Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey NelsonX3212284022180502574245416,22%2464320,105382148000233
Marcus SorensenX25182038381351741134208613,43%447118,821451740000435
Brett KulakX2815213638120401869325121,74%2866423,7264102258011039
Lawson CrouseX32152136413556525100267515,00%554216,93044855000020
Jordan SzwarzX3212243633402725100214712,00%355517,34134440000232
Frederick GaudreauX2610243431221094570286014,29%147018,09123639000134
Matthew Highmore (R)X32171431302033381403411712,14%154817,131451153101112
Wade MeganX29823313060174580267210,00%449116,9203365100006
Madison BoweyX297192630140311841163217,07%1759820,611231649000043
Tucker Poolman (R)X2731518406033163310189,09%1747717,66000318000015
Joonas NattinenX2861117911520366824548,82%245216,16000112000010
Andrew PoturalskiX3161016316017246712368,96%341513,3710126011019
Garrett MitchellX3151116164021185219429,62%438412,380001500003
Chris BigrasX32511162600182447113210,64%2758518,270221643000038
Henrik Haapala (R)X195813194071743122411,63%121011,0500000000113
Tanner FritzX1131013104024145210505,77%121119,14011118000117
Riley BarberX2166121340191239132915,38%026812,760000200005
Justin FlorekX21481282019124318389,30%236017,1200011400001
Christian Jaros (R)X215611232011112061325,00%1436117,1900004000016
Andy Welinski (R)X16268154037163412,50%827417,1110128000015
Tage Thompson (TOT)X21121001112348,33%03818,780000100003
__Tage Thompson (COL)X21121001112348,33%03818,780000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey NelsonX000,00%000011,24000001200212
Marcus SorensenX4057,50%8000021,62010100210411
Brett KulakX110,00%000001,08000001200145
Lawson CrouseX2062,16%3700001,33001001200320
Jordan SzwarzX1065,71%3500001,30000000130034
Frederick GaudreauX0077,20%50000101,45110020011303
Matthew Highmore (R)X0062,86%3500011,13000001100130
Wade MeganX1062,40%49200001,26000001100022
Madison BoweyX3066,67%300000,87000001100120
Tucker Poolman (R)X00100.00%100000,760000001100010
Joonas NattinenX1060,47%38700000,75001000021001
Andrew PoturalskiX0158,41%31500000,77000002200111
Garrett MitchellX0062,26%5300000,83000001100000
Chris BigrasX00100.00%200000,55000000160101
Henrik Haapala (R)X1052,38%2100001,24000000120001
Tanner FritzX0082,61%6900001,23000001100010
Riley BarberX3038,46%1300000,90000000120010
Justin FlorekX2046,43%2800000,67000000000000
Christian Jaros (R)X200,00%000000,61000000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,58000000130100
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0050,00%200001,07000001100000
__Tage Thompson (COL)X0050,00%200001,07000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jussi Rynnas3222820,9051,59192608515380201,0003320110

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX324023635715541532095917219,14%675423,562242166101366
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X322335586510015331583514714,56%755717,41000611000437
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X312334576410015311453314215,86%753517,25000611000435
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X10111000213250,00%02222,480000000002
Remi ElieX32193857581207146199581339,55%871122,2223518681121071
Lance BoumaX3220264641355104371355012014,81%1256817,762021159000128
Alan QuineX321025354360304489226611,24%654216,9401175300009
Dominic Turgeon (R)X18102131290002978245412,82%130516,9201152700000
Sammy Blais (R)X3291423640353412118707,44%346014,370000100003
Ethan Bear (R)X3222123446028234910244,08%1763619,881121354000051
Dylan Sikura (R)X32115161712056272615303,85%3056517,660000000000
Marko DanoX2178159100271447143914,89%1331715,11101310000011
Kyle RauX18761360072662233911,29%028315,700000000000
John-Michael LilesX32391233120281233679,09%2159118,46000255011148
Julian MelchioriX321101135120359198185,26%1560618,94011555000047
Michael Dal Colle (R)X326410700111552165011,54%81765,520000000001
Gemel SmithX3191060027163266,25%15919,571013400000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X1807790012186170,00%41216,740111800001
Luke Kunin (R)X522404063255138,00%17314,560000300005
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1822430000121716,67%0382,130112500003
Bogdan YakimovX2011100410110,00%13718,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX4155,33%19700061,671200112001012
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2059,65%5700032,08000000520425
__Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X2056,60%5300032,13000000520
__Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X00100.00%400000,89000000520
Remi ElieX3061,39%10100001,60020000210275
Lance BoumaX4262,00%5000011,62020011100532
Alan QuineX2069,22%62700001,29000001200032
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0062,71%35400002,04000001100121
Sammy Blais (R)X0185,71%2100001,00000000240000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,72000000270000
Dylan Sikura (R)X000,00%000000,570000000195002
Marko DanoX1045,45%1100000,95000001100000
Kyle RauX2056,50%22300000,92000000210001
John-Michael LilesX100,00%000000,41000000033001
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,360000000166000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0081,82%1100001,13000000150100
Gemel SmithX0171,64%6700003,4111000001515101
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0062,50%1600001,150000000183000
Luke Kunin (R)X0045,45%1100001,10000001100000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0080,00%500002,09000000055000
Bogdan YakimovX00100.00%200000,54000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters30001,0000,0055000110000,0000032000
Karri Ramo3224710,9051,72188008545710210,8899320003

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX32324274549512982176217014,75%1381325,4134723740007111
Brock McGinnX33293463553115104562304815612,61%384025,44347257610113109
Nick CousinsX33231639331004651121368219,01%467020,312351064011152
Dominik SimonX3313253829100633103325112,62%258517,7223595600000
Connor BrickleyX3310263629240695412130848,26%661118,501561261000010
Tanner KeroX33102131432084776267213,16%751515,600001100000
Iiro PakarinenX33141630391804434105215613,33%259417,9922486600000
Alex PetrovicX3332730447020113173816377,89%2678923,921121273000077
Paul CareyX3312172930195654291215813,19%250415,2700013000449
Warren Foegele (R)X3313152833801232106197212,26%348014,5500003101132
Brett LernoutX33216183125552212912196,90%2461318,560111162000075
Rob O'GaraX33214163622045234213274,76%2164319,491011960011167
Aaron NessX33110112710012122711143,70%1861018,491231449000069
Stefan ElliottX33257296095174811,76%1539712,0300007000038
Patrick SieloffX181561540171094511,11%1128115,63022117000116
Cameron GaunceX33156464033393111,11%1254016,37000012000036
Colby Cave (R)X33022400217440,00%01263,82000020000011
Michael LattaX31000-100112030,00%0431,390000700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX3073,76%96400131,82110100810581
Brock McGinnX3060,00%7000021,50010032400463
Nick CousinsX6170,94%67100011,16010002200415
Dominik SimonX0060,00%3000001,30000000071103
Connor BrickleyX3144,74%3800001,18000000061211
Tanner KeroX2053,59%15300011,20000000011103
Iiro PakarinenX5046,88%3200011,01000000240302
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,76002020031113
Paul CareyX1057,27%44700001,15000010210410
Warren Foegele (R)X2073,81%4200021,17000000011003
Brett LernoutX000,00%000000,59001000061000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,50000000260020
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,360000000171000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,350000000111010
Patrick SieloffX000,00%000000,43000000230001
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,22000000095000
Colby Cave (R)X0037,50%2400000,3200000003319000
Michael LattaX0060,00%500000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon3327600,9261,24198508415510401,0003330230

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc MethotX308293729380762470324411,43%2754818,260442349000045
Daniel BrickleyX31112233124082456153519,64%1452917,051562145000047
Martin HanzalX1216143019140392481176119,75%122618,8111241400008
Ryan KeslerX202092972405565104427319,23%939219,61011833000343
Anthony DeAngeloX3262026111810623951133411,76%1754417,00213632000136
Tyler KennedyX281213252100122175195216,00%350618,09101543000026
Chase Balisy (R)X25815232140254073296010,96%940916,37112533000234
Matt BartkowskiX2161622174025263693016,67%1338818,47213837000037
Ryan MurphyX326142012100352750152512,00%1746714,6001158000032
Kevin PorterX3199182140211857163615,79%350616,32112442000013
Kevin BieksaX1241418181610391737112110,81%1425321,110111019000113
John GilmourX32511163200311445133811,11%2436111,290000000002
Mike SantorelliX3267132812020255883710,34%554116,9200023500004
Michal RozsivalX2821012-52048195910,53%112508,940000000001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X16651110209113981215,38%129518,4520261600007
Ales HemskyX1236914001564614316,52%422919,0800011400013
Dean KukanX19369-30014141941215,79%1125313,3000003000014
Dainius ZubrusX2636928019285113295,88%640415,5600001000319
Brent RegnerX122244001071428,57%1554,550111400006
Kevin KleinX131347000314387,14%0927,090110600002
Griffen MolinoX14033020811203170,00%123516,790002800023
Josh LeivoX1000-100000020,00%02019,930000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc MethotX200,00%000001,35000000510213
Daniel BrickleyX100,00%000001,25000002600112
Martin HanzalX2080,81%19800022,66000002800420
Ryan KeslerX2173,93%44500031,48010000022422
Anthony DeAngeloX1075,00%800000,96000110011023
Tyler KennedyX2054,93%7100010,99000001200211
Chase Balisy (R)X0052,24%40200001,12010000310122
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%100001,13000000410102
Ryan MurphyX0050,00%800000,86000001500000
Kevin PorterX2060,87%4600000,71000000011010
Kevin BieksaX00100.00%100001,42000021400013
John GilmourX100,00%000000,89000000011020
Mike SantorelliX1059,64%22300000,48000001200010
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,96000000190000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0062,35%8500000,75000000033011
Ales HemskyX1074,07%2700000,79000000150010
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,7100000001212100
Dainius ZubrusX0061,66%32600000,45010000021000
Brent RegnerX00100.00%200001,47000000066000
Kevin KleinX0080,00%1000000,87000000097000
Griffen MolinoX0055,56%4500000,260000000144000
Josh LeivoX000,00%100000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith10001,0000,0031000110000,0000015000
Mikko Koskinen32161330,8742,40180205725710100,7504320010

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren Archibald (TOT)X302527523732088571935013712,95%1053317,762351036000219
__Darren Archibald (NSH)X302527523732088571935013712,95%1053317,762351036000219
Daniel Carr (TOT)X3023224536004501552710514,84%453217,750111856000335
__Daniel Carr (CHI)X3023224536004501552710514,84%453217,750111856000335
Jon Merrill (TOT)X304252942200411540133310,00%3360520,180221450011045
__Jon Merrill (CHI)X304252942200411540133310,00%3360520,180221450011045
Denis GurianovX5516-200392151523,81%248416,880002300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren Archibald (TOT)X8054,29%3500031,95130000011353
__Darren Archibald (NSH)X8054,29%3500031,95130000011
Daniel Carr (TOT)X4164,29%2800011,69120000910142
__Daniel Carr (CHI)X4164,29%2800011,69120000910
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100,00%000000,96000000081110
__Jon Merrill (CHI)X100,00%000000,96000000081
Denis GurianovX0033,33%300011,42000000021010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)1815300,9221,22108204222820100,0000180000
__Thomas Greiss (NSH)1815300,9221,22108204222820100,0000180
Antoine Bibeau20200,9086,0012020121310000,000022000

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinny Lettieri (R)X3221103119120313599287621,21%4244013,75000119000014
Lukas SedlakX1216112722135333069196123,19%325120,93022521202223
Cristoval NievesX1171017170072854132712,96%121719,72011923123222
Taylor FedunX123131615201472291613,64%922218,52101519000218
Samuel Girard (R)X1251015136028174192212,20%1530225,202021229011126
AJ GreerX12491317315321235172711,43%022518,7600042400006
Maxim Mamin (R)X1293128175382555173616,36%220016,6601112000111
Anton RodinX1283111700022151438,10%122318,5600012500000
Xavier OuelletX7189152073105810,00%914921,25000211011012
Michael MerschX124481655052361717,39%020416,9800012000005
Maxim LapierreX32336140006328219,38%42166,7600005000015
Laurent DauphinX1206614401758860,00%617714,760000100001
Zach TrotmanX12145162012311339,09%222618,83000419000020
Mason RaymondX10134900010266153,85%215315,310000100003
Jonathan RacineX12044162010511750,00%618915,750001500006
Tyler GaudetX1220270013131515,38%1806,711011800006
Stephane Da CostaX12022200125260,00%0514,280110700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinny Lettieri (R)X3160,98%26400041,41000000061100
Lukas SedlakX2080,20%19700022,15001000011421
Cristoval NievesX1073,25%24300001,57000000051120
Taylor FedunX100,00%000001,44000000320100
Samuel Girard (R)X01100.00%100000,99000000120020
AJ GreerX0183,33%1200001,16000010210103
Maxim Mamin (R)X2054,34%17300021,20001001200202
Anton RodinX1040,00%1000000,99000001100021
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000001,21000000060000
Michael MerschX1033,33%900000,79000010071001
Maxim LapierreX1065,85%4100000,55000001100001
Laurent DauphinX00100.00%100000,680000000126000
Zach TrotmanX00100.00%200000,44000000011010
Mason RaymondX0088,89%900000,52000000065000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%000000,420000000121000
Tyler GaudetX0059,26%2700000,50000000055010
Stephane Da CostaX0045,45%1100000,780000000126000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies129210,9321,4172103172490000,0000120001

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX3228295751404965194588514,43%1074923,412461445000263
Devante Smith-PellyX15162642452805029117327713,68%836724,50011719000332
Steven Fogarty (R)X3220214132404747111407018,02%756317,601781140000030
Reid BoucherX321220325240104214139938,51%258218,202241540000229
Ian McCoshenX32101929302001141369234114,49%3565320,42314841000142
Roland McKeown (R)X327212824100362342213516,67%1859618,643141433000139
Peter CehlarikX3211142533402428100326111,00%157718,03112741000231
Adam ClendeningX32222241616029304011305,00%2756217,56022517000020
Jason GarrisonX296162222100192647123112,77%2552117,962791632000139
Chris WidemanX233182122607205216315,77%1646120,030441329000029
Zachary SanfordX3251419148041378326616,02%556717,70112219000016
Slater KoekkoekX10591414801291551733,33%619319,26213310000016
Henrik SamuelssonX28851347539368830799,09%648717,3800037000013
Kyle Capobianco (R)X2548128135201723112417,39%1543317,3310118000018
Matt PuempelX214711226016839173510,26%036017,1300012100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX2074,69%65200021,52020003300444
Devante Smith-PellyX1062,50%14400042,29000000310610
Steven Fogarty (R)X2256,23%54600021,46020001600260
Reid BoucherX4058,33%6000011,10020001400141
Ian McCoshenX010,00%000000,89000002300131
Roland McKeown (R)X1050,00%200000,94000003300101
Peter CehlarikX0055,56%7200020,87110000410102
Adam ClendeningX00100.00%100000,85000001300004
Jason GarrisonX1133,33%300000,84000000055012
Chris WidemanX00100.00%100000,91000000130001
Zachary SanfordX1056,25%3200000,67000000310001
Slater KoekkoekX100,00%000011,45000000310011
Henrik SamuelssonX3058,56%44400000,53000101300011
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1054,24%5900000,5500010001511001
Matt PuempelX2068,18%2200000,61000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson3220840,9301,441911410466600110,8758320431
Anthony Stolarz10000,9552,4624001220000,0000032000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott HartnellX313227595126074321644713719,51%1243514,040111700002
David DesharnaisX311639554100382113358814,16%659319,123710126200002
Stefan NoesenX313321544423563742005012816,50%1469022,274371464112675
Nikolay KuleminX3126285454002641917112213,61%2442913,830000000000
Zack SmithX31163349443005457154499810,39%2168522,09235863213769
Melker KarlssonX22191332159542511405311213,57%4248421,994261658000133
David WarsofskyX31326292912048234117257,32%3056818,311561762000060
Marcus FolignoX1211102118260501766216916,67%825120,88022928000011
Paul MartinX3141216291205019448179,09%1956218,14112961000156
Michael PaliottaX31412161920044176229496,45%3254517,583252669011058
Torrey MitchellX30222000583110,00%04815,870000600016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott HartnellX2043,33%3000042,71000001300434
David DesharnaisX1076,48%82500011,86000000820333
Stefan NoesenX4153,03%6600041,56000012800344
Nikolay KuleminX5061,10%40100052,52000003300252
Zack SmithX3065,73%24800011,43000002800213
Melker KarlssonX4050,00%5000021,32000010000223
David WarsofskyX000,00%300101,02000000180030
Marcus FolignoX1050,00%800011,68000000000310
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,57000000120001
Michael PaliottaX000,00%000000,59000000280001
Torrey MitchellX0087,50%5600000,84000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass31201010,9271,84185827577770400,0000310201

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas BaptisteX324423672716061622737820116,12%3461319,155271340000020
Drew ShoreX32164460250023541455911611,03%2253516,72077940000013
Chris ButlerX329354411200732689285010,11%4959018,443361534000013
Mark McNeillX2620123215204828155489812,90%2443716,8110161400000
Jack Rodewald (R)X25201131-64058561624610612,35%4146418,57213837000012
Brendan WoodsX1661117-12022297224718,33%1630218,8500052800005
Kalle KossilaX122151747518246311493,17%823819,82033720000010
Hudson FaschingX1651116112023345517589,09%1126316,431011300000
C.J. SmithX97613900101348113814,58%315717,390002600003
Bill ArnoldX4235100212176511,76%16816,980000400003
Shane PrinceX1000000000000,00%100,400000000000
Philip Di GiuseppeX1000020025030,00%01312,700000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas BaptisteX3260,96%18700182,19000000011922
Drew ShoreX1160,32%67800012,24000000011125
Chris ButlerX100,00%000011,49000000011041
Mark McNeillX3054,84%3100021,46000000022221
Jack Rodewald (R)X2052,50%4000011,34000000011130
Brendan WoodsX0035,71%2800001,13000000000010
Kalle KossilaX0060,00%2000001,43000010041001
Hudson FaschingX0060,31%25700001,22000000000010
C.J. SmithX0038,46%1300011,66000000010101
Bill ArnoldX0057,75%7100001,47000000010001
Shane PrinceX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Philip Di GiuseppeX0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum125410,9132,6860501273110010,00001024001
Kristers Gudlevskis147600,8913,2778802433950200,0000140010

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fredrik ClaessonX33182947444551033880305022,50%3674922,706392752011290
Jordan OesterleX339324129160542473254912,33%2168420,722461547213491
Brandon DavidsonX337344141200583264335910,94%2873622,3119101650112393
Kyle CliffordX332314373649512024133398417,29%058417,715271544202455
Eric FehrX281917363500843131209014,50%553319,03213836123783
Micheal HaleyX3314173136118201452298208614,29%061218,53055356011140
Byron FroeseX21111526262045472145215,28%539018,58112836112369
Duncan SiemensX33322252620089233610378,33%2550615,34022413011118
Buddy RobinsonX3351621352021144114011,36%350715,3511234100000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X301181918115122082286413,41%239713,23011011000024
Matthew GrzelcykX24514191460332748122910,42%2449120,441231436123373
Owen Tippett (R)X3371118222019187328439,59%143113,0600028011018
Cal O'ReillyX3261016220003059154310,17%150715,85011440000013
Colin SmithX3249131120162037152910,81%334710,850001300008
Dominik UherX31211131410014274012285,00%238312,3501106000012
Anton BlidhX265712112015133282715,63%427310,4900001011021
Mitch CallahanX22415400972762114,81%22039,230000100000
Samuel MorinX11235920185148814,29%614413,070002301109
Erik BurgdoerferX71456003214057,14%18812,580000000017
Evan McEnenyX110336004111140,00%212211,060000000016
Joel VerminX1010150024711214,29%011511,5100001000113
Zach Whitecloud (R)X1011100201100,00%01111,170000000000
Justin Holl (R)X4011100110220,00%44912,160000000003
Calle Rosen (R)X100111200115130,00%514314,3500001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fredrik ClaessonX410,00%000001,25000000520345
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000001,20000000011214
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%000001,11000002500410
Kyle CliffordX1053,73%6700011,27000010410524
Eric FehrX3073,17%8200101,35000003300240
Micheal HaleyX2061,36%4400021,01001031100300
Byron FroeseX4172,41%54000001,33000000022114
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,99000000061310
Buddy RobinsonX0054,55%3300000,83000000310011
Andreas Johnsson (R)X3053,19%4700000,96000100011112
Matthew GrzelcykX100,00%000000,77000000011010
Owen Tippett (R)X1066,67%3300000,84000000022003
Cal O'ReillyX1255,89%56000010,630000001140020
Colin SmithX2059,57%32400000,75000000033020
Dominik UherX1060,45%35400000,68000000060000
Anton BlidhX0060,87%2300000,88000001100100
Mitch CallahanX0070,00%1000000,49000000044001
Samuel MorinX0060,00%500000,70000001300001
Erik BurgdoerferX100,00%000001,14000001200001
Evan McEnenyX000,00%000000,490000000112000
Joel VerminX0050,00%2000000,17000001100000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000001,79000000110000
Justin Holl (R)X000,00%000000,41000000041000
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,140000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj43000,9290,79226023420000,0000332000
Al Montoya3024600,9281,37175408405520000,0000300231

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt IrwinX32102838-33201194587346611,49%8268921,542242032000026
Jonathan RheaultX32221436-86075422144813410,28%1356317,61022113600005
Zac DalpeX3212193110140464495436012,63%1047714,9123542500000
Anthony PelusoX321515301080221492197216,30%547214,7704432500000
Viktor StalbergX3262127102023307738707,79%1047714,9003352500007
Quinton HowdenX321114251320282389296512,36%436311,341012700016
Teemu HartikainenX321014241240303874164713,51%437911,8421351500004
Raman HrabarenkaX3071724520562651203413,73%6250316,75112319000018
Mike WeberX32617232100372252122811,54%3456217,573031125000036
Jason AkesonX3281220114022258920558,99%338712,0800007000115
Matt GreeneX3261420622043185082312,00%3254717,081231028000027
Jim O'BrienX964101040131741122714,63%417018,84000514000010
Zach BogosianX51456556583712,50%49619,220001400006
Bryan LergX81456006782712,50%512315,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt IrwinX000,00%000001,10000000011250
Jonathan RheaultX3253,66%4100031,28000000011431
Zac DalpeX2167,17%53300001,30000000520111
Anthony PelusoX0072,22%3600011,27000001300120
Viktor StalbergX0060,00%3500001,13000000130001
Quinton HowdenX1074,36%3900001,38000000044401
Teemu HartikainenX1065,63%38700001,27000000022100
Raman HrabarenkaX000,00%000000,96000003300222
Mike WeberX0033,33%300000,82000000011112
Jason AkesonX1053,57%2800001,03000000052021
Matt GreeneX200,00%000000,730000000112003
Jim O'BrienX1064,19%14800001,18000000033020
Zach BogosianX100,00%000001,04000010022000
Bryan LergX0065,22%2300000,81000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick96300,8942,2148901181700000,000090000
Drew MacIntyre60400,8993,9528900191880110,0000413000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X3216016-1120281672164522,22%311745,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0150,00%800011,84000000011021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus AbergX322717443012028351325510620,45%356017,5075121868000119
Valentin Zykov (R)X322518434320530115438421,74%056817,75022959000352
Derrick PouliotX3253742323351022346132910,87%2474523,2838112468000053
Christian Djoos (R)X3263036334010366816368,82%2572322,592463658000058
Brett RitchieX322012323239511629110186618,18%246914,67022110000026
Yohann AuvituX262283030003286425313,13%1949819,140882049000037
Andreas Borgman (R)X32423273420097315622367,14%2764120,031121856000053
Michael ChaputX281313263400102576274417,11%740614,5100014000056
Lucas WallmarkX321015254395133768123514,71%457718,04134358000159
Joel Eriksson EkX25817253522079259227668,70%444417,752131349000336
Jordan SchmaltzX324212542100411127122314,81%1452816,4900002000028
Jordan SchroederX311212242860495268234817,65%253217,16224762000112
Dylan McIlrathX313172047401911206615,00%2152316,86000214000021
Kevin RooneyX25413172600025507318,00%131012,400000100003
Daniel SprongX15410142140161435163711,43%124116,0921332200000
Samuel HenleyX318412575182340111820,00%03059,850000000001
Kasperi KapanenX65611940211041101712,20%410717,8401181200006
Tobias LindbergX3135852015134318336,98%03029,760000100000
Matt LoritoX2823522011124010375,00%128610,210000000013
Roman LyubimovX3011020017230,00%03110,330000000000
Dan RenoufX1000-200100000,00%21616,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus AbergX5248,15%2700021,57000003800426
Valentin Zykov (R)X1465,85%4100021,51040002200433
Derrick PouliotX100,00%000001,13000010052431
Christian Djoos (R)X000,00%000001,000000003110021
Brett RitchieX3052,17%4600011,36130011100321
Yohann AuvituX000,00%000001,21000000071010
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,84000001100022
Michael ChaputX1064,00%2500011,28010000120112
Lucas WallmarkX1056,78%70800000,87000011100012
Joel Eriksson EkX3081,36%5900101,130000001100212
Jordan SchmaltzX100,00%000000,95000000140021
Jordan SchroederX2154,80%53100010,90000001200012
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,77000001100011
Kevin RooneyX1056,66%29300001,10000000052001
Daniel SprongX2060,87%2300001,16000000011000
Samuel HenleyX0161,29%27900000,79000011100020
Kasperi KapanenX1050,00%1000012,050100000238201
Tobias LindbergX1045,00%2000000,53000001100000
Matt LoritoX0055,56%900000,35000000022000
Roman LyubimovX0050,00%200000,65000000032000
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2622220,9321,181573012314570000,6005267501
David Rittich63300,8831,823630211940011,0003620000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre BurrowsX3337306766295100652094613917,70%583025,154261474000751
Colin WhiteX33243862621402357117297720,51%361218,563361261000227
Nikita ScherbakX332422465510033561505510316,00%561018,472131554000236
Ryan SproulX33837455140292457174514,04%2268020,5946102357000144
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3312294132751639106217711,32%857717,49033651000114
Brad MaloneX3010182824100783310727879,35%654418,141561046000218
Ben SextonX3114122616401350100145814,00%953917,372131044000016
Brendan GuhleX2822022271604611228249,09%1249417,631341152000036
Kurtis GabrielX3071219104024158027608,75%547115,7003321700003
Darren DietzX303141729751082232013,64%1136812,27011217000025
Kevin GravelX21215171880254219199,52%738418,28112731000126
Mark AltX335111634155381541153312,20%1960918,44011957000240
Patrick HollandX274812122016265519397,27%242415,690001800001
Carson Soucy (R)X30210121910036121561313,33%1453117,69000121000019
Max FribergX275611120013934103214,71%534812,9000018000017
Alexander BurmistrovX6641084098187833,33%29916,491011300019
Rasmus AnderssonX2218994017152113104,76%1236216,4601148000012
David BrollX2125792021134314344,65%433215,79000010000110
Joshua Ho-SangX31341000354620,00%05719,0211211000006
Gabriel DumontX6134640810153216,67%18514,0901131100006
Chris StewartX31120202193611,11%06120,4801141000007
Drew StaffordX3022200917260,00%07123,5900018000010
Travis DermottX31010207431233,33%36120,240001900006
Jaycob MegnaX3000000310020,00%56020,030000900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre BurrowsX6058,40%37500151,61111006700793
Colin WhiteX4058,02%64800032,02010000510605
Nikita ScherbakX3048,39%6200021,51010000510332
Ryan SproulX000,00%000001,32000002700121
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2063,41%4100011,42001000520112
Brad MaloneX1059,46%3700001,03010000022110
Ben SextonX0056,58%53200000,97000003700110
Brendan GuhleX100,00%000000,890000000110002
Kurtis GabrielX0071,88%3200000,81000000011012
Darren DietzX0060,00%500000,92000100620010
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,89000000063101
Mark AltX100,00%000000,53000000310100
Patrick HollandX1059,60%25000000,570000000103010
Carson Soucy (R)X0040,00%500000,45000000430001
Max FribergX1055,56%1800000,63000000011001
Alexander BurmistrovX0066,67%600022,02000000011020
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%000000,500000000112000
David BrollX0052,17%2300000,420000000132000
Joshua Ho-SangX1075,00%400001,400000000100011
Gabriel DumontX0069,66%8900000,95000000011000
Chris StewartX0060,00%1000000,65000000000001
Drew StaffordX0025,00%400000,57000000031010
Travis DermottX010,00%000000,33000000022100
Jaycob MegnaX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Iiro Tarkki3021630,9011,62181806494950100,5004300120
Jason Bacashihua32010,8852,27185007610000,0000333000

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.C. LiponX333217492710021682085415315,38%3860318,27303102600003
Dryden Hunt (R)X2922254729007950160479713,75%3049517,0601128000015
Colin GreeningX33182341192011581744513810,34%1361818,7322474400003
Matt BeleskeyX3322184021240124381553614314,19%2960118,21101338000220
Philip SamuelssonX337293625140834367256210,45%4764319,49011845000033
Jason DickinsonX27152035142156391124378812,10%2153819,93022833000029
Beau BennettX29132033920853126389910,32%2253018,26022639000024
Trevor CarrickX33330332312069336923524,35%4958017,582352044000028
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX186142045534558184410,34%1027115,0510131800008
Oskar LindblomX351642017213623,81%24816,100001400004
Nick LappinX5426900192351417,39%39519,090000501106
Joseph BlandisiX5336800118164918,75%19418,900001410122
Victor MeteX2044300223130,00%23818,840002500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.C. LiponX3149,65%14100151,63000000000322
Dryden Hunt (R)X5069,57%2300021,90000000022443
Colin GreeningX1060,71%5600011,33010000032034
Matt BeleskeyX2164,38%7300041,33020000210403
Philip SamuelssonX1070,00%1000001,12000000210010
Jason DickinsonX0172,26%54800021,30011000041201
Beau BennettX1052,27%4400001,25000000000022
Trevor CarrickX1037,50%800001,140000000221102
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1156,89%33400001,48000010032110
Oskar LindblomX1040,00%1500012,48000000088110
Nick LappinX1066,67%900011,26010000031000
Joseph BlandisiX0056,03%11600001,27000000031100
Victor MeteX000,00%000002,12000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)33181320,9182,44184703759190410,6676330243

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer Foo (R)X3216213720803649128279512,50%661119,09213325011033
Chris DidomenicoX232213352910043431523510314,47%446020,001121142000231
Steve BernierX321417313840341480225917,50%663219,75000551101133
Brooks LaichX3213152822140875513239889,85%1063119,72112944000239
Derek RoyX29717243140144362155511,29%557419,79224445000220
Simon MoserX22518232320143040174012,50%141718,93033526000012
Viktor SvedbergX321111223440281151192221,57%2161419,182021247011043
Marc-Andre GragnaniX32517222814030193893313,16%2049115,3601111000004
Chad BillinsX32912211060231965113513,85%1148115,030110600002
Cam BarkerX284162027402692992313,79%1945016,09022215000017
Maxim NoreauX3261319186024253992315,38%1854216,9311242300001
Jarred TinordiX3231619368035184016307,50%2660018,74022950011041
Victor BartleyX2861117142027163893215,79%1446816,710002900007
Andrew AgozzinoX193131620001312509246,00%235118,46000418000015
Brendan SmithX122111368035151582513,33%624820,64022926000015
Maxime TalbotX1647116201093562811,43%029018,1000032200009
Christian Wolanin (R)X1018910002213887,69%618017,9900041800009
Scott HarringtonX526882082116518,18%58917,900003700003
Eric Robinson (R)X8268800107242128,33%214618,210001200000
Nikita NesterovX324370006101871322,22%52136,66101314101120
Mitch Reinke (R)X28235555491771411,76%31635,81000221011119
Michael KaplaX32235420331641312,50%41795,59011316000017
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X31458008916496,25%16421,260001301106
__Derek MacKenzie (DET)X31458008916496,25%16421,260001301106
Sven AndrighettoX3022200987260,00%06521,540001800004
Shane HarperX1000100022010,00%01818,030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer Foo (R)X4050,00%12600001,21010003400213
Chris DidomenicoX3250,88%11400001,52010000011355
Steve BernierX0049,06%5300010,98000000130410
Brooks LaichX2170,77%6500010,89010001100412
Derek RoyX1155,70%62300000,84000000033013
Simon MoserX0055,26%45600001,10000000420110
Viktor SvedbergX3133,33%300000,72000000022033
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1045,45%1100000,90000000022200
Chad BillinsX4051,85%2700000,87000001100010
Cam BarkerX010,00%000000,89000000130010
Maxim NoreauX1058,23%31600000,70000000031001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,63000000033100
Victor BartleyX0068,52%16200000,73000000062001
Andrew AgozzinoX0147,22%3600000,91000000082011
Brendan SmithX000,00%000001,05000000000110
Maxime TalbotX0065,52%2900000,76000000022100
Christian Wolanin (R)X00100.00%100001,00000000022000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000001,79000000031020
Eric Robinson (R)X0063,25%11700001,10000000120001
Nikita NesterovX1026,67%1500000,66000000096000
Mitch Reinke (R)X0050,00%5400000,6200000002611001
Michael KaplaX0060,00%500000,56000000022000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0078,95%1900001,57000000031010
__Derek MacKenzie (DET)X0078,95%1900001,57000000031
Sven AndrighettoX0047,62%2100000,62000000093000
Shane HarperX0075,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor64100,9351,12320016930000,0000519100
Mark Visentin10000,9521,5938001210000,000006000
Jared Coreau2716920,9062,10157026555870110,5002275311

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX311417319602929123388611,38%951816,71112840000115
Ashton Sautner (R)X26121830118044286295219,35%4045617,534152340000228
Daniel O'ReganX2314142820952468101299013,86%640317,50101632000026
Johan SundstromX241692510203461117356813,68%2341517,311341042000025
Chad RuhwedelX22419231531584264422379,09%2141819,01011827000116
Garrett WilsonX2312921700192169135317,39%739317,08123432000122
Andrej SustrX256152112321011276813358,82%1648619,440221835000128
Jack RoslovicX78816160011846163717,39%113218,800000400001
Alexandre GrenierX1541115266011145717447,02%427218,15011621000015
Andrey PedanX154111521001332361017,39%925917,28101620000018
Griffin ReinhartX11591411201662543020,00%1317716,100000300016
Oskar SundqvistX74913920994812348,33%111115,810002400013
Matt MartinX11010403031333,33%01615,920001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX2164,15%5300011,20120000011104
Ashton Sautner (R)X22100.00%100001,32000000000311
Daniel O'ReganX0173,62%52700021,39120100044311
Johan SundstromX4061,45%41500011,20030000011223
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000001,10000000022103
Garrett WilsonX1157,14%4900001,07020000011011
Andrej SustrX10100.00%200010,86110020074002
Jack RoslovicX2073,85%13000002,430000000116031
Alexandre GrenierX1066,67%2400001,10000000032010
Andrey PedanX00100.00%400001,16000000020010
Griffin ReinhartX10100.00%100001,58000000011011
Oskar SundqvistX0083,65%10400012,35000000055110
Matt MartinX0050,00%400001,26000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell169610,9381,7997003294660100,8758160400
Magnus Hellberg95400,9153,2054400293410000,7504918010

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor TikhonovX3014243831602135111308912,61%1143614,5500011000006
Patrice CormierX321321343240155898368413,27%1647014,68000511000012
Matt FraserX329233229203535125371157,20%1749915,6100061700001
Andre DeveauxX2915163114402759159481119,43%1851117,63213173500009
Andreas MartinsenX21151227143115833899247715,15%1640219,15112732000022
Lauri KorpikoskiX241313261120163384217815,48%1345218,82011842000011
Scott TimminsX211016261240183275257613,33%636017,1202232600006
Colten TeubertX329172621235502561284014,75%5856117,541341245000023
Oliver LauridsenX2561925912043223393718,18%2546118,43202939000023
Adam CracknellX15119201020362876154214,47%427218,13123523000013
Alexander UrbomX1731013116027627101011,11%1631818,70022325000113
Alexander SvitovX182101274013254112284,88%431017,22011227000013
Brian Gionta (TOT)X723520010221731511,76%414320,4110111400009
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X723520010221731511,76%414320,4110111400009
Ryan GarbuttX1023564011563233,33%816616,570000800001
David UllstromX413400021016496,25%16616,491013800001
Oliver KylingtonX5033100517320,00%38016,040002800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor TikhonovX1150,00%5400011,74000000021123
Patrice CormierX1060,48%50100011,45000000071200
Matt FraserX0072,22%3600001,28000000064112
Andre DeveauxX3056,06%55300011,21000000054231
Andreas MartinsenX0152,24%13400121,34000120011420
Lauri KorpikoskiX0047,37%3800011,15000000011104
Scott TimminsX2050,00%1800011,45000000011121
Colten TeubertX200,00%000000,93001000051011
Oliver LauridsenX00100.00%200001,09000000011000
Adam CracknellX1066,67%1500021,47000000000210
Alexander UrbomX2033,33%600000,820000000110002
Alexander SvitovX0055,74%35700000,77000000011001
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0048,63%18300000,700000000101001
__Brian Gionta (PIT)X0048,63%18300000,700000000101
Ryan GarbuttX10100.00%100000,60000000022010
David UllstromX0033,33%600001,21000000021000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,7500000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gerald Coleman24111210,9092,57132803576240200,0000240130
Roman Will104300,9283,0453400273730000,0000731100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Walker (R)X3227184528082572245114612,05%3149915,59112918000110
Daniel CatenacciX321625411402964165441299,70%4151316,04112618000012
Gregory CampbellX32301040-314067522254815713,33%10663919,962132023000012
Sergey TolchinskyX2319524-194048291393610113,67%8242218,330002820226
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Walker (R)X2051,72%2900031,80000002400311
Daniel CatenacciX1056,60%47700001,60030000420032
Gregory CampbellX2153,28%12200041,25020000033522
Sergey TolchinskyX1171,43%2100011,14110000011202
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R)41120,9403,0625500132160100,875840110

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX2924428-102050501314510418,32%4740013,800000000000
Morgan EllisX3071522-13200824449173214,29%6844614,870000100002
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X3156700122206185,00%16120,2501124000011
__Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X3156700122206185,00%16120,2501124000011
Nikita SoshnikovX6303-52011101531120,00%128013,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX1055,71%14000031,40000000033200
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,99000000011011
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0085,42%4800001,98000000031001
__Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X0085,42%4800001,98000000031
Nikita SoshnikovX00100.00%200000,75000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ErneX2922527-101006530103288321,36%3130810,600000000000
John HaydenX2114822-293209046117389611,97%2936417,3200031900001
Peter HollandX95813-60013233112015,15%714616,210002700001
Robbie RussoX335813-46220813046133310,87%7150815,390000200001
Jordan Greenway (R)X10347-6202134410276,82%812812,850000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX10044-94013118360,00%1610610,630000000000
Jayson MegnaX1000-100061020,00%51413,900000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X33000-320367110,00%3300,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ErneX1062,50%800011,76000000040203
John HaydenX0069,57%2300011,21000001100110
Peter HollandX0070,52%17300011,78000000000001
Robbie RussoX100,00%000010,51000000099040
Jordan Greenway (R)X0144,44%900011,09000000071100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX000,00%000000,750000000102000
Jayson MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Travis Boyd (R)X0050,00%400000,0000000003333002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Stecher (TOT)X2323638434013265211463,85%1953823,371341446011469
__Troy Stecher (SJS)X2323638434013265211463,85%1953823,371341446011469
Matt KassianX32101020-1955512881215712,35%1556217,5501174200005
Chris TerryX3211718-2000213976194114,47%2842013,1300031600008
Theo PeckhamX3251318-1010027183172216,13%3155417,31101745000020
Will O'NeillX3241216-196045284114239,76%4648715,2100042000006
Christian HansonX216814-192013273394318,18%1038518,32112645000010
Jerry D'AmigoX247613-1560202052153213,46%942017,4813484200000
Sean MaloneX257613-1200244064163810,94%539115,6200063300006
Korbinian HolzerX2231013-246040192552112,00%3742019,112241142000121
Mark FayneX3231013-11100202126152411,54%3154016,87011543000018
Kerby RychelX166511-76039256093910,00%429118,18011932000015
Markus HannikainenX153710-316027316114424,92%329219,47022627000115
Dustin PennerX18459-102014144217299,52%428816,000001500018
Luke GazdicX22336-1719520203611368,33%636616,6400042200006
Matt TennysonX15246-10409141651812,50%1428118,74011625000016
Danny BiegaX12044-69591012460,00%1318615,480004700015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000,00%000001,41000000240010
__Troy Stecher (SJS)X000,00%000001,41000000240
Matt KassianX1047,06%3400010,71000100011101
Chris TerryX0050,00%3800020,86000000022111
Theo PeckhamX0066,67%300000,65000002300010
Will O'NeillX0050,00%200000,66000000042111
Christian HansonX1053,47%43200000,73000000040001
Jerry D'AmigoX0053,85%1300000,62000000011000
Sean MaloneX1055,56%38700000,67000000080100
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,62000000081000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,48000000011000
Kerby RychelX0048,00%2500000,76000000052010
Markus HannikainenX0047,92%4800010,68000000061100
Dustin PennerX1056,67%3000000,62000000042010
Luke GazdicX0053,48%23000000,33001000030000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,43000000031000
Danny BiegaX000,00%000000,430000100124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark20000,9660,8868001290000,000007000
Brandon Halverson (R)72500,8813,2435201191590000,000070101

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt HendricksX321834525023573611504811312,00%674423,26213646112358
Logan ShawX32232750422020441474311815,65%762519,520331652000128
Casey CizikasX231929484512042341535611612,42%655924,29000440123244
Dominic MooreX202621473900950124328120,97%436418,20246931000013
Johnny OduyaX32932413860412257373615,79%1866120,672021651000159
Carter RowneyX322783523395102471643910816,46%1550515,780112700002
Michal KempnyX326222842180402460174010,00%2173122,841121649000052
Louie Belpedio (R)X32019193580327259130,00%1952816,5100005000024
Carter AshtonX326121826204166618559,09%351816,1900006011027
Dylan OlsenX322141637803582612177,69%1359918,72022538101251
Matt TaorminaX2811415321353019231274,35%1846716,67000111000019
Ilya KovalchukX322121445003143817315,26%254116,9100043700002
Steven OleksyX20113143240164124118,33%1037318,66011229000034
Ben StreetX24281019603274511264,44%135314,710000000002
Spencer AbbottX3227912601562061810,00%82828,8300023000013
Linus OmarkX231234000511239,09%0924,0000009000010
Adam AlmquistX2011210003250320,00%11597,970000200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt HendricksX4176,11%62800021,40010011200422
Logan ShawX2079,07%4300131,60020000210216
Casey CizikasX1075,00%20000011,72020002200223
Dominic MooreX2277,72%36800052,58000002200460
Johnny OduyaX210,00%000001,24000001200203
Carter RowneyX4070,21%4700021,39010100011322
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,77000002200002
Louie Belpedio (R)X00100.00%100000,720000000321010
Carter AshtonX0063,16%3800000,69000000011002
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,53000000210110
Matt TaorminaX0050,00%200000,640000100200001
Ilya KovalchukX0160,61%3300000,52000000051100
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,750000002140010
Ben StreetX0058,51%33500000,57000000260000
Spencer AbbottX0154,55%2200000,640000000134000
Linus OmarkX0048,28%2900000,6500000002212000
Adam AlmquistX000,00%000000,250000000156000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna148420,9071,8883103262790000,700101420001
Alexander Salak10000,9003,1119001100000,0000012000

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX29162642422036341374511811,68%1057219,73022641000127
Mario KempeX2520214134004435131429815,27%743617,4302253000019
Victor Antipin (R)X3113274023275352748223927,08%3161119,704591150000128
Justin Auger (R)X3216213734402730119379813,45%1253716,79011226000111
Kevin Roy (R)X2519173635402228123427515,45%842517,0110193000016
Nicolas Roy (R)X291125362860302311627769,48%548016,5402242400003
Kris VersteegX3214213526752142122388611,48%455017,20303946101220
Anton SlepyshevX29181331298063441473711112,24%456119,342351247000033
Philip HolmX32328313315530215315325,66%2153416,68033730011029
Filip Chytil (R)X221317303140124982306415,85%835916,3100031500005
Sebastien Aho (R)X3241317196025194415319,09%2056817,751011035000026
Michael BournivalX199716166022956202516,07%632116,8800002100006
Markus NutivaaraX83101310005626111911,54%118122,642351122000012
Josh JoorisX103694008172381613,04%014814,8001101100007
Stanislav GalievX184481295133176923,53%1124913,850001700000
Sami Niku (R)X83478407170642,86%49611,980000300004
Curtis Valk (R)X1825782018282511198,00%326414,6600017000011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X12167640712293133,45%320016,641011117000010
Lucas LessioX82353209313101615,38%113016,280000400005
Slava VoynovX71126001064316,67%1669,470000000000
Nick PetreckiX70223005210560,00%312017,1001131500007
Emerson EtemX80222604108680,00%013016,240000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1154,76%12600011,47010000021322
Mario KempeX1267,39%4600021,88000001100333
Victor Antipin (R)X21100.00%100001,31000010022013
Justin Auger (R)X3066,67%3300011,38000000011210
Kevin Roy (R)X2060,53%3800001,69010000065232
Nicolas Roy (R)X0063,32%31900001,50000000071112
Kris VersteegX3361,05%58800001,27000100011311
Anton SlepyshevX5060,42%4800011,11110000021140
Philip HolmX100,00%100001,16000010011003
Filip Chytil (R)X1068,80%34300011,67000000011211
Sebastien Aho (R)X100,00%000000,60000000011100
Michael BournivalX1055,00%2000001,00000000051201
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000001,44000000042110
Josh JoorisX0078,18%16500001,22000000033010
Stanislav GalievX00100.00%100000,64000100210001
Sami Niku (R)X100,00%100001,46000000022020
Curtis Valk (R)X0062,42%16500000,53000001200002
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000000,70000000061100
Lucas LessioX0041,67%1200000,77000000150000
Slava VoynovX000,00%000000,60000000022000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%000000,33000000071000
Emerson EtemX0056,25%1600000,31000000085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin97010,9191,2647602101240101,0003725000
Calvin Pickard2517700,8952,34145805575420110,0000257010

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GaunceX312419431913536771444510116,67%1560719,592461351134676
Matthew PecaX31131831280027190386814,44%249615,99235125000009
Radim VrbataX30102030170033311118819,01%557619,202681755101280
Marcus Pettersson (R)X318202820120332841213119,51%2759719,27145850112463
Lee StempniakX3112142630100253212627759,52%754617,620331450101647
Matt HunwickX22422261680231637183110,81%3145620,712131029011050
Trevor Murphy (R)X318132126100242553182715,09%2457618,573031339101237
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X31812201310029389523518,42%1042213,61000115000020
Justin Kloos (R)X3013619900122764135220,31%038012,6500003000012
William CarrierX298101829380651255223414,55%245115,5610185000017
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X31114152228012110147197,14%1361919,96022347011057
Ben ThomsonX286814104011195963910,17%237213,2900021100006
Chris ThorburnX2748127675821735194011,43%646217,12123547000039
Max SauveX2247113603213062613,33%024411,110000100006
Ryan BourqueX271101190011113612242,78%537613,94000114000124
Danick Martel (R)X26281082011123916345,13%227310,490000300001
Rinat ValievX252791140289243198,33%2443717,46000514000020
Luke WitkowskiX24167161207972110164,76%1346819,49022634000041
Scott KosmachukX833640018144821,43%09211,490001200001
Dakota Mermis (R)X90551000774360,00%312213,610000300009
Tyler WotherspoonX80331601314050,00%213817,200110400005
Jamie DevaneX2000100100000,00%02814,220000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GaunceX4069,82%72900041,42010100061921
Matthew PecaX2073,27%52000001,25010001200122
Radim VrbataX0058,14%4300001,04010000011034
Marcus Pettersson (R)X010,00%000000,94110000510111
Lee StempniakX2058,14%4300000,95110000160131
Matt HunwickX000,00%000001,14010000011112
Trevor Murphy (R)X200,00%000000,73010002200110
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X2055,44%38600000,95000000010011
Justin Kloos (R)X4048,72%3900001,00000001100022
William CarrierX0059,09%2200000,80000000022101
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000,00%000000,480000001120101
Ben ThomsonX0065,22%2300000,75000000091001
Chris ThorburnX0060,00%5500000,52011000120000
Max SauveX0161,65%20600000,90000001100000
Ryan BourqueX1033,33%3600000,580000000242010
Danick Martel (R)X0081,82%1100000,730000000215000
Rinat ValievX100,00%000000,41000000051100
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%100000,30000000063001
Scott KosmachukX1055,84%7700001,31000000011001
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,82000000092010
Tyler WotherspoonX00100.00%100000,44000000180000
Jamie DevaneX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood105100,8862,2243301161400000,0000625000
Maxime Lagace (R)2515910,8842,35143345564810000,8758251200

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan LarssonX3217355248321036621404910812,14%871322,282241977000380
Ryan CallahanX322421454618081491303810318,46%770522,052131374000494
Dylan DeMeloX316333937220583035112417,14%2773423,670331468000083
Garnet HathawayX321325383354010647875310614,94%546614,5604456000001
Alex BiegaX326273339400952741162914,63%1563419,812131552000167
Jordan WealX26121628420004669225017,39%253120,421121057000226
Greg McKeggX2161622210014250174112,00%335917,12033335000253
Nick JensenX295162132180452734101814,71%3272825,10000121000084
Matt ReadX321372010120503189285814,61%843113,4630395800001
Brandon PirriX329918310001748214518,75%147914,97000259000019
Brian LashoffX323141735204141881916,67%1752616,4500016000173
Kenny AgostinoX325111610559115516369,09%142813,3804435300002
Brian FlynnX327815230092632121521,88%244513,9000007000159
Zach RedmondX32312152110044926141911,54%1450415,7400002000021
Taylor BeckX3276131440211541113917,07%43209,990000400001
Matt CarleX321782810028912388,33%1647214,760000100007
Stefan MatteauX32347136023153814207,89%132410,110000800001
Brody SutterX194269401211172723,53%120310,6600001000018
Maxwell ReinhartX24224100217388165,26%029612,3400032900003
David MusilX1000-100000020,00%01616,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan LarssonX2069,44%7200001,46031012300434
Ryan CallahanX3155,77%5200021,28120001100461
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000001,06000000011314
Garnet HathawayX1046,43%2800011,63120001300221
Alex BiegaX000,00%000001,04010000140323
Jordan WealX1074,24%52400001,06020001300102
Greg McKeggX2171,60%42600001,22010000000003
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,58000000055200
Matt ReadX3247,83%2300000,93010001100121
Brandon PirriX3048,39%3100010,75140001100100
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,65000000160020
Kenny AgostinoX1046,15%1300000,75011000170020
Brian FlynnX1058,22%43800000,67000000290011
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,600000000182000
Taylor BeckX1150,00%1000000,81000001100000
Matt CarleX010,00%000000,34000000120010
Stefan MatteauX1061,54%1300000,4300000001410010
Brody SutterX1051,85%16200000,59000000011000
Maxwell ReinhartX0060,40%25000000,27000000066000
David MusilX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie32000,9090,91132002220000,0000230000
Joonas Korpisalo3022620,9091,49181229454940000,83318302321

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX313220523736088381875213517,11%357418,524151237011034
Brandon DubinskyX3222285042395122961956712211,28%1772322,611561257000692
Conor ShearyX3226224828004511894812413,76%260218,831561455101744
Noel AcciariX20191837421205222100216519,00%031015,480000000006
Adam McQuaidX325303549415881848203910,42%2366220,681341555022065
Magnus PaajarviX31924335923529169219739,78%452817,0203381500000
Jesper BrattX11131124175531864225120,31%424522,32202517101345
Jakub JerabekX328162434160511434132623,53%1462519,534151044000173
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X32715223126079258426638,33%1152416,3811241500003
David Kampf (R)X2131922156027133412328,82%936417,32145122800001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X323151822003132382613,04%52788,69000215000339
Dennis RasmussenX20214162212067223159,09%1331415,700000000000
Tomas Hyka (R)X3251015290001648164610,42%054617,0620235100000
Patrick EavesX31639271353855194310,91%454217,4901124300000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X1027922753117317186,45%1420820,841121323000012
__Brandon Manning (WIN)X1027922753117317186,45%1420820,841121323000012
Nicolas KerdilesX321451920200105810,00%52036,350001600017
Joe ColborneX1205519801138440,00%518215,210000000001
Sergei PlotnikovX12033455059650,00%2685,660001300019
Luke Schenn (TOT)X1022500002000,00%02424,220000000003
__Luke Schenn (NYR)X1022500002000,00%02424,220000000003
Brendan ShinniminX9000100012100,00%0151,670000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX4150,00%2800041,81000002300243
Brandon DubinskyX3174,47%80700041,38000011100232
Conor ShearyX4155,84%7700011,590000031200133
Noel AcciariX5076,68%34300022,39000000088821
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000001,06001000270111
Magnus PaajarviX2060,87%2300001,25000000081121
Jesper BrattX0040,00%1000021,96001000011311
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,77000001100003
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1061,86%21500000,84000002600021
David Kampf (R)X1078,95%3800001,21000000011000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1057,55%21200001,29000000530101
Dennis RasmussenX000,00%000001,020000000107001
Tomas Hyka (R)X2153,66%4100000,55000000430001
Patrick EavesX1154,84%3100000,33000011100001
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%000000,860000100152000
__Brandon Manning (WIN)X000,00%000000,860000100152
Nicolas KerdilesX0083,33%600000,49000001100000
Joe ColborneX0089,29%2800000,550000001120000
Sergei PlotnikovX0080,00%3000000,880001000126000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%000001,6500000002020000
__Luke Schenn (NYR)X000,00%000001,6500000002020
Brendan ShinniminX0083,33%600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kent Simpson3226600,9031,74189847555650010,0000320130

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent HinostrozaX32272754406044801755512515,43%967521,102241444123366
Joakim NordstromX321832503322068521753811410,29%1667821,192791552000347
J.T. BrownX322027474023562561323310315,15%957918,11112621000013
Nic DowdX321927463224044721544312112,34%2058118,15044715011133
Nikolay GoldobinX27152136286015411282611111,72%248417,941341140000015
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1623123517201238100196023,00%1131519,724371125112225
Joakim RyanX19624302820242654102511,11%2441922,034371725022038
Ivan BarbashevX14216272840103275235928,00%124717,6600003101216
Zack MitchellX18915241760112370145512,86%230016,6423543100000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X32419233820067123052613,33%2061219,12000041101145
Curtis McKenzieX3211415178047114113282,44%1938311,9601141100004
Seth GriffithX18311141860211626121711,54%1330316,820000000001
Nikita TryamkinX32310134216042123071610,00%2263919,96000541011150
Troy Terry (R)X133710800082671811,54%122617,4000004101214
Dominic Toninato (R)X1437101220313475276,38%324317,3701111200000
Logan Brown (R)X102791600171421014,29%117117,100111500018
Seth HelgesonX141782040161951311,11%1025918,51101112000023
Dwight KingX13088132073205130,00%122617,4000012300000
Alexandre CarrierX13145102011482612,50%322617,3701121100019
Filip Chlapik (R)X70555155465550,00%110815,430110600000
Nelson NogierX14033800113100120,00%1226919,18000125011020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent HinostrozaX3072,88%66000011,60010001200317
Joakim NordstromX1055,32%4700021,47010002200341
J.T. BrownX2077,59%5800011,62001002200233
Nic DowdX4078,24%53300011,58110000210312
Nikolay GoldobinX2070,27%3700011,49000000510030
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3067,72%34700032,22000000000211
Joakim RyanX0025,00%400001,43000001200211
Ivan BarbashevX1072,85%22100032,18000002200430
Zack MitchellX1053,85%1300021,60000000011100
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,75000000140100
Curtis McKenzieX1057,69%2600000,780000002190001
Seth GriffithX1059,09%4400000,92000000040011
Nikita TryamkinX100,00%000000,41000000210002
Troy Terry (R)X0079,17%2400000,88000000070010
Dominic Toninato (R)X0082,35%1700000,82000001200000
Logan Brown (R)X0053,85%2600001,05000000021011
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,620000002120000
Dwight KingX0028,57%1400000,710000000131000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,44000000010000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0053,85%1300000,93000000071000
Nelson NogierX00100.00%200000,220000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic10001,0000,001400010000,0000013000
Harri Sateri32211100,9041,88185207586070101,0003320102
Jason Kasdorf10000,9172,0629001120000,0000014000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey