Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X69556512041215422073599525515,32%7146021,151324376625300006
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X636059119313407523739011226615,38%25149323,7012273982224101390
Brad Marchand (OTT)X6955611163150018619945410730412,11%24150321,7812172995259000130
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X705758115151801002053669120815,57%13148921,279243378249000123
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X7146661123060691783348624013,77%10152021,4111203175279000111
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X6938691073251151512163426622911,11%10152322,0712213376264000186
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X704458102371204416637712124811,67%38157122,44121729692731018233
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X704650961257514423039311229211,70%22164723,5271926812600005216
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X70395796102001061193129023112,50%11144320,6210172772258000015
John Carlson (MTL)X70187795312206896121396714,88%59174824,96131225782600000135
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X69454994382201491513929927411,48%10136819,8214163091268000223
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X70445094382207013233212029313,25%15145420,77815235821500006
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X5939549326100441943338125211,71%18142224,11101525852271124131
Mark Stone (CHI)X71375592214030631563388621410,95%31166723,4771926732711018237
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X703853913540231723028323512,58%3133519,07716236027300003
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X7035569116100551242727221512,87%4143920,561213257624800015
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X69375390381205422131911825511,60%21151021,88610167323531411189
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X7033579037420622152518120513,15%13148321,1971926532341017259
William Karlsson (TBL)X633059892620112022606918211,54%17126920,1415163171216000277
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X6924638727180351612295216210,48%15150921,873192249259000023
Roope Hintz (CHI)X71325486184001341462005917316,00%13144120,30823314428500004
Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X70305686357802581552075015014,49%5131918,848172546213000173
Auston Matthews (BOS)X59453984173201242042839419315,90%17131622,30681444163000372
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X654143845215841313209822812,81%16137521,1610132373213202346
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X6428568424664080962397715411,72%87168926,391317301052200004233
Evander Kane (MTL)X66414283357202011182758718514,91%16136520,6812122464223000081
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X703647831340075892487515514,52%109177425,342013331462630009269
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X67265783251335215111261911749,96%124177726,53920291382562138225
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X70206383381015187186203511699,85%16136819,5521113482121124153
Sean Couturier (NSH)X6833498213280441602658021512,45%13140920,7391827712342137146
Martin Necas (NSH)X7126558126380931252565919310,16%8150921,256192554271101467
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X71374380192208713830310121512,21%16161022,6781220752630116193
Ryan Strome (MTL)X70314980452620251031974916315,74%1142820,408152342246000377
John Tavares (VAN)X7025558085401221842506115410,00%16146620,95514195222900008
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X7137427926120322052838620013,07%26137819,41111122711990116176
Bo Horvat (TBL)X70324779940311832558116812,55%14144720,678162459244101388
Connor Brown (ANA)X7137417836200441172819222813,17%21169423,8681220572791013183
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X6926527830200441242386216310,92%18157622,84111728632480118191
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X69136578311141014886129439310,08%59152022,0310182875272011028
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X6737407745801581113158925111,75%10149222,26121426651960113146
Brock Boeser (TBL)X673443772395251032647618412,88%7137520,52881660224000141
Mark Scheifele (DET)X72284977-28061492487618311,29%3145220,177243148247000028
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X463937763119542982456619115,92%8104622,757101754164000376
Joel Farabee (WSH)X703640763315539892377017115,19%10124017,7111152655209000146
Andrew Copp (MTL)X7031447520320941671956714115,90%14140120,0151722352401018156
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X7027477414220852172507216110,80%13153921,9991423572410003136
Shea Theodore (FLA)X7166874-1046071139109401145,50%125181525,5631821702170221275
Brayden Point (BOS)X66353873213210631852736018012,82%12141621,45771452194000494
Kris Letang (NJD)X70106373268020111599389210,10%67160322,9071320732800000107
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X703042726160231192286818113,16%11140120,01881645212000011
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X7130427227680142892476617912,15%5123817,44810185722900003
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X71155772241135227110151461019,93%100172324,2761723872670111187
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X70363571-14551241702638918413,69%11138219,7410112153219000010
David Perron (DET)X7234377170018912395916414,23%11135018,76714214223600009
Jordan Staal (VAN)X70195271431015225152211651689,00%15132118,87216183719801111152
Jason Robertson (DAL)X6429417010100291022326817312,50%6137021,41121123522290002146
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X6628427031275731032275813712,33%8114017,2889174223900000
Victor Hedman (DET)X72155570696016070128316311,72%52152021,101320338626500009
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X64204969132009792201621739,95%17137821,532121428173000375
Bryan Rust (NYI)X5528406825320691232106515513,33%19130623,7510616441731127207
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X5426426832420991342377817510,97%5134924,9751217362080003157
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X703235678160601492275619414,10%31145220,7468143417620210198
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X6028396710240381332467016911,38%8135822,636172339208000091
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X692542671860621031894915013,23%8123617,91716234123600001
William Nylander (WSH)X7025426730005671934511612,95%4122517,50815235021900002
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X6528386646400821381894714214,81%5134320,661121328219000049
Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X70224466228210221115238771589,24%4144720,684121664261011132
Alec Martinez (WSH)X701550652618030841434410410,49%102167223,8891120882521125239
Samuel Girard (MTL)X70105565470089110531529,52%57153421,927815662410330203
Thomas Chabot (CAR)X69105464-1084012811010640999,43%118174525,2941822662360001289
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X6995463-1852012010311841887,63%114172925,0671623752471123256
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X703230623542099612256814814,22%0122717,531010206223400003
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X5328346230220891822448117111,48%23133625,206814431920224197
James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X70253762354011831564911616,03%6119317,04417213318800001
Nick Bonino (ANA)X7125376228120372041985512912,63%22130418,372810291280111190
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X7024386239600173731695513214,20%8138319,75371034252000118
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X7121416219200104107233571669,01%11130118,32821296424600001
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X701349621675521584110416711,82%114181325,9041923552420113222
Christian Dvorak (CBJ)X703031613280131212257215413,33%13132218,896713472161019122
Blake Coleman (DET)X7230316118895250892126214214,15%16150120,8599185321301116208
Jeff Petry (TOT)X70204161-296015692153358213,07%73150121,4413142793260000070
Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X6922386023521066111221581549,95%6117717,06411154622900003
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X70204060914036132224581498,93%16134019,1431114472051012106
Kevin Hayes (MIN)X7120406016515144631995013410,05%4132318,649122150250101129
Drew Doughty (NYI)X7113476017320618313140559,92%80176324,8471219812730001267
Adam Fox (PHI)X69134659-2414042172104387112,50%155172725,0381624802490001213
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X7111485965001078612749698,66%104175924,7781624672220222239
Neal Pionk (ANA)X71114859164801389691195612,09%65179925,3361117602761011177
Brent Burns (NJD)X709505939300866711433837,89%93174424,9151217702780222263
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X56292958342017972095417113,88%5109619,57751241193101113
Connor Murphy (DAL)X69144458-1871523895162421218,64%135173625,16718251092620111199
Max Comtois (CGY)X69253257-151015206961755513414,29%10145021,0271118492380003174
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X712037571435580911836614110,93%8125217,64617234225000000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X7013445718580159102169491337,69%9143720,53571233200000115
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X72134457-156715125135159521038,18%153186625,92714211022520111233
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X692828566280831452136414813,15%18145721,12101121532170115141
Trevor Moore (CGY)X69272956-14200641172557519110,59%20128518,628122064207000053
Evgeni Malkin (DET)X721541567805125134349811,19%1130318,10413171921500004
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X642233552693251911082175114310,14%32120718,8652736930004221
Tom Wilson (DET)X72223355114115262652204913110,00%12135518,8211132454227000130
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X70203555-438082119218691529,17%11140920,135121746219000244
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X691837551035560871494912012,08%113168924,4771320832510001210
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X691837551535155990188591479,57%4145521,09471135251000110
Devon Toews (CHI)X7111445595401339015244937,24%142174624,608816862530111172
Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X7074855321060171728439738,33%115166923,853912361690000193
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X632628541196101851401695512115,38%16145523,0931013271871018246
Patrick Kane (NYI)X42243054920121021704211314,12%4107025,483912291760112119
Reilly Smith (OTT)X692232545803198231591599,52%14120717,493141750204000378
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X702133541545588158211561599,95%29127118,1631518631980116306
Jamie Benn (TOT)X66183654-15221049169148509612,16%11112417,032182026157000079
Justin Faulk (WSH)X70163854381121017879123427713,01%92158322,617714642221123231
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X7116385420201587138428111,59%97150221,1591221792180001240
Cale Makar (NSH)X529455463201008910025849,00%50131525,286915622130110120
Torey Krug (TOT)X6954954-166801191178722575,75%98161823,4541014452110000125
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X712231532212552591541594712313,84%20128418,097132046225101180
Brock Nelson (ANA)X712428522914083671874114912,83%10126417,81591449230000027
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X682230521380151581875614011,76%6121017,79491335209000140
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X69223052952018161123559517,89%103154522,408715532240001190
Alexander Radulov (TBL)X521933527203601755112310,86%389017,12615213817500003
Brady Tkachuk (TBL)X701933522312115217601754910410,86%5120617,22514194923900000
Claude Giroux (TOT)X701834521240461561353310713,33%6134219,186131934240000228
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X4624275111475102591804411613,33%6115625,134711371462245220
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X582427511120511291754211013,71%22127421,9761117371971012164
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X63232851-1434085941995914311,56%7126320,0591221562070118118
Bobby Ryan (ARZ)X64213051-1713562851484311014,19%14124419,445111631198000188
Phillip Danault (CGY)X60173451-205201232011425111511,97%33139223,2041014262060005241
Erik Cernak (NYI)X7111405119121152276212136709,09%97145620,516814762140111202
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X709425119151879311139878,11%112170624,375914632140000224
Jared McCann (TOT)X713020506120171061663212518,07%10135419,07549242160002104
Joshua Norris (NYI)X71173350185201771481153910614,78%6142420,055172224257101131
Roman Josi (EDM)X7094150-2160529012740967,09%74180925,8541115702720002256
Kyle Connor (DAL)X52222749-104017822156116310,23%8121223,306915591890002119
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X69183149-626065118182561349,89%5129618,794121639205000071
Sean Walker (COL)X72183149-213808690126437214,29%107169723,5712921742281012240
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X701336492993519658119397610,92%75137319,614101463239000037
Jake Muzzin (MIN)X56113849187001187512145549,09%78142925,535914712230111166
Brett Pesce (PIT)X699404918155168212841777,03%109163723,7271724732710111251
Luke Kunin (WPG)X71242448-225951171202335412810,30%13125517,671582365217000361
Conor Garland (MIN)X56183048314064921384811013,04%6124822,282810222103035116
Mattias Ekholm (DET)X72133548124404266100257913,00%107173724,1271825622000002316
Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X48182947-13207162199511309,05%1997920,395712461610113105
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X7117304727609811514110311,26%7144520,35246271900222217
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X7113344753407779107336512,15%53168123,686142075283000092
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X6944347-10608957623625,26%67155222,4932023622790000126
Nils Hoglander (COL)X72252146-10140241292116016711,85%16145420,196511402290004178
Cal Clutterbuck (ARZ)X71242246-295402181081613813014,91%35143920,278816402261012156
Milan Lucic (SJS)X69192746-188725214941825512510,44%18135219,604812271920002118
Mason Appleton (COL)X72143246-9375113115236671675,93%30150620,9211112582270005227
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X711333461458101006474305217,57%48154021,7071017562950001112
John Klingberg (FLA)X71133346-179602068695386713,68%90171624,178715582170111258
Michael Anderson (CGY)X6993746-11200347310028829,00%100134419,4841115572050002230
Kirill Kaprizov (CAR)X49242145-13100351212276614510,57%894919,368101859176000176
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X712025452020777210581589,52%2121217,07268381660002101
Tim Stuetzle (CAR)X69172845-21603979171261099,94%11113016,38771441165101387
Matthew Grzelcyk (ARZ)X49143145-1920041107127338511,02%84118024,0891019861680002154
Gustav Lindstrom (BUF)X69103545-36340808382355312,20%99135919,6961319512021011158
Mike Reilly (EDM)X7010354517220516460234716,67%48132018,86671336191000031
Michael Bunting (CBJ)X582420441728062521685111914,29%698316,952463119300003
Kevin Fiala (NSH)X71232144225915107491694310713,61%3149221,02691542271000041
Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X6921234420013941685912712,50%5126818,38710173426800001
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X72212344-15640167711644812712,80%14136218,92881649224101296
Artem Anisimov (STL)X72133144-61002666135441069,63%7116416,1749133321200008
P.K. Subban (WPG)X71123244-2397514988116418510,34%86167123,535813722440001140
Pius Suter (FLA)X71202343-1640171531936114510,36%17135719,12841255186000065
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X67192443-780521281584712212,03%13143221,384610251470224178
Conor Sheary (TOT)X6918254381005063117308815,38%2990813,15011116011134
Phil Kessel (DAL)X69182543-9201970218551228,26%7126618,355914602350004109
Erik Karlsson (VAN)X70172643242551541116485814,66%61137219,611161771238000022
Seth Jones (OTT)X6912314316440925080314915,00%82175625,447815382540001233
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X71162642-10200501361555512810,32%1694313,28371023117000065
Artemi Panarin (DET)X34182341400569130289813,85%464418,9459142512000002
Adam Lowry (DAL)X5916254126410226161162481299,88%16113019,153710251231014134
Cody Glass (ARZ)X71122941-21605158152461057,89%11124117,48591427138000151
Duncan Keith (OTT)X6911304116220423976215314,47%52130018,855914282200000103
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X72113041-1511001858288287412,50%67161022,376915512291343178
Damon Severson (LAK)X7043741-4331546578029535,00%96153221,893811432120001214
Clayton Keller (LAK)X702218405160161081654313313,33%8107515,3553824126000029
Alex Killorn (PIT)X691921407442076601513812612,58%6109115,81491331231000053
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X5911294081402168107337410,28%66124121,03681454153000040
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X7183240388025212710039618,00%74147420,76257591810110211
Shea Weber (NSH)X711623391589151284073275621,92%71151221,298715382660111124
Brady Skjei (CGY)X69152439-1776015584129507911,63%118164423,8391221702440111244
Adam Pelech (NYR)X7014253973008471104427713,46%96171924,5591120452120003247
Jack Hughes (DAL)X69102939-8201611511938888,40%10103014,9318914124000022
Cam Fowler (ANA)X7110293919240567299376910,10%94161422,7471118633050000185
Jamie Drysdale (TOR)X7093039-461003011913553856,67%80137119,5861218842300112145
Logan Couture (TOT)X71201838434086781493410113,42%11116616,422463114300000
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X69102838-1076101469410844819,26%121166024,065813602370111293
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X7192938-10300816210328698,74%113158822,364913552050002250
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X7063238-1455797910033686,00%63148421,20381150220000287
Justin Holl (NSH)X7163238147515131696625469,09%100149821,102911251210003200
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X702116372828097971372710015,33%12117816,83022487101599
Dustin Brown (LAK)X70211637-11020226731954512110,77%7140720,10911044238000371
Sam Gagner (TOR)X44172037-2612040148133448512,78%17103623,546612271460113103
Alex Tuch (PHI)X47172037-32408580188521259,04%22111823,792911361461126159
Filip Zadina (TOT)X65142337-349533113175331098,00%25144022,15268311810005201
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X5513243722057413642949,56%582214,9568143114700000
Sam Bennett (TOT)X70132437-167010176105137431019,49%10110615,802101219157011183
Marco Scandella (BOS)X70122537475517363106387611,32%139163523,35538401840000181
Dylan DeMelo (CBJ)X7011263713260575882254813,41%96140820,114610381970110209
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X71112637-12099311429679,65%104142820,11336531590220224
Alexander Edler (TBL)X70928372215352275081275211,11%95149121,29279312170001236
Michael Matheson (COL)X6073037-36001188411133766,31%91130121,684711581820112183
Tyler Bertuzzi (DAL)X69211536222081931834915311,48%10126118,2886144324100002
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X651818361312045116163479611,04%4109116,79561127137011182
Anders Lee (TBL)X481620361332068331473411810,88%383717,4507734172000118
Jason Zucker (SJS)X65162036-20535143111164661399,76%29114117,5534723106011180
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X711620363046109061148419610,81%997313,700111384000037
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X61132336251403459167381177,78%8108017,7105524110011099
Travis Zajac (DAL)X6611253603757611713129958,40%1297914,8326824141000160
Zach Werenski (MIN)X4510263622160394277204912,99%4996921,5471118381540000133
Jakob Silfverberg (ARZ)X50102636-22201196140481237,14%22115423,082911291610002173
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X706303632156201837858174210,34%101156022,280003160111227
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X701916352001731874310510,16%389512,78112124200004
Craig Smith (NYI)X711916351336074721484310812,84%10102114,3810125000182
Radim Zohorna (SJS)X69152035-25401078117418512,82%8118417,1639122319000009
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X591124359240326096258111,46%60119620,288715601930001139
Ty Smith (CAR)X69112435-27500788877313914,29%70135319,618614492010001145
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X71112435-24721018211113938847,91%10127417,942101229211000111
Christopher Tanev (MIN)X7110253520295457110335549,71%96131418,514812471430000144
Colton Parayko (MIN)X647283521520129439525757,37%80128320,0431417491960110137
Tyler Myers (DET)X72728353600125638240548,54%85163922,7741317451971011261
Marcus Foligno (OTT)X381618347751514253134519111,94%664016,8456112811800004
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X51151934-21340556382195518,29%72102520,108816361460000130
Calle Jarnkrok (WSH)X7015193412401891169581188,88%13109615,6625728860008265
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X70142034-326096135122507911,48%6116116,5947112820700001
Lars Eller (COL)X38122234-333154211093398512,90%1383922,0821012121150001135
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X71122234-9801661132431069,09%2113115,9368144027300001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SJS)X53112334-271808016514638827,53%26120322,703912351921014139
Esa Lindell (MIN)X71102434197601675410633859,43%99176024,79459422410113201
Alexander Romanov (TOR)X7082634-46103152377412142726,61%94150121,4471017782440000121
Carson Soucy (CBJ)X70529345391588506223238,06%84140620,09347342050112156
Adam Henrique (LAK)X70141933102810231201373610310,22%791113,022241128000056
Carl Hagelin (NSH)X71141933616102278109198712,84%10101514,2914510650005132
Valtteri Filppula (STL)X61132033-32210151251193210510,92%897616,0033618134011034
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X68132033-165010131159111389911,71%19142320,935712252140006245
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X67122133-435951698092536813,04%116136220,3281018542110002116
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X70122133-103409277168421177,14%23125017,86291139190000072
Liam Foudy (TOR)X49112233-331605481102258710,78%20107621,9718917165011199
Paul Stastny (CAR)X65112233-158034139129311058,53%12122218,80257171140116242
Luke Glendening (TOT)X69112233193407719712136849,09%22114916,650110141016241
Carl Soderberg (STL)X64102333-2018096156152451056,58%21135521,1711213272000228180
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X4092433-11180536412344807,32%294423,602810221350001116
Alex Galchenyuk (SJS)X4472633-1612041937324659,59%975617,1946101694011026
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X5372633-5740175568635568,14%88113421,405712561610001142
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X6972633394951106210027737,00%82150621,83235431770114220
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X69171532-111352892188471359,04%13110215,9613422113000020
Marcus Johansson (COL)X72151732-270011011494711610,07%8116616,2068144119500004
Travis Konecny (CBJ)X70131932-111405566117368911,11%185412,21246115700001
Nick Jensen (NJD)X70112132425601234873213415,07%79149221,324610331950001215
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X711121321093251175971263615,49%112149121,005813261240000192
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X639233216101151703461253414,75%77138221,94145131240111118
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X6672532-188401717310138646,93%98153723,294913602140111202
Vince Dunn (COL)X7272532-114401048511731635,98%78158021,9531114552200002237
Keith Yandle (BUF)X6952732-57795114777623506,58%85155222,49257492260000166
Ryan Murray (TBL)X7042832168025514312319,30%83127118,160118180000250
Adam Boqvist (CAR)X5923032-11206714518254,44%5192615,690772080000196
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X63171431-22202131123359913,82%13111817,74571220182000180
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X69161531-2334075751404410011,43%1198214,23000420000112
Nikita Gusev (SJS)X54151631-2000568105368114,29%7101618,81481230185000123
Nico Hischier (DAL)X67131831-38021115120347210,83%1071310,6455102192000229
Casey Cizikas (COL)X72121931-20495124147105357511,43%13117616,33224221211011112
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X40112031-100128212433998,87%998824,69347171360002168
Matthew Benning (TOR)X66112031-444201218199365611,11%101138320,964812572210001129
Nick Leddy (TOT)X7072431-231587587327299,59%68154922,146612542440001117
Artyom Zub (VAN)X70724312480814760155211,67%66121517,36347311780110251
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VAN)X7017133013160372521215110214,05%22112716,102023181016352
Patric Hornqvist (DAL)X69161430-107201828916644889,64%7103114,950111025000242
Taylor Hall (BOS)X701020301538011885144301006,94%3135819,4116724201000227
Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X705253023640139497621586,58%82151821,69246361880221240
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X7142630-736086498233544,88%73125517,683912442530003120
Trevor Zegras (CAR)X43141529-30029196295914,58%965115,134592086000036
Arttu Ruotsalainen (SJS)X69141529-12120231091064210313,21%1186112,48101215101125
Lawson Crouse (COL)X72141529-1865518590156431178,97%14118916,5139124122200005
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (ARZ)X66131629-2946079109127299310,24%17102715,561451889000236
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X69131629213407068122369810,66%1287412,67000060227147
Mike Hoffman (BUF)X36121729-13100299112530869,60%1186924,15123231090000104
Jeff Carter (MTL)X701217291160357912130699,92%681511,65101522000011
Adam Larsson (ANA)X71111829215401315161214518,03%105164523,17437161370002164
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X7142529-301260208575022378,00%80135119,03257231620001195
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X28151328-7007106116307812,93%671325,4545926901011124
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X69151328-2634082154104429614,42%16128318,5942626201000044
Evgeny Dadonov (CGY)X69151328-18802563126338411,90%6108715,751342110800000
Erik Haula (NJD)X7013152826020152101277312,87%16107015,29000110005228
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X68121628-1260014962164501117,32%5135219,88291138217202269
Sean Monahan (NYI)X711117281310048112107338510,28%493613,180000100001
Nick Cousins (WPG)X66101828-22180626711547878,70%10106516,1406618187000017
Kyle Palmieri (FLA)X7191928-1260444610532838,57%591612,9001111600007
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X7182028-47202075111537936,96%4115716,3015622199000013
Colton Sissons (DET)X72523282080331568020636,25%14112215,590221170115346
Ryan Graves (TOT)X714242868010138615211327,69%5292813,07000827000143
Mark Giordano (CHI)X71325281420079775126505,88%117134518,94000270005190
Denis Gurianov (FLA)X67161127-9255906897186416,49%6138620,69134161861011143
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X721611271800099123259613,01%676910,6800012000048
Frans Nielsen (BUF)X63141327-572020139127298611,02%20118918,87481231185000044
Haydn Fleury (ARZ)X71121527-309201694565235218,46%114149421,058513332290110174
Dylan Larkin (CAR)X54101727-162558410412245758,20%890516,7627927187000054
Trevor Lewis (COL)X72101727-1120299013531917,41%2388612,3021353100007
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X6991827-183420401329523809,47%2108315,70167889000027
John Moore (ARZ)X6362127-2236067376114359,84%67119318,934812321360000119
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X716212715620152226922438,70%66140919,8425732232000061
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X701511263260913894325415,96%589712,8145921131000010
Jordan Eberle (NYR)X70141226-6200648517642977,95%6122617,511672921300001
Scott Laughton (NJD)X7013132661051519970118359411,02%11108915,562024220112226
Nick Paul (CBJ)X70131326-20502080168122348210,66%25105315,04000171014256
Jack Eichel (SJS)X33101626-23805511071226014,08%1689327,0635821960110116
Josh Bailey (NYR)X7091726-1140227613326806,77%690312,891341366011028
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X6981826-11435774266243912,12%85140720,396612392120111177
Cody Ceci (WSH)X677192631240625762285011,29%70129419,3205512750110200
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X707192612835169488522628,24%100133019,00325391930000130
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X676202650960185437718357,79%80134220,02145231440111164
John Marino (OTT)X6932326720031445523385,45%101137319,90347231320003248
David Krejci (CHI)X71121325-46018140102275411,76%889412,60303138700005
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X701114251280785211743909,40%8132718,962353020200003
Tyler Bozak (WSH)X451015259401010510225719,80%1169615,4704418760002162
Joakim Nordstrom (BUF)X68101525-433201648613031967,69%23123618,1813416920112130
Colin White (CAR)X6591625-8100289781295011,11%1093414,360111131125175
Ethan Bear (PHI)X69916257300805870305712,86%75125118,14639321700110141
Andreas Athanasiou (ANA)X7191625-112086311729687,69%375710,6600000000053
Tyson Jost (DAL)X69817253160548011733696,84%1794313,670441351011383
Chris Kreider (NJD)X70718253710410276239528677,37%3127018,140662723300000
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X70223251011010162673726235,41%85129618,520003130001167
Byron Froese (TOR)X67131124-4618082162149471228,72%20120117,921341993000165
Janne Kuokkanen (ARZ)X46121224-156049364337718,75%7101222,0034791410001153
Nic Dowd (MIN)X71111324144759110411325939,73%1072810,2600029000064
Richard Panik (BUF)X69101424-622801107187176811,49%12133019,2845922213000017
Brandon Montour (NSH)X589152415100264782284910,98%3991315,7442635135022047
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X5971724-114351006110826806,48%23102717,4113413730001220
Nicolas Hague (TBL)X7051924171235206405921488,47%95136419,4913412380001210
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X544202422732559366022396,67%4498718,28178331710000163
Nicolas Beaudin (ARZ)X7142024-2233558646819505,88%8495613,460332346000073
Filip Hronek (NYI)X7132124171201948363138,33%4189612,62000327000010
Rasmus Asplund (TOR)X32111223-15603372109267810,09%1468621,442572892202370
Aleksi Heponiemi (TOR)X65111223-341204810712036709,17%13125019,2334722138000269
Boone Jenner (PIT)X69111223344801599795285711,58%9122717,79000061018221
Zach Hyman (NSH)X329142363001055513340806,77%560518,912132395011130
Joel Kiviranta (ARZ)X6213922-182357685113369411,50%1391014,69101318000139
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X661392282805469118228411,02%685813,0002275600008
Tyler Motte (DET)X7211112216380885293315211,83%75557,710000000001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X7091322-95551439429739,57%2094313,470004370113185
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X6981422-41300544853123115,09%76109615,8832524101000086
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X69715221910751792551143513,73%64143020,72325232290000196
Kole Lind (TOR)X7071522-49140757211026736,36%5141820,2615628227000447
Nicholas Merkley (R) (WPG)X64111021-13160377877316414,29%793314,573141410700001
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X69111021-20135359997326711,34%1285012,3111284800009
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X65101121-63801074991278110,99%18103815,9634714870112142
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X6791221-22160526713736816,57%21100314,98000120114242
Joel Armia (WSH)X69912211956099449728699,28%1281811,86000020224163
Matt Nieto (STL)X6881321-162207963142331005,63%2386012,6400016000384
Niklas Hjalmarsson (STL)X7181321-173210144561345713,11%113130918,43246251160001195
Brandon Davidson (ARZ)X6761521-15655121596521529,23%76118517,69224221120000119
Alex Biega (WPG)X6961521-26500695651154011,76%105120717,5034719970000204
Kevin Shattenkirk (BOS)X7061521-18240525649173112,24%80126118,0223517131000094
Matt Roy (WSH)X685162133255283730121716,67%5299114,5801129000148
Jake McCabe (LAK)X4541721749571394819288,33%3863714,153251940000043
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X7031821-16940193624515386,67%87115216,451127270000210
Ian Cole (BOS)X7021921426059524114314,88%102110915,85000340000140
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X69128209180393667173517,91%36589,5310128101214
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X71101020-163801089811024719,09%3895513,450000121016176
Johan Larsson (ANA)X71101020-11320934677226212,99%1674310,4600002000028
Isac Lundestrom (STL)X6491120-6100455379258611,39%383913,1102256900008
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X7091120-460104710435838,65%386612,371231382000123
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X7091120103601262910026789,00%578811,260000400008
Kaapo Kakko (SJS)X6981220-13120414565224712,31%406849,9210162200007
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X4571320-218077687320309,59%483018,4414522126000133
Derek Forbort (TOT)X7071320176101624859153511,86%83127718,250226240002202
Marc Staal (CAR)X6961420-237601456660164710,00%98132019,1404415880330232
J.T. Compher (LAK)X7061420915535766221669,68%4181811,69000001012169
Gaetan Haas (STL)X6551520-1528058885711398,77%1079812,28033737000176
Zach Parise (PHI)X5331720-5402311210236692,94%7104819,7706621182000145
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X6931720-101352942459206,67%3277711,270003900001
Connor Clifton (NJD)X701192031895189312316244,35%67104914,99000120110211
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X7011819-740299885356912,94%680411,493472419200000
Timo Meier (EDM)X7010919-3240675496327410,42%36629,4600001300000
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X5391019-4024012012790256510,00%18100919,0432517124000297
Max Domi (FLA)X7191019-31552012082236310,98%799213,98000654000050
Darren Helm (TOT)X3781119-110016788419359,52%1966517,96022311000148
Adam Brooks (R) (ARZ)X5181119-1240146972278311,11%655110,81112319000025
Dylan Gambrell (OTT)X62811191180546360314713,33%105849,4200003202487
Olli Juolevi (BUF)X4571219-2120061285282313,46%4161913,743141540000236
Paul Byron (TBL)X6471219226074577821558,97%865010,151121130001124
Austin Watson (VAN)X69712191072101188110331706,80%18100214,52000111124291
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X6151419-18880178356215458,06%62128921,134610321960000133
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X695141927125151974738163713,16%97141920,56011190000208
Rasmus Sandin (SJS)X4831619-3152086583724358,11%51108522,5923519160000197
Steven Kampfer (ANA)X330191914403332112160,00%2648914,8200000000042
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X5481018-17120435013243876,06%5114921,27415321771125153
Mathieu Perreault (COL)X7281018-2027561598632599,30%1590312,5400000000054
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X6061218-46300120556935518,70%94130421,74347472090000150
Nicolas Roy (OTT)X69612185135168949225012,24%85698,24011113000158
Justin Braun (TOT)X6951318-168201283940122512,50%63104715,183034320111127
Simon Benoit (WPG)X6141418-135401374438141910,53%7699716,34000290111133
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X70315181246090414215277,14%58103114,73011632000060
Justin Schultz (MTL)X7021618420646499364,08%34105014,9904423152000027
Matt Dumba (TOT)X651171821640133384814312,08%36109016,770331386000087
Drake Batherson (NSH)X7111617-55201174596299311,46%182111,574151511500000
Dominik Kubalik (TOT)X5810717-8260556597266610,31%781314,022131464000285
Zac Dalpe (STL)X7110717-22100435995184410,53%879211,15101211000044
Josh Anderson (FLA)X7110717-6101151634384255311,90%6102214,390224100011018
Patrick Marleau (PHI)X699817-6803713254133916,67%7113716,471456126000039
Owen Tippett (COL)X728917-3160454558103313,79%34796,650000100000
Libor Hajek (SJS)X6951217-43540134608126606,17%111158022,90022422330000159
David Savard (CBJ)X704131741100208345513377,27%82156922,41246212200000181
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X71413171610020137413352412,12%5294013,24011030001113
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X5521517-51010734257138,00%4072113,1100002000011
Anthony Mantha (FLA)X709716-84410664188257010,23%7144620,66224141841012146
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X718816-2260557077246110,39%125778,13000240112130
Theodor Blueger (CHI)X718816127156712910124607,92%1881311,451016160006224
Rudolfs Balcers (TOT)X6279164340704368105810,29%85438,7600000000158
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X647916620042162982724,14%13325,190000400009
Mike Hardman (WPG)X717916-22200355559124911,86%75748,080001200006
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X7179169400906868235410,29%1280611,3500000011141
Timothy Liljegren (SJS)X4961016-19260612948213012,50%81100320,47437201480110125
Blake Comeau (VAN)X70610161845571367918457,59%1090712,960001120004157
Nick Foligno (DET)X7261016-4561089597434558,11%10103114,322351012400000
Victor Soderstrom (BUF)X5251116-1613525243142216,13%3665612,62011514000019
Jack Rathbone (TOR)X5451116-326037636720427,46%3978614,56011419000016
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X6451116-9480153406922457,25%3100515,71123483000140
Anders Bjork (EDM)X6851116-1024066518825635,68%20109116,05000020003188
Brendan Smith (CGY)X6951116-1113020216416730487,46%72129318,74268332020001189
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X60313161020056134112297,32%50120520,08145191810000105
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X4811516-152553942318213,23%4874015,41123846000050
Tyler Pitlick (MTL)X66961513140533444132720,45%74386,63000000335166
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAR)X68871517820923148103616,67%1275211,0500004000049
Michael Raffl (WPG)X718715-271804313567255811,94%1788712,500003140000166
Matt Kiersted (SJS)X537815-1234061254092817,50%55101219,102131479000095
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X466915621530327520628,00%371915,62000159500000
Shane Pinto (FLA)X3951015-76011707918476,33%857414,72000226000138
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X6951015-1004355819388,62%104546,57011519000167
Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X705101587351624537152613,51%69102914,69000020001163
Dante Fabbro (FLA)X63411152281030412771414,81%2576912,2000001000168
Victor Rask (ARZ)X3431215-23007936017435,00%182524,2806671000001133
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X6831215-74355835159520,00%406529,5900016000030
Josh Manson (DET)X72312151399521333358168,57%79108115,02000110002251
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X3421315-1546088414316294,65%6370020,6024624107000180
Troy Stecher (PHI)X5721315-82404432218189,52%2470612,39000326000125
Brett Kulak (COL)X6121315-170020523715225,41%53101516,64112434000195
Noah Juulsen (SJS)X6321315-23360103213413245,88%75127320,20134111720000138
Filip Chytil (NYR)X706814-560321148525547,06%682611,8100003000023
Cody Eakin (COL)X725914-500186448273410,42%94956,8701105000027
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X6941014-434066964211369,52%492213,36112359000030
Radko Gudas (VAN)X704101488601344031102312,90%65104314,90000001122271
Andrej Sekera (DAL)X4331114-437555243210219,38%4558113,51000315000019
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X6931114-29315181263113269,68%60107715,6111210750000103
Jarred Tinordi (WSH)X4711314245407717248114,17%4064013,6100001000033
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X5911314-852011428267173,85%7471812,1600032000178
David Kampf (NSH)X7111314-6100301205522531,82%1778010,990112390114131
Scott Mayfield (DET)X7211314172604343258174,00%73114115,85000070221282
Curtis Lazar (NJD)X707613-422034443481720,59%03264,6600000000111
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X396713-13240624652135111,54%266517,05213984000111
Noel Acciari (PIT)X466713533577736214509,68%861913,47000021014120
Derek Ryan (TOT)X5267137803776519449,23%1254610,5100001000292
Kirby Dach (CHI)X70581312015625814388,62%106559,35000030001117
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X414913820618506318,00%03388,2400000000120
Jani Hakanpaa (NSH)X71491315875164243571511,43%61107215,101124440110135
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X714913-416043386515516,15%126118,60022522000113
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X6331013-47300145326523564,62%5114018,0901181330001111
Colin Miller (BOS)X5421113-449510028389265,26%3268212,6214518130000051
Ryan Suter (CHI)X7121113-4455663019112110,53%5499013,95000116000081
Callan Foote (PHI)X691121313808229277153,70%326279,0900024000031
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X699312-2891151534656183216,07%498514,27404915100001
Patrik Laine (EDM)X7084127282058195973113,56%8137819,691121825800000
Cole Caufield (CAR)X477512140102356183612,50%565613,961121713300000
Bryan Little (TOR)X526612-2760182740102215,00%799719,1721312161000118
Mark Borowiecki (CAR)X696612-16835153354782012,77%6273310,63000042026124
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X716612-20520128567322488,22%19101714,330007821014152
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X435712-1731558505418379,26%1048111,1800003000023
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X695712-5003335126359,80%25517,980000200000
Michael Rasmussen (FLA)X715712-522093545818428,62%672310,18000418000012
Kyle Turris (BUF)X483912-39209647324614,11%575015,62066128700000
Steve Bernier (TOR)X653912-429531386222404,84%6112517,311341190000033
Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X703912-10440108232891310,71%5176510,93000150000115
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X6921012-38010149244416374,55%52108915,781121785000061
Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X427411-5240682259205611,86%542310,0600000000119
Sam Carrick (CAR)X196511-131541234271714,29%020810,951011400004
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X665611114024778725665,75%96009,09022369011046
Yegor Sharangovich (CHI)X71561144016478026546,25%1173410,3400010210001132
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X715611-8180444048184210,42%24195,900000000000
Jack Johnson (CAR)X4247113560831832122812,50%3156013,33011636000014
Danny DeKeyser (TBL)X434711028038403491611,76%6464414,9800001000192
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X413811-439564184618446,52%250512,33000326000012
Noah Dobson (DAL)X693811-522042233113329,68%4099714,44022651000065
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X702911-34018255310343,77%34496,42022218011133
Jason Demers (STL)X722911-23620145414415234,55%56106014,72011115000148
Radim Simek (CBJ)X7001111125610129311614200,00%45111415,910003270000183
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X516410-637575406315349,52%777915,27011546000034
Derick Brassard (COL)X546410-13200575339143215,38%1061811,4400005000011
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X686410-2812053929029536,67%5102615,0900005000037
Carter Rowney (DET)X716410-5140375638102415,79%116318,89000010006318
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X434610030051173151512,90%149511,5100001000006
Austin Wagner (SJS)X493710-1029510336538345,66%971614,6200001900001
Andrew Shaw (CAR)X522810-74012615116533,92%74709,05022349000046
Griffin Reinhart (SJS)X401910-330047172412164,17%4471617,89011556000055
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X38010101734051114670,00%1848512,7500014000037
Alex Formenton (R) (OTT)X69639-411527487415478,11%206058,77000000005277
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X70459-3140382336152511,11%43284,680000000000
Kyle Rau (PHI)X25279-514031312810227,14%329111,64011216000015
Kale Clague (TOR)X30279-154074717101911,76%1745015,0000032600008
Ben Hutton (PHI)X38279-1451561173810335,26%4270318,512132098000088
Dan Renouf (BUF)X55279-124201122716131512,50%2667812,33000019000041
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X70279424013383110286,45%69120017,14101414000077
Kevan Miller (TBL)X5418986407413123168,33%344688,6700000011047
Jason Spezza (VAN)X701890000463717182,70%44206,00000020111112
Steven Santini (ARZ)X35099-6295621510740,00%3549214,0500005000041
Nico Sturm (NYR)X70628-3155224346124213,04%165798,27000020002163
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X70538-826071273772413,51%135918,44000021015285
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X37448-9195371637122710,81%13619,7613485200000
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X5544808022163352512,12%23245,890000000002
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X5644841202126449289,09%33145,6100000000214
Matt Martin (WPG)X66448-253008534426329,52%76529,8800016000167
Matt Irwin (WSH)X343581442094142881210,71%1950814,9500001011064
Nate Thompson (WSH)X6635811201657375208,11%75358,1100001000043
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X70358-6201052498346,12%53755,3500002000243
Thomas Hickey (LAK)X7026861203715156713,33%316088,69000020000031
Luke Schenn (COL)X72268-18147526522284137,14%55109515,20112433000055
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X70088-298315145502918180,00%6591413,06011536000038
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X45527-52046044122811,36%63918,690000100001137
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X55437-62052026101815,38%53225,8501143000002
Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X62437-180011543493211,76%25438,76101318101123
Derek Grant (MTL)X70437161003548519287,84%54746,77000082027111
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X37347-700828477376,38%251313,86000222000118
Stefan Matteau (BUF)X46347-112006829317289,68%446810,17101229000021
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X58347-2747590356121424,92%565611,3200001100007
James Neal (COL)X63347-41201919398207,69%44617,3200001000025
Jake DeBrusk (FLA)X65347-1409212681811,54%63525,4100007000014
Leo Komarov (NYR)X70347-115356431446236,82%64045,7700001000479
Riley Stillman (BUF)X32257-1842097324413254,55%4261519,221342381000067
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X5725741202226211089,52%93756,57000010110118
Miles Wood (OTT)X61257-28010214015325,00%13505,740000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (DET)X65257-41153823324306,25%74907,54000001012203
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X6925712805744429194,76%23825,54000214000156
Paul Ladue (TOR)X68167-1680202311379,09%244015,89000026000017
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X33516-108019332751118,52%03079,3200001000010
Nathan Gerbe (STL)X72426-2413518594813418,33%175657,84101213000168
Christian Jaros (COL)X22246-620010111118,18%2733415,1600001000225
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X38246060826242118,33%112235,860001200001
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X40246-4195607242138,33%32807,0100011200002
Mikhail Grigorenko (SJS)X65246-500181120131610,00%42804,3101132100007
Gerald Mayhew (BOS)X66246-10602736358265,71%56289,5200004000047
Stephen Johns (TOR)X69246-231001523941022,22%295467,9200003011022
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X17156-8200112212234,55%1324214,23033105600009
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X36156-9400811315756,67%2145412,6100001000058
Andy Greene (NSH)X46156-4235101613467,69%294078,8500002000052
Alexandre Carrier (R) (MIN)X3306681806020179120,00%3145413,7600011000056
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X29415-290014202651215,38%654818,91202127800007
Jesper Fast (NSH)X58415-116050294112249,76%44808,2800000000026
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X71415-8201163051213,33%04075,740000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X19325-4404212451812,50%01467,6800000101216
Jakub Kindl (BUF)X42325-4120151352360,00%172375,6400007011025
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X64325-1324079273619208,33%25758,980000700000
Devin Shore (NJD)X70325-3180422226112311,54%33494,980000000000
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X132351100258161912,50%1321016,1211238011142
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X13235-560712164312,50%1425519,60011634000019
Juuso Valimaki (BOS)X312352202010981122,22%2637912,23000132000043
Mikhail Vorobyov (TOR)X38235-26202032244188,33%453113,99000329000013
T.J. Tynan (TOR)X38235-276020342061310,00%156614,8900011600001
Barrett Hayton (SJS)X49235-8601628257188,00%32505,0900029101111
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X70235-8602730539243,77%25507,86000428000127
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X70235-21207533309236,67%93805,4200001000174
Dylan Strome (LAK)X40145-300121235154,35%01994,980000000001
Robert Hagg (FLA)X35055-124042711360,00%132256,440000100009
Jake Evans (TBL)X70055-619522754711210,00%114546,48000010003143
Jay Beagle (TOT)X60224-74015653216216,25%154898,16000001012172
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X241345000222650,00%0853,530000000000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X30134-51602818217124,76%31976,5700000000021
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (BUF)X13044-7001138270,00%01098,370000000002
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X260446140271111030,00%1732312,410001100005
Logan Brown (R) (BOS)X36044-20201525103100,00%342811,88011129000242
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1830310016114627,27%11377,61101216000017
Adam Erne (MIN)X56303-4403073210329,38%23065,4700000000112
Jack Studnicka (R) (CGY)X59303-440015811137,50%22343,9600001000056
David Backes (NSH)X4821311204119258218,00%43056,3500003000055
Jacob MacDonald (NJD)X81231002280512,50%1012415,4502253100001
Jon Merrill (FLA)X171230403432133,33%71136,650000000008
Joseph Veleno (R) (BUF)X18123-142021916596,25%323913,2700051700008
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X28123-5195241166416,67%272729,7300000000032
Jesper Boqvist (ARZ)X35123-820414182155,56%21454,1500011100004
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X38123-10255309223114,55%22747,210001800000
Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X38123-1520222393811,11%2953314,0300001011169
Corey Perry (DAL)X4212311202319295253,45%43608,5800000000018
Michael Stone (VAN)X7012342021152920,00%283434,91000020110124
Daniel Carr (TOR)X4033040927420,00%47719,2801121000002
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X11033-500046110,00%1014913,5200000000012
Kevin Connauton (LAK)X28033-326042511170,00%2938713,82000317000026
Ryan Donato (NYI)X71033520733330,00%01221,7301102100000
Philippe Myers (NJD)X82024202332066,67%513316,6510122000000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X13202-500812104420,00%21189,090000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X18202-616021381525,00%1622012,230000000007
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (EDM)X65202-5601411325246,25%13275,020000500000
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X4112-12077102510,00%27418,540002900001
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X411200021100100.00%0194,850000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (BOS)X511200024101100.00%17815,500000900001
Colton White (TOR)X9112-8007071214,29%211312,600000000000
Martin Marincin (TOT)X11112-4009020150,00%713111,93000117000010
David Schlemko (ARZ)X31112-58014320350,00%102618,4000002000017
Joey Keane (R) (BUF)X32112-3608351420,00%61625,081012700007
Viktor Svedberg (WPG)X39112-12206670414,29%2458815,0800005000082
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X4911200014101100.00%0160,331121900005
Caleb Jones (CGY)X69112-122002214105810,00%354516,5300000000039
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (VAN)X70112037559612098,33%42373,380000000000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X1022200112110,00%12323,300001200001
Jake Walman (R) (TOT)X4022040101020,00%36115,250000000001
Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X12022-100126125120,00%314211,8200000000012
Darren Dietz (WPG)X15022-600136220,00%617711,8301131800008
Aaron Ness (CBJ)X16022-200326130,00%524014,99000110000023
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X20022-295310179160,00%11688,410000000000
Cody Goloubef (SJS)X24022-510023119150,00%1336215,09000212000024
Jacob de la Rose (EDM)X250221100192910230,00%41907,6100002000264
Mark Friedman (CGY)X53022-13120365256110,00%133035,720000000006
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X7002221002376250,00%102663,80000000001216
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X6101-10000101100.00%3559,140000010114
Mikhail Maltsev (OTT)X710100004110100.00%0263,720000000000
Miikka Salomaki (BOS)X31101-70012262416,67%01886,060000600001
Eric Robinson (PIT)X411010209614067,14%61824,4400002000090
Christian Djoos (PHI)X49101-54099100410,00%102374,830002800007
Yakov Trenin (R) (DAL)X2011-220411010,00%12512,390000000000
Josh Leivo (STL)X2011000112000,00%0147,050000100000
Dean Kukan (TOR)X3011-100151010,00%13812,630000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (ARZ)X3011-300002110,00%05518,3900011400000
Cory Conacher (TOR)X4011-500214140,00%17819,5000021200010
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X4011160625110,00%04811,900002400001
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X4011100304000,00%0358,780000000002
Max Jones (CAR)X5011-880546350,00%07214,3301121500000
Nick Ritchie (PIT)X6011020614030,00%0396,510000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (SJS)X7011020540120,00%1111917,0000005000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X8011-1006393140,00%08310,440000000016
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X12011-300750010,00%0322,710110600000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X13011200331210,00%314311,020000000001
Alex Barre-Boulet (ARZ)X15011000224000,00%0362,4001121000001
Ashton Sautner (LAK)X17011300222010,00%719211,2900005000029
Quinton Byfield (SJS)X24011-2002103020,00%0582,400000900000
Nikita Soshnikov (BOS)X29011-10209510320,00%41685,8000000000018
Nelson Nogier (MIN)X30011000221100,00%31284,2800000000011
Brett Connolly (OTT)X37011-1601176170,00%01313,550000000000
Keaton Middleton (R) (BUF)X41011-131402363120,00%173047,4101119000014
Nikita Tryamkin (MIN)X41011920254240,00%153398,2800000000029
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X1000000020000,00%022,420000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (BOS)X1000000000000,00%044,320000000000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X1000200000000,00%01413,850000000000
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X1000-100011120,00%11717,150000000000
Ben Gleason (ARZ)X1000000000020,00%054,980000000000
Rem Pitlick (SJS)X1000-100000000,00%011,320000000001
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Maxim Letunov (R) (SJS)X2000000000000,00%010,710000100000
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X2000000000010,00%052,410000000000
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X2000-100021010,00%02814,010000100001
Patrick Brown (BOS)X2000-100201000,00%094,500000000000
Ben Harpur (OTT)X2000100421000,00%22813,860000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (NYR)X2000-200411010,00%12713,480000000000
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X2000000000000,00%020,820000000000
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X2000000110010,00%0115,580000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (CBJ)X2000-120011000,00%094,600000000000
Josh Mahura (STL)X2000020100010,00%0199,400000000002
Devante Smith-Pelly (WPG)X3000000000000,00%010,320000000000
Brad Richardson (WSH)X3000-100141110,00%0258,230000000004
Scott Harrington (MTL)X3000-100000000,00%1103,170000000001
William Carrier (WSH)X3000-100101010,00%0124,050000000000
Anthony Richard (R) (MIN)X3000000000000,00%0217,160000000000
Michael McLeod (MIN)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Kuffner (PHI)X3000-200012000,00%04715,610000000000
David Kase (R) (MIN)X4000-100012000,00%0348,410000000002
Mason Marchment (R) (NJD)X4000000000000,00%030,840000000002
Ilya Kovalchuk (SJS)X4000-100100020,00%0266,580000000001
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (ARZ)X4000-320540210,00%05714,140000000001
Kole Sherwood (R) (DET)X4000-200300000,00%0164,070000000000
Brian Gibbons (BOS)X5000-420403010,00%37514,990000100002
Zac Rinaldo (VAN)X5000-100111000,00%0428,410000500013
Max McCormick (CBJ)X5000-200322130,00%0234,540000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X5000-200200120,00%15310,660000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (SJS)X5000-2601285350,00%411623,1800052200007
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CBJ)X6000100120100,00%0365,970000000001
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X6000000001000,00%091,540000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (ARZ)X6000000002000,00%0132,240001200000
Libor Sulak (WPG)X6000-300200010,00%1416,760000000002
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X6000-300023130,00%16210,300000200002
Christian Wolanin (BOS)X7000000000000,00%040,620000100003
Parker Kelly (STL)X8000-200013100,00%0313,830000000001
Jan Rutta (DET)X8000000200000,00%4263,2400000000024
Cameron York (R) (CGY)X9000-300021010,00%5535,900000000000
Anton Slepyshev (SJS)X9000-200056260,00%112814,270000000000
David Desharnais (ARZ)X10000100022000,00%0313,110000300000
Jan Mursak (BUF)X11000-300215020,00%113212,020000100006
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X15000-4601513000,00%4604,000002200000
Eric Staal (STL)X17000-7405173230,00%11629,550000300001
Brad Hunt (ANA)X25000-2201411140,00%832112,8400002000019
Loui Eriksson (STL)X32000-540416050,00%41153,6000009000023
Chris Wideman (FLA)X58000600121010,00%101893,250000200008
Tim Heed (TOR)X69000-90015104550,00%162163,1200007000023
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X7100092804595160,00%212333,2800000000030

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X11155,32%192500061,6423001012401495
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X8557,12%212200251,5901000021016113
Brad Marchand (OTT)X5526,63%16900051,544800000321762
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X6454,14%199100031,5413000014301366
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X7134,18%15800001,470400000211253
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X9156,95%210700111,41131022600797
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X7530,71%12700021,300100002101274
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X9451,98%222600111,17250002200975
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X9132,94%8500001,330500012001165
John Carlson (MTL)X120,00%000001,09000000730365
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X9426,85%10800031,3725000212001398
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X7066,41%13100011,29130000011857
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X8456,45%193100011,31030000000985
Mark Stone (CHI)X8327,88%20800101,102521312001254
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X5458,42%184000021,363700022003123
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X7232,43%11100011,26130002200566
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X10260,33%202900011,19000000011849
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X7253,36%205200111,21000000270891
William Karlsson (TBL)X4255,70%173800011,40010001100625
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X2059,38%202100011,15370000031376
Roope Hintz (CHI)X6152,42%107600001,191500021000665
Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X6054,61%165900001,301200000111092
Auston Matthews (BOS)X3055,55%170300141,282400000511194
Max Pacioretty (VAN)X5236,08%9700021,22110000011951
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X530,00%000000,990022400112106
Evander Kane (MTL)X7160,24%16600001,221200027001445
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X720,00%000000,940100000331077
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X520,00%000000,93120012700383
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X1256,63%173400011,21030100042743
Sean Couturier (NSH)X8357,45%164500001,16020000520562
Martin Necas (NSH)X5247,80%15900001,07230000011653
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X4034,02%24400020,99140001500862
Ryan Strome (MTL)X4148,39%15500001,120121102101111
John Tavares (VAN)X4056,09%201100001,09230000061234
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X5454,71%159200011,15000000022821
Bo Horvat (TBL)X5353,69%190900011,09140000032495
Connor Brown (ANA)X8329,87%15400000,92120003600287
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X4135,94%12800100,99000002200329
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X110,00%000001,03001001100532
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X3136,32%22300121,03360005500853
Brock Boeser (TBL)X4136,46%18100011,12030010052263
Mark Scheifele (DET)X6254,40%182900001,06160002200362
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X11156,02%26600051,451210011001241
Joel Farabee (WSH)X5329,11%7900001,23111000031563
Andrew Copp (MTL)X5356,15%182000021,07000000021473
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X2251,83%208000010,96240310510543
Shea Theodore (FLA)X100,00%000000,821100000377334
Brayden Point (BOS)X9449,69%146500001,03030022200671
Kris Letang (NJD)X210,00%000000,912600002150416
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X2151,85%10800001,03030000230325
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X4225,77%9700001,16330001600244
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X220,00%000000,84000010970256
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4357,94%166900001,03130011100163
David Perron (DET)X4131,71%8200011,05360001600473
Jordan Staal (VAN)X5157,74%168700001,08111000280485
Jason Robertson (DAL)X3238,91%22100021,02110000011541
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X6350,52%9700011,230010011006410
Victor Hedman (DET)X200,00%000000,921300001170446
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X2123,28%11600001,00340000011434
Bryan Rust (NYI)X5028,68%38700021,04060000021643
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X5150,12%43300001,01030000820446
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X4528,70%10800010,92110001100433
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7029,75%35300000,991500000302104
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X1250,00%48400011,08050000130225
William Nylander (WSH)X6132,00%7500001,09000000081427
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X3056,89%169100010,980000004110416
Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X3123,81%14700100,91120020022613
Alec Martinez (WSH)X620,00%000000,78000001100334
Samuel Girard (MTL)X220,00%000000,85000001100143
Thomas Chabot (CAR)X210,00%000000,73110001200512
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X210,00%000000,73000000061163
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X4046,75%7700001,01230002200438
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X8052,43%164800010,93140000000472
James van Riemsdyk (VAN)X3034,38%9600001,04110001100422
Nick Bonino (ANA)X2454,90%181800000,95010001500623
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X5134,97%14300000,90010000021351
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X5150,00%8800010,950000008120442
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X010,00%000000,68000010081343
Christian Dvorak (CBJ)X6061,25%8000310,92010000022444
Blake Coleman (DET)X4027,27%8800200,81110001200675
Jeff Petry (TOT)X200,00%000000,81000000430335
Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X6153,67%39500001,02010110042134
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X5126,81%13800000,90240002200233
Kevin Hayes (MIN)X5260,44%9100000,91000001100466
Drew Doughty (NYI)X200,00%000000,68110001400201
Adam Fox (PHI)X220,00%000000,68000000380321
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X200,00%000000,67000000250155
Neal Pionk (ANA)X010,00%000000,66120000041214
Brent Burns (NJD)X310,00%000000,680000000103045
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X6135,82%6700011,06010000032623
Connor Murphy (DAL)X310,00%000100,67001110081253
Max Comtois (CGY)X2035,43%17500000,79120010041323
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X2258,87%14100100,91011000073232
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X1035,71%11200000,79010001100150
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000,00%000000,61001200033301
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X5136,14%20200000,77130001300554
Trevor Moore (CGY)X2123,08%10400000,87010000150323
Evgeni Malkin (DET)X1052,01%171500000,86010001300213
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X2228,90%52600000,91012030032264
Tom Wilson (DET)X2235,53%7600000,81022010510253
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X2152,71%12900010,78140000065123
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X410,00%000000,650000001140026
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X5130,00%12000110,76070210011133
Devon Toews (CHI)X100,00%000000,63010000310435
Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X120,00%000100,66000000150034
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X1152,54%141600010,74121100160524
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1030,93%33300001,01130000000237
Reilly Smith (OTT)X3132,48%15700000,89130001100304
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X4351,10%154000000,85110010043332
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3255,78%146100000,96001010021350
Justin Faulk (WSH)X310,00%000000,680001100191433
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X210,00%000000,72010000022131
Cale Makar (NSH)X220,00%000000,82000000061263
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,670100000274230
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X2053,13%180500000,83000010032333
Brock Nelson (ANA)X0054,11%14600010,82020001600224
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X6254,30%148800000,86040001100333
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X100,00%000000,67000000260811
Alexander Radulov (TBL)X5034,43%6100011,17020001100403
Brady Tkachuk (TBL)X2147,31%9300000,86111020160315
Claude Giroux (TOT)X5056,93%165300000,77130000022243
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X4032,95%61300010,88240100063530
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X2234,55%16500000,80240000390370
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X1048,24%17000100,81120000130221
Bobby Ryan (ARZ)X1129,58%14200010,82130100011013
Phillip Danault (CGY)X2051,58%171200000,73230001300212
Erik Cernak (NYI)X030,00%000000,700001100215415
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000,00%000000,60000101200142
Jared McCann (TOT)X3153,19%14100010,74010001100334
Joshua Norris (NYI)X3056,69%192100000,70110000120213
Roman Josi (EDM)X200,00%000000,550100001230112
Kyle Connor (DAL)X3130,29%34000010,81010000011423
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X1048,09%159300000,76120001100321
Sean Walker (COL)X200,00%000000,58000000083223
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X210,00%000100,71010100033415
Jake Muzzin (MIN)X200,00%000000,69000002200332
Brett Pesce (PIT)X100,00%000000,600001001110112
Luke Kunin (WPG)X3032,08%10600210,77021000021220
Conor Garland (MIN)X1030,22%13900010,77030000011503
Mattias Ekholm (DET)X300,00%000000,55000000150013
Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X4051,04%115800010,96040000011211
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X3035,51%13800000,65030000051325
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X220,00%000000,56010000280222
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X000,00%000000,611100001110013
Nils Hoglander (COL)X4130,94%22300000,63160000011311
Cal Clutterbuck (ARZ)X2230,61%19600000,64030000011183
Milan Lucic (SJS)X1331,71%16400100,68491040066244
Mason Appleton (COL)X1032,67%25100000,61071000082023
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X300,00%000000,60011010730124
John Klingberg (FLA)X100,00%000010,54000000011115
Michael Anderson (CGY)X00100.00%100000,680000001100102
Kirill Kaprizov (CAR)X2030,65%26100000,95240000000360
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X4133,33%9000000,74110000022234
Tim Stuetzle (CAR)X0131,58%11400000,80030000210111
Matthew Grzelcyk (ARZ)X210,00%000000,76000000011211
Gustav Lindstrom (BUF)X0125,00%800000,66000000310112
Mike Reilly (EDM)X300,00%000000,68000000021211
Michael Bunting (CBJ)X3230,30%6600000,90000000022155
Kevin Fiala (NSH)X4227,27%9900000,59011201100242
Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X2126,80%9700000,69160002200041
Jesse Puljujarvi (STL)X2036,07%18300100,651300000143121
Artem Anisimov (STL)X0045,59%6800000,76000000092210
P.K. Subban (WPG)X020,00%000000,53000000021303
Pius Suter (FLA)X3150,31%159000000,63020000073050
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X4150,21%72500010,60120000190115
Conor Sheary (TOT)X3023,44%6400100,95120000032132
Phil Kessel (DAL)X2035,71%14000000,681200001110022
Erik Karlsson (VAN)X220,00%000000,63110010063122
Seth Jones (OTT)X110,00%000000,49010000054002
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X2253,94%111600000,89000000055133
Artemi Panarin (DET)X3130,23%4300011,27030001200503
Adam Lowry (DAL)X5253,75%149400000,73000011100431
Cody Glass (ARZ)X0051,98%151800000,660000001120110
Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000000,63000000140101
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X300,00%000000,510000000121212
Damon Severson (LAK)X100,00%000000,540020101110021
Clayton Keller (LAK)X5030,86%8100010,74010000055211
Alex Killorn (PIT)X4138,68%10600000,73000220062131
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X210,00%000000,64010000094113
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X12100.00%100000,540000000111141
Shea Weber (NSH)X310,00%000000,52001110130114
Brady Skjei (CGY)X310,00%000000,47000000011222
Adam Pelech (NYR)X110,00%000000,45000000021221
Jack Hughes (DAL)X4246,23%128700000,76010000044061
Cam Fowler (ANA)X120,00%000000,48010002200012
Jamie Drysdale (TOR)X010,00%000000,57000000032011
Logan Couture (TOT)X4252,74%65800000,65020001200414
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X110,00%000100,46001010031102
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X000,00%000000,48000000011030
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X210,00%000000,510010000421123
Justin Holl (NSH)X110,00%000000,51001020043121
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X2126,83%8200000,63000000022116
Dustin Brown (LAK)X3235,82%13400010,53220001100212
Sam Gagner (TOR)X0049,96%134500000,71040000040013
Alex Tuch (PHI)X1130,74%30900010,66120000021203
Filip Zadina (TOT)X2031,05%35100000,51020010022103
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X4142,59%5400000,90000000022321
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3052,08%14400000,67011010011320
Marco Scandella (BOS)X200,00%100000,4500001001210321
Dylan DeMelo (CBJ)X300,00%000000,530000000151020
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X010,00%000000,52000000011112
Alexander Edler (TBL)X100,00%000000,500000100123121
Michael Matheson (COL)X100,00%000000,57000000041123
Tyler Bertuzzi (DAL)X5131,48%10800000,57000000140112
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X5258,28%135900100,66000000000142
Anders Lee (TBL)X2062,75%5100100,86000000011120
Jason Zucker (SJS)X2142,22%13500000,63260011100301
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X1118,18%7700000,74000110077242
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X3144,31%16700000,67010001200232
Travis Zajac (DAL)X3053,99%105200000,74000001100122
Zach Werenski (MIN)X300,00%000000,74000000230135
Jakob Silfverberg (ARZ)X1032,55%25500000,62020000011004
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X110,00%000000,460102200163312
Joonas Donskoi (NJD)X1433,90%5900100,78170000033121
Craig Smith (NYI)X5131,78%10700010,69010000150431
Radim Zohorna (SJS)X2230,77%7800000,59000000180131
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X400,00%000000,59000000130013
Ty Smith (CAR)X200,00%000000,52000000093010
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X2126,17%10700000,550001100131132
Christopher Tanev (MIN)X110,00%000000,53000001100211
Colton Parayko (MIN)X220,00%000000,55000000083114
Tyler Myers (DET)X200,00%000000,43000000140210
Marcus Foligno (OTT)X3141,51%5300021,06010211100302
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X220,00%000010,66000000120201
Calle Jarnkrok (WSH)X3047,86%23400000,62020000210036
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X3054,48%143000000,59010000055213
Lars Eller (COL)X0252,12%118000010,81142010041311
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X1135,94%6400000,60230000170320
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SJS)X0448,70%146000000,57040000290111
Esa Lindell (MIN)X010,00%000000,39000000430213
Alexander Romanov (TOR)X000,00%000000,45000020063012
Carson Soucy (CBJ)X000,00%000000,48001020022000
Adam Henrique (LAK)X3053,79%103000000,72000200065102
Carl Hagelin (NSH)X2127,72%10100000,650001100229300
Valtteri Filppula (STL)X2049,54%118300000,68000110040120
Ryan Getzlaf (COL)X1357,38%180200000,46071011200421
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X2025,00%400000,48000100022111
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X3237,37%9900000,530000002210005
Liam Foudy (TOR)X1031,68%10100000,61230000000121
Paul Stastny (CAR)X2154,85%151700000,54010000140010
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1258,25%161900000,57000001100112
Carl Soderberg (STL)X1054,59%174400100,49040000042033
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X2029,76%41000000,70010000020222
Alex Galchenyuk (SJS)X0134,35%91700000,870000000164100
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X100,00%000000,58000000290051
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X100,00%000100,44000100021031
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X3034,88%8600100,58000011100431
Marcus Johansson (COL)X2052,63%7600000,55000000011011
Travis Konecny (CBJ)X4029,23%6500000,750200000151233
Nick Jensen (NJD)X300,00%000000,43000000033022
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X010,00%000000,43003010120012
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X120,00%000000,46001110072221
Zach Whitecloud (COL)X010,00%000000,42000000033111
Vince Dunn (COL)X100,00%000000,40000000022120
Keith Yandle (BUF)X000,00%000000,41000000044001
Ryan Murray (TBL)X000,00%000000,50000000033032
Adam Boqvist (CAR)X000,00%000000,69000000031020
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (TOT)X1150,79%132900000,55020000130014
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X1235,11%9400000,63000001200111
Nikita Gusev (SJS)X1034,88%8600000,61120000011100
Nico Hischier (DAL)X1051,69%88600000,87110000090202
Casey Cizikas (COL)X1057,06%126000000,53121000160200
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X2047,51%40200000,63020000011041
Matthew Benning (TOR)X0250,00%600000,45000000022012
Nick Leddy (TOT)X200,00%000100,40000010055131
Artyom Zub (VAN)X100,00%000000,51110000011002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (VAN)X4055,50%160900000,53110000140123
Patric Hornqvist (DAL)X0036,62%7100000,58120000033304
Taylor Hall (BOS)X0134,82%11200000,44000000011005
Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X100,00%000000,4001000001111030
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X000,00%000000,480000000147110
Trevor Zegras (CAR)X3049,46%73800010,89010000130102
Arttu Ruotsalainen (SJS)X0029,63%97200000,67000000072220
Lawson Crouse (COL)X2036,36%8800000,49000010270121
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (ARZ)X2150,65%92600010,56110002400121
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X1034,29%7000000,66000000022010
Mike Hoffman (BUF)X0027,70%44400000,67130000070110
Jeff Carter (MTL)X4056,49%91700000,71000000042230
Adam Larsson (ANA)X210,00%000000,35000000120000
Chad Ruhwedel (WPG)X000,00%000000,430000000125113
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X2049,34%98300020,79000000011212
Tyler Graovac (BUF)X2153,88%160000000,44000000022112
Evgeny Dadonov (CGY)X2032,47%7700000,52000000066012
Erik Haula (NJD)X2152,51%137300000,520000001110102
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X0025,68%14800000,41010000011111
Sean Monahan (NYI)X3153,59%103000000,60110000011113
Nick Cousins (WPG)X2032,22%9000000,530000000121203
Kyle Palmieri (FLA)X1029,33%7500000,61000001100011
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X2037,36%9100000,48020000011121
Colton Sissons (DET)X1055,48%155900000,50010000062020
Ryan Graves (TOT)X000,00%000000,6000011002913100
Mark Giordano (CHI)X010,00%000100,420000000203021
Denis Gurianov (FLA)X2131,97%12200000,39020100044322
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X4249,46%9300000,70000000033410
Frans Nielsen (BUF)X2030,90%138200000,45000000072110
Haydn Fleury (ARZ)X200,00%000000,36000000041211
Dylan Larkin (CAR)X2055,70%114000000,60011000022121
Trevor Lewis (COL)X1035,19%5400000,61000001100101
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X1248,84%129000000,500010300146200
John Moore (ARZ)X000,00%000000,45000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X100,00%000000,38000000210221
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2129,03%6200000,58030000022300
Jordan Eberle (NYR)X3332,00%10000000,42000001100112
Scott Laughton (NJD)X1061,25%8000000,48002011100101
Nick Paul (CBJ)X1152,78%145700000,49003100011001
Jack Eichel (SJS)X1155,79%38000000,58170001100022
Josh Bailey (NYR)X1028,07%5700000,580100000192201
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X210,00%000000,37000010011030
Cody Ceci (WSH)X010,00%000000,40000000072042
Michael Del Zotto (NYR)X010,00%000000,39000100021121
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X100,00%000000,39000000031001
John Marino (OTT)X000,00%000000,380000001130002
David Krejci (CHI)X0256,49%100900000,56140001100024
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X1326,97%8900000,38010000230212
Tyler Bozak (WSH)X1159,60%90600000,72000000011311
Joakim Nordstrom (BUF)X2129,59%19600000,40010001100023
Colin White (CAR)X2052,01%106700000,54000001200111
Ethan Bear (PHI)X100,00%000000,40000001200212
Andreas Athanasiou (ANA)X0234,78%9200000,66000000075210
Tyson Jost (DAL)X1153,01%8300000,53000000170113
Chris Kreider (NJD)X2150,00%10000000,390001102220004
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X000,00%000000,390000200334012
Byron Froese (TOR)X1030,00%112000010,40130000033120
Janne Kuokkanen (ARZ)X1030,07%119400000,47120000052003
Nic Dowd (MIN)X2055,16%64900000,6600001001010312
Richard Panik (BUF)X0122,73%11000100,36000000650101
Brandon Montour (NSH)X100,00%000000,53000001100201
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X0032,60%22700000,47021000020105
Nicolas Hague (TBL)X100,00%000000,350100100108022
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000,00%000000,490012101130100
Nicolas Beaudin (ARZ)X100,00%000000,50000100190103
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000,00%000000,541100000341002
Rasmus Asplund (TOR)X0028,46%76600000,67020000000002
Aleksi Heponiemi (TOR)X1026,84%61100000,37110000000001
Boone Jenner (PIT)X1158,77%60400000,37000000055211
Zach Hyman (NSH)X2033,96%5300000,76220001100210
Joel Kiviranta (ARZ)X2024,58%11800000,48001000011011
Tomas Tatar (MIN)X3028,33%6000000,51000000077013
Tyler Motte (DET)X1131,43%3500000,79000001100113
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X2055,11%113600000,4700001001210101
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X100,00%000000,40000001200110
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X000,00%000000,310000100135010
Kole Lind (TOR)X2123,53%17000000,310000000285012
Nicholas Merkley (R) (WPG)X3035,53%7600000,45000000043000
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X0028,86%20100000,49000101100100
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X4024,21%9500000,40000000000222
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0028,70%11500000,42000000086110
Joel Armia (WSH)X2131,08%7400000,51000000130112
Matt Nieto (STL)X1035,16%9100000,49000000066101
Niklas Hjalmarsson (STL)X100,00%000000,32002000066000
Brandon Davidson (ARZ)X100,00%000000,35000010044212
Alex Biega (WPG)X000,00%000000,35000001100010
Kevin Shattenkirk (BOS)X000,00%000000,33000001200002
Matt Roy (WSH)X010,00%000000,420000000162020
Jake McCabe (LAK)X110,00%000000,66000100021000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X100,00%000000,360000001130011
Ian Cole (BOS)X100,00%000000,380000001120002
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1031,58%3800010,61000001100113
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X1128,95%7600000,42000000011012
Johan Larsson (ANA)X0070,83%4800000,540000000235210
Isac Lundestrom (STL)X1053,97%12600000,48000000044113
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X0346,88%6400000,46020000180100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X2151,61%6200000,5100000001212110
Kaapo Kakko (SJS)X0026,87%6700100,58120000022111
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X2153,49%100200000,48000000160212
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%000000,31001010095141
Marc Staal (CAR)X000,00%000000,30000000170201
J.T. Compher (LAK)X2047,58%49600000,49000010055111
Gaetan Haas (STL)X0049,22%96500000,50000000011122
Zach Parise (PHI)X0051,99%128300000,38010000150010
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,51001000180101
Connor Clifton (NJD)X100,00%000000,3800001005810102
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0151,65%79000000,470000000106002
Timo Meier (EDM)X0141,86%4300000,57000000063013
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X1048,40%109500000,38030000010111
Max Domi (FLA)X2051,14%100700000,38001000073102
Darren Helm (TOT)X0031,97%51300000,57010000044200
Adam Brooks (R) (ARZ)X0129,78%41300000,69000001100001
Dylan Gambrell (OTT)X2048,09%73400000,65000000022100
Olli Juolevi (BUF)X000,00%000000,61000000011000
Paul Byron (TBL)X2147,37%3800000,58010000022021
Austin Watson (VAN)X2033,33%10500000,38002000120011
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100,00%000000,29000000011003
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X000,00%000000,27001110022111
Rasmus Sandin (SJS)X000,00%000000,350000000133010
Steven Kampfer (ANA)X000,00%000000,780000000330002
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X1129,57%18600000,31020000011000
Mathieu Perreault (COL)X1032,98%9400000,40000000084100
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X010,00%400000,28000000033010
Nicolas Roy (OTT)X0053,23%68200000,63000010072002
Justin Braun (TOT)X110,00%000000,34000001100102
Simon Benoit (WPG)X000,00%000000,36000000066013
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X100,00%000000,35010000072011
Justin Schultz (MTL)X000,00%000000,340000001130000
Matt Dumba (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000563001
Drake Batherson (NSH)X0034,38%6400000,4101000001414111
Dominik Kubalik (TOT)X0036,88%14100000,42040001100201
Zac Dalpe (STL)X1028,92%8300000,43000000022211
Josh Anderson (FLA)X2026,26%9900000,33010200061012
Patrick Marleau (PHI)X1057,32%131900000,30000000011110
Owen Tippett (COL)X0029,73%3700000,71000000011012
Libor Hajek (SJS)X100,00%000000,22000000082011
David Savard (CBJ)X000,00%000000,220000000301001
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000,00%000000,360001300242110
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X000,00%000000,470001103310010
Anthony Mantha (FLA)X1227,07%18100010,221401100221200
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X1153,33%54000000,5500000001010000
Theodor Blueger (CHI)X3152,43%108900000,39001020120020
Rudolfs Balcers (TOT)X0121,31%6100000,59000000088001
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X0125,00%1200000,96000000044000
Mike Hardman (WPG)X0037,50%5600000,56000000044020
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X2153,47%24500000,40000000095012
Timothy Liljegren (SJS)X000,00%000000,32000000054002
Blake Comeau (VAN)X0139,58%4800000,35000101100010
Nick Foligno (DET)X0052,63%5700000,310000200223000
Victor Soderstrom (BUF)X1023,81%6300000,49000010062020
Jack Rathbone (TOR)X1028,85%5200000,41000000043110
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X0041,10%7300000,32000000031011
Anders Bjork (EDM)X0127,14%7000000,290100000160000
Brendan Smith (CGY)X100,00%100000,25002021100110
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X100,00%000000,270000000312001
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X000,00%000000,43001000011101
Tyler Pitlick (MTL)X2144,74%3800000,69000000022200
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAR)X1030,23%8600000,40000220130101
Michael Raffl (WPG)X0056,35%107900000,340000000111011
Matt Kiersted (SJS)X000,00%000000,30000000110002
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X1140,00%5000000,420010000125011
Shane Pinto (FLA)X0047,93%12100000,52010000120001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0023,73%5900000,66000000031010
Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X100,00%000000,29001000052100
Dante Fabbro (FLA)X010,00%000000,39001010073001
Victor Rask (ARZ)X1051,51%109500000,36110000071000
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X100,00%000000,460001000142012
Josh Manson (DET)X200,00%000000,280010001320101
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X010,00%000000,430000000202230
Troy Stecher (PHI)X100,00%000000,42000000061000
Brett Kulak (COL)X000,00%000000,30000000033000
Noah Juulsen (SJS)X000,00%000000,24000001100001
Filip Chytil (NYR)X1053,78%91300000,3400000001515011
Cody Eakin (COL)X1155,89%53500000,570000000181001
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X1053,59%94600000,300000000293000
Radko Gudas (VAN)X000,00%000000,270000000177013
Andrej Sekera (DAL)X100,00%000000,48000000170011
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,26001200021001
Jarred Tinordi (WSH)X000,00%000000,440000001170101
Braydon Coburn (CGY)X000,00%000000,390000001310000
David Kampf (NSH)X0057,49%100200000,360000001290001
Scott Mayfield (DET)X000,00%000000,250000000403010
Curtis Lazar (NJD)X1048,73%35500000,8000000001212210
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1026,09%4600000,39000000022001
Noel Acciari (PIT)X1053,71%39100000,42000010088022
Derek Ryan (TOT)X1050,72%62300000,48000000063000
Kirby Dach (CHI)X1144,71%20800000,400000000302101
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X0030,22%18200000,770000000242002
Jani Hakanpaa (NSH)X000,00%000000,24000010082002
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X0030,30%3300000,43000000077100
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0030,08%13300000,2311000004711000
Colin Miller (BOS)X000,00%000000,380000101330000
Ryan Suter (CHI)X000,00%000000,2600000003610001
Callan Foote (PHI)X000,00%000000,41000001100001
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X0162,50%8800000,240011100159010
Patrik Laine (EDM)X2128,72%9400000,17020310140010
Cole Caufield (CAR)X0130,43%4600000,37020000022000
Bryan Little (TOR)X1131,52%9200000,24000000031000
Mark Borowiecki (CAR)X000,00%000000,3300010001919111
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1147,83%9200000,240000000191111
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X1126,36%11000000,50000100041001
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X1034,38%3200000,441100000214001
Michael Rasmussen (FLA)X1051,90%50100000,33000001100000
Kyle Turris (BUF)X0059,15%7100000,320000000125010
Steve Bernier (TOR)X0039,81%10800000,21000100063000
Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X000,00%200000,31000000099001
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%000000,220011000353010
Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X0240,91%2200000,52000000022012
Sam Carrick (CAR)X1157,23%16600001,06000011100022
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X2058,63%64300000,37110001100111
Yegor Sharangovich (CHI)X4050,00%7000000,30110000099211
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X1158,62%2900000,5300000004313001
Jack Johnson (CAR)X010,00%000000,39000000031002
Danny DeKeyser (TBL)X000,00%000000,34010000033100
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X0037,14%3500000,44000010011001
Noah Dobson (DAL)X110,00%000000,22000000095001
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X0046,67%3000000,490000000106000
Jason Demers (STL)X000,00%000000,210000000453001
Radim Simek (CBJ)X000,00%000000,200011000702000
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X0331,75%6300000,26001000044001
Derick Brassard (COL)X0152,43%57600000,32000000092010
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X1047,50%78100000,190000000174001
Carter Rowney (DET)X0131,59%44000000,32000000066002
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X1058,62%2900000,400000000223010
Austin Wagner (SJS)X0122,86%3500000,28000100011000
Andrew Shaw (CAR)X0052,05%48800000,4301000002727000
Griffin Reinhart (SJS)X000,00%000000,28000001100000
Nikolai Knyzhov (MIN)X000,00%000000,41000000061000
Alex Formenton (R) (OTT)X1016,33%4900000,3000001001313000
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X1019,23%2600000,550000000141001
Kyle Rau (PHI)X0023,33%3000000,62000000075000
Kale Clague (TOR)X0035,71%1400000,40000000150000
Ben Hutton (PHI)X100,00%000000,260011101160000
Dan Renouf (BUF)X0036,84%5700000,270000001180010
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X100,00%000000,1500000004910010
Kevan Miller (TBL)X100,00%000000,3800000001616000
Jason Spezza (VAN)X0156,56%38900000,430100000294000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,37000010000000
Nico Sturm (NYR)X1053,85%5200100,28000100066000
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X1022,95%6100100,270000001370001
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X1038,82%8500000,44010100044000
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X0042,31%2600000,49000001100010
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X2053,75%8000000,51000002800001
Matt Martin (WPG)X0024,59%6100000,250000000146002
Matt Irwin (WSH)X020,00%000000,310000000113100
Nate Thompson (WSH)X1054,90%57200000,300000000113001
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0052,84%38800000,43000000066000
Thomas Hickey (LAK)X000,00%000000,260000001520010
Luke Schenn (COL)X100,00%000000,150010001250111
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X0040,00%500000,1800012007010000
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X1054,29%50100000,36000002300002
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X1031,48%16200000,440000000161100
Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X0053,20%53200000,2600000001111010
Derek Grant (MTL)X1053,32%46700000,30000000088000
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X0051,47%30700000,2700000001212000
Stefan Matteau (BUF)X0030,00%12000000,30000000280000
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X1037,66%7700000,21001000051010
James Neal (COL)X1031,03%2900000,30000000087000
Jake DeBrusk (FLA)X0022,45%4900000,4001000001111010
Leo Komarov (NYR)X1063,89%3600000,3500001001212000
Riley Stillman (BUF)X000,00%000000,2300000001410000
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X1050,19%25700000,37000000055001
Miles Wood (OTT)X0036,36%2200000,4000000003636011
Zach Aston-Reese (DET)X1026,76%21300000,290000101510001
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X1054,95%42400000,3700000001010001
Paul Ladue (TOR)X000,00%000000,350000000379000
Emil Bemstrom (TOT)X1030,03%30300000,39000000210110
Nathan Gerbe (STL)X0028,57%4900000,2100001001313000
Christian Jaros (COL)X000,00%000000,36000000130000
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X0043,18%4400000,54000000077000
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0022,22%1800000,43000010021000
Mikhail Grigorenko (SJS)X0038,24%3400000,43010000033000
Gerald Mayhew (BOS)X0031,02%27400000,19000000066001
Stephen Johns (TOR)X000,00%000000,2200000004033000
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X000,00%000000,50000000066001
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X000,00%000000,26000000042001
Andy Greene (NSH)X000,00%000000,29000000066000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,2600000003310010
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0030,61%4900000,18000000066100
Jesper Fast (NSH)X0031,58%1900000,21000000066001
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X1134,78%2300000,2500000003610000
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X0045,45%1100000,69000000022000
Jakub Kindl (BUF)X000,00%000000,42000000022000
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X0039,53%4300000,1700000001313010
Devin Shore (NJD)X1055,00%2000000,2900000002222000
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000,00%000000,48000000021000
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X000,00%000000,39000000360000
Juuso Valimaki (BOS)X100,00%300000,26000000032010
Mikhail Vorobyov (TOR)X0135,88%13100000,19000000022000
T.J. Tynan (TOR)X0033,79%21900000,180000000230000
Barrett Hayton (SJS)X0053,72%24200000,40000000011000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0029,87%7700000,180100000382000
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X0050,00%11400000,2600000003312000
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0157,51%23300000,50000006600000
Robert Hagg (FLA)X000,00%000000,440000001310000
Jake Evans (TBL)X0054,94%52600000,221100101700000
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0056,17%73700000,16000000022000
Mikko Koivu (TBL)X0150,00%2600000,94000000055001
Josh Archibald (MIN)X0031,82%2200000,4100000002810001
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (BUF)X0035,71%11200000,740000000133000
Jacob Bryson (MIN)X000,00%000000,2500000002613000
Logan Brown (R) (BOS)X0033,33%44100000,19000000000000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1042,86%2100000,44010000022011
Adam Erne (MIN)X1117,95%3900000,2000000001616100
Jack Studnicka (R) (CGY)X0038,71%3100000,26000000000000
David Backes (NSH)X0057,64%14400000,20000000000000
Jacob MacDonald (NJD)X000,00%000000,49000000000001
Jon Merrill (FLA)X000,00%000000,53000000130000
Joseph Veleno (R) (BUF)X0028,73%26800000,25000000044000
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X000,00%000000,22000100082000
Jesper Boqvist (ARZ)X0051,61%3100000,41000000150000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0044,00%2500000,22001001100000
Carl Gunnarsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,11000000077000
Corey Perry (DAL)X0033,33%2100000,1700000001111000
Michael Stone (VAN)X000,00%000000,1700000003433000
Daniel Carr (TOR)X0037,50%800000,78000000042000
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000270000
Kevin Connauton (LAK)X000,00%000000,160000000285000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X0048,15%2700000,4901000007145000
Philippe Myers (NJD)X100,00%000000,30000000650000
Steven Fogarty (TOT)X0027,13%12900000,34000001400000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X000,00%000000,18000000099000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (EDM)X1120,00%1000000,1211000002424001
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X0029,17%2400000,54000000033000
Ty Dellandrea (TOT)X0052,94%1700002,06000002200010
Vadim Shipachyov (BOS)X0024,72%8900000,52000000140000
Colton White (TOR)X0033,33%300000,35000000044000
Martin Marincin (TOT)X010,00%000000,30000000055001
David Schlemko (ARZ)X000,00%000000,150000000198000
Joey Keane (R) (BUF)X000,00%400000,25000000000000
Viktor Svedberg (WPG)X010,00%000000,0700000002723001
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X0060,00%500002,5011000003131000
Caleb Jones (CGY)X000,00%000000,0900000003828010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,17000010066000
Olli Maatta (TOT)X000,00%000001,72000000110000
Jake Walman (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,66000000250000
Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X0046,00%15000000,28000000410000
Darren Dietz (WPG)X000,00%000000,230000000159000
Aaron Ness (CBJ)X000,00%000000,170000000114000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0036,36%1100000,240001000206000
Cody Goloubef (SJS)X000,00%000000,1100000002113000
Jacob de la Rose (EDM)X0052,72%23900000,21000000000000
Mark Friedman (CGY)X000,00%000000,1300000005340000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0036,36%2200000,150000000702000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000011000
Mikhail Maltsev (OTT)X0061,76%3400000,77000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (BOS)X0027,27%1100000,11000001100001
Eric Robinson (PIT)X0010,00%1000000,11000000000000
Christian Djoos (PHI)X000,00%100000,08000000021000
Yakov Trenin (R) (DAL)X0034,62%2600000,81000004400000
Josh Leivo (STL)X000,00%000001,42000001200000
Dean Kukan (TOR)X000,00%000000,53000000033000
Kristian Vesalainen (ARZ)X0025,00%400000,36000000011000
Cory Conacher (TOR)X0022,22%900000,26000000140000
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X0050,00%200000,42000000140000
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X00100.00%200000,57000000011000
Max Jones (CAR)X0060,00%500000,28000000022000
Nick Ritchie (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000001500000
Jordan Schmaltz (SJS)X000,00%000000,170000001120000
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X0044,44%900000,24000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X0025,00%800000,62000001300000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,140000000214000
Alex Barre-Boulet (ARZ)X0037,04%2700000,55000000000000
Ashton Sautner (LAK)X000,00%000000,10000000041001
Quinton Byfield (SJS)X0053,45%5800000,35000000020000
Nikita Soshnikov (BOS)X0016,67%1800000,1200000002915000
Nelson Nogier (MIN)X000,00%000000,160000001180000
Brett Connolly (OTT)X0031,25%1600000,1500000003726000
Keaton Middleton (R) (BUF)X0075,00%400000,0700000004121000
Nikita Tryamkin (MIN)X000,00%000000,06000000091000
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X0050,00%600000,00000000810000
Jonathan Ericsson (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben Gleason (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rem Pitlick (SJS)X000,00%300000,00000000310000
Zack MacEwen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Maxim Letunov (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000003300000
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Nate Schmidt (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Patrick Brown (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben Harpur (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Wyatt Kalynuk (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (CBJ)X0050,00%800000,00000000000000
Josh Mahura (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Devante Smith-Pelly (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brad Richardson (WSH)X0051,72%2900000,00000000120000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
William Carrier (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Anthony Richard (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000000252000
Michael McLeod (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Ryan Kuffner (PHI)X0033,33%300000,00000000011000
David Kase (R) (MIN)X000,00%100000,00000000051000
Mason Marchment (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000920000
Ilya Kovalchuk (SJS)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel (ARZ)X000,00%300000,00000000010000
Kole Sherwood (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Brian Gibbons (BOS)X0042,86%700000,00000000030000
Zac Rinaldo (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Max McCormick (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (MIN)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Ilya Lyubushkin (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CBJ)X00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Sergei Kostitsyn (ARZ)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Libor Sulak (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X0023,81%2100000,00000000066000
Christian Wolanin (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Parker Kelly (STL)X0016,22%3700000,00000002400000
Jan Rutta (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cameron York (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Anton Slepyshev (SJS)X0022,22%900000,00000000082000
David Desharnais (ARZ)X0040,54%3700000,00000000022000
Jan Mursak (BUF)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001111000
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Eric Staal (STL)X0049,72%17700000,00000002200000
Brad Hunt (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000002525000
Loui Eriksson (STL)X000,00%1400000,0000000003232000
Chris Wideman (FLA)X000,00%000000,0000000005858000
Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000006969000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000007171000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz (WSH)10001,0000,003000090000,000004000
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)22000,9471,00120012380000,000020000
Marek Mazanec (WPG)73100,9382,1333800121920000,0000315101
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (DAL)10000,9332,6545002300000,000006000
James Reimer (NYI)177220,9281,8378621243340010,7504863000
Robin Lehner (LAK)1911400,9192,2797903374540000,00001456121
Anton Khudobin (MIN)93000,9161,7936821111310100,0000368010
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)57401070,9122,4434002713815650200,864225712555
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)68471830,9102,5339128516518340120,63611683533
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)58421140,9082,60337612114615820520,714215614221
Thomas Greiss (TOT)49271720,9072,6726072611612520000,818224328421
Darcy Kuemper (NYR)3015920,9062,66166823747880110,800102624301
Juuse Saros (TOT)54232620,9062,8330542314415330030,80055316522
Tristan Jarry (CHI)32151130,9052,66177922798340200,667182942701
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)5545710,9052,4631896613113780311,00075416430
Jonathan Bernier (TBL)84100,9042,7934400161670000,0000324000
Pekka Rinne (NYR)147310,9042,9573100363740020,33331238100
Jake Oettinger (ARZ)54172520,9003,6027204216316380100,77894326621
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)217800,9003,0997221505000010,00001252101
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOT)49321500,9002,9028124213613560411,00034822332
Philipp Grubauer (VAN)61342250,9003,0736346118618520210,50018609341
Chris Driedger (DET)49281560,8992,9229632214414280300,529174923222
Steve Mason (SJS)31200,8994,0118000121190010,000031000
Jeremy Swayman (DAL)41211310,8962,922119431039930010,700103830412
Jean-Francois Berube (TOR)1511010,8963,7580000504820100,00001127110
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)63371850,8963,1635146218517810310,64025638361
Martin Jones (PHI)2691230,8953,25147740807640110,75042247110
Justin Pogge (SJS)215710,8954,2499160706670101,00071339001
Cal Petersen (CAR)47152450,8953,5825972215514710000,667154425523
Igor Shesterkin (SJS)47112470,8943,6923746214613830020,741274224432
Cam Talbot (NSH)36221100,8942,61209021918580001,00063338111
Adin Hill (FLA)2951520,8933,52145041857970010,75042051200
Matt Murray (LAK)53200,8923,4030000171580000,000050011
Devan Dubnyk (ANA)188400,8922,8475900363340100,00001160000
Kevin Lankinen (OTT)44201350,8923,1723502212411450110,556183831130
Brian Elliott (TOT)45202300,8923,4225462014513370010,667124216101
Carey Price (FLA)49211860,8913,35266816014913710100,867154717331
Jonas Johansson (R) (TOR)2761720,8914,161487201039460110,800102516410
Carter Hart (CAR)28111300,8903,78152321968740101,00032440201
Kaapo Kahkonen (COL)4582770,8903,4525432014613220000,55694323213
Ville Husso (PIT)1411100,8892,5978701343060000,00001257100
MacKenzie Blackwood (DAL)37151720,8893,6519892012110890000,00003133200
Vitek Vanecek (TOT)43241630,8893,1624312312811510000,85774128313
John Gibson (TOT)52361020,8882,8429324513912380200,75044921211
Jack Campbell (LAK)51301730,8873,2129324215713900000,66765114322
Frederik Andersen (OTT)34151330,8873,24183363998750000,786143138221
Alex Stalock (CGY)30210,8874,5815700121060000,000027000
Aaron Dell (BUF)3211810,8873,81138500887770020,50021737100
Jonathan Quick (STL)3871960,8863,371940201099560010,85773035111
Pavel Francouz (COL)33131240,8863,481724001008740010,857142743021
Ilya Sorokin (TBL)45241220,8853,5223892214012140300,83364228022
Jordan Binnington (CBJ)51261940,8843,3528488015913760100,66734822120
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)146420,8843,4869041403460100,00001229100
Tuukka Rask (TOT)46132520,8833,5623422213911900200,66794322221
Thatcher Demko (ANA)63331880,8823,33352714119616660520,611186011101
Mike Smith (NSH)38241220,8823,2222014011810020220,71473833001
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)47191830,8823,3123742113111070020,769134026311
Elvis Merzlikins (MTL)1811320,8812,6493021413450200,00001555000
Michael Hutchinson (TOR)3552440,8814,2819490013911650010,57173427201
Casey DeSmith (EDM)3317800,8803,09159303826830000,909112545200
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)56182940,8794,0530362020516980200,727115510201
David Rittich (WPG)3762320,8784,1118242012510280000,50043214200
Jake Allen (DET)2312740,8783,31139741776290000,80052349200
Thomas McCollum (BUF)102400,8774,1746020322610100,0000710001
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)2610830,8753,36137600776140000,636112248000
Corey Crawford (ARZ)71300,8734,4828100211650200,0000411000
Braden Holtby (NJD)1610120,8722,9986300433350100,66731451000
Calvin Pickard (BUF)5183140,8714,5023210017413510310,50064522132
Louis Domingue (SJS)122810,8704,5364800493780010,7508115010
Scott Darling (WPG)1961110,8704,2993701675150000,50021817100
Marcus Hogberg (ARZ)2951530,8684,731294201027730100,66732434001
Spencer Martin (COL)31000,8673,9092006450000,000026000
Joonas Korpisalo (STL)153710,8634,1070200483500010,00001021000
Curtis McElhinney (VAN)116300,8603,8058440372650000,00001055000
Garret Sparks (BOS)80310,8485,3135000312040100,6673554000
Anthony Stolarz (STL)20110,8483,47121007460000,000025000
Joni Ortio (WPG)60200,8295,2021900191110000,0000211000
Josef Korenar (R) (FLA)40400,7905,541840017810000,000043000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (CAR)20100,7787,2350006270000,000014000
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey