Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X121017271320152749153520,41%028523,76156851000010
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X1211152613160374350125222,00%227823,13325105100005
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X12131124110011873134417,81%024020,04156124500000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X108142290002543104318,60%222022,03268944000122
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X124182212001525113347,84%224320,25167124300000
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X119122190023752113717,31%327024,551781247011135
Elias Pettersson (R) (CGY)X1281321152082352193115,38%127022,4624685000001
Brad Marchand (OTT)X119112032210152549113518,37%224422,14268844000221
John Tavares (PIT)X12108181140143454185218,52%125421,2101185100000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1181018420102659165613,56%126424,02213134600000
Tomas Hertl (COL)X1281018320124359134313,56%627623,043581547000142
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X1171118420123063234811,11%425723,383251839000121
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X1151318560222731122516,13%124221,97235338000019
Brent Burns (FLA)X113151870014182572412,00%1328926,292571649101130
Cam Atkinson (SJS)X1111617760152048204722,92%320818,95213103000018
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X111161734016253741429,73%425723,41213844000016
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X125121732016232561920,00%2529824,873361244000041
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X127916075123161213911,48%227222,702241037000018
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X1151116-100101738112113,16%1427525,033252650011123
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X11511163275231831131416,13%222120,0903324200000
Connor McDavid (TOT)X1151116-36064445114811,11%622320,24347134400000
Alex Killorn (BUF)X116915-275192248162212,50%522720,654481950000016
Adam Pelech (NYR)X11213155160261914101314,29%1927324,85145750000035
Mark Giordano (NSH)X1111415610028252810133,57%1628525,950661642000241
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X118614140194740202320,00%123921,731451132101126
Alex Tuch (CHI)X11771422091753112513,21%024422,222241550101220
Reilly Smith (MTL)X1277141002253792618,92%124520,412021343000054
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X115914-40041737142513,51%220418,5524674600000
Matt Duchene (BOS)X1159143202294181812,20%023621,49123937000128
Joe Thornton (BUF)X115914-2202233661713,89%221619,64347104800008
Claude Giroux (WPG)X1259141004353162216,13%527823,18145537000020
Sean Monahan (NYI)X114101466017392683015,38%125923,55022445000050
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X113111420020374918316,12%327124,61112944000034
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X102121472013213013246,67%418718,71033112700008
Alexander Edler (PIT)X1221214112753812436204,65%1026622,131122548000028
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X1085132404194543317,78%222322,3311283500001
Tyler Seguin (STL)X10761360023142112016,67%325825,783141433000153
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X117613-460132545102715,56%422220,232351135000010
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X116713360243027161122,22%121719,74235846000021
Sam Steel (R) (TBL)X9581310035331121816,13%421123,46123227123127
Seth Jones (OTT)X114913-46015242491416,67%2028625,964372146011040
Brayden Schenn (DET)X114913-2180392730121813,33%019517,7124683500000
Jordan Staal (WPG)X124913-18033323532211,43%326221,87145732011060
Duncan Keith (OTT)X1131013640782651511,54%1024322,072571846000038
Mark Stone (DET)X119312040191451194117,65%120718,84224124200003
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X7841252014243972720,51%317625,10213629000128
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X117512-2135292852123113,46%621719,71336103600001
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X966127203222541324,00%322124,57123734011238
Josh Anderson (BOS)X116612280341141152414,63%322120,10325124200003
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X11571260011837143213,51%024522,31213847000015
Matt Dumba (FLA)X11571251403392461720,83%1026824,402351048000023
Kevin Hayes (COL)X1257124100142833132615,15%227422,861341247000041
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X114812-32010133181012,90%924522,281672035000027
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X1139123402182331013,04%822420,390221543000017
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X123912212015332231413,64%2732226,801121247000051
Brock Boeser (WSH)X11210122005223910375,13%019818,01112123800006
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X11210121002164010405,00%221919,8704483700000
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X1121012300923307226,67%025222,93134647000015
Colton Parayko (COL)X1211112-21203014277163,70%1829224,300661350000036
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X11651186027163272218,75%220418,51314935101221
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X116511-22015430112520,00%021619,623471248000010
David Perron (DET)X116511-11001383943115,38%120218,37235113400000
Nick Foligno (CHI)X11651102010353532112618,75%625022,770111043011142
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X126511114052451164011,76%225321,10112165100017
Auston Matthews (BOS)X756110003203462414,71%117625,112241124101128
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X1056114204145310349,43%022922,861341132000334
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X1156115206827132018,52%1924522,311121443000137
Phillip Danault (WSH)X115611317517303281515,63%121719,73000312101125
Timo Meier (EDM)X115611-275161541132012,20%222520,48134933000113
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X12471170051928112214,29%226121,7412354900002
Lars Eller (WPG)X1247111001212382117,39%117514,6100001000016
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X8381104019212261913,64%517421,70112220000014
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X113811-22403491621718,75%1125723,353141344011038
Shea Weber (SJS)X113811380351026102911,54%2228926,241121340000031
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X1138114404234214287,14%122720,63112832011047
Josh Bailey (SJS)X11381151157102191814,29%122120,1203333800000
Mike Green (WPG)X123811-340841521120,00%1122818,99235835000012
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X112911-68022131471014,29%2125723,341341039011029
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X112911101159963633,33%1220918,98000011011046
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X122911-121521212713327,41%929124,211452250000032
Victor Hedman (STL)X1101111-280716189130,00%1225523,180551434000050
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (NYR)X11011114235303161100,00%1523821,600111344011030
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X6641064018183532117,14%013422,2711283000018
Sean Couturier (TOT)X126410-110003444143413,64%620817,33325103600012
Eric Staal (NSH)X115510280652551820,00%023020,8910154700005
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X11551046017163071616,67%024121,87044747101136
Paul Byron (WPG)X125510-36010183994012,82%522418,681231031101124
Brett Connolly (SJS)X114610920282741614,81%313612,3900002000010
Dylan Strome (LAK)X114610-160133132182012,50%222120,05033736000120
Bryan Little (TOR)X1146101203203482211,76%323120,99134635000120
Evgeny Dadonov (NSH)X114610-22041132132612,50%021919,911121041000013
Roman Josi (EDM)X113710-310015153081710,00%1927424,953141237011128
Kris Letang (WPG)X1237103235282226111311,54%1830225,172131837000046
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X102810460152417101811,76%017717,74000220000010
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X102810240815224159,09%120820,7801123500000
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X10281071001791411014,29%2425525,47022531000136
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X111910110028242310134,35%1528425,811341743000043
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X1219109803015275113,70%1728924,050331138000034
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X12639-1100101241102214,63%121918,22213124500000
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X9549-180142521172323,81%222825,35202635000034
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X10549210037112741618,52%220220,2211253400000
Kyle Connor (WSH)X1154900021035112114,29%021319,3512383800000
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X1254928027245113289,80%022919,101121442000025
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X12549714019213892313,16%126822,36112105000008
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X1145937522720101120,00%1824222,031341030000041
Dustin Brown (MTL)X1245906035101991621,05%118415,3500032300018
Logan Couture (ANA)X63693402211972115,79%015425,69101523000034
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X11369-20061328111410,71%1729726,970111850000040
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X113692001253072110,00%116314,8625794800000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X11369212038263912307,69%125523,14022527000236
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X12369-50038313209,68%020917,4212373700000
Evander Kane (CBJ)X12369102155292592612,00%023919,9013474400000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X11279-4402132071110,00%1624522,272131127000035
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X11279-520716224149,09%1225923,56055135100002
Erik Johnson (BOS)X11279212022131861311,11%1527825,23022842000036
Phil Kessel (MIN)X1127946039212129,52%124021,82112344000012
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X11279-51001261471714,29%2122420,381341037000026
William Nylander (WSH)X11189120010124108,33%116214,7502233400000
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X12189-31159243014303,33%1830024,970441950000042
John Carlson (MTL)X12099-155219158190,00%1428824,020221150011044
Bryan Rust (NYI)X1153828015122292622,73%720418,52202746000042
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1253811353571351038,46%119015,8100000000138
Mathieu Joseph (R) (ARZ)X12538-60019232952517,24%222318,5501173900000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X74480255226227518,18%012818,3311242200009
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X114480201242352317,39%314313,0100002112125
J.T. Compher (ANA)X1144810010104111309,76%420418,52224629000023
Boone Jenner (PIT)X12448612036112342517,39%219316,0700000000018
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X11358300282642311,54%219918,1311274200000
Brad Richardson (BOS)X11358040521339199,09%516715,1800051600003
Clayton Keller (LAK)X11358020881581420,00%019918,0520233200000
Cam Fowler (TOR)X11358-28014252251113,64%2026824,412241135000034
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X11358-34051424102012,50%119317,5513493800002
Brady Skjei (PHI)X11358-118032151671118,75%1326123,74101527000030
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X11358-24015172692511,54%019617,8134794200000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X11358-180961181427,27%1022520,42325632000011
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X12358-42013194813316,25%222919,12022114800000
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X1235848034112031115,00%1729024,161341046000027
Michael Matheson (COL)X12358-16013112251213,64%929124,223141450011036
Radek Faksa (VAN)X12358180303025112212,00%426622,15011745011151
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X82680201713338186,06%120225,26112720000034
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X112685609191741111,76%1627124,66235951000140
Korbinian Holzer (WPG)X1126844013552340,00%1213111,9100001000028
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X11268612028101451314,29%1725623,31044940000013
Zach Parise (BOS)X112682002242810337,14%123521,35022843000015
William Karlsson (MIN)X11268-2605172812277,14%020418,5022483900007
Kris Russell (TOT)X11268675125152813,33%1321819,8001158000028
David Krejci (NYI)X11268-200131314246,45%122019,96123845000118
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X112686601210246158,33%1429026,412241648000039
Zach Hyman (NSH)X112688801311327196,25%214313,0103311800000
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X12268-123523111891211,11%1624520,40112104201107
Brandon Saad (CHI)X11178120610306273,33%225423,091451050000134
Radko Gudas (WSH)X11178816020818695,56%922820,700111336011040
Artemi Panarin (DET)X11178-4000182912203,45%122020,0103384200000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X11178-38033611179,09%1225523,1802255000000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X11178-2402613951211,11%1225022,75145740000011
Anders Lee (WSH)X1152741002562272122,73%118216,5800033300000
Alexander Steen (COL)X1252742028172561520,00%426522,102021047000036
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X543744017161861222,22%313827,52112524000023
Derek Stepan (LAK)X11437515514182691915,38%420818,8802293200007
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X11437912043834112411,76%126624,22213947000231
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X114370401112681615,38%120118,3010133901102
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X11437-1205102651515,38%117916,2911211400009
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X1143702091632111912,50%022420,41112425000035
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X124370100241730121913,33%122819,00202124700004
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X12437-211510233591911,43%120817,3200022000030
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X73471008253810237,89%219127,27000826000234
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X1134722016221951615,79%417716,08022116000120
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X113471205123213209,38%117115,5101173000004
Zack Smith (WSH)X11347-113520152041315,00%015814,4000018000255
Adam Henrique (PIT)X1234728014111771617,65%114211,840000000003
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X12347-5401017384277,89%020417,03314123400001
Josh Leivo (TOT)X12347-37551124101712,50%117114,2301121500003
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X8257-200822224149,09%316420,56011724000027
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X11257640135298236,90%019818,0500052900002
John Klingberg (FLA)X11257220892021110,00%924322,122351240000029
Bo Horvat (NSH)X1125731551239377205,41%021819,82112640000211
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X11257-44154211133715,38%1523020,902241235000030
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X112573115239176811,76%1023321,15213841000032
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X11257120158240138,33%120018,2201143000009
Ben Hutton (CHI)X11257-16022121651612,50%1125923,54101936000033
Zach Werenski (MIN)X11257-2160117129416,67%1227625,06033643000018
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1225766012121832411,11%022718,9300045200000
Tyler Bozak (COL)X12257-900826328176,25%018915,7713494200000
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X12257-3402130326196,25%223019,20044534000129
Ryan Graves (R) (ARZ)X1225712752251441714,29%1623119,24123541000145
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X11167-240710186125,56%121619,6803353200007
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X11167320417134117,69%116214,75011416000017
Ryan Suter (WSH)X11167-180141015396,67%1024922,631231036000015
Frans Nielsen (STL)X11167-100327219224,76%325022,74033138000148
Brock Nelson (ANA)X65161006272952117,24%015325,51101413101121
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X1251627524271972126,32%518115,0601104000247
Adam Gaudette (R) (DAL)X12426-14005252471216,67%425421,14112529101129
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X12426510031123671511,11%322819,0210173500000
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X73360555192781711,11%217224,583141026000036
Marco Scandella (TOR)X11336-612023151961515,79%1523821,61101830000029
Cody Eakin (BOS)X113363401924326219,38%017716,1200032400002
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X11336-4004182862610,71%115614,1710111100008
Nick Bjugstad (NYR)X113363180291824101112,50%018917,18000525000016
Nick Holden (OTT)X11336101009860350,00%1117816,1800003000033
Esa Lindell (BOS)X11336214019141671618,75%1428025,41112842000036
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X1133648014281971815,79%216014,5201101000001
Nico Hischier (MIN)X11336-210021122491612,50%119017,2901113900000
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X11336-1011518131761817,65%422320,30202640000021
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X12336-420915346238,82%323219,352131334000132
Nick Bonino (PIT)X123362006132491412,50%218815,6400000000050
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X824650077238158,70%113216,5401141500000
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X10246-440162418101511,11%220920,94000233000125
Taylor Hall (FLA)X11246-3601215389275,26%121919,881341142000120
Jason Zucker (ANA)X11246-320101022489,09%119017,2502222900000
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X112466120336601033,33%1320218,3200000000126
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X11246-26027172031610,00%019517,6900043700001
Michael Chaput (PHI)X11246700121381925,00%2827,4300001000012
Connor Brown (ANA)X1124610089293236,90%115413,9901131000000
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X112462201810155613,33%1024021,85224940000027
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (CAR)X11246-4001014134815,38%015213,8411232600002
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X12246200311146914,29%1724920,75213837000120
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X12246-200322255168,00%018715,6101144300000
Tim Heed (TOR)X10156-612016664416,67%914514,540111100003
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X111561120912235264,35%219717,9102294400004
Andrew Shaw (STL)X1115612204316317223,23%123321,22022538000231
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X11156-3160211015456,67%1426624,15011737011034
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X11156240111619675,26%723921,691231232000034
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X11156160158101810,00%1321519,50112625000023
Jamie Benn (SJS)X111568155189237204,35%314312,9701151500007
Neal Pionk (ANA)X111563180231313747,69%1423721,54123930000036
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X12156810014892611,11%1621818,2000001000039
Justin Faulk (PIT)X1215611801213237164,35%1128623,870001339000039
Ian Cole (VAN)X121566195271311669,09%1620216,8400001000036
Brett Kulak (COL)X12066-31802811123110,00%1521918,2504473900008
Brayden Point (WSH)X4505240213182727,78%05914,7520241600000
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X11415-419541631102812,90%215914,4730372500006
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X11415-2201251851822,22%214413,1210121400009
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X12415-310035192251518,18%527122,56011244000147
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X113254209102711211,11%615714,2700013101353
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X11325-21002042141314,29%120518,6012374400005
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X113253000122862110,71%013111,9500011300000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X11325-1202182291513,64%316815,2601143400001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X11325-2003121781217,65%1321419,493251231000050
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X12325-10012141451521,43%016013,3011254200000
Paul Stastny (MIN)X8235-2201220275217,41%516620,720221330000022
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X10235-500211761628,57%217017,0301111200004
Conor Sheary (TOT)X102355200393822,22%1676,670000000006
Corey Perry (PHI)X11235-1601791751211,76%317215,6201131600000
Colin White (CAR)X11235200216125816,67%216715,1502206000029
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X112351160508102720,00%1521019,1210134000041
Derick Brassard (PHI)X11235-1402417226109,09%016815,2311211100000
Andy Greene (BOS)X11235-380266229139,09%722320,251011639011034
Brady Tkachuk (R) (CAR)X11235114031111711811,76%016314,8211243100001
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X122352601422112149,52%018315,2901134600000
Lawson Crouse (COL)X12235-11804171551013,33%014211,800000000004
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X12235-1700331233148,70%723519,5901132300007
Joel L'Esperance (R) (DAL)X12235-9002014265157,69%320717,260111900004
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X714528014762416,67%510615,1800000000114
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TBL)X9145-500218150106,67%115817,5402202100001
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X11145-46023813487,69%924922,6011293700004
Johan Larsson (BUF)X11145-220728193125,26%220018,1500001000134
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X1114502048257124,00%016515,0101143300000
Ryan Murray (MIN)X1114515521544625,00%1123020,95000218000035
Brett Pesce (BOS)X11145-31403112219194,76%922020,000111239000031
David Savard (TOT)X12145214041216586,25%926021,66101540000012
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X12145-1602019187155,56%322919,0701174500002
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X11055-220813157150,00%1827524,96000631000045
Jeff Petry (DET)X11055-2160281016550,00%1423221,07022104200005
Justin Schultz (NYR)X11055140893230,00%713812,560000200000
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X11055-314035921580,00%1328025,49011741000033
Taylor Fedun (ARZ)X12055-700015198160,00%2124620,52033942000046
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X12055-72202115157130,00%123619,70011334000118
Derek Forbort (CGY)X12055111521102320,00%819316,0900006000013
Tyler Myers (PIT)X12055-49510917890,00%1524420,33000914000042
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X12055300269390,00%3937,7500000000024
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X124043001014104240,00%2967,9700001000125
Michael Grabner (VAN)X124042001020213719,05%317114,2500000101254
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X10314-3140232146321,43%1622322,28303930000031
Richard Panik (BUF)X11314-2601416384257,89%020318,4900094200000
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X113145004211752817,65%120418,5020265000001
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X11314020010142921,43%013011,860000000005
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X11314-160552162114,29%013111,9311233200000
Theodor Blueger (R) (SJS)X11314140011133923,08%2716,4300000000019
Vince Dunn (COL)X12314-3006783637,50%1421617,9730383900003
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (SJS)X822464020101461914,29%59511,910000000007
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X9224-10034111518,18%210311,400000300005
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X1122400022175811,76%115213,8200000000016
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X11224340277132515,38%920818,90101636000018
Colton Sissons (DET)X11224-120329254108,00%516014,5600000101456
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X11224-410020261732211,76%617115,53101316000012
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X11224560244104620,00%521419,47101632000021
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X1122452002192081710,00%021819,8011253700000
Markus Granlund (CAR)X11224-1409211321015,38%315213,8500004000024
Michal Kempny (NSH)X1122416081042050,00%1314813,4500000011016
Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X1122432058140514,29%3787,1000000000122
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X11224-21803517317186,45%021319,39000933000021
Drew Stafford (STL)X11224-300161751111,76%115113,6900031100000
Oscar Lindberg (OTT)X112245206331566,67%1544,870000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X112243001111561613,33%013211,9811242200001
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X11224-27523192051810,00%319217,4600000000030
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X12224-3200201491214,29%519316,10000016000013
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X12224000025155713,33%217514,6000000101137
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X12224-240821163712,50%120517,0911284300003
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X11341000043325,00%02323,150221500003
Jordie Benn (NJD)X10134215520781212,50%1416916,8900002000036
Torey Krug (NJD)X1013414024782212,50%720620,5711283400002
P.K. Subban (TOT)X10134-440851091210,00%1921621,56123634000020
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X11134-30024145137,14%015113,7300033000002
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X1113442058114149,09%020218,3402264400000
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X11134-51602715217124,76%2021119,20000932112123
Adam Lowry (WSH)X11134120131714637,14%114212,9100005000258
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X111345120101041525,00%516515,040000200008
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X11134-300531253114,00%221719,73000425000026
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X11134-3802017156136,67%2628325,750001041000035
Scott Laughton (BUF)X11134114102525234184,35%117015,48000842000016
Ron Hainsey (CAR)X1113422041960916,67%2922320,2500014000050
Max Domi (FLA)X11134-2201010294173,45%119617,82033104200000
Adam Larsson (PIT)X1213474020641225,00%316413,640001600007
Brandon Montour (MTL)X12134-4208612458,33%820517,10000342000022
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X12134-4207321613136,25%122718,9100054800000
Keith Yandle (MTL)X12134440311641116,67%1125421,1700035100009
Derek Ryan (PIT)X12134300123132117,69%213611,3200000000050
Devin Shore (COL)X12134-10401918177245,88%018315,2802274200000
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X10044-620979360,00%1421421,37022336000115
Brad Hunt (TOR)X11044-612010171610130,00%1223221,07000829000030
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X110446000219160,00%311210,1600000000051
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X11044-4001118174190,00%418917,18022632000118
Luke Glendening (FLA)X11044240111710490,00%411110,130000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X110445200514240,00%1514212,94000917011028
Erik Cernak (R) (NYI)X1104441202767140,00%1016414,8800000000038
Craig Smith (CGY)X12044-2401010206110,00%012110,110000100001
Keith Aulie (DAL)X12044-58012910170,00%1622618,84000831011033
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X120442000187360,00%01068,8200003000024
Chris Butler (ARZ)X12044-540062260,00%91179,7200011000016
Troy Stecher (COL)X12044-24015105050,00%821617,9700000000041
Matt Luff (R) (PHI)X630340001104530,00%0325,330000000000
Joel Armia (WSH)X11303-14074831137,50%0847,6000004000017
Ryan Strome (COL)X12303-81152062981510,34%118715,5710194200000
Jack Eichel (BOS)X6213-100912152913,33%115926,46000115000035
Miles Wood (OTT)X62133003141150,00%0335,460000000000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X9213310029648950,00%919121,21101222000021
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X1021310009247198,33%010310,280000300008
Carter Rowney (NSH)X11213-2601271231216,67%512811,6200000000012
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X112131220356119818,18%2121419,49101234000037
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X11213300061451314,29%01009,090000000000
William Borgen (R) (DAL)X11213-101402617183411,11%2122820,752021434000027
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X12213-4221046152411238,33%426822,30000543000154
Cody McLeod (DAL)X12213-1114038101461014,29%222218,4811223000003
Matt Roy (R) (CGY)X1221340079103420,00%917514,5800000000033
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X4123-22067107610,00%149022,49112713000013
Derek Grant (NJD)X101234009275414,29%1989,8300000000034
Justin Williams (NJD)X10123-30023112119,09%014614,6310153200002
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X101231201482512,50%010510,520000000018
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X1012342015102910,00%0949,360000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X11123-2160366125108,33%1324922,67011131000025
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X111232160214135127,69%1322820,68011742000026
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X11123-218038811279,09%1626524,09011231000037
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X111231002491711,11%1776,9610152700000
James Neal (PHI)X11123-30068197125,26%114613,3200018000010
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X1112321351013146107,14%213312,0500001000017
Matt Nieto (CAR)X11123-100822153106,67%717816,1800011000055
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X11123-121527811499,09%1122220,18011635101142
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X1112330008155206,67%015213,7900074200000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X1112334010616686,25%011310,2800000000127
Marcus Pettersson (R) (DET)X11123-1956662416,67%1718116,4200023000047
Sammy Blais (R) (TBL)X11123-84032912678,33%018316,6200001500004
Bogdan Kiselevich (PHI)X11123110018912588,33%1522120,08011622000028
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X12123120101112193135,26%417614,6900000000124
Jeff Carter (MTL)X1212321401013102510,00%115813,160000300000
Robert Hagg (MTL)X12123-12203214105210,00%2319115,8900014101243
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X12123-36096195115,26%1327422,86011939000033
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X12123-140311299103,45%013811,460000000000
Justin Braun (NJD)X1003322551546230,00%1215615,6300014000034
Tom Wilson (DET)X10033-42952812238310,00%114714,7300001000242
Joshua Brown (R) (NYR)X10033-11002354540,00%5989,760000000009
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X110331120955470,00%1316615,08000423000018
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X11033-1100218134110,00%120118,28011122000024
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X1103331601422120,00%1014413,1300000000010
Jake McCabe (LAK)X110334120996410,00%1013712,500000000001
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X110334401199790,00%1821119,15011418000034
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X11033300453210,00%612711,550000100001
Damon Severson (LAK)X11033240101318540,00%1123821,64011832000133
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X11033-600019186140,00%122720,67011327011118
Brady Austin (DAL)X12033-121802264460,00%2422518,77011227000024
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X120330180391277110,00%1828023,31011346000048
Marc Staal (COL)X12033-28018124320,00%1121417,8000010000039
Matt Niskanen (WPG)X12033-413535910370,00%1529424,46011534000053
Steven Santini (ARZ)X12033-93004314166130,00%1323719,78011743000034
Will Butcher (VAN)X12033-40041113660,00%722718,920001043000018
Michael Bournival (DAL)X32020004431566,67%15317,820000400003
Drew Shore (TBL)X4202-3000660133,33%15914,780000110112
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X52024200261333,33%18917,8400032100003
Brett Howden (R) (TBL)X6202-4206231431614,29%114724,51000420000017
Tyson Jost (TBL)X9202-10005141651112,50%119521,65000330000023
Leo Komarov (NJD)X102021160145132815,38%313313,3200002000040
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X1020202044105520,00%111011,030000100000
Alex Iafallo (ANA)X11202-3608101561613,33%215714,2500000000014
Travis Zajac (DET)X11202000626268197,69%115914,4700000000239
Michael Frolik (NYI)X11202-24021171931610,53%315614,220001100001
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X11202-3100181370528,57%0807,270001100000
Jared McCann (FLA)X112022202111431514,29%312010,9400000000010
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X11202-106016102061510,00%117816,1410172700001
Michael Raffl (COL)X12202-10039183511,11%2846,970000000000
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X12202-6100151621569,52%218215,140000300006
Deryk Engelland (WPG)X12202-8120241395722,22%2424820,68101322000047
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X211200063195145,26%03919,420002700002
Kevan Miller (MIN)X31121802031133,33%44815,860000200004
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X3112-2554121150,00%13612,160000000000
Trevor Lewis (STL)X5112-22011152520,00%18416,7100001000024
Sheldon Dries (R) (NYR)X51122002342225,00%0163,300000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X911214011541525,00%0454,990000000000
Mario Kempe (NYR)X9112-21001613156106,67%011412,650000000004
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X10112-520515214114,76%318118,1000043300000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X1111201151127208255,00%415213,85000210000029
Ilya Kovalchuk (CAR)X11112-4008321484,76%116615,1200083400004
Matt Cullen (LAK)X11112-100011103710,00%0898,060000000004
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X11112-1001940425,00%01009,100000000000
Jack Johnson (BOS)X11112317526632033,33%511410,4100000000011
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X11112180226226154,55%113011,8300000000027
Anton Stralman (TOT)X11112-380121370314,29%916615,11101416000024
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X11112-14063112109,09%0665,980000000000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X11112380191311279,09%212411,2300000000024
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X11112-2551717224204,55%224522,27000442000233
Patrik Laine (EDM)X11112-2207521684,76%021719,7701103700000
Colin Miller (MIN)X11112112024441325,00%819717,9200011800009
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X1111216017741625,00%111610,520000000000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X11112-30031392511,11%5918,2600000000214
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X111122202817895,88%111010,040000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (STL)X1111204012954320,00%1918,240000900001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X11112-1001661316,67%212311,220000000004
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X121123204561516,67%0705,810000100000
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X12112-220815203115,00%11199,940000000000
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X12112-240611121108,33%220016,6710173900001
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X12112-1205161031210,00%616914,1200000000144
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X6022140531000,00%9508,300000000006
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TBL)X6022-3001245130,00%107512,560000400004
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X9022-1220156152100,00%219421,60011124000125
Chris Kreider (TOT)X10022-380196186120,00%216116,1200031800019
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X1002262151961010,00%513713,720000400009
Sam Bennett (CAR)X100221235112315290,00%416116,0600014000145
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X10022220368040,00%1214414,3900001000026
Joe Finley (TOR)X11022-7201331110,00%916915,4000001000011
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X11022500377160,00%920418,5700014000028
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X110223801881110,00%813712,4900004000017
John Moore (BUF)X11022-64021543100,00%615213,7900021000012
Scott Mayfield (DET)X11022-395845230,00%1521619,6100001011045
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X11022-37529104110,00%1521919,87000426000037
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X11022-410049141710160,00%1326023,660001138000022
Shea Theodore (FLA)X11022000263140,00%614212,950000001108
Travis Dermott (CAR)X11022-316027812280,00%1218817,1100072600002
Maxime Lajoie (R) (SJS)X11022820765140,00%1015514,1200000000012
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X12022-7801194360,00%1416813,9800005000011
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X12022426031137770,00%1322518,7400001000035
Chris Summers (DAL)X12022-10401683120,00%1416113,38000012000013
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X12022120036113010,00%1419616,3000014000033
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X1202241002864440,00%1717614,6500001000034
Blake Pietila (ARZ)X12022-200183350,00%1715,880000800000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X12022029535384110,00%1324520,38011532000025
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X12022-2000172712240,00%122718,88000541000013
Justin Falk (ARZ)X12022-81801823160,00%2016413,640000900000
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X12022-10031312470,00%113411,190000000008
Remi Elie (TBL)X3101-3003530133,33%05217,231011600001
Roope Hintz (R) (CHI)X4101-2604540225,00%0369,020000000001
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X51011201831533,33%67915,8400000000016
David Schlemko (TBL)X5101-3408620550,00%69118,12000116000010
Dale Weise (DAL)X8101-11201620157126,67%717822,23000722000026
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X111010202151620,00%0645,800000000002
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X11101229520480112,50%011910,8000002000010
Nick Paul (TOR)X11101-16026873214,29%113812,570000000005
Roman Polak (FLA)X11101-116021674214,29%714012,710000100001
Josh Manson (WSH)X11101-120014491111,11%714112,830000500001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X111011000862816,67%0827,4700000000038
Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X11101410011321250,00%612411,2300001000021
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X11101-180111173714,29%3746,7600000000016
Andrew Copp (MTL)X12101-30041472314,29%21068,8300000000255
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X121010603621250,00%819015,8200002000031
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X12101-1204551520,00%0685,640000000002
Travis Konecny (PIT)X12101-155593112223,23%016914,1100084200000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X1011100100110,00%01010,230000000000
Ty Rattie (BOS)X2011-100110000,00%13416,830000300000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X2011100000000,00%0178,630000001103
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X4011-300113000,00%05012,590000400004
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X4011100025010,00%75112,7900000000011
Brendan Smith (NSH)X50111201023000,00%47514,9600001011014
Patrick Marleau (MIN)X5011100022020,00%0275,350000000003
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOR)X5011-6205188240,00%17715,400000700001
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X6011-220210020,00%1366,040000300002
Connor Murphy (STL)X60111801276040,00%710617,65000412000025
Jan Rutta (PHI)X6011160632120,00%39015,020000000009
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X70112801021020,00%38011,440000000002
Simon Despres (DAL)X8011-8201141210,00%710713,420000400005
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X8011840881020,00%1512014,9900000000012
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X9011-640842110,00%610211,370000300005
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X9011200421010,00%3727,990000400006
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X9011120392010,00%512213,56000117000011
Ross Johnston (DAL)X9011-22024445170,00%415116,8300008000010
Andrei Markov (TBL)X10011-620962000,00%410510,550000500007
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X100112401299140,00%0656,4500000000125
Blake Comeau (STL)X10011-3220447160140,00%118918,8700032900004
Jay Beagle (NJD)X100112402153150,00%3838,3200000000147
Matt Martin (LAK)X11011320701200,00%0514,610000000005
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X11011-3100863130,00%714713,380000000007
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X11011-200147550,00%0908,140000000003
Cody Ceci (NSH)X1101131203012121160,00%1422220,15000638000023
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X11011-3001911480,00%0847,600001200000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X11011-100306430,00%0676,060000000001
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X11011-24153946430,00%716615,080000100005
Jon Merrill (CHI)X11011-724015710380,00%1015814,3600048000014
Mark Barberio (PHI)X11011600442150,00%912211,1000002000017
Matt Irwin (STL)X110110195412100,00%6454,130000300001
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X11011-640946480,00%012911,7701133100001
Matthew Benning (ANA)X11011-30019127150,00%1215313,9000000000014
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X11011000054860,00%0625,650000000000
Melker Karlsson (ANA)X11011-4203691110,00%0988,950000000000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X11011-1403296040,00%1821219,2700000000029
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X11011-120147250,00%0514,610000000000
Dominik Simon (TOT)X11011-100247150,00%0454,080110000000
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X11011-11201484420,00%1958,600000000001
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X11011-240897380,00%31039,3300000000016
Jason Demers (CHI)X11011-7609134360,00%1415914,4800000000024
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X11011-26014161100,00%2777,010000000008
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X110111801649740,00%01009,060001700000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X11011-312011138170,00%013412,1800000000023
Nick Seeler (R) (OTT)X110118801172020,00%514513,190000000003
Evan Bouchard (R) (TBL)X11011-480445230,00%141049,4200000000010
Par Lindholm (R) (EDM)X110111005195680,00%211010,0200000000032
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ARZ)X12011-2000106230,00%0605,010003800003
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X12011-100746340,00%1857,0600000000131
Denis Malgin (VAN)X1201116012112550,00%112110,060000100001
Drake Caggiula (COL)X12011-1205211850,00%0867,130000000002
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X12011-440923240,00%101078,930113500003
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X12011-89530202110220,00%322318,55011733000129
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X12011-5201111106100,00%312310,2800000011030
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X12011-72076299200,00%015813,18011543000011
Libor Sulak (R) (WPG)X12011240422010,00%3685,6800004000019
Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X1000000000000,00%043,720000000000
Chad Billins (WPG)X1000000000000,00%043,730000000000
David Ullstrom (TBL)X1000-100003000,00%02019,720000300001
Eric Gryba (CAR)X1000000000000,00%122,230000000000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X1000100001010,00%044,470000000000
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X1000000012000,00%077,050000000002
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X1000-100000000,00%054,780000000000
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X1000020000010,00%11111,100000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X1000000110100,00%01212,430000000000
Tommy Wingels (STL)X1000000001000,00%099,280000100000
John Ramage (ARZ)X1000000000000,00%065,920000000000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X1000100000000,00%033,380000000000
Darren Helm (WSH)X1000000000100,00%176,880000000004
Kyle Okposo (CGY)X1000000100000,00%01212,180000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X1000000000000,00%021,680000000000
Radim Simek (R) (DET)X1000020011010,00%11515,250000000001
Rem Pitlick (R) (STL)X1000100010020,00%01111,400000000003
Andrew Agozzino (WPG)X2000000000000,00%010,620000000000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X2000000065230,00%03416,880000000001
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X3000000100000,00%010,310000000000
David Desharnais (TBL)X3000-400021010,00%03511,680000000001
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (PIT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X3000100031110,00%0247,930000000000
Philip Varone (DAL)X4000-8000124120,00%16315,690000500004
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X4000-140111020,00%1368,920000000000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X5000-100000000,00%050,960000300000
John Mitchell (TOR)X5000-300063420,00%15511,010000200005
Drake Batherson (R) (NJD)X5000000002000,00%1132,610000100000
Joey Anderson (R) (OTT)X5000200111020,00%1183,680000000000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X6000000010000,00%061,030000000000
Dean Kukan (STL)X6000-100010000,00%1183,040000700000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X7000-720564160,00%110414,860000500001
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X7000120022000,00%0436,090000000003
Kyle Turris (MTL)X7000-100023020,00%0385,390000400000
Maxime Talbot (TOR)X8000-300021020,00%0263,240000100000
Milan Lucic (CAR)X8000040823000,00%0789,790000000000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X8000-320201020,00%2243,040001400002
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X9000-4201224120,00%3748,180002200009
Maxim Noreau (WPG)X9000000000010,00%1293,230000000007
Josh Mahura (R) (BOS)X9000100000000,00%030,290000000002
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X10000-100001000,00%0141,360001100003
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X10000200022210,00%0383,810000000000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X10000-2208510290,00%2767,6300000000021
Ryan Stoa (TOR)X10000-500131120,00%0706,960000100000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X10000-120322020,00%1393,870000000003
Tomas Nosek (DET)X10000-100844020,00%2595,8900000000014
Luke Kunin (R) (CHI)X10000-1203954110,00%0595,880000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (NYR)X10000000321000,00%0141,410000100000
Anthony Peluso (TOR)X11000-720027030,00%0686,170000000002
Austin Watson (NSH)X11000-3115967670,00%0807,2700000000013
Dalton Prout (BOS)X11000020100000,00%2353,150000100004
Christian Fischer (LAK)X11000-2403149220,00%014312,980000600000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X11000000510000,00%2211,9200004000015
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X11000000562140,00%0605,480000000001
Jason Pominville (BUF)X11000-30002198160,00%012010,88000103900001
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X11000100010000,00%0302,750000100001
David Kampf (R) (NSH)X11000-100064030,00%0595,320000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X11000020647200,00%0655,900000000003
Nick Jensen (BUF)X11000-7215954280,00%1516214,7000000000025
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X11000110014108340,00%1217115,5600000000029
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X11000000001000,00%020,210000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X11000-3002595170,00%11019,1700012200001
Tyler Motte (NSH)X11000040322000,00%0443,960000100000
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X11000-140500010,00%2383,430000000000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X11000-100202120,00%0595,350000000000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X12000-1200136120,00%1897,4500000000034
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X12000040724260,00%0655,390000000000
David Backes (COL)X12000-1609169050,00%0867,160000000000
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X12000-10601471020,00%1313411,200000000004
Saku Maenalanen (R) (CGY)X12000-100734110,00%1504,160000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X2021,21%3300011,890000001030132
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X2052,69%37200011,87000001400320
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X1228,57%2100012,00000001100310
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X2063,02%26500012,00000002400221
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1059,14%30100001,81010000032020
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X2055,49%36400001,56000000110323
Elias Pettersson (R) (CGY)X0153,57%2800001,560000001110113
Brad Marchand (OTT)X2252,00%2500001,64000101600401
John Tavares (PIT)X0154,35%33300021,41000001400200
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1035,00%2000001,36000006600141
Tomas Hertl (COL)X0051,82%41100001,30010003300220
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X0167,11%7600001,40000000011121
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X1057,65%30700001,49000000620202
Brent Burns (FLA)X110,00%000001,24000000510220
Cam Atkinson (SJS)X2144,44%900011,63000001200310
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X2049,09%5500111,32020001700230
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X010,00%000001,14000000031103
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X1151,46%10300011,17000011100120
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000001,16000000620100
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X0141,67%1200001,45001000350111
Connor McDavid (TOT)X0050,00%30400001,44000001400111
Alex Killorn (BUF)X0133,33%300001,32010010410111
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%000001,10000001100011
Mark Giordano (NSH)X000,00%000001,05000000460012
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0056,19%29900001,17000000210211
Alex Tuch (CHI)X1044,64%5600001,15000000210210
Reilly Smith (MTL)X0023,53%1700001,14010001100101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X1166,67%1200001,37000002200110
Matt Duchene (BOS)X2057,28%30200001,18110000011011
Joe Thornton (BUF)X1060,98%28700011,30010000051201
Claude Giroux (WPG)X1052,17%29900001,01000001100101
Sean Monahan (NYI)X1055,22%36400001,08000000210220
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X0047,67%27900001,03000001100121
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X0162,72%22800001,50000000062002
Alexander Edler (PIT)X000,00%000001,05000000130100
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X2151,53%26200011,16000004400111
Tyler Seguin (STL)X1153,76%34600001,01000001100120
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X2044,00%2500001,17000000310100
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X1056,88%26900001,20000000041200
Sam Steel (R) (TBL)X1052,12%25900001,23000000120020
Seth Jones (OTT)X010,00%000000,91000001300020
Brayden Schenn (DET)X1050,00%23200001,33000000420101
Jordan Staal (WPG)X0049,87%37500000,99000000320101
Duncan Keith (OTT)X210,00%000001,07000000310110
Mark Stone (DET)X1163,64%1100001,16110000011020
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X0054,12%8500021,37000000033210
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X0059,11%26900001,11000100011111
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X2033,33%7500001,09010001100021
Josh Anderson (BOS)X2026,32%1900001,09000001100102
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X1133,33%3600000,98000004500011
Matt Dumba (FLA)X010,00%000000,89000000011220
Kevin Hayes (COL)X0056,52%2300000,87010003300101
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X000,00%000000,98000000710110
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X200,00%000001,07000000230101
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X100,00%000000,75000001100011
Brock Boeser (WSH)X0073,68%1900001,21000000031000
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X1128,57%1400001,10000000021010
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X0153,62%34500000,95000001400002
Colton Parayko (COL)X000,00%000000,82000000430000
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0157,14%1400001,08000003300102
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X0017,65%1700001,02010003300110
David Perron (DET)X0042,86%1400001,09000000210011
Nick Foligno (CHI)X0056,86%35000000,88000020031101
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X1059,09%2200000,87000000410011
Auston Matthews (BOS)X0055,41%23100001,25010000011201
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0031,82%2200000,96000001100000
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X010,00%000000,90000001600011
Phillip Danault (WSH)X2057,55%27800001,01000010011201
Timo Meier (EDM)X1028,00%2500000,98000100021111
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X0015,79%1900000,84010000520201
Lars Eller (WPG)X0048,79%20700001,26000000041012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X1048,82%21100001,27000001200101
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X000,00%000000,86000001400010
Shea Weber (SJS)X100,00%000000,76000000053120
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0151,91%23500000,97000000022110
Josh Bailey (SJS)X0068,75%1600000,99000100170000
Mike Green (WPG)X100,00%000000,97000001100001
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X000,00%000000,86000000150000
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X000,00%000001,05000010210100
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X000,00%000000,76000010270001
Victor Hedman (STL)X000,00%000000,860000001110010
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,930000100112002
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X2159,20%17400111,50000003500120
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1056,69%25400000,96010003600011
Eric Staal (NSH)X2069,57%2300000,87000000011010
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X0036,67%3000000,83110000044101
Paul Byron (WPG)X1028,57%1400000,89000000210101
Brett Connolly (SJS)X1058,33%1200001,47000000230000
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0150,97%25900000,91000002200110
Bryan Little (TOR)X0060,87%4600000,87000000120011
Evgeny Dadonov (NSH)X1127,27%1100000,91000000021000
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%000000,73000000061002
Kris Letang (WPG)X100,00%000000,66000010340100
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X0018,75%1600001,13000000410010
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X0054,55%2200000,96000001500010
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X010,00%000000,79000000210101
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X100,00%000000,70000000011001
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000,00%000000,690000001100001
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X1135,29%1700010,82000000011100
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X1123,91%4600000,79000000010100
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X3050,00%800000,89000001100111
Kyle Connor (WSH)X1031,58%1900000,85000002200101
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X1054,61%30400000,79000001100300
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X2129,09%5500000,67110000130011
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X000,00%000000,74000010022020
Dustin Brown (MTL)X0055,00%2000000,98010000022020
Logan Couture (ANA)X1056,25%9600001,17000000010121
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000100,61000002300011
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X1061,54%1300001,10010000210002
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0031,43%7000000,71000000032111
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X0053,33%1500000,86000001300000
Evander Kane (CBJ)X1047,37%1900000,75001000120101
Olli Maatta (PHI)X200,00%000000,73000000032001
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X010,00%000000,69000000210010
Erik Johnson (BOS)X100,00%000000,65000000140010
Phil Kessel (MIN)X0035,00%2000000,75220000210001
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,80000000150001
William Nylander (WSH)X0053,13%19200001,11000000380010
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000,00%000000,60000100260100
John Carlson (MTL)X000,00%000000,620000105120000
Bryan Rust (NYI)X1021,05%1900000,79000000011000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1068,97%2900010,84000010011100
Mathieu Joseph (R) (ARZ)X0031,40%25800000,72000000044110
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X1033,33%900001,25000011100010
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X0059,06%17100001,12000000120000
J.T. Compher (ANA)X0156,25%1600000,79000001100001
Boone Jenner (PIT)X1073,08%5200000,83000002400000
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X0016,67%1800000,80000000033010
Brad Richardson (BOS)X0052,05%21900000,96000000210001
Clayton Keller (LAK)X1040,00%1000000,81000000011010
Cam Fowler (TOR)X000,00%000000,60000000011000
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X0025,00%800000,83000000150101
Brady Skjei (PHI)X000,00%000000,61000000053100
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X0057,03%24900000,82000000410000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X300,00%000000,71000000011010
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X0029,63%2700000,70000001100020
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X100,00%000000,55000000021100
Michael Matheson (COL)X100,00%000000,55000000210000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0044,13%38300000,60000000021010
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X0031,58%1900000,79010000000000
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,59000000180000
Korbinian Holzer (WPG)X100,00%000001,22000000340100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,62000001200130
Zach Parise (BOS)X0020,00%2500000,68000000090000
William Karlsson (MIN)X0050,00%4200000,79010000011101
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,73000010042011
David Krejci (NYI)X0050,37%27200000,73000000011000
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X010,00%000000,55000000032110
Zach Hyman (NSH)X0014,29%700001,12000000021010
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000,00%000000,65000100031000
Brandon Saad (CHI)X0040,74%2700000,63000001100000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X100,00%000000,70000000250101
Artemi Panarin (DET)X0041,18%1700000,730100001100000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,63000000580000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000,00%000000,64000000041100
Anders Lee (WSH)X0047,06%3400000,77000000044020
Alexander Steen (COL)X0120,00%1500000,53000002200011
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1027,37%19000001,02010000000110
Derek Stepan (LAK)X0142,86%1400000,67001000051101
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X1026,67%1500000,53000001100100
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X1040,00%1500000,70000001100100
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X1013,64%2200000,78000000011110
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X1026,67%1500000,62000000022012
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X1036,36%2200000,61000000073101
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X1141,67%2400000,67120010044100
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X1148,25%25700000,73000000000101
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X1056,86%20400000,79000000022111
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X1023,33%3000000,82000001100110
Zack Smith (WSH)X1050,00%1400000,88000011200001
Adam Henrique (PIT)X0055,80%13800000,98000001100020
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1050,00%1800000,69000000260001
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0025,00%2800000,82001000210000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0048,02%22700000,85000000051000
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X0140,00%2000000,71000000011000
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%000000,58000000091000
Bo Horvat (NSH)X0061,22%29400000,64001000420001
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X000,00%000000,61000000160000
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X100,00%000000,600000100102101
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X0046,67%1500000,70000000310101
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,54000001100001
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%000000,51000000290000
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1050,00%1600000,62000000072010
Tyler Bozak (COL)X1056,58%22800000,74010000044001
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X0155,16%28100000,61000001200100
Ryan Graves (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,610000102100000
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X0023,81%2100000,65000001200000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0051,98%17700000,86000000190001
Ryan Suter (WSH)X000,00%000000,56000000041000
Frans Nielsen (STL)X0053,40%29400000,560000001100000
Brock Nelson (ANA)X1052,25%17800000,78000001100101
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X2045,74%22300010,66001001100200
Adam Gaudette (R) (DAL)X0045,83%7200000,47010000000100
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X0040,00%1500010,53000000044020
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X0052,99%11700000,70020010010100
Marco Scandella (TOR)X010,00%100000,50000001100000
Cody Eakin (BOS)X1052,63%1900000,68000001200000
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X0031,58%1900000,77000000011000
Nick Bjugstad (NYR)X1054,67%21400000,63000000022110
Nick Holden (OTT)X000,00%000000,67000001100111
Esa Lindell (BOS)X000,00%000000,43000001100010
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X1048,39%15500000,75000000021011
Nico Hischier (MIN)X1060,00%500000,63000000011011
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X0037,50%1600000,54000011200000
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X0031,82%2200000,52000000011010
Nick Bonino (PIT)X0065,00%2000000,64000000011001
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X0045,45%1100000,91000000033001
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0052,55%25500000,57000000022001
Taylor Hall (FLA)X0040,00%2000000,55000000310000
Jason Zucker (ANA)X0040,00%1500000,63000000033000
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X100,00%000000,60000000011001
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X0059,55%22000000,62000000011000
Michael Chaput (PHI)X1069,61%10200001,47000000053000
Connor Brown (ANA)X0016,67%1800000,78000000180100
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X100,00%000000,50000001100001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (CAR)X1048,21%16800000,79000000051010
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X110,00%000000,48000000130000
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X0052,61%21100000,64000000170010
Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%100000,83000001100010
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X1046,67%1500000,61000000120010
Andrew Shaw (STL)X1051,06%4700000,51000000140001
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%000000,45000000031000
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%000000,50000000082010
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X000,00%000000,56000000093000
Jamie Benn (SJS)X0054,55%1100000,84000010085011
Neal Pionk (ANA)X000,00%000000,51000000072000
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000,00%000100,55000000170010
Justin Faulk (PIT)X000,00%000000,42000000063001
Ian Cole (VAN)X100,00%000000,59000010011010
Brett Kulak (COL)X000,00%000000,550000000123000
Brayden Point (WSH)X0056,96%7900001,69000002200020
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X3137,50%800000,63001000022001
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0144,12%10200000,69000001100101
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X1132,61%4600000,37030000065002
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X0026,67%1500000,64000002200000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X2027,78%1800000,49000000021002
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0028,57%1400000,76000002200100
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0046,12%20600000,60000000044000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,47000000510000
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X0156,20%13700000,63000000011000
Paul Stastny (MIN)X0050,32%15500000,60000000022000
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X0023,81%2100000,59000000011000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0010,00%1000001,50000000043001
Corey Perry (PHI)X0046,15%1300000,58000000180010
Colin White (CAR)X0050,75%20100000,60000000160002
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X100,00%000100,48000001100200
Derick Brassard (PHI)X0157,67%18900000,60000000022100
Andy Greene (BOS)X000,00%000000,45000000022010
Brady Tkachuk (R) (CAR)X0085,71%700000,61000001100110
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X1025,00%800000,55000000033010
Lawson Crouse (COL)X0015,38%1300000,71000000022001
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X1028,68%26500000,43000001100000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (DAL)X0032,14%16800000,48000000051000
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X000,00%000000,94000000150000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TBL)X0028,00%20000000,63000000044000
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000084000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X0053,28%24400000,50000000190000
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X0029,41%1700000,61000000320000
Ryan Murray (MIN)X100,00%000000,43000010130000
Brett Pesce (BOS)X000,00%000000,45000000041100
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000022000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X000,00%000000,44000000150002
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000,00%000000,360000001110000
Jeff Petry (DET)X000,00%000000,430000000112100
Justin Schultz (NYR)X000,00%000000,720000000111000
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X000,00%000000,360000001110000
Taylor Fedun (ARZ)X000,00%000000,410000000123000
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X0068,00%2500000,420000000121000
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%000000,520000100123000
Tyler Myers (PIT)X000,00%000000,410010003120000
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X0020,00%1000001,070000002120000
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X0056,45%12400000,84000002200100
Michael Grabner (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,47000000033010
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X100,00%000000,36000000130100
Richard Panik (BUF)X0050,00%1600000,39000002200001
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X2022,22%1800000,39000000022100
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0012,50%800000,61000000072000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X0036,36%1100000,61000000011101
Theodor Blueger (R) (SJS)X3053,98%11300001,13000000011000
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000062000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (SJS)X0034,40%12500000,84000000011100
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X0011,11%900000,78000000031000
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0030,00%1000000,53000001100000
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X000,00%000000,38000000055000
Colton Sissons (DET)X1052,97%23600000,50000001200000
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X1065,61%18900000,47000000044000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000000031000
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X1045,45%1100000,37000000077001
Markus Granlund (CAR)X0053,85%1300000,53000000011000
Michal Kempny (NSH)X010,00%000000,54000000210000
Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X0055,56%900001,02000001200000
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X1031,71%4100000,38000000043002
Drew Stafford (STL)X008,33%1200000,53000002200001
Oscar Lindberg (OTT)X1050,00%400001,49000000022011
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0040,00%1500000,61020000032010
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X008,33%1200000,42000010033001
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X0018,75%1600000,41000000021000
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X1052,48%20200000,46000000072010
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X0258,24%27300000,39000000011010
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0022,22%900003,46110001100010
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,47000101100101
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%000000,39000000180001
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000081000
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X0055,56%900000,53000000073000
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X1030,00%2000000,40000000055000
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%100000,38000000041000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0061,05%19000000,56000000092001
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X010,00%000000,48000000031000
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X0053,13%25600000,37000000063000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X100,00%000000,28000000170010
Scott Laughton (BUF)X0059,26%21600000,47000110041000
Ron Hainsey (CAR)X010,00%000000,36000000063000
Max Domi (FLA)X0040,00%1500000,41000000011000
Adam Larsson (PIT)X100,00%000000,49000000260000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X100,00%000000,39000001100000
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X1054,90%28600000,35000000041001
Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%000000,31000000032010
Derek Ryan (PIT)X0058,17%15300000,59000000320000
Devin Shore (COL)X0046,67%1500000,440000000106000
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X000,00%000000,370000002100000
Brad Hunt (TOR)X000,00%000000,350000000113000
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X0051,68%14900000,720000000112000
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X0045,61%22800000,420000000112000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0060,36%11100000,720000000113001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000001110000
Erik Cernak (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,490000000111000
Craig Smith (CGY)X008,33%1200000,660000000123000
Keith Aulie (DAL)X000,00%000000,350000001120001
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0051,61%12400000,760000002120001
Chris Butler (ARZ)X000,00%000000,690000000122000
Troy Stecher (COL)X000,00%000000,370000000123000
Matt Luff (R) (PHI)X100,00%200001,88000000033001
Joel Armia (WSH)X0037,50%1600000,72000000022000
Ryan Strome (COL)X1066,67%1200000,32000010033100
Jack Eichel (BOS)X0143,75%8000000,38010000030100
Miles Wood (OTT)X2033,33%300001,83000000000000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X100,00%000000,31000000033000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X0041,67%1200000,58000000022000
Carter Rowney (NSH)X0084,62%1300000,47000000033000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X100,00%000000,28000000150000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0050,00%600000,60000001100000
William Borgen (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0030,99%7100000,22130110130100
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0028,57%2100000,27000000062000
Matt Roy (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,340000000107000
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,67000000021000
Derek Grant (NJD)X1045,83%4800000,61000000044100
Justin Williams (NJD)X0016,67%600000,41000000190000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X0018,75%1600000,57000000011010
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X0020,00%500000,64000000091000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%000000,24000000082000
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X010,00%000000,26000000096000
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X100,00%000000,23000000120001
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X000,00%100000,78000000055010
James Neal (PHI)X0050,00%1000000,41000001100000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0157,89%15200000,450000100101000
Matt Nieto (CAR)X006,67%1500000,34000000093000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,27000010022000
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X107,69%1300000,40000000071000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X000,00%300000,53000000051000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,33000010210000
Sammy Blais (R) (TBL)X0042,86%1400000,33000000095000
Bogdan Kiselevich (PHI)X000,00%000000,270000000109000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X0012,50%1600000,34002000022001
Jeff Carter (MTL)X0053,09%16200000,38000000033001
Robert Hagg (MTL)X000,00%000000,31000000031101
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,22000000033000
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X0033,33%900000,44000000032001
Justin Braun (NJD)X000,00%000000,380010000102000
Tom Wilson (DET)X0035,71%1400000,410001000101000
Joshua Brown (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,610000000104000
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%000000,360000002110000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X0035,44%7900000,300000001110000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X000,00%000000,420000002110001
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,440000000115000
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X000,00%000000,280000001110000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000,00%000000,470000001110000
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%000000,250000000112000
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0026,77%25400000,260100000110000
Brady Austin (DAL)X00100.00%100000,270000000121000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%000000,210000001120000
Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,280000000121000
Matt Niskanen (WPG)X000,00%000000,200000100124000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,250000000125000
Will Butcher (VAN)X000,00%000000,260000000121000
Michael Bournival (DAL)X000,00%400000,75000000011000
Drew Shore (TBL)X0025,58%4300000,68000000022000
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,45000000022100
Brett Howden (R) (TBL)X0046,99%18300000,27000001100000
Tyson Jost (TBL)X0037,50%4800000,21000000011000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X0066,04%5300000,30000000066000
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X0025,00%400000,36000000033000
Alex Iafallo (ANA)X0031,25%1600000,26000000044000
Travis Zajac (DET)X0046,88%3200000,25000002200000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0025,00%400000,26000000055011
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X0034,69%9800000,50000000088000
Jared McCann (FLA)X1050,00%1600000,33000000033010
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X0037,50%800000,23000000044001
Michael Raffl (COL)X0025,00%800000,48000000033000
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X0034,17%12000000,22000000011000
Deryk Engelland (WPG)X000,00%000000,16000000011010
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X000,00%400001,03000000011000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,84000000021000
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000001,10000011100100
Trevor Lewis (STL)X0044,74%7600000,48000001100010
Sheldon Dries (R) (NYR)X0043,75%1600002,43000000011000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X0050,00%400000,89000000022000
Mario Kempe (NYR)X000,00%800000,35000000000000
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X0070,00%1000000,22000000077000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X0056,04%20700000,26000010044000
Ilya Kovalchuk (CAR)X0158,33%1200000,24000000031000
Matt Cullen (LAK)X0054,32%8100000,45000000022000
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X0043,40%10600000,40000000022000
Jack Johnson (BOS)X000,00%000000,35001000160001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0042,86%1400100,31000000011100
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000000108000
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X000,00%200000,61000000044000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X0058,14%12900000,32000000190000
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X1032,14%2800000,16000011100010
Patrik Laine (EDM)X0036,36%1100000,18000000077000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,200000000105001
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X0025,00%400000,350000000102000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0058,02%8100000,44010000011000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X0016,67%600000,36000000022000
Michael McLeod (R) (STL)X0065,88%8500000,44000000011000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X0028,95%3800000,32000000033000
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X000,00%000000,57000000160000
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X1066,67%900000,34000000033000
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X0044,44%900000,20000000052000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0037,50%800000,24000000095000
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X000,00%000000,80000000062000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,53000000064000
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X0018,52%2700000,21010000090000
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0038,71%3100000,250000000102000
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X000,00%000000,29000010076000
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0050,00%21000000,250001000105000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,280000000103000
Joe Finley (TOR)X000,00%000000,240000000111000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,200000000113000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X000,00%000000,290000000113001
John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,260000000111000
Scott Mayfield (DET)X000,00%000000,190010002110000
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X000,00%000000,180000100111000
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,150000000111000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%000000,280000000113000
Travis Dermott (CAR)X000,00%000000,210000000117000
Maxime Lajoie (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,260000002110000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X0033,33%900000,240000000124000
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000,00%000000,180000001120000
Chris Summers (DAL)X00100.00%300000,250000000123000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,200000000121000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,230000000121000
Blake Pietila (ARZ)X0045,76%5900000,570000000124000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,160001000124000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X0020,00%1000000,1800000001210000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,240000000121001
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0055,00%2000000,300000000125001
Remi Elie (TBL)X0055,00%2000000,39000000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (CHI)X00100.00%300000,55000000000000
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X000,00%000000,25000000044010
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%000000,22000000044000
Dale Weise (DAL)X0021,21%6600000,11010000033000
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X00100.00%100000,31000000055000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0155,56%900000,17000010044010
Nick Paul (TOR)X0027,50%8000000,14000000055000
Roman Polak (FLA)X100,00%000000,14000000033000
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%000000,14000000077000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X0057,29%9600000,24000001100000
Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X000,00%000000,16000000077001
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X0054,24%5900000,27000000022000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0052,98%16800000,19000000011000
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X000,00%000100,1100000001010000
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X01100.00%100000,30000000011010
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0017,65%1700000,12000010022000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000001,95000000084000
Ty Rattie (BOS)X0040,00%1500000,59000000120000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X000,00%600001,16000000011000
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X0031,67%6000000,40000000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,39000000042000
Brendan Smith (NSH)X000,00%000000,27000000042000
Patrick Marleau (MIN)X0059,38%3200000,75000000054000
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOR)X0048,35%9100000,26000000052000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000,00%000000,55000000110000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000,00%000000,19000000062000
Jan Rutta (PHI)X000,00%000000,22000000160000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,25000000073000
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%000000,19000000086000
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X000,00%000000,17000000043000
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X0050,00%200000,20000000180000
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X000,00%000000,28000000085000
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X000,00%000000,16000000084000
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0027,78%1800000,13000000093000
Andrei Markov (TBL)X000,00%100000,190000000102000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X000,00%100000,310000000104000
Blake Comeau (STL)X0017,65%1700000,110000000103000
Jay Beagle (NJD)X0068,00%12500000,240000000104000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0033,33%300000,390000000112000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000,00%000000,140000000119000
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X0045,45%1100000,220000000114000
Cody Ceci (NSH)X000,00%000000,090000000117000
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X000,00%600000,2400000001110000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X0057,14%700000,300000000115000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,120000100114000
Jon Merrill (CHI)X000,00%000000,130000000117000
Mark Barberio (PHI)X000,00%000000,160000000119000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000000,44000010130000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X000,00%300000,150000000113000
Matthew Benning (ANA)X000,00%000000,130000000118000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X0033,33%300000,320000000115000
Melker Karlsson (ANA)X0025,00%400000,200000000112000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000,00%000000,090000000117000
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X000,00%400000,390000000118000
Dominik Simon (TOT)X0050,00%200000,450000000112000
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X0049,50%10100000,210000000114000
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X0050,00%14000000,190000000111000
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%000000,130000000115000
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X0050,00%400000,260000000118000
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0050,00%400000,200000000117000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X0031,65%7900000,150000000113000
Nick Seeler (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,140000001110000
Evan Bouchard (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,190000000115000
Par Lindholm (R) (EDM)X0050,86%11600000,180000000111000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ARZ)X0038,89%5400000,330000000122000
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X000,00%800000,2400000001211000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X0048,44%12800000,170000000123000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X0033,33%300000,230000000123000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X000,00%000000,190000000124000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X006,67%1500000,090000100123000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0057,50%4000000,160000000123000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0048,72%3900000,130100000124000
Libor Sulak (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,2900000001211000
Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Chad Billins (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
David Ullstrom (TBL)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X0062,50%800000,00000000011000
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Tommy Wingels (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
John Ramage (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000260000
Darren Helm (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle Okposo (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Radim Simek (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Rem Pitlick (R) (STL)X0050,00%1200000,00000000022000
Andrew Agozzino (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X000,00%400000,00000000022000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
David Desharnais (TBL)X0022,22%2700000,00000000033000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Philip Varone (DAL)X0053,85%7800000,00000000044000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
John Mitchell (TOR)X0032,20%5900000,00000000055000
Drake Batherson (R) (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Joey Anderson (R) (OTT)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000010000
Dean Kukan (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X0025,00%1200000,00000000000000
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X0054,72%5300000,00000000011000
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0050,00%400000,00110000077000
Maxime Talbot (TOR)X0033,33%300000,00000000032000
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0040,00%500000,00000000088000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Maxim Noreau (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Josh Mahura (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X000,00%400000,0000000001010000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X0033,33%300000,0000000001010000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X0050,00%400000,0000000001010000
Ryan Stoa (TOR)X0023,81%2100000,0000000001010000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Tomas Nosek (DET)X0075,00%800000,00000001100000
Luke Kunin (R) (CHI)X0043,55%6200000,0000000001010000
Austin Wagner (R) (NYR)X0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Anthony Peluso (TOR)X0047,62%2100000,0000000001111000
Austin Watson (NSH)X0042,86%700000,0000010001111000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X000,00%100000,0000000001111000
Christian Fischer (LAK)X0040,00%500000,0000000001111000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X00100.00%100000,0000000001111000
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X0040,00%2500000,0000000001111000
Jason Pominville (BUF)X000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0043,75%1600000,0000000001111000
David Kampf (R) (NSH)X0033,85%6500000,0000000001111000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X0048,57%7000000,0000000001111000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X0050,00%200000,0001000001111000
Tyler Motte (NSH)X0025,00%800000,0000000001111000
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X000,00%200000,0000000001111000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0043,85%13000000,0000000001212000
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0020,00%500000,0000000001212000
David Backes (COL)X0059,81%10700000,0000000001212000
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Saku Maenalanen (R) (CGY)X0033,33%300000,0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)10001,0000,002100070000,0000011000
Cory Schneider (BUF)30100,9441,8963002360000,0000011000
Cam Talbot (CBJ)42100,9361,79201006940000,000039100
Curtis McElhinney (NYR)74200,9312,9632500162330000,750447200
Jordan Binnington (R) (CAR)95300,9242,3952700212750000,000083110
Carey Price (FLA)118210,9141,9966521222560000,0000110010
Robin Lehner (SJS)109100,9092,4060000242650100,0000101001
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)117300,9092,5758302252750000,0000110401
Jimmy Howard (ANA)10000,9095,7921002220000,0000011000
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)106210,9072,7556700262800000,000091111
John Gibson (MTL)106400,9032,8860520292990000,8336102000
Martin Jones (WPG)127310,9033,2664400353590010,0000120101
Laurent Brossoit (ARZ)52210,9013,2531400171720000,833654010
Anders Nilsson (LAK)20000,9002,5347002200000,0000011000
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)31000,9002,49120005500000,0000110000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)127500,8992,8471801343350020,0000120000
James Reimer (NYI)20100,8983,8977005490000,0000011000
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)97110,8982,6050720222150000,000092110
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)30110,8974,261412010970000,750422100
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)32000,8973,42158009870000,000029000
Jonathan Quick (EDM)40110,8963,2720200111060000,000029000
Pekka Rinne (VAN)92510,8952,9646620232190100,000075000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (BUF)114510,8942,6860400272550010,7504110001
Matt Murray (LAK)116500,8942,8361501292730100,0000110101
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)105500,8932,6060001262430100,0000102001
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)115230,8912,6765220292660000,7789110000
Ben Bishop (STL)104600,8903,3755300312820100,0000101100
Braden Holtby (COL)103510,8893,1257621302710110,6673102000
Dustin Tokarski (TBL)11000,8892,9960003270000,000011000
Frederik Andersen (ANA)115600,8882,7263921292600200,0000110000
Craig Anderson (PHI)106400,8882,8954002262320100,0000101210
Mike Smith (NSH)54000,8873,2126200141240000,000047000
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)81410,8854,2735100252180010,000074001
Matt Climie (DAL)50400,8855,2522800201740000,000048000
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)92600,8843,8745000292510000,000074000
Garret Sparks (R) (VAN)52200,8843,5525420151290000,000057001
Matt O'Connor (DAL)71500,8825,2335620312630000,000062010
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)52110,8822,7728200131100000,000047010
Michael Hutchinson (CAR)31200,8824,961330011930000,000038000
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)40000,8813,811580010840000,0000011000
Louis Domingue (SJS)11000,8803,0060003250000,0000110000
Roberto Luongo (CBJ)95310,8773,5852000312520100,000093000
Tuukka Rask (DET)93420,8773,8454700352840100,500492000
Linus Ullmark (R) (STL)30100,8733,92107007550000,0000110001
Thomas Greiss (BOS)117400,8733,8264320413220201,0004110001
Jeff Zatkoff (TBL)50310,8714,4725500191470000,000036010
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (ARZ)73400,8704,2442500302310101,000475001
Petr Mrazek (NSH)73400,8703,3239700221690000,000074000
Aaron Dell (COL)31200,8674,041480010750100,0000210000
Jake Allen (CHI)51200,8634,5821000161170000,000047010
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)95400,8613,4045900261870100,000092000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)10100,8572,842100170000,0000011000
Mikko Koskinen (PIT)21100,8543,02119006410010,0000210000
Cam Ward (WPG)20100,8483,7580005330000,0000012000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)74210,8483,7738200241580000,000074000
Anton Khudobin (NYR)74100,8414,0634000231450000,000074000
David Rittich (TOR)113800,8375,5750620472890100,0000110000
Carter Hutton (DET)21100,8334,50120009540000,000029000
Antti Raanta (MTL)20200,8264,03119008460000,0000210000
Brian Elliott (NJD)10100,7506,4038004160000,000019000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey