Stats des joueurs par équipe

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kahun (R)X65536712088195441373139721116,93%17136621,0281018471512137132
Mason Appleton (R)X6147519877220881052878918416,38%19111018,20336321212135109
Patrick Russell (R)X734632785322074712287016620,18%16117916,1518912117000123
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X61255277314043811885513313,30%14102816,8538112187011239
__Dylan Sikura (BOS)X53214465212040771674911812,57%1387016,4228102074000017
__Dylan Sikura (COL)X848121020342161519,05%115719,67101112011222
Andy Welinski (R)X701556717758019543131457411,45%60140920,13549451301123115
Sean Walker (R)X59184664594209941113457015,93%62130422,104711371080113105
Tanner FritzX73263460533951031001444512118,06%7108914,92112996101339
Cooper Marody (R)X65233356556054831753913013,14%1383112,78011118000123
Wade MeganX61133649508034741233910910,57%5103616,982461496011357
Zack MacEwen (R)X73143145471404850148521139,46%8112515,410221677000143
Josh Teves (R)X63103242612610463263304715,87%53116118,431121372000059
Riley BarberX63212041481003837129358316,28%678112,39000616011132
Chris BigrasX60529346820071285117399,80%48100916,82011924000035
Jordan SzwarzX381414283240271862224922,58%342511,200000200006
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X2618725-13203561109257016,51%4242516,340002700002
__Owen Tippett (ANA)X2618725-13203561109257016,51%4242516,340002700002
Frederick GaudreauX3751924436034496114418,20%262916,990331065000131
Danton HeinenX13812201160251661154213,11%526320,242461029000123
Garrett MitchellX35117182040193174133514,86%651014,56000220000010
Matthew Highmore (R)X4379162140221464195310,94%34169,680000100004
Tage ThompsonX1841216118023214814418,33%429116,19022436000011
T.J. BrennanX3041216160074315712,90%2156118,70101857011154
Andrew PoturalskiX272121415201224287227,14%930811,420001100000
Tucker Poolman (R)X3511112511004115328123,13%2056416,1300046000031
Tim SchallerX764107401282481125,00%112517,91112211000011
Justin FlorekX30371011001695110455,88%12919,700002300002
Christian Jaros (R)X16099153153911192120,00%832820,50000830011029
Henrik Haapala (R)X8257800321531113,33%08110,120000000000
Drake CaggiulaX5123280157154146,67%19919,75000112000011
Brett KulakX1011100311410,00%02423,670000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kahun (R)X7157,84%30600041,761410000311097
Mason Appleton (R)X8356,58%15200031,77120002500975
Patrick Russell (R)X10051,81%8300141,32030003300773
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X3249,47%9500001,50340002300035
__Dylan Sikura (BOS)X2251,22%8200001,49340002300
__Dylan Sikura (COL)X1038,46%1300001,53000002300
Andy Welinski (R)X200,00%000001,01020000120245
Sean Walker (R)X410,00%000110,98010000290134
Tanner FritzX1056,20%107300011,10020101100233
Cooper Marody (R)X4151,18%67800011,35000000055521
Wade MeganX2258,50%100000000,95040000430033
Zack MacEwen (R)X1168,12%6900000,80010000071005
Josh Teves (R)X200,00%000000,72000021200221
Riley BarberX2053,85%5200011,050000000124033
Chris BigrasX010,00%000000,67000001200010
Jordan SzwarzX0069,57%2300001,32000002200012
Owen Tippett (R) (TOT)X2153,85%2600021,18000000022132
__Owen Tippett (ANA)X2153,85%2600021,18000000022
Frederick GaudreauX1072,43%71100000,760000000101003
Danton HeinenX1042,86%7000001,52000000011212
Garrett MitchellX2164,71%3400000,71000000033101
Matthew Highmore (R)X0157,89%1900000,77000000210000
Tage ThompsonX0069,57%2300001,10000000073000
T.J. BrennanX100,00%000000,57000000042000
Andrew PoturalskiX1059,67%18100000,91000000081000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000,00%000000,43000000011000
Tim SchallerX0062,04%13700011,6000000004920100
Justin FlorekX1146,15%1300000,69000000022001
Christian Jaros (R)X000,00%000000,55000010280000
Henrik Haapala (R)X000,00%000001,73000000031100
Drake CaggiulaX00100.00%600000,61000000044100
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,850000000292000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio10001,0000,001300010000,000008000
Jussi Rynnas49321130,9131,78282809849700400,800204721440
Pavel Francouz (R)2820610,9021,88156526494980310,00002644310

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Senyshyn (R)X726065125933551801183709927216,22%49150920,95459371260227159
Andre BurakovskyX765457111908086793166419117,09%9144619,0327921130000586
Madison BoweyX581166776481152015612946858,53%78123821,3538113898000093
Vladislav KamenevX453538735531563551805014319,44%879917,754591359000137
Sam GagnerX393138696614043781804614117,22%376719,672131356011245
Gemel SmithX763138695812079732106216314,76%13119015,6613454100009
Alan QuineX522141625322067571685212612,50%481515,6732573500013
Lawrence Pilut (R)X5713496266140674199286313,13%42104218,293472368000275
Nathan Bastian (R)X5235266175455134462316217515,15%894418,16145146100014
Kyle RauX731725423420030521253610613,60%86729,21213414000220
Connor Clifton (R)X386364259535122256529619,23%2981021,321231869000157
Joe MorrowX5963541513951213446214113,04%3387914,89044738000038
Martin Necas (R)X421121325260203479245613,92%1964215,2700039000135
Michael Dal Colle (R)X361811292160242793175219,35%552114,4800009000042
Oliver KylingtonX43524293540251538183213,16%1658713,6500038000043
Josh Jacobs (R)X58620263780311836153316,67%2565011,21000210101132
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X2232326186015203813217,89%1649822,621561437000058
__Devon Toews (CHI)X2232326186015203813217,89%1649822,621561437000058
Conor Garland (R)X111411251760142269255820,29%121519,52202721000015
Ethan Bear (R)X76322254818062225016266,00%47102313,47000424000062
Roope Hintz (R)X13891716160362941132519,51%130023,07101630101230
Marko DanoX295712204040826101919,23%22448,410001200000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X41341601211183155,56%19523,710003700009
__Nick Ritchie (NSH)X41341601211183155,56%19523,710003700009
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X92132000051940,00%0707,720000000000
Sonny MilanoX9112-20031111359,09%015116,7400012400000
Bogdan YakimovX3000-100001000,00%0227,340000300003
Trent Frederic (R)X10000820113167110,00%011211,180002500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Senyshyn (R)X5150,25%20100081,660100100111092
Andre BurakovskyX6170,10%9700051,54010000011674
Madison BoweyX200,00%000011,24000030060234
Vladislav KamenevX3076,79%5600011,83000004400543
Sam GagnerX2176,33%77300021,80110004900364
Gemel SmithX6163,43%78200001,16000005900271
Alan QuineX2165,51%80600011,52000001400156
Lawrence Pilut (R)X10100.00%100001,19000000310111
Nathan Bastian (R)X5058,33%6000041,29000010410715
Kyle RauX3057,95%26400011,25000000810112
Connor Clifton (R)X00100.00%100001,04000100410004
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,93000101400111
Martin Necas (R)X1060,14%29100001,00000003400002
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3052,08%4800011,11000000011111
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,99000000410001
Josh Jacobs (R)X300,00%000000,800000004170100
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,04000000011111
__Devon Toews (CHI)X000,00%000001,04000000011
Conor Garland (R)X2058,33%1200022,33010000054300
Ethan Bear (R)X100,00%000000,49000001100100
Roope Hintz (R)X1072,88%30600001,13000000140103
Marko DanoX0077,78%900000,98000000000000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0045,71%3500000,84010001300010
__Nick Ritchie (NSH)X0045,71%3500000,84010001300
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X100,00%300000,86000000000000
Sonny MilanoX0033,33%600000,27000000020000
Bogdan YakimovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Trent Frederic (R)X0057,14%700000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo4228850,9101,75246908727970100,50044144202
Antti Raanta (TOT)3220930,8912,31189245736680000,0000320000
__Antti Raanta (CHI)3220930,8912,31189245736680000,0000320

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX61326799492801091172828718011,35%19134422,03145241301014129
Warren Foegele (R)X615040901837510812935510927514,08%41118919,499101939121202471
Colby Cave (R)X5030508042220621262235915213,45%894118,826111730101000018
Cal ClutterbuckX5034437757435141832687921212,69%26110822,17358211171234109
Michael Bunting (R)X522521461411539711894313013,23%3186016,544151423000241
T.J. TynanX4615274231403581137399010,95%2164013,91022118000026
Kyle BaunX411515301440112999326715,15%2147311,53000517000127
Brett LernoutX507222952215591942153016,67%1993318,65145981000067
Stefan ElliottX416182428120332644152513,64%2876918,763251372000172
Rob O'GaraX50518233724063256616307,58%3099319,8613423102011086
Michael LattaX39714212880201758154512,07%1856914,58314728000012
Patrick SieloffX39318213114047113112279,68%1463216,20011224000134
Aaron NessX37312151814027172652011,54%1452414,16112424000038
Alex PetrovicX12571221404172111523,81%2127923,25134936011031
Cameron GaunceX263912714039142931510,34%2755521,341341172000175
Connor BrickleyX157411-6221027245263113,46%2723415,6100014000013
Tyler RandellX294592001135017238,00%151417,7312385900000
Clark Bishop (R)X101453120162321874,76%213913,910000400002
Paul CareyX18134-455815135137,69%31578,700110200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3051,50%23300011,471400022001116
Warren Foegele (R)X7358,62%5800071,51220011100752
Colby Cave (R)X5275,95%100200011,70000000000429
Cal ClutterbuckX6059,39%16500031,39130010000861
Michael Bunting (R)X1349,17%18100011,07010010031112
T.J. TynanX1061,62%45600011,31000000011121
Kyle BaunX1052,42%12400001,27000000000001
Brett LernoutX1066,67%300000,62000010000111
Stefan ElliottX000,00%100010,62000000011100
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,46000000042000
Michael LattaX1057,66%13700000,74000000010001
Patrick SieloffX100,00%000000,66000000040100
Aaron NessX00100.00%100000,57000000000000
Alex PetrovicX100,00%000000,86000000031211
Cameron GaunceX100,00%000000,43000000000000
Connor BrickleyX0152,00%2500000,94001102200010
Tyler RandellX0048,39%3100000,35000000040011
Clark Bishop (R)X1068,70%11500000,72000000031001
Paul CareyX0052,59%13500000,51000010022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer116300,9182,0555702192320100,0000743000
Ryan Miller (TOT)2116310,9072,10123023434610100,7504210010
__Ryan Miller (NYI)2116310,9072,10123023434610100,7504210
Mike Condon4430830,8852,33246707968350520,6679437212

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX58424385452001011042526219016,67%24119420,59412162785000377
Marc MethotX772453774034082781535511415,69%68166821,675510441231011111
Tomas PlekanecX5641286960120711232667516915,41%15109119,492351345000161
Sheldon Rempal (R)X622241634210060832165613110,19%9119119,212791980000253
Griffen MolinoX772933625713565661716213116,96%12145918,9533613105101115
Ryan MurphyX6813435651220486294397113,83%40107115,75044627000022
Tommy WingelsX722232545014041711694612513,02%10136518,96325998101136
John GilmourX60838461424068399535508,42%55111018,502682786000460
Matt BartkowskiX57936454212040389230569,78%2793016,323252145000036
Dion PhaneufX4193544374551702869304013,04%4487221,271561552011045
Kevin KleinX771330434380713384255515,48%34105613,7101146011016
Dean KukanX45931402960485178214411,54%3786619,242462660000056
Klas DahlbeckX73122739201803835102278811,76%10105014,3802212800001
Daniel BrickleyX46633394015549247320368,22%3373415,96213920011032
Chase BalisyX5716203646031531244810612,90%10108419,014371681000145
Rem Pitlick (R)X5591928-1140596212627797,14%1897917,81022729000025
Brent RegnerX6213112416403739117407011,11%774612,03101625000132
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X2077800103270,00%24522,390000001102
__Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X2077800103270,00%24522,390000001102
Michael McLeod (R)X2101-22010941425,00%04321,470001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX4259,24%100100021,42000001100691
Marc MethotX6150,00%400110,92010001100443
Tomas PlekanecX6360,58%103500041,26030001100823
Sheldon Rempal (R)X2055,34%10300001,06130000031411
Griffen MolinoX2163,77%20700010,85001000044345
Ryan MurphyX4057,14%2100001,05000000140252
Tommy WingelsX2153,23%12400000,79030000150024
John GilmourX00100.00%200000,83000001100011
Matt BartkowskiX2075,00%400000,97000000120121
Dion PhaneufX1066,67%600001,01000010120144
Kevin KleinX2162,50%4000000,81000001100031
Dean KukanX3050,00%200000,92010000150221
Klas DahlbeckX0066,04%5300000,74000001100114
Daniel BrickleyX0066,67%900001,06011000053302
Chase BalisyX2249,55%44200000,66130000011003
Rem Pitlick (R)X0057,79%39800000,57010000160002
Brent RegnerX3053,49%4300010,64010000130111
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X000,00%000003,130000000312010
__Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X000,00%000003,130000000312
Michael McLeod (R)X0057,69%5200000,47000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)67521050,9231,3740278239211900200,77322670025
__Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)4233630,9211,252546815536720000,77322420
__Joonas Korpisalo (STL)2519420,9251,58148108395180200,0000250
Scott Darling2819700,9061,87154246485100100,00002726121
Jon Gillies144620,8992,8677621373650000,824171218100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric Fehr (TOT)X6957431002824016313432310224817,65%42131018,9858132487000168
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X5369900661871816,67%310721,350110200008
__Eric Fehr (BOS)X64543791192401571283059523017,70%39120318,7957122486000160
Denis GurianovX4850267630240141912697018018,59%4290618,875491971000013
Josh Mahura (R)X641346590455915093248513,98%66117718,3946103189000047
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X429394822260743381416011,11%4874517,755383266000145
Taro Hirose (R)X1919193823202546107297717,76%1543823,072351145000027
Harry ZolnierczykX3313243712403659125469710,40%3655116,6903341200008
Darren ArchibaldX272114351914071401584511913,29%2348217,85112419000111
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X3912213330202967107267411,21%1876319,55022851000137
__Isac Lundestrom (NJD)X5336110015135923,08%09018,070110200000
__Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X3491827192028629421659,57%1867219,77011849000137
Andreas EnglundX57624301320083246624409,09%32104318,302242178000151
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X525782010191622,22%29619,250110201109
__Matthew Grzelcyk (NJD)X525782010191622,22%29619,250110201109
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric Fehr (TOT)X4173,18%39900071,530400003201054
__Eric Fehr (NJD)X1070,69%5800001,69000000320
__Eric Fehr (BOS)X3173,61%34100071,51040000320
Denis GurianovX6156,52%4600061,68020000010773
Josh Mahura (R)X300,00%000001,00010012300121
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X020,00%000011,29010000021120
Taro Hirose (R)X2272,73%2200031,73030000040432
Harry ZolnierczykX0066,67%3000001,34000000077011
Darren ArchibaldX2055,10%4900021,45120000033224
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X1056,08%76500000,87010000054003
__Isac Lundestrom (NJD)X00100.00%500001,33000000054
__Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X1055,79%76000000,80010000054
Andreas EnglundX1066,67%300000,580100000110001
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000001,45000000088000
__Matthew Grzelcyk (NJD)X000,00%000001,45000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow (R)30171030,9132,18176503647380100,80020300103
Antoine Bibeau50300,9004,0323820161600010,0000333000

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X763066966311523821916013515,71%66158320,8271017651520221177
Xavier OuelletX762170917280019081100225421,00%63133517,57213944101124
Christian Wolanin (R)X762459834422047751955211312,31%67147419,40101020881511123183
Karson Kuhlman (R)X7640387859180481393338623412,01%9129116,98022744000796
Ryan Poehling (R)X61393271718065732375615516,46%12118719,45459209800019
Lukas SedlakX76274471674201121391895213614,29%8144018,95581326135112485
Scott HarringtonX7521486944662016178129468916,28%86160421,386612551301123149
Philippe Myers (R)X7695564657402014312438947,26%66148919,6031114381361012131
Kyle TurrisX29302353432155864140379421,43%968523,611671358011276
A.J. GreerX7118304862381012842156399611,54%1125017,6031419115000139
Maxim Mamin (R)X76172037462807943112328315,18%5121215,9512324300001
Vinny Lettieri (R)X53162137463409925103417315,53%693217,58145129000000
Zach TrotmanX51628344460293650142512,00%2284616,5900001011046
Alex Formenton (R)X30148222480194398237814,29%259519,850331660000046
Laurent DauphinX76913222140142757245015,79%55837,68167474000020
Maxim LapierreX6810112134160612460115516,67%3109916,17000111000352
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X1666121120102060204610,00%230619,14011628000029
__Rudolfs Balcers (CHI)X3022100234120,00%03411,490000300000
__Rudolfs Balcers (MTL)X136410102081756194410,71%227220,91011626000029
Cristoval NievesX9189520422136117,69%118620,70022217000014
Jonathan RacineX761891100611127118,33%214005,26000011101129
Tyler GaudetX20134-340196247164,17%133116,560000500005
Tom KuhnhacklX1000000303010,00%02221,770001300003
Stephane Da CostaX34000200112130,00%0421,230001700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X410,00%000011,21000010062386
Xavier OuelletX320,00%000001,36000000042933
Christian Wolanin (R)X500,00%000001,13010001300525
Karson Kuhlman (R)X6158,13%116800011,21130003300851
Ryan Poehling (R)X7254,35%23000021,20020000011545
Lukas SedlakX4274,07%153900110,99150000021258
Scott HarringtonX100,00%000100,86001120011164
Philippe Myers (R)X100,00%000000,86000000071301
Kyle TurrisX2073,76%72800031,5502010001515664
A.J. GreerX2158,56%11100000,77000100170115
Maxim Mamin (R)X6064,95%9700000,61000000021032
Vinny Lettieri (R)X3050,88%5700010,79000000190110
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,80000000150021
Alex Formenton (R)X1051,16%4300020,74000000022231
Laurent DauphinX0051,09%9200100,750000000163001
Maxim LapierreX3060,33%12100000,38000000043013
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X1047,37%1900000,78000000021000
__Rudolfs Balcers (CHI)X00100.00%100001,16000000021
__Rudolfs Balcers (MTL)X1044,44%1800000,74000000021
Cristoval NievesX1071,37%22700000,97000000320000
Jonathan RacineX000,00%200000,450000000342001
Tyler GaudetX0052,63%1900000,240000000101000
Tom KuhnhacklX0040,00%1000000,000000000134000
Stephane Da CostaX0044,44%900000,0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)58391160,9151,6532786129010560510,571145623305
Collin Delia (R)2011810,9051,90116802373910000,5002200210
Andrey Makarov50000,9052,86147007740100,0000053000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WidemanX6529518026500205571445512320,14%86127219,56951453105022066
Devante Smith-PellyX4139367551260160922416115316,18%1585120,7637102583101565
Adam ClendeningX60215172322555870123407617,07%81106817,8074112970000163
Henrik SamuelssonX6533387132195911352195816015,07%31108216,651341030101242
Kyle Capobianco (R)X763229618240111691506112021,33%115140918,5464102872000070
Marian GaborikX602828564114057831844715515,22%22102317,040221239000357
Steven Fogarty (R)X601832501620080125243711747,41%16111218,531891283000458
Jason GarrisonX481335482410071541064410112,26%5894919,7664104078011075
Ian McCoshenX441228403344012744104367011,54%4690120,493583287011054
Jordan Kyrou (R)X34102636320095991297510,99%566619,601671162011047
Roland McKeown (R)X548223022160562366304312,12%4689616,58011819000156
Reid BoucherX311217291720183180295515,00%1053217,181121150000122
Matt PuempelX2414132717120232288267015,91%448120,061781346101230
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WidemanX4150,00%400011,26120001100575
Devante Smith-PellyX6157,79%26300041,76030002200987
Adam ClendeningX4250,00%200011,35001000140431
Henrik SamuelssonX2160,02%101800031,31001001200465
Kyle Capobianco (R)X5145,45%1100020,87000001100352
Marian GaborikX6251,01%14900021,10230000210711
Steven Fogarty (R)X2059,15%112600000,90020001100010
Jason GarrisonX2233,33%300001,01000000031232
Ian McCoshenX20100.00%100000,89110001200104
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1155,86%69100001,08130000270123
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,67000001100004
Reid BoucherX2158,82%6800001,09000000000102
Matt PuempelX3161,90%4200011,12120001100312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason10100,9622,0060002530000,0000123100
Anthony Stolarz (R)3022620,9182,12181404647770100,8899300200
Chad Johnson2820710,9112,47165320687650100,900102836023

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX7267881551241003716642414533315,80%19167023,1931013341100558186
Kyle BrodziakX705373126112180511763358423515,82%16146220,8859142110350516162
Stefan NoesenX774163104121880206752387918517,23%7145218,86551024123101595
Christian FolinX73155570811311526583125308012,00%58165922,735510381160000115
Borna RendulicX772639654516065722106516712,38%8123115,99044628101121
Brett BulmerX773628643510074652476516714,57%7142318,480661196000352
Torrey MitchellX77293059352610801012036713014,29%14125816,343141352000127
Matt CareyX77184058432607972223491448,07%12136717,764481278000137
Jacob LarssonX66153954602003358102327414,71%52150222,764610391070113137
Justin HollX63543486137564357615396,58%43125719,9636925880110122
Michael ZalewskiX77192847352954753127288114,96%888411,48022314000123
Casey Nelson (TOT)X519384748455715276285811,84%61105020,5843729101011182
__Casey Nelson (COL)X47738454745569497227569,72%5898921,043362796011170
__Casey Nelson (WSH)X42021002341250,00%36115,2710125000012
Michael PaliottaX77737446735579298320718,43%59149019,3553826850111135
Daniel CatenacciX7713274053200754685324015,29%25113114,68022120000016
Liam O'BrienX7711263734604466107288710,28%1592812,05101322000175
Samuel HenleyX451717344740364487217219,54%680217,83123643011143
Mitch Reinke (R) (TOT)X6714203446215722467164120,90%49101615,160551019000156
__Mitch Reinke (WIN)X41109192015532154292223,81%3256513,79022910000119
__Mitch Reinke (WSH)X264111526604092571916,00%1745017,3303319000037
John PerssonX5511233428100484711838949,32%390416,43011242011150
Ryan JohnstonX60421254512049226223316,45%3897916,32101733000080
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX5452,14%42000081,8635000051012166
Kyle BrodziakX8377,79%146800061,7234000001110511
Stefan NoesenX9155,78%19900031,43260001200768
Christian FolinX20100.00%200000,840101101190352
Borna RendulicX2170,67%7500011,06010001100133
Brett BulmerX4357,97%6900030,90020000088522
Torrey MitchellX5057,18%118400000,94000021100124
Matt CareyX1062,71%5900010,85000000054111
Jacob LarssonX200,00%000000,720000000121222
Justin HollX00100.00%100000,76000100043104
Michael ZalewskiX3056,52%4600011,06010011100142
Casey Nelson (TOT)X000,00%000000,90020000000100
__Casey Nelson (COL)X000,00%000000,91020000000
__Casey Nelson (WSH)X000,00%000000,65000000000
Michael PaliottaX100,00%100000,590000100132113
Daniel CatenacciX3157,56%41000000,710100000184111
Liam O'BrienX1061,57%56200000,801100001110301
Samuel HenleyX3154,23%63800010,85350000140133
Mitch Reinke (R) (TOT)X420,00%000000,67001000031031
__Mitch Reinke (WIN)X310,00%000000,67001000031
__Mitch Reinke (WSH)X110,00%000000,67000000031
John PerssonX2073,33%7500000,75030000051130
Ryan JohnstonX100,00%000000,51000000066100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz159200,9101,8478142242670100,62581175100
Jeff Glass66481260,8952,07388581413412790210,65223662224

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X65531669-1512075962137216924,88%9081012,470000300005
Kalle KossilaX3328154314954161152439718,42%3848314,64101101100004
C.J. SmithX2318224018602151102327517,65%1340117,4200011000001
Matt DonovanX24319224115402129101910,34%2441517,282131021000015
Joel HanleyX11412161640221523102017,39%1523421,2311229000114
Erik CondraX136915920201852164611,54%220015,420000000004
Ben Gleason (R)X2221315721529172071610,00%3135616,2000002000010
Kevin CzuczmanX1684121620121528112128,57%2033520,96303920000116
Hudson FaschingX1037101020610465286,52%219519,480002800004
Ryan StantonX1727940016113910275,13%2231618,561231620000116
Lias AnderssonX64377601293582811,43%011519,140111300003
Mark McNeillX102571180631481014,29%114314,290000700000
Philip Di GiuseppeX5336720651972715,79%08316,600000100002
Gabriel CarlssonX8055920539590,00%613416,760001100014
Andy AndreoffX42134000584425,00%15814,450000100000
Brad Malone (TOT)X11121402443125,00%01817,630113300001
__Brad Malone (LAK)X11121402443125,00%01817,630113300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0159,28%80800061,70000000011223
Kalle KossilaX2063,64%4400041,78010100000422
C.J. SmithX4253,63%38600012,00000000010420
Matt DonovanX000,00%000001,06001000000003
Joel HanleyX210,00%000001,370000000154121
Erik CondraX0160,00%1500001,50000000000000
Ben Gleason (R)X000,00%000000,840000000126002
Kevin CzuczmanX100,00%000000,720000000102011
Hudson FaschingX0155,56%1800001,03000000020010
Ryan StantonX00100.00%200000,57000000032100
Lias AnderssonX0071,21%13200011,220000000154001
Mark McNeillX1042,86%700000,98000000022000
Philip Di GiuseppeX1083,33%600001,450000000118000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,750000000361001
Andy AndreoffX0040,00%500001,04000000053000
Brad Malone (TOT)X1050,00%600002,2700000001212010
__Brad Malone (LAK)X1050,00%600002,2700000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)1310300,9192,0078063263220200,0000130200
Kristers Gudlevskis30120,8844,1918600131120200,7504316000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle CliffordX76555911410810115232973288322516,77%16150919,86268261292027154
Antti Suomela (R)X7036629872100251242497215014,46%7124417,775101529133011045
Riley NashX76336396804401071032748223312,04%12154620,34268221320000148
Brett Seney (R)X7631558683220551422397116512,97%10136717,99381116130000364
Tom PyattX714045858460181052626318515,27%23128318,0762835134000156
Juuso Riikola (R)X761759769774018169131509312,98%56163921,575712401270000153
Adam Johnson (R)X7621547587320731062035812410,34%5128916,96011017000380
Anton BlidhX764327707912065832405118617,92%16130117,12011121011484
Mitch CallahanX76213051791603154162299812,96%4115415,1801132800009
Calle Rosen (R)X76123850104260641675194016,00%31144519,0103310950000102
Nick SorensenX76163349728025281324110612,12%2104713,77224126800007
Jacob Middleton (R)X7612304271280533457182921,05%44118815,64000318000183
Brandon DavidsonX43430345722042255811396,90%3480618,741121273000291
Fredrik ClaessonX3212203226200622876234215,79%2872922,774482658000072
Erik BurgdoerferX56420246526055275417287,41%36112520,0812316990001111
Samuel MorinX39321244114037145320335,66%3274619,130331359000284
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X27417213210035113592111,43%2346817,35000517000017
__Cody Goloubef (DET)X21012002120150,00%13416,930000000002
__Cody Goloubef (NJD)X2531720301003310339209,09%2243517,38000517000014
Jacob MacDonald (R)X4521820352030122912286,90%2163114,03000332000049
Cal O'ReillyX49671316404253172619,35%02945,990000300008
Jordan OesterleX52810100064141514,29%312024,0110122000010
Dominik UherX47145800314191375,26%32074,40000115000015
Zach Whitecloud (R)X131015002351320,00%715111,5800014000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle CliffordX4262,72%22800021,511711105101475
Antti Suomela (R)X6071,99%127800001,58040002800463
Riley NashX3173,60%17800031,24170000041653
Brett Seney (R)X6070,75%141200021,26020000011167
Tom PyattX6175,19%12900121,32160000210581
Juuso Riikola (R)X010,00%000010,93010000011333
Adam Johnson (R)X5059,84%115800001,16010000011233
Anton BlidhX6256,57%9900041,08000000011545
Mitch CallahanX2052,24%6700000,88000000077014
Calle Rosen (R)X300,00%000000,69000000011113
Nick SorensenX4053,97%6300100,940000000101202
Jacob Middleton (R)X200,00%000000,71000000011002
Brandon DavidsonX020,00%000000,84000000061021
Fredrik ClaessonX200,00%000010,88010000064213
Erik BurgdoerferX010,00%000000,4300000001413011
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,64000000062001
Cody Goloubef (TOT)X100,00%000000,90000000041101
__Cody Goloubef (DET)X000,00%000000,59000000041
__Cody Goloubef (NJD)X100,00%000000,92000000041
Jacob MacDonald (R)X100,00%000000,63000000031021
Cal O'ReillyX1158,89%27000000,890000000264001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000001,6700000003110001
Dominik UherX0061,82%11000000,4800000002711000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya5137850,9181,423040415728800100,714215026321
Peter Budaj2115420,9161,46127205313710100,90010210101
Adam Wilcox21000,9171,7070002240000,0000150000

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac DalpeX61215576386049120214561419,81%2498916,223361564000555
Quinton HowdenX613041713715555582005916815,00%1390914,90145106400007
Jonathan RheaultX603234664416048651946613416,49%1692015,33145962000020
Matt MoulsonX45213455114073601755011612,00%4780717,941451672000025
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X60153954194201004095275815,79%8091615,271231146000020
Jason AkesonX342018385203055134389914,93%1461718,154151656000115
Jacob JosefsonX2115203517403158108308113,89%1437517,8701111000006
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X241517321300355799297115,15%750220,93011538000023
Kael MouillieratX2751116180392545234411,11%3345516,8311283300000
Yohann Auvitu (TOT)X12212141540201218111511,11%1422718,8810131300005
__Yohann Auvitu (PHI)X3022400131020,00%25417,910000100003
__Yohann Auvitu (ANA)X921012114019917111311,76%1217319,2010131200003
Nick ShoreX665118001672691423,08%610717,830000100003
Jonathon BlumX24371031805421504266,00%3747019,580112443000020
Mike WeberX804420011313250,00%616220,2601111600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac DalpeX1257,89%119700021,541400000102127
Quinton HowdenX0147,06%6800011,56001000022332
Jonathan RheaultX3157,30%8900031,44000000000321
Matt MoulsonX2147,54%6100021,36120000021233
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X1071,43%700001,18000000022021
Jason AkesonX1139,58%4800011,23110000032412
Jacob JosefsonX2054,52%33200021,87000000022134
Mikhail Vorobyov (R)X0050,09%56300021,27130000022210
Kael MouillieratX1028,57%700010,70000000011100
Yohann Auvitu (TOT)X100,00%000001,24000000021001
__Yohann Auvitu (PHI)X000,00%000000,74000000021
__Yohann Auvitu (ANA)X100,00%000001,39000000021
Nick ShoreX1063,64%2200012,06000000000210
Jonathon BlumX0150,00%200000,43000000051110
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,4900000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick29151310,9112,77173201809020211,00010290001

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner PearsonX75894213142491517316646214133119,26%90121616,21123818011681
Joonas KemppainenX623573108635521423007518511,67%2892314,8810161600000
Haydn Fleury (R)X3910455535280853564214715,63%5059915,370113700008
Brandon McMillanX622412362203350129458318,60%393385,440000000000
Tim ErixonX7581826-2318080458333529,64%5683311,110001500004
Lukas Radil (R)X1413122515120254397187213,40%724117,22123920000212
Frank CorradoX7591524-21220894183215510,84%5581810,9100000000010
Victor Olofsson (R)X996151240101377124711,69%415316,980000000049
Alexander KhokhlachevX949131200112238112610,53%213414,870000000000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X1029119140512193610,53%1217917,9111279000010
Michael StoneX5191054017994311,11%410120,2602228000011
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X114487001152051120,00%3565,050000200000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X14415300321441428,57%3513,621011600000
Martin MarincinX1011-100220010,00%12020,120000000002
Michael McCarronX1000000210010,00%087,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner PearsonX6056,25%96000112,160101200221072
Joonas KemppainenX2062,93%114100032,34001000000345
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000001,84000000000133
Brandon McMillanX3062,64%36400012,13000000011015
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,620000000222100
Lukas Radil (R)X0156,39%26600012,07110000022130
Frank CorradoX100,00%000000,59000000022001
Victor Olofsson (R)X0166,67%900001,96010000010011
Alexander KhokhlachevX1049,65%14300001,94000000000101
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000,00%000001,23010000030000
Michael StoneX000,00%000001,97000000041102
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0087,50%800002,88000000000001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0060,00%2500001,97000000033001
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,99000000000000
Michael McCarronX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathan Lieuwen41210,9223,4524300141800000,0000419000
Marek Mazanec (TOT)71210,8574,3323500171190100,0000329000
__Marek Mazanec (PHI)71210,8574,3323500171190100,0000329

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Currie (R)X72445296665410187923138825314,06%19125517,432810211211124124
Joseph Gambardella (R)X743857958140471492435918215,64%8132817,94191020132011196
Brett RitchieX7746307681755211502276014920,26%7116215,09336129200002
Trevor Moore (R)X52303767602048671684011717,86%289517,216391910000008
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3923416459608811454211415,86%267617,33246167400003
Jordan SchmaltzX761747646846011143114326014,91%49153020,1333626104000192
Julius HonkaX6910495960255864899345710,10%52136419,7634733114000064
Gustav ForslingX441444583841511043118288811,86%5792120,9356114193011058
Valentin Zykov (R)X5417405753141021611643911710,37%291016,85167109200006
Max Veronneau (R)X45233255582039561534710615,03%1278317,402462185101239
Ryan Kuffner (R)X77262753542022641875011513,90%8112614,621011043000350
Christian Djoos (R)X5111425344200484071326015,49%49106720,9236925102000170
Brady Keeper (R)X7711405171280855285416312,94%75143818,681454510001111
Justin DowlingX5221143528805364157389113,38%1066112,7110143700003
Chase De LeoX5213223527801467119299310,92%1269013,27000131011116
Andrei MironovX47328314314048193316349,09%3584117,89000125000037
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X38121628140326312220619,84%1263816,80101413000240
__Dylan Gambrell (STL)X206915-14402642827387,32%934417,1800022000015
__Dylan Gambrell (PHI)X186713150062140132315,00%329516,37101211000225
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X101512272220362277206019,48%723323,27112818101321
__Kyle Okposo (CGY)X101512272220362277206019,48%723323,27112818101321
Andreas BorgmanX52017173518051225118390,00%4395518,36033549000039
Anthony Greco (R)X359716720171560175715,00%536810,5110139000014
Matt LoritoX326915132092253112311,32%103079,591013300001
Dan RenoufX1509912801539360,00%1227418,28000324000017
Tobias LindbergX235381221512133842913,16%226211,410000400000
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X6112-14058101110,00%49816,4010161100008
__Steven Kampfer (NYR)X6112-14058101110,00%49816,4010161100008
Jordan SchroederX6022100338130,00%1599,870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Currie (R)X8051,90%7900031,530201113008113
Joseph Gambardella (R)X4058,20%140200011,43000000031948
Brett RitchieX6367,39%9200021,31000011300676
Trevor Moore (R)X1157,63%5900021,50020000011648
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2070,90%73200011,891300000234254
Jordan SchmaltzX310,00%000000,84000000000412
Julius HonkaX200,00%000000,87000011100223
Gustav ForslingX220,00%000001,26120010150141
Valentin Zykov (R)X2065,45%5500001,25330110310103
Max Veronneau (R)X7071,15%5200021,41120000240246
Ryan Kuffner (R)X1063,77%6900010,94000000011222
Christian Djoos (R)X200,00%000010,99110000130121
Brady Keeper (R)X010,00%000000,710000003140240
Justin DowlingX3256,57%37300011,06000000011230
Chase De LeoX4053,23%75900001,01000000011201
Andrei MironovX000,00%000000,740000000211021
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X2056,12%55600000,88000000051011
__Dylan Gambrell (STL)X1051,03%29000000,87000000051
__Dylan Gambrell (PHI)X1061,65%26600000,88000000051
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X4171,43%5600022,32110000033520
__Kyle Okposo (CGY)X4171,43%5600022,32110000033
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,360000000521001
Anthony Greco (R)X2045,83%2400010,87000000055111
Matt LoritoX1052,63%1900000,98000000011100
Dan RenoufX000,00%000000,660000003150000
Tobias LindbergX1064,29%1400000,61000000044000
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000092000
__Steven Kampfer (NYR)X000,00%000000,41000000092
Jordan SchroederX0065,91%4400000,68000000060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)96300,9261,6654322152020001,000790011
__Juuse Saros (PIT)96300,9261,6654322152020001,000790
Malcolm Subban (R)63491120,9111,68364221510211500000,81316630414
Antti Niemi (TOT)169510,9132,3793503374260100,5006157100
__Antti Niemi (CGY)159510,9132,3890703364160100,5006150
__Antti Niemi (PHI)10000,9002,1628001100000,000007
Hunter Miska (R)126410,9092,4369200283070000,00001138100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X7549601097360421573258424315,08%9157721,02510153411721310220
Victor Rask (TOT)X5930568676180741221996315115,08%12109918,63281015651234102
__Victor Rask (WIN)X5028517974180691091785313115,73%1196719,3528101565123485
__Victor Rask (CAR)X92572005132110209,52%113214,6500000000017
Ryan CarpenterX62325082553601141562707220511,85%18136221,9751015231110337168
Martin FrkX75294271738054781925613315,10%2130317,371569115000118
Kevin GravelX69195170513608360128317214,84%59148021,4561521351090110157
Brendan GuhleX74155368694401084291376016,48%58152220,57448271190223168
Zac RinaldoX7527386562101152431052116616912,80%4118715,83033739000337
Jaycob MegnaX621543584165512947127366511,81%58138322,3081119451030113135
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X612927564410062762185913913,30%596215,7702212500005
Joshua Ho-SangX75282755504017561586112717,72%895912,79011626314767
Max Jones (R)X6827275458181053802655620410,19%16131519,34437131040007117
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X5916264242401463109307714,68%969411,75101315000130
William CarrierX521329422735598451264811810,32%490217,352792692000362
Jake Bean (R)X75733407234088317418539,46%49108514,47000715000074
Chris StewartX6616193563202125107239414,95%5102115,47011014000021
Mark AltX61431355522052265122387,84%39119519,5923512940002127
Carson Soucy (R)X75529348034077245819418,62%45130617,421121354000274
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X479202924180684310125868,91%1366214,08011320000025
__Eric Robinson (WIN)X33919281918068389318759,68%1354316,44011320000024
__Eric Robinson (CAR)X140115000587110,00%01198,500000000000
Kurtis GabrielX411313262465514732114238611,40%363015,372131270000014
Dante Fabbro (R)X3211415261003793611222,78%1752616,4300003000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X7272,19%146700041,38370000310947
Victor Rask (TOT)X4073,22%109800011,560400000213115
__Victor Rask (WIN)X4072,76%96900011,63030000021
__Victor Rask (CAR)X0076,74%12900001,06010000021
Ryan CarpenterX4072,93%153300011,201500001501032
Martin FrkX7159,09%8800011,09000002200345
Kevin GravelX610,00%100020,95000000033452
Brendan GuhleX300,00%100000,89000000011241
Zac RinaldoX2056,14%104200021,10110020011443
Jaycob MegnaX11100.00%100000,84000011200351
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X4052,78%7200011,16000000011433
Joshua Ho-SangX5155,74%12200111,150000000121323
Max Jones (R)X4152,00%10000010,82042000170222
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1055,13%41900001,21000000011043
William CarrierX0058,16%9800010,93450010011122
Jake Bean (R)X000,00%000000,7400000001211004
Chris StewartX2057,53%7300010,690000000164034
Mark AltX0066,67%300000,59000000011001
Carson Soucy (R)X010,00%000000,52000000041011
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X2064,00%5000000,8801000001410201
__Eric Robinson (WIN)X2064,44%4500001,0301000001410
__Eric Robinson (CAR)X0060,00%500000,1700000001410
Kurtis GabrielX3156,41%3900000,83221000075042
Dante Fabbro (R)X0025,00%400000,57000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock65000,9660,55325223870000,800556101
Cal Petersen (R)1712400,9091,4198003232540000,00001646100
Carter Hart (R)54381150,9111,8732416910111330210,800205419433

Brideport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden Hunt (R)X76426110373200144932625619016,03%24141118,57281022132000575
Carl Grundstrom (R)X7152429465240101793138322316,61%22140519,78639261331017122
Filip Hronek (R)X582160811268016684116347018,10%59136823,598132149134011198
Robert Thomas (R)X4329427140009911725612416,86%894722,010661171000379
Nick LappinX76284169181202891281732149,96%17141718,64510153215000002
Ryan DonatoX352541663200789130389619,23%1377222,044481872314872
Matt BeleskeyX763132632047596782396417712,97%20124616,40000415000352
Charles HudonX6225356014400203552325015610,78%17117618,9824619110000329
Alexandre Texier (R)X7623365932120311031986014311,62%13119915,78123746000025
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX3825265121121020891783911314,04%1269718,3446101463000333
Victor MeteX58103545-460356478247412,82%73131122,60347261100110105
Trevor CarrickX764323643562094285319407,55%52135317,801231087011182
Connor CarrickX42102434-1440884063193415,87%3880519,174482280011070
Joseph BlandisiX6313183101003545101155612,87%85238,30000110000023
Colin GreeningX5272330210039288523658,24%879015,200000300004
J.C. LiponX76820282813563268730569,20%1881310,70033642000023
Beau BennettX516192518180452560176110,00%2481816,030001500003
Blake Lizotte (R)X68415192212037314613318,70%214666,86022417000238
Philip SamuelssonX23111121180128165136,25%1643318,82123342000043
Brandon Gignac (R)X6011200000220,00%0183,040000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden Hunt (R)X5148,65%11100061,46150001300715
Carl Grundstrom (R)X9051,55%9700051,34140004400655
Filip Hronek (R)X100,00%000011,18000000410546
Robert Thomas (R)X1068,46%98600041,50130003400361
Nick LappinX3150,00%8400020,97020000061323
Ryan DonatoX6051,14%78800021,71010001100473
Matt BeleskeyX4057,14%8400011,01110012400132
Charles HudonX2163,79%5800031,02020000310210
Alexandre Texier (R)X2053,44%104800010,98000000170032
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1172,40%66300021,46011010620420
Victor MeteX20100.00%100000,69000002300112
Trevor CarrickX0133,33%300000,53002020077021
Connor CarrickX010,00%000000,84000000490100
Joseph BlandisiX2056,85%43800011,19000000320100
Colin GreeningX0043,24%3700000,760000000151002
J.C. LiponX1057,58%6600010,69000010520102
Beau BennettX0044,83%2900000,61000000011012
Blake Lizotte (R)X0056,82%17600000,810000000162010
Philip SamuelssonX010,00%000000,55000000030001
Brandon Gignac (R)X0066,67%300001,10000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)64100,9710,773132241400000,0000516012
Oscar Dansk (R)199620,9211,75102806303820000,600101724220

St-John Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX72777515210931516516442212231518,25%41158922,0661016331051126115
Nick Cousins (TOT)X4728467448235231101615011517,39%894820,17371021112011253
__Nick Cousins (CBJ)X4728467448235231101615011517,39%894820,17371021112011253
Simon MoserX64205171698040831464511813,70%14115918,1237101292000137
Chris DidomenicoX722737646611547772006013713,50%9126817,612241689000010
Chris TerryX63253661608056581914813413,09%15101416,10022736101223
Michael KaplaX738515975235874510627617,55%52132318,12111121481101381
Teemu HartikainenX6321365752175591081435211914,69%1090614,38224524000122
Spencer Foo (R)X64262854629541571725513115,12%1599715,58202643000030
Jimmy HayesX542133547111530351393810115,11%597618,083362084000242
Victor BartleyX7215365178300864190215716,67%52137619,1175122492000285
Andrew AgozzinoX432026463425566621584811112,66%1077618,05224953000141
Curtis HamiltonX72133346431604834125427710,40%885211,83000420022038
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X3012324462100362874204216,22%3071823,941451745112145
Jerry D'AmigoX54192443371202833122318115,57%468612,7100032100001
Mike VecchioneX7215264145403893154461179,74%1098313,66112732011021
Jarred TinordiX62112738822010852768205516,18%43120919,50123782000388
Chad BillinsX707283549220872657124412,28%3698814,11101819011029
Nikita NesterovX596273335180602954175511,11%3894015,94123846000042
Maxim NoreauX32512172480341935111814,29%3152116,29112419000227
Brandon KozunX30551011005121591733,33%21745,7900031000004
Libor Sulak (R)X946107602551851622,22%1320122,30202721000011
Nathan GerbeX1812326069173135,88%11005,540111600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX9858,88%48400091,913510012002477
Nick Cousins (TOT)X3172,42%106600121,5613001002020444
__Nick Cousins (CBJ)X3172,42%106600121,5613001002020
Simon MoserX4060,81%111500001,220200001130233
Chris DidomenicoX2066,67%12300021,01011000044234
Chris TerryX4063,16%7600001,20010000081413
Michael KaplaX100,00%100000,890100100131220
Teemu HartikainenX1066,58%81400001,26000010000203
Spencer Foo (R)X2165,71%7000021,08110010055323
Jimmy HayesX3059,46%7400001,11030010011034
Victor BartleyX110,00%000000,74000000091022
Andrew AgozzinoX2046,48%7100001,19010100064322
Curtis HamiltonX1057,50%20000001,08110000044031
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X100,00%000011,23000001700322
Jerry D'AmigoX2164,58%4800021,25000000011131
Mike VecchioneX3061,68%90300000,830200000104023
Jarred TinordiX200,00%000000,631100100143024
Chad BillinsX200,00%000000,71010001100011
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,700000001110102
Maxim NoreauX10100.00%300000,65000000066010
Brandon KozunX0060,78%5100001,15000000088000
Libor Sulak (R)X1050,00%200001,00000000140101
Nathan GerbeX1050,00%1400000,60000000060001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau55401210,9121,7731904139410720300,938165422210
Brian Elliott (TOT)2318410,9031,97134204444550000,7789230100
__Brian Elliott (NJD)43100,8613,042170011790000,000040
__Brian Elliott (WIN)1915310,9121,76112504333760000,7789190
Riku Helenius52200,8902,522380010910000,0000350000

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Lewington (R)X7722769880380130591515310214,57%53136517,727916461150002114
Scott WilsonX63444286525201811243039220314,52%26127920,30347231041015104
Alexander BurmistrovX77304070562210106972436417912,35%19136117,683031156000145
Jake DotchinX592049695210752704394407121,28%74113419,22371022105011275
Nikita ScherbakX563431653916057712317216814,72%1199817,8338111784000232
Daniel O'ReganX562342655220271031786112112,92%5112520,093582095011289
Garrett WilsonX4420355542440162591536410913,07%1884919,3129111571101360
Valeri NichushkinX3818365457603238123338414,63%681021,32033566011279
Ryan SproulX7715314644120553786384617,44%37108414,074261557000262
Andrey PedanX7712314344300533371214516,90%38102113,27101418101140
Ben SextonX471224363760207690258013,33%780617,14033248000023
Jack RoslovicX18142034282025369224620,29%236720,36347832112237
Patrick HollandX6013213434753173158371068,23%995915,98134644000119
Curtis LazarX3820113120752853136328614,71%360816,01112421000016
Griffin ReinhartX758212935200663965274812,31%5297312,97011513011246
Alexandre GrenierX311312251860272992305914,13%755017,73000335000218
Ashton Sautner (R)X343202328007204921416,12%2367519,861451667000069
Darren DietzX70414181710055225017338,00%346369,0800013000018
David BrollX4051116152029376636667,58%956914,2300029000222
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X245712-5220882336112613,89%3150521,05000852011040
__Adam McQuaid (SJS)X245712-5220882336112613,89%3150521,05000852011040
Gabriel DumontX1028102005172510158,00%117917,9103321800013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Lewington (R)X320,00%000001,44020002200524
Scott WilsonX6144,44%16200041,342600000421172
Alexander BurmistrovX9052,04%9800001,03010110210084
Jake DotchinX200,00%000001,22000010130238
Nikita ScherbakX2061,25%8000041,30230000060572
Daniel O'ReganX4056,67%111000101,16000001200333
Garrett WilsonX4051,52%19800101,29040003300535
Valeri NichushkinX0351,17%21300001,33230002400513
Ryan SproulX2050,00%400000,850000000202112
Andrey PedanX2140,00%500000,840100002170024
Ben SextonX1056,95%89200010,89120000011200
Jack RoslovicX1069,28%47200011,86010001400420
Patrick HollandX1155,28%55900000,710010000105011
Curtis LazarX3055,72%27100001,02000107700232
Griffin ReinhartX1083,33%600000,60000000240001
Alexandre GrenierX3060,38%5300010,91000000000113
Ashton Sautner (R)X100,00%000000,68000000120011
Darren DietzX2075,00%800000,57000000092000
David BrollX1064,53%32700000,56000000051021
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X100,00%000000,48000000066000
__Adam McQuaid (SJS)X100,00%000000,48000000066
Gabriel DumontX1051,55%19400001,12000000040001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley2011500,9191,77101804303690100,00001673100
Jack Campbell61461140,9171,83360101111013300300,83931614726

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX534236784712067832119214619,91%2380715,23314124200009
Josh JoorisX612542671417574991946815312,89%68103016,893471252000110
Lauri KorpikoskiX352240624211535461744012412,64%2160717,350331153000122
Patrice CormierX5130316117175481092007014715,00%4088017,262241560000128
Kris VersteegX453327601640481192578619212,84%5578217,38101546000115
David UllstromX46352257614090792416017514,52%4884118,270221253000122
Viktor TikhonovX33233255237541681704812813,53%2762318,891011043000018
Scott TimminsX40211233-286056761965715810,71%6465016,2602261400002
Curtis ValkX4691221-242610755688326910,23%3773215,923031941000110
Emerson EtemX21101020-720385010924959,17%3040019,07224123800007
Caleb Jones (R)X144141856047223372512,12%1929421,0313462300006
Tomas KundratekX174121666035162752614,81%2530417,88011823000018
Alexander SvitovX65510-1201353061316,67%410517,511013800000
Oliver LauridsenX14235-51002082081010,00%624317,34022821000014
Drew ShoreX11134-460924274193,70%220818,8900082100013
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1101-1001340325,00%22322,800001200000
Eric GelinasX1000-220232010,00%12120,550001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX5152,56%7800081,93000002200802
Josh JoorisX2056,95%51800021,30000010000142
Lauri KorpikoskiX2059,38%6400022,04110012200224
Patrice CormierX1156,69%95600021,39011002200243
Kris VersteegX4156,99%76500041,53110005700233
David UllstromX4253,75%8000041,36010000031441
Viktor TikhonovX1036,23%6900021,76010010044252
Scott TimminsX4056,67%6000031,01000000055124
Curtis ValkX1050,72%6900010,57000020022102
Emerson EtemX0036,84%1900021,00000000053121
Caleb Jones (R)X0050,00%200001,22000000140011
Tomas KundratekX100,00%100001,05000001200010
Alexander SvitovX0059,00%10000001,90000001100100
Oliver LauridsenX10100.00%200000,410000000122100
Drew ShoreX0053,39%25100000,38010000088000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0047,06%1700000,88000000081000
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,000000000323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin145710,9202,7678203364490000,66731426100
Jeff Zatkoff82500,9202,9442900212610100,000079110
Roman Will29131500,9103,19167222899940210,66732812131

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner GlassX76452166-291751371233559826812,68%93131517,311122561000012
Pat CannoneX7527336026155551161855613814,59%2996712,8900014000110
Ronalds KeninsX76223658212040541586312013,92%217529,89213410000013
Maxime TalbotX68223557236039691695311513,02%2890213,26011218000112
Raphael DiazX769485722951044610239678,82%92109714,43134711000023
Patrick BordeleauX522621471514072711786613614,61%3094118,102461678101442
Stephen JohnsX52113344-183409748106308510,38%103100419,302132852000137
Justin BaileyX361621373116048641423010511,27%1171719,931341149000452
Alexandre BolducX361122333280225087337612,64%469319,26303545101445
Luke AdamX7614102414100354091238115,38%94736,22202721000014
Nathan Walker (R)X49911200100383447174119,15%334429,030112400006
Tommy CrossX27415192260341333112612,12%2652219,31101531000130
Mathieu CarleX295121718120351844131411,36%2858720,250221239022034
Colton White (R)X197916141352920335921,21%1336419,15112419000018
Marc-Andre GragnaniX29114152316043143110233,23%1558120,02134940000130
Nail YakupovX22410141311524125212477,69%437417,0202212100008
Kyle ChipchuraX214610102016314612378,70%239018,55000328000120
John MitchellX6527320412163731,25%110517,520000900001
Sergey TolchinskyX73325200452252013,64%3901,2310121100008
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X21232003881512,50%14623,060001600003
__Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X1011000254140,00%02323,370000200000
__Ivan Barbashev (TOR)X11122001340125,00%12322,750001400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner GlassX4061,33%7500021,00021001100432
Pat CannoneX4055,82%106600011,24001000052151
Ronalds KeninsX3056,67%6000011,540000000122121
Maxime TalbotX0059,32%5900001,26000000022112
Raphael DiazX100,00%000001,04000100022012
Patrick BordeleauX7060,49%8100021,00220000021232
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000010,88000000011102
Justin BaileyX1153,36%25300011,03020000021222
Alexandre BolducX1057,33%60000000,95020000021124
Luke AdamX0156,82%4400011,0200000002424130
Nathan Walker (R)X1144,44%2700010,90000000055011
Tommy CrossX010,00%000000,7300000004820003
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,5800000004717100
Colton White (R)X110,00%000000,88000100011402
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%000000,52000000011020
Nail YakupovX0052,00%2500000,75000000052002
Kyle ChipchuraX1053,24%37000000,51010000022010
John MitchellX2047,96%9800001,330000001470200
Sergey TolchinskyX0033,33%900001,1100000006324000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0070,73%4100001,30110000160010
__Ivan Barbashev (MIN)X0069,57%2300000,86110000160
__Ivan Barbashev (TOR)X0072,22%1800001,76000000160
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters32191020,9241,73186848547060100,6005320303
Ken Appleby (R)102610,8863,1854701292550100,6005941000

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX70491261-574551571042686419318,28%92100414,340000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX51331649-20120140582086614915,87%4674914,690002400000
Yannick WeberX68212849-583008262103226220,39%112102415,050001500003
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X4442428-22500165385215327,69%4864814,730003500002
Kyle QuinceyX758513-21140583750242816,00%434165,550000000000
Luca SbisaX383912-18100862029141710,34%3440210,590000000001
Ryan Lindgren (R)X31369-1480432230161710,00%2533410,790003300000
Petter GranbergX751231003332133,33%4400,530000100000
Mike ReillyX2033200525130,00%13215,920000000000
Morgan EllisX52033-19402021187140,00%202775,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX3053,57%5600051,22000010210313
Jonny BrodzinskiX2066,67%4200041,31000000011411
Yannick WeberX110,00%000020,96000001200124
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%000000,860000000211110
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,62000000011012
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,60000000083100
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,54000000000001
Petter GranbergX000,00%000001,51000000077010
Mike ReillyX000,00%000001,88000000021000
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,2200000005224000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X6112536558160626592365713,04%56121019,83336381050001115
__Andrej Sekera (CHI)X51743504280485668254510,29%4499219,4523525860001103
__Andrej Sekera (FLA)X1051015168014924111220,83%1221821,781011319000012
John HaydenX73421961-126220241903079719913,68%75125517,202131358011338
John QuennevilleX73212849472033321354010415,56%75817,96033124700000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX29242246382018541354610017,78%542514,660221236101220
Paul LadueX58113344-1556101905790285812,22%7892715,98011714000014
Luke Johnson (R)X28182038343206866148299812,16%645516,260003700016
Adam ErneX141812302560431672195825,00%023817,0221352000015
Andrew CrescenziX28111728320021879234713,92%346916,7400016000117
Teemu PulkkinenX2871825350011227623629,21%445516,250000400009
Jordan Greenway (R)X21717241600222912535815,60%447322,50022133000341
Michal JordanX6281523-1780785164244712,50%9889314,40112327011127
Gustav OlofssonX4661723-813532333692716,67%2771515,55000026000117
Travis Boyd (R)X187142115000478021578,75%938121,15011426000131
Nate ProsserX2331720298028114217277,14%1748321,00000936101227
Peter HollandX37611176120323348133212,50%2541311,1610173000014
Robbie RussoX40791615140662426111526,92%3949112,27000224000019
Timothy Gettinger (R)X144121625007174416409,09%122916,3410141600002
Joseph CramarossaX2841115298029123882110,53%1233211,8500031400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%000001,07000000430331
__Andrej Sekera (CHI)X000,00%000001,01000000430
__Andrej Sekera (FLA)X000,00%000001,38000000430
John HaydenX1153,49%8600030,97000200011373
John QuennevilleX2060,19%10300031,69110000011321
Jean-Sebastien DeaX5177,26%45300032,161100001010434
Paul LadueX000,00%000000,95010110051023
Luke Johnson (R)X1078,75%43300011,67120001400323
Adam ErneX1141,67%1200022,52020005500232
Andrew CrescenziX3061,22%4900001,19000000120110
Teemu PulkkinenX2066,67%1800001,10000000011001
Jordan Greenway (R)X0050,53%9500001,02020000000221
Michal JordanX100,00%000000,52000000062110
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,640000100158001
Travis Boyd (R)X0167,28%37900001,10010000022112
Nate ProsserX100,00%000000,83000000011003
Peter HollandX1045,56%18000000,820000000133001
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,650000000131012
Timothy Gettinger (R)X1166,67%1200001,40000000022010
Joseph CramarossaX1059,26%2700000,90000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)108200,9441,0960405111950001,0007100100
Eddie Lack1813410,9071,76109003323450000,62581810010

W-B / Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus HannikainenX664246883335177802586816916,28%25130719,80461021117000384
Dennis Cholowski (R)X78236184-6340104801975412411,68%62152619,5651116551560001100
Andrew MacDonaldX75294776-1732096130145489820,00%140158221,09991867142000092
Kevin Roy (R)X592930590120581062386818712,18%40109018,472351877000265
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X67283058-3023592882336018312,02%20121618,1526826124000038
Mark LetestuX78282957-171610691242495918211,24%38133917,1734719103000031
Matt TennysonX78134356-23959254150411068,67%83138317,7435854141000092
Kerby RychelX78203252-1610067881605112812,50%23135517,3714518115000245
Luke GazdicX70212546-551558993224531659,38%42127318,19336886000067
Will O'NeillX57113546-6175604687285712,64%8694716,611231155000050
Sean MaloneX56153045152017661223410012,30%1297917,4823511110000136
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X251527422320010325103288714,56%1148919,551451655000226
Michael Del ZottoX40112334-186151503981225513,58%5182120,5259143287000041
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X4013162921804751112248111,61%259414,84112938000013
__Nicolas Roy (PHI)X213912138027194313296,98%025011,880000300008
__Nicolas Roy (PIT)X1910717800203269115214,49%234418,1111293500005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus HannikainenX3255,16%22300041,35010010043752
Dennis Cholowski (R)X0150,00%600001,10020002200132
Andrew MacDonaldX1030,77%1300000,96000002200126
Kevin Roy (R)X2056,94%28100031,08010000061333
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X2154,44%9000020,95010010000031
Mark LetestuX3155,29%70900010,85021101100121
Matt TennysonX1157,89%1900000,810010002100111
Kerby RychelX2153,13%73400000,77000000190011
Luke GazdicX2051,30%15400010,72021001200203
Will O'NeillX210,00%200000,97000011100113
Sean MaloneX2052,38%111300010,920000001110100
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0054,55%12100021,72010000000422
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%200000,83110000000110
Nicolas Roy (R) (TOT)X2157,05%62400010,98010001200211
__Nicolas Roy (PHI)X0061,30%23000000,96000001200
__Nicolas Roy (PIT)X2154,57%39400010,99010001200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaden Fulcher (R)61310,9382,0831700111770000,7504517110
Brandon Halverson (R)125520,8733,2971100393080000,6673129000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX766071131861807716137010529116,22%42146419,26671329132101582
Andrew LaddX764373116983401031083259021813,23%7158920,91459251431129103
Tyler MotteX6149651141015001351093199525715,36%30134822,10257231100228110
Ben StreetX595755112852155612032310023817,65%28113219,18461026102000550
David Kampf (R)X504163104752051322468719916,67%18114922,9925713983036110
Daniel WinnikX762640666718029371655713515,76%8132017,372131511500004
Matt HendricksX63145266366610155124187541337,49%34108017,14044972011131
Carter AshtonX76243458192206290249721779,64%27131117,25011337011072
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X321928473412030511364510313,97%868221,333361255000070
__Drake Batherson (NJD)X2514193323801846116318612,07%655722,282351046000064
__Drake Batherson (NSH)X75914114012520141725,00%212517,9110121000006
Adam AlmquistX76732395433595288115658,64%70131817,352352078000189
Louie Belpedio (R)X67435396933565417820535,13%53131519,63134121140223103
Matt TaorminaX69531367322066325920398,47%46127818,532139930110109
Dominic MooreX54142135261206165130357010,77%2192017,03011227101124
Logan ShawX4313173021202446111196811,71%2072716,91000622000038
Alexei EmelinX767233068675862960152711,67%51150019,7303381230220112
Brendan SmithX7246260206163912,50%814520,65101815000011
Robert BortuzzoX8066210027149590,00%1216921,09022414000014
Brogan RaffertyX2713461152313158156,67%1953519,80101448000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX6153,49%12900061,791500039007511
Andrew LaddX5160,00%16500031,46170000310637
Tyler MotteX5254,40%31800051,69160004400756
Ben StreetX6258,02%119100051,98130014900584
David Kampf (R)X2071,93%122200041,81060003400464
Daniel WinnikX2160,00%7000011,00000000310124
Matt HendricksX3154,18%111300011,22020020061162
Carter AshtonX3249,53%10700000,88110001100312
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X2151,79%16800011,38130000510342
__Drake Batherson (NJD)X1150,00%15600011,18120000510
__Drake Batherson (NSH)X1075,00%1200002,23010000510
Adam AlmquistX1150,00%200000,59010011200110
Louie Belpedio (R)X1050,00%600000,59000010350000
Matt TaorminaX0055,56%900000,56000000310101
Dominic MooreX2054,48%67000000,76010000031210
Logan ShawX0058,21%6700000,82110000061220
Alexei EmelinX1057,14%700000,401110000201000
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,8300000002220100
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,710000001120001
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%100000,150000100223000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna68412340,9102,01399521113414830420,86229680222
Alexander Salak122420,8922,9960220302770200,4297868000

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Rasmussen (R)X74494190427152181433048424216,12%28142519,266121836132000395
Markus NutivaaraX70315384375001751121906613016,32%99165423,6312517721410001118
Sami Niku (R)X74205676493758856110565818,18%70117315,853471441011036
Dillon Dube (R)X74273562341601161092256518612,00%13103313,9600008101456
Libor Hajek (R)X5217425951805044126296513,49%4096318,5277143965000067
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X621937562040015579110339517,27%72117318,9197164192000286
Derek MacKenzieX742525502925562942218116311,31%28124316,7915621127000020
Filip Chytil (R)X201815333500133275184724,00%345422,69022745011346
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X34427311710040326615416,06%3678723,151893175000171
Austin Wagner (R)X2012152725240761892215913,04%137218,590111741101336
Nico Sturm (R)X43111526132554071106459510,38%668315,892461347000043
Stephen GiontaX7414112501554771100215814,00%255897,95000315000011
Filip Zadina (R)X357152219006328827637,95%865718,78022882000168
Justin Auger (R)X4061521156028206819408,82%671417,8615678400000
Anton SlepyshevX36991830140421769164713,04%047213,1000022000006
Stanislav GalievX35611173720112248154112,50%242812,24000010000120
Logan O'Connor (R)X2051217152015943102611,63%130315,140220400001
Mark Friedman (R)X27610161380211028131921,43%152649,790111600005
Philip HolmX174913144024102271618,18%927015,880000000008
Victor AntipinX1939121060127134323,08%1525113,2100012000015
Joshua Brown (R)X1028107175357213119,52%519018,99000717000019
Lucas LessioX2152784016102361521,74%129213,900000000001
Slava VoynovX92359007492922,22%414215,790000200004
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2044-200276070,00%04623,050221500004
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X1022-300033040,00%02222,480110100003
__Conor Sheary (NYR)X1022100243030,00%02423,620111400001
Tomas JurcoX9011020127250,00%0546,050001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4058,61%152700061,26250010022975
Markus NutivaaraX420,00%000021,02010000011664
Sami Niku (R)X510,00%100001,301100001190336
Dillon Dube (R)X3153,93%80100001,200200000103544
Libor Hajek (R)X500,00%000001,23000001100234
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X400,00%000000,96010000042352
Derek MacKenzieX4053,49%8600000,80000010033121
Filip Chytil (R)X2072,89%40200021,45000000032520
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,79010000031012
Austin Wagner (R)X0042,86%7000021,45000000031233
Nico Sturm (R)X1157,37%62400010,76020010033211
Stephen GiontaX3051,81%24900000,85000010073102
Filip Zadina (R)X0048,65%3700000,67230000120011
Justin Auger (R)X0054,17%4800000,590200000203020
Anton SlepyshevX0062,50%3200000,76000000011011
Stanislav GalievX2045,00%4000000,79000000055001
Logan O'Connor (R)X0056,67%3000001,12000000074101
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000001,21000000000011
Philip HolmX000,00%200000,96000000022011
Victor AntipinX100,00%000000,96000000063010
Joshua Brown (R)X000,00%000001,05000010063010
Lucas LessioX2153,85%1300000,48000000066102
Slava VoynovX10100.00%100000,70000000064000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0026,67%1500001,74000000051000
__Conor Sheary (SJS)X0022,22%900001,78000000051
__Conor Sheary (NYR)X0033,33%600001,69000000051
Tomas JurcoX0041,67%1200000,37000000096000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard58401340,9061,98341821011311980200,82623583210
Spencer Martin144800,9052,6375341333490210,00001166000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX7342579981455681692848017814,79%10142419,50167221311124156
Radim Simek (R)X64165470624001177199387316,16%59143622,44156271250220123
Jacob Nilsson (R)X6830386850160801101874714516,04%8115216,94381122119000068
Alexandre Fortin (R)X573234666823558752175714414,75%5106318,6511223105101589
Brendan GaunceX672340635112050671995612011,56%6118017,6104417120101590
Tomas NosekX522536616118077771986214612,63%10104820,1502220991124128
Matt HunwickX658465471100155480357110,00%60132820,43369331060110130
Jake CheliosX75539446214037579323535,38%60137818,371121639011083
Luke WitkowskiX7615284361117152573184285617,86%49147619,42527281200110114
Radim VrbataX70926354020563312026737,50%4116416,631231012500009
Kole Sherwood (R)X76142034383208842127269111,02%794412,43022026101145
Chris ThorburnX7614183227605926116389312,07%4111214,63055458000055
Marcus Pettersson (R)X181119302210030203781929,73%1541022,806282234011033
Scott KosmachukX68921302760427211631727,76%587412,86000125000123
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X717233049495164247421259,46%41124117,48112938000062
Blake SpeersX6914122619160265593367315,05%56819,870000200003
Ryan BourqueX7081422258041439224718,70%26669,520000400005
Lee StempniakX52911202080363490205510,00%167312,93000431000014
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X627111845140482462264011,29%42134521,69202211170000121
Justin Kloos (R)X29610161340142056153010,71%239513,6110127000119
Kyle CriscuoloX266915204016263574217,14%228210,840000100003
Danick Martel (R)X34104142360484871135014,08%151315,10101543000010
Ben ThomsonX2245913001582661915,38%325111,420001600006
Dakota Mermis (R)X111565008193811,11%819017,3001114000015
Rinat ValievX1000000010000,00%11615,930000100000
Trevor Murphy (R)X5000-120123210,00%08617,150000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX2273,12%159200031,390710000321087
Radim Simek (R)X200,00%000000,97010000010362
Jacob Nilsson (R)X8155,36%110000011,18240002200762
Alexandre Fortin (R)X5045,28%10600101,24380010044445
Brendan GaunceX5162,92%8900001,07050000011451
Tomas NosekX5279,31%34800001,16250000120565
Matt HunwickX200,00%000000,81000000230232
Jake CheliosX010,00%000000,640000000106133
Luke WitkowskiX200,00%000000,58001020083313
Radim VrbataX1054,55%5500000,60000000011002
Kole Sherwood (R)X0054,88%8200000,720000000102112
Chris ThorburnX1055,67%9700000,58000001100013
Marcus Pettersson (R)X210,00%000001,46000000062410
Scott KosmachukX3058,74%79500000,69000001100022
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X200,00%000000,48001000061110
Blake SpeersX3056,77%62000000,7600000001010001
Ryan BourqueX2051,72%2900000,66000000033010
Lee StempniakX2057,45%4700000,59000000170111
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X110,00%000000,27000000033121
Justin Kloos (R)X1052,94%3400000,81000000062002
Kyle CriscuoloX1056,05%24800001,060000000102103
Danick Martel (R)X2053,06%4900010,55110000160111
Ben ThomsonX0036,84%1900000,72000000075001
Dakota Mermis (R)X010,00%000000,63000000061100
Rinat ValievX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)59421070,9031,81352041110610970110,682225917431
Scott Wedgewood1913310,9031,87109223343500000,66791759120

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX75565210895380951013419225616,42%12145319,38791625141022799
Chris WagnerX7546529888105251769137310926812,33%10138218,4366124113622417197
Kenny AgostinoX7542529489695168773017620913,95%8134717,968101838150101566
Jordan WealX75256691916051042137814411,74%4139618,62681421140112589
Thomas HickeyX7315738810038015172125318112,00%78157621,5913414410332200
Greg McKeggX71265581830061082276415111,45%5120016,904141825121000576
Patrik BerglundX7036437968260771312566416014,06%20111915,983693710531411211
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X63363672334401461752948619012,24%17129020,47246291211011089
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X32221638-23601211191675512113,17%1070822,132131666000247
__Ryan Kesler (BUF)X3114203435802556127316911,02%758218,770331354101842
Matt ReadX733634706414037632085416017,31%589812,3165111410600000
Alex BiegaX5185664507151415076265810,53%28110021,563912351060220118
Greg PaterynX751441558655515654121477611,57%48173523,131910281231124184
Dennis Gilbert (R)X749314099360722761203714,75%30116715,7800012011034
Brian LashoffX75733409180203252185013,46%45143819,181016160222193
Adrian KempeX279283740140253111428827,89%252619,48077843101231
Maxwell ReinhartX75191534361003757113308716,81%777710,3700011200001
Stefan MatteauX74922316720162910132688,91%183911,34101350000013
Riley Stillman (R)X758233191180492656173214,29%24124216,5601104011095
Taylor BeckX757142130335382110624736,60%375210,030000400008
Joseph LabateX7585134220201976205110,53%182010,930000400001
Brody SutterX233581560127327219,38%627211,811011100001
David MusilX192572560181112618,18%629015,280000100006
Christoph BertschyX12000500459260,00%012810,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX13262,50%9600041,490700033001395
Chris WagnerX3374,07%8100021,42331220210766
Kenny AgostinoX8262,96%8100041,401500103401335
Jordan WealX3177,43%113000001,30070000390272
Thomas HickeyX200,00%000001,12000000044447
Greg McKeggX4076,31%122000011,35010001300245
Patrik BerglundX6070,71%116100041,41010000022333
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X3174,25%127000041,12000000310841
__Ryan Kesler (STL)X2173,12%73300031,07000000310
__Ryan Kesler (BUF)X1075,79%53700011,17000000310
Matt ReadX6058,70%4600011,56000000310443
Alex BiegaX30100.00%100001,16010000022341
Greg PaterynX000,00%000010,63010010082112
Dennis Gilbert (R)X300,00%000000,690000000123301
Brian LashoffX100,00%000000,56000000041101
Adrian KempeX1071,88%3200001,41030000011022
Maxwell ReinhartX2162,33%58400000,87000001100213
Stefan MatteauX0044,44%4500000,74000000063101
Riley Stillman (R)X200,00%000000,500000001260022
Taylor BeckX1073,53%3400000,560001000102002
Joseph LabateX0070,73%4100000,32000000022003
Brody SutterX0064,03%13900000,59000000063000
David MusilX000,00%000000,48000000090010
Christoph BertschyX000,00%200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry1413010,9361,2184543172640000,50021442022
Eric Comrie (R)1915310,9001,57114404303000000,66731914000

Binghamton Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worchester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias JanmarkX75566712341201010634010624216,47%30144719,30416202513723510107
Joel Eriksson EkX72556211733620170783549325115,54%14142919,85681440143112673
Magnus PaajarviX67426310527802610634410922012,21%34136120,3168142312602211126
Brandon DubinskyX5531609140600139962184815814,22%15111620,301910221023141695
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X752752792450015279294912229,18%18126716,8972933125101112
Christoffer Ehn (R)X532246682510055641834913212,02%1490517,071671187000227
Brandon ManningX49143650435515832791356615,38%4695419,485162382011376
Nathan BeaulieuX3864349-2460705053204011,32%4179620,955382367011068
Sam CarrickX69162844-131806682176391169,09%2598714,31033723000122
Tomas Hyka (R)X57212142-2014048701905711811,05%1388215,47011727101244
Luke SchennX58122739226751673065304618,46%44111319,192571282022182
Patrick EavesX76152035-43475123481424110110,56%52132417,4300065000002
Rourke Chartier (R)X6362430-3016060549731736,19%396015,24123341000214
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X3951621-86032306319347,94%3067417,29011929101151
Jakub JerabekX6421820-229547233511265,71%46103316,14022748011173
Nicolas KerdilesX2661117-800133154154211,11%134913,440001200003
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X26410800432961520,69%04421,920000000003
Dennis EverbergX336410-1360101544113313,64%53059,250001900023
Maxime Lajoie (R)X135510-107531730111516,67%1829622,731121035000125
Dennis RasmussenX34369-2401010395257,69%123179,32000010000333
Jiri SekacX15156-800810135107,69%017111,420000200001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X201450609612388,33%925012,500000400002
Lance BoumaX28134-1007012168,33%31364,860001700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias JanmarkX4256,73%10400051,701200000111044
Joel Eriksson EkX3277,97%11800041,64020000010543
Magnus PaajarviX1058,29%18700031,54010000021324
Brandon DubinskyX3076,34%120900011,63130000021353
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X2157,30%8900001,25000000031133
Christoffer Ehn (R)X1074,38%89000011,50000000011211
Brandon ManningX200,00%100001,05001110021122
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000001,2300000001313002
Sam CarrickX0059,25%74600010,89000000011022
Tomas Hyka (R)X2051,65%9100000,95000000011001
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,70000100052011
Patrick EavesX1058,33%2400000,53000000022002
Rourke Chartier (R)X0068,55%62000000,62000000061021
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X1066,67%300000,620000000200001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,390010000229000
Nicolas KerdilesX1072,73%2200000,97000000011001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0088,46%2600014,560000001190100
Dennis EverbergX2054,55%1100000,66000000011000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X010,00%000000,6800010003323100
Dennis RasmussenX0062,39%10900000,57000000020000
Jiri SekacX0080,00%500000,70000000031000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0057,14%2100000,400000000163000
Lance BoumaX0050,00%1000000,5900000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MaroonX734983132969610243923389826414,50%38148420,326814331190113146
Jesper FastX395142936328074742806322218,21%4281620,935382366101697
Troy Terry (R)X6049429156215741013018421416,28%2699916,6658133210400000
Joakim NordstromX63404484552351601102929919913,70%34101416,093141649000479
Erik HaulaX462348714320131241996912311,56%1984418,35210122889000012
Nikolay GoldobinX573139704712070771986513515,66%3984914,902241141000164
Filip Chlapik (R)X48203858468021671564310212,82%1374315,48123650000213
Dillon Heatherington (R)X76154055755201013270273821,43%51129016,97033553000062
Logan Brown (R)X73292251334016811775214216,38%2873810,1100023101156
J.T. BrownX512124452918070581613412813,04%124869,54033410000121
Jakub Zboril (R)X7610314150180882758143117,24%46101513,35000217000026
Vincent HinostrozaX2022153725404967143408115,38%845922,940111222101644
Ryan SpoonerX501720374916060481542912011,04%1574614,92112527000014
Seth HelgesonX5210223256260591941112524,39%2889617,24202437000037
Corban KnightX22141529214044765235721,54%333215,1040462100007
Jakob ChychrunX931922186032102291613,64%1321123,43033514011015
Joakim RyanX24415191926052174091410,00%2448520,20112927000039
Alexandre CarrierX5521618312204515299276,90%4475513,7300015000035
Zack MitchellX2441115140061130121613,33%328812,010001300002
Dominic Toninato (R)X12471174071540113610,00%314111,770001100001
Nikita TryamkinX4728104222044152610207,69%2187118,53123544000059
Chris VandeVeldeX2135819000730103010,00%129113,8400001200000
Nelson NogierX722410405371028,57%29613,720000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MaroonX6056,19%10500031,782411015006912
Jesper FastX4056,60%23500072,280200000441055
Troy Terry (R)X6268,57%3500051,82010010051792
Joakim NordstromX6272,22%9000031,66020104700548
Erik HaulaX0172,50%101100011,68010000180434
Nikolay GoldobinX6156,76%7400031,65230000110214
Filip Chlapik (R)X0058,42%80800011,56000000520332
Dillon Heatherington (R)X310,00%000000,85000004400012
Logan Brown (R)X4064,47%65300041,38000000011310
J.T. BrownX2062,07%2900001,85000001100022
Jakub Zboril (R)X1150,00%200000,81000000021102
Vincent HinostrozaX2069,87%15600021,61000004400512
Ryan SpoonerX2067,65%6800000,99000000011013
Seth HelgesonX100,00%000000,71000000022000
Corban KnightX0274,43%34800001,75000001100130
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000002,09110000000121
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,78000000170010
Alexandre CarrierX0069,23%1300000,48000000041001
Zack MitchellX1077,27%2200001,04000000030010
Dominic Toninato (R)X1057,04%13500001,56000000032100
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%000000,2300000003311001
Chris VandeVeldeX0058,82%1700000,550000000143000
Nelson NogierX000,00%000000,83000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri3726740,9112,16222545808980400,60015370111
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)2815830,9122,19156584576510200,66732560201
Anton Forsberg95300,8822,2550601191610000,000098000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey