Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie Benn (BOS)X3561182058193726,32%27324,411013800007
Sean Monahan (NYI)X4291170078154713,33%18822,0101101310134
Auston Matthews (BOS)X363972036178535,29%37324,300002800007
Connor McDavid (DET)X4369500711204815,00%38120,1502221200000
Patrik Laine (EDM)X4538100953562114,29%29624,06022613000215
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X426814071119111710,53%310024,95112413000013
Drew Doughty (NYI)X417880011620465,00%611829,49000115022010
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X343720076164525,00%16521,7912321100001
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X4437500372421016,67%29523,87011213000011
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X4347080221731617,65%38922,14112312000114
Artemi Panarin (DET)X4257500941631112,50%18120,1502201200000
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X4077-220910115100,00%410225,60044215000010
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X4426-120116101340,00%48922,1830331500004
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X3336300671331123,08%38126,880002901109
Phil Kessel (FLA)X3336-22033851137,50%25819,242242900000
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X324656077165912,50%15518,441011400003
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X324635565135615,38%26320,8512311000000
Chris Kreider (COL)X4246560811851811,11%06315,680111800001
Alex Killorn (BUF)X315622012737533,33%36019,8911211300000
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X2066500334240,00%25728,350110900007
Christian Fischer (LAK)X25053004592255,56%23718,701011600002
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X341520025152426,67%25117,110112800000
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X341532094136630,77%06321,071011500003
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X4415420441831122,22%36215,421013800000
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X232522045123925,00%25225,851121800005
Mark Stone (DET)X4325500441511020,00%38019,9520221200000
William Karlsson (MIN)X4325000461151627,27%39523,82112212000019
Daniel Winnik (COL)X432572034133323,08%36817,1000000000119
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X4325120522371013,04%37218,090001900000
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X3235-3406692322,22%26521,622243900007
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X4235600310134515,38%17017,4300000000320
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X423512053131415,38%05313,270000100004
Derick Brassard (COL)X423512018121416,67%05513,770110300000
David Perron (MIN)X41450809673814,29%07819,6201111200005
Eric Staal (NSH)X24041202182350,00%03919,531011500000
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X331402045164718,75%26521,6920228000111
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X3314-22046111227,27%35116,8911231100000
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X33143207694833,33%15618,6111241000001
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X33143002491433,33%24213,840000000000
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X4314-12053174817,65%07418,6211221000000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X431452010499833,33%09423,53101113000110
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X222430041100620,00%03618,040110600000
Sebastian Aho (TBL)X222420045100420,00%24220,802023600001
Dustin Brown (MTL)X322402084151413,33%15819,460113600003
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X322432079133715,38%17324,311011900009
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X3224320261461214,29%26521,7700021200003
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAR)X3224200211651112,50%45418,111013600015
Tyler Seguin (STL)X322420061096722,22%28127,0901119000011
Kyle Turris (MTL)X3224000381021220,00%25418,081011600000
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X42242402251440,00%0246,090110000000
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X422412074124616,67%27217,970001900000
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X422412013131415,38%14812,080000000000
Kris Letang (NYR)X422439554113318,18%410125,16101217000011
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X213420013103510,00%05226,231121800016
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X21343202751320,00%03416,820000600000
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X313430038103510,00%27023,260002901109
Taylor Hall (FLA)X3134-2005213377,69%25819,390222900000
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X31342555375414,29%05016,580000800000
Devin Shore (BOS)X31341004671214,29%24514,940000000000
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X313431556312548,33%15618,610000200004
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X41342607975514,29%1211428,5001111700009
Kevin Labanc (ARZ)X4134-12017213104,76%18521,1613451500000
Blake Wheeler (COL)X4134-26083141157,14%48420,98112212000011
Alexander Edler (COL)X4134-11207454620,00%99323,34011011000011
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X41348401610105410,00%611628,9800001500009
Esa Lindell (ARZ)X41341206612418,33%1011528,74000217000010
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X2044540156840,00%45427,000220900014
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X3044-1609214530,00%17625,270220800008
Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X22131003282525,00%04120,530113600000
Matt Duchene (TOR)X32133007101741611,76%28127,0700031100017
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X32132002573228,57%06421,4111231100000
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X32130001465533,33%16019,920110400008
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X32132203794422,22%16120,3410131900000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X32132115541211216,67%26521,780001910116
Zach Parise (STL)X3213-10012101320,00%04213,890000000003
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X321312043104520,00%14414,751013900000
John Tavares (PIT)X3213-100410187811,11%15618,7811251000000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X4213415595111518,18%811127,67101317000010
Jeff Petry (DET)X42133005580025,00%38120,2600011300001
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X4213-30035127916,67%05914,781012800000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X42132006682225,00%04110,2510110000214
David Krejci (NYI)X4213-120691631012,50%47318,2000001111222
Tyler Bozak (COL)X42131206373428,57%16215,521122900000
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X21233001492311,11%03718,740000600000
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X212320022113100.00%04321,460000700002
Anders Lee (WSH)X3123000100841312,50%25719,1302231200000
Henrik Zetterberg (PHI)X3123-6005814297,14%55618,610113600000
Dale Weise (DAL)X3123-5006783212,50%06622,061121601111
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X312310055103510,00%06020,070000400008
Richard Panik (BUF)X312316075195185,26%06521,5811251000000
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X31232407690511,11%25016,680110600016
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X31231004680312,50%15217,440000400000
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X3123-6002985712,50%36421,331233600000
Cody McLeod (DAL)X31233203731333,33%05317,760000410120
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X31231206630133,33%15719,0801101100000
Travis Konecny (PIT)X3123-2405012688,33%25217,4902221000000
Elias Lindholm (DET)X41235004541925,00%26215,430110910111
Erik Haula (MIN)X4123-3003714547,14%16917,260001800019
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X4123-30035132127,69%19122,8502221700007
Timo Meier (EDM)X4123-40077811212,50%26716,851122800005
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X2033100305460,00%03919,260000500000
Ryan O'Reilly (TBL)X2033100362220,00%24924,680220600001
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X3033020347000,00%37725,72011210000011
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X3033500563210,00%17725,720000800004
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X3033000624250,00%46922,9202211300001
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X3033300544450,00%38628,5500019000010
Logan Couture (BOS)X3033800336330,00%17023,230001800003
Michael Grabner (VAN)X3033200437030,00%24815,990000000014
Victor Hedman (STL)X3033-3408613140,00%68929,57011110000010
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X4033-1204916540,00%17418,5302221000000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X4033-240941100,00%67919,660000600009
Dan Girardi (DET)X4033520561210,00%98922,1900008011012
Alex Goligoski (DET)X4033520355310,00%58721,7300008000012
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X4033-30085193150,00%710526,26022217000014
Milan Lucic (DET)X4033480563330,00%16616,540112901105
Claude Giroux (WPG)X22020001491522,22%03818,971012700000
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X32022004550340,00%14414,561011600000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X320202030114518,18%04113,650000000003
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X3202-1004181225,00%03912,9810121100001
Jack Eichel (ANA)X3202-2205429256,90%07424,730005800005
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X320228012340450,00%24916,440000300004
TJ Oshie (NJD)X32023202271828,57%05117,130000500000
Brad Marchand (OTT)X3202120431451414,29%27223,97000214000110
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X3202-12078176711,76%05618,722025900000
Roman Josi (EDM)X4202-21007101511913,33%711227,97101514000011
Mattias Janmark (ARZ)X420222065155713,33%37819,5300001200004
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X420210032621033,33%27318,2610111300000
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X4202-1006381325,00%14010,090000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X42022000143150,00%0256,340000000000
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X21121000320150,00%03416,980000000006
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X31121005111259,09%05518,220000400022
Victor Rask (PHI)X31120001612258,33%04013,380000110113
Alex Galchenyuk (SJS)X31123004265416,67%16421,390001600004
Craig Smith (CGY)X31122003460316,67%35317,580111600029
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X3112-2003531433,33%05317,7311221100003
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X31122000271214,29%1247,960000100002
Carl Soderberg (STL)X3112-2004551520,00%34113,560000000001
Adam Henrique (PIT)X3112-20068101510,00%25819,361011900016
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X3112-2003363316,67%05217,260000800000
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X31122204220050,00%0237,540000000001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X3112-1003531233,33%15518,490110900000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X3112-4409572314,29%48628,6011221200019
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X31120006282212,50%04715,660000000003
Jordan Staal (BOS)X31122006713237,69%15919,610003700004
David Backes (BOS)X31122207458620,00%05418,030001700000
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X3112-32011513787,69%17725,6711231200005
Frans Nielsen (STL)X3112-1205984212,50%25919,570111800002
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X31121005411159,09%34514,960000000004
Brandon Sutter (SJS)X31121003651320,00%15217,280000400000
Ross Johnston (DAL)X31120008281712,50%35819,260000400004
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X3112-3204253320,00%37424,63011110000014
Colton Sissons (ARZ)X41121207911599,09%38521,15000212000011
Jeff Carter (NYR)X41120007913447,69%17518,7601111100007
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X4112-40013614677,14%26816,930111800016
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X41121204988612,50%24811,920000000011
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X41122006512698,33%27418,3800011200000
Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X41120005561116,67%27919,7310121100007
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X41122009613547,69%16015,0300005000111
Thomas Vanek (COL)X41120005185912,50%16315,7710121000000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X4112-4208433333,33%47217,9800001100000
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X4112-1003391411,11%25212,910000300000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X41120000411229,09%0368,980000000008
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X2022200249310,00%24924,530000800022
Josh Anderson (WPG)X2022300612220,00%03617,980000500000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X2022120277260,00%34924,480110700001
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X2022000411010,00%13819,200110500000
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X2022000227160,00%54623,230000401104
Erik Karlsson (NSH)X2022000235110,00%24220,870001600001
Marco Scandella (BOS)X3022620025310,00%47625,4401111000017
Connor Murphy (PHI)X3022-120852220,00%34715,710110400002
Justin Williams (NJD)X30224206210730,00%25116,860000400000
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X3022100233220,00%33913,020000400000
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X3022-300207010,00%1237,780000000000
Ryan Suter (WSH)X3022-220328420,00%66321,130000100002
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X3022-42021104150,00%15719,0101101000000
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X3022200354110,00%37725,540001600008
Trevor Daley (STL)X3022000165000,00%46120,320001700005
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X3022-20071210260,00%17625,470000800017
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X3022-260427370,00%05417,940222500000
Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X3022000321000,00%1227,310111200000
Anton Stralman (NJD)X3022000211000,00%15217,350000000008
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X30220001616260,00%16120,2100011400000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X3022320230020,00%23611,860000000000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X3022100635230,00%04013,480000000004
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X3022000430150,00%14514,970000000006
Will Butcher (VAN)X3022200224220,00%26220,7202221100000
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X3022220251110,00%25317,590000500004
Alexander Steen (COL)X40221205317370,00%25814,380003800000
Derek MacKenzie (DET)X4022300111140,00%0287,070000000002
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X4022-1954214070,00%27017,3901101000002
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X4022-6207610130,00%69924,7200007000014
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X4022260530000,00%37117,7200000000015
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X4022420561040,00%08120,3100001100002
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X4022240236120,00%57017,6000002000015
Steven Santini (ARZ)X4022000873020,00%47719,3000001100006
Zach Werenski (MIN)X402212041111220,00%911729,17000014000119
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X21011202255220,00%02010,120000010115
Dominic Moore (NSH)X21011000220450,00%0168,100000000001
Clayton Keller (NSH)X21010000051420,00%02713,670000000000
Jason Zucker (TBL)X2101-2002512218,33%14220,831011400024
Dylan Strome (LAK)X2101-1002082312,50%02210,780000000000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X21011001132033,33%0157,310000000000
Lars Eller (WPG)X21010001261216,67%33115,350000400006
Zach Hyman (NSH)X21010005411219,09%03718,350000500006
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X31011002270314,29%13611,940001900000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X31010002683312,50%14615,2600001000012
Brandon Saad (CHI)X3101-3004313257,69%36020,090002800006
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X3101-4203517795,88%15919,761011600004
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X310100085143147,14%07123,710002900018
Cody Eakin (CHI)X3101-1005560216,67%14916,330001400013
Brock Boeser (WSH)X31012203312668,33%35417,9000021200000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X3101-3202262216,67%0268,500000000002
Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X31011003321250,00%03712,330000000001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X3101-4402312848,33%25819,4410131000001
J.T. Compher (ANA)X31011201242325,00%14514,900000000002
Anthony Duclair (STL)X3101-2004291311,11%15317,741012700000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X3101-1004422150,00%0299,670000000015
Leo Komarov (NJD)X3101-2007321150,00%34314,420000100008
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X3101-5606311039,09%15518,330000400000
Scott Laughton (BUF)X3101-1203242125,00%14414,781011900016
Ryan Whitney (DAL)X3101-5001141325,00%67023,361011700004
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X3101-2607387512,50%16722,321011500000
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X3101-3003562216,67%15518,310000600000
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X31010001040425,00%05418,140000800000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X3101-6005581712,50%06521,571011900007
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X3101-3203320150,00%16020,080000600009
Joel Armia (CGY)X3101-3000140025,00%1237,720000000000
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X3101-2004763316,67%15217,180001800000
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X3101-4005491511,11%35117,091012700000
Nick Foligno (PIT)X3101-1206384212,50%25618,6810131000000
Marek Hrivik (DAL)X3101-2000240125,00%24515,140000000000
Paul Thompson (DAL)X31010002330033,33%0185,850000200000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X31010204712188,33%14013,440000100002
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X41011002772514,29%06215,530000000003
Anders Bjork (R) (EDM)X4101-1001051420,00%1287,050000100002
Jason Spezza (EDM)X41010000221250,00%04511,150000000003
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X4101-5404172314,29%39223,02101410000014
Ron Hainsey (DET)X41013205761116,67%118721,7700000000017
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X41010204331133,33%1389,430000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X41012206240025,00%2266,480000000000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X41010001232433,33%0266,510000000000
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X41012202421150,00%24310,770000000000
Derek Stepan (TBL)X2011-1005412340,00%44220,930112400027
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X2011120532100,00%0189,250000000003
Brendan Smith (WPG)X2011200520010,00%33617,940000300004
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X2011000307330,00%02110,440000000000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X2011120235220,00%13316,380001500000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X2011-100241110,00%13818,850000500003
Mark Giordano (NSH)X2011-100324330,00%04623,140000400004
Ty Rattie (NYR)X2011100023110,00%12110,560000000000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X2011020220110,00%13618,130000000005
Darren Helm (TBL)X2011-120213320,00%13115,280001200000
Dean Kukan (DAL)X2011-300317130,00%65226,210001500004
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X2011-100114220,00%12813,830000000003
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOR)X2011100000000,00%12613,230000000003
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X3011-100417550,00%04213,870113900001
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3011-220817640,00%05317,670001800001
Jordan Eberle (STL)X3011320137070,00%06722,400000900004
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X3011-840596030,00%98327,570110600007
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X3011300335120,00%36120,3200031100000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X3011120229440,00%14314,400000900004
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X3011200053110,00%14314,420000000014
Alex Tuch (CHI)X3011-4404212060,00%15016,510000700000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X3011-3204146220,00%78829,1800011300006
Adam Larsson (PIT)X3011-220465210,00%65718,920000700002
Boone Jenner (PIT)X3011-100346590,00%14514,920000000000
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X3011000536150,00%16722,320001800005
Brock Nelson (ANA)X3011-4004310250,00%15819,360112700005
Corey Perry (PHI)X3011040528230,00%05819,420001401103
Brandon Montour (MTL)X3011020411100,00%23612,170000000002
Brayden Point (WSH)X3011-1004814560,00%16521,6601131300023
Francois Beauchemin (ANA)X3011060311040,00%35317,610000500004
Danton Heinen (TOR)X3011200122140,00%0299,770000000000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X3011100103010,00%1237,630000000000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X30116002910130,00%27625,2801101000008
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X3011520370040,00%17525,160000800003
Michael Stone (TOT)X3011-120544320,00%45418,120000000007
Riley Nash (NJD)X3011-2203212130,00%34615,3200001000010
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X30114005152210,00%38327,7800006000013
Ian Cole (VAN)X3011095314010,00%24013,370000000001
Torey Krug (NJD)X3011200858230,00%56421,240000700001
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X3011000841020,00%04916,310000000000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X3011000210020,00%13712,260000000002
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X30110204613510,00%68628,56000110000115
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X3011-300639440,00%25317,7000011400000
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X3011000329540,00%13912,860000000001
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X3011000116100,00%14013,320000000000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X3011-100758170,00%24514,9900000000111
Max Domi (SJS)X3011-120433300,00%04314,480000000004
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X3011200112330,00%36521,5300001100002
Shea Weber (CBJ)X3011220578110,00%46722,340000600002
Ryan Strome (CHI)X3011000035140,00%13812,810000000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X3011360931210,00%27926,170000600005
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X3011020354000,00%26120,3901105000010
Nick Jensen (BUF)X3011200353330,00%45919,580000000004
Seth Jones (OTT)X3011-220466130,00%28127,11000114000010
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X3011100603310,00%23310,900000000004
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X3011-300112020,00%54113,580000200002
Ryan Callahan (BUF)X3011020809310,00%03812,7101121000000
TJ Brodie (PIT)X3011000048620,00%46923,1200011200001
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X3011-7401168380,00%17123,690110600001
Phillip Danault (CHI)X3011-100457380,00%14715,730000300001
Sam Bennett (CAR)X3011155362010,00%04815,840000300015
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X3011-320746650,00%78929,5901141300007
Connor Brown (ANA)X3011-400534010,00%05217,390110700000
Paul Stastny (TOR)X3011-100489330,00%16521,540111900007
Derek Forbort (CGY)X3011-460721300,00%35719,0700000000111
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X3011220233020,00%15418,120000700000
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X3011000417130,00%24815,850001300001
Evgeny Dadonov (CHI)X3011-60045155100,00%17424,820112900019
John Carlson (MTL)X3011-200368330,00%68929,7701109000012
P.K. Subban (CGY)X3011-160767640,00%37324,2900011000004
Ryan Wilson (DAL)X3011000061200,00%24615,230110200000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X3011-120794130,00%68026,6800001200005
Tyler Myers (STL)X3011-260255130,00%87525,080000900006
Michael Matheson (WSH)X3011100214010,00%24615,3700031300017
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X3011000415010,00%13511,600000000004
Shea Theodore (FLA)X3011000022100,00%24715,730000700000
William Nylander (WSH)X3011-1002610270,00%06220,7301101300000
Tom Wilson (DET)X4011-213510410090,00%25313,360000000009
Alexei Emelin (CBJ)X4011240253100,00%76215,5600000000014
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X4011200321000,00%14210,5500000000015
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X4011-2406104220,00%37619,0600011000005
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X4011060420010,00%14611,610000000003
Jesper Fast (MIN)X40111201712340,00%14611,610000000000
Radko Gudas (COL)X4011280732230,00%55914,870000000004
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X4011-2003910160,00%36014,9001101000014
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X4011-2201436040,00%17518,6800011200000
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X4011020631130,00%04410,900000100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X4011-200180100,00%37819,5100006000011
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X4011-100116310,00%2276,760000000000
Colin Miller (MIN)X40111601176360,00%1011528,82000014000116
Kris Russell (NYR)X4011100200110,00%0164,020000000002
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X4011-100620030,00%0276,860000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X4011-240476120,00%78120,200000800018
Deryk Engelland (COL)X4011400555230,00%49022,54000010000019
Nico Hischier (R) (MIN)X4011-3206312680,00%45914,780112800000
Noah Juulsen (R) (EDM)X4011000661030,00%25613,950000000018
Oskar Lindblom (R) (NYI)X4011220120120,00%2276,700000000000
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X1000000010000,00%066,050000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X1000000000000,00%000,220000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X1000000010000,00%055,470000000000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X1000100040020,00%11919,480000200001
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X1000000110000,00%055,470000200001
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X1000000000000,00%099,300000000002
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X1000020110000,00%21110,680000000002
Mike Fisher (TOT)X1000000000000,00%155,180000000000
Justin Schultz (TBL)X1000-100220100,00%22019,900000000004
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X1000000011020,00%077,020000000000
Wojtek Wolski (DAL)X1000-100220000,00%099,080000000000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X1000-100040000,00%01111,070000000004
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X1000100011010,00%01413,770000000000
Josh Bailey (WSH)X1000000002020,00%11312,900000100000
Jakub Kindl (LAK)X1000000020000,00%01211,980000000001
Ryan White (DAL)X1000-100013010,00%01515,200000000000
Nate Prosser (COL)X1000000000000,00%022,180000000000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X1000020101100,00%01919,350000100002
Ryan Lomberg (R) (LAK)X1000000001010,00%077,020000000000
Matt Martin (LAK)X2000020423000,00%02411,980000000002
Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X2000000101010,00%22613,000000000001
Austin Watson (NSH)X2000-100512000,00%22914,470000100003
Brandon Manning (WPG)X2000020912000,00%13517,570000500000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X2000100221000,00%1188,970000000003
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X2000340221210,00%15024,900000800002
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X2000-100113030,00%02110,430000000000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X2000-100500010,00%1189,240000000002
Michael Del Zotto (TBL)X2000140233110,00%03216,120001200001
Joe Thornton (NSH)X2000060742010,00%03416,930000500001
Jake McCabe (LAK)X2000-200120010,00%22914,340000200001
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X2000000020000,00%0125,820000000000
Luke Schenn (TBL)X2000-100132110,00%52914,660000000005
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X2000000111110,00%1136,430000000000
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X2000-120361030,00%22813,920000000001
Sami Vatanen (TBL)X2000-200321000,00%03316,520000200004
Matt Dumba (TBL)X2000120311000,00%65326,680000700005
Michael Raffl (WPG)X2000000201110,00%02512,720000200003
Paul Byron (TBL)X2000000421240,00%23416,850000200006
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X20000205511350,00%13818,790000600000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X2000000001000,00%14220,870000600001
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X2000340314210,00%13517,530001700001
Damon Severson (LAK)X2000100433110,00%12914,630000300002
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X2000000000000,00%010,360000000000
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X2000000001000,00%0104,840000000000
Andy Greene (NSH)X2000100122110,00%13416,890000000005
Marc Staal (WPG)X2000000423110,00%03718,270000000006
Joe Morrow (CHI)X2000000400100,00%2168,190000000002
Mark Letestu (TBL)X2000020241200,00%02412,200000000000
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X2000000332000,00%0178,530000000002
Logan Shaw (NSH)X2000000214100,00%0147,190000000000
Stephen Johns (NSH)X2000200602200,00%13416,980000000005
Brandon Carlo (PHI)X3000-320465120,00%37223,9900000000012
Justin Braun (NJD)X3000000351420,00%128227,4100006000015
Alex Chiasson (PIT)X3000-100623110,00%23210,830000000000
Olli Maatta (PIT)X3000-120452130,00%65919,520000700004
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X3000-380414410,00%15317,5200001500000
Justin Faulk (CHI)X3000-720646150,00%67926,4400001000007
Brent Burns (FLA)X3000-720353420,00%27424,8300001000007
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X3000-200800040,00%0258,470000000005
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X30000401331010,00%66521,590000500001
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X3000120241010,00%23210,580000000005
John Klingberg (FLA)X3000-200269340,00%56822,7200001000007
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X3000100032000,00%03411,290000300001
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X3000-100003000,00%55016,810000000018
Bo Horvat (WSH)X3000-100536240,00%13511,570000100000
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X3000-100223040,00%0248,090000000001
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X3000020223030,00%05719,040001600004
Charlie Coyle (FLA)X3000-100612020,00%04013,220000000006
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X3000100423010,00%56120,190000600007
Christian Folin (PIT)X3000-200553100,00%55317,580000000007
Cody Ceci (PHI)X3000-620455250,00%17223,840000400007
Dalton Prout (BOS)X3000100111000,00%2216,910000000000
Duncan Keith (OTT)X3000-100332240,00%25819,2900001100003
David Savard (SJS)X3000200733210,00%38227,180001600008
Adam Lowry (WSH)X3000-100144550,00%0289,210000000006
Karl Alzner (OTT)X3000-100331200,00%24615,320000100018
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X3000-3553411170,00%05417,860001300000
Derek Grant (NJD)X3000-100001000,00%261,940000000003
James Wisniewski (BOS)X3000000000000,00%010,220000000000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X3000-100010030,00%1227,430000000003
Joe Finley (PIT)X3000000020110,00%34314,360000000006
Jordie Benn (NJD)X3000020422120,00%44916,330000200008
Jason Pominville (NYR)X3000000135070,00%04715,560000000014
Dougie Hamilton (WSH)X3000000367520,00%07023,3100011100001
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X3000-220430110,00%64013,490000100007
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X3000-200563210,00%34314,410000000009
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X3000-400135000,00%56722,1800006000012
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X3000-100211000,00%23210,700000000003
Patrick Maroon (FLA)X3000-220312250,00%0289,210000000004
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X3000-520225230,00%47525,1500011100008
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X3000-300134130,00%1268,800000000005
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X30000207120000,00%46120,210000800005
Eric Gryba (CAR)X3000140223120,00%64314,240001300003
Tyson Barrie (FLA)X30000206210220,00%36220,750001700002
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X3000020314050,00%14213,8900000000013
Adam McQuaid (SJS)X3000-300550000,00%04214,170000000004
James Neal (PHI)X3000-8205512270,00%15919,640001600001
Johan Larsson (BUF)X3000-200212120,00%0248,130000000002
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X3000200325010,00%15418,030000500006
Julius Honka (BOS)X3000120000000,00%03110,370000000000
Mark Barberio (WSH)X3000100351010,00%33010,120000000016
Kyle Connor (WSH)X3000-200248790,00%34916,3900021200000
Matthew Konan (DAL)X3000300251100,00%35016,780000200000
John Moore (CGY)X3000000741000,00%34514,8800000000110
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X3000020656000,00%55719,050001200009
Markus Nutivaara (MTL)X3000-100010100,00%0124,080000000000
Martin Frk (CAR)X3000100013110,00%0217,160000000002
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X3000000567520,00%27525,130002600007
Rick Nash (MTL)X3000-100202110,00%0165,480000000000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X3000-300341220,00%23010,060000000005
Chris Stewart (CAR)X3000075220000,00%0248,150000000003
Markus Granlund (BOS)X3000000383110,00%04715,820000000004
Michael Chaput (PHI)X3000000011000,00%0175,730000000000
Ryan Kesler (STL)X3000-200632110,00%24414,560000000000
Matthew Benning (SJS)X3000300745110,00%06020,130000400005
Scott Gomez (DAL)X3000100100000,00%0165,440000200000
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X3000100534010,00%03411,210000000006
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X3000000000000,00%0113,670000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X3000-120000000,00%0113,770000000001
Michal Kempny (BUF)X3000000131000,00%03110,360000100001
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X3000000453210,00%34213,890000000002
Joel Ward (OTT)X3000-200101100,00%2206,660000000000
Jan Rutta (R) (NJD)X3000000223000,00%24213,990000300001
Nick Holden (ANA)X3000-420233030,00%47424,7700021100007
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X3000000122420,00%23010,090000000002
Nick Paul (TOR)X3000000424200,00%23712,190000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X3000020138040,00%13310,940000600000
Zdeno Chara (NJD)X3000-220793100,00%47123,6700002000013
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X3000000200000,00%0113,710000000000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X3000-100251100,00%0227,280000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3000000410200,00%1186,040000000002
Jack Johnson (ANA)X3000000043310,00%65618,690000500007
Travis Hamonic (TOR)X3000220440200,00%15719,160000700001
Nikolay Kulemin (STL)X3000000000000,00%082,590000000000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X3000-155004220,00%03310,950000000000
Josh Manson (WSH)X3000-2201253410,00%26421,480000100003
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X3000200111000,00%23812,550000000005
Nick Shore (ANA)X3000000100000,00%062,110000000001
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X3000-500141110,00%46020,110000400002
Raman Hrabarenka (ANA)X3000120010000,00%1217,080000000000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X3000-100011100,00%0268,820000000005
Ben Hutton (CHI)X3000-400131300,00%1309,890000000003
Brady Skjei (CHI)X3000100521110,00%35919,730000600007
Brett Pesce (ANA)X3000-120020100,00%2299,560000000000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X3000-100121010,00%0185,900000000000
Erik Johnson (MTL)X3000120635100,00%36019,930000600006
Kyle Okposo (SJS)X3000-100512260,00%04715,780000000000
Matt Greene (ANA)X3000100100000,00%0227,230000000001
Conor Sheary (SJS)X3000-100000100,00%0103,360000200000
Mike Blunden (DAL)X3000-100253210,00%04414,780000100003
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X30000201165180,00%06220,500000000017
Keith Yandle (MTL)X3000-140233310,00%47625,1800009000010
Derek Ryan (SJS)X3000-100322160,00%03611,850000000000
Tom Gilbert (BOS)X3000100000000,00%0196,490000000000
Marc Methot (STL)X3000300441100,00%33411,380000000000
Blake Comeau (CHI)X3000-660833130,00%16120,480000600004
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X3000000310200,00%53311,150000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SJS)X3000-300041100,00%23913,010000000000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X3000-200215240,00%0289,170000200001
Sam Gagner (CHI)X3000-100123020,00%0196,380000000001
Robert Hagg (FLA)X3000-120312100,00%34715,550000000007
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X3000-600383210,00%26622,130000000019
Nate Thompson (PHI)X3000000044220,00%1299,5100000000111
Jared McCann (FLA)X3000-200011200,00%0247,840000000000
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X3000-140321110,00%55518,460000800006
Artem Anisimov (PIT)X3000-220333010,00%04314,480000000001
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X3000-1003212340,00%13913,060000300000
Jay Beagle (NJD)X3000-100161010,00%04815,9900001000013
Cody Franson (TOR)X3000200322010,00%05819,410000700002
David Desharnais (BUF)X3000-100014240,00%0216,940000000000
Jason Demers (CHI)X3000-120343010,00%13912,880000200001
Nick Bonino (PIT)X3000-100167060,00%13913,120000000006
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X3000-100022030,00%0165,410000000000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X3000000002000,00%0155,080000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X3000-100321120,00%13311,150000000000
Miles Wood (OTT)X3000060210010,00%23110,220000000000
Nick Ritchie (STL)X3000-340336120,00%05418,020000700000
Troy Stecher (SJS)X3000300322020,00%06020,000000400015
Tyler Motte (PHI)X3000055132210,00%0227,470000000006
Tyson Jost (CAR)X3000-100456110,00%13712,390000300000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X3000000000000,00%072,430000100000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (BOS)X3000100020000,00%13310,930000000002
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X4000100023000,00%66215,410002200005
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X4000-600326430,00%58320,7300011100009
Brad Richardson (NYR)X4000100020010,00%1246,050000000004
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X4000-240325010,00%37719,2600011000015
Travis Zajac (DET)X4000-2175488260,00%25914,7400001000016
Connor Carrick (NYI)X4000000540000,00%04711,730000000001
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X4000-200945430,00%06415,900000900001
Colton Parayko (COL)X4000-100787210,00%59523,84000010000015
Drake Caggiula (COL)X4000-100222030,00%0286,910000000000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X4000020102000,00%14912,180000000004
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X4000-100443100,00%24511,340000000002
Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X4000000130010,00%2328,030000000004
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X4000-1000810130,00%04411,100000000003
Marian Gaborik (NYR)X4000100000010,00%0123,000000100001
Jamie Oleksiak (NYR)X4000-6601282030,00%47719,290000700009
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X4000-200324140,00%35513,8700000000212
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X4000200422120,00%0256,360000000000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X4000020230000,00%34812,020000000004
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X4000-120547530,00%46716,770001800006
Joakim Ryan (R) (MIN)X4000-120142000,00%44912,180000000005
Tomas Hertl (COL)X4000-220759490,00%28420,90000211000113
Bryan Rust (NYI)X4000-300559450,00%37218,0000001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X40002000106140,00%14511,2300000000017
Tim Schaller (NYR)X4000140266010,00%05513,830000000007
Charles Hudon (NYI)X4000-120559260,00%24410,950000000012
Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X4000000443110,00%75012,600001400006
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X4000000311110,00%0133,260000000000
Ben Lovejoy (COL)X4000320462210,00%77418,6200000000018
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X4000000000000,00%0102,490000100000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X4000000361000,00%44711,730000000001
Evander Kane (CBJ)X4000-1207103020,00%17418,4300001000000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X4000200442120,00%37217,8900001300005
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X4000000010000,00%030,720000100000
Victor Mete (R) (NYI)X4000-100042110,00%44611,610000000002
Vince Dunn (R) (COL)X4000320111240,00%27218,0700001100002

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie Benn (BOS)X0047,83%2340113,00000003300111
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0051,05%14325002,50000000420210
Auston Matthews (BOS)X1060,92%8761012,47000003300110
Connor McDavid (DET)X1050,00%12232002,23010000120110
Patrik Laine (EDM)X1040,00%1051011,66000001400110
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X0050,29%17354001,60000000420010
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%016001,36000000120101
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X2033,33%352002,14000003300201
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X1051,72%2944001,47000003400011
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X0054,05%3732011,58000000130100
Artemi Panarin (DET)X0020,00%523001,74110000130010
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X0047,97%14830001,37000000040000
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X0055,56%933001,35000003400100
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X1048,31%11833011,49010000120100
Phil Kessel (FLA)X0042,86%721002,08010003300010
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X1059,02%6101002,17000000011100
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X0044,71%8560001,92000100310002
Chris Kreider (COL)X1050,00%251001,91010001100110
Alex Killorn (BUF)X010,00%201002,01000000310002
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X000,00%031002,12000000120010
Christian Fischer (LAK)X000,00%110012,67000002200200
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X000,00%251001,95000003300100
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X0050,00%410001,58000002200110
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X11100.00%231011,62010000011110
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X1063,89%7240001,93000002200011
Mark Stone (DET)X0028,57%751001,25010001100000
William Karlsson (MIN)X0053,28%13734001,05000001100000
Daniel Winnik (COL)X0016,67%613001,46000003300003
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X1052,13%9432001,38110001100110
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X1047,78%9012001,54000002200001
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X0059,76%8221101,43110001100100
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X0025,00%434001,88000000410010
Derick Brassard (COL)X000,00%123001,82010002400000
David Perron (MIN)X1033,33%973001,27000000130001
Eric Staal (NSH)X11100.00%220012,05000002200100
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X0059,14%9372001,23110002300000
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X0032,50%4020001,58110001300000
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X1144,16%7702001,43000003300020
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X2150,00%240001,93000001100200
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X1050,00%272001,07000000011000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X010,00%733000,85000000011010
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X100,00%121002,22000002200200
Sebastian Aho (TBL)X10100.00%121001,92000000011100
Dustin Brown (MTL)X1060,00%530001,37000001100100
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0022,22%921001,10010001200010
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X0044,44%941001,22010002300100
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAR)X000,00%232001,47010002300000
Tyler Seguin (STL)X0156,60%10611000,98010000210100
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0051,28%3943001,48000001100010
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X000,00%000003,28000000310000
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0025,00%862001,11110001100011
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X000,00%020001,66000001400000
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%023000,79001001400001
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X000,00%431001,53000000210000
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X1062,96%2710002,38000000210000
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X0069,23%1301001,15110001100001
Taylor Hall (FLA)X0042,86%730001,38010001100100
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0036,17%4770001,61000100320000
Devin Shore (BOS)X0043,75%1613001,78000001300010
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X0062,12%6631001,43000000120100
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X000,00%065000,70000000032002
Kevin Labanc (ARZ)X0025,00%482000,95000001100000
Blake Wheeler (COL)X0050,00%262000,95110000420000
Alexander Edler (COL)X100,00%013000,86000000011010
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X100,00%015000,69000000230010
Esa Lindell (ARZ)X100,00%012000,70000000021000
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%002001,48000000220000
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X0036,84%1912001,06010000330000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X010,00%311001,46000000011010
Matt Duchene (TOR)X0045,87%10934000,74010001300001
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X0125,00%1221000,93000001100000
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X000,00%021001,00000000021000
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0050,00%221000,98000000021000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X0033,33%340000,92010010022000
Zach Parise (STL)X0033,33%312001,44000000011001
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X0050,00%452001,36000002200010
John Tavares (PIT)X0049,12%5700001,06000001300010
Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X010,00%025000,54000100310000
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%032000,74000000011000
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X0050,00%220001,01000000021000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X0025,00%422001,46000002300010
David Krejci (NYI)X0054,39%5741000,82000001100000
Tyler Bozak (COL)X0056,92%6533000,97000000022000
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X0056,76%3731001,60000001200011
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X0062,50%820001,40000001200001
Anders Lee (WSH)X1050,00%411001,05000001100001
Henrik Zetterberg (PHI)X0049,28%6930001,07000001100000
Dale Weise (DAL)X0025,00%865000,91000000320000
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X1056,67%3030001,00000000120001
Richard Panik (BUF)X0033,33%342000,93000001100001
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X0050,00%4011001,20000000011001
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X0016,67%3011001,15000001300000
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0037,65%8521000,94000001300000
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0075,00%411001,13000000210010
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X0025,00%800001,05010001200000
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0025,00%442001,14000000021000
Elias Lindholm (DET)X0043,75%4820000,97010000031000
Erik Haula (MIN)X0050,00%5431000,87000000310000
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X0048,55%13811000,66110001200000
Timo Meier (EDM)X0066,67%321000,89000001100000
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X000,00%141001,56000000220001
Ryan O'Reilly (TBL)X0050,00%7420001,22000000021000
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X000,00%011000,78000000230000
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000,00%021000,78000000031000
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X000,00%031000,87000000130000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X000,00%030000,70000000031000
Logan Couture (BOS)X0055,56%942000,86000000130000
Michael Grabner (VAN)X000,00%440001,25000000031000
Victor Hedman (STL)X000,00%0100000,68000000230000
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X0051,49%10140000,81000000041000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%022000,76000000041000
Dan Girardi (DET)X000,00%012000,68000000043001
Alex Goligoski (DET)X000,00%012000,69000000140000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0040,00%1517000,57110000240000
Milan Lucic (DET)X000,00%313000,91000000042000
Claude Giroux (WPG)X0160,47%4312001,05000002200000
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X000,00%142000,92000000022010
Reilly Smith (MTL)X000,00%140000,98000002200001
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X0057,14%1403001,03000001100100
Jack Eichel (ANA)X0053,33%1531000,54000002200000
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X000,00%152000,81000001100100
TJ Oshie (NJD)X0125,00%410000,78000000011010
Brad Marchand (OTT)X0040,00%551000,56010000011010
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X1050,00%261000,71000002200000
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%063000,36000001100001
Mattias Janmark (ARZ)X10100.00%321000,51000000022000
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X00100.00%203000,55000000011010
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X10100.00%201000,99000000011001
Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X000,00%000001,58000001100000
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X000,00%003001,18000000210000
Jonathan Drouin (SJS)X10100.00%230000,73000001100001
Victor Rask (PHI)X0058,54%4100001,00000000011001
Alex Galchenyuk (SJS)X0057,14%743000,62000000210000
Craig Smith (CGY)X0066,67%321000,76110000022000
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X0050,00%221000,75010000210000
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X1050,00%1611001,67000000120000
Carl Soderberg (STL)X0033,33%1832000,98000000011000
Adam Henrique (PIT)X1050,00%7410000,69000001100000
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X000,00%312000,77000000011010
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X000,00%000001,77000001100000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X00100.00%200000,72000001200000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%002000,47000001200000
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X100,00%024000,85000000011000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X0058,33%3611000,68000001100001
David Backes (BOS)X1050,00%431000,74000000120000
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X0040,00%2032000,52010000022100
Frans Nielsen (STL)X0052,50%4021000,68000001100000
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X0068,42%1923000,89000001100000
Brandon Sutter (SJS)X000,00%312000,77000001100010
Ross Johnston (DAL)X100,00%340000,69000000210000
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X1053,04%11505000,54000000210100
Colton Sissons (ARZ)X0047,06%5172000,47000000033100
Jeff Carter (NYR)X0064,15%5330000,53000001200000
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0040,00%4565000,59000000120000
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X0062,50%3220000,84000000022000
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X0050,00%660000,54000000032000
Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X000,00%005000,51000000011000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X0033,33%362000,67000001100001
Thomas Vanek (COL)X0014,29%750000,63010000130000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0033,33%303000,56010001100000
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X1040,00%511000,77000000032010
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X00100.00%620001,11000000210000
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X000,00%001000,82000000220000
Josh Anderson (WPG)X0066,67%300001,11000000220000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X000,00%031000,82000000021000
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X0050,94%5300001,04000000120000
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X000,00%003000,86000000220000
Erik Karlsson (NSH)X000,00%033000,96000000021010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X00100.00%104000,52000000230000
Connor Murphy (PHI)X000,00%001000,85000000130000
Justin Williams (NJD)X000,00%111000,79000000031001
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X000,00%011001,02000000030010
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X0050,00%210001,71000000130000
Ryan Suter (WSH)X000,00%002000,63000000230000
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X0062,50%864000,70000000230000
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X000,00%033000,52000000130000
Trevor Daley (STL)X000,00%000000,66000000031000
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0056,98%8610000,52000000230000
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X0050,00%440000,74000000031000
Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X0055,00%2001001,83000000031000
Anton Stralman (NJD)X000,00%012000,77000000031000
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X0054,22%8352000,66010000031000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X000,00%001001,12000000230000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0042,31%2631000,99000000130000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0025,00%810000,89000000230000
Will Butcher (VAN)X000,00%013000,64000000230000
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X000,00%010000,76000000031001
Alexander Steen (COL)X000,00%121000,70010000041000
Derek MacKenzie (DET)X00100.00%100001,41000000140000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X000,00%220000,57001000240000
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X000,00%011000,40000000041000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%016000,56000000041000
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X000,00%001000,49000000140000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000,00%002000,57000000042000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%023000,52000000043000
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%024000,34000000042000
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0163,64%1120000,99000000011000
Dominic Moore (NSH)X1044,44%901001,23000000011001
Clayton Keller (NSH)X000,00%001000,73000001100000
Jason Zucker (TBL)X0033,33%312000,48000000011000
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0042,86%1400000,93000001100000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X000,00%020001,37000001100000
Lars Eller (WPG)X1036,00%2511000,65000001100000
Zach Hyman (NSH)X00100.00%121000,54000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X00100.00%120000,56000000011000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X0142,11%3832000,44010000011000
Brandon Saad (CHI)X00100.00%171000,33000001100000
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X00100.00%233000,34010001100000
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0037,50%813000,28000001100000
Cody Eakin (CHI)X0062,07%2901000,41000000011000
Brock Boeser (WSH)X00100.00%361000,37000000011001
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0052,94%1701000,78000001100000
Gustav Nyquist (VAN)X000,00%110000,54000001100000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X0050,00%441000,34000001100000
J.T. Compher (ANA)X000,00%042000,45000000022000
Anthony Duclair (STL)X0066,67%303000,38000001100000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0046,15%1313000,69000001100000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X0050,00%210000,46000000022000
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X0033,33%300000,36000001100000
Scott Laughton (BUF)X0069,23%2601000,45000001100000
Ryan Whitney (DAL)X000,00%000000,29000000011001
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X0050,59%8540000,30000000011000
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000,00%010000,36000000022000
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X0166,67%613000,37000000022001
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0050,00%9212000,31000000022000
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000,00%012000,33000000011000
Joel Armia (CGY)X000,00%000000,86000001100000
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X0069,44%3603000,39000000011000
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X0025,00%422000,39000001100000
Nick Foligno (PIT)X0042,86%723000,36000000011000
Marek Hrivik (DAL)X0075,00%800000,44000000022000
Paul Thompson (DAL)X00100.00%100001,14000000011000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X0066,67%2101000,50000001100000
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X0024,00%2522000,32000000011000
Anders Bjork (R) (EDM)X000,00%010000,71000000022000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X0073,33%1520000,45000000033000
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X000,00%005000,22000000022000
Ron Hainsey (DET)X000,00%004000,23000001100000
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X0033,33%321000,53000000022000
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X010,00%010000,77000001100001
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0036,36%1101000,77000001100000
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X000,00%001000,46000000033000
Derek Stepan (TBL)X0051,02%4930000,48000000021000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X000,00%000001,08000000120000
Brendan Smith (WPG)X000,00%003000,56000000120000
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X0066,67%310000,96000000120000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X000,00%110000,61000000021000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X000,00%013000,53000000120000
Mark Giordano (NSH)X000,00%015000,43000000120000
Ty Rattie (NYR)X0033,33%300000,95000000021000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X0066,67%602000,55000000021000
Darren Helm (TBL)X000,00%200000,65000000120000
Dean Kukan (DAL)X000,00%012000,38000000120000
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X0041,18%1701000,72000000120000
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOR)X000,00%000000,76000000021000
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X0033,33%340000,48000000130000
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X000,00%020000,38110000031000
Jordan Eberle (STL)X000,00%443000,30010000130000
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%022000,24000000032000
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X0037,50%820000,33000000130000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X00100.00%111000,46000000130000
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X0060,78%5102000,46000000032000
Alex Tuch (CHI)X00100.00%231000,40000000130000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%001000,23000000030000
Adam Larsson (PIT)X000,00%003000,35000000032000
Boone Jenner (PIT)X0062,50%820000,45000000130000
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X0033,33%612000,30000000130000
Brock Nelson (ANA)X0048,89%4521000,34000000130000
Corey Perry (PHI)X000,00%022000,34000000031000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%002000,55000000130000
Brayden Point (WSH)X0053,25%7732000,31000000032000
Francois Beauchemin (ANA)X000,00%000000,38000000032000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X0033,33%630000,68000000130000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X000,00%500000,87000000130000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000,00%013000,26000000031000
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X000,00%025000,26000000032000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%012000,37000000130000
Riley Nash (NJD)X0025,00%412000,44000000032000
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X000,00%004000,24000000031000
Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%012000,50001000130000
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%020000,31000000032000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0044,44%901000,41000000130000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X000,00%003000,54000000130000
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X000,00%015000,23000000031000
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X0050,00%441000,38010000032000
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X000,00%131000,52000000130000
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X0063,64%2210000,50000000130000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X0016,67%651000,44000000032000
Max Domi (SJS)X0085,71%730000,46000000031000
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000,00%011000,31000000031000
Shea Weber (CBJ)X000,00%023000,30000000032000
Ryan Strome (CHI)X000,00%001000,52000000031000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X000,00%026000,25000000032000
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X000,00%022000,33000000130000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%003000,34000000032000
Seth Jones (OTT)X000,00%024000,25000000130000
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X0050,00%211000,61000000031000
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X000,00%011000,49000000032000
Ryan Callahan (BUF)X0033,33%300000,52000000130000
TJ Brodie (PIT)X000,00%014000,29000000130000
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X0027,78%1833000,28000000032000
Phillip Danault (CHI)X0050,00%3402000,42000000031000
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0061,54%3911000,42110010032000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X000,00%001000,23000000130000
Connor Brown (ANA)X000,00%102000,38000000130000
Paul Stastny (TOR)X0064,10%3910000,31010000130000
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%002000,35000000031000
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X0050,00%422000,37000000130000
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X0050,00%430000,42000000032000
Evgeny Dadonov (CHI)X0040,00%2053000,27000000032000
John Carlson (MTL)X000,00%019000,22000000031000
P.K. Subban (CGY)X000,00%075000,27000000031000
Ryan Wilson (DAL)X000,00%001000,44000000130000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X000,00%014000,25000000031000
Tyler Myers (STL)X000,00%013000,27000000031000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%003000,43000000130000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0025,00%402000,57000000031000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%012000,42000000031000
William Nylander (WSH)X0042,11%1921000,32000000130000
Tom Wilson (DET)X0050,00%242000,37000010041000
Alexei Emelin (CBJ)X000,00%001000,32000000043000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0072,00%2524000,47000000042000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%006000,26000000041000
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X0025,00%400000,43000000140000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X000,00%191000,43000000042000
Radko Gudas (COL)X000,00%006000,34000000042000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0039,13%4623000,34000000140000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0050,00%601000,27000000042000
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0050,00%240000,46000000043000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%004000,26010000041000
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X000,00%101000,74000000042000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%045000,17000000041000
Kris Russell (NYR)X000,00%001001,24000000140000
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X0052,94%1703000,73000000042000
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%006000,25000000042000
Deryk Engelland (COL)X000,00%002000,22000000140000
Nico Hischier (R) (MIN)X000,00%101000,34000000043000
Noah Juulsen (R) (EDM)X000,00%010000,36000000043000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (NYI)X00100.00%201000,75000000140000
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X000,00%300000,00000000011000
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X000,00%001000,00000000110000
Mike Fisher (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Justin Schultz (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Wojtek Wolski (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Josh Bailey (WSH)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Jakub Kindl (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan White (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nate Prosser (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0014,29%710000,00000000022000
Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Austin Watson (NSH)X000,00%111000,00000000022000
Brandon Manning (WPG)X000,00%012000,00000000022000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X0071,43%701000,00000000022000
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Michael Del Zotto (TBL)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Joe Thornton (NSH)X0037,50%3201000,00000000022000
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0022,22%900000,00000000022000
Luke Schenn (TBL)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X0033,33%1200000,00000000022000
Sami Vatanen (TBL)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Matt Dumba (TBL)X000,00%014000,00000000022000
Michael Raffl (WPG)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Paul Byron (TBL)X000,00%110000,00000000022000
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X000,00%110000,00000000022000
Andy Greene (NSH)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Marc Staal (WPG)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Joe Morrow (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Mark Letestu (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X00100.00%101000,00000000022000
Logan Shaw (NSH)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Stephen Johns (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brandon Carlo (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Justin Braun (NJD)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Alex Chiasson (PIT)X0050,00%202000,00000000033000
Olli Maatta (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Justin Faulk (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brent Burns (FLA)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X000,00%121000,00000000033000
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0055,56%1800000,00000000033000
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%022000,00000000033000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Bo Horvat (WSH)X0050,00%1610000,00000000033000
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X000,00%201000,00000000033000
Charlie Coyle (FLA)X0050,00%2010000,00000000033000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Christian Folin (PIT)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Cody Ceci (PHI)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
David Savard (SJS)X000,00%005000,00000000033000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0057,69%2611000,00000000033000
Karl Alzner (OTT)X000,00%012000,00000000033000
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X0053,85%6511000,00000010033000
Derek Grant (NJD)X00100.00%101000,00000000033000
James Wisniewski (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0061,54%1301000,00000000033000
Joe Finley (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%022000,00000000033000
Jason Pominville (NYR)X000,00%140000,00000000033000
Dougie Hamilton (WSH)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X000,00%022000,00000000033000
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X000,00%013000,00000000033000
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Patrick Maroon (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000,00%024000,00000000033000
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X0062,50%800000,00000000033000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X000,00%011000,00000000033000
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Tyson Barrie (FLA)X000,00%012000,00000000033000
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X0033,33%313000,00000000033000
Adam McQuaid (SJS)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
James Neal (PHI)X0040,00%540000,00010000033000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Julius Honka (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Mark Barberio (WSH)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Kyle Connor (WSH)X0050,00%210000,00000000033000
Matthew Konan (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
John Moore (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X000,00%005000,00000000033000
Markus Nutivaara (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Martin Frk (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000,00%011000,00000000033000
Rick Nash (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0050,00%1402000,00000000033000
Chris Stewart (CAR)X000,00%100000,00000010033000
Markus Granlund (BOS)X0050,00%202000,00000000033000
Michael Chaput (PHI)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan Kesler (STL)X0054,55%1100000,00000000033000
Matthew Benning (SJS)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Scott Gomez (DAL)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X00100.00%310000,00000000033000
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Michal Kempny (BUF)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%004000,00000000033000
Joel Ward (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Jan Rutta (R) (NJD)X000,00%024000,00000000033000
Nick Holden (ANA)X000,00%012000,00000000033000
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0044,44%901000,00000000033000
Nick Paul (TOR)X000,00%301000,00000000033000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X0037,50%1600000,00000000033000
Zdeno Chara (NJD)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Jack Johnson (ANA)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Travis Hamonic (TOR)X000,00%015000,00000000033000
Nikolay Kulemin (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X0066,67%310000,00000010033000
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%013000,00000000033000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Nick Shore (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X000,00%011000,00000000033000
Raman Hrabarenka (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000,00%004000,00000000033000
Brett Pesce (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Erik Johnson (MTL)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Kyle Okposo (SJS)X0050,00%401000,00000000033000
Matt Greene (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Conor Sheary (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mike Blunden (DAL)X0014,29%731000,00000000033000
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X0048,28%8732000,00000000033000
Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Derek Ryan (SJS)X0064,29%1400000,00000000033000
Tom Gilbert (BOS)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Marc Methot (STL)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Blake Comeau (CHI)X0016,67%623000,00000000033000
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X000,00%013000,00000000033000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SJS)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X000,00%040000,00000000033000
Sam Gagner (CHI)X0055,56%911000,00000000033000
Robert Hagg (FLA)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X000,00%015000,00000000033000
Nate Thompson (PHI)X0062,96%2710000,00000000033000
Jared McCann (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Artem Anisimov (PIT)X0050,00%810000,00000000033000
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X0033,33%321000,00000000033000
Jay Beagle (NJD)X0050,00%4211000,00000000033000
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
David Desharnais (BUF)X0057,14%730000,00000000033000
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Nick Bonino (PIT)X0037,50%2431000,00000000033000
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Miles Wood (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick Ritchie (STL)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Troy Stecher (SJS)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Tyler Motte (PHI)X000,00%030000,00000010033000
Tyson Jost (CAR)X0031,58%1901000,00000000033000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X000,00%004000,00000000044000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Brad Richardson (NYR)X0058,33%2401000,00000000044000
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000,00%012000,00000000044000
Travis Zajac (DET)X000,00%120000,00000010044000
Connor Carrick (NYI)X000,00%003000,00000000044000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X00100.00%110000,00000000044000
Colton Parayko (COL)X000,00%006000,00000000044000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X00100.00%101000,00000000044000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%013000,00000000044000
Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X000,00%032000,00000000044000
Marian Gaborik (NYR)X000,00%010000,00000000044000
Jamie Oleksiak (NYR)X000,00%011000,00000000044000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DET)X0047,83%2330000,00000000044000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0023,53%1701000,00000000044000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%003000,00000000044000
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000,00%044000,00000000044000
Joakim Ryan (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tomas Hertl (COL)X0045,10%10212000,00010000044000
Bryan Rust (NYI)X000,00%250000,00000000044000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X0051,35%3701000,00000000044000
Tim Schaller (NYR)X0057,58%3303000,00000000044000
Charles Hudon (NYI)X0060,87%2301000,00000000044000
Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X000,00%301000,00000000044000
Ben Lovejoy (COL)X000,00%003000,00000000044000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%004000,00000000044000
Evander Kane (CBJ)X0025,00%442000,00000000044000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000,00%011000,00000000044000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Victor Mete (R) (NYI)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Vince Dunn (R) (COL)X000,00%001000,00000000044000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra (STL)10011,0000,00410001910000,667303000
Ondrej Pavelec (ARZ)10001,0000,0036000186000,000004000
Aaron Dell (COL)11000,9681,00600013118000,000013100
Jeff Glass (NYR)10000,9621,26480012612000,000004000
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)10000,9521,87320012110000,000003000
Tuukka Rask (DET)43010,9511,4724500612357000,600540101
Curtis McElhinney (CAR)32010,9451,9018900611059000,800530010
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)31110,9421,9518500610340000,500230020
Cory Schneider (BUF)33000,9411,9418500610241000,000030100
Martin Jones (TBL)21100,9352,501200057728000,000020001
Cam Ward (WPG)22000,9332,001200046024000,000020001
Mike Smith (BOS)33000,9322,001802068828000,000030100
Malcolm Subban (PIT)10100,9233,04590033922000,000012000
Devan Dubnyk (PIT)21100,9232,501200156524100,000021100
John Gibson (MTL)32100,9193,24185001012461001,000330100
Jonathan Quick (NSH)22000,9192,951220067437000,000020100
Cam Talbot (CBJ)42110,9182,98242001214657000,000040100
Roberto Luongo (NJD)31200,9163,0018000910745000,000030001
Corey Crawford (NYR)42200,9133,35197001112657100,000240100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)31200,9082,841480077627200,000030010
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)41300,9063,53238201414968010,000040000
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)21100,9063,32900055325000,000020100
Pekka Rinne (VAN)22000,9053,501200077434000,000021000
James Reimer (NYI)43100,9013,50240001414155000,000040000
Steve Mason (VAN)11000,9003,00600033012000,000012000
Braden Holtby (COL)32100,9003,26184001010039000,857731000
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)30110,8973,351430087835000,333321010
Jake Allen (SJS)32100,8922,661810087430000,000030010
Matt Murray (LAK)22000,8844,001202086926000,000020000
Craig Anderson (OTT)30210,8833,5818400119440010,714730000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)31200,8804,1715800119233000,000030010
Brian Elliott (ARZ)42110,8754,43203001512065000,000040000
Jacob Markstrom (FLA)32100,8734,1814400107936001,000330000
Jonas Gustavsson (EDM)20200,8724,56790064732000,000004000
Frederik Andersen (ANA)30210,8693,6518100118427000,000030000
Ben Bishop (STL)30110,8674,9714500129039000,000030000
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)41100,8575,2116120149848000,000040000
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)20200,8535,5012000117528000,000021000
Rob Zepp (DAL)30100,8514,68900074719000,000012000
Louis Domingue (CHI)10100,8445,00600053218000,000012000
Carey Price (FLA)10000,8004,3441003156000,000003000
Antti Niemi (CGY)10000,8008,3522003158000,000003000
Scott Darling (PHI)20100,7737,1742005225000,000012000
© 2018 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey