000000131000,00%11615,850000000001
__David Warsofsky (WSH)X4000-200613020,00%18120,3500021000004
Lawson CrouseX5000-2201031000,00%17214,390000100002
Patrick SharpX5000-100277250,00%09017,930000800006
Paul MartinX5000320634270,00%59719,43000212000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX1050,00%400001,48000001400100
Marcus FolignoX0025,00%400001,07000000130010
Nate ThompsonX0066,67%13500000,85000000011001
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,72000000052000
__Brad Hunt (CBJ)X000,00%000001,78000000052
__Brad Hunt (WSH)X000,00%000000,45000000052
Stefan NoesenX0064,29%1400000,70000000051000
Zack SmithX0060,00%500000,59000000031000
Nolan PatrickX0067,71%9600000,58000000021001
David DesharnaisX0058,46%6500000,59000001100001
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%000003,58000000000000
__Tim Heed (CBJ)X000,00%000003,58000000000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,21000000011000
Torrey MitchellX0078,95%1900000,51000000033000
Scott HartnellX000,00%000000,50000000053000
Nikolay KuleminX00100.00%100000,23000000053000
Tyler EnnisX0040,00%500000,32000000150000
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%000000,00000000011000
David Warsofsky (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
__David Warsofsky (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000055
__David Warsofsky (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Lawson CrouseX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Patrick SharpX0072,73%1100000,00000000055000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass51310,8842,203010011950000,000050000

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kalle KossilaX472972094218833,33%56516,300000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX222430003205610,00%24221,110110000004
Philip Di GiuseppeX222430052162712,50%14522,540000000004
Drew ShoreX21343000421550,00%03718,591011000000
Jack Rodewald (R)X221320021143714,29%04020,080000000003
Hudson FaschingX2213500101121118,18%13316,380000000000
Shane PrinceX21232208313487,69%04019,750000000002
Brendan WoodsX2033520113230,00%03517,510000000000
Joel HanleyX2033500231120,00%14221,050000000003
Chris ButlerX2033600211020,00%64120,650110000003
Bill ArnoldX2011220107490,00%03718,430000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X2011000010010,00%42110,560000000000
Mark McNeillX4011100401040,00%2369,030000000000
C.J. SmithX2000300424110,00%23617,980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kalle KossilaX010,00%100012,76000002200101
Nicholas BaptisteX10100.00%400001,89010001200000
Philip Di GiuseppeX0047,37%1900001,77010002200000
Drew ShoreX0066,67%3600002,15000001200000
Jack Rodewald (R)X0050,00%200001,49110001100000
Hudson FaschingX00100.00%100001,83000001100001
Shane PrinceX0066,67%300001,52010001100000
Brendan WoodsX0066,67%3600001,71000000120000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000001,43000000120000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000001,45000000120010
Bill ArnoldX0058,54%4100000,54000000120000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000,00%000000,95000000021000
Mark McNeillX000,00%000000,55000000041000
C.J. SmithX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis22000,9590,96125012490001,000420010

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Byron FroeseX432540039182616,67%08320,7800003011118
Eric FehrX413440004111139,09%28020,0100013101116
Matthew GrzelcykX41343203940225,00%38220,5710113000014
Kyle CliffordX4112-313518163516,67%16817,110110300009
Jordan OesterleX41123208361216,67%28320,6500023000013
Anton BlidhX41010000334133,33%04411,010000000003
Micheal HaleyX40114115722430,00%17318,2600003000012
Brandon DavidsonX4011-440375230,00%19022,4200013000015
Fredrik ClaessonX4011-31001333220,00%09122,8700013000013
Andreas Johnsson (R)X4000-360126270,00%05513,740001000006
Mitch CallahanX4000-220613340,00%04411,060000000000
Colin SmithX4000-200346030,00%15614,1100000000011
Dominik UherX4000000733030,00%14110,200000000001
Duncan SiemensX40000201024010,00%26416,120000000008
Buddy RobinsonX4000-200065020,00%06014,990000300001
Cal O'ReillyX4000-2000110030,00%06115,250000300002
Owen Tippett (R)X4000000020020,00%1409,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Byron FroeseX0072,32%11200001,20010001400011
Eric FehrX1088,89%900001,00110000320000
Matthew GrzelcykX000,00%000000,97000001100001
Kyle CliffordX0150,00%400000,58000010130000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,48000000011100
Anton BlidhX0050,00%200000,45000000022000
Micheal HaleyX0042,86%700000,27000100043000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,22000000043000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,22000000043000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000044000
Mitch CallahanX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Colin SmithX0056,86%5100000,00000000044000
Dominik UherX0053,33%3000000,00000000044000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Buddy RobinsonX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Cal O'ReillyX0047,54%6100000,00000000044000
Owen Tippett (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj42110,8592,402500010710101,000340010

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton HowdenX4861411004114873016,67%36115,201012100000
Zac DalpeX4681411008637122716,22%26014,970110100000
Jonathan RheaultX4808-22091130142026,67%107619,030001500000
Jason AkesonX442620002247616,67%24511,280000000000
Bryan LergX4156100531062310,00%04310,710000000000
Kael MouillieratX3314-100251061230,00%44514,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton HowdenX0083,33%600024,61000002400111
Zac DalpeX3081,54%6500014,68000004400111
Jonathan RheaultX00100.00%400022,10000002200011
Jason AkesonX00100.00%300012,66000001400000
Bryan LergX0075,00%4400002,80000000410000
Kael MouillieratX00100.00%500001,79000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank CorradoX4112-1209213887,69%84812,050000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X4011-100427340,00%3205,060000000000
Clayton StonerX2000-520411110,00%7199,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,83000000011000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X000,00%100000,99000000041000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valentin Zykov (R)X421310039125616,67%07017,530112900004
Derrick PouliotX21120206140125,00%34623,211014600002
Yohann AuvituX4022-100435310,00%58220,5602211000006
Brett RitchieX4101-16020392511,11%07117,6610131200000
Christian Djoos (R)X4011-255268520,00%88521,1800061000008
Lucas WallmarkX4011100642220,00%17117,680110900006
Daniel SprongX4011100038020,00%06516,270000800000
Michael SgarbossaX2000000331120,00%02110,460000000000
Matt LoritoX2000-100210000,00%02813,890000100000
Roman LyubimovX3000000214100,00%03411,360000100000
Tobias LindbergX3000000243000,00%03010,110000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X40000401041120,00%17719,1800001000004
Andrei Mironov (R)X4000-1401151010,00%16716,760000200004
Jordan SchmaltzX4000000011100,00%26817,050000200002
Jordan SchroederX4000-200081140,00%06917,200000900001
Kevin RooneyX4000-200045130,00%35714,150000100005
Michael ChaputX4000-320564130,00%36015,130000400007
Pontus AbergX4000-200158250,00%17518,8200011000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valentin Zykov (R)X0075,00%400000,86010000032100
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000000,86000000000011
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000000,49000000041000
Brett RitchieX0033,33%300000,28010000011000
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000000,24001000043000
Lucas WallmarkX0040,00%9500000,28000000041000
Daniel SprongX0044,44%900000,31010000043000
Michael SgarbossaX0033,33%2100000,00000000022000
Matt LoritoX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Roman LyubimovX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Tobias LindbergX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan SchroederX0038,55%8300000,00000000044000
Kevin RooneyX0037,78%4500000,00000000044000
Michael ChaputX0040,00%1000000,00000000044000
Pontus AbergX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich41210,9301,47244016860000,500240100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-SangX543770008113636,36%08617,2101108000114
Colin WhiteX507762017146140,00%27114,200110900001
Alexandre BurrowsX5336700610143321,43%09118,24101210000017
Gabriel DumontX51567607562816,67%27014,030000900001
Drew StaffordX5415720135123833,33%08917,85000210000015
Scott WilsonX532570043135423,08%18917,8001139000116
Jaycob MegnaX51346003571614,29%39919,7700039000014
Brendan GuhleX5044740553010,00%29118,190000300008
Travis DermottX50445802332120,00%510020,040001700009
Ben SextonX52133001641650,00%26412,750000000000
Ryan SproulX51236004574114,29%410220,4010137000013
Nikita ScherbakX5202275231521113,33%06713,310000000002
Alexander BurmistrovX511246098921111,11%06913,820000100001
Chris StewartX50222754010050,00%07014,050000200002
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X5022320345250,00%06412,800000000000
Mark AltX51017206230233,33%39218,390001300009
Alex FriesenX5011120242020,00%05911,750000000000
Kevin GravelX5000640633130,00%29719,4700018000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-SangX1052,94%1700001,63000000021200
Colin WhiteX0050,00%8000001,97000000051001
Alexandre BurrowsX0058,97%3900001,32000000310011
Gabriel DumontX1062,82%7800001,71000000021010
Drew StaffordX1060,00%500001,12000003300200
Scott WilsonX100,00%400001,12000000011010
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,81000000320001
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,88000000051000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,80000000051000
Ben SextonX1047,46%5900000,94000000021010
Ryan SproulX000,00%000000,59000000140001
Nikita ScherbakX01100.00%300000,60000012200000
Alexander BurmistrovX0085,71%700000,58000000011001
Chris StewartX0075,00%400000,57000010250000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0033,33%300000,63000000051000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,22000000011000
Alex FriesenX0056,60%5300000,34000000051000
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua55000,9530,79303024850000,000050110

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beau BennettX41120203611699,09%17217,960000600001
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX4112000010106410,00%26917,210000600000
Jason DickinsonX3101-10011551420,00%16020,050000500003
Oskar LindblomX30110203915180,00%16120,190002500002
Colin GreeningX4011-3006812240,00%58019,880000700012
Dryden Hunt (R)X4011100847050,00%47218,030001600002
Victor MeteX3000-120271100,00%45718,880000500001
Nick LappinX4000-200588390,00%15814,420000200000
Joseph BlandisiX4000-2002511380,00%26917,370000500001
J.C. LiponX4000-520045140,00%17217,920000200000
Trevor CarrickX4000-120134010,00%66215,430001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beau BennettX0066,67%300000,56010000130000
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX0053,85%6500000,58000001100000
Jason DickinsonX0078,26%6900000,33010000011010
Oskar LindblomX0045,45%1100000,33010000031000
Colin GreeningX0022,22%900000,25010000043000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0050,00%1000000,28010000140000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick LappinX0020,00%500000,00010000044000
Joseph BlandisiX0051,39%7200000,00000000044000
J.C. LiponX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Trevor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren30210,9191,96184006740100,833630001

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael KaplaX4224-2000030466,67%0204,912132700000
Simon MoserX4112-4003343425,00%16917,3110111300004
Nikita NesterovX4112-16065102510,00%26416,070000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X4112-4006895711,11%27919,7101101500009
Christian Wolanin (R)X4022-360264220,00%57618,9700031401106
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4022-200631010,00%25213,100000000000
Viktor SvedbergX4101-2205432433,33%27518,6900021210117
Andrew AgozzinoX4101-40053910711,11%27518,7600031400003
Eric Robinson (R)X1011040303040,00%11716,680110100000
Victor BartleyX4011-220724100,00%45213,100000000000
Maxim NoreauX4011-440745150,00%07017,5500031400000
Cam BarkerX4000-420725150,00%117919,8200041600006
Chad BillinsX4000000000000,00%030,740000100000
Steve BernierX4000-420967070,00%17819,5200011500009
Mitch Reinke (R)X4000000100010,00%161,510000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael KaplaX000,00%000004,07000001200000
Simon MoserX0040,24%8200000,58000000011000
Nikita NesterovX0075,00%400000,62000000031000
Spencer Foo (R)X0017,14%3500000,51000000031000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,53000000041000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,76000000140000
Viktor SvedbergX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Andrew AgozzinoX0020,00%500000,27000001100000
Eric Robinson (R)X00100.00%100001,20000000110000
Victor BartleyX000,00%000000,38000000043000
Maxim NoreauX0050,00%400000,28000000140000
Cam BarkerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chad BillinsX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Steve BernierX0014,29%700000,00000000044000
Mitch Reinke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin20000,9022,9681004410000,000003000
Daniel Taylor40310,8125,901630016850000,000040000

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SundqvistX41141515001585263321,15%07719,200001500002
Alexandre GrenierX446101500142461816,67%07618,970001500001
Johan SundstromX47077003737102618,92%65012,450000000001
Ashton Sautner (R)X40667205113830,00%17117,820005500001
Daniel O'ReganX43253004102872210,71%07017,430001400001
Andrei LoktionovX423530014229189,09%26716,690001400001
Griffin ReinhartX40444000011470,00%26817,060001400001
Andrey PedanX4033700326320,00%07117,780001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SundqvistX2081,19%10100023,91010004400400
Alexandre GrenierX0180,00%500002,64010001400020
Johan SundstromX0082,93%4100022,81000000011012
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%000001,68000000041001
Daniel O'ReganX0089,39%6600001,43010000011000
Andrei LoktionovX1060,00%500001,50010000011000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000001,17000000140000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,84000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell43010,9401,22245015840000,750440000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SvitovX41672005331533,33%17719,300111800005
Scott TimminsX4325-1004483837,50%17218,020111700001
Andreas MartinsenX4404020126171323,53%37719,310003800006
Colten TeubertX4123-1806330533,33%57819,611012800006
Adam CracknellX411210056101310,00%27919,730001700016
Ryan GarbuttX4022-120464470,00%47117,630002300002
Aaron GagnonX3011100110010,00%35016,620000000000
Alexander UrbomX4011000943010,00%28019,880002800007
Viktor TikhonovX4011100516370,00%16616,600001200001
Patrice CormierX4011-400378370,00%37418,560001300005
Lauri KorpikoskiX4011-100279230,00%07719,270004900015
Alexander NylanderX2000020143130,00%13517,370000100002
Oliver LauridsenX4000-140521310,00%27919,870000600005
Andre DeveauxX4000100193020,00%17117,760000800004
Oliver KylingtonX4000140211110,00%66917,200001700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SvitovX0141,38%8700001,81000000230030
Scott TimminsX000,00%100001,39000002200101
Andreas MartinsenX2033,33%1800001,04000000011200
Colten TeubertX100,00%100000,76000001200000
Adam CracknellX0055,56%900100,51000000130001
Ryan GarbuttX0066,67%300000,57000000140000
Aaron GagnonX0050,00%400000,40000000000000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,25000000041000
Viktor TikhonovX0066,67%300000,30000000041000
Patrice CormierX0055,56%7200000,27000000043000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%700000,26000000043000
Alexander NylanderX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Oliver LauridsenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andre DeveauxX0043,75%8000000,00000000044000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman43100,9152,8421100101170000,000040000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gregory CampbellX4448200543792610,81%46716,750112600001
Nathan Walker (R)X45272207539132912,82%56015,070004700000
Pat CannoneX2437400362342017,39%43818,901013600000
Daniel CatenacciX4235100442713147,41%36917,140003700000
Sergey TolchinskyX2202155751471514,29%34019,790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gregory CampbellX00100.00%100012,39000001200002
Nathan Walker (R)X0033,33%300012,32000001200100
Pat CannoneX0069,49%5900013,70000002200010
Daniel CatenacciX1072,88%5900001,46000002200000
Sergey TolchinskyX0033,33%300001,01000011100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R)21100,9042,50120005520000,000020000

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita SoshnikovX49312116018946153219,57%16315,700000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX47185001483022123,33%35313,270000000000
Morgan EllisX4268920124192810,53%86215,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita SoshnikovX2066,67%300023,82000004400210
Jonny BrodzinskiX0085,19%2700013,01000004400011
Morgan EllisX000,00%000002,60000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechurski32100,9581,671800151200000,000033101

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John HaydenX421312026142021210,00%37518,781011200000
Peter HollandX412310002412968,33%67318,230110100001
Robbie RussoX4033-100813120,00%26115,180001000000
Jayson MegnaX4202-6008151551413,33%57418,540002800000
Travis Boyd (R)X4101-3201220150,00%1174,220000500000
Adam ErneX4000-720217170,00%2379,230000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4000-440246000,00%94110,190000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X4000-900099130,00%06415,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John HaydenX0050,00%600000,80000000120000
Peter HollandX0068,83%7700000,82000001100000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,99000000340000
Jayson MegnaX0075,00%400000,54000000011000
Travis Boyd (R)X0033,33%600001,19000001100000
Adam ErneX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss30300,8594,591570012850010,000033000

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin PennerX450560054152733,33%15814,520000000001
Kerby RychelX23253003460050,00%13718,711012700000
Luke GazdicX423560063141314,29%46516,360002400000
Jerry D'AmigoX43140002865850,00%47017,5800001000000
Christian HansonX4224-160615111218,18%37618,951123900000
Sean MaloneX413430078731014,29%16817,060000500001
Will O'NeillX41230004030333,33%36315,690000400001
Mark FayneX2033200401000,00%03819,030110600001
Matt TennysonX2022100231000,00%24120,630000900001
Chris TerryX4022420272110,00%14110,210000400000
Matt KassianX4022255116240,00%26516,200000700000
Brian GiontaX2101-1205662516,67%13919,640001800000
Theo PeckhamX2011200211000,00%13919,350000600001
Markus HannikainenX2011-100334050,00%04220,840001700001
Korbinian HolzerX2000040320000,00%14220,810000900001
Danny BiegaX2000000020030,00%13316,270000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin PennerX110,00%400011,72000001100020
Kerby RychelX0066,67%600002,67000002200200
Luke GazdicX0033,33%300001,53000000120000
Jerry D'AmigoX0066,67%300011,14000000033100
Christian HansonX0053,66%8200001,06000000210001
Sean MaloneX0054,29%7000001,17000000033001
Will O'NeillX100,00%000000,96000000130000
Mark FayneX000,00%000001,58000000220010
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,97000000120000
Chris TerryX0050,00%600000,98000000043000
Matt KassianX000,00%000000,62000010041000
Brian GiontaX1037,50%4000000,51000000011000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%000000,52000000021000
Markus HannikainenX0033,33%600000,48000000021000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)22000,9071,93125004430000,000020000
Linus Ullmark21100,9223,00120006770000,000024000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michal KempnyX433628055101230,00%79523,6710136000012
Dominic MooreX414530011014377,14%46014,880000500000
Logan ShawX3055500286260,00%17123,6601115000017
Carter RowneyX4314255713103630,00%15613,890000200000
Matt HendricksX4314480612136723,08%27719,250001700007
Casey CizikasX313430038164106,25%07926,3201115000015
Darren ArchibaldX31342608290811,11%45618,780001300006
Carter AshtonX41120000363416,67%16616,530000600000
Johnny OduyaX3022220612320,00%37123,5600004000013
Steven OleksyX31011953220150,00%44816,030000100002
Adam AlmquistX1000000211010,00%01616,470000000001
Ben StreetX3000020223020,00%14113,640000000001
Spencer AbbottX3000-100000000,00%1154,910000000002
Louie Belpedio (R)X3000000331000,00%35819,4300003000011
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X3000000040210,00%0278,980000000009
__Luke Kunin (NSH)X3000000040210,00%0278,980000000009
Matt TaorminaX4000160411310,00%36817,030000100004
Dylan OlsenX4000020122000,00%27518,8100004000011
Ilya KovalchukX4000120117210,00%15413,520001200000
Linus OmarkX4000-100225110,00%0276,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michal KempnyX100,00%000001,27000002400020
Dominic MooreX0072,88%5900001,68000000021100
Logan ShawX00100.00%400001,41000000330002
Carter RowneyX0050,00%400001,44000100210001
Matt HendricksX0170,11%8700001,04000003300000
Casey CizikasX0061,40%5700001,01000001300200
Darren ArchibaldX1066,67%600001,42000000021001
Carter AshtonX1060,00%500000,61000000011000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,57000000230000
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,42000010022000
Adam AlmquistX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben StreetX0043,18%4400000,00000000033000
Spencer AbbottX0030,00%1000000,00000000033000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
__Luke Kunin (NSH)X00100.00%100000,00000000033
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ilya KovalchukX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Linus OmarkX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna43100,9052,4224800101050000,000040010

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X4145100011163116,25%28821,97011515000116
__Sven Baertschi (DET)X4145100011163116,25%28821,97011515000116
Marcus JohanssonX4224500441731211,76%08220,540001700004
Kris VersteegX422400028143714,29%07719,370111500002
Markus NutivaaraX4044140746120,00%19623,900112800006
Victor Antipin (R)X4044220615160,00%17719,250222600006
Mario KempeX4123040168185165,56%17418,610001500000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X42021003253340,00%57418,621013500006
Anton SlepyshevX4202520571241216,67%08421,030002700006
Justin SchultzX31120009150520,00%47424,721013800004
Josh JoorisX4022520649540,00%17418,440002600004
Philip HolmX4022000823330,00%66816,880000000001
Sebastien Aho (R)X41014208322150,00%36716,841011200005
Slava VoynovX1000000112100,00%076,950000000000
Nick PetreckiX1000000110000,00%01211,870000000000
Jamie McBainX1000000100000,00%144,020000000002
Matt FraserX2000000142010,00%02512,280000100000
Curtis Valk (R)X2000000001000,00%094,530000100002
Michael BournivalX2000100211000,00%03919,310000200002
Stanislav GalievX2000000001000,00%094,700000000001
Sami Niku (R)X2000-100014210,00%12311,730000000003
Filip Chytil (R)X4000-100236370,00%06616,490000100005
Justin Auger (R)X4000-100224050,00%06315,670001100000
Nicolas Roy (R)X4000-100512210,00%05614,080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1052,94%3400001,14000000210100
__Sven Baertschi (DET)X1052,94%3400001,14000000210
Marcus JohanssonX1033,33%1200000,97010001400002
Kris VersteegX1053,41%8800001,03010001100100
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,84110000140000
Victor Antipin (R)X000,00%000001,04000000340001
Mario KempeX0050,00%800000,81010000130020
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011011
Anton SlepyshevX0144,44%900000,48010000022100
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,54000000000100
Josh JoorisX0078,31%8300000,54010000140000
Philip HolmX000,00%000000,59000000043000
Sebastien Aho (R)X100,00%000000,30000000011000
Slava VoynovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt FraserX0050,00%800000,00000000022000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%300000,00000000022000
Michael BournivalX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stanislav GalievX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sami Niku (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Filip Chytil (R)X0050,00%5800000,00000000044000
Justin Auger (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0047,06%1700000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard44000,9470,98245014750001,000641100

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX413410021273514,29%28020,04011313000013
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X4101019519140025,00%17418,5510131100007
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X41011004451220,00%05814,450001300003
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4101-2000530233,33%17418,57101213000011
Luke WitkowskiX4011-11001834000,00%17318,37000112000010
Trevor Murphy (R)X4011040415000,00%66415,880001400004
Cody GoloubefX1000000000000,00%044,430000100001
Dakota Mermis (R)X1000000100000,00%01211,550000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX1000000000000,00%01211,550000000000
Chris ThorburnX3000120634020,00%05016,5900001000004
Radim VrbataX3000-100012420,00%05217,180002800008
Ryan BourqueX3000000222120,00%03712,190000100000
Rinat ValievX3000100621110,00%44916,180000300006
Lee StempniakX4000-100439240,00%26416,090000600004
Danick Martel (R)X4000-200141040,00%04310,850000200000
Matthew PecaX4000-1001136050,00%07117,7300011000007
Justin Kloos (R)X4000-200221000,00%14711,750000400000
Matt HunwickX4000-160345120,00%38320,7000011100009
Scott KosmachukX4000-200210000,00%25212,950000200009
William CarrierX4000-1551413020,00%16215,4700011100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX0064,47%7600001,00000000230011
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%000000,27000010011000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X1046,15%5200000,35000000033010
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,27000001100000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%000000,27000000043100
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,31000000043000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris ThorburnX0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Radim VrbataX0025,00%800000,00000000033000
Ryan BourqueX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lee StempniakX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Danick Martel (R)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Matthew PecaX0050,72%6900000,00000000044000
Justin Kloos (R)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Scott KosmachukX0052,38%2100000,00000000044000
William CarrierX000,00%200000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)21100,9440,98123002360000,000022000
Scott Wedgewood21010,9091,47123003330000,000022000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan LarssonX44374601462410816,67%010826,8810125000012
Greg McKeggX5257600231351815,38%08416,810112600008
Garnet HathawayX442658017022101818,18%16716,650001600003
Nick JensenX40666001458230,00%311027,4101135000116
Matt ReadX5325740691961115,79%17314,690000000004
Jordan WealX514550006199155,26%010420,7200005000220
Dylan DeMeloX40556001016260,00%08922,2900025000115
Kenny AgostinoX22134002373528,57%03316,330000000007
Alex BiegaX512338021292611,11%39719,3010146000015
Stefan MatteauX51234202291311,11%06713,340000000003
David MusilX4033460324110,00%15513,760000000002
Brian LashoffX51123000171414,29%49519,0101126000015
Brandon PirriX511250003104610,00%08316,690001600026
Brody SutterX51125002411269,09%16512,930000000000
Zach RedmondX5022500502320,00%07815,690000000019
Brian FlynnX41011002252120,00%0348,590000000000
Christoph BertschyX1011100400120,00%01413,780000000003
Taylor BeckX3011-100002010,00%0216,990000000000
Ryan CallahanX5011325582306240,00%28717,4901135000116
Brendan RanfordX1000000003120,00%065,730000000000
Joey HishonX1000000000000,00%087,980000000002
Joseph LabateX2000000003100,00%0189,050000000002
Matt CarleX5000200202200,00%15711,390000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan LarssonX2094,29%3500001,30000002300110
Greg McKeggX1082,29%9600001,67000000230100
Garnet HathawayX1025,00%400001,80000001300100
Nick JensenX000,00%000001,09000000330010
Matt ReadX0071,43%700001,36000000011100
Jordan WealX0081,55%10300000,97000000210000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000001,12000000130011
Kenny AgostinoX0145,45%1100001,84000001100001
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,62000000140000
Stefan MatteauX0075,00%400000,90000000032010
David MusilX000,00%000001,09000000041000
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,42000000011001
Brandon PirriX00100.00%400000,48000000033001
Brody SutterX0086,21%5800000,62000000021001
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000,51000000054000
Brian FlynnX1073,91%2300000,58000000011000
Christoph BertschyX0066,67%300001,45000000110000
Taylor BeckX000,00%100000,95000000031000
Ryan CallahanX0070,00%1000000,23000010051000
Brendan RanfordX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joey HishonX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Joseph LabateX0055,56%900000,00000000022000
Matt CarleX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo55000,9320,99302015730000,000050000

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas Hyka (R)X48210400121551153,33%35814,440000000000
Brett ConnollyX4189400164147177,14%25814,440000000000
Joe ColborneX41454008151320,00%35714,230000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X4404-1008112751314,81%84611,460000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X413442015141425,00%65714,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas Hyka (R)X00100.00%400023,46000000011200
Brett ConnollyX0062,50%800003,12000000032010
Joe ColborneX000,00%000001,76000000032001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1065,00%4000011,75000000011000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%000001,41000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MitchellX4347500071561420,00%26416,090000500000
Nikolay GoldobinX4426600371731123,53%15914,650001500000
Vincent HinostrozaX333660004133923,08%05317,750110300012
Alexandre CarrierX31569001183612,50%35117,010000100001
Nic DowdX4224600561871511,11%15613,890000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X31345005020350,00%25518,280000400001
Thomas ChabotX3044400507210,00%37324,490111300002
Josh ArchibaldX3123300103112129,09%05418,040001400000
Nelson NogierX31129000040225,00%35217,220000100001
Joakim RyanX31124003254720,00%27324,361012300002
Curtis McKenzieX31123003162416,67%03511,600000000001
Seth GriffithX31123001252520,00%13311,130000000000
Joakim NordstromX411220036158146,67%17619,120001800000
Pavel ZachaX302230026198150,00%06220,720001500002
Ivan BarbashevX110112011100100.00%01110,880000000000
Dwight KingX3011600027400,00%14113,520000000000
J.T. BrownX401162063110110,00%06015,000000300000
Seth HelgesonX1000-100200110,00%31414,250000000000
Nikita TryamkinX3000540003010,00%05518,440000400001
Troy Terry (R)X3000300005020,00%03210,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MitchellX00100.00%100002,18000000210100
Nikolay GoldobinX0042,86%700012,05000002200100
Vincent HinostrozaX0082,98%4700002,25010002200010
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000002,35000001200001
Nic DowdX2073,33%4500001,44000002200000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000001,46000001100010
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000001,09000000230001
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%000001,11000001100000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,77000001100000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,55000001100000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%100001,15000000120100
Seth GriffithX0076,92%2600001,20000001100000
Joakim NordstromX0025,00%400000,52000001100000
Pavel ZachaX0082,46%5700000,64110000130000
Ivan BarbashevX0069,23%1300001,84000000000000
Dwight KingX0050,00%200000,49000000130000
J.T. BrownX00100.00%300000,33000000041000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Troy Terry (R)X00100.00%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri43010,9380,97247024640001,000340000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey