Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie Benn (BOS)X383037671544077842155811613,95%3395425,11981739104000386
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X382739661819579452186812912,39%2384722,289101945123000561
Henrik Zetterberg (PHI)X3915445910006274147277410,20%2177019,742151718119011028
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X36243357412063541694610914,20%1577821,626131916111000136
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X3823345710603579164498014,02%2182121,606111727112011129
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X3124315517604398159447615,09%2779625,696101627113112185
Connor McDavid (DET)X3920345442606892161457312,42%2387422,41581326112000149
Patrik Laine (EDM)X38292453-312067652276112612,78%2392024,228816431360003127
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X38262753141407068179589114,53%1883421,9573103011500000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X3823305343956063193569611,92%2889323,50257131270004116
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X341637538160435816552909,70%1384424,833101317890224111
Paul Stastny (TOR)X382527522161076118174519314,37%2791524,0761016281100113121
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X38213152847155834154699513,64%1978720,7039121611400000
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X381834521117558701676610610,78%1993024,4641115251351126108
Blake Wheeler (COL)X39173552114407254176401139,66%1582521,16691523971234111
Alex Killorn (BUF)X3922285083407056158568313,92%1572718,6358132812400000
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X382129505958661190609111,05%1779420,881192021116000126
Brayden Point (WSH)X37262349-1002589177508314,69%3081922,135111625110000448
Matt Duchene (TOR)X372820486406679155417918,06%1882622,33661221981014122
Sean Monahan (NYI)X38262248710056831645011415,85%2484122,1486141999101877
William Nylander (WSH)X37173148420213818248929,34%1778021,0858132211200025
David Perron (MIN)X38153247144007836141367510,64%1281321,3932522127000044
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X38232346329551421885311212,23%1581321,40551019119011061
Logan Couture (BOS)X38163046111004672148567410,81%2293324,554111523107000274
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X2522234562206077125497117,60%1865926,3768142290000571
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X37222345-31006358179688312,29%1588523,92791625108011189
Tyler Seguin (STL)X31192645-12755079164497711,59%2478425,2838111985101390
Claude Giroux (WPG)X3716294571004677151569810,60%1480021,62861425141000228
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X3916274382607964107316614,95%971418,325101526112000119
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X366374314043759830706,12%1682722,981141517116000156
Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X34192342624062491524810112,50%1677222,72461023107112230
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X39192342112758354161529011,80%1868917,67123128500001
John Tavares (PIT)X3818244212059891804510410,00%2173819,424592377303640
Phil Kessel (FLA)X3919224152754937137418913,87%1779020,25551019119011025
Kevin Labanc (ARZ)X3816254101405448190441068,42%1482421,706101641121000135
Taylor Hall (FLA)X3820204051807551136487214,71%1278620,6826815117000027
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X37182139132008254184751019,78%2381722,07481222130011148
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3817223981006461153397411,11%1578320,6015618105112552
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X40132639-2205761180661107,22%2189122,2726813119011481
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X3715233831405694116307312,93%1386823,45437181040005113
Eric Staal (NSH)X352116371812066591515510113,91%1878022,3044815109000379
William Karlsson (MIN)X38172037800549197336217,53%3791023,94246121290002128
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X39172037-121554141172551129,88%1273318,8096152610800000
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X38162137-2440707097306916,49%1888523,28681418119101287
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X3992837-13120556714560836,21%1975319,302111317109000213
Artemi Panarin (DET)X39142236336104844138329310,14%1482421,1218918112000346
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X34122436-8175363514152858,51%1876322,4327924129000041
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X39211435-1728105794138438215,22%3189422,93471117112101391
Patrick Kane (NYI)X382015354405246127457415,75%2177420,364371085202799
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X38181735-7408182184491039,78%2879821,0024625110000585
Clayton Keller (NSH)X38171835-6603036138408712,32%2071018,67381123108000321
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X39171835-3205636143368511,89%3088022,56641027101011579
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X3815203552005133140557610,71%2581021,3133616118112165
Reilly Smith (MTL)X3815203531956037132408411,36%1569518,2915612123011427
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X381520356954530132447311,36%1066017,3745916105000011
Brad Marchand (OTT)X39152035-1535885217971978,38%1987422,4072926132000458
Jordan Staal (BOS)X391322358207491114347511,40%1886522,1746102698000058
Jack Eichel (ANA)X2210253514120374613139647,63%1056325,611672561011270
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X39827359160658173224910,96%1980820,71371012115033066
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X38191534111806238136416813,97%1483722,0315622111101575
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X34181634-2806570119398715,13%1278323,0465112194000136
Travis Konecny (PIT)X38151934-23806741133387611,28%1258215,323691282000119
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X3314203491405154134426810,45%1864119,447293094000342
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X39112334-340578516243796,79%1983421,3909919125000055
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X2743034522034549227344,35%2966524,621671282000154
Brock Nelson (ANA)X38181533162605069123347114,63%967617,80123742000384
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X38181533-6604639120397915,00%2368818,112791610200001
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X30171633-83755685127508113,39%2073224,415491374202884
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X3815183333807261148347210,14%1671718,863471246011292
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X39141933121404637129406710,85%1456214,412681386101163
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X39141933323154061108397412,96%1372018,45246592000012
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X3813203301203541105265112,38%1677320,3436912117000110
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X3813203317200696913633669,56%2675019,7303310100000587
Josh Bailey (TOT)X35122133-2802340105195911,43%1459216,923691279101121
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X39211132456106840107225319,63%1760915,62459138100000
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X38171532-74756652137297412,41%1584422,204481588000584
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X3916163282606739124388112,90%963416,25145164000115
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X40171431-44356738169467710,06%2074518,62751228120101332
Cody McLeod (DAL)X38141731-2192209782118216611,86%2274419,594372069101328
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X39141731112153383119436311,76%1664916,640000310111131
Boone Jenner (PIT)X3813183161408253113427611,50%1368518,01257961224250
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X3813183111180685599254013,13%1884322,19461026135000459
Connor Brown (ANA)X38131831-1803759112387011,61%1671018,67369199601117
Chris Kreider (COL)X39131831133007741111417911,71%1761115,68167138900002
Alexander Steen (COL)X391120311180354214432547,64%1163016,15145159500000
Auston Matthews (BOS)X181614304602150106214815,09%1746025,562571641000147
Corey Perry (PHI)X391317305380694414546748,97%977319,815271295011127
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X371218302204661117347110,26%1769718,841789126000014
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X38121830-295463313134689,16%1257715,20347148200000
David Backes (BOS)X39161329-43759953119548513,45%2273518,842461582000120
Tomas Hertl (COL)X391415291117568100104397113,46%2381921,00426119811210110
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X3813162904407878109326711,93%1366817,58235998000213
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X39111829-1120434611634629,48%1270218,002241111200000
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X37101929-172358945153561106,54%2789024,0418915103000264
Colton Sissons (ARZ)X38101929-638107010412136628,26%2088623,31369151110006110
Thomas Vanek (COL)X39181028121953340117376515,38%1169117,71415149800001
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X3912162891004837116347310,34%1568617,58101128500000
James Neal (PHI)X391216287100524498285612,24%871918,442351111300008
Richard Panik (BUF)X39121628-153009641192451416,25%1575619,3876133610100001
Joe Thornton (TOT)X38111728142605344104287510,58%1862416,42426788000011
Kyle Turris (MTL)X38111728480395896477311,46%1056214,8033655600000
Nick Foligno (PIT)X38111728-2360783912142799,09%1669318,233710199300000
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X3872128330067828828547,95%2979320,871896109000575
Christian Fischer (LAK)X38171027-2405349107327915,89%1072819,17741118104000448
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X39171027-5605554119438414,29%2274719,141131425102000133
Adam Henrique (PIT)X25161127-8203462114315414,04%1452320,9283112063000750
Jason Zucker (TBL)X3715122782007160136436911,03%1679021,3425718109000352
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X35141327-112757377139347210,07%1979322,6462824128000150
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X38141327-25804142139419310,07%3084122,12551022111011060
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X38131427-2404026120327110,83%951013,421451045011137
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X38131427-12805741102325512,75%1153314,03112223000010
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X3812152732155586115358010,43%2580321,134378750115101
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X38121527-9202342111397610,81%1865617,2534714100000018
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X34111627-52204970103286110,68%2162218,31371020100000018
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X36111627-2140654413246828,33%1158516,25459188200000
Carl Soderberg (STL)X38111627-3140549781307613,58%1471518,8346101074101363
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X3810172718320675885214511,76%1368217,95246799101230
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X3842327-925575729345504,30%6198826,0036912121000139
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X39141226-4280745482274817,07%1766517,0522410108000012
Max Domi (TOT)X40131326102405059100437513,00%662115,53145640000228
Mark Stone (DET)X30121426680453098316312,24%1860220,085161386000015
Tyler Bozak (COL)X391214261180435395316112,63%1763016,16371089100000
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X3971926-13180703511439756,14%2074519,110221413300003
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X335212682210313810636374,72%4677223,4044824123022644
Drew Doughty (NYI)X3322426236069659940432,02%5893928,440111589022099
Anders Lee (WSH)X37131225-1140902789386514,61%1575420,3846101211300009
Derick Brassard (COL)X391213254315664913146799,16%1663616,3101101000001
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X3911142512120374893285211,83%1260815,5900015100000
Alex Tuch (CHI)X39101525-5160624011032749,09%1772118,492682098000113
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X40101525-1120533999445710,10%1168517,13257868101339
Phillip Danault (CHI)X39916251200878111642597,76%2066917,16257968000246
Elias Lindholm (DET)X3971825710048597322629,59%1065616,8229111085112125
Erik Haula (MIN)X38131124-9120815013248609,85%1066817,5911212102000260
David Krejci (NYI)X38131124-91006071116365111,21%2669318,23202678112564
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3912122421009827120358310,00%873718,8921314112101329
Keith Yandle (MTL)X3851924510030746325307,94%4394324,822249154000062
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X2742024-1340434914242902,82%1868125,230331674112687
Victor Hedman (STL)X2942024-222071739440404,26%5280227,651561191011088
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X364202412280586810251433,92%6294026,12224151211017133
Brent Burns (FLA)X3942024-840062579237374,35%53103526,5322410141000059
Roman Josi (EDM)X2232124-822028527424434,05%3461928,151451583011271
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X38131023-460385480256016,25%1967317,72437127500003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X3813102391407261126487010,32%1551113,4600005000356
Dustin Brown (MTL)X38111223-63610934376104614,47%2379320,881458119101245
Timo Meier (EDM)X38111223-9180865513535968,15%2271718,8644816100000453
Lars Eller (WPG)X3771623-39548758929407,87%2158215,74000151022592
Devin Shore (BOS)X3971623-54057628035568,75%1868117,46112950000124
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X326172359210486610136355,94%5787327,2744814131000465
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X394192338060568642314,65%6992323,68291115126000215
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X3713922-3140623315148808,61%1465117,583255107000112
Dylan Strome (LAK)X38139221135264092303614,13%1050313,2512342700003
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAR)X32111122-2002727107346210,28%1745214,11235116800015
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X38111122-2120344899324311,11%1354214,26112111000144
Scott Laughton (BUF)X3911112211200534069133115,94%1055814,314261184112684
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X381012222120422796386110,42%1348712,8100013000022
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X3881422-380475313135676,11%1561516,18246137000001
John Klingberg (FLA)X39814221212025619130348,79%4191723,501016113101264
Justin Williams (NJD)X3871522529541309936577,07%760816,000225116101110
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3761622-4155578010336635,83%2175520,412461583011271
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X3861622-265568738627556,98%1983722,0227911111000563
Cody Eakin (CHI)X39616223140425311327575,31%1355914,33112620011546
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X37220221232053537236262,78%4977020,8022411122000253
Michael Grabner (VAN)X3812921440566976264515,79%2464617,01101419000556
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X37101121695323675244713,33%1448213,0403376400002
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X319122110355672590264410,00%1252817,0412385900006
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X3891221-9140703712818797,03%1154014,21426118601101
Brock Boeser (WSH)X3781321-120353015842975,06%1463217,0736921108000218
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X39714214115508262204111,29%1260915,61235541000136
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X2641721-810036628226224,88%5674828,754481570011190
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X3841721-428065628531404,71%5887022,9015612111000281
Marco Scandella (BOS)X3941721340048605721177,02%58101726,0623512124000196
Cam Fowler (BOS)X3912021528030878232411,22%7399925,62077141260000100
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2912820-300294470234217,14%948216,63527775000120
Dale Weise (DAL)X27101020-14175555210123739,90%1760822,505272266011527
Craig Smith (CGY)X381010201020534781244112,35%1767717,83022892000543
Bo Horvat (WSH)X3791120000323977194511,69%848012,97145754000114
Kyle Connor (WSH)X3791120-620183610832628,33%1450513,665611219100003
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X1581220120214259224613,56%1036624,381891549000039
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X2581220-142032608130609,88%1649819,93257114900008
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X3981220580494310234557,84%1959815,3401107000234
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X39812200160569368173111,76%1470017,94044411200000
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X3761420040314211842735,08%1768218,4446101515000000
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X2351520-1922060619928595,05%1856824,69055854000135
Tyler Myers (TOT)X3741620851542735915176,78%6195525,81314121220001102
Mark Giordano (NSH)X3831720248078718031333,75%55103027,1023551260005109
Torey Krug (NJD)X3821820612056409938352,02%4276820,221451114900007
Frans Nielsen (STL)X3811819-1160307993375211,83%2062416,43033225101258
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X3911819-21154448110266410,00%1770518,092137870003120
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X4010919-140605452224819,23%1457214,30101210101468
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X39910192155493273184412,33%860415,492577102000021
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X3991019-19140695514927696,04%2786122,071018711018129
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X3881119-2155475410334817,77%1874219,52202889000364
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X3881119740404862225112,90%1160415,8814557000001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X3881119080654942112819,05%2162616,4812358800000
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X3571219-380834960202911,67%1561517,573361492000113
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X3871219-340594910334786,80%1569718,341679118000010
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X3841519-80019435522177,27%4582721,7627914129000156
Seth Jones (OTT)X3941519-6120758210333373,88%74106927,4010181400003126
Derek Forbort (CGY)X363161913380613427221011,11%4373120,31202438000290
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X2821719108050695631333,57%4077127,5213412111000184
Alexander Edler (COL)X39118191354065535920441,69%6289723,0104431020111104
Zach Parise (STL)X3612618280394973394416,44%1262117,24213564000117
TJ Oshie (NJD)X38117189100944759123618,64%1674319,55112610300000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X371081812360585073193213,70%1165517,70011330202990
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3810818-15155735113534727,41%1667717,812461184101219
Ryan Strome (CHI)X399918-340273578295511,54%1050813,0214523300001
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X38810181180272268254011,76%1244811,7800017000361
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X267111812027369119617,69%1243616,78314135700000
John Carlson (MTL)X2961218316038577131318,45%3781428,082249117000047
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X3951318318059436821277,35%3480720,692689121000025
Ryan Callahan (BUF)X3951318710061217224496,94%649812,782461210600000
Dean Kukan (DAL)X2031518-39519326024235,00%4151525,760441148000036
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X3331518-526068776536434,62%5395128,81257151170115103
Tom Wilson (DET)X39891761051588469620548,33%1157414,71101223000365
Milan Lucic (TOT)X3989174540684157184114,04%1365516,79224979011018
Radek Faksa (VAN)X3851217-22051575230409,62%1756714,91022221101270
Kris Letang (NYR)X3841317-16321077618625334,65%5595525,1235817121000281
Ryan Suter (WSH)X3521517-146056726328293,17%4786024,58011241000055
Ross Johnston (DAL)X2711516-96210705487243812,64%2256320,841011052000343
Brandon Saad (CHI)X399716-1115375710324488,74%1672518,60224988101548
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X399716240514710024609,00%1556214,41000127000682
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X3788161160603159163613,56%745612,3200001000030
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X3888161160254259173713,56%1850213,2200000000359
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X387916-102043349933467,07%1359915,762131210200000
Nico Hischier (R) (MIN)X387916-1060374211040776,36%1659715,700221110200000
Victor Rask (PHI)X3961016-2100325010236625,88%949012,5700008101320
Daniel Winnik (COL)X39511161440435249162410,20%2362516,02000001014127
Tyson Jost (CAR)X4051116-412033287626396,58%1550812,71033108000000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X3441216-440062625614277,14%3571020,89134375112153
Dan Girardi (DET)X39412168180394729121213,79%4380520,642023600110100
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X3131316110022448829373,41%3073223,61000270000587
Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X3831316-815536463615208,33%5187122,9335851060002102
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X3931316-614045755031286,00%5694024,100002220004135
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X3521416116059698739272,30%4890825,950229152000248
Will Butcher (VAN)X3821416-22018385227223,85%3172919,1913412110000011
Kevan Miller (MIN)X3411516753554453811142,63%5578523,090005103000067
Justin Faulk (CHI)X3911516-1262076625424371,85%68100025,65134101130111101
Evander Kane (CBJ)X3911415-12480973846182923,91%1774119,00246510900001
J.T. Compher (ANA)X3896159180333566174913,64%1357115,02000227000015
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X388715-2011570378927548,99%1554914,4501122800000
Blake Comeau (TOT)X388715-1749567609724568,25%2379620,953141185112297
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X14781582025187327389,59%527719,81022945000017
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X3878155160453511321426,19%558715,44202129200000
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X387815-6355794264133310,94%2868518,0201167400000
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X397815-314065258023608,75%1052613,4901101700000
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X38691554054357824447,69%944611,7400000000253
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X39691506031567226438,33%2353813,79011040113111
Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X3251015-117151176149162010,20%5986226,9543712101000054
Nick Bonino (PIT)X3851015-3203457529419,62%1848812,83123334000143
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X3441115-28027599134364,40%6182124,152136119011176
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X38411151816064555630567,14%2379020,781231012400006
Matthew Benning (SJS)X3831215-628074504319136,98%4388423,25145778022299
Trevor Daley (STL)X3831215-1129533724024127,50%5080621,21044688011180
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X3821315-210097555717283,51%5495825,21134794011383
P.K. Subban (CGY)X38114151363587669542301,05%4499926,280119134000170
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X39114156702080724318212,33%4282421,141561083000174
Travis Zajac (DET)X2786142275192958154713,79%1035012,9610114101159
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X388614-1520422766265112,12%1263716,77224568000016
Mike Blunden (DAL)X388614-960576058154213,79%2259115,54101222000031
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X387714320303769213510,14%73709,751014300009
Matt Nieto (PHI)X397714-300335210222536,86%2154513,9800003000486
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X386814-22032217324408,22%93699,7100000011530
Andrew Copp (MTL)X38681472030403382218,18%123549,3300004000050
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X3841014527550394316349,30%1256914,97022235000018
Stephen Johns (NSH)X38410141930070534513168,89%6480721,242133620111100
Deryk Engelland (COL)X39410141116057544618168,70%5487822,521123920001138
Matt Dumba (TBL)X3031114-222060546324234,76%5383927,972355108000186
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X3831114522037696826344,41%5696025,27011493000391
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X3931114224062666119254,92%5794624,2721311990001105
Tyson Barrie (FLA)X3931114517532379225313,26%3882021,0411210121101130
Olli Maatta (PIT)X272121426039374410234,55%5166024,44022566000373
Josh Manson (WSH)X3721214-7280128675628233,57%3887923,76033133000056
Zach Werenski (MIN)X2311314815529545119221,96%4466528,92022181000279
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X38851352017188125399,88%43248,5200001000037
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X37761304013177821358,97%83379,120000200018
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X387613-16045587425289,46%1364817,05101424000144
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X387613-15220754147162014,89%1570318,50123611700001
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X38671300034296525509,23%63669,6300003011138
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X386713880312049172012,24%93168,3200004112368
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X245813-130033455213229,62%837915,8121363200008
Esa Lindell (TOT)X325813-312047566822237,35%4886126,9120213980113111
Nick Shore (ANA)X385813152020242771418,52%53288,6400001000020
Sam Gagner (CHI)X395813680372439112412,82%63609,2400000000011
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X395813-4140506147164110,64%2571918,4321347900004
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X384913-610049385419537,41%1556914,97123249000011
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X394913010061247214355,56%839610,150000000000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X36310131758078576624304,55%4895726,58235131180003118
Jeff Petry (DET)X3831013-318065537032214,29%4891824,160223116011267
Mike Reilly (EDM)X3521113116030444520134,44%3574621,322131095000077
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X3621113-255593755524213,64%6498727,4312361030000107
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X3311213333570623927252,56%6694828,7304410114000199
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X3511213-57524376125251,64%4361917,68145796011238
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X3511213632088525027262,00%4898628,160338970111112
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X38751228036298127548,64%1142011,0600012010112
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X345712-234041685716348,77%1361017,952021250000027
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X395712-1736092888325506,02%2176319,56000040111117
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X405712-9220758547232810,64%49102525,620110200002151
Josh Anderson (WPG)X354812426073435413267,41%1258016,5800037800004
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X374812640196340131910,00%3372919,711011580112120
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X3821012522070484014165,00%3976820,22112166011274
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X3821012-1133543365713173,51%5676020,001231073022246
Ian Cole (VAN)X3011112331553323214163,13%2847915,98000016000042
Christian Folin (PIT)X3601212110060534811140,00%5574420,67011423000295
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X37012121224093724021170,00%6483322,51000022000184
Michael Raffl (WPG)X3765112135502751122811,76%1048713,16000330101342
Rick Nash (MTL)X386511560483640153015,00%1148012,6400009000013
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X365611525535172451220,83%52737,5801101101325
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X375611-914062145715318,77%33509,4700000000031
Ryan Whitney (DAL)X234711-137519502181419,05%3658525,43314759000049
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X36471132041254313359,30%1438810,770001300002
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X384711-200132436152611,11%83068,0500002000121
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X394711240725835153211,43%1653313,6600006101265
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X303811412030413413158,82%2954718,23134750000042
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X39381139526238340573,61%544111,300000200001
Sam Bennett (CAR)X403811-13201051916020395,00%1867716,9203311810110136
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X362911-116035563720265,41%6382722,970227108000189
Danton Heinen (TOR)X38291164027504518354,44%3046212,140000100005
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X392911-27546523813255,26%3283421,381123106000014
Colin Miller (MIN)X3511011460073756828271,47%55100328,65000101320002103
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X3811011-338027513718292,70%4880821,27033685000158
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X3811011-135560574820352,08%5094924,98112494000167
Erik Johnson (MTL)X3811011030067534418162,27%5082621,74022499000268
Alex Goligoski (DET)X39110111716034395217291,92%2567717,35000676000036
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X408210-1110410924578185410,26%1663115,79000111011692
Zach Hyman (NSH)X3873101180443965224410,77%2258715,45202348000156
Wojtek Wolski (DAL)X356410-1520406560153110,00%1061017,42112739000039
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X366410-90033306320319,52%946612,9610112000014
Jason Spezza (EDM)X386410-42026417023488,57%1151613,5700019101241
Bryan Rust (NYI)X386410-118047516628559,09%1851713,6000012400000
Jay Beagle (NJD)X38641002027636523269,23%1652613,85000020111101
Jesper Fast (MIN)X335510-38050339735565,15%837211,280000300001
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X375510-4195442243122311,63%649113,26101223000120
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X385510-410038486736377,46%1244011,580000500015
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X38551086049227529446,67%1447212,4200002000023
Kyle Okposo (SJS)X385510-106054416523497,69%1354514,33011015000012
Bryan Little (STL)X203710-24032215510305,45%732516,2513452400002
Matt Martin (LAK)X383710029573224416206,82%1249012,90000213000034
Vince Dunn (R) (COL)X39371068015283318199,09%5073618,8711289100009
Ron Hainsey (DET)X382810829552634617164,35%6886622,790112450111148
TJ Brodie (TOT)X371910-1216022645939221,69%4181522,04123482011070
Cody Ceci (PHI)X391910212070715023242,00%5290223,13101467000081
Colton Parayko (COL)X391910130058555915161,69%4992123,61000101010001126
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X35010101626077654928200,00%4085324,370117107000366
Duncan Keith (OTT)X3901010-36028543916160,00%3775219,280114119000028
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X37729-120554057183812,28%1147812,9300005000038
Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X35639-220192343141913,95%739611,310000800005
Marek Hrivik (DAL)X38639-40035313781216,22%1242611,200001900003
Ryan Kesler (STL)X38549-6240503537111813,51%1846312,180000500007
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X3045946014174917348,16%42428,0800021400000
Alex Chiasson (PIT)X38459-108053454713288,51%1646612,27101217011018
Markus Granlund (BOS)X3945940038515110297,84%1156614,5300017000020
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X39459-610040288024445,00%1145611,6900000000244
Mike Green (TOT)X3027914047263913105,13%3858719,57101467000133
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X33279-3601233261067,69%4445013,63000218000135
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X38279310039372713137,41%4259415,62000039000030
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X39279-114056724819154,17%6192323,67123141070000117
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X37189-320947218124,76%4161116,50000230000042
Derek Grant (NJD)X38189-40019194711272,13%82506,5800000011330
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X38189-927546404013252,50%1148512,7600002011140
Jack Johnson (ANA)X3818961802655402182,50%3574519,61101469000196
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X3818921604027216154,76%93569,3701142700006
Steven Santini (ARZ)X38189-1026065504412162,27%3373019,20112278000077
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X40189-12555556358112,86%4679819,941233750000140
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X33099131602540267120,00%2155216,73011143000255
Jordie Benn (NJD)X3809954047442217180,00%3670618,57000243000162
Anton Stralman (NJD)X38099-114050603711150,00%5484922,35011447000172
Connor Murphy (TOT)X39099-722055593017140,00%4367417,29033329000057
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X4009988043582713140,00%3867316,820001190000107
Paul Byron (TBL)X37718-4160424753214713,21%1764417,40000256101462
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X34538922069223082216,67%743112,6620225000225
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X395380120281932113115,63%42706,920110200000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X3444856013175313287,55%32828,3000002000026
Charles Hudon (NYI)X38448-88053306728475,97%1147912,6200001011124
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X39448-820326239112610,26%1852713,52000070000119
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X35358-427517283514118,57%3958216,63213549011161
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X36358-11204035311199,68%736510,150000000003
Darren Helm (TOT)X37358-214051356617454,55%955515,01011335000032
Matt Stajan (TOT)X38358-64046563315289,09%2354314,29101112011444
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X24178-534057454411102,27%3265827,431231393000269
Adam Larsson (PIT)X26178422047353116143,23%2952720,25000452011049
Jake McCabe (LAK)X26178910037322713143,70%3647918,43000343000037
Derek Ryan (SJS)X38178-38027396015531,67%1049212,960000600002
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X39178-55556242317113,23%4773018,711011390112122
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X39178-153554946398212,56%4171218,26000020001104
Nick Jensen (BUF)X34088214025443314190,00%4971821,1300001000371
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X39527020453045152311,11%1241010,52101110007111
Darren Archibald (NSH)X2443734019152561016,00%61697,0300001101114
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X2943712021113582511,43%52629,030000000008
Ty Rattie (NYR)X22347-220816327229,38%324911,310000100002
David Desharnais (BUF)X34347-40015184814236,25%12557,510000000002
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X37347420040213310219,09%53238,7400006000455
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X38347116057424014217,50%1347112,3800002000014
Johan Larsson (BUF)X39347-22036233213269,38%63458,8400004011132
Carl Klingberg (DAL)X16257-1202232339136,06%925816,120001700007
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X37257-64031615418323,70%1760716,39000023000467
Nick Holden (ANA)X3825756039453616185,56%4071718,88112564000091
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3825704044331671012,50%2045111,8600003000013
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X3925742026625125143,92%5474719,1601111105000464
Julius Honka (BOS)X3925774018251761011,76%1044611,440000000008
Andy Greene (TOT)X392579403153301196,67%4367917,41011347000392
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X16167-640821271173,70%926716,69000024000028
Michael Frolik (NYI)X38167-116057363614222,78%1462716,4901127800007
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X38167-1340113016366,25%2552013,69044027000126
Brady Skjei (CHI)X39167314066544320172,33%5192623,7401161010002104
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X39167-74027814318142,33%4884121,57000123011183
Shea Theodore (FLA)X391673201221281383,57%1754313,9301127000000
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X18077022022242812130,00%2839822,09000444000141
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X26077-1122044573414130,00%4266225,45011574000070
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X34077-52205045334190,00%4970920,87022272000178
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X35077-140201817790,00%263219,1600000000136
Jason Demers (TOT)X3807753203335342080,00%3362116,34000146000249
Brandon Carlo (PHI)X39077330032473019140,00%5064416,5000005000173
Alexei Emelin (CBJ)X39077014048442819110,00%5167117,200000270001115
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X38516-700163645112911,11%638310,0900001101335
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X3951604026243492514,71%53178,1200002000114
Adam Lowry (WSH)X25426300211433152212,12%22208,81000018000032
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X36426-42025435112311,43%32727,560000100001
Leo Komarov (NJD)X36426120652440162610,00%1044712,4200003000550
Justin Braun (NJD)X38336-710061685324285,66%6486622,78000234000294
Joel Armia (CGY)X38336-40021193411218,82%102747,220000000000
Miles Wood (OTT)X39336230024116324444,76%33057,810000100000
Mattias Ritola (DAL)X13246-340151523958,70%317213,240220800001
Travis Dermott (R) (CAR)X26246-4802831183711,11%2440015,37213254000060
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X38246300131022789,09%42205,790000000000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X39246414042373014106,67%3569517,81000245000150
Jared McCann (FLA)X39246-500822267217,69%62907,440000000000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X3315643404837165146,25%3254416,47000025000044
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X33156618046554116162,44%3781924,81000288000296
John Moore (TOT)X371561805142288193,57%4564917,53000050000178
Troy Stecher (SJS)X38156-612042462611163,85%3772219,00022156000386
Karl Alzner (OTT)X39156-10404442301293,33%4361015,6500003000180
Dan Hamhuis (PHI)X20066560162916960,00%1336618,29011038000027
Brendan Smith (WPG)X320660415503220790,00%2646814,62000017011042
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X35066514041372210140,00%4065118,60033162000085
Justin Schultz (TBL)X36066-52018442712100,00%2950113,9200018000027
Radko Gudas (COL)X390667881055391916160,00%3458715,0501104000031
Chris Stewart (CAR)X33415-41352919215819,05%433310,0800001000272
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X3841502013192061120,00%42757,230000000006
Lias Andersson (R) (ARZ)X11325-500201577642,86%519117,3511222500009
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X363256200551126111311,54%53228,9400008000125
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X3732512203029226813,64%63369,0900005011142
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X3932504016183512208,57%52546,510000300003
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X40325-510051196920464,35%43859,6310132100000
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X37235-4201216154613,33%52276,130113610115
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X38235-127542204419254,55%443611,4600001112389
Damon Severson (LAK)X3823541955537511193,92%3170318,49112474000056
Nick Ritchie (STL)X38235-42004431296226,90%1044411,7020265300007
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X39235712021533613155,56%4272618,62112365000365
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X30145840163413667,69%2035711,9000001000013
Luke Schenn (TBL)X321451140332917535,88%2044814,01011117000038
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X33145-36043595932261,69%4781824,78000355000682
Michal Kempny (TOT)X3714518011261610106,25%2441311,1600001000017
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X38145-4007314114212,44%123699,7000000000172
Riley Nash (NJD)X38145-54044566713361,49%1864516,98000022101590
Tim Schaller (TOT)X401451160433734582,94%842410,6000015011042
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X160556403317281170,00%2237123,17000249000133
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X29055-279520503011170,00%4963221,78011661000050
Brandon Manning (WPG)X37055132069433713170,00%3066217,90011692000029
Michael Matheson (WSH)X370559215163234770,00%1544211,96000338000145
Dominic Moore (NSH)X30404-2008151301630,77%12096,9600000101137
Tyler Motte (PHI)X3940407531182381817,39%22907,4400000000242
Scott Gomez (DAL)X383140401828203515,00%83058,020000700003
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X3831442027204812406,25%72737,1800000000010
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X21224-5409142310238,70%222210,560000700008
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X352243402627238158,70%93279,3300002000142
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X37224039558111871411,11%73359,060000400000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X382241207182310238,70%82326,100000100002
Eric Gryba (CAR)X18134-13152920108810,00%1425013,88123325000014
Marc Staal (WPG)X30134220254426983,85%4557019,00000031123108
Cody Franson (TOR)X3413468026422812113,57%2667219,78000269000076
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X37134-240625105510,00%2948012,9800009000023
Mark Letestu (TBL)X37134-38032334718352,13%1050813,7400002011116
Brad Richardson (NYR)X38134-10803555185115,56%947212,41000037000021
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X38134-1602820213124,76%23037,970000000000
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X14044-1300161811460,00%1830021,42000329000024
Shea Weber (CBJ)X19044517531342613160,00%2336018,9600013700005
Tim Heed (CBJ)X19044219552013460,00%1731316,47000243000122
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X33044-12402038336110,00%5265819,93011655000050
Brian Boyle (OTT)X3504421003521339220,00%52667,610000000001
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X37044-240010551257200,00%5679821,55000027000049
Robert Hagg (TOT)X37044-3604045201270,00%2748813,1800000011067
Ryan Wilson (DAL)X37044-2020134516670,00%3060616,38011134000034
Jamie Oleksiak (NYR)X38044-2342108739179130,00%3359215,58000032000432
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X38044-1300162611650,00%1939210,31000111000020
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X38044-11240394421920,00%4662916,56022132000052
David Savard (TOT)X3904458030391910100,00%4169717,88011154000083
Luke Glendening (FLA)X39044-4554238205120,00%153378,6400000011030
Nate Thompson (PHI)X39044-22031365016280,00%63478,9100001000187
Ben Lovejoy (COL)X39044161403764311490,00%4769617,86000010221135
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X1030320057152520,00%2908,970000000000
Jan Rutta (R) (NJD)X383033201535274711,11%2755214,522026112000022
Justin Bailey (TOR)X38303-42017172581012,00%42045,3800001000013
Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X14213-10015111561013,33%417612,58000013000018
Jason Pominville (NYR)X37213-8001215215219,52%33308,9200002000334
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X37213-22037177911,76%1832,230001600001
Austin Watson (NSH)X38213-4521069234314304,65%1345511,97011113000371
Drake Caggiula (COL)X38213-1402616225159,09%62526,640000100019
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X3821306022332817167,14%738710,180000000001
Chris Wagner (BUF)X39213-310034202071210,00%63007,700001300014
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X39213-46037244012245,00%83378,640000100000
Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X23123400221455620,00%41868,070111600000
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X23123-2402919142107,14%41737,5200013000011
Logan Shaw (NSH)X23123000121119795,26%92209,560000000019
Noah Juulsen (R) (EDM)X34123-640373522784,55%3345313,34101221000142
Brett Pesce (ANA)X381238100112714957,14%2240910,7700004000112
Scott Harrington (WPG)X1803310010119440,00%61478,1700000000010
Ryan White (DAL)X18033-102015192912180,00%725714,3001101100006
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X24033-725520232615110,00%1839416,4001137000013
Brandon Montour (MTL)X26033-11202220111040,00%1330011,5500000000011
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X30033-1114056341813130,00%3149616,52000138000133
Derek MacKenzie (DET)X330332602923238190,00%52878,7100000000030
Michael Del Zotto (TBL)X37033-136036562613140,00%4071619,34000151000263
Jakub Kindl (LAK)X3703350052011110,00%1238810,4800002000031
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X38033-22355137488240,00%1042711,2200000000054
Connor Carrick (NYI)X38033-52203352185100,00%3459315,60000033000154
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X38033-41004234251190,00%2957415,10000342000040
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X3803308047432512190,00%1739910,5100002000016
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X38033416025353215160,00%2652213,7300003000018
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (BOS)X39033040252210270,00%2249412,66000217000033
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X42020001151140,00%0399,820000000007
Sonny Milano (CHI)X16202-20044114818,18%4895,5800001000000
Paul Thompson (DAL)X29202-40081493322,22%31515,220000700006
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X38202-400710234168,70%31564,1010114000012
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X39202-1003524210204,76%113529,03000000006103
John Scott (BOS)X71120001574414,29%110114,360000200000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X911200010652520,00%515016,62112126000010
Zack Kassian (TOT)X19112-32003721211164,76%1126914,1700042200002
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X26112-4006744325,00%31044,010000200007
Anders Bjork (R) (EDM)X28112-4004092411,11%1933,3300004011125
Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X30112400221916596,25%132287,6100000000022
Mike Fisher (TOT)X3611212802728187145,56%53178,8000012000013
Justin Falk (ARZ)X3811221804339208105,00%1955514,60000132000027
Petter Granberg (EDM)X1022300000210,00%02020,100000300003
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X602222014172110,00%812019,97000012000011
Matthew Konan (DAL)X9022-3006126130,00%1016518,380110900008
Brian Lee (TOR)X110224204106220,00%1115113,7400006000019
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X17022-140151211560,00%419111,2400004000231
David Schlemko (TBL)X180221007167320,00%51779,8500000000124
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X20022-23151683210,00%121909,5000016000011
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X26022200241615550,00%52238,5600000000119
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOR)X270225003127120,00%1734512,7900019000127
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X31022-3802320219140,00%2642513,70000022000159
Adam Pelech (NYR)X38022-1320395814470,00%4266917,60000154000048
Joakim Ryan (R) (MIN)X380221601031231090,00%3947712,5600009000029
Kris Russell (NYR)X38022100212711370,00%163719,7700000000025
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X3902208048324117250,00%639410,11000000006112
Dalton Prout (BOS)X39022-1809188030,00%183849,840000000008
Ben Hutton (CHI)X39022-560113213870,00%1847312,1200007000035
Michael Stone (TOT)X4002248028371810130,00%2955513,8900009000164
Gabriel Dumont (CAR)X21011000050220,00%02211,190000000001
Viktor Svedberg (WPG)X3101-2000121250,00%05217,260000500007
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X8101-10041011059,09%19011,2200000101426
Daniel Brickley (R) (STL)X10101-4000245125,00%612212,170000300008
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X14101-1205421050,00%1654,660000000003
Martin Frk (CAR)X16101-10073223104,55%31298,060000200006
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X1810138091872314,29%626114,50000019000018
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X25101-46071451820,00%1532012,82000012000017
Noel Acciari (SJS)X31101-24010630133,33%0742,400000400000
Andre Deveaux (TBL)X4011-300323240,00%25513,870000000000
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X5011-500265410,00%18617,2600001800006
Johnny Oduya (NSH)X5011-240761110,00%15110,190000000006
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X5011-400464000,00%39418,7000009000015
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X6011120324120,00%0345,660000000001
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X8011100386320,00%310513,1500004000010
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (NYR)X8011000050100,00%28410,550000000002
Giovanni Fiore (R) (LAK)X9011100451120,00%1374,100110300001
Jakub Nakladal (NYI)X9011320342000,00%112313,6900001000012
Blake Hillman (R) (VAN)X10011200393400,00%811311,330000000005
Roman Polak (FLA)X10011460859000,00%611511,470000100009
John Gilmour (R) (STL)X11011160432220,00%31089,860000800007
Anton Lindholm (OTT)X15011-320141910130,00%2125617,0500000000055
Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X160113005103130,00%616310,1800003000016
David Rundblad (MIN)X18011-300275210,00%1222712,6100001000028
Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X18011-1440151811430,00%2020611,4500014000021
Nikolay Kulemin (STL)X190112005121020,00%5844,410000200008
Joe Finley (PIT)X200113004104570,00%1423811,9100009000032
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X2001120021011240,00%11226,090000000000
Jason Chimera (CHI)X210114001502120,00%2743,510000200002
Joe Morrow (CHI)X23011-64012174210,00%82169,3800003000024
Danny Biega (PIT)X26011-1000102510430,00%2643116,5700007000147
Oskar Lindblom (R) (NYI)X27011120444450,00%31094,050000300000
Victor Mete (R) (NYI)X290116003177340,00%162729,3800000000020
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X310110601299240,00%72096,75000022000024
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X380111401485320,00%192697,0700000000022
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X38011-78020563321110,00%3877020,25000491000079
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X39011-4602047171960,00%3651713,26000060001127
Tom Gilbert (BOS)X39011000094110,00%52225,690000000003
Andrei Markov (TBL)X1000-100100000,00%21918,520000000002
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X1000000010000,00%033,320000000000
Brett Connolly (SJS)X1000000000000,00%010,720000000000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X1000-100110000,00%1109,750000000000
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X1000020110000,00%21110,680000000002
Matt Cullen (FLA)X1000-100121110,00%02120,800000200000
Paul Martin (SJS)X1000-100120010,00%21717,350000000001
Scott Wilson (DET)X1000000110000,00%065,550000000000
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X1000100011010,00%01413,770000000000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X1000000000000,00%022,180000000000
Morgan Ellis (EDM)X1000-100010000,00%11111,320000000000
William Carrier (DET)X1000000100000,00%055,000000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (DET)X1000100100000,00%01111,450000000000
Chad Billins (WPG)X2000200020000,00%02814,070000000004
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X2000000010120,00%0104,930000000000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X2000000200110,00%0147,190000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X2000000101000,00%2209,870000000000
Jarred Tinordi (WPG)X2000200000000,00%12512,280000000000
Byron Froese (NJD)X2000-100120000,00%0115,430000000001
Yannick Weber (EDM)X2000120235220,00%13115,670001600012
Ales Hemsky (STL)X3000-100021000,00%0154,980000000000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X3000-300124260,00%24314,230000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (EDM)X3000000313010,00%0165,390000000000
Sven Baertschi (DET)X3000-1000010010,00%0227,470000000000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X3000300221200,00%23612,130000100003
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X3000000020000,00%0144,830000000000
Chris Butler (ARZ)X3000200011000,00%1227,270000000003
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X4000000154030,00%1369,030000000004
Nick Lappin (NYI)X4000000010000,00%051,200000100000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X4000-120752110,00%45213,080000000008
Jon Merrill (CHI)X4000320153000,00%44912,330000000005
Joel Ward (OTT)X4000-200102110,00%2276,700000000000
Mike Weber (ANA)X4000100100000,00%0164,100000000000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X4000120527020,00%2256,330000000000
Marc Methot (STL)X5000240452110,00%47013,900000000000
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X6000000001010,00%0132,090000000001
Griffen Molino (STL)X6000-100000000,00%0101,680000100003
Mark Barberio (TOT)X6000-100562210,00%6589,6800000000110
Tommy Wingels (CGY)X6000-220232220,00%0233,760000000000
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X6000100032000,00%37011,6900001200000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X8000100214300,00%2465,730000000007
Alex Petrovic (CBJ)X8000110010113630,00%813516,930000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (ANA)X14000420020000,00%2412,950000000000
Benn Ferriero (DAL)X14000-100371020,00%0382,690000200006
Niklas Kronwall (DET)X16000020411010,00%1744,6500001200008
Mark Fayne (PIT)X17000-70015128640,00%1732118,86000013000047
Nick Paul (TOR)X17000-200697340,00%31257,330000000000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X170000201864220,00%41116,540000000000
Jacob Josefson (NYR)X18000-8208238190,00%723613,130000000002
Michael Chaput (PHI)X19000100184150,00%21216,380000100000
Tanner Glass (STL)X19000-140321030,00%2371,930000000002
Matt Irwin (TOT)X2000032010162020,00%1422011,0000000000019
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X20000-3407510840,00%61105,490000000007
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X21000-40091015560,00%61366,490000100000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X25000000030000,00%2451,8200002000015
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X26000200112100,00%0552,110001300006
Matt Moulson (LAK)X2600020010134440,00%51746,690000000000
Matt Greene (ANA)X27000400420100,00%21495,530000000004
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X29000120759380,00%31174,050000600000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (LAK)X30000-37513645100,00%21354,480000400000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X3200021352385220,00%122999,3500002000026
Adam McQuaid (SJS)X32000-331558358540,00%2340912,7800002000027
Conor Sheary (SJS)X35000-300027330,00%0982,8100002000012
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X38000000431130,00%01122,940000400000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X38000000564120,00%1531,400001500000
James Wisniewski (BOS)X39000-100021010,00%2942,410000200000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie Benn (BOS)X3051,01%3964820221,400400012001022
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X2131,65%794713011,56021000011565
Henrik Zetterberg (PHI)X1152,40%9982721001,531100001240354
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X6134,83%894714001,46010005500545
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X2349,22%12233720011,39050001100712
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X7156,32%11403919021,38130000130545
Connor McDavid (DET)X3348,76%12494017011,24050000022471
Patrik Laine (EDM)X5328,19%1496119121,15130000011454
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X1350,72%11814716031,27040000011652
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X0151,67%2695222111,19010011100611
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X2130,07%2763418001,26240000110532
Paul Stastny (TOR)X5154,38%11314121011,14130200021931
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X5247,17%535319021,32141010031334
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X2051,05%1435427011,12240101200420
Blake Wheeler (COL)X4254,17%484015001,26120000021252
Alex Killorn (BUF)X5327,27%445614011,38020001100443
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X2051,02%10804012001,261101001360335
Brayden Point (WSH)X6353,61%10263721111,20030000510732
Matt Duchene (TOR)X5252,73%7514021001,16020001400443
Sean Monahan (NYI)X6152,46%11573617001,14020000140352
William Nylander (WSH)X2254,55%1103414001,23000003500081
David Perron (MIN)X3047,30%743811001,16010000032206
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X3130,81%1725218011,13240013800332
Logan Couture (BOS)X4055,68%882628000,99030000230048
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X2051,76%9662919011,37230000011730
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X2130,59%854419011,02030000031161
Tyler Seguin (STL)X2154,29%10152619001,15030010031513
Claude Giroux (WPG)X1256,07%10704418001,13130000052352
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X3153,13%7682712001,20040001100072
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X1056,52%10972918001,04010000870151
Jonathan Huberdeau (TBL)X2442,42%1323316021,09110000010452
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X3251,43%8033823001,22120010410641
John Tavares (PIT)X3154,50%8553011021,14020000066421
Phil Kessel (FLA)X3038,18%554812001,04351003300313
Kevin Labanc (ARZ)X2037,04%546613010,99010001300321
Taylor Hall (FLA)X5054,20%1313313001,02250002400442
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X0155,22%675513110,96030000022415
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4047,62%634712101,00040001100331
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X2236,08%975019000,88350001100323
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X2254,33%10733812000,88010004700333
Eric Staal (NSH)X6253,19%1412928210,95040000000722
William Karlsson (MIN)X6051,24%12532728000,81010000140121
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X5041,51%536011001,01110010011024
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X1034,78%1152824000,84130000021321
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X2151,06%9443319000,98010000022210
Artemi Panarin (DET)X3132,35%684016000,87350021100122
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X2155,15%1364815000,94071000072411
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X4145,39%12803124110,78121010031422
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1237,21%433616000,90140001100351
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X6051,14%7904718000,88110000230332
Clayton Keller (NSH)X3122,39%672512000,99010001100122
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3256,76%743423010,80010005500431
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1051,25%804219000,86140000022212
Reilly Smith (MTL)X2133,33%364411111,01241000011302
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X6225,00%283211001,06030011100244
Brad Marchand (OTT)X3065,08%635123000,801600103130250
Jordan Staal (BOS)X3056,11%8182214000,81120001100134
Jack Eichel (ANA)X3249,40%168357001,24000000110431
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X2156,17%11181115000,87010001500004
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X5236,76%683119100,81010000042174
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X5245,65%5173218020,87010000000421
Travis Konecny (PIT)X1032,43%74406001,17010002200121
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X0132,39%71379001,06020000110214
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X2053,13%11014013000,82060000410332
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X200,00%02135001,02000000310142
Brock Nelson (ANA)X5053,33%4352211010,98220000130243
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X1228,89%454115000,96000002200311
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X2052,60%9812912000,90010000022421
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X2158,02%474379000,92010000410301
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X1054,17%243510011,17120000011142
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X1152,75%781326000,92002012200121
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X1234,29%702216100,85000003300010
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X3151,35%7403024000,88010000930532
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1130,00%40258001,11010000310311
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X6240,00%25267011,05020000011233
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X3255,96%1093815100,76010000130151
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X2160,87%461312001,01120000011235
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X3133,33%514310000,83050011100032
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0136,11%723030010,83011120240122
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X1254,11%6212221200,96230100120311
Boone Jenner (PIT)X2057,25%1312317010,91010000076212
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X2046,58%732218100,74030000011124
Connor Brown (ANA)X1243,64%552423010,87000000720210
Chris Kreider (COL)X2040,63%32307011,01020000062322
Alexander Steen (COL)X4037,50%242422000,98020000130130
Auston Matthews (BOS)X2052,09%551209111,30140000000231
Corey Perry (PHI)X4042,22%455518000,78030000230302
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X4154,42%5203317000,86140000210323
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X6045,02%6532614001,04000100210141
David Backes (BOS)X3256,52%462517000,79000101100422
Tomas Hertl (COL)X3151,86%9682419000,71020101100113
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X2154,67%5891210000,87120000410310
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X2134,29%353720000,83010000055122
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X2134,76%1877210000,65031002200313
Colton Sissons (ARZ)X1052,02%10153415000,65120201300112
Thomas Vanek (COL)X3032,73%55229020,81021001100201
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0138,00%502213000,82110000021133
James Neal (PHI)X0028,89%452612000,78060000022222
Richard Panik (BUF)X1134,48%585118000,74250000150012
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0052,56%3901715000,90120001100151
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0058,58%3672414001,00000001100131
Nick Foligno (PIT)X0050,00%583023000,81020000410010
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X1055,13%10812012000,71120000031102
Christian Fischer (LAK)X219,38%321210010,74020000021421
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X3235,09%573122000,72160000064211
Adam Henrique (PIT)X1253,11%6442115011,03000000061221
Jason Zucker (TBL)X5127,40%733115010,68110001100432
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1151,11%11233618000,68290100022120
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1032,95%883727000,64130000210221
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X2030,77%133711101,06010001100223
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X2153,33%152610001,01000001100121
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X1055,11%6173213000,67010100130105
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X1063,64%333313000,82040001400112
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X2154,19%5371816000,87010001100140
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X1032,43%374714000,92000000011012
Carl Soderberg (STL)X0049,77%4362921000,75120000130003
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X0052,66%771166000,79020000044112
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X100,00%02850000,55001001500011
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X1044,77%6502012000,78360000240201
Max Domi (TOT)X2063,04%462313000,84000000011011
Mark Stone (DET)X1130,51%592012000,86030000022221
Tyler Bozak (COL)X1154,42%6341415000,83000000052204
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X0055,38%653116000,70050002300106
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X120,00%02223000,67000110070104
Drew Doughty (NYI)X010,00%03232000,550100000136103
Anders Lee (WSH)X2131,75%631519000,66150001300224
Derick Brassard (COL)X0039,39%333913110,79021000011221
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X3239,53%432312000,82040001100210
Alex Tuch (CHI)X0037,78%452813000,69000000093210
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2066,67%633010000,73000000044004
Phillip Danault (CHI)X2050,43%4662324000,75000000021222
Elias Lindholm (DET)X1052,14%4911712000,76020001400200
Erik Haula (MIN)X2152,19%5253410000,72010000066213
David Krejci (NYI)X1252,02%496366000,69020000044102
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X4130,77%392811010,65330000044311
Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%01733000,510100000121120
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X0034,68%1735314000,70010000083021
Victor Hedman (STL)X000,00%03419000,60000000230001
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X010,00%03641000,510200000111210
Brent Burns (FLA)X000,00%02843000,460000000131110
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%03424000,77000000130102
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1147,32%1122715000,68010001100013
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X3148,77%2852513000,90110000230001
Dustin Brown (MTL)X1132,43%741213000,58380020073105
Timo Meier (EDM)X1055,56%36308000,64000001200021
Lars Eller (WPG)X2050,21%4781813000,79000010094101
Devin Shore (BOS)X1048,22%421912000,681100001170110
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%02538000,53111000042102
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X200,00%02829000,50020000041000
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X2063,33%303210000,68220001100320
Dylan Strome (LAK)X3050,60%3321313000,87110012200230
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CAR)X1025,00%16287000,97010000011100
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X0126,67%452120000,81000001100120
Scott Laughton (BUF)X1254,94%32466000,79020000021200
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X1017,65%17307000,90000003300122
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X1152,00%25284000,72010000041121
John Klingberg (FLA)X110,00%01326000,48000000044410
Justin Williams (NJD)X3040,00%252315000,72111001100004
Derek Stepan (TOT)X0052,07%6052416000,58110100240113
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X1054,53%11043514000,531300102110011
Cody Eakin (CHI)X1050,30%3301712000,79000000180021
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X100,00%02522000,57000000870011
Michael Grabner (VAN)X1139,02%412313100,65000000061410
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X2134,29%35234000,870100101130012
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X1236,67%30197000,80001001200400
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X1027,27%222910000,780000000183110
Brock Boeser (WSH)X0041,38%29467000,66150000120012
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0153,57%1962412000,69000010420021
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X110,00%02128000,56000000021201
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X010,00%01941000,48000000120001
Marco Scandella (BOS)X0150,00%21229000,410000000163010
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000,00%02448000,42000000210000
Jeff Carter (TOT)X0253,70%378227000,83000000011012
Dale Weise (DAL)X0035,21%712823100,66230010022001
Craig Smith (CGY)X1045,95%371514000,59110000011022
Bo Horvat (WSH)X2056,08%3371810000,83000001100100
Kyle Connor (WSH)X2233,33%24264000,79020000011200
Alexander Wennberg (ARZ)X2048,22%533113111,09110000021201
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X1033,92%6281310000,80000000054200
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X4036,84%192816000,67000000031121
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X1156,82%623612000,57000000033112
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0020,69%293111000,59000000031010
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X0032,02%1782018000,70130000091011
Tyler Myers (TOT)X100,00%01038000,420000100113110
Mark Giordano (NSH)X100,00%02547000,391100000102110
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%02415000,521200001250001
Frans Nielsen (STL)X2053,15%476279000,61000000022210
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X1150,60%833511000,54140001200003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1152,68%3171612000,66000002300111
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X1332,00%251710000,63140100210121
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X1025,00%683223000,44020000140001
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X3042,50%403519000,51120101100001
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X0152,25%423159000,63120000140202
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X2036,36%3359000,61000000011101
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X2045,00%201212000,62000000011221
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X0031,71%411710000,55000000210001
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X100,00%01432000,46000000085010
Seth Jones (OTT)X200,00%03134000,360200002100200
Derek Forbort (CGY)X100,00%0531000,52000000062110
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X000,00%01727000,49000000140011
Alexander Edler (COL)X100,00%01234000,420000000361011
Zach Parise (STL)X0030,77%391810000,58010001100101
TJ Oshie (NJD)X1156,67%60913000,48020000066032
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X3246,30%541314000,55000000033210
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1057,89%19448000,53011000032031
Ryan Strome (CHI)X2033,33%15917000,71000000320011
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X1125,00%482011000,80110000033012
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X1033,33%182611000,83010000021103
John Carlson (MTL)X000,00%01639000,44000000150021
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X110,00%01525000,45110000011000
Ryan Callahan (BUF)X0026,67%301413000,72000000091022
Dean Kukan (DAL)X000,00%01116000,70000010092100
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X010,00%02148000,38000000011012
Tom Wilson (DET)X1033,33%182715000,59001110033110
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0035,71%421311000,520100001120103
Radek Faksa (VAN)X1055,23%4401012000,60110000033112
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%02232000,361110102190101
Ryan Suter (WSH)X100,00%01135000,400000000181000
Ross Johnston (DAL)X5129,07%862012000,57022000000201
Brandon Saad (CHI)X1062,50%403616000,44000101100001
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X2134,48%292413000,57000000053114
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X1059,09%22179000,70000001100122
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X1034,29%351317000,64000000011012
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X1057,14%212217000,530100000194011
Nico Hischier (R) (MIN)X1158,82%342611000,54010000099110
Victor Rask (PHI)X1055,77%3641613000,65020000021002
Daniel Winnik (COL)X1047,73%44918000,51000000033004
Tyson Jost (CAR)X0039,47%304177000,63000000091011
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X100,00%02236000,450000003150110
Dan Girardi (DET)X000,00%0732000,40000000022102
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X010,00%02323000,44000000150001
Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X200,00%01344000,37000011200010
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X000,00%01334000,34110000041200
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X000,00%02227100,35000000011012
Will Butcher (VAN)X000,00%01923000,440000000154001
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%0526000,410001000274011
Justin Faulk (CHI)X010,00%01831000,320000001180101
Evander Kane (CBJ)X4039,62%53818100,40110000052002
J.T. Compher (ANA)X2144,00%252213000,53110001100012
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X2216,67%30263000,55010100011111
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1142,86%632424000,38120010011000
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X1158,97%39196001,08130001100213
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X3029,41%34287000,51000000033011
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X1144,62%65921000,44020010074004
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X0020,00%45189000,5713000001212020
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X1034,62%26810000,67000000033111
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X2049,72%360917000,56000000053130
Dustin Byfuglien (NYR)X120,00%0835000,35110100076010
Nick Bonino (PIT)X1052,20%3641710000,62120000077001
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X210,00%02127000,37110000044101
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X0032,93%821714000,38000000064002
Matthew Benning (SJS)X100,00%0739000,34000000044110
Trevor Daley (STL)X100,00%0521000,37000100011000
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000,00%01344000,310000001130000
P.K. Subban (CGY)X000,00%04138000,300000100303101
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%0640000,3600310003413001
Travis Zajac (DET)X1061,54%13155000,80000010011100
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X1222,22%181513000,44010001100210
Mike Blunden (DAL)X1116,28%431915000,47010000044211
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X1030,92%1522111000,76000000022310
Matt Nieto (PHI)X2032,35%34249000,51010000022011
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X2048,46%1302110000,760000000103101
Andrew Copp (MTL)X1249,43%17459000,79000000044201
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X1055,56%36415000,490000000173100
Stephen Johns (NSH)X100,00%01334000,35000000011202
Deryk Engelland (COL)X100,00%01026100,32000000140100
Matt Dumba (TBL)X000,00%02434000,33000000000001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%03148000,29010000041100
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X100,00%0340000,30000001200000
Tyson Barrie (FLA)X100,00%02424000,34000010072001
Olli Maatta (PIT)X100,00%0821000,420000000134111
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%0724000,32000000042011
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%01125000,42010100055210
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0048,28%29246000,80000000031021
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X2130,77%13264000,77000000033002
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X0133,33%3031918000,40000000011001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0148,33%60718000,37000001100001
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X3149,06%159302000,71000000011111
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X1159,78%9294000,82000000051100
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X1134,95%289511000,69000000063100
Esa Lindell (TOT)X110,00%01234000,30000000033010
Nick Shore (ANA)X1046,96%115711000,79000000210011
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1142,48%11367000,72000001200001
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X0044,12%341916000,360000000116001
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X1037,04%541413000,46000000076001
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X0021,43%141212000,66000000033001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X010,00%01237000,27000000180001
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%02332000,280100000301001
Mike Reilly (EDM)X010,00%01323000,350000000211000
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X100,00%0750000,26000100065010
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X000,00%0633000,270000100172010
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X000,00%01621000,42000101200010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X000,00%02140000,260000000252000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X0152,94%221182000,57000000073111
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X1135,40%5171511000,39000000086000
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X1048,13%10411523000,31000000064120
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X000,00%0551000,2300000001212101
Josh Anderson (WPG)X0039,39%33106000,41000000044001
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X110,00%0633000,330000000138100
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X010,00%0132000,310000000194010
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%01028000,32001000077100
Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%0621000,500010000202000
Christian Folin (PIT)X000,00%0729000,320000000364000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%0748000,290000000371000
Michael Raffl (WPG)X2042,11%1957000,45000010044010
Rick Nash (MTL)X3015,38%261516000,46010000033010
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X0016,67%602100,81000000021110
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0036,00%25177000,63000000041000
Ryan Whitney (DAL)X010,00%0721000,38000010033002
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X1017,65%17814000,57000000044011
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X0128,57%7411000,72000000094100
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X0171,43%21511000,41000000120011
Neal Pionk (R) (BOS)X000,00%0622000,40000000022002
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X0025,00%201715000,500000103160000
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0054,62%758910000,33220021100010
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%01236000,270000002100001
Danton Heinen (TOR)X0036,05%861014000,48010000180000
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X100,00%01227000,26001000085000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%01931000,220000000134000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X000,00%01031000,270000000161010
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X000,00%01937000,23000000370000
Erik Johnson (MTL)X000,00%01121000,270000000115000
Alex Goligoski (DET)X000,00%0811000,330100000262001
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X1035,00%401718000,32010110170101
Zach Hyman (NSH)X3152,78%721610010,340100000221100
Wojtek Wolski (DAL)X0137,50%242111000,33000002200000
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X0029,41%17239000,430100000106000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X1160,94%297177010,39000000077100
Bryan Rust (NYI)X1125,00%162215000,39110000075010
Jay Beagle (NJD)X1057,40%392913000,38000000055010
Jesper Fast (MIN)X1036,36%11233000,54000001100001
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X1060,67%8977000,410001001160101
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X0054,34%2651013000,450000000113011
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X1017,65%172210000,42000002200010
Kyle Okposo (SJS)X2140,74%27124000,370000000102111
Bryan Little (STL)X1059,52%42105000,62000000032000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0125,93%27129000,41001000150001
Vince Dunn (R) (COL)X000,00%0819000,27000000130011
Ron Hainsey (DET)X000,00%0735000,23001000062000
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%01833000,250000001320000
Cody Ceci (PHI)X000,00%0526000,220000001350002
Colton Parayko (COL)X000,00%01434000,220000000144010
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X000,00%01220000,230000000351000
Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%0831000,270000001390000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0253,54%2541012000,38000000011102
Ryan Donato (R) (NYI)X1226,19%21026000,45020000051000
Marek Hrivik (DAL)X0034,68%124410000,42000000099001
Ryan Kesler (STL)X0039,19%74810000,39000000052000
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X0040,00%10135000,74110000055000
Alex Chiasson (PIT)X0135,71%42820000,39000000022000
Markus Granlund (BOS)X0045,45%331415000,32000000044000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0036,84%19811000,390000000194001
Mike Green (TOT)X100,00%0824000,3100000002313002
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X000,00%0321000,40000000062010
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X000,00%0622100,300000000215011
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X000,00%0440000,190000000347000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000,00%0128000,290000000311001
Derek Grant (NJD)X0057,14%84146000,72000000094010
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X1044,44%18119000,37001000022020
Jack Johnson (ANA)X000,00%0921000,240100000122010
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X0043,44%221310000,51000000077000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X100,00%0822000,25000000011001
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X000,00%01124000,23000100210000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X000,00%0415000,330000000333000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%0420000,260000000385001
Anton Stralman (NJD)X000,00%0621000,210000000383000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%0527000,270000000393000
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X000,00%0631000,270000000409001
Paul Byron (TBL)X1034,29%351715200,25010000011101
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X0053,85%13511000,37000001100010
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X000,00%3123000,590000000231000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X009,09%11122000,57000000032001
Charles Hudon (NYI)X0144,83%58178000,33000000011001
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X0053,27%4131015000,300000000219000
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X100,00%0631000,27000000011001
Matt Hendricks (NSH)X1044,80%22146000,44000000000010
Darren Helm (TOT)X1042,11%19139000,29000000190010
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0055,93%295415000,29010000022000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%0430000,240000000211000
Adam Larsson (PIT)X000,00%0524000,300000000100000
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%0318000,33000000062001
Derek Ryan (SJS)X0063,68%2121415000,320000000131001
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%0829000,2200001001010001
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X100,00%0331000,220010000181100
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%0419000,220000000343000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X0023,08%13815000,34000000011021
Darren Archibald (NSH)X000,00%233000,83000000011001
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0033,33%1290000,53000000033001
Ty Rattie (NYR)X1038,46%13124000,56000000051100
David Desharnais (BUF)X1060,00%90101000,55000000020000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X0023,53%1786000,430000000101002
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X0020,00%25415000,30000000021000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X0160,00%577000,4100000001010101
Carl Klingberg (DAL)X0138,18%5566000,54000000022020
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X0054,45%595316000,230000001160000
Nick Holden (ANA)X000,00%01128000,20000000095020
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X0057,14%91212000,31000000086011
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X100,00%01340000,19000000087000
Julius Honka (BOS)X0027,78%72111000,3100000002813001
Andy Greene (TOT)X010,00%0227000,21000000066002
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%0917000,52000000052100
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0035,00%20213000,220100000347000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X000,00%0616000,270000000221000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000,00%01328000,150000001100011
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X000,00%0748000,170000001280010
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%0411000,26000000041010
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000,00%01914000,350000000182000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%0924000,210000001260000
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000,00%0435000,200000000345001
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000,00%0214000,440000000353000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%01020000,2300000003814000
Brandon Carlo (PHI)X000,00%0231000,220000000397000
Alexei Emelin (CBJ)X000,00%0031000,210000000391001
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X1136,67%3078000,31110000021011
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X1116,67%647000,38000000044011
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0059,05%105114000,55000000011010
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X0011,11%922000,4400000001313000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X0061,54%26411000,270000001110100
Justin Braun (NJD)X010,00%01430000,14000000042020
Joel Armia (CGY)X0050,00%10810000,44000000033001
Miles Wood (OTT)X000,00%3223000,39010000084000
Mattias Ritola (DAL)X1026,98%126104000,70000000040001
Travis Dermott (R) (CAR)X000,00%0422000,30000000011000
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X100,00%749000,5500000001212000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%0528000,17000001100010
Jared McCann (FLA)X0055,56%942000,41000000022000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000,00%0428000,22000000033000
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000,00%01027000,150000000311000
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%0731000,1900000001919011
Troy Stecher (SJS)X000,00%0523000,170000000343002
Karl Alzner (OTT)X000,00%0120000,200000000154010
Dan Hamhuis (PHI)X000,00%0519000,330000000203000
Brendan Smith (WPG)X000,00%0021000,260001000324000
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X000,00%0524000,180000000351000
Justin Schultz (TBL)X000,00%039000,240000000362000
Radko Gudas (COL)X000,00%0330000,2000002003913000
Chris Stewart (CAR)X0128,57%775000,30000010088000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X100,00%430000,36000000022002
Lias Andersson (R) (ARZ)X0032,68%15315000,52000000160001
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X009,09%1153000,31000000088000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1053,85%130211000,300000000219000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X000,00%3153000,39000000062000
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X1033,33%18231000,26000000033002
Benoit Pouliot (TBL)X1031,58%1964000,44010000120010
Scott Hartnell (PIT)X1035,00%40156000,2302001001710010
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%01919000,14001000066000
Nick Ritchie (STL)X0043,33%30911000,23000000033000
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X000,00%0317100,140000000307000
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X000,00%0216000,280000000122010
Luke Schenn (TBL)X000,00%0120000,220000000261010
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000,00%01127100,1200000001414001
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%0012000,240000000304000
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X0055,48%146147000,270000000253000
Riley Nash (NJD)X1036,11%36218000,150100000321001
Tim Schaller (TOT)X0049,53%214410000,24000000022000
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X000,00%0615000,270000000163000
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X0033,33%31326000,160001000294000
Brandon Manning (WPG)X000,00%0917000,1500000003713000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%0615000,230000100376000
Dominic Moore (NSH)X1155,41%7428000,38000000099001
Tyler Motte (PHI)X0060,00%594000,2801001001212000
Scott Gomez (DAL)X0034,21%3857000,260000000120001
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0038,97%13664000,2900000001717000
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0027,27%1173000,36000000093001
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X0242,86%756000,2400000001616001
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0025,00%1213000,24000010170000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X000,00%834000,34000000033000
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%0112000,32001001100000
Marc Staal (WPG)X000,00%0526000,140000000186000
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%0625000,1200000002713000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X000,00%1517000,1700000002411000
Mark Letestu (TBL)X0040,91%221111000,16010000052010
Brad Richardson (NYR)X1053,58%26518000,170000000303001
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0037,62%10138000,260000002150000
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X000,00%0411000,270000000143000
Shea Weber (CBJ)X000,00%0915000,220000100194000
Tim Heed (CBJ)X000,00%0111000,26000100021000
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X000,00%0522000,120000000332000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X0055,22%13470000,300000001350000
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X000,00%0422000,1000000003719000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%0315000,1600000003713000
Ryan Wilson (DAL)X000,00%0721000,130000000375000
Jamie Oleksiak (NYR)X000,00%0320000,1400001003810000
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X000,00%0210000,200000000382000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%0526000,130000000382000
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%0232000,1100000003910000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0052,24%134312000,240010000392000
Nate Thompson (PHI)X0053,50%243155000,230000000391000
Ben Lovejoy (COL)X000,00%0126000,110000000399000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CHI)X1133,33%311000,670000001910101
Jan Rutta (R) (NJD)X100,00%0420000,11000000088000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X0025,00%815000,29000000022001
Alexandre Burrows (CAR)X0033,33%335000,34000000150000
Jason Pominville (NYR)X0033,33%24125000,1801000001515000
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X0020,00%1010000,73000002200000
Austin Watson (NSH)X1030,77%26810000,130000100137000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X0038,46%1343000,2400000001411000
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X0014,29%747000,16000000011000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X0080,00%5212000,20000000011001
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0025,00%1672000,18010000011100
Jacob De La Rose (SJS)X0057,58%3317000,32000000099010
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1053,10%14538000,350000000123001
Logan Shaw (NSH)X0164,71%1767000,27000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (EDM)X000,00%0417000,130000000202000
Brett Pesce (ANA)X100,00%0320000,150000000182000
Scott Harrington (WPG)X000,00%002000,41000000011000
Ryan White (DAL)X0018,18%1189000,230100000186000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%025000,150000100249000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%0014000,2000000002620000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%0427000,120000001300000
Derek MacKenzie (DET)X0042,86%1445000,210000000285000
Michael Del Zotto (TBL)X000,00%0818000,080000001370000
Jakub Kindl (LAK)X000,00%0211000,150000000371000
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0059,26%216107000,140001000383000
Connor Carrick (NYI)X000,00%0820000,1000000003820000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%0821000,100000000385000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0033,33%54614000,150000000385000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%0224000,110000000382000
Oscar Fantenberg (R) (BOS)X000,00%0315000,120000000395000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X010,00%601001,02000001100000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X0035,71%1422000,45000000011100
Paul Thompson (DAL)X0047,62%2111000,2600000002525000
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X1030,77%1353000,2600000001616000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X0050,00%22404000,11000000044001
John Scott (BOS)X0033,33%3900000,40000000020000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%042000,27000000033001
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0033,33%944000,15000000022000
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X000,00%601000,3800000002020000
Anders Bjork (R) (EDM)X0030,00%1022000,4300000002614000
Joakim Nordstrom (MIN)X0025,00%814000,18000002400000
Mike Fisher (TOT)X0061,11%18610000,1300000002010000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%0423000,07000000066000
Petter Granberg (EDM)X000,00%001001,990000000270000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X000,00%014000,33000000130000
Matthew Konan (DAL)X000,00%022000,24000000091000
Brian Lee (TOR)X000,00%008000,260000000111000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X0040,40%9913000,210000000175000
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%007000,230000002180000
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X000,00%014000,210000000185000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X0033,33%916000,180000000265000
Bobby Sanguinetti (TOR)X000,00%0212000,1200000002717000
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000,00%0116000,090000000273000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%0018000,0600000003823000
Joakim Ryan (R) (MIN)X000,00%0514000,0800000003810000
Kris Russell (NYR)X000,00%0410000,1100000003828001
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0054,13%2421116000,1000000003933000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X000,00%107000,100000001390000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%0111000,0800000003911000
Michael Stone (TOT)X000,00%0222000,0700000004028000
Gabriel Dumont (CAR)X0026,67%1501000,89000001100000
Viktor Svedberg (WPG)X000,00%000000,39000000010000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0050,00%632000,22000000055010
Daniel Brickley (R) (STL)X000,00%024000,16000000022000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X100,00%000000,31110000055001
Martin Frk (CAR)X000,00%382000,1600000001212000
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X010,00%019000,08000000072000
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X000,00%0011000,0600000001515001
Noel Acciari (SJS)X0050,00%3000000,2700000001414001
Andre Deveaux (TBL)X0037,93%5810000,36000000043000
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X000,00%000000,23000000050000
Johnny Oduya (NSH)X000,00%004000,39000002200000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000,00%024000,21000000054000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X0041,18%1760000,59000000062000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X000,00%023000,19000000041000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (NYR)X000,00%001000,240000000131000
Giovanni Fiore (R) (LAK)X0028,57%701000,54000000096000
Jakub Nakladal (NYI)X000,00%002000,160000001160000
Blake Hillman (R) (VAN)X000,00%002000,180000000104000
Roman Polak (FLA)X000,00%015000,17000000066000
John Gilmour (R) (STL)X000,00%003000,18000000031000
Anton Lindholm (OTT)X000,00%0215000,080000000159000
Travis Sanheim (R) (EDM)X000,00%005000,120000000132000
David Rundblad (MIN)X000,00%0110000,0900000001812000
Johnny Boychuk (NYR)X000,00%015000,1000000001812000
Nikolay Kulemin (STL)X0028,57%1402000,24000000000000
Joe Finley (PIT)X000,00%006000,080000000208000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X000,00%114000,160000000204000
Jason Chimera (CHI)X0028,57%702000,270000000181000
Joe Morrow (CHI)X000,00%003000,0900000002320000
Danny Biega (PIT)X000,00%009000,0500000002614000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (NYI)X0037,50%812000,18000000000000
Victor Mete (R) (NYI)X000,00%015000,0700000002922000
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%125000,100000001310000
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X000,00%0112000,0700000003831000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%0640000,0301000003835000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%0122000,0400000003910000
Tom Gilbert (BOS)X000,00%009000,0900000003924000
Andrei Markov (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000003300000
Brett Connolly (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X000,00%001000,00000000081000
Matt Cullen (FLA)X0057,14%2100000,00000000011000
Paul Martin (SJS)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Scott Wilson (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000240000
Rob O'Gara (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Morgan Ellis (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000002410000
William Carrier (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Chad Billins (WPG)X000,00%001000,000000000127000
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X0066,67%610000,00000001100000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Jarred Tinordi (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Byron Froese (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yannick Weber (EDM)X000,00%001000,000000000105000
Ales Hemsky (STL)X000,00%100000,00000004400000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Evgeny Svechnikov (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sven Baertschi (DET)X000,00%010000,000000091100000
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%012000,00000000032000
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X0050,00%602000,00000000120000
Chris Butler (ARZ)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X0023,53%1700000,00000000044000
Nick Lappin (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Jon Merrill (CHI)X000,00%004000,00000000044000
Joel Ward (OTT)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Mike Weber (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Marc Methot (STL)X000,00%002000,00000000340000
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Griffen Molino (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Mark Barberio (TOT)X000,00%003000,00000000620000
Tommy Wingels (CGY)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X0028,57%711000,00000000088000
Alex Petrovic (CBJ)X000,00%005000,00000000088000
Raman Hrabarenka (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000031000
Benn Ferriero (DAL)X0040,00%500000,0000000001414000
Niklas Kronwall (DET)X000,00%010000,0000000001616000
Mark Fayne (PIT)X000,00%0210000,0000000001717000
Nick Paul (TOR)X0020,00%513000,0000000001717000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X0042,50%4010000,00000001200000
Jacob Josefson (NYR)X0053,00%10006000,00000000077000
Michael Chaput (PHI)X000,00%402000,00010000011000
Tanner Glass (STL)X000,00%100000,0000000001919000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000,00%008000,0000000002020000
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0053,33%4534000,0000000002020000
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X0050,00%252000,00010000077000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X000,00%101000,0000000002525000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X0016,00%2521000,0000000002626000
Matt Moulson (LAK)X0050,00%1215000,0000000002626000
Matt Greene (ANA)X000,00%023000,0000000002727000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0040,82%4931000,00000000011000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (LAK)X0025,00%1216000,0000001003030000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X000,00%012000,0001001003232000
Adam McQuaid (SJS)X000,00%019000,0000001003232000
Conor Sheary (SJS)X0023,08%1315000,00000000000000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X0047,06%3412000,0000000003838000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X0032,14%2803000,0000000003838000
James Wisniewski (BOS)X000,00%100000,0000000003939000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (ANA)22000,9631,001200025424000,0000236100
Corey Crawford (NYR)189400,9362,078410129454212110,00021323501
Petr Mrazek (NSH)96030,9302,365582022313150000,57114929210
Al Montoya (PIT)10100,9293,01602034216000,000010000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)3016850,9252,5517172073967398500,4297308433
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)3218840,9242,4917820174979403310,83312307423
Roberto Luongo (NJD)2412920,9232,4814280059769323110,7508248223
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)2815750,9232,4516630268883399100,609232712333
Ondrej Pavelec (ARZ)71200,9232,28315001215563000,0000331100
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)51210,9222,28263001012953000,0002414001
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)32010,9222,9218500911637000,6673336010
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)176910,9222,699812044564235100,941171622120
Braden Holtby (COL)2918920,9222,6417262176969415200,929142910522
Jonathan Quick (NSH)2918920,9212,6817490078986431210,5004298271
Martin Jones (TBL)24121020,9192,5314440061756323100,00002413133
Kari Lehtonen (WPG)2112900,9182,6012240253649286000,87582116170
Cory Schneider (BUF)3419740,9182,67189000841024453110,82623334610
Anders Nilsson (LAK)85200,9183,024570123279142111,0003731111
Matt Murray (LAK)3121730,9162,72185140841000424100,92313317122
Cam Ward (WPG)188620,9152,7710172047554229100,33331621102
Pekka Rinne (VAN)2919810,9152,7917012179930381231,00022810403
Aaron Dell (COL)116400,9152,656330028329159100,00001029211
Antti Raanta (MTL)127310,9142,846340030349148000,846131028220
Frederik Andersen (ANA)3623940,9142,73217860991150445310,8577360325
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)32161050,9142,83186740881022423130,6258325270
Curtis McElhinney (CAR)2061130,9143,0412020061708339000,76913208121
Mike Smith (BOS)36191340,9142,812180411021182469110,63611363313
Ryan Miller (NYI)188820,9132,9710914054623275010,750121813202
Cam Talbot (CBJ)33191110,9132,83190940901036447200,7504318430
James Reimer (NYI)209920,9133,0612140062711305100,77892018220
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)158700,9113,218800047527214111,000111424113
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)30111440,9103,0817352189993405010,7147289220
Jake Allen (SJS)34141440,9102,96194540961068468410,5002335313
Brian Elliott (ARZ)35171350,9092,99198561991090483220,6679353622
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)177910,9093,389410053582267100,87581715211
Craig Anderson (OTT)23101030,9093,1613862073798334130,789192315411
Tuukka Rask (DET)32151160,9082,97187760931013410010,66721327302
Robin Lehner (SJS)83300,9083,12346001819690100,0000533110
Michael Hutchinson (CAR)73400,9083,403710021228129100,000068100
Malcolm Subban (TOT)177820,9072,9710312051550247000,37581720310
Jacob Markstrom (FLA)3320940,9073,04191320971043478300,6258336342
Carter Hutton (DET)104210,9073,154952026279126100,0000732020
Antti Niemi (CGY)93400,9063,284380024256126001,0003632020
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)2814740,9053,2715614085899400400,66762611043
Carey Price (FLA)93210,9053,084672024253118000,7508633020
John Gibson (MTL)3015840,9033,3316954094973425100,69623288210
Louis Domingue (CHI)177710,9033,229680052535272101,00021524120
Scott Darling (PHI)136420,9023,477090041420193200,50021227000
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)114410,9013,305820032323136000,0000830020
Ben Bishop (STL)3010980,9003,4316802196961417010,88992810212
Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)10100,9004,35280022012000,000002000
Juuse Saros (TOT)2291110,9003,2712302167667298200,66732016310
Calvin Pickard (NYR)21000,8984,23850065926100,000011001
Rob Zepp (DAL)2451410,8973,9713016086831418201,00032018110
Alex Stalock (CAR)165440,8963,618652052500227120,60051424010
Devan Dubnyk (PIT)145610,8943,727582147442182110,87581325101
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)25101220,8933,4613890180749304220,66732414121
Jonas Gustavsson (EDM)155710,8914,087500051466248300,00001222000
Mike Condon (CBJ)93500,8883,694390027242107000,0000831010
Reto Berra (STL)122810,8873,546270037328158100,66731028110
Tristan Jarry (BUF)102420,8853,814570029252115000,3333633000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)103320,8844,114962034294135000,0000928000
Steve Mason (VAN)105500,8804,315840042351148100,00001028000
Jeff Glass (TOT)1521010,8774,237660054439223010,66731315100
Spencer Martin (NYR)1321100,8753,907230047377175010,83312135010
Dustin Tokarski (WSH)21000,8674,40820064524000,0000110000
Matt Climie (DAL)10100,8546,00600064115000,000015000
Harri Sateri (R) (MIN)10100,8503,0060203207000,000011000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey