Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter Gauthier (PHI)X667131557212962120,69%214824,69235619011127
Macklin Celebrini (CBJ)X7671350002442112514,29%116323,29235820000241
William Nylander (NJD)X8581352021545102511,11%116720,8902273300000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (TOR)X75712500643381115,15%417925,534261532000114
Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X8210129952214188911,11%819924,860111130000022
Moritz Seider (BUF)X611112680157105710,00%615425,58044622000012
Auston Matthews (SJS)X7741174011183271921,88%416523,5411252710118
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X665118006113972015,38%315024,94011820000020
Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X7561162051233121815,15%113619,4914572400000
Noah Dobson (BUF)X647115001987550,00%715826,42314622000017
Kirill Kaprizov (SJS)X6471166013102662115,38%013422,3301142500003
Roman Josi (EDM)X72911020717153813,33%617525,00123728000026
Darren Raddysh (SJS)X7641021001353131219,35%417324,69314192700005
Jason Zucker (NJD)X86410620652911520,69%013416,7920282300000
Martin Necas (PIT)X74610740151229121313,79%013419,1521372400000
Mathew Barzal (NJD)X84610513592124131616,67%216620,7601143300000
Tim Stutzle (WPG)X737102609182482112,50%112617,9612351800000
Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X737105005152751811,11%015021,4703343500004
Brayden Point (SJS)X71910420410121118,33%114420,5911252200000
Matt Boldy (ANA)X78195003173371724,24%117124,49000231000013
Tom Wilson (VAN)X65490175321734102414,71%215125,23011813000026
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X754900042431132216,13%316122,99101329000325
Mason Marchment (NJD)X85497120289217923,81%115619,4612352300007
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X54593008173152712,90%113326,64314919000015
Chandler Stephenson (ANA)X7459110001094944,44%0709,980000100000
Zach Hyman (SJS)X74593001682181119,05%112918,4210132400002
Jack Hughes (DAL)X73695000122952410,34%214520,6622493500000
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X736964019620121615,00%213419,1603331900000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X73696401715145621,43%518225,98303827000028
Simon Nemec (CBJ)X7279060181131018,18%1417725,25123621000030
Josh Morrissey (ANA)X71898207511699,09%1218826,80011730000021
Brad Marchand (OTT)X46283207142661623,08%010526,27112314000013
Connor McDavid (WPG)X753800002136102713,89%014120,1021382200001
Troy Terry (MIN)X75385002142483020,83%216423,42000529000010
Connor Bedard (CGY)X6448-30041529101713,79%015625,93112523000016
Pavel Dorofeyev (UTA)X7448000552491616,67%316123,01202410000035
Seth Jarvis (BOS)X744814013831142712,90%013018,6104452200000
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X6358120212325179,38%111419,03033112300007
Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X735804068152820,00%013719,5813433400001
Dylan Cozens (WSH)X7358510013202421112,50%014019,93123625101223
Philip Broberg (STL)X8358-2203121351223,08%1119824,77202630000028
Adam Fox (WPG)X726820023154413,33%414420,5811292200005
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X72687401391651112,50%1318626,57112730000019
Jack Eichel (NSH)X7268-2403232072110,00%117124,38235634000018
Marco Rossi (UTA)X71784201523175165,88%013919,9101111100019
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X7178-220717187145,56%214721,0404441900009
Lane Hutson (TOR)X7178-30048144117,14%718326,161451034000016
Brent Burns (NJD)X81787101031055620,00%717121,35123130000012
Taylor Hall (PHI)X7088075710256100,00%115922,70033520000128
Andrew Copp (TBL)X7088200317143120,00%211115,87044317000021
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X6437200522140728,57%111719,48224316000014
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X743702012121171236,36%514520,76314718000115
Morgan Frost (CHI)X73475001591431621,43%114420,5511232400005
Charlie Coyle (NSH)X734708017111861216,67%114420,6113433400007
Corey Perry (CBJ)X734730004156720,00%013218,85112319000015
Brandon Hagel (BOS)X734714010525122412,00%013419,1510152200001
Cale Makar (NSH)X7347-14078327179,38%818426,283142935000024
Cole Caufield (CAR)X7347420011317179,68%110214,6400032100000
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X7347100011211914,29%18612,260000000009
Tage Thompson (COL)X734722012202661211,54%415822,59101725000027
Tyler Toffoli (NJD)X834740037153520,00%011514,3703322300000
Tanner Pearson (STL)X83472601081551320,00%210713,401123700003
Jason Robertson (PIT)X7257620781552313,33%013819,7012372400003
Connor Dewar (ANA)X725711401811121716,67%38812,6000000000023
J.J. Moser (OTT)X7257-2201571071120,00%814220,25134518000013
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X72570009142031310,00%212517,8700001000026
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X725752061126197,69%010214,5902282100000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (ANA)X725780031100420,00%28612,310000000006
Connor Brown (WPG)X725750017135815,38%312117,2900000000126
Evan Bouchard (TBL)X7257-120610115718,18%1417625,11101620000023
John Carlson (BOS)X71672409511299,09%1017224,60123623011024
Shea Theodore (BOS)X71674404343425,00%614320,44112423000014
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X7167220110107610,00%817024,32022622000128
Rasmus Dahlin (FLA)X7167-36012913397,69%617424,801121026000012
Jacob Trouba (UTA)X70774200281013490,00%1117625,10022812000024
John Marino (OTT)X7077-5204810190,00%1114320,38066620000014
Alex DeBrincat (TOR)X7426-6407112992013,79%114420,5502232600000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X7426-3004153591911,43%314120,1911251700004
Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X742631151013253616,00%012017,1401151900000
Alex Newhook (ANA)X7426112054122633,33%0699,880000000004
Dylan Guenther (COL)X74262005162651115,38%014721,06101625000027
Pius Suter (VAN)X63362005101761117,65%010317,1612331600000
Adrian Kempe (CAR)X733600015132461312,50%010214,6112362100000
Brock Nelson (ANA)X73361006152182114,29%313318,98101523000015
Jake McCabe (LAK)X733612051094533,33%1515922,66000319112123
Jack Quinn (CHI)X7336520411161818,75%114220,3311212400004
Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X73363201133511288,57%113319,01011112900000
Viktor Arvidsson (ANA)X73361202151981515,79%011616,6311272300000
Quinton Byfield (TBL)X73363009182212013,64%213419,16000521000012
Kirill Marchenko (CAR)X7336220462061515,00%19914,1902262100000
Alex Laferriere (MIN)X7336220295167618,75%013018,6221362900000
Logan Stankoven (EDM)X7336-1000121941415,79%212417,6802222200000
Sam Steel (NJD)X8336660418162818,75%111514,3800000000117
Christian Dvorak (SJS)X7246400214144914,29%412117,29022310000010
Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X724612067297266,90%414620,90101132200001
Jack Drury (PHI)X72461003251962310,53%414019,99101418000120
Jonas Brodin (PIT)X72465001470228,57%510214,6401111500001
Sean Monahan (NYI)X72462003182081310,00%212918,36000320000011
Matty Beniers (CHI)X7246340416236108,70%216623,78011225000017
Simon Holmstrom (NSH)X724610003202910,00%08912,7000000000214
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X72463401626253158,00%316623,76011229000010
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X8246-21002471551513,33%1020525,65033828000025
Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X7156140172155116,67%010014,2102212100000
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X7156120516175115,88%116623,72123222000436
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X7156-2007302611163,85%115922,66112829000124
Devon Toews (NJD)X815670011014497,14%1017922,39112624000022
Ilya Lyubushkin (STL)X8156212011571414,29%612015,0101138000010
Jordan Spence (WSH)X70661203610280,00%1011516,4102272600001
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X7066-2401313171100,00%314821,20033927000012
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X70660001812680,00%315922,76022104700000
Artyom Levshunov (R) (CBJ)X706611202967230,00%617825,37022321000029
Luke Kunin (STL)X806637518119180,00%010913,590000700012
Alex Tuch (BOS)X75053208163482014,71%415722,48101319000137
Jake Walman (PHI)X7415-260910163425,00%1216323,25202622101124
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X732532016183816,67%1689,760000000000
Connor McMichael (MTL)X7325-42014152581012,00%415422,06000216000126
Andrei Svechnikov (TBL)X7325-3602591772317,65%315221,74000120000012
Jake DeBrusk (TBL)X732512073136823,08%110615,1722461700000
Ryan McDonagh (DET)X7325-500251141327,27%1015321,81202718000026
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X7325-3005222692811,54%016523,55112218101228
Marco Kasper (WSH)X73254609282437,50%010014,250000000009
Neal Pionk (TBL)X7325-2295327165818,75%1415221,72213920000015
Andrew Peeke (STL)X8325-640157145621,43%816320,43202826000023
Thomas Novak (STL)X832500028158920,00%116320,34011125000020
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X5235-3401014229239,09%112525,0800039000121
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X6235220147225139,09%011519,19112316000012
John Tavares (VAN)X6235-2000191441714,29%113722,82022313000032
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X7235360881331215,38%112618,0001131400003
Morgan Geekie (WPG)X7235-36034144814,29%010915,6021331800000
Blake Coleman (PIT)X72352951012237228,70%115722,39011320000433
Danton Heinen (OTT)X7235200691341015,38%111015,751013800003
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X7235-300561211016,67%211015,68011010000123
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X723514057125616,67%1016924,19101630000024
Hampus Lindholm (WSH)X7235-2100129104920,00%1016223,14123525000023
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X7235-400114196910,53%014620,8901142900009
Mats Zuccarello (FLA)X7235-120061361415,38%014120,1802252600008
Josh Manson (LAK)X7235-195266123216,67%915722,47202617000022
Bobby McMann (UTA)X7235120851641512,50%012317,5610117000019
Logan Cooley (CGY)X72350401210214149,52%113419,2110183000000
Ryan Pulock (UTA)X72352402993922,22%1618225,97101312000033
Adam Wilsby (R) (NYR)X7235-720161582625,00%1315822,55202724000015
Mike Benning (R) (NYR)X7235-100110113418,18%513819,69112620000018
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X82353601415164712,50%113516,8510152500001
Seth Jones (OTT)X5145-1207360816,67%59819,51101214000010
Brandon Montour (VAN)X6145180114101710,00%412520,76022815000022
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X614512015541525,00%712620,94000214000023
Lucas Raymond (BUF)X614580039184155,56%013722,7801132000009
Aliaksei Protas (COL)X7145-120210203185,00%111216,0101132500001
Kevin Hayes (NYR)X7145-340812135107,69%412517,8901121400007
Boone Jenner (NSH)X7145180211293811,11%09313,3400000000013
Ilya Mikheyev (TBL)X7145-22028206155,00%313819,68033620000013
Gabriel Vilardi (TBL)X7145-400114165146,25%415922,70000120000015
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X7145-215518418495,56%1315422,07123623000011
Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X714521201616194135,26%112517,9001132200000
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X7145-3160217113109,09%1218125,82101525000017
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X7145-10001520655,00%012117,2601132200000
Bowen Byram (CAR)X7145-3180154145147,14%713419,191121022000011
Parker Wotherspoon (SJS)X714564025962416,67%1013819,7000018011021
Erik Karlsson (CHI)X7145-2005191021210,00%1219027,16022628000020
Leo Carlsson (TOR)X7145555124259264,00%115622,35000524000118
Vince Dunn (WSH)X7145-40010913567,69%618025,67112828000127
Zach Werenski (MIN)X714532066198115,26%717224,51112112800000
Drake Batherson (COL)X71451401714174145,88%113319,04022325000111
Filip Hronek (FLA)X7145-22091092711,11%1715321,91112620000017
Roope Hintz (TOR)X7145-50015161310127,69%013619,4312322100000
J.T. Miller (ANA)X714561402012125148,33%115622,3500043100000
John Klingberg (VAN)X6055480903300,00%58313,790000000000
Cam Fowler (MTL)X7055-60012810630,00%1317024,24022619000124
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X7055-320156197100,00%1017525,020111429000016
Pavel Mintyukov (PHI)X7055-41559792140,00%1517424,79011122011021
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X8055-2802321166150,00%213817,2902242500006
Scott Laughton (VAN)X6314-30069100530,00%28013,310000000003
Marcus Johansson (TOR)X731410006123825,00%08812,6400001000110
Yakov Trenin (TBL)X7314400129104830,00%38412,070000100005
Erik Gudbranson (PHI)X73144002161351123,08%1114320,46112716000024
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X7314-100252031015,00%111416,2701131100003
Josh Anderson (UTA)X7314-2401361131127,27%29914,200000400006
Calum Ritchie (R) (MTL)X7314-3606461650,00%112317,5600001500000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X3224120117192810,53%37826,14011212000011
Anton Lundell (BUF)X622478011121001120,00%213522,4411212000008
Ian Cole (BOS)X7224513515340550,00%514320,45011118000022
Kaapo Kakko (UTA)X722400048921022,22%110514,9400011000000
Lawson Crouse (DAL)X7224560316137815,38%311816,8110122000110
Adam Pelech (TOR)X722464014794622,22%515722,40101110000015
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X7224175117721428,57%615422,00112524000014
Justin Holl (PHI)X7224-50025121516,67%811115,8400000000013
Claude Giroux (DAL)X722420001080625,00%28411,9700000000016
Morgan Barron (COL)X7224-240106184911,11%18812,5800011000010
Noah Cates (CAR)X722412041124998,33%110915,6000000101429
Andrei Kuzmenko (PHI)X7224100210224129,09%012017,1501151800002
Brock Faber (FLA)X7224-4003101321715,38%1417825,43101926000018
Matthew Knies (STL)X7224-9201519306136,67%117825,38022427000028
Nick DeSimone (EDM)X72244001540150,00%28912,650000000000
Tyson Foerster (STL)X7224-60069276197,41%016824,02202724000029
Josh Doan (FLA)X7224-720129115718,18%012417,7602222000000
Brayden Schenn (UTA)X722430010554340,00%19112,950000100000
Noel Acciari (MIN)X7224140412152813,33%08812,5100000000119
Nico Hischier (DAL)X7224-2752151351515,38%213218,9300022800011
Brady Tkachuk (WPG)X7224112028101321015,38%013619,4701112200000
Mitch Marner (ANA)X72245001112081310,00%116122,9700023100000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (WPG)X7224-10017152913,33%012918,3701122100000
Matvei Michkov (WSH)X72241001121132018,18%113018,5510152600000
Artem Zub (VAN)X6134-6201994611,11%815024,98101814000023
Ben Chiarot (VAN)X6134-610024683812,50%914724,57101314000119
Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X6134-300110143137,14%47913,160000000000
Michael Misa (R) (NYR)X6134-540522124118,33%113222,03011120000013
Sean Couturier (CAR)X7134-100691021110,00%110915,5902242100008
Brian Dumoulin (UTA)X71342003430333,33%710314,750000100007
Cale Fleury (EDM)X7134418035581312,50%1110615,1900003000015
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X7134-510022395811,11%414220,26123418000016
Brock Boeser (UTA)X713422093105610,00%116223,08022111000129
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X713402031165916,67%08612,2500000000016
Cam York (CGY)X7134-42051111599,09%815321,93101828000012
Dawson Mercer (PIT)X713400006148147,14%19713,8402211900007
Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X713424063144137,14%011716,7500022000000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X7134340819308303,33%115722,4001152900000
Matias Maccelli (MTL)X71341000692711,11%010915,531011100001
Artemi Panarin (DET)X7134-700111186185,56%013819,7501142500000
Nick Blankenburg (WPG)X71340403433733,33%310114,40011114000010
Thomas Harley (COL)X71343100121015396,67%1317525,07112728000029
Patrick Kane (NSH)X71340205101041010,00%113218,9302212900018
Dylan Holloway (CAR)X7134-11751912155116,67%19813,9801122000000
Luke Hughes (CHI)X7134-3008911259,09%815722,44112525000011
Vincent Desharnais (DET)X7134-918028531033,33%1214821,1000006000024
Wyatt Kaiser (TBL)X71341203881612,50%914520,77101320000019
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X7134-100629179175,88%314921,28022329000019
Thomas Chabot (BOS)X713408091182512,50%716423,40101418000029
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTA)X71344202782512,50%09213,120000000000
Troy Stecher (NYR)X7134-72011911279,09%915622,32123724000216
Elias Salomonsson (R) (NYR)X713408017970214,29%613419,09112520000014
Max Sasson (STL)X81343201893511,11%010212,730000200002
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X6044300217141140,00%214423,93011219000015
Mike Matheson (SJS)X60441155437160,00%913121,85022519000012
Martin Fehervary (CAR)X7044-1601874120,00%1213719,5800001000028
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X7044200316184120,00%013619,3702272900005
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X704419515412350,00%111816,8301122300000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X704432007173120,00%29112,9800000000223
Ryan Hartman (SJS)X70443559612340,00%09113,0002221500000
Kaiden Guhle (CAR)X704461402326010,00%513018,5900000011022
Drew Doughty (NYI)X7044-200359390,00%1016824,06011725000023
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X7044-5601210197160,00%214320,4600022600000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X7044-720108166110,00%112617,9403332000001
Denton Mateychuk (NYI)X7044100398360,00%714019,99000420000021
Matthew Robertson (R) (PIT)X70446801320230,00%59413,380000001108
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X804450089103120,00%111013,770000000004
A.J. Greer (CBJ)X7303414027111731017,65%514520,67101419000027
Noah Gregor (OTT)X73031003494233,33%110314,700000500002
Kyle Connor (DAL)X7303-300214322179,38%214120,13101103400001
J.J. Peterka (TOT)X7303-1002122331013,04%214220,2700043100006
Matvei Gridin (R) (NYI)X730310011372442,86%111015,7000000000010
Jonatan Berggren (BUF)X62131000671828,57%06811,300000000004
Justin Faulk (TOR)X7213-360107133815,38%716022,81112917000013
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (NYI)X72131601613135815,38%413619,3800022000004
Alexander Wennberg (COL)X7213000219242118,33%312718,10000625000014
Erik Haula (MTL)X72131406141041720,00%111316,1000000000111
Dylan Samberg (BOS)X7213-2606582225,00%1712818,3000010000031
Alexander Nikishin (R) (NSH)X7213-195113811025,00%714520,66202728000022
Filip Chytil (NYR)X7213-40066111618,18%211816,880000200000
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X7213-10038112418,18%29012,8200001101119
Bryan Rust (PIT)X721320003247238,33%212718,0800042200000
Jordan Staal (PIT)X7213110098140914,29%18512,1100000000214
Brady Skjei (MTL)X7213-7802181461114,29%1216824,00011519000022
Trevor Zegras (WSH)X7213-820718233118,70%214721,0520273000001
Owen Power (CAR)X7213-300861331215,38%1315021,47202720000031
Will Borgen (OTT)X7213-12014741750,00%310314,7310111000005
Jake Sanderson (NSH)X7213020101317121411,76%817925,621121134000027
Yanni Gourde (PHI)X7213-520820110918,18%110514,9800001000015
Travis Konecny (CAR)X7213060615218149,52%010414,8800002000123
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X7213-2007171251016,67%815922,66000423000025
Ryan Leonard (R) (TBL)X721322064105320,00%111316,200000200000
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X72130004181321115,38%312818,3001112800001
Max Shabanov (R) (NYR)X7213-740115154813,33%014821,08101222000112
Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X8213440611155613,33%214117,6300017000026
Alex Turcotte (NYR)X7123-4201010182125,56%010214,560001300001
Colton Parayko (MIN)X712352022514447,14%1218726,681011028000019
Carson Soucy (UTA)X7123216023420250,00%711416,3001100000018
Dylan Strome (LAK)X7123-60058132107,69%016123,05112221011219
Mark Scheifele (DET)X7123-800715208185,00%114019,9800082500000
Cole Sillinger (SJS)X712332010681312,50%110114,4100001000021
Mattias Ekholm (SJS)X71235002412198,33%915221,730111023000018
Logan Stanley (DET)X7123-5120194421025,00%413118,78112220000018
Ryan Strome (PHI)X712310008103610,00%0537,500000000001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X712336016341225,00%311616,6110121700004
Mason McTavish (CHI)X7123-160195471125,00%012017,1110112200000
Alex Killorn (CHI)X7123-1407821694,76%215021,44000722000126
William Eklund (WSH)X7123-80091015496,67%114620,8402243000000
Jackson LaCombe (DAL)X712315589115169,09%817024,35011638000016
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X7123-214019271514,29%312918,4300012800000
Ridly Greig (CAR)X712316031913767,69%010915,5300000011029
Teddy Blueger (FLA)X712302068147117,14%19513,610000000003
Adam Fantilli (CGY)X7123-840249125118,33%114120,1401102700007
Collin Graf (BOS)X7123-1006511379,09%18712,4400000000117
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X7123100011441025,00%08311,860000400000
Evander Kane (MTL)X7123-110018354620,00%111416,250000000000
Mikko Rantanen (BOS)X7123320117175255,88%012417,6800011900000
Pavel Zacha (FLA)X7123-940917255154,00%414620,88022921000018
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X7123-42016794311,11%215121,60011121011112
Nick Seeler (CGY)X7123-1606222450,00%119413,440000100000
Jeremy Lauzon (DAL)X7123316023220250,00%210114,400000100005
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X7123-10019177145,88%114620,89101317000011
Tye Kartye (CBJ)X71230408716396,25%210815,3600011800000
Daniil But (R) (NYR)X7123-5203613127,69%013318,9401132200001
Mark Stone (DET)X5033-8000919190,00%19519,0801131500000
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X70331801088480,00%614921,31000324000016
Ivan Barbashev (BOS)X703331206914350,00%011916,9801121900001
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X7033-32068142170,00%113419,0800021600008
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X7033212016129270,00%012417,6501111400001
Sam Bennett (DAL)X70331608986100,00%09813,9800032800000
Brandt Clarke (COL)X7033-2203612350,00%1016022,930111128000025
Drew Helleson (MIN)X7033000364050,00%510515,0401100000017
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X7033-2002149740,00%410014,3300002000022
Logan Mailloux (R) (CBJ)X703351002749440,00%714520,70011619000024
Radek Faksa (DET)X7033-27531583110,00%09613,7800012000028
Ryan Shea (CGY)X7033-240121117890,00%917024,35000628000013
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X803381402987130,00%1114618,3000001000015
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X620201758863333,33%47812,920000000000
Adam Henrique (PIT)X72022000450540,00%0365,190000100002
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X7202-10035103820,00%013318,9310122200001
Mark Kastelic (DET)X7202-61402191351515,38%313319,04101317000121
Jared McCann (FLA)X72021002581925,00%29914,100000000002
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X7202-32010101551013,33%28411,940000200000
Samuel Girard (MTL)X72021409460133,33%27711,010000000000
Egor Chinakhov (NYI)X7202-3002111311415,38%114220,2500032200009
Will Smith (MTL)X2112-1000512948,33%25225,831123800005
Alexander Holtz (STL)X6112-5404561316,67%09315,4801111300000
Vladislav Gavrikov (BUF)X61120009180612,50%1312019,96101416000015
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X6112-3608655720,00%38313,910000000007
David Pastrnak (BUF)X6112-2201611202115,00%111819,74112418000019
Alex Vlasic (UTA)X7112-1405591311,11%1114821,1600059000031
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X7112-24014463716,67%112918,3801102000005
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X7112-3801210194105,26%316924,17101224000024
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X7112-100123124128,33%513318,9900021700000
Matt Duchene (DET)X7112-700118196125,26%012017,1100031800006
Cody Ceci (WSH)X7112-46014360316,67%1212517,8301112000016
Brandon Duhaime (DET)X71121204532133,33%0568,060000000004
Casey Mittelstadt (CGY)X711202061312568,33%19012,800000000001
Filip Forsberg (DAL)X7112-29521522794,55%012918,37101102800000
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPG)X711229558262123,85%212818,3100000000326
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X71123203616236,25%612017,13000610000112
Steven Lorentz (DAL)X71121009362516,67%18311,8500001000013
Scott Mayfield (CHI)X71120005351420,00%814120,16000321000018
Damon Severson (LAK)X7112-51605885912,50%614220,25101318000115
Kevin Fiala (MIN)X71121003666416,67%0699,840000000000
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X7112-480178104410,00%514921,3401122800008
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X7112-90043169156,25%015221,77101127000018
Aatu Raty (CBJ)X711206051612068,33%011015,7000031800003
Garnet Hathaway (CBJ)X711200028116100.00%4578,210000100003
Luke Evangelista (CGY)X7112020591021010,00%19012,850000100000
Arshdeep Bains (NYR)X7112-70061011179,09%413118,7701122000004
Jackson Blake (CGY)X7112-100611106910,00%110114,500001600004
Justin Brazeau (UTA)X71123005142625,00%1588,340000000003
Justin Sourdif (R) (BOS)X71121001240125,00%0395,580000000000
Louis Crevier (CAR)X71126209552420,00%614520,69000320000028
Michael McCarron (PIT)X711232081182512,50%0659,3400000101133
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X7112-42010411499,09%013819,6911211800001
Michael Amadio (COL)X7112-2202711189,09%08912,7100001000011
Owen Tippett (COL)X7112-26027613677,69%311416,3100022500000
Conor Garland (TBL)X71122404390511,11%2628,830000000002
Matt Roy (DET)X7112-16016582312,50%1215321,92011314000023
Mackie Samoskevich (NYI)X711218025575814,29%010214,540000000000
Emil Lilleberg (CHI)X7112-16024963416,67%412818,2400017000020
Justin Hryckowian (R) (COL)X7112-20041111459,09%19012,8700000000113
Matt Coronato (CAR)X7112-1000486312,50%07811,110000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (CBJ)X7112-220104122100.00%47610,880000100000
Dominic James (R) (NYR)X7112-32011796511,11%114320,43011221000010
Zeev Buium (R) (CHI)X711206010580412,50%311416,3600051400006
Clayton Keller (LAK)X4022-500116168110,00%110425,9702217000018
Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X4022-41001168560,00%98019,92011513000010
Ben Kindel (R) (NYR)X4022-1002157550,00%19924,81022211000115
Anders Lee (VAN)X6022-2000210290,00%110517,5200061200002
Bo Horvat (FLA)X602212061516790,00%214824,62011423000015
Brett Kulak (VAN)X6022440310130,00%89014,920000000008
Marat Khusnutdinov (BUF)X6022-200110123100,00%19515,8802241700000
Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X7022-260458360,00%89914,080000000004
Adam Larsson (DAL)X702201002456370,00%913919,85000317000112
Braden Schneider (COL)X7022-2602074010,00%1814420,5100039000031
Rasmus Sandin (UTA)X7022-121521108250,00%1012918,4101138000020
Connor Murphy (COL)X7022-160877140,00%511015,78000314000112
Jake Evans (SJS)X7022240211111110,00%08211,770000000009
Fabian Zetterlund (TBL)X7022-220444250,00%0557,850000000001
Justin Barron (CBJ)X7022-180855220,00%912217,4200019000013
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X7022011516516440,00%011616,6200051800000
Shane Pinto (FLA)X7022-1201118116100,00%011516,4500003000013
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X7022-1001157570,00%07010,0400001011026
Sean Durzi (MTL)X7022-2401044260,00%513419,18011214000016
Esa Lindell (ANA)X7022100798450,00%815422,04000624000020
Jamie Benn (DET)X7022-700101011290,00%111215,9902201800000
Fraser Minten (R) (FLA)X7022320534220,00%0588,250000000003
Victor Hedman (DET)X7022-1100134420,00%414019,9301122100007
Timo Meier (EDM)X70220100145101280,00%113018,5501122200000
Ryan Lomberg (PHI)X7022-6001157280,00%18612,260000000000
Trevor Moore (MIN)X70221004312870,00%29012,9000000000022
Sam Malinski (MIN)X70223000513270,00%714720,96000929000015
Ty Emberson (MTL)X7022-2401694030,00%1313318,99011214000016
Zack Ostapchuk (CBJ)X7022000162150,00%0517,350000000001
Albert Johansson (MTL)X7022180733120,00%38011,480000000004
Oskar Back (NYI)X70220000910280,00%2638,930000000000
Jake Middleton (NJD)X80222401174150,00%912715,9200011000022
Tomas Nosek (NJD)X8022240848240,00%0546,7400000000016
Brandon Saad (CBJ)X31011000020150,00%0206,700000100004
Zach Benson (NSH)X31011000230133,33%0155,010000000007
Jordan Eberle (UTA)X41011006751720,00%110526,1600004000023
Colton Dach (R) (WSH)X41010004030033,33%0348,430000000018
Joel Farabee (FLA)X610110000101100.00%281,331011000002
Lars Eller (BUF)X61011000882712,50%46410,600000000000
Brandon Carlo (LAK)X7101-20022101100.00%3344,810000100004
Olli Maatta (CHI)X710106067101010,00%1211215,9800013000014
Andrew Mangiapane (EDM)X71011403261416,67%0415,891012100002
Cole Perfetti (CHI)X7101-4203375314,29%0679,630000100008
Luke Schenn (MIN)X7101080182101100.00%49213,170000000005
David Perron (CBJ)X7101-10041114567,14%012517,85000419000115
Olli Juolevi (NYR)X7101-24012110100.00%4456,440000000001
Conor Sheary (DET)X7101-2001671314,29%2689,7100000000123
Evan Rodrigues (CGY)X710134012112100.00%0385,370000000000
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X71013000561116,67%711616,5100001000016
Shane Wright (WSH)X7101-2200561416,67%08211,7300000000013
Dmitri Voronkov (CHI)X7101-514108313297,69%1699,910000300000
Nicolas Roy (SJS)X7101-1004051020,00%0415,920000000000
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X710112011730533,33%2618,6800000000023
Trent Frederic (EDM)X7101320111100100.00%1689,670000000000
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (NSH)X7101-34093101100.00%5456,390000000004
Matt Savoie (R) (TOR)X71010000844625,00%2547,7500000000020
Zachary Bolduc (DET)X7101-212013662516,67%17610,8700000000010
Matthew Wood (R) (MIN)X71010000142525,00%0344,840000000000
Adam Gaudette (NJD)X81012000191211,11%0415,080000000000
Nico Sturm (NJD)X81012001893511,11%1637,8900000000224
Conor Timmins (TBL)X1011120120000,00%11515,220000000002
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X2011060410010,00%32211,180000000003
Josh Norris (NYI)X4011-3003136170,00%17117,74000010000010
Brady Martin (R) (STL)X4011000000000,00%041,040110200000
Tom Willander (R) (CBJ)X4011220326050,00%16616,6200038000011
Anthony Duclair (UTA)X5011-100014010,00%0346,820111700000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (BUF)X6011-220362010,00%18614,290001100000
Emil Heineman (BUF)X6011120709260,00%36610,920000100000
Tyson Jost (VAN)X6011200110020,00%0274,540000000000
Cole Hutson (R) (TBL)X6011000121120,00%39615,9601111500006
Dmitri Simashev (R) (NYR)X6011-360340120,00%96811,410000000005
Ben Jones (OTT)X7011020613000,00%0649,080000400002
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X7011-475941120,00%39813,980000000008
Brenden Dillon (COL)X7011-22402135110,00%1112117,2600018000021
Chris Kreider (BOS)X7011-220548280,00%07310,480000000003
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X7011000543030,00%1446,3500001000010
Jake Neighbours (LAK)X7011-76018614470,00%010515,050000100001
MacKenzie Weegar (MIN)X701131403043540,00%314420,61000229000012
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X7011-200132100,00%0456,400000000000
Kevin Bahl (PIT)X70116401277120,00%314620,8200000011029
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X7011240502010,00%3436,080000000002
Simon Benoit (TBL)X701151552544040,00%1411816,8400012000015
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X7011319523102230,00%413819,6500000000020
Yegor Sharangovich (WSH)X7011-200226320,00%39012,91000011000010
Peyton Krebs (NSH)X7011040271100,00%0253,550000000001
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (WSH)X7011-2806513380,00%09413,3701142400000
Ty Dellandrea (PIT)X7011200210020,00%0324,570000000000
Alexis Lafreniere (NSH)X70110801467650,00%012317,6200032900000
Kris Letang (NSH)X7011120630040,00%410014,2600001500000
Vasily Podkolzin (TOR)X7011000513010,00%1375,310000000003
Dylan DeMelo (LAK)X7011-360766130,00%79713,860002200004
Justin Kirkland (LAK)X7011-600041030,00%0537,570000000000
Simon Edvinsson (WPG)X701116023910150,00%1017024,25011618000224
Tyler Tucker (WSH)X70111601242000,00%410515,0100000000016
Gage Goncalves (CHI)X7011-300235040,00%0598,420000000001
Ivan Miroshnichenko (PHI)X7011100231130,00%0395,530000000000
Tyler Myers (BOS)X7011-1601441000,00%59413,460000000002
Liam Ohgren (R) (CBJ)X7011-400053140,00%07911,340000000001
Kevin Gravel (OTT)X7011440301120,00%4618,680000000003
Nic Dowd (MIN)X7011020753230,00%0344,840000000000
Noah Hanifin (SJS)X70113000123100,00%1311416,2100000000019
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X701121001955220,00%1013018,51000014000013
Connor Clifton (NYI)X7011-1135851030,00%108512,100000000006
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X7011-520210000,00%310915,5600002000012
Juho Lammikko (OTT)X7011-3605107250,00%09413,460000100000
Philippe Myers (PHI)X7011-52002124030,00%710114,480000000003
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X70110801652340,00%616323,26000023000021
Sean Walker (NSH)X70110801766130,00%1013218,90000014000024
J.T. Compher (LAK)X7011-5000134270,00%09713,920001100004
Olen Zellweger (CGY)X7011-100043110,00%19713,930000000005
Ryker Evans (TBL)X7011-220834120,00%813118,670000300003
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (MTL)X7011200001010,00%3405,770000000000
Jacob Quillan (R) (BOS)X7011140622020,00%0405,670000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (OTT)X7011100621110,00%67610,930000000008
Rodrigo Abols (CBJ)X7011-4403117040,00%49113,0700000000013
Nate Schmidt (NJD)X8011100267150,00%313617,0400022500003
Nick Jensen (STL)X8011-140364220,00%511113,870001800005
Mike Reilly (STL)X8011-120462010,00%5658,180000000004
Mathieu Olivier (FLA)X1000000301000,00%01010,000000000001
Barrett Hayton (TBL)X1000020100010,00%177,080000100000
Radko Gudas (COL)X1000000000000,00%154,770000000000
Chris Wagner (LAK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cole Koepke (CGY)X1000-100201000,00%065,880000000000
Declan Carlile (R) (SJS)X1000000000000,00%01312,620000000000
Ryan Donato (SJS)X1000000000000,00%022,220000000000
Michael Rasmussen (SJS)X1000100100100,00%01312,970000000000
Parker Ford (R) (NYR)X1000000110000,00%033,400000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X2000-200001000,00%0146,860000000002
Jesper Boqvist (UTA)X2000-100300000,00%0136,630000000002
Ben Hutton (DET)X2000-400021000,00%33517,550000000007
Nils Lundkvist (LAK)X2000-100000000,00%1126,210000000000
Derek Forbort (STL)X2000000011010,00%1115,710000100000
Brad Lambert (R) (STL)X2000100307100,00%03014,860000000000
Caleb Jones (STL)X2000000011000,00%0105,100000000000
Marshall Rifai (OTT)X2000000010000,00%0146,930000000000
Nikolas Matinpalo (LAK)X2000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Uvis Balinskis (DET)X2000000021010,00%13316,500000600001
Conor Geekie (STL)X2000000000000,00%042,180000100000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (FLA)X2000000000000,00%021,110000000000
Zach Bogosian (DET)X3000-200132010,00%24414,560000100007
Cody Glass (UTA)X3000000000000,00%020,500000000000
Eric Robinson (COL)X3000020221010,00%0206,630000000000
Jack Johnson (OTT)X3000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Alex Petrovic (WPG)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X3000-3001321010,00%04514,890000100000
Erik Gustafsson (PHI)X4000-100200000,00%1204,900000000002
Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X4000-200000000,00%071,700000200000
Joel Armia (COL)X4000100622140,00%1379,3000001000012
Riley Tufte (PHI)X4000-100001100,00%0266,600000000000
Sammy Blais (WPG)X4000000000000,00%051,180000000000
Filip Zadina (STL)X4000-200010000,00%15513,640000300000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NSH)X4000420441000,00%55513,730000000005
Max Jones (CHI)X5000040511000,00%0244,880000000004
Tyson Kozak (R) (LAK)X5000000010000,00%061,190000200000
Alexey Toropchenko (BUF)X6000-300923130,00%1416,860000100011
Colton Sissons (COL)X6000020704020,00%0386,370000000000
Andre Burakovsky (VAN)X6000200013020,00%0274,540000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (BUF)X6000-300053100,00%0396,480000000000
Jeff Petry (BUF)X60000601101020,00%211418,98000015000011
Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X6000-2403310370,00%09515,9100031700000
Brian Halonen (STL)X6000-200215120,00%0487,960000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TBL)X6000020531060,00%0427,060000000000
William Carrier (VAN)X6000000000000,00%050,790000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (BUF)X6000-300102100,00%0396,480000000000
Ryan Greene (R) (STL)X6000-80021013160,00%011819,7000042100009
Theo Lindstein (R) (BUF)X6000-280925200,00%88914,800000000005
Morgan Rielly (WSH)X7000-640141010680,00%815321,9000062900008
James van Riemsdyk (CGY)X7000-100011010,00%0142,010000100000
Beck Malenstyn (WPG)X7000000000020,00%091,310000000003
Bobby Brink (WSH)X7000-220124140,00%07110,160000000000
Brayden McNabb (PIT)X7000-1802833040,00%812818,2900001000121
Adam Lowry (DAL)X7000020496050,00%0578,2000001000116
Cole Reinhardt (R) (MIN)X7000000303100,00%0365,080000000002
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X7000-1602347220,00%07911,290000000001
Julien Gauthier (EDM)X7000100000010,00%0395,560000100000
Kirby Dach (WSH)X7000-200334020,00%0436,200000000001
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X7000040356160,00%1578,160000000003
Jack McBain (WPG)X7000075423120,00%1486,8600000000127
Jake Christiansen (NYR)X7000-440953010,00%4618,740000100002
Parker Kelly (NSH)X7000020313070,00%0314,460000000008
Mark Jankowski (SJS)X7000-200424220,00%1344,800000000000
Max Domi (TBL)X7000000335050,00%1568,060000000001
Tanner Laczynski (NYR)X7000-320167090,00%38411,990000000007
Nicolas Deslauriers (PHI)X7000-6401406030,00%09112,970000000006
Nick Paul (ANA)X7000-120422030,00%0375,350000000000
Phillip Danault (COL)X7000020154010,00%0456,360000000001
Jamie Drysdale (TOR)X7000-120242110,00%38111,550000100001
Beckett Sennecke (R) (FLA)X70000601645390,00%013319,0500002600000
Arber Xhekaj (PHI)X700031003223300,00%313218,80000115000018
Sean Kuraly (CAR)X7000-1001124170,00%010414,8000000000026
Frank Nazar (FLA)X7000200111220,00%0334,700000000000
Jack St. Ivany (NYI)X7000020400020,00%1334,750000000002
Jiri Kulich (CHI)X7000-500042030,00%0405,660000000000
John Beecher (BOS)X7000100255030,00%1466,620000000007
Kyle Capobianco (OTT)X7000420923020,00%4496,990000000000
Zach Whitecloud (WPG)X7000-2401832040,00%511716,7500003000125
Blake Lizotte (SJS)X7000-220078090,00%1527,4800000000119
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X7000-420513010,00%0304,280000600000
Erik Cernak (NYI)X7000-2401164020,00%411516,5000011000009
Kevin Stenlund (ANA)X7000-1001111210,00%0639,0200000000026
Kiefer Sherwood (DAL)X7000020504360,00%1405,780000000000
Mason Appleton (ANA)X7000-160433220,00%0375,350000000000
Mavrik Bourque (UTA)X7000-100221040,00%0405,700000000005
Ryan Winterton (MTL)X7000-200062000,00%1192,760000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (ANA)X70008401054000,00%28111,510000000000
Alex Alexeyev (NYR)X7000-500531120,00%68311,850000200000
Ivan Demidov (R) (TOR)X700062024123140,00%011316,100000000000
Will Cuylle (DAL)X7000020313350,00%0415,890000000000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (TOR)X7000-1602064220,00%58411,980000100004
Noah Laba (R) (CGY)X7000100522030,00%0324,630000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter Gauthier (PHI)X1050,00%22000111,75000010010200
Macklin Celebrini (CBJ)X0051,45%24100011,59000001700120
William Nylander (NJD)X1046,15%1300001,56000000320102
Matthew Schaefer (R) (TOR)X100,00%000001,34000001100201
Mattias Samuelsson (NJD)X000,00%000001,21000010310110
Moritz Seider (BUF)X000,00%000001,56000000140020
Auston Matthews (SJS)X1058,72%21800001,34000000710212
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X2122,92%4800011,47000000120300
Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X1053,89%18000001,61000003700111
Noah Dobson (BUF)X000,00%000001,39000002500103
Kirill Kaprizov (SJS)X1130,00%1000001,64000000620200
Roman Josi (EDM)X200,00%000001,26000000730100
Darren Raddysh (SJS)X000,00%000001,16000002200100
Jason Zucker (NJD)X0048,39%3100001,49000000011001
Martin Necas (PIT)X0043,75%1600001,49000002700100
Mathew Barzal (NJD)X3048,53%13600001,20001003300020
Tim Stutzle (WPG)X1049,67%15300001,59000001100110
Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X1049,46%18400001,33000000011120
Brayden Point (SJS)X0052,63%3800001,39000000022012
Matt Boldy (ANA)X1060,00%1000001,05000001100210
Tom Wilson (VAN)X1134,52%8400011,19000011200110
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X1044,74%19000001,12000000710010
Mason Marchment (NJD)X0123,53%1700001,16000002300101
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X1143,64%5500011,35000000000120
Chandler Stephenson (ANA)X0056,63%8300002,58000000520110
Zach Hyman (SJS)X2045,45%1100001,40000001300011
Jack Hughes (DAL)X1036,36%1100001,24000000021111
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X0023,53%1700001,34000000120120
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X100,00%000000,99000000011130
Simon Nemec (CBJ)X000,00%000001,02000000150101
Josh Morrissey (ANA)X000,00%000000,96000000140000
Brad Marchand (OTT)X1046,67%1500011,52000000000200
Connor McDavid (WPG)X0055,68%17600011,14000000021110
Troy Terry (MIN)X119,09%1100000,98010000011101
Connor Bedard (CGY)X0054,00%5000001,03000000000110
Pavel Dorofeyev (UTA)X2123,26%4300000,99010003300200
Seth Jarvis (BOS)X0033,33%600011,23110001100100
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X1050,00%800011,40000001200100
Valeri Nichushkin (NSH)X0125,00%1200001,17000000011101
Dylan Cozens (WSH)X0055,26%15200001,15000000210011
Philip Broberg (STL)X000,00%000000,81000001100001
Adam Fox (WPG)X000,00%000001,11000000052101
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X100,00%000000,86000001100010
Jack Eichel (NSH)X1152,65%22600000,94000000041010
Marco Rossi (UTA)X0043,82%17800001,15000000710010
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X0056,98%17200001,09000000410100
Lane Hutson (TOR)X100,00%000000,87000001100100
Brent Burns (NJD)X000,00%000000,94000020071000
Taylor Hall (PHI)X0034,62%2600001,01000010072010
Andrew Copp (TBL)X0055,41%14800001,44000000570000
Ryan Poehling (VAN)X0050,00%15000011,20000000240100
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X000,00%000000,96000002200100
Morgan Frost (CHI)X0055,26%19000000,97000001200111
Charlie Coyle (NSH)X0041,67%2400000,97000000011002
Corey Perry (CBJ)X1044,44%1800001,06000002400010
Brandon Hagel (BOS)X0075,00%800001,04000000310100
Cale Makar (NSH)X100,00%000000,76000000210110
Cole Caufield (CAR)X00100.00%300001,37000001100010
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X1045,00%2000001,63000001400101
Tage Thompson (COL)X1052,63%22800000,89000001300101
Tyler Toffoli (NJD)X0036,36%1100001,22000000230101
Tanner Pearson (STL)X0033,33%900001,31000002400010
Jason Robertson (PIT)X1040,00%1000001,02000000230001
Connor Dewar (ANA)X1033,33%900001,59000001100001
J.J. Moser (OTT)X000,00%000000,99000000620001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (WPG)X0051,95%15400001,12000001100110
Sidney Crosby (CAR)X0058,22%14600001,37000000150001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (ANA)X100,00%000001,62000001500002
Connor Brown (WPG)X1028,57%700001,16000000032011
Evan Bouchard (TBL)X000,00%000000,80000001100100
John Carlson (BOS)X000,00%000000,81000000041000
Shea Theodore (BOS)X000,00%000000,98000000320000
Miro Heiskanen (WPG)X000,00%000000,82000000320101
Rasmus Dahlin (FLA)X100,00%000000,81000000540010
Jacob Trouba (UTA)X000,00%000000,80000000170000
John Marino (OTT)X000,00%000000,98000000270000
Alex DeBrincat (TOR)X0066,67%1500000,83000001100010
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X1127,27%1100000,85000000510010
Matthew Tkachuk (WPG)X0136,36%1100001,00000011100010
Alex Newhook (ANA)X0050,00%800001,73000000610001
Dylan Guenther (COL)X1015,38%1300000,81000000310011
Pius Suter (VAN)X0060,00%500001,17000002200010
Adrian Kempe (CAR)X2085,71%700001,17000001100101
Brock Nelson (ANA)X0062,50%1600000,90000002200110
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,76000002300001
Jack Quinn (CHI)X1057,14%1400000,84000002200110
Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X000,00%100000,90010001200101
Viktor Arvidsson (ANA)X0060,00%500001,03000000031100
Quinton Byfield (TBL)X0046,45%18300000,89000002200001
Kirill Marchenko (CAR)X0050,00%400001,21000001100021
Alex Laferriere (MIN)X0020,00%500000,92000000210101
Logan Stankoven (EDM)X0150,00%600000,97000000022101
Sam Steel (NJD)X0048,32%14900001,04000001100001
Christian Dvorak (SJS)X1052,99%13400000,99000000360101
Jakob Chychrun (CAR)X100,00%000000,82000000140101
Jack Drury (PHI)X0051,96%17900000,86000000051000
Jonas Brodin (PIT)X000,00%000001,17000000011001
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0052,69%16700000,93000000320010
Matty Beniers (CHI)X1057,14%4200000,72110001300000
Simon Holmstrom (NSH)X0150,00%200001,35000002400020
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X0060,50%11900000,72010000430001
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000,00%000000,58000000140001
Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X0066,67%300001,21000000061000
Anthony Cirelli (BOS)X0049,35%23100000,72000000350020
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0051,79%22400000,76000000011000
Devon Toews (NJD)X000,00%000000,67000000250010
Ilya Lyubushkin (STL)X000,00%000001,00000001100000
Jordan Spence (WSH)X000,00%000001,04000000071001
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X000,00%000000,81000000071000
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X000,00%000000,75000000670000
Artyom Levshunov (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,68000000470000
Luke Kunin (STL)X0046,00%10000001,10000010082010
Alex Tuch (BOS)X0064,52%15500010,64010000022110
Jake Walman (PHI)X100,00%000010,61000000022020
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X0052,00%7500001,46000001100100
Connor McMichael (MTL)X0041,22%14800010,65010001100100
Andrei Svechnikov (TBL)X1036,84%1900000,66000000031100
Jake DeBrusk (TBL)X0060,00%500000,94000000011000
Ryan McDonagh (DET)X100,00%000000,66000001100100
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X0051,43%3500000,61000000041000
Marco Kasper (WSH)X0166,67%1500001,00000000022100
Neal Pionk (TBL)X000,00%000000,66000000022010
Andrew Peeke (STL)X010,00%000000,61000001100100
Thomas Novak (STL)X0041,67%1200000,61000000130001
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X0057,86%15900000,80000001300010
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X0170,59%1700000,87000000022001
John Tavares (VAN)X0059,63%16100000,73000000011100
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X0033,33%900000,79000000021001
Morgan Geekie (WPG)X0046,67%1500000,92000000120001
Blake Coleman (PIT)X0026,67%1500000,64000010011000
Danton Heinen (OTT)X0030,77%1300000,91000000011110
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X0044,44%2700000,91000001100010
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X000,00%000000,59000000041000
Hampus Lindholm (WSH)X000,00%000000,62000000022000
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X0045,83%2400000,68000000033010
Mats Zuccarello (FLA)X0033,33%900000,71000000410000
Josh Manson (LAK)X000,00%000000,64000010011010
Bobby McMann (UTA)X100,00%400000,81110001400000
Logan Cooley (CGY)X0025,00%800000,74000000150000
Ryan Pulock (UTA)X010,00%000000,55000000130001
Adam Wilsby (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,63000000011000
Mike Benning (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,73000000011001
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0054,27%16400000,74000000011001
Seth Jones (OTT)X100,00%000001,02000000041001
Brandon Montour (VAN)X000,00%000000,80000000011000
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X100,00%000000,80000000250000
Lucas Raymond (BUF)X0033,33%2100000,73000000150000
Aliaksei Protas (COL)X0144,44%900000,89000001300001
Kevin Hayes (NYR)X0051,13%13300000,80000000041000
Boone Jenner (NSH)X1062,50%9600001,07000000410000
Ilya Mikheyev (TBL)X0033,33%900000,73000000033001
Gabriel Vilardi (TBL)X0049,29%14000000,63000000011000
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X000,00%000000,65000011200010
Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X0157,72%14900000,80000000061001
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%000000,55000001100000
Tyler Seguin (CHI)X0057,82%14700000,83000000130000
Bowen Byram (CAR)X100,00%000000,74000000053100
Parker Wotherspoon (SJS)X000,00%000000,72000000052010
Erik Karlsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,53000000320010
Leo Carlsson (TOR)X0048,40%21900000,64000100062011
Vince Dunn (WSH)X000,00%000000,56000000043100
Zach Werenski (MIN)X010,00%000000,58000001100000
Drake Batherson (COL)X0020,83%2400000,75000000160000
Filip Hronek (FLA)X000,00%000000,65000000210000
Roope Hintz (TOR)X0057,74%16800000,74000000140001
J.T. Miller (ANA)X0065,75%18100000,64000000022000
John Klingberg (VAN)X000,00%000001,21000000062010
Cam Fowler (MTL)X000,00%000000,59000000170001
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X000,00%000000,57000000071010
Pavel Mintyukov (PHI)X000,00%000000,58000100072000
Brendan Gaunce (STL)X0051,18%17000000,72000000180000
Scott Laughton (VAN)X1059,55%8900001,00000000022100
Marcus Johansson (TOR)X1020,00%500000,90000000011000
Yakov Trenin (TBL)X000,00%100000,95000001100010
Erik Gudbranson (PHI)X100,00%000000,56000000022000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X1060,00%1000000,70000000011100
Josh Anderson (UTA)X1080,00%500000,81000000011010
Calum Ritchie (R) (MTL)X0060,00%500000,65000000130000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X0050,54%9300001,02000000120100
Anton Lundell (BUF)X0153,16%15800000,59000001400000
Ian Cole (BOS)X100,00%000000,56000010011001
Kaapo Kakko (UTA)X1029,10%13400000,76000000130000
Lawson Crouse (DAL)X0145,45%1100000,68000000022002
Adam Pelech (TOR)X200,00%000000,51000000053001
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X010,00%000000,52000010033000
Justin Holl (PHI)X000,00%000000,72000000011000
Claude Giroux (DAL)X1057,65%8500000,95000000032001
Morgan Barron (COL)X0042,11%1900000,91000000011000
Noah Cates (CAR)X0070,00%1000000,73000001100000
Andrei Kuzmenko (PHI)X0027,27%1100000,67000000011001
Brock Faber (FLA)X000,00%000000,45000001200000
Matthew Knies (STL)X1033,70%9200000,45010000020000
Nick DeSimone (EDM)X000,00%000000,90000002200000
Tyson Foerster (STL)X0031,82%2200000,48010000052001
Josh Doan (FLA)X0033,33%300000,64000000031011
Brayden Schenn (UTA)X0154,95%9100000,88000000021200
Noel Acciari (MIN)X1047,86%11700000,91000001100010
Nico Hischier (DAL)X1052,66%16900000,60000011100001
Brady Tkachuk (WPG)X1050,00%800000,59000000011001
Mitch Marner (ANA)X100,00%800000,50000000022010
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (WPG)X1021,43%1400000,62000001100000
Matvei Michkov (WSH)X1037,50%800000,62000000420010
Artem Zub (VAN)X000,00%000000,53000000053000
Ben Chiarot (VAN)X000,00%000000,54000000230010
Kyle Palmieri (VAN)X0037,50%800001,01000000032000
Michael Misa (R) (NYR)X0044,91%16700000,61000000010000
Sean Couturier (CAR)X0049,31%14400000,73000001100000
Brian Dumoulin (UTA)X000,00%000000,77000000032001
Cale Fleury (EDM)X000,00%000000,75000000160010
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%000000,56000000064000
Brock Boeser (UTA)X0030,77%2600000,50010000240000
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X0075,00%400000,93000000051000
Cam York (CGY)X000,00%000000,52000000130100
Dawson Mercer (PIT)X0058,33%1200000,83000000240000
Jonathan Marchessault (NYI)X1040,00%500000,68000000320000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X1049,18%12200000,51010000130010
Matias Maccelli (MTL)X0057,14%700000,74000000140000
Artemi Panarin (DET)X0041,67%1200000,58000000150000
Nick Blankenburg (WPG)X000,00%000000,79000000022000
Thomas Harley (COL)X000,00%000000,46000000064000
Patrick Kane (NSH)X0041,67%1200000,60000000033000
Dylan Holloway (CAR)X0050,00%1000000,82000010130000
Luke Hughes (CHI)X000,00%000000,51000000011000
Vincent Desharnais (DET)X000,00%000000,54000000052000
Wyatt Kaiser (TBL)X000,00%000000,55000000061000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X0054,14%15700000,54000000051000
Thomas Chabot (BOS)X000,00%000000,49000000031002
Linus Karlsson (R) (UTA)X0060,00%500000,87000000140000
Troy Stecher (NYR)X000,00%000000,51000000041000
Elias Salomonsson (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,60000000021000
Max Sasson (STL)X0050,85%11800000,79000000120000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X0056,52%16100000,56000000060000
Mike Matheson (SJS)X000,00%000000,61000000063000
Martin Fehervary (CAR)X000,00%000000,58000000072000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0050,29%17300000,59000000270000
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X0052,32%15100000,68000010170001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0012,50%800000,88000000270000
Ryan Hartman (SJS)X0050,00%400000,88000010170000
Kaiden Guhle (CAR)X000,00%000000,61000000072000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,47000000170000
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X0010,00%1000000,56000000170000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X000,00%300000,64000000071001
Denton Mateychuk (NYI)X000,00%000000,57000000071001
Matthew Robertson (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,85000000071001
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X0050,00%6600000,73000000082000
A.J. Greer (CBJ)X0043,75%1600000,41000000022000
Noah Gregor (OTT)X1037,50%800000,58000000011002
Kyle Connor (DAL)X0122,22%900000,43000000022100
J.J. Peterka (TOT)X1033,33%1800000,42000000055100
Matvei Gridin (R) (NYI)X1125,00%800000,55000000011200
Jonatan Berggren (BUF)X200,00%300000,88000001100000
Justin Faulk (TOR)X000,00%000000,38000001100001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (NYI)X0057,14%1400000,44000001100000
Alexander Wennberg (COL)X0057,89%15200100,47000002300000
Erik Haula (MTL)X0051,79%11200000,53010001100000
Dylan Samberg (BOS)X000,00%000000,47000002200000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,41000010011100
Filip Chytil (NYR)X0035,71%1400000,51000000055010
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X2053,76%9300000,67000000022000
Bryan Rust (PIT)X1025,00%1600000,47000000031000
Jordan Staal (PIT)X0061,47%10900000,71000000011000
Brady Skjei (MTL)X000,00%000000,36000002200000
Trevor Zegras (WSH)X0041,45%19300000,41000000033000
Owen Power (CAR)X010,00%000000,40000001100001
Will Borgen (OTT)X100,00%000000,58000000011000
Jake Sanderson (NSH)X100,00%000000,33000000031100
Yanni Gourde (PHI)X0058,33%10800000,57000000022000
Travis Konecny (CAR)X0037,50%800000,58000000140000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X000,00%000000,38000000055000
Ryan Leonard (R) (TBL)X0033,33%900000,53000002200000
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X1045,51%16700000,47000001100000
Max Shabanov (R) (NYR)X0033,33%1200000,41000000011000
Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X1012,50%1600000,43000000031000
Alex Turcotte (NYR)X0075,00%800000,59000000054100
Colton Parayko (MIN)X100,00%000000,32000000041010
Carson Soucy (UTA)X000,00%000000,53000000120000
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0051,46%17100000,37000000064000
Mark Scheifele (DET)X0050,00%16800000,43000000044000
Cole Sillinger (SJS)X0062,50%800000,59000001100010
Mattias Ekholm (SJS)X000,00%000000,39000000062000
Logan Stanley (DET)X000,00%000000,46000000230000
Ryan Strome (PHI)X0056,45%6200001,14000000011000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X010,00%000000,52000000130000
Mason McTavish (CHI)X1028,57%700000,50000001100000
Alex Killorn (CHI)X0045,45%1100000,40110000033000
William Eklund (WSH)X1033,33%300000,41000000043001
Jackson LaCombe (DAL)X100,00%000000,35000010064000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X0020,00%1000000,47000000032010
Ridly Greig (CAR)X0061,64%15900000,55000000130000
Teddy Blueger (FLA)X1083,33%600000,63000000063100
Adam Fantilli (CGY)X0049,44%18000000,43000000061000
Collin Graf (BOS)X0020,00%500000,69000000051000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0056,99%9300000,72000000042000
Evander Kane (MTL)X000,00%300000,53000000140000
Mikko Rantanen (BOS)X0046,15%1300000,48010000061010
Pavel Zacha (FLA)X0050,91%16500000,41000000041001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X0076,47%1700000,40000000250000
Nick Seeler (CGY)X000,00%000000,64000000120000
Jeremy Lauzon (DAL)X000,00%000000,60000000022000
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X0012,50%800000,41000000051000
Tye Kartye (CBJ)X0020,00%500000,56000000230000
Daniil But (R) (NYR)X0044,44%900000,45000000011000
Mark Stone (DET)X000,00%400000,63000000150001
Ivan Provorov (ANA)X000,00%000000,40000000170000
Ivan Barbashev (BOS)X0025,00%400000,50000000072000
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X0036,36%1100000,45000000170000
Zemgus Girgensons (LAK)X0054,96%13100000,49000000071000
Sam Bennett (DAL)X0040,00%500000,61000000073000
Brandt Clarke (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000270000
Drew Helleson (MIN)X000,00%000000,57000000170000
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X0056,10%12300000,60000000071000
Logan Mailloux (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,41000000170000
Radek Faksa (DET)X0057,89%11400000,62000010170000
Ryan Shea (CGY)X000,00%000000,35000000071001
Niko Mikkola (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000000085000
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X100,00%000000,52000010033110
Adam Henrique (PIT)X0061,29%3100001,10000000033100
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X0030,77%1300000,30000000055000
Mark Kastelic (DET)X0062,50%800000,30000000011000
Jared McCann (FLA)X0033,33%600000,41000000044000
Kasperi Kapanen (CBJ)X000,00%200000,48000001100000
Samuel Girard (MTL)X110,00%000000,52000001100100
Egor Chinakhov (NYI)X0042,11%1900000,28000001100000
Will Smith (MTL)X0024,24%6600000,77010000000001
Alexander Holtz (STL)X0120,00%500000,43000000052000
Vladislav Gavrikov (BUF)X000,00%000000,33000001100001
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X0021,05%1900000,48000000044000
David Pastrnak (BUF)X0033,33%600000,34000000140000
Alex Vlasic (UTA)X000,00%000000,27000000054000
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0033,33%900000,31000000055000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X1048,78%4100000,24000000062000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X0085,71%700000,30000000140000
Matt Duchene (DET)X0152,41%14500000,33000001100000
Cody Ceci (WSH)X000,00%000000,32000001100000
Brandon Duhaime (DET)X0016,67%600000,71000000066100
Casey Mittelstadt (CGY)X0059,34%9100000,45000001100000
Filip Forsberg (DAL)X0080,00%500000,31000100063000
Joel Eriksson Ek (WPG)X1037,50%1600000,31001000150000
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X010,00%000000,33000000011001
Steven Lorentz (DAL)X0070,00%2000000,48000000052000
Scott Mayfield (CHI)X000,00%000000,28000000011000
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%000000,28000000041000
Kevin Fiala (MIN)X0050,00%400000,58000001100001
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X000,00%000000,27000000043001
Anthony Mantha (CGY)X0114,29%700000,26000000011000
Aatu Raty (CBJ)X0057,46%13400000,36000001100000
Garnet Hathaway (CBJ)X1050,00%400000,70000000130000
Luke Evangelista (CGY)X0025,00%400000,44000000130000
Arshdeep Bains (NYR)X0016,67%600000,30000000062000
Jackson Blake (CGY)X0013,33%1500000,39000000022000
Justin Brazeau (UTA)X000,00%200000,69000001100001
Justin Sourdif (R) (BOS)X000,00%000001,02000000062000
Louis Crevier (CAR)X000,00%000000,28000000054000
Michael McCarron (PIT)X1055,88%6800000,61000000063010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0016,67%1200000,29000001100000
Michael Amadio (COL)X0022,22%900000,45000000065000
Owen Tippett (COL)X0028,57%700000,35000000120000
Conor Garland (TBL)X0033,33%900000,65000000130000
Matt Roy (DET)X000,00%000000,26000000043000
Mackie Samoskevich (NYI)X0055,56%900000,39000000033001
Emil Lilleberg (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000000051110
Justin Hryckowian (R) (COL)X0058,00%10000000,44000000041000
Matt Coronato (CAR)X01100.00%100000,51000000022000
Danila Yurov (R) (CBJ)X0066,67%300000,53000000041000
Dominic James (R) (NYR)X1066,67%1500000,28000000051000
Zeev Buium (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,35000000063000
Clayton Keller (LAK)X0025,93%5400000,39000000043000
Rasmus Ristolainen (STL)X000,00%000000,50000000041000
Ben Kindel (R) (NYR)X0043,24%11100000,40000000041000
Anders Lee (VAN)X0050,00%400000,38000000260000
Bo Horvat (FLA)X0050,60%16800000,27000000062000
Brett Kulak (VAN)X000,00%000000,45000000063000
Marat Khusnutdinov (BUF)X0051,11%13500000,42000000160000
Alexandre Carrier (FLA)X000,00%000000,41000000073000
Adam Larsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,29000000072000
Braden Schneider (COL)X000,00%000000,28000000170010
Rasmus Sandin (UTA)X000,00%000000,31000000071001
Connor Murphy (COL)X000,00%000000,36000000071000
Jake Evans (SJS)X0050,57%8700000,49000000170000
Fabian Zetterlund (TBL)X0033,33%300000,73000000073000
Justin Barron (CBJ)X000,00%000000,33000000170000
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X0016,67%1200000,34000010071000
Shane Pinto (FLA)X0055,36%11200000,35000000075000
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X0046,74%9200000,57000000075010
Sean Durzi (MTL)X000,00%000000,30000000074000
Esa Lindell (ANA)X000,00%000000,26000000072000
Jamie Benn (DET)X0055,56%900000,36000000071000
Fraser Minten (R) (FLA)X0048,94%4700000,69000000170000
Victor Hedman (DET)X000,00%000000,29000000072000
Timo Meier (EDM)X0058,82%3400000,31000000073000
Ryan Lomberg (PHI)X0025,00%800000,47000000072000
Trevor Moore (MIN)X0028,57%700000,44000000072000
Sam Malinski (MIN)X000,00%000000,27000000170000
Ty Emberson (MTL)X000,00%000000,30000000072000
Zack Ostapchuk (CBJ)X0042,37%5900000,78000000170000
Albert Johansson (MTL)X000,00%000000,50000000170000
Oskar Back (NYI)X0040,28%7200000,64000000076010
Jake Middleton (NJD)X000,00%000000,31000000083000
Tomas Nosek (NJD)X000,00%100000,74000000082000
Brandon Saad (CBJ)X0050,00%200001,00000001100000
Zach Benson (NSH)X000,00%100001,33000000011000
Jordan Eberle (UTA)X0032,20%5900000,19010000022000
Colton Dach (R) (WSH)X100,00%000000,59000000031000
Joel Farabee (FLA)X0033,33%300002,51000000011000
Lars Eller (BUF)X0055,93%5900000,31000000044000
Brandon Carlo (LAK)X010,00%000000,59000000011000
Olli Maatta (CHI)X000,00%000000,18000000066001
Andrew Mangiapane (EDM)X000,00%100000,49000000022000
Cole Perfetti (CHI)X0042,86%700000,30000000033000
Luke Schenn (MIN)X000,00%000000,22000000066010
David Perron (CBJ)X0012,50%800000,16000000011000
Olli Juolevi (NYR)X000,00%000000,44000000066000
Conor Sheary (DET)X00100.00%100000,29000000011000
Evan Rodrigues (CGY)X100,00%200000,53000000011000
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X000,00%000000,17000000044000
Shane Wright (WSH)X0143,21%8100000,24000000055000
Dmitri Voronkov (CHI)X0018,18%1100000,29000020011000
Nicolas Roy (SJS)X0175,00%400000,48000000066000
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0044,00%5000000,33000000033001
Trent Frederic (EDM)X0020,00%500000,30000000044010
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,45000000066010
Matt Savoie (R) (TOR)X000,00%200000,37000001100000
Zachary Bolduc (DET)X1041,67%1200000,26000000066010
Matthew Wood (R) (MIN)X00100.00%300000,59000001100000
Adam Gaudette (NJD)X01100.00%100000,49000000055000
Nico Sturm (NJD)X0055,06%8900000,32000000022000
Conor Timmins (TBL)X000,00%000001,31000000000000
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X000,00%000000,89000000021000
Josh Norris (NYI)X0057,33%7500000,28000000043000
Brady Martin (R) (STL)X000,00%300004,80000000041000
Tom Willander (R) (CBJ)X000,00%000000,30000000043000
Anthony Duclair (UTA)X0050,00%200000,59000000150000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,23000000063000
Emil Heineman (BUF)X000,00%100000,31000000064000
Tyson Jost (VAN)X000,00%000000,73000000063000
Cole Hutson (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,21000000062000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,29000000065000
Ben Jones (OTT)X0043,90%4100000,31000000074000
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X000,00%000000,20000010075000
Brenden Dillon (COL)X000,00%000000,17000000075000
Chris Kreider (BOS)X0080,00%500000,27000000071000
Casey Cizikas (TOR)X0054,35%4600000,45000000170000
Jake Neighbours (LAK)X000,00%600000,19000000071000
MacKenzie Weegar (MIN)X000,00%000000,14000000071000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X0045,71%3500000,45000000071000
Kevin Bahl (PIT)X000,00%000000,14000000076000
Haydn Fleury (MTL)X000,00%000000,47000000073000
Simon Benoit (TBL)X000,00%000000,17001000071000
Nikita Zadorov (WPG)X000,00%000000,15000010072000
Yegor Sharangovich (WSH)X0057,14%700000,22000000075000
Peyton Krebs (NSH)X0035,14%3700000,80000000075000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (WSH)X0022,22%900000,21000000074000
Ty Dellandrea (PIT)X000,00%000000,63000000073000
Alexis Lafreniere (NSH)X0055,56%900000,16000000075000
Kris Letang (NSH)X000,00%000000,20000000071000
Vasily Podkolzin (TOR)X000,00%500000,54000000170000
Dylan DeMelo (LAK)X000,00%000000,21000000076000
Justin Kirkland (LAK)X0052,63%1900000,38000000071000
Simon Edvinsson (WPG)X000,00%000000,12000000073000
Tyler Tucker (WSH)X000,00%000000,19000000072000
Gage Goncalves (CHI)X0033,33%300000,34000000076000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (PHI)X0025,00%400000,52000000071000
Tyler Myers (BOS)X000,00%000000,21000000072000
Liam Ohgren (R) (CBJ)X0033,33%600000,25000000170000
Kevin Gravel (OTT)X000,00%000000,33000000075000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0052,50%4000000,59000000170000
Noah Hanifin (SJS)X000,00%000000,18000000170000
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000,00%000000,15000000076000
Connor Clifton (NYI)X000,00%000000,24000010076000
Dennis Cholowski (CBJ)X000,00%000000,18000000170000
Juho Lammikko (OTT)X0042,99%10700000,21000000076000
Philippe Myers (PHI)X000,00%000000,20000000074000
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X000,00%000000,12000000073000
Sean Walker (NSH)X000,00%000000,15000000073000
J.T. Compher (LAK)X0050,96%10400000,21000000075000
Olen Zellweger (CGY)X000,00%000000,21000000072000
Ryker Evans (TBL)X000,00%000000,15000000071000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,50000000170000
Jacob Quillan (R) (BOS)X0033,33%300000,50000000076000
Matt Grzelcyk (OTT)X000,00%000000,26000000071000
Rodrigo Abols (CBJ)X0050,00%8800000,22000000073000
Nate Schmidt (NJD)X000,00%000000,15000000085000
Nick Jensen (STL)X000,00%000000,18000000083000
Mike Reilly (STL)X000,00%000000,31000000085000
Mathieu Olivier (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Barrett Hayton (TBL)X0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Radko Gudas (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris Wagner (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cole Koepke (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Declan Carlile (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Donato (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (SJS)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Parker Ford (R) (NYR)X0020,00%500000,00000000011000
Calle Jarnkrok (DET)X00100.00%100000,00000002200000
Jesper Boqvist (UTA)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Ben Hutton (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Nils Lundkvist (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derek Forbort (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Brad Lambert (R) (STL)X0012,50%800000,00000003300000
Caleb Jones (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marshall Rifai (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikolas Matinpalo (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Uvis Balinskis (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Conor Geekie (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (FLA)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Zach Bogosian (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cody Glass (UTA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Eric Robinson (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Jack Johnson (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alex Petrovic (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Erik Gustafsson (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Evgenii Dadonov (NYR)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Joel Armia (COL)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Riley Tufte (PHI)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Sammy Blais (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Filip Zadina (STL)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Max Jones (CHI)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Tyson Kozak (R) (LAK)X00100.00%200000,00000000210000
Alexey Toropchenko (BUF)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Colton Sissons (COL)X0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Andre Burakovsky (VAN)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Jonny Brodzinski (BUF)X0048,78%4100000,00000000066000
Jeff Petry (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Vladimir Tarasenko (BUF)X0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Brian Halonen (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Oskar Sundqvist (TBL)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
William Carrier (VAN)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (BUF)X00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Ryan Greene (R) (STL)X0038,31%15400000,00000000066000
Theo Lindstein (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Morgan Rielly (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
James van Riemsdyk (CGY)X0044,44%900000,00000000077000
Beck Malenstyn (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Bobby Brink (WSH)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Brayden McNabb (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Adam Lowry (DAL)X0056,25%6400000,00000000077000
Cole Reinhardt (R) (MIN)X000,00%100000,00000000077000
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Julien Gauthier (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Kirby Dach (WSH)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X0031,15%6100000,00000000077000
Jack McBain (WPG)X0052,63%3800000,00000010077000
Jake Christiansen (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Parker Kelly (NSH)X0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Mark Jankowski (SJS)X00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Max Domi (TBL)X0040,00%5500000,00000000077000
Tanner Laczynski (NYR)X0026,19%8400000,00000000077000
Nicolas Deslauriers (PHI)X0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Nick Paul (ANA)X00100.00%400000,00000000077000
Phillip Danault (COL)X0059,65%5700000,00000000077000
Jamie Drysdale (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (FLA)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Arber Xhekaj (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Sean Kuraly (CAR)X0057,72%12300000,00000000077000
Frank Nazar (FLA)X00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Jack St. Ivany (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jiri Kulich (CHI)X0047,22%3600000,00000000077000
John Beecher (BOS)X0044,90%4900000,00000000077000
Kyle Capobianco (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Zach Whitecloud (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Blake Lizotte (SJS)X0059,46%7400000,00000000077000
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X0039,29%2800000,00000000077000
Erik Cernak (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Kevin Stenlund (ANA)X0061,54%9100000,00000000077000
Kiefer Sherwood (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Mason Appleton (ANA)X000,00%300000,00000000077000
Mavrik Bourque (UTA)X0048,65%3700000,00000000077000
Ryan Winterton (MTL)X0028,57%2800000,00000000077000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alex Alexeyev (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ivan Demidov (R) (TOR)X0028,57%700000,00000000077000
Will Cuylle (DAL)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Noah Laba (R) (CGY)X0053,06%4900000,00000000077000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen (TBL)10001,0000,0021000190000,000007000
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (DAL)11001,0000,0060010210000,000016100
Nikita Tolopilo (R) (MIN)10001,0000,00200060000,000012000
Charlie Lindgren (NYI)22000,9661,00120002580000,000025010
Anton Forsberg (BOS)10000,9621,5539001260000,000007000
Lukas Dostal (FLA)20000,9441,2249001180000,000007000
Alex Lyon (SJS)21000,9411,9063002340000,000016000
Jakub Dobes (R) (UTA)22000,9382,88125006970000,000025011
Stuart Skinner (UTA)54100,9282,3330940121660001,000452110
Sergei Murashov (R) (MIN)11000,9201,9562002250000,000013000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (BUF)64200,9182,3336000141700000,000060020
Dan Vladar (PIT)75110,9162,0042001141660000,000070100
Darcy Kuemper (OTT)76100,9142,5742000182090100,000070110
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)63120,9101,9836301121340000,750452100
Brandon Bussi (R) (NJD)31010,9102,98121006670000,000035000
Frederik Andersen (PHI)52200,9103,6727800171880000,000042101
Joseph Woll (COL)31100,9092,52167007770000,000030100
Igor Shesterkin (NJD)64110,9082,4936101151630010,000053100
Laurent Brossoit (MTL)30110,9052,41175007740000,667325000
Ilya Sorokin (CHI)74300,9052,7539200181900101,000270101
Adin Hill (CGY)10000,9052,9441002210000,000007000
Tristan Jarry (CBJ)62310,9053,1536220191990000,000061001
Jake Allen (WPG)11000,9002,0060002200000,000016000
Scott Wedgewood (NSH)75200,8992,7241920191890300,000070000
Jet Greaves (EDM)62400,8993,4729400171680010,000043000
Justus Annunen (CAR)21000,8972,6292004390000,000016000
Cam Talbot (STL)72310,8963,4836200212010000,000252000
James Reimer (PHI)10000,8933,7848203280000,000010000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (TOR)64110,8932,6436301161490000,000061000
John Gibson (WPG)64200,8912,6736000161470000,000061000
Samuel Montembeault (LAK)20000,8893,9392006540000,000007000
Jake Oettinger (DAL)64200,8892,6736000161440100,000061010
Juuse Saros (VAN)63200,8884,1530300211880000,000060001
Filip Gustavsson (TBL)71600,8883,7739800252230000,000070000
Jeremy Swayman (ANA)75110,8872,4142301171510000,000070010
Jordan Binnington (WSH)73300,8863,5835200211850000,000070100
Calvin Pickard (VAN)20100,8853,1857003260000,000006000
Dustin Wolf (CAR)63300,8813,6333000201680000,000061000
Karel Vejmelka (BOS)74300,8762,8038600181450201,000370000
Logan Thompson (CGY)72410,8753,9637900252000000,000070100
Linus Ullmark (SJS)65100,8753,2035600191520000,000061000
Magnus Chrona (R) (COL)10000,8754,461300180000,000003000
Philipp Grubauer (NYR)40210,8744,4721500161270000,000034000
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYR)41300,8734,9220700171340000,000043000
Casey DeSmith (EDM)31000,8733,84125008630000,000033000
Edward Pasquale (CBJ)10100,8714,0060004310000,000016000
Arturs Silovs (R) (COL)20200,8705,8362006460000,000013000
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)51400,8674,7930020241810000,000052000
Spencer Knight (FLA)73310,8643,2337200201470000,000070000
Alex Nedeljkovic (DET)51300,8613,9129220191370000,000052000
Anthony Stolarz (PHI)31200,8544,3297007480000,000025010
Cal Petersen (STL)40200,8515,411220011740000,000035000
Dennis Hildeby (R) (COL)41110,8493,591840011730100,000031000
Vitek Vanecek (WSH)20100,8425,3268006380000,000007000
Chris Driedger (MTL)51310,8285,2625100221280000,000052000
Joey Daccord (LAK)71600,8194,9532800271490000,000070000
Joel Hofer (TOR)11000,7894,0060004190000,000010000
Joonas Korpisalo (DET)31200,7717,451290016700000,000025000
Samuel Ersson (CHI)10000,7505,4833003120000,000007000
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey