Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X694473117292071133379626213,06%8142820,6910293966258000121
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X68475910627120851622996722715,72%12154722,7681321632400000118
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X694360103222031813408622912,65%6144120,8911213271258000239
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X674853101361004620839210128312,24%26149422,30141630932550112185
Mark Stone (DET)X6930699939100561702788220410,79%27159323,09523285924001112283
Brad Marchand (OTT)X684949983378301891693207920715,31%18160223,56121022572351017151
Auston Matthews (BOS)X6349489733160381943189719615,41%12150723,92111627692311017143
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X6347509725175361333037119315,51%8123519,611216286019700001
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X5950469648807117433210623915,06%17140323,7851116611922028171
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X6934629626160411792777617012,27%17145821,1362026502200115147
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X713757944260181002597220714,29%2142120,02816244827000000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X67454893112204019835210026812,78%5158223,615192467261000119
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X6049439222135292122837020617,31%29138823,13112031561950004186
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X683953925801019924932211826612,11%34149622,0072330772260004235
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X6835579235120231782547318213,78%12146521,548172546218000498
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X68385391250001872548719314,96%17141420,807152247249000032
John Carlson (MTL)X68177390116016131166599310,24%84180126,481116271152840001229
Artemi Panarin (DET)X6942478938601015534711225112,10%5143120,731412267126300000
Anthony Cirelli (MIN)X70355489505001711892655514913,21%26155922,2741216351881017210
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X6919708920281061108161599211,80%105171324,821416301072550110200
Sean Couturier (DET)X6935518638120431872757719012,73%15143120,74715226026300005
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X6836498525380971242578321014,01%7145921,4681725512340001116
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X6933528524100321682567116212,89%14146721,268152353242000266
Brayden Point (WSH)X6932528442160711622347018613,68%10129418,755141949239000367
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X69275784832058157291742209,28%13129518,77513185320200018
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X62344882260071602345415314,53%6121519,591018284720800016
Bryan Rust (NYI)X60433881145801881463119119913,83%17138023,001414287822303310263
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X573842808120361732755920413,82%13137024,0351217582022245156
Roman Josi (EDM)X7115658033584090114152541109,87%80180225,3871522862700002226
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X681466801232081122137479210,22%115179026,32112233932470001235
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X4735447931120341172267117315,49%6116524,808715411530223142
Elias Lindholm (DET)X69324779386001281622506815812,80%12128918,67716236822600000
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X69364278393810871062317016215,58%6119217,2799185223700000
Jack Eichel (BOS)X5034447834140641122716819012,55%4120023,99101121531810002113
Claude Giroux (WPG)X672552771721578179272891619,19%25146721,8941115502021125154
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X652749768100212172636921110,27%22153023,546182458246000337
Shea Weber (BOS)X692055753911410209671794810711,17%78181226,26111324792690110169
Mark Giordano (DET)X6914617537260409714335769,79%108166224,0991322922680330277
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X69284674243610791142265817812,39%10144620,967142168255000132
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X64225274116402531852205015910,00%9148623,234192336243101245
John Tavares (PIT)X7029447314140341742375918612,24%4139419,9210182857237000016
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X68205373-1024088110160469312,50%106183526,99142236852540223203
Brent Burns (FLA)X681657731780019294151489410,60%101180026,47102030892480002220
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X50324072236001221212937421210,92%8119023,8141216662050111116
William Karlsson (BOS)X6225477219240581722266716511,06%13128820,784131751214000294
Kyle Connor (WSH)X623833711340291433038422612,54%8144823,367142154238000244
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X683338714135161192065714816,02%10134419,7681119562301125129
Brock Nelson (ANA)X6831407136260792062446618712,70%14152922,4861420532241015155
Patrik Laine (EDM)X7130417139320119922276917013,22%9135619,1178155526000000
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X7023487120140591522186113410,55%10127218,174172140232000015
Alexander Edler (PIT)X681357701666015686122407610,66%74153122,529172671232011056
Kris Letang (TOT)X6412587018100019270150521148,00%55143722,457172490231011079
Alex Killorn (PIT)X7033366917400711122286414114,47%9125317,9010152545210101233
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X6921476826680184106228571679,21%8146021,166212750253000166
Kevin Hayes (COL)X69333467-75601771892858721211,58%25153522,25817255523200011241
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X68175067-114017117135449012,59%96179426,38111223912760221238
Shea Theodore (FLA)X68175067258109486160628910,63%90146121,48916251022140112207
David Perron (DET)X693135663736097752195613014,16%4125818,23108184822600000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X681254662383516410985305714,12%95176125,9081321542370000229
Torey Krug (TOT)X6895766-7221058859732599,28%70156823,0571219682340220140
Travis Konecny (PIT)X70273865103601071112107217212,86%2129518,50413174123000016
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X68263965106401691091825811014,29%81175225,77141024882590114242
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X68224264-13135241801895012611,64%14146121,4910172755245000257
Seth Jones (OTT)X63164864113808087110469314,55%80159325,289817612350001200
Reilly Smith (MTL)X6832316313120821482867819911,19%21150522,148715652600006146
Zach Hyman (NSH)X683033631565151391102788818510,79%20136820,113161953232000387
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X60273663-19680125991847114914,67%69147724,621317301181961012194
Zach Werenski (MIN)X692142632514031951776914511,86%91176125,52131023792390002214
David Krejci (NYI)X681944631543561131152378612,50%8124918,366182445208000022
Josh Bailey (NYR)X642834621812018147160419317,50%9149723,3951217342400007238
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X6828346212195411682315617012,12%11124618,324121642199000379
Dominik Kahun (COL)X70224062-14120181122035416010,84%8123117,5810182837225000145
Victor Hedman (STL)X63174562-227925118126107348915,89%100157925,07112233742120112200
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X69125062-60480111167111356610,81%119176525,59111425772400001156
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X68105262112204011110336729,71%91162223,8651419622410331224
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X6828336111600183722046715213,73%15125218,429112039210011014
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X71263561265751461612458417210,61%10140419,7838114426200004
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X55204161-180101191793212411,17%17133924,3451318422181128169
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X681744611932088114142399311,97%4139220,4661016332130112108
Ryan Strome (COL)X5320406070014188207741669,66%18128524,2431720381990007205
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X68154560144354697128438511,72%135170925,1371421722450000238
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X7014466010980189103121338011,57%116167223,89111122662420001206
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X6825345960011011895312213,23%5144221,211091938242000136
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X61243559-265157398243701599,88%14122320,05741157202000153
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X682435595200531052216716510,86%12131319,319101944234000164
Ryan Suter (WSH)X699505916200507410420748,65%86177625,7481422722780110156
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X7095059207751297181344711,11%58145020,7171522451990001134
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X47223658-3380103121223651539,87%684818,047152249148000215
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X631939582140441781433711213,29%10131120,814162030226000017
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X681840581410024821565011111,54%8124218,272111332208000023
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X7175158-173512811210828636,48%104177925,0541317722241121186
Evander Kane (CBJ)X692631573314335332491815013114,36%5136019,718111940255000012
Paul Stastny (MIN)X702235570280971622007715511,00%11129418,495172247214011197
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X6813445711921016688113418511,50%100174925,725914602681121213
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X681838563300801151573712011,46%4130719,215141930229101151
Adam Fox (R) (PHI)X68183856-3616034112123447714,63%119163824,09141630792030001215
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X682728553426073601795413715,08%3135619,9557124523400000
J.T. Compher (LAK)X6820355511100451591856014010,81%28136420,0641317401952133256
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X69173754-5460116111103368316,50%98168624,4491120612320111221
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X691539542116023391150407610,00%87166424,1191120732570002141
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X7110445417160616312140788,26%51143520,215101570258000053
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X71262753-6175461012176615411,98%6126217,776101650209000042
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X68242953141203386241401479,96%26133519,63817256121900010161
William Nylander (WSH)X6919345316401371233551338,15%7152322,078111957266000019
Marc Staal (TBL)X69163753-48260531191445112111,11%118160623,27101323952430110175
Erik Johnson (MIN)X70845532710152546610533677,62%89173924,8551318502250001199
Connor Brown (ANA)X68262652580241151674510915,57%17115516,99461021921014196
Zach Parise (TOT)X69232952411571392265616210,18%6129318,73291143187000473
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X692329526175541052276715610,13%12129018,704101450216000011
Esa Lindell (BOS)X69133952282204386114278211,40%94168524,417916542420111190
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X71282351-116001601341884115314,89%5150521,205111644247000021
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X41252651154201181391824813313,74%399524,274610411601013116
Taylor Hall (BOS)X6924275115295107911603911215,00%4137919,98581329238000166
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X692427511248088791795813213,41%6119917,37711184122200000
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X6822295110195491282117316110,43%12129018,9771017512340114143
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X6316355116104018387117499313,68%108151824,097512592180003177
Ryan Graves (PIT)X701338512165511761127438210,24%104143920,567815641970115218
John Klingberg (FLA)X688435154551203468224711,76%49144821,305914402140112199
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X5326245017125911172295513711,35%3120422,71791637193000451
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X682129501013548752036016710,34%9132619,514121651226000021
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X68212950-22601261011623512012,96%3131819,3841317371950003106
Bo Horvat (NSH)X6816345014321077150167481339,58%9134719,815131834235000340
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X68133750285519675131511029,92%94164324,1610919872570001194
Cale Makar (R) (NSH)X60123850-9360767086317413,95%37125920,986232957222000036
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X702128492574013661150419114,00%109153921,9813821732140000190
Colton Parayko (COL)X70202949-56401701141786912511,24%119174224,8814923912610002219
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ARZ)X61212748-24200491411673412012,57%10114818,82481235157000378
Adam Henrique (LAK)X68183048105601251431535013111,76%3118417,41281033234000010
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X6918304822380127901744412610,34%2120617,47671341219000147
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X68153348181362021375117348412,82%95153222,539817652540112177
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X70153348-120089951345111611,19%20120517,213172016157000246
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X6114344838420234119185681197,57%7115518,94191042204112178
Adam Pelech (NYR)X6884048119801887010832947,41%123143721,1331114632190112206
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X622324473150014489240611329,58%7116918,8535834187000176
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X68212647-11140391351954915410,77%11126618,61711185121010119
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X681829473320118911474610812,24%4137520,22481229253000074
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X66133447-1314065137204581306,37%26139721,1731417431780004220
Duncan Keith (OTT)X695424726025848639655,81%77166824,1711415452640000220
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X67212546-1616031104231521779,09%8136120,3151015431881011171
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X48182846-27551551121585915211,39%9109522,81459291190002185
Sean Monahan (NYI)X6817294611595126141143429811,89%7134619,79371028265000232
Nick Foligno (TOT)X701729461411610229921532510911,11%4111115,885101528178000010
Bryan Little (TOR)X58143246-144018117172561168,14%15128622,173912351660002124
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X5812344625220389812546769,60%71131122,603710712000112156
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X70113546-10655150145144531187,64%10145420,774101428242000051
Joel Farabee (R) (DAL)X66222345-3138101031241776312112,43%24139221,097512402100002148
Riley Sheahan (ARZ)X60202545-80031891715110811,70%42127721,286915391670003208
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X68172845318035721313911112,98%3120517,732121432213011022
Dominik Kubalik (R) (MIN)X70162945125159171185571308,65%3121717,38610164021100001
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X68133245993520653120446710,83%84169224,888917601991013246
Brandon Saad (MTL)X64232144-917533941855912012,43%1199215,502572691000062
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X58212344-11442080971504010314,00%14133723,0541115281700004238
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X6818264412795185911495113812,08%11144821,291111228275000213
Jeff Petry (DET)X6983644369001605876275710,53%58150421,80491339272000025
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X6873744348095667720509,09%50132219,44391254233000049
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X692419430620150972247015910,71%17131419,0443756198000367
Mats Zuccarello (WPG)X68212243116012881325211215,91%7132519,48381119208101149
Lawson Crouse (COL)X702122431611315233701956213710,77%13139719,96347522440112119
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SJS)X69202343-2010016132154379812,99%21129718,793131635196011070
Brayden Schenn (DET)X69202343255610152671876112610,70%2113516,4538114024500000
Vladimir Sobotka (TOR)X51182543-12400951671034710217,48%23105420,67691521143011197
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X63182543-2960131091794913710,06%7113217,976111739177000050
Brock Boeser (WSH)X671627433834064611254410012,80%2115317,20410142622700027
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X68103343134751016091166710,99%82140920,727916501830111186
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X69934432340087659933659,09%48143720,8351217592470000106
Tyler Myers (PIT)X7093443285951004669226213,04%70149721,385813322000222232
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X71212142-320171052055011910,24%10140619,8057125025100001
Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X69182442241095237621383912113,04%6138820,12971653245000018
Logan Couture (ANA)X371527421022057841463510810,27%868218,42291125113000038
Brady Skjei (CGY)X6811314216240834287285712,64%79142120,8981119411780111188
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X68103242267201345479315612,66%90173125,464711402370001232
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X71103242-1110031129155351006,45%13123617,41191020176000030
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X6820214118720232461554911412,90%4157023,086612472431012129
Nikita Gusev (R) (SJS)X55192241-38205137123379615,45%15121622,111910121370110186
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X68182341810046471443310112,50%3118317,40491335219000010
Darren Helm (BUF)X67152641-3246099107190571427,89%24128319,145712221780113120
Nicolas Roy (R) (TBL)X53132841-132046124118377911,02%10111921,114913191601012120
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X68113041-18200489912047649,17%58140720,7041014661780001214
Nick Leddy (BUF)X6863541-46700155839325546,45%91168124,7251015482110003257
Scott Laughton (NJD)X681921402866020885156479912,18%13131719,37551023892028181
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X56182240-1134010085204501628,82%6104718,69581358180000113
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X681822401937551571605613211,25%10131319,3143728206000280
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X69142640281151161100216314,00%105142920,714711412170002218
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X6812284021140387114540778,28%80139020,447613611671019221
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X7183240325801357210445707,69%91178425,1321113602710001202
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X681920392116068941815412110,50%13148821,885611472571123170
Jack Hughes (R) (DAL)X50162339-214018136108247614,81%17103120,6236922167000397
Jamie Benn (TOT)X43152439-115810174101143449010,49%9101023,509716301161014158
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X6415243918160435099365715,15%96140021,888715491600113201
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X681425391210352205996247314,58%81167424,624711512450000206
Nick Suzuki (R) (EDM)X7113263928952661114266911,40%5137019,3009919260000012
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X661227391079151006782324714,63%89124218,8210110360113175
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X6812273942608388177411176,78%22119417,5626818631018165
Samuel Girard (MTL)X6810293984830144582294512,20%77142220,917714522410110174
Connor Murphy (STL)X6393039-96401827810648898,49%117120819,174610641640002174
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X694353956012759336804,30%70151521,9621113522580000133
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X68211738151404571150279214,00%679711,7200013100001
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X69191938-105915135821524211512,50%5139020,14651133250000252
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X56122638-128041178172501106,98%12131223,4229112816000010241
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X68122638-714041195146501168,22%15136620,083912331951014174
Frans Nielsen (STL)X63112738310036122101358610,89%9119418,953101326174000043
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X6883038175410109669126668,79%96162523,90189382170001217
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X688303811221031589424658,51%60124618,32781548200000165
Brett Pesce (BOS)X696323821501072599336806,45%73144820,98178442050001172
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X68191837122005679160459011,88%3150322,10671340276000224
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X691027371340112911531928,70%1299114,36022051239315
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X709283712008457146361036,16%995613,661671494000131
Cam Fowler (CHI)X6082937-2028098508427599,52%70139923,3261016542110112155
Michael Raffl (COL)X70829371540237110635897,55%5126118,0129112524300000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X69730372511220257627623479,21%92143020,72437221260220202
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X66162036-2244014988132259912,12%7130719,8108821200000052
Timo Meier (EDM)X711620362374024770124327312,90%14139819,705272326600000
Chris Kreider (NJD)X68142236-1861018261210571496,67%4124218,2739123521900000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X68142236-52759081184501507,61%7136920,146111738243000221
Michael Matheson (COL)X621323365280675597359113,40%71126520,417512561990000176
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X598283696401865479325610,13%65110018,65371024780001134
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X705313623280114765615338,93%85126518,070115140221243
Nick Bonino (PIT)X701817352840151911723511510,47%18120317,1801131320214283
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X6816193518804054120359313,33%792513,612572217800000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X7115203513100214387245217,24%37114916,1977145025700005
Tyler Bozak (COL)X70142135-1122039161144451189,72%12117216,742577541015176
Haydn Fleury (TBL)X69122335-193008783107266411,21%82120017,394812481350113117
Ryan Lindgren (R) (EDM)X711343518675124593321363,03%93129018,17000010000167
Jeff Carter (MTL)X68142034-63609810493276215,05%5109016,0325716141000017
Scott Mayfield (DET)X69132134378551553484266315,48%76148421,518614392120110235
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X57112334-4310201997092376711,96%62130722,937815502041011127
Nicolas Hague (R) (ARZ)X70102434-1913802877377305612,99%86158322,61459361960001203
Troy Stecher (PHI)X6892534-23320957087256910,34%81143421,097613541730000162
Keith Yandle (VAN)X6952934-1312030657022367,14%37132319,1738114922400009
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X68430340420104612951413,79%3393613,76224158200005
Nico Hischier (MIN)X621815339200371211463110212,33%681913,21000854000220
Lars Eller (BOS)X6918153314460125133131329113,74%14105815,341121349000278
Matt Calvert (ANA)X621716336882097971554211210,97%1683813,521121041011263
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X70161733111152164103336715,53%478411,2022478400001
Noel Acciari (PIT)X7016173326555162103169341049,47%20112916,130112180006242
Derek Grant (NJD)X591518331414056151108388813,89%2385414,48000241233197
Mikko Koivu (CAR)X69141933212016142127328411,02%898614,280112150114231
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X56132033-5404039108317712,04%4126322,56246241610112158
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X3052833-518035544453411,36%2463921,30491330107000055
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X6814183265515951313810410,69%480511,841121180000122
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X51131932-17280887189163114,61%72103720,334610551411012118
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (ARZ)X61131932-20261067139115237211,30%896815,87303955000134
Marco Scandella (WPG)X681319327440925873214617,81%114147621,70459321560222258
Robert Thomas (NYI)X681022321210066475307113,33%269710,250000300000
Phillip Danault (WSH)X697253263205414012151945,79%15100314,542026250004249
Victor Olofsson (R) (TBL)X41191231-1600101211193810115,97%7104225,424711301420002129
Jesper Fast (TOT)X71151631232013581148379310,14%16105214,811014250115203
Paul Byron (WPG)X54141731238050100130337910,77%2993817,3731417610002117
Tyler Johnson (NYR)X6814173132605110798306814,29%581311,95033540000029
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X68141731-3021564126122309011,48%5115416,97310131817600002
Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X69131831415523711222410010,66%982711,9900014000148
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X62102131-7380703564273515,63%50109917,73491325143000067
Damon Severson (LAK)X6810213119355525699386610,10%71146621,56369622360220200
Ross Johnston (DAL)X6782331-33103152766011432927,02%10119217,79381132176000034
Sean Walker (COL)X7052631-25500118507319516,85%57158322,614913462490112200
Ian Cole (TOT)X6842731-2840166775621407,14%95132719,5232519660001201
Drew Doughty (NYI)X684273123715123397925525,06%45139020,442101247274000089
Sam Lafferty (R) (DAL)X41151530-9200868499316815,15%2285820,9231420113000282
Jason Zucker (ANA)X62151530244358460118419112,71%5117218,9142619182000020
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X69151530931585511414611410,64%7122017,6958133523400016
Dylan Strome (LAK)X56121830214059398297812,24%262811,2201101000002
Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X59121830-47002143110328710,91%699516,8763928163000029
Joel Kellman (R) (TBL)X55111930-33404284109339010,09%18110520,08591430161000082
Dante Fabbro (R) (TBL)X69102030-32515987194304710,64%82112816,34651137118022078
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X6882230-414401147911431767,02%163167624,653912592100000268
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X68723305280523237101818,92%10596814,24000021011126
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X7172330-75401075155174212,73%45157622,19591441246000059
Devon Toews (CHI)X65624301833586436620349,09%40113217,4236937181000065
Anton Stralman (ANA)X6832730334088456429474,69%55126918,662810271400000149
Barrett Hayton (R) (DAL)X65141529-5120581431304010710,77%30108616,7124619104000142
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X6913162961410157913739969,49%1281011,740002120004115
Alexander Steen (TOT)X66111829580128712034929,17%2491513,860002122027225
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X5982129-2853512110210031658,00%94128321,754610621910000132
Riley Stillman (R) (BUF)X6472229-5375716263305811,11%92126119,71347311560112223
Sam Gagner (TOR)X5962329-323405813211342855,31%12126621,45257271790003125
Tucker Poolman (COL)X7042529-6620139474821478,33%69112816,112351580000072
Loui Eriksson (TOR)X62161228-2880281101483611110,81%19118719,1553826172000461
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X65141428-25335170871333410810,53%5138321,2845935208101291
Tyson Jost (STL)X68141428-5420955494267314,89%8129819,0954923187000055
Luke Kunin (TOT)X6914142803210868514338849,79%1399214,3712331134101149
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X69111728221810476811633969,48%1086112,47000001124193
Andrew Copp (MTL)X6291928-52757712810733658,41%9106417,16461024198000132
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X6882028310602133471275111,27%105158323,283811342810000186
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X698202813960217449837798,16%92164123,7835837276011059
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X7082028-49620123548528769,41%9130318,62011171820002136
Olli Maatta (NYR)X68721281342083509529707,37%81138920,43325451800110182
Radko Gudas (WSH)X697212826118102204464235110,94%67140120,316713382220000183
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X41151227-61204265108257613,89%399624,28178161600110135
Joel Armia (WSH)X69141327844013070164501208,54%1693513,550007280006208
Zack MacEwen (R) (TBL)X69131427-259351996916138898,07%10130418,90471125197000256
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X43121527-1620688115379210,43%1296322,4053828990002134
Richard Panik (BUF)X68121527-712051104159441017,55%10100514,78033429000445
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X68121527429593170111369610,81%34106115,60000110117291
Tom Wilson (DET)X69121527328151717515044928,00%289512,970000600003
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X6811162721803111812835858,59%1678011,4702283600004
Tyler Seguin (STL)X3810172711003111796357410,42%799126,09358191290004162
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X66101727-5455817112330878,13%390813,76235962000012
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X681017277120359110735879,35%1994813,95000000004205
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X691017274160344583364512,05%81117717,06358311080002222
John Marino (R) (ARZ)X3162127-926029637930517,59%6570522,73481245950001114
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X6952227-19820183665922498,47%72138820,12123231450000128
Blake Comeau (STL)X5614122615601736378195817,95%15125622,43156161650002139
Max Domi (FLA)X681412262601241121317611,57%586712,75426168000004
Austin Czarnik (ARZ)X69141226-300013101127448811,02%23117016,9602219106000032
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X711412269260645795287214,74%1171310,040000000000
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X66121426-1989151535791229213,19%785012,89336746000013
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X69121426104209172141511188,51%4125518,191672820200000
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X6911152661203251120451059,17%984012,1810174300000
Michael McLeod (R) (DAL)X4891726-1200181299825639,18%2784417,58191021129000147
Matthew Peca (TOR)X6191726-36235548310725748,41%11101916,71134783000012
Matthew Benning (TOR)X5281826-233551136667314511,94%82100319,296915371460001110
Austin Wagner (SJS)X6481826-263001008812342946,50%1094914,822461890000027
Milan Lucic (SJS)X6981826-29141252427111145917,21%21138220,03527271860002148
Erik Cernak (NYI)X68620265975179355092512,00%70107815,852136350111229
P.K. Subban (TOT)X6962026-484102203857184010,53%96155322,51167232090112210
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X6852126-12120246230132916,67%7099814,681341053000099
Luke Schenn (SJS)X5842226-271020244516129456,56%102125121,57178271520000150
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (DET)X694222631001417229565,56%83138120,02178242170004251
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X681411255600146204123397711,38%25109516,111233410002163
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X50131225-12421010084157391168,28%14109121,82257261330006183
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X68131225-30003122110318711,82%4117917,3342619171000012
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X70131225-3402046110257911,82%2101214,4646102218200006
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X64111425139802012467174716,42%89135521,185611231740111192
Dustin Brown (LAK)X68101525167401304810534849,52%169810,2600001101119
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X6091625-22340102719627589,38%72116519,425611641770000132
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X7091625920204411433947,89%784412,063369412025150
Derek Ryan (CHI)X71159241460315981295818,52%2182211,58101260113235
Roope Hintz (CHI)X71141024-736011049121248211,57%1895013,3833618117000022
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X6911132463005264103275410,68%1078011,30000010005137
Cody Glass (R) (TBL)X6491524-40952714613838956,52%13123919,3617821135000369
Jordan Staal (OTT)X6991524-44601371409637729,38%1993013,47000040004209
Danton Heinen (COL)X7091524-1415529729842789,18%5118516,93210122322700016
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X697172424120203267305110,45%74142520,65527322050000120
Alex Biega (BUF)X6861824-7720162517122508,45%81133319,60369321660111222
Brandon Montour (MTL)X5851924-134075315817358,62%65100817,37077331250000109
Matt Dumba (FLA)X6842024832070492952313,79%4982712,170001200007
Justin Holl (WSH)X694202419280502833131812,12%87102114,80000190001146
Carter Rowney (DET)X69121123202605913392145613,04%1994313,67000021012273
Travis Zajac (TOT)X6891423-11953913210041649,00%20108015,88000240004201
Dylan Gambrell (R) (PHI)X6891423-10601212578155611,54%1393913,81000010001135
Phil Kessel (MIN)X7091423-4175164610417488,65%991413,06213954000123
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X6981523420306562195112,90%481411,8042618125101138
Matt Duchene (CHI)X7161723-880201059028716,67%389612,621121068000037
Vince Dunn (COL)X70518239461082485723338,77%52125717,96448321790001130
Nick Holden (OTT)X69320235995173316225324,84%61139820,26257331990001118
Jason Demers (TOT)X681222321671592413916172,56%6492113,54000211000069
Derek Stepan (LAK)X68121022860208785164814,12%1292113,541122181012171
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X7112102267512139117337510,26%1989012,530111120003205
Craig Smith (CGY)X681012228175544471204814,08%371410,5000000000015
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X68101222-21129152199313042857,69%11101914,991231081000011
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X6381422-1980365779205410,13%786313,7031412118000016
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BOS)X69814221160317071174411,27%106008,7000000000295
Nate Thompson (VAN)X6981422434010715970214711,43%13111016,080229560112217
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X6961622349201852033192118,18%3594313,660000900003
Kirby Dach (R) (TBL)X3631922-192024957326554,11%1186323,96088101120001102
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X6922022238610140384517314,44%72129218,73123181210000169
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X63111021-191203210381276013,58%2075111,92101325000131
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X691110212360966086194612,79%971310,33000524000173
Jared McCann (FLA)X681011212200416911721738,55%1086612,7401123000000
Joey Anderson (OTT)X669122110806459619689,38%75578,450000200000
Ron Hainsey (NSH)X6871421122061385083014,00%78123318,132135401014201
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X7171421138601724627152725,93%84110015,49000171011184
Jani Hakanpaa (ARZ)X5451621-718040568026486,25%85112420,82134361381013188
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X454172116500104414720288,51%4993020,6624614750000120
David Savard (DET)X693182129700123414614266,52%84133719,38000020000220
Josh Leivo (STL)X6312820-1720257497316312,37%4109017,301011191000273
Nick Cousins (WPG)X68119202395616092276811,96%296914,25011788000014
Josh Archibald (MIN)X681192014220624968154516,18%145187,6200001000149
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X69101020-945545101136501047,35%2796213,94000010005206
Andrew Shaw (WPG)X419112084410853952104917,31%153112,95224723000026
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X689112003620506487146410,34%1375111,05000050002101
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X6771320-3215472839121817,95%57101515,14000121012215
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X4461420-2516024667025628,57%1398022,28066141300000119
Gaetan Haas (STL)X6861420-21160501187219338,33%7109916,16055886000050
Matt Roy (CGY)X5251520534091393093116,67%4972413,9200002000049
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ANA)X6851520960254438123213,16%6295314,01000020000109
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X6841620108610135485113267,84%52133719,66358241901122127
Andy Greene (TOT)X6941620-1731569735617417,14%97117016,95000581012187
James Neal (NYR)X6811819-55401454177205914,29%0121717,904481623400005
Ryan Reaves (SJS)X6911819-4983514073105155510,48%19122617,7703391740001103
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X69118196320686184325913,10%2392813,45000001015281
Mathieu Joseph (SJS)X6910919-403957010198317510,20%33103815,04101222000158
Alex Tuch (PHI)X6081119-27455884811137747,21%692615,4425725129000128
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X7161319528078477018438,57%685512,04000010116183
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X67316195660105253112199,68%50109116,290116420001123
Robert Hagg (MTL)X68316191795140383512178,57%4686112,66000125000061
Kris Russell (BOS)X693161935209151388297,89%4189312,9400001000076
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X419918-1395935785327210,59%799924,38426161360000158
Pierre Engvall (R) (COL)X5371118-76034629322797,53%1168712,96011322000020
Viktor Tikhonov (DAL)X6071118-3020184064225110,94%890815,14112979000010
Kyle Turris (MTL)X6841418523511696616456,06%370910,4201101900027
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X6941418-32480108544512268,89%93137319,90145291770001122
Korbinian Holzer (PHI)X6431518-231035216455916275,08%106128820,1212314720110155
Brandon Davidson (ARZ)X6911718-18935155545720401,75%96132019,12145181630111173
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X511071714065578134812,82%1454210,63000022139107
Marcus Foligno (VAN)X6910717-6540898211632788,62%1493113,50000021016218
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X6910717-380234844102822,73%273110,593251216300002
Brent Seabrook (PHI)X448917-105401054449184016,33%6094621,50437161120110112
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOR)X478917-242610311028921688,99%1374215,78101446000022
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X628917-1378101556980277710,00%1488414,2500006000098
Eric Staal (TOT)X688917-1516029549929738,08%3116317,1033621179000018
Zac Dalpe (DAL)X6871017-2940346166274910,61%1483312,25000233000028
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X61512170655103285310289,43%5979713,061342299000081
Marcus Pettersson (NSH)X685121716151003642102511,90%52101014,853141789000049
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X684131712640148334119259,76%75101514,931014140000150
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X5531417024046293613278,33%5084615,39022333000044
Jack Johnson (LAK)X68314171357511025338219,09%3984812,470000100004
Jon Merrill (TOT)X692151712715104383916235,13%81111916,22101130000183
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X6888167300734177286110,39%475311,0700000000052
Nic Dowd (MIN)X66791614180496045133515,56%83775,7100012000176
Brooks Orpik (SJS)X697916-43420803140173017,50%92140220,32213181771011185
Jordan Greenway (FLA)X68610162552586478018477,50%66739,8901101000019
Jason Spezza (TOT)X67511162005625112359,80%15267,863145500003131
Derick Brassard (ANA)X6851116028088816621387,58%174110,9010113000028
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SJS)X4431316-1716046457831463,85%9593121,15156441270001157
Filip Hronek (NYI)X68115161461057392715293,70%3285312,5400001000050
Nick Jensen (OTT)X69115161525542282513154,00%42102214,81000015000063
Denis Gurianov (R) (FLA)X64961510191562150152818,00%15268,222351211600000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X306915-256018546614599,09%1071123,710331398000283
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X4169150120183359163010,17%159914,6102245400012
Ethan Bear (R) (CHI)X716915273151335950193412,00%77121817,1631414630001169
Simon Despres (DAL)X6951015-31380842646182710,87%77122217,7122418138000080
Brady Austin (DAL)X6941115-34320115525315287,55%117135219,59224291750000124
Colton Sissons (DET)X699514618048614072722,50%74696,79000002139194
Boone Jenner (PIT)X7077149240435659103311,86%44496,4100002011025
Corey Perry (PHI)X616814-22411557457813457,69%55549,0900011200002
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X6868149140495358122610,34%54787,03000002245106
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X585914-114021717519626,67%1166711,511121643000188
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X695914-132067429123535,49%774010,72022316000048
Adam Larsson (STL)X6131114-94801294430112210,00%4467711,1000002000025
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X6531114-362004044369248,33%6097214,96011860000065
Rasmus Sandin (R) (TBL)X6821214-55460109666418323,13%2999614,65044966000015
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X697613-6295116316192911,48%65097,383252515900016
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (BOS)X2158131040132647112910,64%331014,76011938000018
Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X474913-4024068314311319,30%7182517,552131771000169
Conor Garland (CHI)X5449131004326827465,88%34127,6402273700000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X684913-101201161429359,52%6387712,90101611000168
Steven Santini (ARZ)X6321113-244556030224139,09%7087213,84123745000080
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X68211131913715201252810197,14%45100014,71000249000262
Michal Kempny (BOS)X661121351204231304153,33%4084212,7500049000142
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X6911213-2720055614216362,38%7486212,4910113000110
Jan Rutta (WPG)X6601313-23154527239220,00%5192814,0600004000079
Jake McCabe (LAK)X6866121225552363382518,18%4091913,5100000000089
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X685712-291135236466713497,46%11104015,29000241000051
Chris Kunitz (DAL)X695712-478037596318427,94%989512,97011233000146
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X6948120540953738142110,53%76109015,79000020111178
Stephen Johns (TOR)X263912-434073212972510,34%3154621,001121874000056
Morgan Ellis (SJS)X5921012-314008823247148,33%7794716,060444480001107
Anthony Bitetto (NJD)X65210121411715233402711277,41%64111717,18000180001158
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X6811112-5200752722994,55%4270210,3300002000053
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X686511-82210339453122811,32%115267,73000191013156
Johan Larsson (CHI)X555611731570396312527,94%1255610,1000011000081
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X685611-110043541154012,20%54146,0900006000144
Anders Lee (WSH)X695611211511205915308,47%33645,2800002000141
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X684711-216029402761914,81%45177,6000000000136
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X68471111404148569417,14%85107,50000000115213
Radek Faksa (VAN)X694711-96032606315386,35%374810,84000040002135
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X623811-7114101772427131211,11%3274211,9800002000026
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X662911-416023265216223,85%25608,4801101000039
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X291101110409193216223,13%1748216,610551662000034
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X6073101675202739122017,95%14557,590000300000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X336410-19209172741722,22%561018,50202373000024
Kyle Chipchura (DAL)X476410-142012392591024,00%64339,22000120000222
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X566410-76041314373013,95%24978,8800001000040
Antoine Roussel (PHI)X686410-912053506723768,96%180011,76000020000032
Ryan Poehling (R) (ARZ)X696410-1919539396520449,23%1481511,81011228000132
Mason Appleton (COL)X705510-1410030488419535,95%1089512,7900004000020
Jordan Weal (BUF)X404610-52045040133910,00%350712,6700011300008
Tim Heed (TOR)X654610-29471539494613318,70%64112117,25202181360000126
Theodor Blueger (BOS)X6946103135322637152410,81%33284,7500000000154
Michael Chaput (TOR)X443710-19175143226111711,54%347310,76000227000012
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (TOR)X453710-302028493415498,82%562513,90000116000015
Otto Koivula (R) (DAL)X463710-2711534273410308,82%1456312,2400019000012
Adam Almquist (DAL)X693710-34180543223111213,04%5679911,58011531000064
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X21281092405718187911,11%3533816,09011220000039
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X42281013160511823698,70%3056613,490000600009
Jay Beagle (NYR)X55281022206050385195,26%44468,1100000000281
Ryan Sproul (SJS)X672810-3334095242082210,00%6098914,76123663000075
Slava Voynov (DAL)X661910-273206345359252,86%72100315,20022528000050
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X26639-620262738104015,79%830311,67000014000250
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X65549-328059576615487,58%869510,69000000002175
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X69549440112142113011,90%23264,7300002000347
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X44369-3112018192641511,54%1171116,1500011000000
Braydon Coburn (STL)X68369-318033141961315,79%286118,9800014000027
Clayton Keller (LAK)X68369-90010283612348,33%13795,5802253900004
Justin Braun (CBJ)X66279-775512232299186,90%5498214,881121290000097
Nick Paul (CBJ)X69279-73957049287147,14%44997,24000000001159
Noah Dobson (R) (DAL)X28189-242204813259224,00%2652618,781671586000058
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X6718921201018320127168,33%44110316,460331880111183
John Ramage (ARZ)X60099-1728036231610140,00%4077812,97000333000064
Matt Irwin (STL)X6509913210381116360,00%152634,040000000001
Rudolfs Balcers (SJS)X49628-27120249451154911,76%1471614,6100011700008
Drake Caggiula (COL)X61628-634069487922487,59%65058,2800012000005
Brad Richardson (NJD)X66538-418061883682613,89%65949,00000000002211
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X68538-10005264682410,87%84456,5400001000285
Brett Connolly (OTT)X69538-174014234982610,20%15067,3301152300001
Tyler Pitlick (MTL)X68448-3300802538113510,53%64496,6000015000250
Chris Wagner (BUF)X68448-136410104545824356,90%571010,4400003000023
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X69448-8808243471711,76%43124,520000000000
Tim Schaller (WPG)X4635800010294520476,67%124319,36101210000042
Colton White (R) (TOR)X56358-181953329255812,00%344838,63000413000010
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X67358360582882310,71%12724,050001800002
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X68358-356109457347408,82%145097,49000181123167
Zack Smith (WSH)X68358-122053194314236,98%94356,4000002000081
Tim Erixon (SJS)X58268-343607614349175,88%6493316,0820210800000117
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X65268-814026796115313,28%195037,73000110110178
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X6826816020304210374,76%255848,59000000006204
Tomas Jurco (TBL)X23437-5401817429179,52%1437916,4600042900005
Adam Lowry (WSH)X69437318026474117309,76%33334,830000000009
Dmytro Timashov (R) (ARZ)X18347-11160212030112110,00%226114,5101119000016
Josh Manson (TOT)X423471745512011179617,65%4259814,2400000000093
Liam Foudy (R) (TOR)X45347-2214014384315356,98%674116,47011131000039
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X71347-726068314818446,25%95918,32000010004196
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X17257-420915257198,00%11448,470000000000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X41257-204020423515285,71%348011,7201132200000
Matt Nieto (NJD)X65257-16010475810543,45%55117,8700001101391
Trevor Daley (COL)X70257220041291910810,53%3881911,6900008000044
Justin Falk (TOR)X65077-22120311013770,00%305598,60000018000129
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X68426-48033244816308,33%24376,4300012000001
Melker Karlsson (OTT)X69426-62014284112199,76%83845,5700000000061
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X39336-216017324820236,25%866417,04011119100002
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X6133688016122661911,54%22754,51101214000125
Martin Frk (CAR)X68336-6207234111457,32%33785,55000827000125
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X68336-1532096113211189,38%44636,8000011300001
David Backes (COL)X70336-828072554113517,32%670810,1100004000158
Libor Hajek (R) (SJS)X21246-141603522338196,06%2941719,862242463000154
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X282467007232061510,00%12227,930000400001
Mario Ferraro (R) (FLA)X522462360103181151218,18%3760111,5500001000056
John Moore (BUF)X68246-42406217247178,33%264326,3501100000139
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X25156-11100271619235,26%2537014,78011427000035
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X41156-2100553255254,00%751012,44000216000088
Mark Barberio (PHI)X50156-273409127287263,57%4782716,54112659000169
Filip Zadina (R) (NYR)X68505-22062248102110,42%24196,170000000000
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X50415-195915109313462111,76%559211,8300006000116
Taro Hirose (R) (STL)X57415-3440114938122410,53%478213,720000900000
Jacob de la Rose (EDM)X1932511001812105630,00%31719,0200009000020
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X67325-8408364913266,12%43034,530000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X36235-118021443010236,67%1238510,70000518000022
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X53235-11002365115293,92%83887,320111430000129
Dylan Sikura (COL)X59235-100016236198,70%33415,770000800000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (PHI)X20145-70015222114,55%21658,2600000000012
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X26145-178012695311,11%2336914,1910128000031
Erik Haula (MIN)X41145-500310205195,00%61804,400111400007
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ARZ)X62145-302407419246204,17%5393515,08000760000086
Mattias Janmark (DET)X691453001203210233,13%52764,010000000000
Colin White (CAR)X805510011716370,00%212515,6302222400001
Greg McKegg (BUF)X46055-231402955409260,00%353211,56011120000115
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X17314-52020472542,86%2123713,951013700003
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X32314-1219512142661211,54%544413,8600012400001
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X92240004141531213,33%410611,7500004000122
Roman Polak (FLA)X17224122036741650,00%1519911,6900000000015
Michael Bournival (DAL)X43224-4004521589,52%62305,3500012400005
Jakub Jerabek (SJS)X81341206020350,00%7708,760110100005
Joe Hicketts (R) (OTT)X19134160229102610,00%1027114,2500032500001
Luke Glendening (FLA)X68134-23206845258154,00%54426,5100000000199
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X681341002314914422,04%75498,0800001000036
Tomas Plekanec (TBL)X28044-140017441911110,00%645016,06011029011012
Timothy Liljegren (R) (SJS)X29044-1316049166590,00%2940013,81011119000031
Justin Faulk (PIT)X360445801910133110,00%1647113,0900000000057
Colin Miller (MIN)X470446435811112570,00%2763113,4300000000052
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X71303-78033204610206,52%03945,550000000000
Scott Wilson (STL)X46213-21401231961210,53%54549,87000116000021
Par Lindholm (EDM)X56213-700140318166,45%53366,0100000000131
Brian Boyle (OTT)X60213-32356030215139,52%33305,510000000001
Brett Howden (FLA)X1112330051913397,69%1797,210000000005
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X32123-612019852620,00%292728,5000006000030
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X35123-2003173414,29%21845,250000000003
Cody Ceci (NSH)X681231120289711114,29%423965,82000050111171
Julien Gauthier (R) (PHI)X28033-96091011340,00%01916,830001800000
Austin Watson (NSH)X670336240478121090,00%53385,0500000022297
Brett Kulak (COL)X27202-171003012110518,18%1831511,6700001000025
Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X59202-918039182711287,41%44247,1800013000297
Jordie Benn (NJD)X9112310013783412,50%211612,8500025000010
Jiri Sekac (TOR)X21112-120066611016,67%11708,1100013000017
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X2611214011583712,50%12077,9601121500000
Cody Franson (TBL)X53112-5207493311,11%62524,75000015000016
Joe Thornton (LAK)X5411250011332633,33%01342,480000300000
David Schlemko (TBL)X54112-30011103100.00%6991,8400009000017
Andrej Sustr (TBL)X55112-14003511469,09%43606,54000442000163
Patrick Wiercioch (TOR)X55112-178028616466,25%224237,69000216000223
Michael Stone (CGY)X6022-140736000,00%29215,3200001000012
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X9022180553220,00%1015216,940000100008
Jarred Tinordi (WSH)X1602211402404030,00%51157,1800000000013
Ben Street (STL)X18022-800198220,00%31759,7200002000013
Joe Finley (TBL)X21022-29601188390,00%836617,4100001200001
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X24022-160245100,00%8984,100001600006
Ben Gleason (ARZ)X30022-66029881110,00%3537712,5800004000027
Connor Clifton (R) (BOS)X310223401522010,00%71133,6600000000030
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X32022720667250,00%1636411,3800003000040
Alexander Yelesin (R) (COL)X3302251402892340,00%122637,9700003000016
Nick Shore (ANA)X34022-600312143130,00%01985,810001100000
Jason Garrison (TBL)X64022-2520141315680,00%164837,55000110000015
Michael Amadio (WPG)X67022-620625169110,00%43815,6900000000084
Michael Frolik (NYI)X68022000415267150,00%94075,990001120002141
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X110110000100100.00%044,480000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X11010000020250,00%065,500000000000
Darren Archibald (TBL)X41010003531633,33%07218,040000700002
Lucas Lessio (TBL)X4101-3000230433,33%06416,120001200001
Max Jones (CAR)X7101-1606663416,67%07510,660000000000
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X8101-32048102010,00%39912,400000600001
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X11101-7160301124650,00%1814112,820000000006
Jason Robertson (R) (TBL)X14101-11209452420,00%017912,750001400002
Rocco Grimaldi (BOS)X231013001252120,00%1482,090000000001
Brad Malone (ARZ)X24101-4001391811,11%12058,5600004000023
Curtis Hamilton (WPG)X27101-2000531033,33%21003,691012300009
Curtis Lazar (MTL)X30101-2007651320,00%01053,5010124000038
Jesper Boqvist (R) (ARZ)X1011-300001000,00%01211,920000000001
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X1011200010000,00%01313,180000000000
Dean Kukan (TOR)X4011000522000,00%58320,71000114000013
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X5011120143010,00%35110,230000000001
Antti Suomela (NJD)X6011100100110,00%1203,320000000009
Mikhail Grigorenko (SJS)X7011000013010,00%0527,430001100004
Sam Bennett (CAR)X8011040661010,00%1567,0400000000021
Travis Dermott (CAR)X9011-1601748320,00%1012513,8700000000121
Trent Frederic (R) (SJS)X9011-820176350,00%012113,490000000000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X1201131001644030,00%1117914,8900000000032
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (SJS)X20011-50021611370,00%41507,510001500000
Paul Ladue (TOR)X45011-142202920164190,00%3358012,90000429000028
Carter Ashton (SJS)X50011-18007209580,00%43707,41000347000052
Brandon Manning (WPG)X1000000101000,00%01414,280000000002
Brendan Smith (NSH)X1000000001110,00%021,720000000000
Martin Fehervary (R) (BUF)X1000000200000,00%166,100000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (VAN)X1000-300100000,00%01414,500000200000
Chris Terry (WPG)X1000000014010,00%11414,330001100002
Joel Kiviranta (R) (ARZ)X1000000001000,00%066,080000000000
Jimmy Hayes (WPG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TBL)X1000000000000,00%121,870000000001
Kalle Kossila (ARZ)X1000-100000000,00%01818,420000100000
Markus Granlund (NJD)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X1000000000000,00%000,120000000000
Michael Kapla (WPG)X1000000100000,00%055,200000100000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X1000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (WPG)X1000000100110,00%01514,920000100000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X1000100101000,00%054,750000000000
Max McCormick (OTT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Blake Lizotte (R) (NYI)X1000000000000,00%011,370000100000
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X1000000100000,00%021,950000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X2000000100030,00%0115,420000000001
Alexandre Fortin (DAL)X2000020111010,00%0199,450000000001
Ben Thomson (CAR)X2000100000000,00%052,500000000000
Harry Zolnierczyk (BOS)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chase Balisy (STL)X2000000030000,00%03417,120000400001
Adam Boqvist (R) (CAR)X2000-120010010,00%1189,030000000003
Leo Komarov (NJD)X2000000100000,00%0146,810000000002
Ty Rattie (BOS)X2000000010000,00%073,680000000000
Emile Poirier (DAL)X2000000134010,00%12210,920000000001
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X2000000001030,00%0126,020000100000
Nathan Bastian (DAL)X2000-200024010,00%13919,270003800005
Sam Steel (R) (CAR)X2000-400010340,00%02613,060000000004
Joshua Brown (NYR)X2000-100000000,00%1105,180000000001
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X3000-100037080,00%05618,5200001200000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3000000000000,00%0103,250000000000
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (BUF)X3000000020000,00%0185,880000000005
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X3000000000000,00%020,740000000002
Denis Malgin (VAN)X3000-100001100,00%0124,030000400000
Dale Weise (OTT)X3000000122000,00%0165,270000000000
Justin Williams (NSH)X3000-100121000,00%0227,310000000000
Jack Rodewald (ARZ)X3000100122140,00%1247,890000100000
Oscar Fantenberg (NJD)X30000201011010,00%44414,770000000003
Maxim Letunov (R) (SJS)X4000-200000000,00%1153,820000000001
Lance Bouma (BUF)X4000-200000000,00%092,150000100000
Justin Schultz (MTL)X5000000100000,00%0275,440000000001
Dennis Everberg (SJS)X5000-400054230,00%18917,7100011000020
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X6000-100001000,00%1538,760000000004
Drake Batherson (R) (NSH)X600001351303130,00%06711,150000000000
Rhett Gardner (R) (NJD)X7000000200000,00%0111,580000000000
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cody Eakin (MIN)X9000100135220,00%1576,330000400006
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (OTT)X9000-100115000,00%0606,660000000000
Ryan Murphy (STL)X10000000010000,00%0242,370000000005
Martin Marincin (PHI)X10000-3002155190,00%1015115,0800001000013
Miles Wood (OTT)X1200001001523010,00%0685,690000000000
David Kampf (NSH)X15000-3000912140,00%21308,6500001000337
Brad Hunt (ANA)X18000-300001310,00%0482,640000100009
William Carrier (TOT)X18000-18012210230,00%11146,340000100000
Erik Condra (ARZ)X21000-90003130140,00%11708,0900004000019
Nikita Nesterov (TOT)X22000000831000,00%7532,3900001000014
Ryan Dzingel (NYI)X25000-900028390,00%01064,230000000003
Darren Dietz (WPG)X47000220562210,00%121813,8500000000064
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X51000020510010,00%6390,76000010000016
Christian Folin (STL)X52000-21202976000,00%171613,090000100009
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X66000-91204111104120,00%03425,170000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X5128,79%13200001,640300012300985
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X9330,34%35600051,370300017001267
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X8251,92%195500021,430300002310393
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X8252,35%195600021,351700000111271
Mark Stone (DET)X6028,78%13900011,24060001400896
Brad Marchand (OTT)X6128,91%25600051,221513211001079
Auston Matthews (BOS)X6254,33%187200051,292700002101056
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X7358,70%33900031,5702010001112112
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X6046,36%33000131,370200011001173
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X5351,46%178200031,32130000120935
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X6034,74%9500021,32070003600375
Patrick Kane (NYI)X6534,07%18200021,18140000210668
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X7057,17%182800051,330001000001143
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X8353,35%199800101,231400200221233
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X7128,11%18500221,26010001300774
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X8157,26%180400001,29170003800585
John Carlson (MTL)X130,00%000101,00000000031635
Artemi Panarin (DET)X5133,90%11800011,24260001300775
Anthony Cirelli (MIN)X4152,46%189100101,141300002020668
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X410,00%000001,04110111100525
Sean Couturier (DET)X7160,03%183900021,20150000210727
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X3444,99%46900111,171300001010376
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X6057,88%179000001,16150001100571
Brayden Point (WSH)X9351,15%164800001,30450001200469
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X4057,70%163600011,30230000051734
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X6356,07%160500031,35120000011435
Bryan Rust (NYI)X5332,09%13400051,171400024001324
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X4355,13%145100111,17450001200546
Roman Josi (EDM)X420,00%000000,89010440021533
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X120,00%000000,89000000021337
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X4147,41%40500011,36330000000564
Elias Lindholm (DET)X5152,69%165500001,231300011000845
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X3520,73%8200021,31001010021825
Jack Eichel (BOS)X5351,34%33700001,30160003900992
Claude Giroux (WPG)X2157,27%137600011,05170100071464
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X3256,14%194500010,99040003300553
Shea Weber (BOS)X420,00%000000,83001101200345
Mark Giordano (DET)X330,00%000000,900000001140324
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X4134,12%17000011,02071011500433
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X5155,30%194400001,00260000011770
John Tavares (PIT)X4356,26%175600001,05050001300253
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X220,00%000000,80000000270554
Brent Burns (FLA)X200,00%000000,81000000041248
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2231,52%38700031,21150002200763
William Karlsson (BOS)X2055,49%160200001,12030000410434
Kyle Connor (WSH)X11027,40%21900100,983600003203510
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X4329,20%11300021,06000100840445
Brock Nelson (ANA)X2456,03%193100100,93010001100934
Patrik Laine (EDM)X6132,50%8000011,05130000011486
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X3049,21%37800001,12160000140453
Alexander Edler (PIT)X600,00%000000,91000000210433
Kris Letang (TOT)X100,00%000000,97110000061273
Alex Killorn (PIT)X6133,98%10300111,10110001200664
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X1122,22%16200010,93030000150334
Kevin Hayes (COL)X10055,45%175300110,87280000000747
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X420,00%000000,750000000121343
Shea Theodore (FLA)X400,00%000000,92001010031143
David Perron (DET)X4335,05%9700011,05110000210553
Neal Pionk (ANA)X100,00%000000,75010101300354
Torey Krug (TOT)X100,00%000100,84002000370213
Travis Konecny (PIT)X4030,10%10300001,00020000120245
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X230,00%000110,74000001500572
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X6158,41%178900000,882100010160264
Seth Jones (OTT)X010,00%000000,80000000120034
Reilly Smith (MTL)X3126,76%14200010,84140000042744
Zach Hyman (NSH)X3354,13%10900030,92000210140362
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X330,00%000100,85000000031354
Zach Werenski (MIN)X300,00%000100,72000000630134
David Krejci (NYI)X2151,72%153900001,01010101300240
Josh Bailey (NYR)X4150,65%184800100,83150001200256
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X6457,79%153500011,00010010010515
Dominik Kahun (COL)X3230,95%8400021,01000001100322
Victor Hedman (STL)X130,00%000000,79002110021115
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X100,00%000000,70020000082300
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X200,00%000000,76000000720333
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X5127,38%8400000,97000000810240
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4157,42%169800010,87020100410433
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X2133,52%18200100,91020000011324
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X4052,34%166600000,88010000031133
Ryan Strome (COL)X1452,06%167700000,93250000083625
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X100,00%000000,70000000290124
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X320,00%000000,72000000095623
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X2334,26%10800110,82130000031443
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X1326,32%11400010,97150030520503
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X4257,14%10500000,90010001100412
Ryan Suter (WSH)X210,00%000000,66000000460342
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X200,00%000000,81000012200243
Kailer Yamamoto (TOT)X1119,48%7700001,37010000610631
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X1151,71%160700000,88150000087239
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X4131,91%9400000,93010000210142
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X110,00%000000,650000101160142
Evander Kane (CBJ)X2246,30%10800010,84011330022444
Paul Stastny (MIN)X3053,50%160200000,88120000310137
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%000100,65002000410422
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1051,14%140800000,86020000011341
Adam Fox (R) (PHI)X110,00%000000,68110000210350
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X2031,31%9900010,81000000120322
J.T. Compher (LAK)X6052,97%60600000,81000000290175
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X420,00%000000,640000002140115
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X200,00%000000,65000000011324
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%000000,751100001100502
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X3329,47%9500010,84130011100413
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X3126,50%11700010,79110000031124
William Nylander (WSH)X5252,07%12100000,70220001100420
Marc Staal (TBL)X110,00%200000,66000001100110
Erik Johnson (MIN)X200,00%000100,61001000210302
Connor Brown (ANA)X5233,70%9200020,90010000310326
Zach Parise (TOT)X6153,57%152500010,80050010011312
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X4129,90%9700010,81040010055413
Esa Lindell (BOS)X100,00%000000,62000000081122
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X5129,00%20000000,68040000061434
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X4254,51%130800001,03040000022771
Taylor Hall (BOS)X6030,95%8400010,74020010055126
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X3428,92%8300010,85000000120243
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X5124,24%9900010,79000011100402
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X110,00%000000,67000000061612
Ryan Graves (PIT)X320,00%000000,71000100190232
John Klingberg (FLA)X020,00%000000,700000100101121
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X5155,50%19100010,83253022400445
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X4227,48%13100010,75170100170421
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X4134,53%13900010,76120000011420
Bo Horvat (NSH)X2256,37%165500000,74150021100442
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X220,00%000000,61000100320344
Cale Makar (R) (NSH)X100,00%000000,79000000160131
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X510,00%000000,64000000011530
Colton Parayko (COL)X220,00%000000,56000001200431
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ARZ)X3148,55%138400000,84030002200212
Adam Henrique (LAK)X6155,96%144400000,81000002200335
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X5147,50%8000000,80120001100114
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X210,00%000010,63002020120343
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X2154,63%10800110,800100001130341
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X4053,03%147100000,83002020120521
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%000000,67000000071154
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X6160,25%23900000,80010001100353
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X3154,03%130300010,74130000052222
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X4031,06%13200000,68110001100223
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X2028,90%30800000,67010000044333
Duncan Keith (OTT)X100,00%000000,560000000182111
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X0131,00%27100000,68010004400150
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X1130,70%54400000,84030010031243
Sean Monahan (NYI)X2153,71%179100000,68020010160014
Nick Foligno (TOT)X4256,16%56800010,83011010021344
Bryan Little (TOR)X1051,40%21400000,72230000022203
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X010,00%000000,70010000033261
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3056,37%179000100,63140100071113
Joel Farabee (R) (DAL)X1123,32%19300000,65060110021202
Riley Sheahan (ARZ)X3053,31%149700100,71120000022133
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X3022,37%7600000,75010001100032
Dominik Kubalik (R) (MIN)X1229,21%8900000,74110000310223
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X210,00%000000,53000010022066
Brandon Saad (MTL)X4133,85%6500000,89001000160412
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X4042,98%23500000,66010040031142
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X5448,25%11400010,61020011100113
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%000000,590000000158146
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X000,00%000000,67000000130222
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X2245,00%10000110,650100000107114
Mats Zuccarello (WPG)X4028,72%9400010,65120000011134
Lawson Crouse (COL)X5333,85%13000100,62242012200355
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SJS)X1130,99%167800000,66010000310201
Brayden Schenn (DET)X4356,67%9000000,76000020510451
Vladimir Sobotka (TOR)X2055,73%124000000,82120000091332
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X3227,08%9600000,76020000022520
Brock Boeser (WSH)X1424,21%9500000,75000000072231
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000,00%000000,61110000061222
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X210,00%000000,600000000121021
Tyler Myers (PIT)X000,00%000000,57001001100025
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X3437,97%7900000,60000000011433
Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X4158,20%12200010,61030010042524
Logan Couture (ANA)X3061,18%8500001,23110000071242
Brady Skjei (CGY)X200,00%000000,59000002400105
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,49000000320200
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X3148,35%139400000,68000001200402
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X5238,46%18200000,52240000061034
Nikita Gusev (R) (SJS)X0121,43%23800000,67020000021030
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X2034,09%8800000,69010000033113
Darren Helm (BUF)X1125,81%9300000,64010000140212
Nicolas Roy (R) (TBL)X1048,53%129200000,73130000033123
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X2050,00%400000,580000000242132
Nick Leddy (BUF)X100,00%000000,49000001100111
Scott Laughton (NJD)X2145,97%12400000,61000000092435
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X4136,67%9000000,76150000011413
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X1031,53%11100000,61140001100110
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X200,00%000000,56000012300112
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X320,00%000000,58020001300123
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X010,00%000000,450000000142123
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X4333,13%32000000,52450002200212
Jack Hughes (R) (DAL)X2145,06%131600000,76130000011023
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0257,01%54200000,77000020011312
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X100,00%000100,56000000022201
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X200,00%000000,47000010120045
Nick Suzuki (R) (EDM)X5051,75%11400000,57010100031112
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X110,00%000000,630000300201223
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1046,86%17500000,65010000055032
Samuel Girard (MTL)X100,00%000000,55001321100102
Connor Murphy (STL)X100,00%000000,65000000032313
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X000,00%000000,510000000131010
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X5034,78%4600000,95000001100414
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X6131,82%8800000,55040030043340
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X3049,97%162300000,58000000021311
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X2051,62%185600000,56010000150103
Frans Nielsen (STL)X2148,75%136400000,64000000011231
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X110,00%000000,47000200033212
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X100,00%000000,610000201110030
Brett Pesce (BOS)X000,00%000000,52000020072013
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X0054,87%11300000,49240000065121
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X3053,09%134300000,750000000142013
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X0142,67%7500000,77000000031123
Cam Fowler (CHI)X000,00%000000,53000000210010
Michael Raffl (COL)X0161,29%9300000,59000000081232
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X100,00%000000,52002020480123
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X2133,33%10800000,55000000021212
Timo Meier (EDM)X4231,58%9500000,51260000031045
Chris Kreider (NJD)X2157,95%8800000,58000110130211
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X2235,64%10100000,53240011100413
Michael Matheson (COL)X110,00%000000,57000000120114
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,65000000011143
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100,00%000000,57000000081211
Nick Bonino (PIT)X3252,28%166400110,58000000140124
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X1059,80%20400010,76010004500224
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X020,00%000000,61000000320100
Tyler Bozak (COL)X3056,99%118800000,60180001100120
Haydn Fleury (TBL)X300,00%400000,580000000185221
Ryan Lindgren (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,540000100332001
Jeff Carter (MTL)X4154,10%130500000,620000000114020
Scott Mayfield (DET)X310,00%000000,460010001150054
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X1025,00%400000,52000000160113
Nicolas Hague (R) (ARZ)X210,00%000100,43000001100433
Troy Stecher (PHI)X300,00%000000,47000000032013
Keith Yandle (VAN)X200,00%000000,510100000103012
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X000,00%000000,73000000084121
Nico Hischier (MIN)X6052,97%84200000,81000000063201
Lars Eller (BOS)X2057,30%97200000,62000000022411
Matt Calvert (ANA)X4032,79%6100000,79000220074202
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X0228,57%5600000,84010012200102
Noel Acciari (PIT)X2051,20%66800000,58060010011333
Derek Grant (NJD)X3052,61%101500000,77000000120311
Mikko Koivu (CAR)X0157,24%129100000,67220000120003
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X2125,00%11200000,52150000022310
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X000,00%000001,03000000030101
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X3152,72%80800000,79001000032112
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X3211,11%900000,62000001100141
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (ARZ)X0051,10%104500000,66031010230204
Marco Scandella (WPG)X300,00%000100,430000000102232
Robert Thomas (NYI)X1146,88%6400000,92000001100131
Phillip Danault (WSH)X1053,04%130100000,640000002160310
Victor Olofsson (R) (TBL)X1128,97%43500010,59010000011211
Jesper Fast (TOT)X5037,21%8600000,59000000062240
Paul Byron (WPG)X3221,43%7000000,66000000060124
Tyler Johnson (NYR)X2051,84%89900000,76000000073013
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X2056,18%145600010,54000100053112
Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X2053,49%25800000,75000010022011
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X200,00%000000,56000001200031
Damon Severson (LAK)X210,00%000000,42000100052300
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0031,71%8200000,52111110011013
Sean Walker (COL)X100,00%000000,39000000190014
Ian Cole (TOT)X010,00%000000,47000000160131
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,450000000321101
Sam Lafferty (R) (DAL)X2148,46%22700000,70160000000120
Jason Zucker (ANA)X3036,49%7400000,51000010011130
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X3029,17%7200000,49110011100002
Dylan Strome (LAK)X2254,34%74900000,950000000114014
Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X1049,84%121400000,60010000054100
Joel Kellman (R) (TBL)X1043,48%16100000,541200001120011
Dante Fabbro (R) (TBL)X110,00%000000,530000000116130
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X100,00%000100,36000001100013
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X200,00%000000,620000000114121
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X100,00%000000,38000000081020
Devon Toews (CHI)X000,00%000000,530000100207221
Anton Stralman (ANA)X000,00%000000,47000000011200
Barrett Hayton (R) (DAL)X0131,13%128500000,530200001120103
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X1351,33%15000000,72001100011212
Alexander Steen (TOT)X1029,27%8200000,63000000130000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X10100.00%200000,45000010000014
Riley Stillman (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,46000010062120
Sam Gagner (TOR)X0050,53%141500000,46350000150100
Tucker Poolman (COL)X000,00%000000,510000000141142
Loui Eriksson (TOR)X1034,15%12300000,47000000033101
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X1032,73%16500000,40020010033230
Tyson Jost (STL)X3052,78%10800010,431100000141140
Luke Kunin (TOT)X1049,65%42300000,56000200092310
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X1038,03%7100000,650000200261212
Andrew Copp (MTL)X2054,04%132300000,53001000063003
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X100,00%000000,35000000091201
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X210,00%000000,34000000033105
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X0028,22%16300000,431412100104100
Olli Maatta (NYR)X210,00%000000,40000000031001
Radko Gudas (WSH)X200,00%000000,400010100187011
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X1150,00%29800000,54020000060112
Joel Armia (WSH)X4134,88%8600000,58000000130243
Zack MacEwen (R) (TBL)X3024,81%13300000,410001000116111
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X0130,34%43500000,56120000110021
Richard Panik (BUF)X2028,95%7600000,54000000230104
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X3151,68%136600000,51000100170132
Tom Wilson (DET)X2134,48%5800010,60000011100122
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X1056,12%89800000,69000000120211
Tyler Seguin (STL)X2054,63%135100000,54130000021011
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X0032,00%7500000,59000010044031
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X2148,30%29400000,57000000041112
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000033010
John Marino (R) (ARZ)X100,00%000000,77000001100120
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X100,00%000000,390000000231122
Blake Comeau (STL)X2047,11%36300000,411600000171312
Max Domi (FLA)X2252,56%7800000,60000000120012
Austin Czarnik (ARZ)X0233,94%10900000,44000000210021
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X1127,17%9200000,73010000160112
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X3038,60%5700010,61010120093200
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X2132,43%7400000,41000000051021
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X2035,62%7300000,62000000170020
Michael McLeod (R) (DAL)X1050,60%99600000,62130000000022
Matthew Peca (TOR)X0055,43%9200000,51000011100021
Matthew Benning (TOR)X10100.00%100000,520000101100110
Austin Wagner (SJS)X0130,84%10700000,55010000061200
Milan Lucic (SJS)X0135,50%20000000,38013021300111
Erik Cernak (NYI)X010,00%000000,480000001160111
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000020022312
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X010,00%000000,52000000051000
Luke Schenn (SJS)X000,00%000000,42000000062131
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (DET)X000,00%000100,38000000071000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1152,59%139200000,46000000044130
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X3129,26%27000000,46030110011210
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X1051,60%153100000,42000000190002
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X2037,14%7000000,490000000159111
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200,00%000000,37000000011111
Dustin Brown (LAK)X2045,61%5700000,72000000055402
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X020,00%100000,430000000253023
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1042,25%7100000,59000000063100
Derek Ryan (CHI)X2049,31%116000010,58000000022211
Roope Hintz (CHI)X2056,79%8100000,5100000001313202
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X1129,27%4100000,621100000152110
Cody Glass (R) (TBL)X1047,23%144200000,39000010055000
Jordan Staal (OTT)X1054,79%120100000,52000001300022
Danton Heinen (COL)X1036,21%11600000,410000100126011
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X200,00%000000,340000000133010
Alex Biega (BUF)X210,00%000000,36000000011012
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%000000,48000000170011
Matt Dumba (FLA)X000,00%000100,580000000213041
Justin Holl (WSH)X000,00%000000,470000003110011
Carter Rowney (DET)X4053,24%137300100,49000000022021
Travis Zajac (TOT)X0053,37%98000100,430010000102110
Dylan Gambrell (R) (PHI)X0049,72%108600000,49000000031011
Phil Kessel (MIN)X1129,41%8500000,50000010044120
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X0050,42%72000010,56000001100110
Matt Duchene (CHI)X1051,48%101400000,5100000001413102
Vince Dunn (COL)X010,00%000000,370001100181110
Nick Holden (OTT)X100,00%000000,330000000312030
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%000000,500012000372000
Derek Stepan (LAK)X1056,72%20100000,48000000042130
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X4155,18%117800000,49000011100123
Craig Smith (CGY)X1130,95%4200000,620010001220210
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X2031,11%9000000,43000030022110
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X1028,87%9700000,51000000190022
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BOS)X1054,34%53000000,730000000117110
Nate Thompson (VAN)X0252,65%151200100,400000000101110
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X100,00%000000,47000000160103
Kirby Dach (R) (TBL)X0045,43%96200000,510100000157001
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X000,00%000000,34000010350011
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X0051,14%61200000,56110000011100
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X2041,18%5100000,59000001100110
Jared McCann (FLA)X0051,79%5600000,48000000032110
Joey Anderson (OTT)X2034,69%4900000,75000000150202
Ron Hainsey (NSH)X200,00%000000,34000000150014
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X200,00%000000,38000000043114
Jani Hakanpaa (ARZ)X000,00%000000,370000000161100
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X100,00%000000,45000000160011
David Savard (DET)X100,00%000000,310000004280010
Josh Leivo (STL)X2032,28%15800010,370100000107112
Nick Cousins (WPG)X1047,37%7600000,41000100077020
Josh Archibald (MIN)X3046,81%4700000,77000000063111
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X1030,86%8100000,42000010011210
Andrew Shaw (WPG)X2056,41%3900000,75001100088201
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X2062,16%7400000,530021100114001
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X130,00%000000,390000100203112
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X0028,46%37600000,41120000052001
Gaetan Haas (STL)X0047,04%120100000,36000000043101
Matt Roy (CGY)X010,00%000000,55000001100010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,42000000055110
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X200,00%000000,300000200248001
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000000,34001000065212
James Neal (NYR)X0235,96%8900000,310000001200000
Ryan Reaves (SJS)X0035,40%11300000,31011000021011
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X0039,74%7800000,41000000033102
Mathieu Joseph (SJS)X2025,49%10200000,37010002200112
Alex Tuch (PHI)X0236,84%5700000,41010000033003
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0237,29%5900000,44000000044133
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X000,00%000000,350000000103001
Robert Hagg (MTL)X100,00%000000,44000011100010
Kris Russell (BOS)X110,00%000000,430000002330001
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X0150,00%13800000,36130100062011
Pierre Engvall (R) (COL)X0056,25%6400000,520000000181010
Viktor Tikhonov (DAL)X1027,37%9500000,40000000055111
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0050,15%65000000,51000011100010
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X100,00%000000,260000000103020
Korbinian Holzer (PHI)X010,00%000000,28000010097101
Brandon Davidson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,270000000661011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1217,86%2800000,63000000033041
Marcus Foligno (VAN)X2030,68%8800000,37000000055101
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0051,27%51300000,47000001100012
Brent Seabrook (PHI)X100,00%000000,36000001100110
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOR)X0048,48%85800000,460001101160110
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X1151,45%17300000,38241010043001
Eric Staal (TOT)X1056,50%33100000,29130000011101
Zac Dalpe (DAL)X0030,62%76100000,41000000021001
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000011022
Marcus Pettersson (NSH)X020,00%000000,34001000065100
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X200,00%000000,33000000033110
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,40000000180001
Jack Johnson (LAK)X010,00%000000,40000000022100
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,3000000002313001
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X2032,91%7900000,42000000022211
Nic Dowd (MIN)X1054,69%50100000,85000000011001
Brooks Orpik (SJS)X200,00%200000,23000000044001
Jordan Greenway (FLA)X0038,46%5200000,480010400162120
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0056,88%69800000,61130000130011
Derick Brassard (ANA)X1052,00%82500000,43000000022000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,340000000139000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000,00%000000,380000201570000
Nick Jensen (OTT)X100,00%000000,31001000052000
Denis Gurianov (R) (FLA)X3134,78%4600000,57002010033001
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X1032,72%21700000,42020000140101
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X1042,86%3500000,50000000011101
Ethan Bear (R) (CHI)X200,00%000000,250001200115112
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%000000,250000000231010
Brady Austin (DAL)X000,00%000000,220000000153010
Colton Sissons (DET)X3054,55%57200000,60000000077201
Boone Jenner (PIT)X0153,32%46700000,6200000001010021
Corey Perry (PHI)X1032,61%4600000,51000030075021
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X0054,47%59300000,59000000033110
Tobias Rieder (TOT)X0020,45%4400000,4200000001414100
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X0045,16%6200000,38000000011021
Adam Larsson (STL)X000,00%000000,41000000011011
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X0029,79%9400000,29000001100110
Rasmus Sandin (R) (TBL)X0022,68%19400000,280000000283001
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X1051,52%3300100,51000010062100
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (BOS)X1022,73%2200000,84000000071110
Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X100,00%000000,32000000055010
Conor Garland (CHI)X1025,00%3200000,63000000130010
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X200,00%000000,300000000341020
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,300000000413010
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X000,00%000000,260011100125010
Michal Kempny (BOS)X000,00%000000,31000000011000
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,300000000343011
Jan Rutta (WPG)X000,00%000000,2800001006613000
Jake McCabe (LAK)X100,00%000000,26001000055221
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0041,11%9000000,23000100077001
Chris Kunitz (DAL)X0028,38%7400000,270000000165000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X110,00%000000,22000000075101
Stephen Johns (TOR)X000,00%000000,44000000011000
Morgan Ellis (SJS)X000,00%100000,25000000180001
Anthony Bitetto (NJD)X000,00%000000,2100012002015001
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,3400000003210000
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X1052,27%72700100,42001100094020
Johan Larsson (CHI)X0052,50%8000000,40000010096011
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X1133,33%8100000,53000000033010
Anders Lee (WSH)X0054,55%4400000,60001001100110
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X1048,67%56500000,43000000077011
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X0055,06%8900000,43000000065011
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0054,08%78400000,290000000145100
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,30001010061002
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X1027,03%7400000,39000000031001
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X000,00%000000,460000000193000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0054,84%3100000,4400010001313001
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X2031,43%7000000,33000000011010
Kyle Chipchura (DAL)X1034,18%39500000,4600000002222000
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X0038,46%3900000,40000000055001
Antoine Roussel (PHI)X0132,39%7100000,25000000088020
Ryan Poehling (R) (ARZ)X0132,00%10000000,250000000184000
Mason Appleton (COL)X1016,13%6200000,22000000011010
Jordan Weal (BUF)X0049,05%57900000,39000000054000
Tim Heed (TOR)X010,00%000000,18000011100001
Theodor Blueger (BOS)X0057,14%1400000,6101100002110002
Michael Chaput (TOR)X0035,15%36700000,42000010160000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (TOR)X0049,87%37900000,32000000022001
Otto Koivula (R) (DAL)X1125,45%5500000,360010000218000
Adam Almquist (DAL)X100,00%100000,25010001200010
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X000,00%000000,59000000140001
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X100,00%000000,350000000281000
Jay Beagle (NYR)X0057,39%57500000,4500000001310000
Ryan Sproul (SJS)X000,00%000000,200000000424000
Slava Voynov (DAL)X010,00%000000,2000000001714000
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X0145,00%2000000,59000000000011
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1052,48%10100000,260000000142010
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X0135,48%6200000,550000000167000
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X0030,43%11500000,2500000001510001
Braydon Coburn (STL)X1057,14%700000,290000000294001
Clayton Keller (LAK)X0130,00%3000000,47000000170000
Justin Braun (CBJ)X000,00%000000,18000000055000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X0054,80%56200000,360000100325000
Noah Dobson (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,340000000243000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000,00%000000,16002000033001
John Ramage (ARZ)X000,00%000000,230000000591000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000000,6900101006522000
Rudolfs Balcers (SJS)X0027,23%23500000,22000001200010
Drake Caggiula (COL)X1028,57%3500000,3200000001414120
Brad Richardson (NJD)X1053,78%75300000,27000000074011
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X2030,43%2300000,36000000044101
Brett Connolly (OTT)X1040,00%4000000,320000000285011
Tyler Pitlick (MTL)X0131,25%6400000,3600000001211000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X0052,94%18700000,23000010091000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X1037,50%3200000,5100000001010100
Tim Schaller (WPG)X0027,27%3300000,370000000354000
Colton White (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,33000010077000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1039,53%4300000,59000000021010
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X1052,66%63800000,3100002003218000
Zack Smith (WSH)X0045,71%3500000,37000000011010
Tim Erixon (SJS)X000,00%000000,170000001420000
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X0151,56%70600000,320000000101001
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X1034,62%5200000,270000000226000
Tomas Jurco (TBL)X0025,00%3600000,37000001100010
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0054,96%41300000,4200000002626000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (ARZ)X1030,77%2600000,54000000000000
Josh Manson (TOT)X100,00%000000,23001000051101
Liam Foudy (R) (TOR)X2028,36%6700000,19000000000002
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X0132,50%4000000,24000000022000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X0050,00%1000000,97000000000100
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X0225,81%3100000,290000000246000
Matt Nieto (NJD)X1036,21%5800000,27000000033000
Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%000000,1700000004816101
Justin Falk (TOR)X000,00%000000,250000000652000
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X2145,24%4200000,27130001100000
Melker Karlsson (OTT)X0033,93%5600000,310000000312000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (TOT)X0026,42%5300000,18010000092002
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X0031,07%10300000,44000000011000
Martin Frk (CAR)X1030,61%4900000,32000000055001
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X2044,83%2900000,2600000001810000
David Backes (COL)X1049,84%62800000,1700000002212010
Libor Hajek (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,29000000011000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X1045,22%23000000,54000000430010
Mario Ferraro (R) (FLA)X100,00%000000,2000000001515110
John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,28000000066000
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X000,00%000000,32000000044001
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X0034,30%65300000,240000000373000
Mark Barberio (PHI)X000,00%000000,15000000340000
Filip Zadina (R) (NYR)X0042,86%2100000,24000000011000
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X1025,87%14300000,1700002002511002
Taro Hirose (R) (STL)X0026,11%31400000,1300000001717000
Jacob de la Rose (EDM)X1044,98%20900000,58000000011010
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X0032,00%2500000,33000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X0032,13%27700000,26000000032000
Jansen Harkins (R) (TOT)X0030,21%9600000,26010000066000
Dylan Sikura (COL)X0136,84%1900000,2900000005321000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (PHI)X0026,67%1500000,61000000021000
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X000,00%000000,27000001100000
Erik Haula (MIN)X1058,06%15500000,5500000002819000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ARZ)X010,00%100000,110000000463000
Mattias Janmark (DET)X1025,00%1600000,36000000011001
Colin White (CAR)X0052,20%15900000,80000000081000
Greg McKegg (BUF)X0049,92%61500000,190000000465000
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X010,00%000000,34000000022001
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X0040,24%8200000,18000000066000
Andrew Cogliano (CAR)X0050,00%1200000,76000000033100
Roman Polak (FLA)X000,00%000000,40000001100001
Michael Bournival (DAL)X0021,95%4100000,35000000011000
Jakub Jerabek (SJS)X000,00%000001,14000000042000
Joe Hicketts (R) (OTT)X100,00%000000,30000000000010
Luke Glendening (FLA)X1054,00%41300000,1800000003216000
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0058,73%6300000,1500000003412010
Tomas Plekanec (TBL)X0032,27%47100000,180000000283000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,200000000309000
Justin Faulk (PIT)X000,00%000000,1700000003611000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,130001000475000
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X0052,00%2500000,1500000001616000
Scott Wilson (STL)X0035,24%10500000,13000000022000
Par Lindholm (EDM)X0054,64%37700000,180000000232010
Brian Boyle (OTT)X0064,58%27100000,1800001004444000
Brett Howden (FLA)X1050,00%8800000,76000005900000
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X000,00%000000,2200000002912000
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X000,00%000000,33000000054000
Cody Ceci (NSH)X000,00%000000,15000000033000
Julien Gauthier (R) (PHI)X0029,17%2400000,31000000022000
Austin Watson (NSH)X0044,44%1800000,180000000674000
Brett Kulak (COL)X100,00%000000,1300000001212000
Zach Aston-Reese (VAN)X0031,03%2900000,0900000001313000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000000370000
Jiri Sekac (TOR)X0030,77%2600000,23000000000100
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X0044,44%900000,1900000001212000
Cody Franson (TBL)X0016,67%1200000,1600000004724000
Joe Thornton (LAK)X0054,36%14900000,30000000066000
David Schlemko (TBL)X0133,33%300000,4000000001212001
Andrej Sustr (TBL)X0030,30%6600000,1100000001414000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOR)X000,00%000000,0900000003227000
Michael Stone (CGY)X000,00%000000,44000000000000
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000,00%000000,26000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (WSH)X000,00%000000,35000000180000
Ben Street (STL)X0030,49%16400000,230000000185000
Joe Finley (TBL)X0030,94%13900000,1100000002414000
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000530000
Ben Gleason (ARZ)X000,00%000000,11000000000000
Connor Clifton (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,35000000220000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,110000000326000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,1500000003312000
Nick Shore (ANA)X0042,86%1400000,2000000003410000
Jason Garrison (TBL)X0019,05%2100000,0800000006412000
Michael Amadio (WPG)X0055,56%34200000,1000000004916000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0042,11%1900000,100000000681000
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X000,00%100004,46000000051000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X0025,00%800003,64000000011000
Darren Archibald (TBL)X0033,33%900000,28000000021000
Lucas Lessio (TBL)X0160,00%500000,31000000000000
Max Jones (CAR)X0150,00%600000,27000000055000
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X0022,86%7000000,20000000022001
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X100,00%000000,14000000055000
Jason Robertson (R) (TBL)X000,00%600000,11000000092000
Rocco Grimaldi (BOS)X1025,00%6000000,42000000220000
Brad Malone (ARZ)X0047,37%1900000,10000001100000
Curtis Hamilton (WPG)X0162,50%800000,20000000000010
Curtis Lazar (MTL)X1047,67%8600000,19000000055000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000001,68000000000000
Cameron Gaunce (CBJ)X000,00%000001,52000000000000
Dean Kukan (TOR)X000,00%000000,24000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X000,00%000000,39000000030000
Antti Suomela (NJD)X0053,33%3000001,00000001100000
Mikhail Grigorenko (SJS)X0040,00%1000000,38000000022000
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0049,28%6900000,36000000085000
Travis Dermott (CAR)X000,00%000000,16000000085000
Trent Frederic (R) (SJS)X0027,92%15400000,16000000140000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000,00%000000,11000000091000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (SJS)X0039,49%15700000,13000000032000
Paul Ladue (TOR)X000,00%400000,0300000004524000
Carter Ashton (SJS)X0030,60%13400000,0500000005046000
Brandon Manning (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brendan Smith (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Martin Fehervary (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000092000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Chris Terry (WPG)X000,00%200000,00000002200000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (ARZ)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jimmy Hayes (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kalle Kossila (ARZ)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Markus Granlund (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000002600000
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
Michael Kapla (WPG)X000,00%000000,000000000257000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000001400000
Teemu Hartikainen (WPG)X0025,00%1200000,00000000250000
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Max McCormick (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blake Lizotte (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Jayce Hawryluk (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Josh Mahura (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000004400000
Alexandre Fortin (DAL)X000,00%300000,00000000022000
Ben Thomson (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Harry Zolnierczyk (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Chase Balisy (STL)X0022,00%5000000,00000002200000
Adam Boqvist (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000001400000
Ty Rattie (BOS)X000,00%100000,000000000258000
Emile Poirier (DAL)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nathan Bastian (DAL)X000,00%400000,00000000022000
Sam Steel (R) (CAR)X0051,61%3100000,00000000022000
Joshua Brown (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (BUF)X0042,11%1900000,00000000033000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000054000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000230000
Dale Weise (OTT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Justin Williams (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack Rodewald (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Maxim Letunov (R) (SJS)X0033,33%900000,00000000044000
Lance Bouma (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Justin Schultz (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Dennis Everberg (SJS)X0033,33%1200000,00000000044000
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Drake Batherson (R) (NSH)X000,00%200000,00000100011000
Rhett Gardner (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cody Eakin (MIN)X0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (OTT)X0026,00%5000000,00000000000000
Ryan Murphy (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Martin Marincin (PHI)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Miles Wood (OTT)X0039,13%2300000,00000000000000
David Kampf (NSH)X0044,74%7600000,0000000001212000
Brad Hunt (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000001815000
William Carrier (TOT)X0085,71%700000,00000001100000
Erik Condra (ARZ)X0030,43%2300000,00000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan Dzingel (NYI)X000,00%900000,0000000003128000
Darren Dietz (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000005151000
Christian Folin (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000004343000
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X0022,73%2200000,0000000006666000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R) (DET)97110,9261,6554400152020000,6673960021
Andrew Hammond (COL)125300,9192,3262100242960001,0003861011
Matt Murray (LAK)2715710,9152,29144000556480210,77891949201
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)39241030,9122,512267039510790100,00003731205
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)126100,9092,1758121212300000,0000762020
Mikko Koskinen (PIT)2615410,9052,50132162555790000,818112149012
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)62491300,9052,6235960215716500000,78919627152
Craig Anderson (WPG)31141010,9023,02169161858640100,66762830200
Aaron Dell (BOS)165520,9002,5967101292890210,7508663010
Tuukka Rask (DET)6047940,8992,6636284116116010300,77818609152
David Ayres (SJS)2731600,8994,14128920898810100,00001834221
Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)47122630,8993,5323982214113930400,66734216531
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)49321040,8982,54276815211711510010,750204823221
Tristan Jarry (CHI)60262650,8982,9033986316416120230,769135714551
Antti Raanta (CHI)198420,8982,8389101424120000,00001457020
Carey Price (FLA)55331750,8972,7932672615214810220,83365513144
Corey Crawford (EDM)2716810,8972,70153342696680110,77892348010
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (ARZ)58153440,8963,7429496118417760420,789195218512
Joonas Korpisalo (STL)46152270,8963,2026102113913400300,722184424600
Mike Smith (TOT)46192220,8953,50243610114213570200,923134028311
Braden Holtby (COL)62322640,8943,0135884118017060510,77322628514
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)2215300,8942,62114400504720031,00031646000
Juuse Saros (PHI)59243020,8943,4231922218217110510,7789579431
Carter Hutton (TOT)3391720,8933,28166322918520320,83362832300
Anton Khudobin (NYR)56301560,8933,1431956216715610400,909115315602
Dylan Ferguson (DAL)100410,8934,4443200322990000,6673515010
Jonathan Bernier (STL)2891410,8933,32152001847830101,00032444200
Brian Elliott (VAN)31111350,8923,02176901898270120,647172841502
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)51311360,8923,0029186014613530310,636114921221
Pekka Rinne (VAN)43191740,8922,9124102211710840100,55694128410
Carter Hart (CAR)36151340,8923,141971201039510000,600103138040
David Rittich (TOT)53301090,8912,9230370114813570500,700205217131
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)62332230,8913,0733274217015530110,6676617510
Robin Lehner (LAK)49291330,8903,1426764114012760200,50024919303
Frederik Andersen (ANA)63382410,8892,9536762118116310200,8758635103
Alexandar Georgiev (FLA)1610120,8893,2885900474230010,50061355010
Louis Domingue (SJS)2812220,8894,371496201099790200,77892618002
Matt O'Connor (DAL)3341670,8884,4315166011210030000,667152830111
Ryan Miller (PHI)212810,8884,0386401585190000,00001055200
Petr Mrazek (NSH)39191640,8873,0922522211610290110,571143830221
Jake Allen (BUF)58153340,8873,8030024519016820101,00045414610
Eric Comrie (R) (DAL)43102520,8864,1422336115413470100,57173624202
Jordan Binnington (CBJ)55301930,8853,2231902517114910200,900105316511
Ben Bishop (OTT)58322130,8853,0332492516414280200,625165613410
Pavel Francouz (NJD)31161230,8843,13183701968310210,786143137102
James Reimer (NYI)183520,8843,6377700474050010,75012761000
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)65431810,8833,2537134220117220310,92313655302
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (MTL)43201250,8832,972347231169890120,77893929141
Marcus Hogberg (R) (ARZ)101200,8834,3237500272300100,0000432000
Alex Stalock (TOT)42211620,8823,53231017113611570020,944184128200
Thomas Greiss (TOT)3017630,8823,15162102857180001,0003300110
Jonas Johansson (R) (TOR)48142900,8814,0325328217014250000,77894415620
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)46192140,8793,6125956115612890320,66764621101
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)197600,8783,2891522504110100,00001356101
Peter Budaj (SJS)81520,8784,1242200292370000,333385100
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)2931530,8784,26136520977920110,80052046100
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)3431810,8774,4814072101058570210,60052144200
Devan Dubnyk (ANA)93200,8774,0941000282280000,0000563000
Cam Talbot (WPG)31200,8743,671800011870000,000036000
John Gibson (MTL)33112000,8733,671750211078440231,00032939002
Zane McIntyre (ARZ)1921200,8724,5290200685320000,00001420000
Igor Shesterkin (R) (MIN)125300,8712,8550602241860000,0000565010
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)1912410,8693,1198500513900101,00031653000
Cory Schneider (BUF)256910,8663,99109801735460100,00001454100
Joni Ortio (WPG)21010,8634,11102007510000,000017000
Kevin Poulin (TBL)10000,8625,0048204290000,000004000
Jonathan Quick (NYR)186920,8594,0892720634470200,66731553001
Jeff Zatkoff (TBL)62400,8535,6429800281910000,000065100
Antoine Bibeau (R) (BOS)10000,8334,4527002120000,000003000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (COL)10000,8333,8731002120000,000001000
Ken Appleby (TOR)30200,7898,20880012570000,000025000
© 2021 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey