Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent Burns (FLA)X51206585193154091125407516,00%60134326,34152237831830001160
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X5037438029340731032557318814,51%10103420,686121861193000010
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X513246781460181332335016813,73%12106620,908233153198000018
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X5030487828180411352034714514,78%8104520,908152349193000110
Kris Letang (WPG)X51304676550013483159629618,87%66126324,772318411032710111164
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X50245175303201071291816216013,26%10100420,086212744183000012
John Tavares (PIT)X5135397414260831382366815114,83%7106620,9010162645182011022
Brad Marchand (OTT)X503340732462201061432416818413,69%3118923,7871320491750005115
Mark Stone (DET)X513339723033560892126216215,57%10100019,617142143167101542
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X49294271520401372154514513,49%11118924,268162446213000397
Reilly Smith (MTL)X473238703680421061954313116,41%1699021,063141742163000293
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X5132387027121016902047318015,69%296518,938101850182000111
Patrick Kane (NYI)X4831386917100231542685815411,57%4113923,726111746167000124
Elias Lindholm (DET)X5123446721280561271835911212,57%896118,85613194116700000
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X5011556616180779711451809,65%55127525,5151520671940118160
Claude Giroux (WPG)X51234265130061001733711813,29%6107921,1612152737198000110
Timo Meier (EDM)X5030336332461065711715911617,54%698519,71810183518100004
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X4923406317395109811806513912,78%4115623,5881119411920003116
Cam Atkinson (SJS)X4933296221140491022338018314,16%11108922,2361218431731124119
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X43303262114401061282265713513,27%13102623,860111129140101372
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X5023386164025161254691539,06%7105921,174151952170000129
Kyle Connor (WSH)X512832602520131012206715412,73%588517,357111857178000020
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X4526335910120621312156615312,09%23101822,6251217561900001108
Mark Giordano (DET)X5115445911152588113238213,27%82128225,14111021741930000219
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X50223658298016761743914212,64%5102020,40771438183000010
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X4694857111952912914339956,29%7101622,0921820301480222164
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X51144155183556290154541109,09%15104020,39412163315110110196
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X48223254-7208154228831709,65%14111223,168101843153000278
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X5017375423260661261344110312,69%6120524,0931114231750004124
Brandon Saad (MTL)X492429533912041681914413712,57%8101820,77661240167101398
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X50242953145001271292186216811,01%6102320,46481252174000022
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X502330532334044892004513111,50%4112622,53961538175101474
Zach Parise (BOS)X502330531126061632065914611,17%190718,134151950170000033
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X381934532014062158199581299,55%1094524,866915351401012134
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X507465378017897315449,59%68117923,5741620522290000108
Sean Couturier (DET)X512527521120261261893512613,23%14103820,35513184519000003
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X512428526135391131885013612,77%3109621,484151942178101279
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X4922305210081422125117910,38%9101920,81651150163000279
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X4820325251406990145439113,79%499020,625141937188000161
Logan Couture (ANA)X51203252118022113230451438,70%8103120,226111748197011168
William Karlsson (BOS)X502427511020061631464013616,44%890418,07109193917200015
Sean Monahan (NYI)X492229517160431051505513514,67%5100420,494101431168000061
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X50193251-22040991774712110,73%596619,3268143519300006
Tyler Bozak (COL)X5117345194019118115379314,78%14103420,2722022171851013192
Seth Jones (OTT)X5013385119320667098296213,27%64129125,8351217651880003193
John Carlson (MTL)X498435167539010332747,77%57121424,794913701901121153
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X5124265010875243701824511513,19%7123624,2481119401800001178
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X34232750380501261463910315,75%1182224,171192035122101479
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X5021284922015702054012910,24%596519,30612184819400014
Artemi Panarin (DET)X51163349-2601479167441289,58%3105620,70614203818900000
Roman Josi (EDM)X501336494320901021085010012,04%75126825,3791221701840000158
Mats Zuccarello (FLA)X51133649132005791152351058,55%488817,41512173516500003
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X49113849-93008410295265511,58%44121124,728101867174000194
Victor Hedman (STL)X46103949-480188010126589,90%83116125,246511681550000188
Brayden Point (WSH)X482919481360171311944613414,95%7106222,1234733148011282
Taylor Hall (BOS)X50153348-440077101182491528,24%10116823,375813351890111109
Josh Morrissey (SJS)X49741481740176110423616,73%94127125,9441115591360332193
Alex Killorn (BUF)X50222547-71002292221431289,95%18107021,40681467177101791
Matt Duchene (BOS)X482027471660211241396012714,39%1101521,15691521170101182
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X49202747211524781695212411,83%276615,644131743167000118
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X50153247193759352114395913,16%59125725,1310717671940222162
Matt Dumba (FLA)X512026461995517234150509913,33%51130025,486915651831122129
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X501828466280991611224110814,75%492818,5761016221210110124
Phillip Danault (WSH)X49123446153008513813337899,02%18109222,28358151410005119
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X5016294521602778115489413,91%77114522,91101222731720110172
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X50153045-115159287100356015,00%77131126,23101323591600001182
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X50113445-3300558598266711,22%70125225,048917621700000177
Auston Matthews (BOS)X43222244-819528851483812214,86%3102423,815101531158000188
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X382123444320128661734114412,14%1474519,59971641146000035
Phil Kessel (MIN)X5019254446021711254810615,20%595619,12191022179000260
Kevin Hayes (COL)X51182644-940311711616112911,18%12118023,1311314351980113198
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X4917274413802657113328015,04%7101020,6142625157011485
Jordan Staal (WPG)X48152944550081101121287612,40%693619,492111327161011478
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X491331446220384598348113,27%392218,8227920152000022
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X5113314488001575566212219,70%35100619,73861442160000043
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X50123244161351910695408812,63%1283316,651141521151101234
Brock Nelson (ANA)X51222143821523134163519413,50%6100019,61581331199000369
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X412023431314039891875113010,70%398724,0727934160000065
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X411825433001681654211410,91%399924,362911231530005117
Andrew Shaw (WPG)X5118254316621014591126339014,29%295718,77771429179000012
Loui Eriksson (TOR)X48152843-40011731424610210,56%12102921,454711431480005118
Colton Parayko (COL)X50152843-872014551113317713,27%77128925,789514622040002148
Justin Faulk (PIT)X51113243165001105981276113,58%68119023,3441014371840000163
John Klingberg (FLA)X51637432136068537924557,59%35110121,592911461630000138
Evander Kane (CBJ)X50222042610410201741693810813,02%897119,434121638154000047
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X51222042158014561905212711,58%693718,38551043150000015
Shea Weber (SJS)X4920224222102018657118347616,95%63124725,4410717611740001137
Paul Stastny (MIN)X34182442121604992126176414,29%1467519,85741133122000136
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X231428421320488111339012,61%1159025,63371017670112115
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X501428421402010414531809,66%694218,83213154019100004
Alexander Edler (PIT)X39933421452096559221459,78%4579520,37691552136000038
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X5020214186048901484810913,51%7102920,587815401780001123
Bo Horvat (NSH)X501922419120361091504910112,67%491318,26571223176000010
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X501823411918031381184510415,25%486317,25611172315600000
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X5014274171403987150441089,33%095019,0048123215800000
Mike Green (STL)X51932411260546084224910,71%54104320,466814451410110137
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X482020401047578901373910214,60%10107222,3335819149101276
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X33172340188041641284511513,28%479824,18461031130011066
Brock Boeser (WSH)X461327402760134913950929,35%280317,46651135152000373
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X50112940-1580014366155471057,10%5107521,504141823157000017
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X5093140-66810907710436638,65%70120224,0551116731770000137
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X515354023500103849531555,26%80129325,3601010541790000155
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X50201939534094621724010411,63%790618,1259144216700000
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X37182139-9380129551192710715,13%1285223,024610241101123133
Alex Tuch (STL)X4617223901203870141369912,06%796320,94268251420002119
Max Domi (FLA)X511722391136103358133439712,78%293918,42491322166011258
Dustin Brown (LAK)X50162339462015558128438512,50%494918,978122027150000154
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X34142539221606197126269711,11%582124,1513424133101372
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X51142539446011865132409810,61%399619,5367132921500009
Michael Matheson (COL)X51102939-8220657410136699,90%81133026,0771017572100112169
Danton Heinen (COL)X51201838700971132279115,15%482716,2288163718600000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X501127381000798105258910,48%488617,72291123148000129
Brett Pesce (BOS)X509293815295165811120608,11%60116823,363912551960111171
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X4018193742008392138479413,04%798924,74461033167000495
Paul Byron (WPG)X511621371029564681404411211,43%8102420,08369291710003104
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X5013243718300396591315414,29%85109821,9681018511460222170
Duncan Keith (OTT)X509283722120336173214712,33%62112322,4651015451840000189
Michal Kempny (BOS)X5053237224051366927577,25%58103120,6231114391580110142
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X5123537189925138605931543,39%75126724,83189301490000137
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X50181836-116076491503913912,00%691318,2567133916800004
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X5117193614801651151454811111,72%13101519,9043716930005134
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X501521365202955154441109,74%897819,56791643173101671
Jack Eichel (BOS)X38132336-53608277150371078,67%592024,21591425139000265
Anders Lee (WSH)X5111253623681013972110307810,00%284116,4816721150000020
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X47102636-2120308991187710,99%395620,3509918142000090
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X51432361136088477221515,56%33106520,88381142217000121
Tyler Seguin (STL)X3115203529522103115287813,04%977024,85156171010000117
Dylan Strome (LAK)X5014213542012107136287210,29%482016,41513182314900000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X4462935810053437420368,11%55113625,8331013441720110135
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X43201434-134410861001423510014,08%20101623,63549281251013144
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X42181634115351191151654511110,91%6102324,35459291680000106
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X44151934146019671464210710,27%494121,39461042178000142
David Krejci (NYI)X501420341802214114830909,46%594318,8722426158000018
David Perron (DET)X5110243425475862510426779,62%591717,991782816400000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X499253485001366089334910,11%105120724,63628451580221161
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X5092534162401274667225513,43%72122524,493912301410220194
Ryan Suter (WSH)X51529342548061616220488,06%49130325,54336401810000165
Evgeny Dadonov (NJD)X50181533540274136347913,24%485317,052242415400000
Travis Zajac (NSH)X5016173322801311495276316,84%1273814,76101003036194
Richard Panik (BUF)X50161733435594721133010814,16%577315,464592917200005
Nico Hischier (MIN)X50151833111201765100398315,00%566213,25189147500008
Josh Anderson (TOT)X5115183313961017267130398511,54%1092618,16156171161015133
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X51141933-1142105584145471349,66%894718,5675123919400000
Bryan Little (TOR)X38132033-1310037921102310911,82%884622,2716725129101485
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X50112233-2220745911539979,57%094318,8739122019300008
Vince Dunn (COL)X511122335200536085244412,94%44104220,438412531740001140
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X501023334402410593255410,75%290718,151672616200000
Esa Lindell (BOS)X508253311121351505211347697,08%82126425,293811431760000142
Keith Yandle (VAN)X5072633-11295526762214411,29%37101920,394111541185000011
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X5172633-56096511648986,03%74113222,194610731900003187
Damon Severson (LAK)X50627331714049296418429,38%4199319,86371034147000069
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X5062733-152092497716427,79%69111122,22459411790110110
Jamie Benn (SJS)X491715327861015763129348513,18%792018,7724614150000165
Anthony Cirelli (MIN)X501616321045584121134387511,94%1985417,09551026113000283
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X43112132775208796267811,46%14102323,8036919176011182
Cody Eakin (MIN)X501121321020105470126401048,73%978215,64191025136000255
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X50102232145410875085326811,76%62110122,013811361470000114
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X5192332-4240484154274916,67%57125824,666915312151011138
Troy Stecher (WPG)X518243217420775060162313,33%72106620,913710251520111156
Erik Johnson (MIN)X50725321693151243754193412,96%60118423,68156151260000136
Drew Doughty (NYI)X51527321936092416928427,25%49120623,6435843196000031
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X3716153122004972169411229,47%1387423,61426281140000109
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X47141731-23520169115176451157,95%23102721,86235371501121149
Brad Richardson (WSH)X5114173191803972136389610,29%971614,0433621590003122
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X51112031-4115164312325878,94%097319,0813413166000017
Josh Bailey (SJS)X499223119135314482276710,98%398420,09391219172000130
Matthew Benning (TOR)X5092231-236410927471205212,68%67109521,905712431530110106
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X5082331-9140246512640806,35%4104520,89191029157000032
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X50526311110028475217489,62%51103320,6623522860000149
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X49427315731554275916336,78%67109022,24178261810000135
Derek Stepan (LAK)X5015153041353295151311069,93%15103120,622359610002199
Bryan Rust (NYI)X511515301954014546124338612,10%1394318,480008230005165
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X42131730-1500270106346412,26%1085720,4045930131000598
Tom Wilson (DET)X511317301261516180128359310,16%1472414,21011130007205
Frans Nielsen (STL)X49111930-4603413111731709,40%994719,332101222138000076
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X4892130-16115241069332639,68%1488018,3316723149000025
Brandon Montour (MTL)X496243022221026317515368,00%2695819,55459491670000102
Torey Krug (NJD)X5052530446090445113319,80%24104020,79551040174011032
Ryan Murray (NSH)X50525306408405817358,62%2983816,764101441176000075
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X50426302412028397728695,19%4298319,6626847169000012
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X50171229151203753105208316,19%697719,5463930173000014
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X51161329940910893236517,20%1567413,23213628101682
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X3414152921005138103349513,59%261918,2236919117000114
Vladimir Sobotka (TOR)X43141529-52607410179194717,72%1084519,6535818126000164
Chris Kreider (NJD)X50141529155151044294285414,89%379815,97551022149000018
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X4913162961555496107318512,15%678015,92246119100007
Nick Ritchie (CHI)X49131629170017255115418011,30%785417,4404427152000132
Boone Jenner (PIT)X5113162920915146106109257311,93%691818,0113430119000097
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X50111829-96401026085356512,94%59122724,554610421580004178
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X491019291795151539210622609,43%686617,6853821152000124
Adam Henrique (LAK)X50920291021523709828679,18%055011,010000300008
Colton Sissons (DET)X51920291300611180114311,25%1276715,04000000115245
Zach Werenski (MIN)X508212912120152968223811,76%50106721,34549321700000107
Korbinian Holzer (PHI)X4362329-14600130636131669,84%6192621,5314524104000189
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X26161228104095694185417,02%249519,042241076101127
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X50141428-131604110290207615,56%1087417,48481224145000026
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X50131528181201557138411239,42%587117,4135829156000020
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X5012162820054855173121,82%46104020,7962830158000025
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X4191928-1940148175205612,00%1867516,471231060000151
Lawson Crouse (COL)X5191928975151815010230688,82%785516,77481229185000027
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X51919281260265811522737,83%291717,9938112717100002
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X4982028-133551411159643828,33%699320,2716714153011086
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X4462228-958096686221389,68%4096221,86551046149011091
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X5062228122070437124398,45%56108621,71178351470110188
Steven Santini (ARZ)X4542428-8855153515216337,69%74102322,74145251460111134
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X51141327120063490224915,56%259411,6512386800000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X50131427256012459124248010,48%1170714,151341866000049
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X5012152717320523785217214,12%380416,0855102315300005
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X4811162712028088247012,50%664913,53112740000232
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X49522277840148525724398,77%73115523,56167231800000117
P.K. Subban (CBJ)X5052227-252079407616556,58%45117123,423710371700001135
Tim Heed (TOR)X5042327-1114023505331447,55%5197019,4114527113000095
Craig Smith (CGY)X5016102614160355076156221,05%264512,90011127000127
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X49141226720147106296913,21%286417,6334725151000020
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X47121426-1236105665108266111,11%878916,781231588000250
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X51111526-1420059128102286210,78%12105920,77257201310006117
Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X499172603751323212232877,38%374415,194594516500008
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X5071926165210925637102518,92%6079615,931018240110104
Devin Shore (COL)X5171926-9200906111435726,14%16101319,8618932194000172
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X31323261424060233071710,00%2563220,4017816100000125
Radko Gudas (WSH)X512242614560161326614253,03%5796718,96134281230001133
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X51131225-17401851107386312,15%1185216,7122417109000019
Riley Sheahan (ARZ)X25121325-1220410181214114,81%1259023,6142612850114103
Alexander Steen (WPG)X5112132580057291217513,19%1090117,66000360004196
Jeff Carter (MTL)X4910152514300929465355515,38%587217,793257131000134
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X5091625-128023409730829,28%484016,812682416400004
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X519162520320944481305411,11%67109621,49426401630001134
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X5081725147220976067165311,94%84109821,9621324740221175
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X4761925-19400126327219328,33%4998721,01549451370000105
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X50619255595993454183111,11%40103720,75551029173000055
Andy Greene (PIT)X51223251414019494210334,76%73102920,1812311470003168
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X50121224213801036988207613,64%1771714,35000130225171
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X44101424-131810556611631868,62%887919,9818924125000289
Zach Hyman (NSH)X50101424971151246511037799,09%1083916,780225110004109
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X5110142486601763010118669,90%089917,634482619200001
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X3971724-18100167910134786,93%1187922,55437261120001108
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X511492311140584689298315,73%584816,62224129100000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X51131023-3300803695256013,68%596118,8430329166000143
J.T. Compher (LAK)X5010132312215199710238789,80%272014,39000000004186
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X3991423-214022989420689,57%679620,40281021119000139
Brayden Schenn (DET)X5191423-188101466110730598,41%1100519,712681718600002
Luke Glendening (FLA)X5181523174751147979165710,13%975714,8523511102000017
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X49716238360715269214410,14%73116123,70426311630002175
Cam Fowler (CHI)X4961723-1824067607319418,22%52114823,444711521720000123
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X49419238400111407326425,48%40102820,98257421721012138
Neal Pionk (ANA)X513202312461099244714296,38%4684516,5614517113000050
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X48111122-35180439311933879,24%1184317,562351877000160
Matthew Peca (TOR)X50111122-21802881106267310,38%1286717,3534720140000020
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X5011112281202159103176710,68%1076415,274159360003105
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X50111122-60015672255215,28%289017,800221214500000
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X459132223120462958213215,52%5491520,34459241310000157
Patrik Laine (EDM)X50913221312026249936599,09%396419,282572617300000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X4461622131576346722448,96%2877817,6844845133000012
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X4961622-3380713760203710,00%78106421,71426311190000133
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X5061622-8515189716927708,70%895018,99371019147000034
Adam Larsson (STL)X51418220540112374511368,89%72105120,61279231450111172
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X4931922-1560206311438802,63%790918,55011112815200007
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X503192218835132334519296,67%3788417,6717821141000015
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X5022022-2936083476323473,17%82114522,89257411540000104
Colin Miller (MIN)X50121229620136242311164,35%3295819,1606611119000073
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X4012921-26240846394215312,77%1380120,021341698000277
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X49101121-306099384194111,90%1292518,8924622134000053
Colin White (CAR)X4681321-106089358204313,79%373415,96011160004178
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X5171421-27401633068224610,29%47119023,33347321670000163
Derick Brassard (PHI)X5171421-254558311110134816,93%892918,2103322141000022
Johnny Boychuk (BOS)X50615211460126232361726,09%3885417,0844812100011076
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X50615212413527256924558,70%076015,210991516900002
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X4931821-1425530404319346,98%72103921,19167231390000179
Cody Ceci (NSH)X503182128400862928142510,71%3784516,89101113000013
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X4911920-3155307589284512,36%1479116,1541515850001108
Derek Ryan (TOT)X43101020-12602013795155810,53%1481118,8703314581125152
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X49101020-12255204310538689,52%283517,053251813300001
Zach Aston-Reese (SJS)X49101020-2295755796287110,42%1260812,4000001000663
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X511010201260244496295710,42%556711,120000200000
Jared McCann (FLA)X519112021195334783196410,84%462312,22101228000010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CAR)X4981220-1020178577185110,39%568413,9637101313700000
Henrik Borgstrom (PHI)X5181220-595128568184411,76%367113,16101436000013
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X4471320-4275363557203012,28%60100522,83516261320000115
Olli Maatta (NYR)X4971320-126401165168184910,29%67100820,585510391400000138
Ian Cole (VAN)X5071320-6820152422992124,14%6789817,97011250002130
Bogdan Kiselevich (PHI)X3461420-14400663043182213,95%3667219,764592098000174
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X4751520-1525537499027545,56%772215,37044670000028
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X5051520543593483382015,15%62107421,481125130001157
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X4941620-940065496618506,06%43103621,15459371470113153
Deryk Engelland (ANA)X51317205680101263512298,57%6896518,92213121110002138
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X50118191139582466094118,33%562612,5200000000289
Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X4910919-2380493176234613,16%3103821,1816718159101476
Anthony Duclair (CAR)X4910919-130035612627717,94%1069214,133252513600003
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X5010919-4120372892324610,87%488717,751232015800003
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X50910197140265780336511,25%1268413,68000021012229
Brooks Orpik (SJS)X4981119761595244682217,39%4182416,823141885011093
Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X5081119860155711125587,21%1063512,7000011011258
Justin Falk (ARZ)X4671219-11360891840152017,50%61101722,11257161440110152
Kris Russell (SJS)X49712197300714942153016,67%6081616,651121351000081
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X517121942013399129587,69%356411,05123115500000
Dominic Turgeon (TBL)X3761319-200011939814426,12%2278421,182681593000185
Trevor Lewis (STL)X4851419-223528966314567,94%972815,16022766000046
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X505141914740176436118448,20%70117223,44224281650110138
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X51514194102101613237132013,51%48106420,85145131200000126
Marc Staal (COL)X42415191028075365214377,69%5485920,463710311450000107
Jeff Petry (DET)X5131619572014719349288,82%24106020,782571319400005
Scott Mayfield (DET)X513161918441059273610188,33%6386316,92000000001198
Markus Granlund (CAR)X4910818-1180176277317512,99%1074715,25011041016186
Brett Connolly (TOT)X5010818-1440294373274313,70%359511,893251292000231
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X509918-6100313285255210,59%476915,383362216600000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X51991822210593681236311,11%1297919,2032511170000136
Connor Brown (ANA)X517111826021688921627,87%1365312,8000024000291
Dominik Kahun (COL)X5171118-20004061183511,48%34508,8201114000037
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X4461218-41300656252173111,54%8594521,47246261320002103
Eric Staal (NSH)X49513182433544396129518,20%693719,1211216185000140
Tyler Myers (PIT)X5151318225810101406416367,81%48102420,08213321450000146
Anton Stralman (BOS)X3941418616055322431516,67%3859815,3401107011059
Justin Braun (BUF)X5021618358010235304166,67%48109521,900001230002150
Brady Skjei (CGY)X50216181558012626338336,06%5488517,6902214720001133
Steven Kampfer (PHI)X5121618-165010103354311294,65%4980115,711121155011072
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X508917-40087556223614,29%1455411,09000031123167
David Desharnais (TBL)X3871017-2720338662203611,29%862316,39011546000121
Lars Eller (TOT)X4661117-68021736113559,84%660713,20112633000159
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X4741317-2626063455016358,00%5281017,241781681000272
Noah Juulsen (MTL)X49314171324067312581012,00%164529,2200000011016
Johan Larsson (BUF)X503141710100351075215385,77%771814,37000170111182
Sam Steel (CAR)X22971622005955112716,36%332014,56516126500000
Travis Konecny (PIT)X51971650073551123717,65%23667,170110200000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X508816-4120661118622579,30%1484116,830225231015198
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X497916-86610166313871418,42%4691218,6111210260112161
Nick Bjugstad (NYR)X497916-132079907320569,59%1070214,34101322101396
Ben Hutton (CHI)X4961016-15520109486726348,96%72104321,29437341420112106
Ryan Strome (COL)X5161016-111515987625697,89%1067513,23000000004109
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X4931316-32003960427197,14%5266513,58101415000013
Scott Laughton (NJD)X5031316-5280811235818395,17%879815,960116271011149
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X4721416-14260661044412494,55%770014,90000000002169
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X5021416-3500108486818442,94%49102520,51167381750001104
Jordie Benn (NJD)X5021416-978109937397265,13%6188017,610336230110168
Nick Holden (OTT)X502141662004737339206,06%5882516,500002100000166
Blake Comeau (STL)X519615-66201394772214712,50%785916,8414510104000253
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X50781504085069181810,14%751710,330112112026193
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X5169154140212043114113,95%34458,73022652000127
Leo Komarov (NJD)X505101544201274949134110,20%885817,16000020006162
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X4341115-34520115666122406,56%6992721,5623531111000070
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X4841115-17755121446122536,56%371114,8111254500001
Robert Hagg (MTL)X4841115227351073139102210,26%4478016,2420215109000070
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X50411156715103362371717,39%4174914,980002160000127
Jake McCabe (LAK)X4031215-21604032337159,09%4156814,19000010001114
Jack Johnson (LAK)X5031215153587262251313,64%3968513,7000004000094
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X5021315-1222065467027592,86%1160912,17000040003147
Ross Johnston (DAL)X4810414-4253151267251113119,61%1583517,40112658000072
Michael Frolik (NYI)X5110414-4200555980215112,50%484016,4721314160000290
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X519514-452012679722589,28%795218,6712320143000113
Michael Raffl (COL)X519514-3120384767163513,43%555710,910000100000
Zack Smith (WSH)X4786144380102355893613,79%1149710,57000417000056
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X5186147375714666154012,12%556911,1500013000021
Josh Leivo (TOT)X51861412410141153152715,09%64939,6711243200001
Juuso Valimaki (TBL)X237714-22160305229132524,14%4748120,925381148000048
Dale Weise (DAL)X316814-1712055648914446,74%1465721,182131675000170
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X496814-769151136937121716,22%7496219,63000290001159
Drake Caggiula (COL)X516814-7280744758156010,34%355410,8600013000225
David Schlemko (TBL)X255914-162026363432414,71%4655021,992351978000054
Justin Williams (NSH)X505914-540101550143610,00%13687,363582016600000
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X514101474018234414469,09%057311,2403354000002
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X5141014718023292531216,00%4680815,851011189011096
David Backes (COL)X5141014-425563433492111,76%53907,650220700001
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X3431114-6240233229151710,34%4160217,721231391000023
Christian Djoos (PHI)X413111428021241522020,00%2846111,2501114000024
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X493111424024463616218,33%6174715,24000010111147
Nick Jensen (BUF)X5031114-359573362271213,64%4981116,21000010000142
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X5131114112021293315209,09%6473014,3200001000093
Travis Dermott (CAR)X4921214-19540117405415363,70%62104121,24268281540002170
Marcus Foligno (VAN)X5021214-10715111486120513,28%967913,57000250111157
David Savard (DET)X512121478025262815187,14%5898519,32000250001194
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X5011314-61602613224234,55%2486117,2201110107000276
Melker Karlsson (TOR)X508513-34160636665306212,31%1567813,55000114000142
Corey Perry (PHI)X467613-18215462869164310,14%473515,982351170000015
Clayton Keller (LAK)X507613320122442132716,67%03096,184261294000110
Nick Bonino (PIT)X517613130048357183712,28%1369113,54000010222205
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X506713-3440184350132812,00%1862712,5401101000017
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X50671311180423434142017,65%124468,9200002101198
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X495813125566655417259,26%450010,2000000101468
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X4958135003217715496,49%14378,930000100000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X505813-7400843846122910,87%366313,2602279800003
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X505813-619587496016508,33%1355311,06000001123175
Nick Foligno (TOT)X5058138635122826114488,20%968913,7700002000293
Joel L'Esperance (DAL)X424913-3510026675613367,14%1074717,800226101000019
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X464913-2548010228447249,09%6791219,84112171130001114
Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X494913-216034517221645,56%256211,4700011101216
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X4931013-10181014348328633,61%682616,86224149500002
Samuel Girard (MTL)X3721113420422211129,52%2641711,2700016000016
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X4121113573511624244148,33%3457313,9710134000051
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X5121113-3955138303711315,41%3598919,40033181450002118
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X50112137715158492813183,57%5088217,65000020112145
Brett Kulak (COL)X5111213-10675117394112252,44%4374614,621121637000037
William Borgen (DAL)X3801313-3518076425023310,00%6186222,6803326110000086
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X508412-7605475193215,69%24378,74101217000129
Conor Garland (CHI)X487512-840102449102914,29%24078,48325126700000
Marco Scandella (NYR)X496612-5360863330151620,00%3670814,4400003000070
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X506612-146032338527647,06%360011,992242716400000
Michael Chaput (PHI)X385712-2220404224161420,83%52867,5401103000011
Brady Austin (DAL)X425712-1629546283671713,89%6376318,162021083000070
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X515712-710036487115517,04%155810,9500073800009
Tyson Jost (STL)X515712-1140183644204111,36%660511,8701121100019
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X514812214915863735153011,43%65103620,300114240000179
Joe Thornton (PIT)X4139121001285218335,77%33458,410222500002
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X483912-3330052232081215,00%4855911,64011226000018
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X503912-1310023626117464,92%163212,640112150002104
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X4521012-218050344012365,00%7683818,6214518890000100
Connor Murphy (STL)X5121012254010735288227,14%4868813,5000008000164
Marcus Pettersson (NSH)X5011112315009241269173,85%5292818,57000000000128
Andrew Copp (MTL)X497411-7140407269214410,14%864013,06000218000052
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X497411-421539426173311,48%864613,18000030004141
Tomas Plekanec (TBL)X256511-164018625583010,91%1848619,44246758000037
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X396511-25135333751163111,76%1263616,30022259000012
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BOS)X506511840277640103615,00%1053110,6100000000098
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X7561140042150123410,00%517625,15123920000035
Robert Thomas (R) (NYI)X435611-30025436103613,89%245410,560000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X505611-914055263061116,67%3075015,0000007000061
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X404711931558396420506,25%640910,240000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X504711-2210032403592711,43%1056111,22112749000015
Conor Sheary (NYR)X493811-8550416120374,92%259312,0900004000013
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X503811112020166372842910,71%6496919,381125400221161
Joel Armia (WSH)X513811416014133815357,89%12995,8600001000120
Ben Lovejoy (WPG)X5138111419526301741517,65%4264512,65000000001179
Anthony Peluso (DAL)X242911-16007163917265,13%738616,0700063400009
Chris Butler (ARZ)X242911-916032193313176,06%3347019,561342076112174
Andrew Mangiapane (ARZ)X282911-101352337348245,88%542215,07022216000021
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X452911-7140303821389,52%5674416,530224150111149
Tom Gilbert (TBL)X462911-161004227184711,11%5458912,80000230000043
Milan Lucic (CAR)X492911-66409516252238,00%157111,6501111200001
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X501101100014103010223,33%1961212,231341183000057
Shea Theodore (FLA)X5111011600030218144,76%3967213,1700000000069
Kevan Miller (MIN)X480111143401002726690,00%5068214,2100016000077
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X447310623536185063014,00%161714,01000429000013
Nic Dowd (MIN)X507310613525292022135,00%72615,2200017000163
Derek MacKenzie (TBL)X486410-332015507519338,00%1392719,3241519124000278
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X496410-9360623045113413,33%671214,53101160005163
Kyle Turris (MTL)X496410-4135152144123813,64%254311,080001500002
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X506410-26380118717420498,11%591118,2201114133000167
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X285510-8609203981912,82%135912,82336116000000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X504610567588715918356,78%465313,05000040005189
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X514610186201512321131819,05%5290017,6620281040000149
Roman Polak (FLA)X5137104640128422772211,11%4162212,191012100006
Jon Merrill (CHI)X492810-134401015031796,45%3868914,0700044000059
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X5028101051510521225169,09%3972014,39000000111145
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X5128101351549591812711,11%34769,34000021011187
Simon Despres (DAL)X512810-2432071291991610,53%5387817,22101992000070
Kevin Gravel (CAR)X181910-24061417985,88%2132718,14112946000014
Josh Jooris (TBL)X381910-258030504013362,50%1058415,36033439000014
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X491910737593424014222,50%4475415,38011748000190
Matt Niskanen (WPG)X5119107620118313412162,94%3476815,050000300005
Jason Pominville (BUF)X50729-10011847162114,89%14659,301121415800005
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X50549410022295119359,80%134328,6400000000148
Mason Appleton (R) (COL)X50549-32012433113015,15%63567,120000000000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X515496002265615368,93%33556,9700000000118
Ryan White (TBL)X44459-311353438449299,09%764014,54000333000026
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X50459114025395116347,84%853410,690116250005114
Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X1736911120101181237,50%1325114,7500001101110
Blake Pietila (ARZ)X33369-826052331791517,65%1834810,5402271200001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X503697602326167918,75%32094,1800000000110
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X26279-221409743389215,26%755221,22033769000054
Dan Girardi (OTT)X41279635577161151618,18%2655913,6300000000030
Emerson Etem (TBL)X45279-3314035363916305,13%572616,13112560000021
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X5027903207045229179,09%4473914,770112100000120
Tomas Vincour (DAL)X30189-144014532310194,35%542614,22000214000132
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X3918943115192615476,67%2450312,8900008000041
Jason Demers (CHI)X41189-1028054312513114,00%5761314,96011520011191
Erik Cernak (NYI)X43189-16210115302113144,76%4164715,06000000002134
Chris Wagner (BUF)X50189-12805646249154,17%44007,9900002011181
Ron Hainsey (WPG)X51099813530432616250,00%4797019,020002130112177
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X44628-9009703872115,79%555212,55000150001142
David Ullstrom (TBL)X47538-436033424793010,64%1079816,99202469000045
Darren Helm (CHI)X49538-118030285314309,43%94759,7000012000244
Derek Grant (NJD)X50538522032173762813,51%957711,54000011014161
Adam Lowry (WSH)X515384280516533112815,15%44418,65000020002152
Trevor Daley (COL)X27448-820022157826,67%3237413,8500001000024
Josh Manson (WSH)X34448947570182051620,00%3457716,98112546000184
Lukas Radil (CGY)X34448440101520121220,00%338311,2800003200000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X47448-125586567121375,63%1564813,79101190001115
Eric Fehr (BOS)X5044810014191572526,67%42284,5500000202453
Andrej Nestrasil (DAL)X46358-22201635407367,50%951711,2411233400009
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (TOR)X46358-25001344409367,50%359112,840000000005
Luke Adam (TBL)X48358-3412030224112227,32%1159912,48022636000023
Michael Amadio (R) (OTT)X50358-50011731399,68%12294,570000000000
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X18268-9601417352225,71%226814,88123644000117
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CAR)X26268-300130238158,70%038614,8602239600004
Nate Thompson (VAN)X50268-116013703812375,26%360912,1900000000097
Scott Harrington (MTL)X361786204554720,00%132276,310000000000
Theodor Blueger (SJS)X46178314027544610302,17%33547,6900000000135
Matt Calvert (ANA)X51178-61405335537361,89%74558,9300001022288
Christian Jaros (COL)X3508842605887360,00%2549114,0200001000042
Andrei Markov (TBL)X50088-411604230298160,00%4468713,74033631000045
Nick Paul (TOR)X41527-121003514245720,83%43318,0810112000038
Thomas Vanek (ANA)X5143738026184516278,89%04258,3400013000010
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X2334772002121286910,71%126911,7000000000131
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X4434711802592071515,00%42215,0100000000018
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X50347-495285927102811,11%114539,07000001013149
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X51347411529672772811,11%65069,92000060003185
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X20257-1917541132061410,00%3537318,632241655000143
Mark Barberio (PHI)X47257-9160483329486,90%5557912,3200001000054
Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X47257214015121841111,11%2768414,54202530000061
Joey Anderson (OTT)X50257-3402719269177,69%42294,580000000000
Brad Hunt (TOR)X15167-4007141711175,88%1930120,061231242000035
Dean Kukan (TOT)X46167-1924070352710113,70%4271815,60000214000134
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X290776120111295100,00%1744515,33000530000039
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X15516-120942231322,73%015210,1420252000001
Matt Luff (PHI)X32426-213592229123013,79%32728,5000003000012
Scott Wilson (STL)X38426-2001715166925,00%22586,800000000004
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X42426-1280112936102911,11%751612,2910111800009
Maxime Talbot (TBL)X32336-228028184210207,14%046114,4011274400004
Michael Bournival (DAL)X35336-12801630407297,50%635910,25000216000013
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X50336-312038172562012,00%22595,180000200000
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X51336-121604244418377,32%83366,5900000000570
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X33246-518026134211264,76%035610,790111700006
Ben Street (STL)X43246-610014244211184,76%73868,9900002101565
Matt Cullen (LAK)X502465100142620111310,00%92785,5600000000081
Patrick Marleau (MIN)X50246-1401632235178,70%13597,1700002000125
Matt Roy (CGY)X3215681601711189115,56%122598,080000000000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X51156080112013887,69%3070613,8500001000083
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X2706610011311070,00%2539914,7600011000073
Tye McGinn (DAL)X42066-311002132259260,00%1050211,95000231000036
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X51066-463007724219200,00%7487317,11022576000066
Max McCormick (OTT)X49415-28085121233,33%22344,770000000000
Slava Voynov (DAL)X46325-19200412116101218,75%4748810,62000315000036
William Carrier (CAR)X49325-1118045202762011,11%355411,300000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X50325-4004352191214,29%32134,260000000001
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X41235-440316284257,14%42806,83000112000017
Jason Garrison (TBL)X7145-64011493411,11%613819,65033512000014
Stefan Elliott (TBL)X31145-23602132167136,25%2644014,19000522000026
Brett Howden (FLA)X41145340102717385,88%13197,780000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X47145780139175105,88%93597,64101782000015
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X50145-3748107329315173,23%6688717,751231692000061
Mathieu Joseph (BOS)X5014563756217266333,85%03947,8800022600000
Michael Paliotta (DAL)X20055-48026148380,00%1624212,13022114000017
Matthew Grzelcyk (BOS)X45055-41551820115100,00%264309,5500002000021
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X30314-241402516212614,29%4246415,472131345000026
Chris Kunitz (DAL)X32314-281809044498226,12%767921,231011488000083
Par Lindholm (EDM)X483140001232621811,54%63978,27000000006140
Mario Kempe (NYR)X49314-110053301541620,00%73667,48000011012154
Luke Kunin (CHI)X49314-660252522111413,64%03066,240000200000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X50314-54017391961415,79%13637,2500003000033
Tyler Motte (DET)X51314-914026141971415,79%63045,95000010004140
Joe Finley (TBL)X24224-151802615191810,53%4146019,161121154000035
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X34224-3160201393522,22%31554,5710121300001
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X35224-84016131721511,76%32477,0500011300003
Filip Chytil (NYR)X40224-220328124616,67%01994,980000000002
Carter Rowney (DET)X51224-9402548276137,41%53126,13000000002150
Kalle Kossila (ARZ)X111342000521250,00%0413,7311211000000
Kevin Czuczman (ARZ)X39134-188036612398,33%3468917,66000451000079
Matt Nieto (SJS)X49134500024268243,85%22444,9800000101118
Dominik Simon (CBJ)X50134-11008263112323,23%44849,6801153800000
Kyle Chipchura (DAL)X26044-245514413217250,00%941916,13011638000019
Derek Forbort (CGY)X270445601289140,00%72288,4600000000013
Alexei Emelin (TOR)X33044-1516018126430,00%2444613,51000111000025
Christian Folin (WPG)X51044114033391110,00%153687,21033394000058
Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X51044-842044109360,00%213617,0800001000014
Noel Acciari (SJS)X46213322103411170711,76%12124,610000100000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X2012310400518258154,00%1439819,920111273000012
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X21123-122029553620,00%1025912,3300021000009
Cory Conacher (TBL)X23123-179515242312264,35%334715,0800033000003
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X29123-201203815154156,67%3553818,56022551000064
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X4812322004916115209,09%33166,5900001000053
Caleb Jones (TBL)X8033-94091610290,00%1717521,84011420000013
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X240331203168350,00%01365,6600001011012
Sam Bennett (CAR)X620210031081725,00%08714,5400000000021
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X462027140369101820,00%02495,420000100001
Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X91120000130133,33%1323,550000000002
Josh Archibald (MIN)X21112-4402317168186,25%01456,920000000000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X48112-62057193175,26%13066,380000000000
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X50112-2220479218204,76%02254,500000100004
Drew Stafford (TOT)X50112-2920035306012331,67%570814,17000759000022
Jay Beagle (NJD)X50112-10802637207155,00%73547,08000001122171
Jesper Fast (MIN)X5022360745110,00%0367,190000000000
John Ramage (ARZ)X18022-1020645290,00%1122712,5900009000023
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X23022-3201917174200,00%229112,65011255000012
Maxim Lapierre (TOR)X32022-2402226050,00%02277,0900000000116
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X21010001121050,00%02713,300000100000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X510100000110100.00%2142,880000000001
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (CGY)X51010006130233,33%1305,920000000006
Ben Harpur (OTT)X9101112015331033,33%411913,260000000003
Devon Toews (CHI)X10101-30011051420,00%312312,2900000000010
Michael Grabner (WSH)X14101-22051015576,67%11047,4400000000116
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X2510106012713157,69%01084,330000200000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X47101-140047147117,14%52194,650000000002
Will Butcher (VAN)X1011100000000,00%022,480000000000
Ryan Stanton (ARZ)X2011020200200,00%23618,170110300003
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X2011000001120,00%02211,110000000002
Jordan Weal (BUF)X2011100012000,00%0178,620001000002
Roope Hintz (CHI)X6011-200463320,00%1416,900000000002
Fredrik Claesson (NJD)X8011-5001052100,00%2779,6500000000014
Cody McLeod (DAL)X9011-11180334105110,00%517319,2701132600007
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X9011000115220,00%0566,200000100002
Curtis Valk (TBL)X11011-10031510340,00%211610,580000600003
Sheldon Dries (NYR)X11011-220983110,00%0686,140000000003
Cody Franson (TBL)X12011-96015104130,00%2316413,700113700008
Saku Maenalanen (CGY)X130114201825470,00%113410,340000000005
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X18011-31410713330,00%2834,600000000000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (PHI)X19011-4556135240,00%1975,0801102000012
Buddy Robinson (BOS)X21011-200531030,00%01456,900000100000
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X28011000105310,00%2301,070003700002
Nick Shore (ANA)X33011-500010120,00%01283,870000100000
Adam McQuaid (LAK)X370115201653160,00%61403,780000000008
Brad Malone (ARZ)X45011-1040142516880,00%22335,17000317000034
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X5101111602835240,00%51643,2100026000034
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X1000-100051020,00%01313,000000000000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X1000-100011010,00%187,550000000000
Eric Gryba (PIT)X1000000000000,00%011,450000000000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X1000140400000,00%11212,070000100000
Alexandre Texier (R) (NYI)X1000000100000,00%054,670000000002
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X1000040301020,00%065,700000000002
Simon Moser (WPG)X1000000000000,00%032,770000000000
John McFarland (OTT)X1000100000000,00%054,800000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (OTT)X1000000012000,00%043,880000000000
Brandon Manning (SJS)X2000120210010,00%02713,540000000001
Mark Alt (CAR)X2000-300001000,00%13718,310001400001
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X2000020200000,00%183,830000000000
Charles Hudon (NYI)X2000020410000,00%0189,180000000000
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X2000000000000,00%010,740000000001
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X3000-600413110,00%34615,190001300003
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X3000200300000,00%1299,590000100003
Frank Corrado (CGY)X3000-200100100,00%1155,050000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ARZ)X3000-400032030,00%04013,340000000002
Tobias Lindberg (PHI)X3000-100021000,00%0186,130000000000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X3000-200502020,00%03210,770000000002
Ryan Graves (PIT)X3000100420010,00%33311,050000000004
Ryan Lomberg (CBJ)X4000-100010000,00%1102,440000000000
Michael McLeod (STL)X4000040120130,00%04110,270000000000
Adam Erne (FLA)X5000-100710100,00%2244,780000000001
Vadim Shipachyov (BOS)X5000-200220000,00%0255,020000000000
Erik Condra (ARZ)X6000000011000,00%0142,400000200002
Giovanni Fiore (CBJ)X6000-200000000,00%0162,660000000001
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X6000100032320,00%0416,890000000000
Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X7000100001000,00%0273,900000100000
Mike Weber (ANA)X7000000101000,00%3365,080000000002
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MTL)X7000000000000,00%060,880000000006
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X7000100221010,00%0314,400000000000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X8000020000000,00%191,100000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (ARZ)X9000000002020,00%0121,390002600000
Jack Rodewald (R) (ARZ)X10000-700068280,00%0727,160001100016
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X11000000100010,00%0100,940000100000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X11000-520736510,00%714413,1000031200009
Matt Irwin (STL)X11000000000000,00%240,320000100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X13000-1201356110,00%01058,1000022000010
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X13000-320333130,00%0735,640000100002
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MTL)X13000-300122030,00%1896,8400000000120
Matt Donovan (ARZ)X15000-41951748140,00%2426917,93000427000038
Nick Cousins (WPG)X15000000000000,00%010,070000000000
Stephen Johns (TOR)X18000-1000913000,00%1220311,3000001000014
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dennis Seidenberg (ANA)X21000-220320100,00%2743,5400000000017
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X21000-100200030,00%0150,720000200001
Tyler Randell (CBJ)X24000-100112020,00%11315,450000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X26000-200011100,00%080,310000200000
Joshua Brown (NYR)X40000-2801924320,00%11022,5500000000018
Tomas Nosek (DET)X51000-92028122120,00%01623,190000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent Burns (FLA)X110,00%000001,27001000032536
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X4255,91%9300021,550000002101045
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X3352,00%127500011,46020006600652
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X7159,43%128900011,49240002400566
Kris Letang (WPG)X500,00%000001,200000025001072
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X5155,93%123900001,49140001100462
John Tavares (PIT)X5356,35%140200011,39340001300756
Brad Marchand (OTT)X4449,07%10800011,23130220140748
Mark Stone (DET)X5128,17%7100011,44141000031617
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X7025,60%33200021,19010000022654
Reilly Smith (MTL)X8330,08%13300011,41020000000836
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X7223,64%5500001,45140110011567
Patrick Kane (NYI)X8236,42%15100021,21030000110941
Elias Lindholm (DET)X3654,74%121300011,39140000810461
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X200,00%000001,03000000120346
Claude Giroux (WPG)X3249,67%15100021,20220000230337
Timo Meier (EDM)X5520,00%6000001,28001010120364
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X4140,26%7700001,09120100011357
Cam Atkinson (SJS)X6131,45%12400021,14130001100923
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X7134,54%116400211,21030000000729
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X7356,31%134800001,15220000230723
Kyle Connor (WSH)X6129,63%8100101,36000001400832
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X5055,75%121800111,16110000011623
Mark Giordano (DET)X200,00%000000,92001001300343
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X2029,11%7900011,14050001100442
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X4055,18%121600001,120201001130225
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X2155,56%23400011,06010010011233
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X5154,08%142200000,97030000011630
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X4059,11%157000000,90120000140362
Brandon Saad (MTL)X3126,74%8600011,04020001100562
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X2055,67%133100001,04250000720763
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X6056,38%14900100,94230002300450
Zach Parise (BOS)X4030,16%6300001,17000001100512
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X1154,97%139700011,12010000021253
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X100,00%000000,90000002200054
Sean Couturier (DET)X4154,07%135000001,00120001100451
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X4156,08%143900000,95010010022433
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X2149,50%139400101,02120000041433
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X5153,10%64600001,05130000840721
Logan Couture (ANA)X2053,40%10300111,01010000063332
William Karlsson (BOS)X3164,71%6800011,13000006600264
Sean Monahan (NYI)X3251,48%121400001,02030001200432
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X1054,55%12100001,06130001100432
Tyler Bozak (COL)X4055,15%113500000,99010000140541
Seth Jones (OTT)X010,00%000000,79000000051432
John Carlson (MTL)X210,00%000000,84001001100223
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X5135,33%30000010,81020010032414
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X5250,98%102200021,22010000021513
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X4131,91%9400001,02030000031340
Artemi Panarin (DET)X3131,51%7300010,93240000160211
Roman Josi (EDM)X310,00%000000,77000001100314
Mats Zuccarello (FLA)X1129,51%6100001,10000000120025
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X210,00%000110,81000001100122
Victor Hedman (STL)X200,00%000000,840000000102143
Brayden Point (WSH)X1252,01%27300010,90120000022613
Taylor Hall (BOS)X1032,00%10000000,82020000021140
Josh Morrissey (SJS)X120,00%000000,76000000051131
Alex Killorn (BUF)X5331,58%5700010,88120000011333
Matt Duchene (BOS)X2257,94%124100010,93010002300352
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X6219,39%9800001,23020100170612
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X400,00%000010,75000102800314
Matt Dumba (FLA)X410,00%000010,71000010043421
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X2053,37%120100000,99000001200318
Phillip Danault (WSH)X6056,54%133000100,84010000072234
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X210,00%000000,79110001100413
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X200,00%000100,69000000240253
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X100,00%000000,72000002200132
Auston Matthews (BOS)X4055,56%124200020,86120010020422
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X3225,71%7000011,18020000011255
Phil Kessel (MIN)X3139,80%9800010,92220000021201
Kevin Hayes (COL)X1055,22%171500000,75010000011331
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X3033,61%12200000,87130000052245
Jordan Staal (WPG)X2056,06%118800000,94000000021331
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X1222,47%8900000,95010000032123
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X410,00%000000,87000001200123
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X2157,07%95500001,06220010011034
Brock Nelson (ANA)X5053,90%124500000,86110010031442
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X1127,35%22300100,87020000000423
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X4220,56%10700020,86020000022152
Andrew Shaw (WPG)X3252,76%43400000,90110111200232
Loui Eriksson (TOR)X1031,05%19000100,840200000101013
Colton Parayko (COL)X300,00%000000,67000000081312
Justin Faulk (PIT)X200,00%000000,72000001200612
John Klingberg (FLA)X010,00%000000,780000001140132
Evander Kane (CBJ)X2151,04%9600020,86021010130503
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X5158,46%6500000,90120000210225
Shea Weber (SJS)X210,00%000000,67000000410520
Paul Stastny (MIN)X5053,96%79500011,24000000011126
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X4156,25%89600001,42000000010323
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X1253,10%112800000,89010000120442
Alexander Edler (PIT)X100,00%000001,060000000131333
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X2155,17%20300010,80230000022312
Bo Horvat (NSH)X2057,95%117000000,90000000160132
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X2040,00%7500000,95000000011143
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X3150,62%8100000,86000000011152
Mike Green (STL)X100,00%000000,79000000071022
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X5357,89%7600000,75111000052144
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X4142,95%30500001,00120000033235
Brock Boeser (WSH)X5056,60%5300001,00010000210412
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X2153,71%17500000,74010000033213
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X100,00%000100,67000200041211
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X010,00%000000,62000000160206
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X1461,82%5500010,86020000033321
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X5031,49%28900000,92010000011233
Alex Tuch (STL)X1150,00%15600000,81020001100413
Max Domi (FLA)X0154,55%6600000,83000111100314
Dustin Brown (LAK)X4236,54%5200000,82020000051323
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X2155,45%104600010,95000000011540
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X1023,08%7800000,78110000011211
Michael Matheson (COL)X100,00%000000,59000000420112
Danton Heinen (COL)X1131,25%6400000,92000000011233
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0056,33%109000000,86010000430101
Brett Pesce (BOS)X310,00%000000,65001000340004
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X4240,30%20100000,75010000010332
Paul Byron (WPG)X4131,30%13100000,72000000022206
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X200,00%000000,67000000033330
Duncan Keith (OTT)X100,00%000000,660000000221114
Michal Kempny (BOS)X000,00%000000,72000000041022
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%000000,58001040011022
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X3031,43%7000000,79230000140330
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X2051,50%33400000,71110000210341
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X2043,48%6900100,74000000410331
Jack Eichel (BOS)X2051,52%19800000,78010000000202
Anders Lee (WSH)X1055,64%106400000,86001011400125
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X1051,09%114900010,75000000140210
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X110,00%000000,680000001120121
Tyler Seguin (STL)X3151,51%99200000,91010100120441
Dylan Strome (LAK)X1155,57%106900000,85000000210000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X100,00%000000,620000000122211
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X2129,56%31800100,67241011100502
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X3154,02%125700010,66130100030221
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X2052,78%7200000,72110000051212
David Krejci (NYI)X3052,00%107500000,72000000170212
David Perron (DET)X0034,62%5200000,74110010250111
Adam Pelech (NYR)X110,00%000000,56000000021241
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X100,00%000000,56000001100312
Ryan Suter (WSH)X200,00%000000,520000000252110
Evgeny Dadonov (NJD)X4023,21%5600000,77000001100323
Travis Zajac (NSH)X4158,69%99000000,89000000210320
Richard Panik (BUF)X5137,21%4300110,85000010021122
Nico Hischier (MIN)X2046,77%6200001,00000000021421
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2239,24%7900010,71001010022214
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X2026,47%6800200,70000020011230
Bryan Little (TOR)X1352,89%36300000,78020000020300
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X2133,91%69900000,70110000054104
Vince Dunn (COL)X210,00%000000,63000000190024
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X3151,56%112300010,73000000160400
Esa Lindell (BOS)X200,00%000000,52002230320121
Keith Yandle (VAN)X100,00%000000,65110001200011
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X200,00%000000,580000000121024
Damon Severson (LAK)X100,00%000000,660000001240131
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,59000000190220
Jamie Benn (SJS)X1254,32%8100000,70021010044422
Anthony Cirelli (MIN)X2052,87%94000000,75000010011201
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X0024,35%11500000,63010100000121
Cody Eakin (MIN)X1156,00%15000000,82000110065222
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X200,00%000000,58001100031202
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X110,00%000000,51000000043132
Troy Stecher (WPG)X220,00%000000,600000000173021
Erik Johnson (MIN)X110,00%000000,54001010053011
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,53000000260202
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X2130,89%19100100,71110000030312
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0032,59%22400000,60010000031340
Brad Richardson (WSH)X1154,36%74500010,87000000140310
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X2126,39%7200000,64120100210023
Josh Bailey (SJS)X2049,32%7300000,63010010022032
Matthew Benning (TOR)X100,00%000000,57001010370001
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X1255,38%6500000,59120000081131
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X010,00%000000,600000001110040
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X000,00%000000,5700111001410102
Derek Stepan (LAK)X4056,32%8700000,58000102200134
Bryan Rust (NYI)X2025,45%5500000,64010000011321
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X1130,08%12300000,70010000031001
Tom Wilson (DET)X2133,96%5300000,83001000160511
Frans Nielsen (STL)X0251,57%108200000,63010000033013
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X0150,45%112200000,68000010011111
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%000000,630011001100122
Torey Krug (NJD)X100,00%000000,58000000031021
Ryan Murray (NSH)X010,00%000000,72000000033210
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X000,00%000000,61000001100003
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X2033,33%6900010,59000002400202
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X1052,78%80900000,86000001100031
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X4138,64%4400010,94010000130431
Vladimir Sobotka (TOR)X1153,39%103200000,69130000011140
Chris Kreider (NJD)X1029,41%5100100,73000100043311
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X3053,47%92200000,74010101100222
Nick Ritchie (CHI)X2035,29%5100000,68000000250122
Boone Jenner (PIT)X2157,56%109800100,63000000055341
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X120,00%000000,47000000011121
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X5056,31%99100000,67010210021222
Adam Henrique (LAK)X1052,79%66300001,05000010140031
Colton Sissons (DET)X2053,09%111700000,76000001100122
Zach Werenski (MIN)X110,00%000000,54000000063140
Korbinian Holzer (PHI)X000,00%000000,63000000120021
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X4035,48%3100011,13000000052442
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X4051,55%112700000,64010000032220
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X2257,14%5600000,64110000011014
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BUF)X200,00%000000,54000001100201
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X0032,40%53400000,83000000011111
Lawson Crouse (COL)X1035,71%5600000,65001020280222
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X1351,49%10100000,61000001100100
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X1256,04%123300000,561110000111232
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X000,00%000000,58000002200121
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X010,00%000000,52000000041002
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,55000000140021
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X2230,23%4300000,91020000011122
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X2061,90%6300000,76010001100101
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X2035,00%6000000,67000001100312
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X3155,01%72900000,83000000053042
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X200,00%000000,47000000150021
P.K. Subban (CBJ)X210,00%000000,46000001100111
Tim Heed (TOR)X100,00%000000,56000000063110
Craig Smith (CGY)X5228,21%3900010,81000000022121
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X4030,51%5900000,60000000033202
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X0034,07%13500000,66010110020031
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X4050,46%129400000,49130000052051
Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X1154,10%6100000,70120010150034
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X200,00%000000,65001010011111
Devin Shore (COL)X1151,28%7800000,510000000108112
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X000,00%000000,82000000130100
Radko Gudas (WSH)X000,00%000000,54000001100212
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X0133,75%8000000,59010000120010
Riley Sheahan (ARZ)X1053,53%89300010,85010000020100
Alexander Steen (WPG)X1036,36%6600000,56000000041221
Jeff Carter (MTL)X0058,33%104400000,57000000310002
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X3036,36%6600000,59000000320120
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X100,00%000000,46000000150320
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X100,00%000000,46000040042112
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X000,00%000000,51000000041101
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X000,00%000000,480010002130000
Andy Greene (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000160011
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X2257,38%6100000,67240001200222
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X0050,00%10200000,550110100111301
Zach Hyman (NSH)X1058,00%5000000,57001110042112
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X2026,79%5600000,53000000073004
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X1031,15%12200000,55140000130100
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X4116,36%5500000,54010002400112
Jason Zucker (TOT)X1033,70%9200100,48000000022221
J.T. Compher (LAK)X0252,31%41100000,64000102300301
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0045,18%68400000,58000000020130
Brayden Schenn (DET)X1254,88%8200000,46000110044102
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0053,80%96100000,610001000112130
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X010,00%000000,40000000011021
Cam Fowler (CHI)X210,00%000000,400000000164121
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X100,00%000000,450000000244001
Neal Pionk (ANA)X100,00%000000,540010101190202
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X2033,93%11200000,52000000041300
Matthew Peca (TOR)X0049,27%20500000,51000001100002
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0032,88%7300000,58000000310001
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X2016,00%5000000,49000000022011
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X200,00%000000,48000000095131
Patrik Laine (EDM)X1037,68%6900000,46000000031011
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X100,00%000000,57001000031110
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X100,00%000000,41000000140013
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X1133,77%121100000,46000010041023
Adam Larsson (STL)X100,00%000000,42000000011102
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X1130,16%6300000,48000000081100
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X100,00%000000,500000001160022
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X010,00%000000,38000000022100
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,460000000433001
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X1029,49%7800000,52110000011300
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X1034,06%113900000,45000000000012
Colin White (CAR)X2051,51%93000000,57000000130110
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X110,00%000000,35000000095011
Derick Brassard (PHI)X1152,01%114400000,45000010140011
Johnny Boychuk (BOS)X000,00%000000,49000000130112
Ryan Dzingel (NSH)X0151,11%4500000,550001000125110
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X000,00%000000,400010001360001
Cody Ceci (NSH)X200,00%000000,500000001160010
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0150,82%18300000,51000102200001
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0153,24%111200000,49010000011001
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X1130,19%5300000,48000010011100
Zach Aston-Reese (SJS)X0031,37%5100000,66000010011101
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X2029,41%5100000,710000000109100
Jared McCann (FLA)X1128,85%5200000,6400001001010010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (CAR)X0053,76%83700000,58000000071012
Henrik Borgstrom (PHI)X0048,20%72200000,60000011100111
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X000,00%000000,40001000055010
Olli Maatta (NYR)X010,00%000000,40000000031001
Ian Cole (VAN)X010,00%000000,45000000066121
Bogdan Kiselevich (PHI)X010,00%000000,60000001100010
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X1037,74%5300000,55010100055000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X100,00%000000,37000010062022
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X200,00%000000,39000000011100
Deryk Engelland (ANA)X010,00%000000,410000000121001
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X3156,82%4400000,61000011200310
Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X1030,59%8500000,37010001100100
Anthony Duclair (CAR)X2221,28%4700000,55110000033021
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0041,67%6000000,4312000001612000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X2128,30%5300000,56000001100300
Brooks Orpik (SJS)X000,00%000000,4600001001111101
Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X2052,00%10000000,60000001100121
Justin Falk (ARZ)X100,00%000000,37000001100002
Kris Russell (SJS)X100,00%000000,4700000001010021
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0031,82%4400000,67000001200210
Dominic Turgeon (TBL)X0033,26%92300000,480100000103021
Trevor Lewis (STL)X1052,48%86700000,52000010140011
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X100,00%000000,32000000011022
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X000,00%000100,36001010093011
Marc Staal (COL)X100,00%000000,440000000171200
Jeff Petry (DET)X000,00%000000,360000003200010
Scott Mayfield (DET)X010,00%000000,440010100124022
Markus Granlund (CAR)X1053,70%5400000,48000001100021
Brett Connolly (TOT)X3025,81%6200000,610000000178111
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X3137,21%4300000,47110000011121
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X3042,86%7000000,37240020096020
Connor Brown (ANA)X1038,46%3900000,550000000103111
Dominik Kahun (COL)X3028,26%4600000,80000000160111
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X110,00%000100,38010000061121
Eric Staal (NSH)X0060,34%5800000,38000000041001
Tyler Myers (PIT)X100,00%000000,350001100191121
Anton Stralman (BOS)X110,00%000000,600000000112220
Justin Braun (BUF)X0050,00%600100,330000000125002
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000,00%000000,41000000170102
Steven Kampfer (PHI)X000,00%000000,450011001350002
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X1158,94%64300000,610000000156122
David Desharnais (TBL)X0130,49%71500000,55000000011101
Lars Eller (TOT)X1055,19%67400000,56000001200200
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X000,00%000000,42000000120002
Noah Juulsen (MTL)X100,00%200000,75000001300000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X1052,87%97600000,470000000311010
Sam Steel (CAR)X0053,05%39400001,00010001100030
Travis Konecny (PIT)X1029,17%2400000,87000000310002
Radek Faksa (VAN)X1054,47%102800200,38000000043003
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X110,00%000000,350000200114211
Nick Bjugstad (NYR)X1057,78%72000000,46000000021010
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,31000001100000
Ryan Strome (COL)X0055,14%72000000,47000010140001
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X210,00%000000,48000000066001
Scott Laughton (NJD)X0055,41%98900000,400000000194022
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X0055,38%96600100,460000000133010
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X100,00%000000,310000001170101
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,360001100327010
Nick Holden (OTT)X100,00%000000,390000000173012
Blake Comeau (STL)X2027,27%6600000,35000000099111
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0137,21%4300000,58000000055003
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X0043,14%5100000,67010000022000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X0250,00%6600100,35000000077130
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X100,00%000000,320000000154010
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X0031,58%5700000,42001000044011
Robert Hagg (MTL)X010,00%000000,38000010120110
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X010,00%000000,400000100215030
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,53000000022010
Jack Johnson (LAK)X000,00%000000,440010001120001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X1048,65%3700000,49000000190101
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0034,51%11300000,34002000050001
Michael Frolik (NYI)X1038,30%4700000,3300000001713012
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X1134,57%8100000,29000000022101
Michael Raffl (COL)X2026,67%3000000,50000001100100
Zack Smith (WSH)X1256,86%5100000,56000000210132
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X1034,21%3800000,49000010044100
Josh Leivo (TOT)X3133,33%9900000,57000021100011
Juuso Valimaki (TBL)X010,00%000000,58000000000010
Dale Weise (DAL)X0028,90%26300000,43000000053010
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X010,00%000000,29000210160102
Drake Caggiula (COL)X0130,95%4200000,510000001100010
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%000000,51000000011001
Justin Williams (NSH)X2054,84%3100000,760000000226001
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1159,52%4200000,49000001100000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000,00%000000,350100000211110
David Backes (COL)X0058,02%40500000,72001001100001
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X000,00%000000,46000000044000
Christian Djoos (PHI)X000,00%000000,61000000190000
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,380000000112010
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,350000100115000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X100,00%000000,380000003110011
Travis Dermott (CAR)X000,00%000000,27000000095000
Marcus Foligno (VAN)X0029,31%5800000,41000100170000
David Savard (DET)X010,00%000000,28000000066010
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X000,00%000000,330000002430000
Melker Karlsson (TOR)X1136,96%4600000,38110000011001
Corey Perry (PHI)X0225,71%7000000,3500001001212110
Clayton Keller (LAK)X2139,29%2800000,84000001100100
Nick Bonino (PIT)X1057,14%54600000,38000000011001
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X1033,96%10600000,41000000130100
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X0132,09%18700000,58000000044010
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X0050,37%54400000,52001000240001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0139,13%2300000,59000000140010
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X1218,92%3700000,39000000055000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X1028,30%5300000,47000010061012
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0058,19%65300000,380000101180001
Joel L'Esperance (DAL)X1031,08%91700000,350000000252000
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X000,00%000000,28000000052001
Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X0039,06%6400000,46000000066001
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X1137,50%6400000,31001011100001
Samuel Girard (MTL)X000,00%000000,62000000055010
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,450000000235101
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000,00%000000,26000001100001
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X000,00%000000,290010000386000
Brett Kulak (COL)X000,00%000000,350000100431001
William Borgen (DAL)X000,00%000000,300000000341011
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X1126,83%4100000,550000000298101
Conor Garland (CHI)X2037,50%5600000,590000001150101
Marco Scandella (NYR)X010,00%000000,34000000011100
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X1024,32%3700000,40000001100001
Michael Chaput (PHI)X1052,67%30000000,84000001100111
Brady Austin (DAL)X0025,00%400000,31000010033000
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X0131,82%4400000,430000000152100
Tyson Jost (STL)X0137,70%6100000,40000000250011
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100,00%000000,230000300222100
Joe Thornton (PIT)X0055,06%17800000,70000000021000
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X00100.00%200000,43000000062000
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0054,50%73400000,38000000150002
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X000,00%000000,290000001280010
Connor Murphy (STL)X010,00%000000,35000001100100
Marcus Pettersson (NSH)X100,00%000000,26000000072001
Andrew Copp (MTL)X1052,86%43700000,34000001100002
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X2127,78%3600000,3400100001414120
Tomas Plekanec (TBL)X1032,55%55300000,450000000100110
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X2029,79%4700000,35000010033011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BOS)X2058,54%64400000,41020000011100
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1040,00%4500011,25000000021200
Robert Thomas (R) (NYI)X0146,90%53300000,48000000000110
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,29000000044001
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X1140,63%3200000,54000010011002
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X0037,65%17000000,39000000077000
Conor Sheary (NYR)X0028,57%5600000,37000010022001
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,23001120011000
Joel Armia (WSH)X0030,43%2300000,740000000114010
Ben Lovejoy (WPG)X000,00%000000,34000100011001
Anthony Peluso (DAL)X0039,53%4300000,57000000040001
Chris Butler (ARZ)X000,00%000000,47000000000010
Andrew Mangiapane (ARZ)X0026,85%29800000,52000100022000
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X100,00%000000,300000000164100
Tom Gilbert (TBL)X000,00%100000,370000000158001
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0025,00%3600000,3900000001912100
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X000,00%000000,360000001470000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%000000,330000002230000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,320000000487010
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X2034,04%4700000,32000001100002
Nic Dowd (MIN)X1157,08%23300010,77000000032101
Derek MacKenzie (TBL)X1132,82%13100000,22010000044001
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X1056,82%4400000,2800000001515110
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0055,17%5800000,37000010022001
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X0029,92%12700000,221300001130100
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X0032,26%3100000,56000000011021
Brian Boyle (OTT)X1057,78%90000000,31001000066010
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X010,00%000000,22000000022003
Roman Polak (FLA)X100,00%000000,320000001110000
Jon Merrill (CHI)X000,00%000000,290000002210001
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X010,00%000000,280001000366011
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1053,16%69600000,420010000171001
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%000000,23000000099000
Kevin Gravel (CAR)X000,00%000000,61000000055102
Josh Jooris (TBL)X0030,27%63100000,340000000326000
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000,00%000000,270001001310011
Matt Niskanen (WPG)X000,00%000000,260000000131000
Jason Pominville (BUF)X0121,05%1900000,3901000001010201
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X1064,00%2500000,4200000001313101
Mason Appleton (R) (COL)X0148,00%2500000,510000000166001
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X1035,85%5300000,51000000041002
Ryan White (TBL)X0134,86%10900000,28000100083100
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X0023,53%6800000,34000001100010
Andrew MacDonald (PIT)X010,00%000000,72000000033001
Blake Pietila (ARZ)X1054,41%13600000,52000000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X0055,08%23600000,86000000011000
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X0031,87%25100000,330000000183000
Dan Girardi (OTT)X100,00%000000,32000010033001
Emerson Etem (TBL)X0042,19%6400000,25000001100000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,240000000377010
Tomas Vincour (DAL)X0035,00%46000000,420000000265000
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%000000,36001020120000
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%000000,290000000404001
Erik Cernak (NYI)X000,00%000000,280001100289010
Chris Wagner (BUF)X0055,96%43600000,450000000475100
Ron Hainsey (WPG)X000,00%000000,190000101510000
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X0150,34%72900000,29000000066011
David Ullstrom (TBL)X0022,48%12900000,20010000022010
Darren Helm (CHI)X1040,48%4200000,34000000210020
Derek Grant (NJD)X0136,11%3600000,28000000044101
Adam Lowry (WSH)X1059,00%53900000,360000000154001
Trevor Daley (COL)X100,00%000000,43000001100001
Josh Manson (WSH)X300,00%000000,280000101140010
Lukas Radil (CGY)X2036,67%3000000,42000000054000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X0147,60%22900000,25000010033022
Eric Fehr (BOS)X2069,23%2600000,70000000011101
Andrej Nestrasil (DAL)X0026,96%11500000,310000001110000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (TOR)X0034,85%61400000,27000001100000
Luke Adam (TBL)X0028,40%16200000,27010000033000
Michael Amadio (R) (OTT)X2051,52%26400000,7000000001917001
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0028,57%2800000,60010000051000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (CAR)X1051,29%46400000,41000000210000
Nate Thompson (VAN)X0157,00%71400000,26000000076001
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%000000,70000000160001
Theodor Blueger (SJS)X0054,73%44400000,450000000201000
Matt Calvert (ANA)X1050,00%4800000,35000000011002
Christian Jaros (COL)X000,00%000000,330000000342000
Andrei Markov (TBL)X008,33%1200000,230000000505000
Nick Paul (TOR)X0137,14%3500000,42000000077010
Thomas Vanek (ANA)X1036,36%3300000,3300000001111000
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X0050,72%27600000,52000000055010
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X1050,00%1800000,63000001100001
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X2057,36%60500000,310001001100000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0053,68%65200100,28000010074010
Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X000,00%000000,38000010041000
Mark Barberio (PHI)X100,00%000000,24000001100000
Maxime Lajoie (SJS)X000,00%000000,200000000231000
Joey Anderson (OTT)X107,69%1300000,6100000001717001
Brad Hunt (TOR)X100,00%000000,470000000131001
Dean Kukan (TOT)X000,00%000000,200000000323001
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,31000003300000
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1037,50%800000,79000000011001
Matt Luff (PHI)X1033,33%1200000,4400100001313100
Scott Wilson (STL)X1042,86%1400000,4600000001616000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X0036,15%13000000,23000000120000
Maxime Talbot (TBL)X0030,56%3600000,26000000021110
Michael Bournival (DAL)X0027,91%4300000,33000001100000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X1126,32%1900000,4600000001710000
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X1053,10%40300000,3600000001711020
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X0033,33%2700000,34000001100010
Ben Street (STL)X0032,10%35200000,31000000099000
Matt Cullen (LAK)X0054,43%30500000,43000000077000
Patrick Marleau (MIN)X0055,12%36100000,3300000003013000
Matt Roy (CGY)X010,00%000000,46000000000000
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000,00%000000,17000000077001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,300000000279000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0029,73%18500000,240000000424000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X000,00%400000,1400000005111000
Max McCormick (OTT)X0037,04%2700000,4300000001717000
Slava Voynov (DAL)X00100.00%100000,2000000001111000
William Carrier (CAR)X1143,75%3200000,180000000247100
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X0052,12%23600000,4700000001212010
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0025,93%5400000,3600000003320001
Jason Garrison (TBL)X000,00%000000,73000000450000
Stefan Elliott (TBL)X000,00%100000,2300000001813000
Brett Howden (FLA)X0153,87%37500000,3100000002611000
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X000,00%000000,280000000383000
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X000,00%000000,110000100493000
Mathieu Joseph (BOS)X0035,00%2000000,25000001100001
Michael Paliotta (DAL)X000,00%100000,410000000253000
Matthew Grzelcyk (BOS)X000,00%000000,230000100451001
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X000,00%000000,170000000124000
Chris Kunitz (DAL)X0030,27%18500000,12010000055000
Par Lindholm (EDM)X0041,51%5300200,2000000002424001
Mario Kempe (NYR)X1050,51%29700000,22000000055011
Luke Kunin (CHI)X0047,62%2100000,2600000001212000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X0046,26%34800000,220000000127000
Tyler Motte (DET)X0038,10%2100000,2600000002422000
Joe Finley (TBL)X000,00%200000,17000000061000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X0030,26%7600000,51000000022000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X0032,65%4900000,32000000061000
Filip Chytil (NYR)X0051,17%25600000,40000000031000
Carter Rowney (DET)X0059,14%39400000,2600000002222010
Kalle Kossila (ARZ)X1037,50%3200001,95000000040000
Kevin Czuczman (ARZ)X000,00%000000,120000000262000
Matt Nieto (SJS)X0021,05%1900000,3300000002121001
Dominik Simon (CBJ)X0016,22%3700000,17000000065000
Kyle Chipchura (DAL)X0036,32%45700000,190000100262000
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%000000,350000000272000
Alexei Emelin (TOR)X000,00%000000,180000000338000
Christian Folin (WPG)X000,00%000000,2200000005112000
Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X000,00%000000,2200000005112000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X0063,16%1900000,2800011001414000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%000000,15000000011000
Jacob Larsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,23000001100000
Cory Conacher (TBL)X0029,17%4800000,17000000033000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,1100000002315000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X0042,86%4200000,19000001100000
Caleb Jones (TBL)X000,00%000000,34010000072000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0054,66%16100000,4400000002413000
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0055,45%11000000,46000001500000
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X1066,67%1800000,16000000000010
Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X000,00%000001,25000000055000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X0011,11%900000,28000000099000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X0025,00%1600000,1300000002424000
Micheal Ferland (NSH)X1026,67%1500000,1800000004134000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0032,81%6400000,0601000004120000
Jay Beagle (NJD)X0056,03%48900000,110000000384001
Jesper Fast (MIN)X000,00%100001,11000000310000
John Ramage (ARZ)X000,00%000000,180000000181000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X0038,89%1800000,14000001100000
Maxim Lapierre (TOR)X0033,76%23400000,180000000328000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X000,00%300000,75000000011000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000,00%000001,39000000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R) (CGY)X0028,57%700000,68000000000000
Ben Harpur (OTT)X010,00%000000,17000000000010
Devon Toews (CHI)X000,00%000000,16000001100000
Michael Grabner (WSH)X0022,73%2200000,19000000022000
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X0033,33%600000,18000001300000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X1046,67%1500000,0900000002424000
Will Butcher (VAN)X000,00%000008,05000002200000
Ryan Stanton (ARZ)X000,00%000000,55000000021000
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X000,00%000000,90000000120000
Jordan Weal (BUF)X0045,45%1100001,16000001100000
Roope Hintz (CHI)X0052,17%4600000,48000000120000
Fredrik Claesson (NJD)X000,00%000000,26000000000000
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0042,11%1900000,120000000118000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X0060,00%500000,36000000092000
Curtis Valk (TBL)X0030,23%12900000,17000000000000
Sheldon Dries (NYR)X0056,10%8200000,300000000115000
Cody Franson (TBL)X000,00%000000,120000000124000
Saku Maenalanen (CGY)X0019,05%2100000,15000000000000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000,00%000000,240000200169000
Joseph Gambardella (R) (PHI)X0022,73%11000000,210010000190000
Buddy Robinson (BOS)X0041,67%3600000,1400000002113000
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,6700000001818000
Nick Shore (ANA)X0018,18%1100000,16000003300000
Adam McQuaid (LAK)X000,00%000000,1400000003231001
Brad Malone (ARZ)X0029,55%17600000,0900000004536000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,120000000517000
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X0056,25%1600000,00000000520000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000000820000
Eric Gryba (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Alexandre Texier (R) (NYI)X000,00%400000,00000000033000
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Simon Moser (WPG)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
John McFarland (OTT)X0028,57%700000,00000000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon Manning (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000075000
Mark Alt (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Charles Hudon (NYI)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X0062,50%1600000,00000000011000
Frank Corrado (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ARZ)X0032,50%4000000,00000000033000
Tobias Lindberg (PHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Ryan Graves (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan Lomberg (CBJ)X0044,44%900000,00000000044000
Michael McLeod (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Adam Erne (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (BOS)X0031,25%3200000,00000000055000
Erik Condra (ARZ)X0041,67%1200000,00000000066000
Giovanni Fiore (CBJ)X0025,00%1600000,00000000066000
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X0023,08%2600000,00000000077000
Mike Weber (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000087000
J.C. Lipon (NYI)X000,00%200000,00000000077000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (ARZ)X0014,29%700000,00000000099000
Jack Rodewald (R) (ARZ)X0036,36%1100000,00000000055000
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X0014,29%700000,00000000011000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X000,00%100000,0000000001111000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001312000
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X0033,33%900000,00000000077000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X0014,29%700000,00000000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MTL)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Matt Donovan (ARZ)X000,00%000000,0000001001515000
Nick Cousins (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stephen Johns (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Dennis Seidenberg (ANA)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X0013,33%1500000,0000000001615000
Tyler Randell (CBJ)X0047,06%1700000,0000000002424000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X0066,67%600000,00000001300000
Joshua Brown (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000063000
Tomas Nosek (DET)X0054,55%1100000,0000000005151000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jussi Rynnas (COL)31100,9640,8174001280000,0000025000
Dylan Ferguson (R) (DAL)10000,9442,8342002360000,000001000
MacKenzie Skapski (WPG)10100,9231,9131001130000,000003000
Jonathan Quick (EDM)2010630,9162,38113420455370000,75041832020
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)70300,9134,2729500212420000,000038001
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)93110,9132,0940200141610000,0000446000
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)71100,9102,14197007780000,0000149000
Robin Lehner (SJS)42251140,9102,4824412310111200020,4449414433
Mikko Koskinen (PIT)94120,9102,1447801171880001,0002744010
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)47351020,9092,4328180311412520200,8577473520
Jordan Binnington (CAR)33141210,9092,92174803859330201,00052815421
Anders Nilsson (LAK)2413600,9072,41132021535710000,00001832011
Petr Mrazek (NSH)126400,9072,0464803222370010,00001040100
Pekka Rinne (VAN)38201050,9052,802054639610100200,417123614371
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)85100,9041,9434001111150000,0000546000
John Gibson (MTL)46281340,9042,4327192211011500110,7147463312
Anton Khudobin (NYR)42221620,9033,0024396112212550410,7789418221
James Reimer (NYI)2111410,9012,47106901444450000,80051635010
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)37171620,9002,72201041919070011,00073516511
Cam Ward (WPG)115300,8992,5549402212080300,0000744110
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)47311310,8982,8327352012912670210,6676465131
Jeff Zatkoff (TBL)1711400,8973,9098500646230120,0000169110
Martin Jones (STL)39171730,8973,1221514011210870410,71473714124
Eric Comrie (R) (DAL)112700,8964,1350900353380000,0000914200
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)2421530,8964,01124320837960010,40051923100
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)44301130,8952,7126122411811260410,80010447130
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)4128910,8952,8122676310610110100,6673419351
David Rittich (NSH)4131720,8952,552376211019630100,727114010121
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)40221420,8942,9222410010910280011,00023812122
Casey DeSmith (FLA)30100,8943,0798005470000,0000051000
Roberto Luongo (MIN)156600,8922,7374800343160110,8577941101
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)46271620,8922,8926120512611670200,7789464222
Ben Bishop (WPG)45291120,8912,9825560212711690300,8577444123
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)42100,8913,2420320111010001,0003347010
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)3091800,8913,40158640908240110,00002817030
Carey Price (FLA)51301730,8912,9829762314813550040,2504510310
Braden Holtby (COL)45182120,8903,1324574212811670130,0002438221
Antti Raanta (CHI)184710,8903,5589520534830000,00001336201
Thomas Greiss (BOS)49291360,8902,9328266313812570100,3758491301
Aaron Dell (COL)124310,8893,2753220292620200,0000818101
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)32181030,8883,13189922998800010,75083218210
Matt O'Connor (DAL)2011610,8874,45107840807080100,00001816001
MacKenzie Blackwood (ARZ)40112210,8864,0420504113812140000,00003215210
Carter Hutton (DET)84300,8862,9145300221930000,6676744010
Cory Schneider (BUF)196610,8853,2086320464010010,33331139010
Corey Crawford (NYR)104500,8843,6952020322770000,0000841000
Craig Anderson (PHI)45132340,8843,7324622215313150110,8899438310
Tuukka Rask (DET)44261260,8833,2726456114412330200,70010447113
Frederik Andersen (ANA)47271540,8833,1026680313811810400,3336474003
Curtis McElhinney (STL)1841000,8833,6991121564790110,00001437101
Jimmy Howard (ANA)92300,8833,0741000211790010,0000447000
Marek Langhamer (CBJ)22000,8823,84125008680001,000323000
Matt Murray (LAK)32171130,8813,27170520937820310,66793218101
Mike Smith (TOR)48132850,8803,8625208016213520210,69213473321
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)3892620,8803,6520550112510390300,33333613410
Jake Allen (NJD)165700,8793,1276820403300001,00021238000
Alexandar Georgiev (BUF)40181540,8763,302164021199620100,83363911110
Cam Talbot (CBJ)259840,8763,39131102745980010,50022030111
Juuse Saros (PHI)152900,8764,4763100473780001,0004843010
Brian Elliott (VAN)2151000,8703,5197400574400100,00001436000
Dustin Tokarski (TBL)1621300,8705,2678700695290000,00001518100
Joni Ortio (DAL)2321810,8665,621143201077990200,33332112101
Cal Petersen (R) (CAR)2141200,8654,0990840624590011,00031534021
Collin Delia (MTL)50310,8623,252402013940000,0000346000
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)151300,8565,3550500453120000,0000347000
Alex Lyon (ARZ)2211120,8555,5381420755160010,80051632010
Louis Domingue (SJS)101800,8504,3351300372460100,0000841000
Michael Hutchinson (CAR)63210,8494,4030000221460000,000060000
Kristers Gudlevskis (ARZ)10000,7789,0527004180000,000001000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey