Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Connor (DAL)X4442398122155281012517021516,73%699422,59814225016600003
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X4331437424140401302257119013,78%895322,177101750165000320
Auston Matthews (BOS)X4331356614220811292537014612,25%399923,237111845175000263
Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X433529646215631072086114016,83%592621,5410122252156000153
Mark Scheifele (DET)X452538632010018941584510915,82%287419,43512171915400009
Jack Hughes (DAL)X44214061174024601755310412,00%378617,8569154414700000
Victor Hedman (DET)X45204161102752581105286119,05%5298321,851411257114900002
Kirill Kaprizov (CAR)X41312960-320068882045713315,20%983520,37414183412400008
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X4530306015100381482187015813,76%595621,25101323421440006150
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X44273360-43210561261735015815,61%896221,867121940158101595
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X43223860182807698221621609,95%694722,02461050161000031
Anton Lundell (R) (DAL)X4419416022140481021374311513,87%1685319,397101731145112489
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X452732595160201192329019511,64%14100522,343111447150000135
Roman Josi (EDM)X45134659642109265117368011,11%80116525,8941418681710112137
Jason Robertson (DAL)X44253358-316059822075314912,08%990620,6010122247167000323
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4524345810735158962176413211,06%389919,985111647148000014
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X45213758822068109221491179,50%21106223,6031619461661018140
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X43751581384101467459252911,86%4398322,87711182313300001
Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X432532572080331191967112312,76%782819,2738113314100000
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X452532576195181461764113914,20%17104423,219817441620111141
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X4423335616180691461595011914,47%1797022,0451318261450002114
Cale Makar (NSH)X45154156242809198130489011,54%53108124,026101658158011077
Artemi Panarin (DET)X4515415620202761153210313,04%589719,94212142415500000
David Perron (DET)X4523315420480109631494911315,44%782518,34512172314600000
Bo Horvat (TBL)X442034548340671101865113910,75%492821,106152153160000245
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X43193554185515103124181499810,50%4100023,27391243157000574
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X43173653111603658126217013,49%53106324,7212122479173000134
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X44262652-54039681935111213,47%686819,7398174916100007
Kevin Fiala (NSH)X442428522612068881875311912,83%199222,553101328151000039
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X45242852338028871854613412,97%591020,2214533153000035
Nico Hischier (DAL)X44213152-2160721221774213411,86%1188720,15914234416800005
Clayton Keller (LAK)X4320325225100962175519911,43%591321,232111336169101211
Chris Kreider (NJD)X4521305133500133501906313511,05%1196621,46481236152000598
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X37222850274017651584414713,92%891724,79279411510001131
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X432129501320161211524711413,82%682119,0949134014900007
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X421832502880211051394012012,95%179418,9019103413800000
Brad Marchand (OTT)X44252449-370101021022275414911,01%494621,5066123815600000
William Nylander (WSH)X44232649520068151479715,23%488520,1237103415500002
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X33193049248024931524210112,50%781324,63358331360003120
Devon Toews (CHI)X43841490200345952275115,38%51107424,9861622341470001113
John Carlson (MTL)X40544492910016578735635,75%50101725,423912551580001134
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X431335481220976102237312,75%49115326,828614611670111158
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X44182947181001878196611449,18%891720,8439124917700000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X4316314723460133481574511110,19%1090220,9825735160000110
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X431631471042013511716146879,94%1083319,3767134013300014
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X45192746141002653153269512,42%579817,746101633144000121
Tyler Bertuzzi (STL)X401729466275801081694914010,06%795523,88369211190002114
Matt Duchene (NYR)X432223451514041911593412213,84%385919,97991833134000291
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X441827453320801211595312111,32%881818,606131942135000029
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X45133245238091301223910010,66%1098621,903121524152000017
Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X432123447201731704314112,35%276817,87410142914100000
Timo Meier (EDM)X4519254422320121431354110314,07%689219,82512173816000006
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X45182644353510067213511508,45%690820,17461042141000317
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X401529445402291149469110,07%183420,85561131138000020
Adam Fox (PHI)X4393544-23601411166314413,64%50108825,3171522511440000122
Tage Thompson (COL)X372320432007631734714913,29%678921,31651139130000189
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X4120234344020921563810912,82%893222,74561123132000380
Bryan Rust (NYI)X44152843151604199182481468,24%690620,583111434158000199
Matthew Boldy (R) (TOT)X4415284326022561393110610,79%582118,653111435130101252
Miro Heiskanen (SJS)X43835431242078478426439,52%55100823,44691553170000099
Drake Batherson (NSH)X45212142732092511483210314,19%583318,50551033137000342
Josh Norris (NYI)X44172542201809895171461219,94%391220,72381132163000253
Jamie Benn (WPG)X40162642-120048128136389511,76%1792323,083811331132134168
Evan Bouchard (TBL)X44152742-4802654109296513,76%47109724,9410919611900000166
Andrew Copp (MTL)X449334217604010112450947,26%981918,61281026151000025
Roope Hintz (CHI)X43212041710028118134349215,67%1391821,34771424144000024
Lawson Crouse (COL)X43202141116410143681575011512,74%1391121,18167361400002155
Tom Wilson (DET)X4520214118621017362121477016,53%682818,4055102110700009
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X44192241-744101321251834711210,38%586719,69581344148000011
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X448334113003659322548,60%5595021,6071118641520001131
Alexander Edler (TBL)X446354114520835149255312,24%4785619,4647112795000064
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X445364132096045204411,11%3493421,22413172917100006
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X4321194023605861133288615,79%379818,5525722143000011
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X42202040-2723080107168599211,90%391621,8144826158000121
Sam Bennett (TOT)X4418224014471513283144378912,50%985019,32581329123000044
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X43162440158024741514110410,60%390120,9545927153000132
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X44162440181605944117277413,68%386319,603691816100005
Tim Stuetzle (TOT)X381228407240716612627839,52%568818,11410142799000225
Justin Faulk (WSH)X447334043001035110235786,86%53101523,06581347153011053
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X40172239210017601242410413,71%878019,5154922134000071
Michael Bunting (R) (CBJ)X44112839-4240886111229909,82%1285219,37215172415800003
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X45112839333571109134411058,21%4103923,08591426150000282
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X4393039-5360968659243315,25%54111225,857916451510000105
Colton Parayko (MIN)X45732399535105607620399,21%69116925,98268461620002120
Boone Jenner (PIT)X43162238162407961107318714,95%379718,54681427104000158
Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X4014243819801152125397411,20%884621,151121328155000132
Trevor Zegras (R) (CAR)X44142438-132006389132319410,61%591120,69671334133000120
Thomas Chabot (CAR)X4163238-1314021586113469,84%5795323,243710311200110117
Kris Letang (NJD)X4563238990301208057244310,53%3398521,894101438162000046
Seth Jones (OTT)X44533381360553650173410,00%37100822,9237103016700008
Evander Kane (MTL)X4420173730761015859107409418,69%794321,43661222168000263
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X421918376180531381766413610,80%1391621,8125734161000386
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X4417203761955960130338413,08%493021,1339122416000007
Alex Killorn (VAN)X441522370805881162531329,26%1190720,612810351260003111
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X458293724235445877254410,39%79113425,21268321570113141
Zach Werenski (MIN)X4573037718060367425499,46%45108124,0343745168000025
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X4463137-129515188697026728,57%69109024,7731013391570000128
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X431521362601992128378411,72%589320,76371021140000144
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X431521361023545581403611010,71%369916,2659142911300000
Jonathan Toews (STL)X441323360261032135114408411,40%1298222,32156181280001121
John Tavares (VAN)X44122436-61607912114243968,45%097322,1215621146000369
Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X451224369201010297266612,37%877017,113581813500001
Paul Stastny (CAR)X3518173522600116100276618,00%1365918,82011010003189
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X42171835112555951120276514,17%687420,8017830147000249
Moritz Seider (R) (CHI)X4392635115801206467253713,43%3690521,066612471250001101
Noah Dobson (DAL)X4472835140043549164414,29%4995521,713121526175022067
Jordan Staal (VAN)X4472835-264014111612032965,83%686319,6118924122000288
MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X435303517900164667436686,76%69113026,28167401630001132
Brock Nelson (ANA)X45171734117524821283411213,28%380417,8824620134101225
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X34151934380271181473211110,20%1684824,93459391361013101
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X38132134-6215561111304211410,00%1082921,8223524122101160
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X4513213420201678119378710,92%592720,60268251330001129
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X32122234101206645101328711,88%569521,73371022137000241
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X43122234-6200337093196112,90%88106424,74628471230112180
Ryan Strome (TOT)X381123341480266211625799,48%365717,302571580000163
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X439253417204589422469,57%4493421,735510431360001146
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X44529344780137545810428,62%5899422,592911261150111172
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X45529346240766243183211,63%62117626,12257241490000129
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X4515183393810117851383112210,87%1394320,975813311350003142
Evgenii Dadonov (CGY)X4410233314180534476257113,16%178817,9116718137000014
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X4482533-4602811612534926,40%1098322,351453116100001
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X44181432-11805348143358112,59%281018,4019102714900018
Trevor Moore (TOT)X4417153261604772126299613,49%1390120,48134201131012113
Zach Hyman (NSH)X4517153223415935098236617,35%797121,57641024151000012
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X4116163213215624296136916,67%472217,604481913800000
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X45161632104010764595305516,84%675916,863472613600001
Isac Lundestrom (TOT)X44141832-52351685129327810,85%2374416,904482297000037
Patrick Kane (NYI)X391319324602467108409912,04%295924,592911231540001156
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X4313193243401166077346016,88%892321,474812251200000100
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X44122032-3320485393285312,90%67105924,0772940150011189
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X4310223210100295195438510,53%474117,2318920105000173
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X451022320140778583215912,05%689619,9114517170000156
Tony DeAngelo (SJS)X438243275220406270174711,43%3580818,78461044126000039
Brent Burns (NJD)X4582432244074960154613,33%57108324,066511331540110144
Jake DeBrusk (STL)X44171431-1803761109448415,60%676517,395272010100005
Troy Terry (MIN)X451615310409571394311111,51%388419,6435832134000015
Tanner Jeannot (R) (MTL)X441516311179510039110317613,64%954312,35123425000141
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X4314173134551344487187216,09%282819,25381115134000018
Brady Tkachuk (TBL)X42121931-1353513949116318010,34%372417,236111729133000342
Luke Kunin (WPG)X43121931-5571511375116288610,34%1589820,88268231132247143
Claude Giroux (TOT)X44112031-3100509692246911,96%283619,0035816131000030
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X44102131-1500187584396811,90%61111125,25549491560110158
Carson Soucy (CBJ)X4392231-2220573681305311,11%6193821,8134728153112268
Matthew Grzelcyk (ARZ)X4482331-14240536461284613,11%6491820,866713361131013128
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X4442731-548088687132625,63%95114926,12257381370000133
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X4417133071952252104238316,35%474516,942462015400006
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X2716143010100185691276617,58%157721,363691897000033
Tyler Seguin (STL)X44161430-3100759585366418,82%487419,8644817122000279
Jack Eichel (SJS)X431317305200539114149959,22%477317,97191026144000016
Connor Brown (ANA)X36111930108047397177011,34%466518,4813416108000473
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X45111930-28375857783196013,25%88110324,526713501410000146
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X4410203010602412411043699,09%1081218,4613423148000059
Brett Pesce (DAL)X4410203020044258253617,24%5286719,707613301400222131
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X45921301140444160183915,00%3397921,7645931172000015
Lars Eller (COL)X44624306100241359929756,06%989620,373710271500000127
Evgeni Malkin (DET)X26161329160033684215019,05%148118,50448177400001
Phillip Danault (TOT)X35131629142006699118448411,02%881423,26415271170116108
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X43121729121806157110216810,91%781318,911121997011274
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X44121729-42207073107448811,21%478617,8654929121000020
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X29101929-410027111144341116,94%773325,2618922990002134
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X44920292780172539125679,89%74114125,935510561830001114
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X4592029980135611626847,76%489219,8323536148000118
Jakob Silfverberg (ARZ)X25111728-740167981225913,58%1957422,943581776000298
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X4410182819280394285306611,76%1959313,4801119101232
Nicolas Roy (CAR)X44101828-860157310228729,80%659413,5167131911200017
Drew Doughty (NYI)X3872128-314041608131388,64%3197925,77459561440001121
Shea Theodore (FLA)X4542428-2928076639428674,26%48109924,42369691410110147
Taylor Hall (BOS)X43111627840295296295911,46%472616,8710112102000248
Brock Boeser (TBL)X44918271540122678366811,54%379618,0937102216500000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X2881927-78016809523688,42%1167123,954131722118000062
Damon Severson (LAK)X438192715215305158263213,79%3994521,985611371480000129
Logan Couture (CHI)X43819272135586913329846,02%1086620,1314519144000048
Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X43720271120115011730815,98%771716,682683311800000
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X4572027860223765194810,77%5894921,09459341300001131
Matt Dumba (TOT)X4452227-2640151667633566,58%4989320,3027941113000067
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X4442327-1170015355509268,00%72100622,8631414420002139
Vince Dunn (COL)X4442327-1241568584324479,30%5095921,80268261430000110
John Klingberg (FLA)X4432427-184017415812325,17%3786119,5721214381090001135
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (BUF)X38131326-33002611074195217,57%1382021,59571222110000068
Janne Kuokkanen (ARZ)X44121426-1380278876245915,79%674116,832791511900005
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X44121426640298573145316,44%560013,63000248000019
Brayden Point (BOS)X41111526-103751088911433789,65%274518,164111532164000014
Alec Martinez (TOT)X45917260100414169125113,04%6886419,2032527700000119
Philip Tomasino (R) (ARZ)X4471926-917526549420757,45%681018,4016714113112387
Ivan Provorov (DET)X456202610280534150154612,00%46103923,10358281370002167
Mattias Ekholm (DET)X4562026832071577716447,79%57104323,17347351540001157
Esa Lindell (MIN)X4542226239595415015298,00%5693420,76314191150000120
Ryan Suter (NSH)X452242611001026366175,56%3179317,6314511105000016
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X43151025-3160274683226118,07%576817,862461913100001
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X431411251338011661112337312,50%779918,582131812300009
Alexander Romanov (TOR)X44101525-31112302007386285211,63%79104823,83651144118000099
Adam Pelech (NYR)X437182510100293357163412,28%5186920,204610321280001130
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X43718252320733352203713,46%3278618,2732528149000020
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X446192586001362459223910,17%61100322,79099211371231120
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X4411132453759910690215712,22%1868615,590221146000286
Mike Matheson (TOT)X331014249160494775176213,33%5274522,57358471100000117
Alex Formenton (CAR)X4410142410280715278306712,82%1577517,62101111017183
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X441014240275406313231957,58%585719,474372214400005
Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X4491524-25810809410625638,49%962414,170119331125110
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X4481624245551573845204217,78%63101723,12448221410000130
Christian Dvorak (CBJ)X448162410065410423637,69%783218,900551514300001
Brady Skjei (TOT)X44519241428076506515537,69%49100122,75112371450000159
Brandon Montour (SJS)X4322224194020293018226,67%3767715,7522415870001111
Jeff Carter (MTL)X4410132319100377356214117,86%153612,17033230000010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X4391423104401312383225410,84%278318,214481814800000
Anders Lee (TBL)X44914236195352374195412,16%281018,4124621134000127
Sean Couturier (NSH)X4591423711543909219739,78%861013,57000030004140
Conor Garland (MIN)X459142347575480206311,25%459313,17022957000011
Caleb Jones (CGY)X44518234280392537122913,51%4064114,582131162000146
Torey Krug (TOT)X4332023-1319547535115405,88%4989420,791111233159000063
Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X44320231912048294618256,52%4996521,93101181550001133
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X4313922-10201410597326813,40%1783619,452241799000238
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X24121022-51003256139321208,63%662225,9324619650005106
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X437152211204488119788,64%268315,892461311300000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X436162212107151782949133312,24%53108225,17268171650001105
Oliver Kylington (PHI)X4361622-98022367123438,45%5289720,8654942124000067
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X41517223275313547204110,64%4484820,6723523154101265
Nate Schmidt (BUF)X4541822-4314052856432426,25%74100222,27381141149000086
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X4431922-440086376314384,76%53112925,65246331360000135
Mike Hoffman (BUF)X3312921-330076984246814,29%680624,4434719117000083
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X4411102172007939100166711,00%584919,3055102716800003
Mark Stone (CHI)X39101121-40066080317612,50%671918,432461155000154
Matty Beniers (R) (TOR)X2291221-92076755164216,36%540018,18066327000055
Mason Marchment (NJD)X34813211053580358517579,41%348114,13202128400000
P.K. Subban (ARZ)X4481321-145820824660203413,33%62103823,60527291251121136
Sean Durzi (R) (MTL)X41714212227562233281921,88%2474618,1914514103011069
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X437142111140292564123710,94%350411,7300003000141
Justin Holl (NSH)X457142146351394054123812,96%4491820,40224141170000105
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X4431821-63609026469276,52%3978717,882571792000093
Casey Cizikas (COL)X4411920-1040010912996237911,46%2185319,38336211330001114
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ARZ)X4411920-11235994395156211,58%1375917,241561495000162
Conor Sheary (EDM)X451192032054887336312,64%355412,301231713000000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X441010201850101292750142020,00%4886119,578412261340000101
Nathan Walker (TOR)X3591120-244001084389165810,11%968019,421121988000247
Alex Tuch (PHI)X3691120-2095227911228868,04%1775120,865611281100003112
Jesper Boqvist (ARZ)X4491120-1180294589246110,11%464314,612241447011137
Kevin Hayes (MIN)X459112010140423664185214,06%280317,840551814900009
Adam Boqvist (TOT)X3281220-12260442635103122,86%2660919,023472061000063
Gabriel Vilardi (WPG)X3481220-110006971194611,27%854816,111561981011119
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X3871320-13180883257165712,28%881721,51167131050000106
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X4371320-11715104335652112,50%4774917,433251872000069
Victor Rask (ARZ)X3461420-940128456194210,71%674922,0215612860111128
Cam Fowler (ANA)X45614209200534348203712,50%50112725,0345927150011099
Patric Hornqvist (COL)X4451520-618042648435735,95%472816,552571913600000
Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X4341620829572265822306,90%4683419,40246241540000115
David Savard (CBJ)X44416204580116324817388,33%67105924,07224271600000150
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X4331720141803416479336,38%36105924,6224632164000072
Patrik Laine (EDM)X4511819-8401245109289010,09%185819,074153015200000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X391091912120191970176214,29%365816,871451613900000
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X26910193754254792519,15%047418,2411267100008
Cole Caufield (R) (CAR)X4491019-90015010926718,26%158313,264482511500000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3481119021574466165112,12%868320,091341599011049
Adam Henrique (LAK)X438111930013479424688,51%268916,011561710800001
T.J. Brodie (WSH)X4471219-5160233547203514,89%5692721,0631415870000104
Christopher Tanev (MIN)X4571219260225055195012,73%5391920,43246251150001105
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOR)X2761319-110023938121915,79%3666024,454482874000189
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X3961319-16480110386121519,84%6175519,3764103395000197
Radko Gudas (VAN)X4461319-77551013851132411,76%5572916,5711221790000121
Max Domi (FLA)X4561319-3460168859184710,17%1075116,69044639000043
Simon Benoit (R) (WPG)X4351419-7800149285114259,80%6197422,65224271070110140
Erik Johnson (NYR)X4351419135801193543224711,63%5787720,393710201310000122
Ian Cole (BOS)X4341519-17715121424413319,09%7191621,302461553000091
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X4441519-4004536614366,06%157613,09011116000025
Matthew Benning (TOR)X3931619-2926032495516455,45%5075019,221342381000189
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X45217191210046452412358,33%5293120,680001110000137
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X44118191433570222916233,45%3368415,550000200005
Brandon Hagel (WSH)X4412618700134790206013,33%869615,8222426116000011
Kyle Palmieri (FLA)X4511718-302410574499305611,11%878617,474371597000032
Bobby Brink (R) (BUF)X3910818-204028587293713,89%982021,0221319118000024
Victor Olofsson (VAN)X449918-3001489830689,18%369415,77325167700000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X4371118114601056949224014,29%668916,0300000000394
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X43711189262055948926577,87%756013,0200027000189
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X4471118420142543174716,28%23407,720000300001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (BUF)X3861218-24475834651145311,76%6570518,5626830108000057
Reilly Smith (OTT)X4461218340316413735904,38%473716,7602226148000021
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X45612181114070247618537,89%271815,9702246700000
Ryan Graves (NJD)X4551318660252338232013,16%69104023,10145171310002133
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X44315181876101663639797,69%5882618,77000380000105
Joel Farabee (TOT)X4310717-31410384966214915,15%258413,58101960000016
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X4310717-9195423670205714,29%365615,25145970000022
Mathieu Perreault (WPG)X299817-1220125679255711,39%949216,970221665000164
William Karlsson (TBL)X449817-720610479164911,39%964714,700004110114147
Zach Whitecloud (PIT)X4361117822044256523489,23%4380418,70145341200002140
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X43512171204565413439,26%352812,2711215011390
Ben Hutton (STL)X3731417-11235302529152910,34%4772419,5728101290011072
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X4411617-9580147343917332,56%4788320,07055191090001101
Rickard Rakell (SJS)X431061615180702663164315,87%587520,362241315300009
Michael Raffl (WPG)X439716-540275767186113,43%986020,01235161150001111
Radek Faksa (VAN)X448816-6375785645184117,78%1971616,27112439000290
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4461016-629520396419389,38%669815,862241410000001
Marcus Johansson (COL)X4461016-10202628429647,14%477717,6624618136000136
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X4561016214050524493513,64%270815,7321358600002
Luke Schenn (TOT)X385111647351223637102813,51%4767217,682241461000178
Josh Manson (CAR)X4451116-14900166263492514,71%4796822,0022417791013169
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X45511167140274448214410,42%451011,3300002000031
Nick Bonino (ANA)X4551116116021636020608,33%553811,9500003000170
Michael Rasmussen (FLA)X4141216-1736092875710447,02%889321,7915614118000199
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X43313161516029354310216,98%6595822,28000290000150
Artem Zub (VAN)X4431316-1380104355424525,56%61101022,97257271400000160
Duncan Keith (OTT)X44313165203494419356,82%5288120,03224271630000152
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X4531316-12520131322881710,71%6896321,401016410000141
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X45313166700130383617228,33%5985519,000111110000101
Erik Cernak (NYI)X441151612535114342711133,70%3262814,27000729000015
Emil Bemstrom (BUF)X398715-39100296269184111,59%571018,201341069000014
Zach Parise (ANA)X45871516195415280225110,00%752611,6900006101236
Nick Cousins (WPG)X437815-9204427916458,86%557013,26112422000132
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X447815-15751242428101625,00%6681718,56000290001109
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X436915117520457526398,00%351712,0210193200002
Adam Larsson (ANA)X45691558515110224062415,00%3689419,8830315860110112
Pius Suter (DET)X4569154206646124429,84%161713,7104479200000
Scott Laughton (NJD)X4551015-220062816024418,33%667314,96000111014142
Neal Pionk (TOT)X3341115630076255117287,84%3864519,5615632116000014
Dean Kukan (TOR)X3741115-1716017464514428,89%6366818,052022168000070
Marc Staal (CAR)X44411157295363934102311,76%6689320,29011261011195
Anton Stralman (LAK)X43312151511526223610188,33%3958413,5801114000176
Phil Kessel (DAL)X443121501952926349338,82%282418,72033513500000
Keith Yandle (BUF)X4531215-1810038443211489,38%4487219,3814517136000176
Cody Ceci (WSH)X44213150580111532510288,00%6286519,65000280110108
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X452131522640109214110224,88%3585719,0412314142000018
Nick Jensen (NJD)X4521315845576252114179,52%4976817,061012110111130
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X4495140100426654113316,67%845810,4200009000127
Marcus Foligno (OTT)X448614-64601054977195110,39%556412,8100019000597
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X237714-16100324545153915,56%740017,38224752000014
Jared McCann (CHI)X436814-22039327326338,22%656613,1612387500000
Rudolfs Balcers (WSH)X26591424016223672413,89%633312,8000000101376
Travis Boyd (FLA)X305914-7809696817447,35%563721,230551986101177
Boris Katchouk (R) (BUF)X445914-3947151224647162510,64%1987619,9202211125000038
Sam Steel (ARZ)X3641014180227036122011,11%446913,03033333000018
Owen Power (R) (ARZ)X404101404015403943210,26%4458814,6900001000054
Jacob Middleton (R) (NJD)X45410141091351051827102214,81%4170515,67011160001118
Colin Miller (ARZ)X2231114-13405731316179,68%2443719,863252362000057
Corey Schueneman (R) (PHI)X4321214-1324061384019365,00%5478218,190331060000284
Erik Haula (NJD)X458513-195203866143112,12%454012,000002300002
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X437613821521498921757,87%855512,91000070003118
Dylan Strome (LAK)X186713104032537112616,22%126414,6401184300000
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X43671388029387120498,45%458913,70000010005180
Martin Necas (NSH)X456713960312144103513,64%246010,210000000000
Austin Czarnik (ARZ)X335813-90013375421399,26%549514,99224745000017
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (WPG)X435813-16000716519407,69%760113,98011532000134
Charlie Coyle (VAN)X445813-46036986928617,25%961113,890112120001127
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X445813-1010046358734725,75%473116,601121414400000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X4558133120214234173114,71%3472316,0730320130000055
Andreas Athanasiou (ANA)X455813910011418630615,81%353011,78000527011020
Joe Veleno (R) (BUF)X364913-3710063895917556,78%976821,3424614105000065
Scott Mayfield (DET)X45491313120442834133311,76%2582218,28358181380002159
Gustav Lindstrom (BUF)X3431013-3936085473913227,69%5972521,3336927107000052
Jeff Petry (WSH)X4431013942094235518355,45%3293121,1613425127000015
Jack Johnson (CAR)X443101328015184818206,25%4870816,0813430128000025
Trevor Lewis (COL)X4431013-1447589715615335,36%1059213,4400011600003
Andrej Sekera (WPG)X3721113-1336046332815197,14%5461016,48000830011055
Mark Giordano (TOT)X4321113116046242711157,41%2878818,321341077000055
Matt Roy (WSH)X44211132738079361571313,33%3868815,63000012000094
Alexandre Carrier (R) (MIN)X4521113-11403043255248,00%4467915,08000836000085
Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X4384128140393570134311,43%659313,80101719000153
Jake Evans (TBL)X447512-1014033757515559,33%1168315,5200014000281
J.T. Compher (LAK)X436612640207044142813,64%348911,38000000004168
Matt Nieto (TOT)X456612-88015356512619,23%652411,6500012000015
Adam Lowry (PIT)X43571296115951046411487,81%1971016,50000010002157
Travis Hamonic (ANA)X34481211340591919151321,05%2243212,7200001000031
Brian Boyle (SJS)X41481281604178469308,70%1056413,7500011011097
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X42481254801092217141423,53%4061914,74000050000109
Morgan Geekie (PHI)X433912-129537763916317,69%271216,57123611800002
Martin Fehervary (R) (SJS)X43391214500109212772611,11%4562614,561124110000102
Radim Simek (WPG)X433912-19780129283719368,11%5886920,22257251000000117
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X3821012-54358430389225,26%4975919,9702218760000110
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X4021012-196010154403717185,41%3866316,581231258000048
Chad Ruhwedel (PHI)X4311112-1473514542307283,33%5577618,04112763000074
Theodor Blueger (CHI)X4374115120509342162216,67%357813,44000020001114
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (FLA)X296511-140022448113412,50%547416,353141370000021
David Kampf (NSH)X456511660143734162117,65%42966,5700000202577
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X435611-17355442529101317,24%3766315,421121366000014
Ryan Getzlaf (DAL)X445611-430056726118348,20%752111,8400005000010
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X445611115801053745163911,11%6489320,29112261400000122
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X384711339567392962313,79%5469918,400007220000110
Michael Stone (ARZ)X424711-952097292371917,39%3760014,2800018000030
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X434711-1963151683437102510,81%4396022,331341168000090
Jaycob Megna (NSH)X35381113215312724131412,50%4055615,89000110110109
Parker Kelly (R) (STL)X403811-929599526416454,69%647211,8100000000053
Matt Martin (WPG)X433811-106915120255618365,36%068215,8622412100000013
John Marino (OTT)X443811-62015273910197,69%4795121,62123201440000140
Nick Holden (OTT)X443811442087282492012,50%7388120,02000120000128
Sam Carrick (CAR)X443811-52002457397147,69%04089,26000001235156
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X422911-414101725248188,33%4566115,7500011011092
Danny DeKeyser (TBL)X442911-41604633239128,70%4363614,46000050000122
Logan Stanley (DET)X39011111085151072118980,00%3955014,10011070000120
Brandon Saad (MTL)X44731050011434122820,59%32325,2810118000020
Max Comtois (CGY)X447310-4521070172881925,00%24029,1400000000014
Lucas Raymond (R) (DAL)X446410-52063955203810,91%250411,460000000000
Brett Howden (TOT)X446410-1640175257175110,53%1162114,11112542000022
Liam Foudy (R) (TOR)X275510-110013363171216,13%638514,24000116000238
Nick Paul (CBJ)X445510-7231542897121407,04%1762714,26000260113187
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X304610-41003027609266,67%358819,592461077000074
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X434610524073324073210,00%954312,64000110004101
Jani Hakanpaa (NSH)X43371016701086151691818,75%4965015,1300003000179
Derek Grant (MTL)X44371078012464113367,32%23177,2100001000226
Derek Forbort (COL)X443710-14555126434921296,12%7192521,0122417950001138
Filip Hronek (NYI)X4437103201429172617,65%3259813,6000002000053
Scott Perunovich (R) (TOR)X372810-72018251561113,33%3542611,52000410000035
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X442810-244029254413314,55%375117,06022462000053
Andy Greene (COL)X442810-5401637328206,25%4074516,94000646000095
Travis Konecny (CBJ)X442810-919532545115363,92%24209,550000200002
Tyler Myers (DET)X45281015740138222516278,00%3989619,9200011000152
Dylan DeMelo (CBJ)X441910-1514025374715422,13%6299122,51033251410002129
Brett Kulak (COL)X4401010-5520121393010270,00%4181018,4002214102000196
Chris Wideman (FLA)X450101014013123440,00%112495,530000100003
Josh Anderson (FLA)X43639-105151402653163011,32%290921,1441512119000071
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X4463931404213051720,00%42405,450000000001
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X44639-3300694258154310,34%852812,01000010005154
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X23549-6200453643122211,63%927712,0610118000024
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X43459821526446015466,67%34229,8200001000020
Andrew Ladd (STL)X44459-11155291531102312,90%745010,230110310116
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X4336917660133202242113,64%4881218,87000040001118
Dysin Mayo (R) (PIT)X43369822074141841216,67%3759313,7900002000047
Owen Tippett (COL)X44369-622029404316416,98%73969,01000311000243
Logan O'Connor (MTL)X4436931202529407247,50%33157,1601118011032
Ryan Murray (STL)X38279-11203916124916,67%3347612,5300002000045
Mark Pysyk (NYR)X4327910601825336176,06%5767415,69000260001122
Jake McCabe (LAK)X431891551159523263293,85%3365215,16101741000071
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X45099-37752545245110,00%5864314,30011229000015
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (BUF)X40538-23240541255713478,77%1673118,29000759000039
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X44538-6100423743173011,63%1159413,51000010113184
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X18448-9140286130102713,33%436320,16011729000050
Jordan Greenway (CAR)X37448-236070294811308,33%1351213,830001170111107
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X43448-2032070514415319,09%2454512,6701105000155
Ondrej Kase (WSH)X444484003405811436,90%24159,4300002000181
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X444481260122525112616,00%133738,47000003147168
Robert Hagg (FLA)X4544813355211123533,33%212776,1500000000014
Nic Dowd (MIN)X45448-844098717114565,63%1062113,800007340000108
Seth Jarvis (R) (TOR)X18358-52017424612306,52%842123,36011944000159
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X4435810200484430101910,00%173768,55000000002171
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X45358-120329345218,82%13798,4200001000148
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X4535822082919101915,79%22405,330000000001
Nick Blankenburg (R) (BUF)X36268-362205334359235,71%4754715,182241430000023
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X38268-1310053282214209,09%3744511,72112816000024
Mike Hardman (R) (WPG)X41268-1820082363310336,06%548011,700000100000
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X432681401430261377,69%4167715,7400016000087
Eric Robinson (PIT)X43268-2201129299246,90%53828,87000000005182
Ilya Lyubushkin (VAN)X44268-230075271371615,38%2964214,6000003000076
Samuel Girard (MTL)X3217815120271820335,00%1745114,11000622000015
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X4217842028662216,67%172415,7401101011051
Mark Friedman (CGY)X42178-13553423124128,33%373708,8000000000221
Blake Coleman (DET)X45527-420050376220438,06%451411,4300024000138
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X4552772010153291715,63%22886,4100002000044
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X21437-10208112551516,00%136517,4012344600000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (TOR)X21437-1700435246716,67%537517,85112643000010
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X37437-246012217224335,56%255915,10112961000241
Corey Perry (DAL)X44437-519524294516428,89%750511,470000100001
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X44437-63410441734113111,76%64229,580000900000
Denis Gurianov (FLA)X45437-2912022375213397,69%571515,89000122000031
Jon Merrill (FLA)X45437-2016028393271712,50%4153311,85011716000041
Justin Barron (R) (WPG)X18347-9205171891316,67%3137020,57213640000046
Mason Appleton (COL)X44347-120019485824475,17%854812,4500021500009
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X45347-114038235712415,26%151811,51000337000018
Riley Nash (ARZ)X38257-1000167239208,70%839310,3401113000028
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X21167-500630172185,88%137918,05033844000026
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X33167310082019565,26%1048614,721231184000030
John Moore (WSH)X4116727201127173215,88%4365515,98000000000123
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X43167-172012294914352,04%43909,0700001000019
Andrej Sustr (STL)X44167-114206417206225,00%5163814,49011212000253
Cam York (R) (CGY)X44167-81001419113139,09%1444210,0300004000029
Tomas Nosek (WSH)X441675401526253224,00%22184,950000000000
Alexander Barabanov (NJD)X45167-5553183615232,78%13096,870000900000
Sam Gagner (NSH)X451675753243310313,03%53758,34000140001135
Erik Gustafsson (CBJ)X44077-160617269120,00%3273916,79011972011081
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X38426-2080111936132411,11%345311,93000141000019
Nils Hoglander (COL)X43426-11008434710248,51%154712,720001500007
Yegor Sharangovich (CHI)X433361405244210367,14%13057,1000001000012
Jeffrey Viel (R) (ARZ)X35246-230064222082810,00%63219,170000000005
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X392460300498134915,38%23168,100000000000
Connor Murphy (DAL)X44246166014023313156,45%5071316,21000020000114
Jimmy Vesey (WSH)X4424632022203310336,06%63397,70213534000278
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X44246-1140534245158,33%23197,2400000000010
Markus Niemelainen (R) (WPG)X17156-8200291823374,35%3733019,40011628000255
Dylan Gambrell (OTT)X44156-800960289163,57%1256012,72000000002157
Colton Sissons (DET)X45156-226056955224491,92%971015,770001110001186
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X4515644024174210342,38%345610,120000000003
Dante Fabbro (FLA)X45066-242805937107200,00%3850511,22022110000023
Mason Mctavish (R) (TOT)X24415-8608252481916,67%52199,140000100001
Johan Larsson (ANA)X41415210022142681515,38%52676,5200001000026
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X4341596757819187622,22%2856213,0700002000022
Sonny Milano (TOT)X10325-100032201113,64%1949,4410172100000
Barrett Hayton (SJS)X33325-11402724327259,38%738011,5200003000272
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X37325-231603236345198,82%242511,480000800000
Cody Eakin (COL)X39325-300640234713,04%12566,5500000000016
Jesper Fast (CHI)X40325210026183092510,00%42877,1800001000029
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAR)X44325-634048111941215,79%62946,6800001000021
Loui Eriksson (STL)X44325-82012923151613,04%22676,070000400004
Logan Shaw (EDM)X45325-4004421851016,67%103397,54000000001117
Will Borgen (R) (MTL)X17235514022230366,67%1117210,1000000000014
Marco Scandella (BOS)X43235-412028272091710,00%4548911,381018320003107
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X43235-121754521366205,56%13768,7400002000035
Tyler Motte (DET)X45235-319516202413208,33%83207,12000000003122
Michael McLeod (MIN)X45235102604634223189,09%23557,8800005000086
Rasmus Asplund (TOR)X13145-12006352314184,35%428621,97033330000243
Richard Panik (BUF)X19145-1600615313153,23%437919,96101104400007
Zach Sanford (VAN)X21145-116028714787,14%123611,23000217000021
Max Willman (WPG)X37145-9601231218114,76%62978,0200028000036
Adam Cracknell (TOR)X38145-23801914224224,55%661316,14011562000020
Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X45145-48018312913243,45%73557,90000080001115
Justin Schultz (TOT)X13055-42010513550,00%1423918,35000619000139
Sean Walker (COL)X2822422037104420,00%1229510,54112641000014
Darren Helm (NSH)X31224480218104620,00%21956,2800011011052
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X352241460897104720,00%1156516,142138104000014
Cory Conacher (TOR)X36224-1640818215109,52%445412,6200018000015
Justin Bailey (TOR)X40224-264015383819395,26%1073018,250001296000028
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X42224-61351014297106,90%12385,6600026000232
Luke Glendening (PIT)X43224-41803419135615,38%12124,940000500000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X43224-220812213109,52%32956,8700001000295
Jason Spezza (VAN)X44224-700523254178,00%03227,3300015000046
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X442240802471871411,11%12024,590000000000
Brad Hunt (ANA)X121343002141325,00%915212,7111213000013
Karson Kuhlman (VAN)X15134-11202115173125,88%216110,7600001800000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X22134-46027263616302,78%028412,9000052000000
Viktor Svedberg (WPG)X24134-13408373314,29%2342317,63101527000165
Zdeno Chara (CHI)X371340440798921111,11%2542111,370000200008
Gerald Mayhew (BOS)X40134-4802212153176,67%23268,14000012000018
Riley Stillman (CBJ)X441341811510730305183,33%4366515,12000160000100
Sam Lafferty (CAR)X12044210016127350,00%317014,1701107011035
Nicolas Meloche (R) (TOR)X16044-6260491317480,00%2926716,700111032000029
Greg McKegg (OTT)X3504458013325160,00%42416,8800000000056
Dmitrij Jaskin (WPG)X43044-91404516277210,00%53217,4700001000004
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X44044-61171517426214120,00%4567515,35000150000133
Olli Juolevi (R) (BUF)X45044-1401762210,00%71292,8700003000016
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NYR)X43303-2002141261225,00%42144,9900000000028
Zach Aston-Reese (DET)X43303-912042242771611,11%1045310,53000000003173
Sergei Plotnikov (TOR)X21213-12201624244148,33%334416,3600006000011
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X44213-424055252311228,70%13207,27000011012134
Nathan Bastian (FLA)X44213-14030280425,00%01693,8410111300000
Kyle Turris (BUF)X31123-349515333712282,70%552717,0100043600001
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X32123-420241011310,00%22828,8000001500007
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X411230001232410174,17%32907,0700001000199
Petteri Lindbohm (BUF)X45123-4828073271061610,00%2465414,5211221200008
Kris Russell (MTL)X10033000524020,00%8929,1700012000111
Brendan Smith (CGY)X20033616035115140,00%1522311,1400000000017
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X370333602018255190,00%02185,880000000003
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X4503301402812207160,00%32625,8300000000014
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X1320222610194121716,67%0957,3000072800017
William Lagesson (TOR)X14202-52012651240,00%121097,750001700007
Brendan Gaunce (EDM)X15202840201662333,33%21419,430000000000
Cole Sillinger (R) (SJS)X43202-24014191081120,00%52555,9300003000027
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X45202-4751791921410,53%02345,190000100004
Kale Clague (R) (TOR)X31120000421150,00%23311,061011200001
Brett Leason (R) (COL)X41122000120250,00%1328,100000100000
Dustin Brown (LAK)X41122204121250,00%0194,660000000002
Braden Schneider (R) (COL)X12112-110015432133,33%912810,6400003000013
Dillon Dube (VAN)X15112-240415188185,56%217311,55000826000042
Victor Soderstrom (R) (BUF)X23112-160012201071010,00%1732514,130000300001
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X27112-7155351212068,33%228310,480000000007
Akim Aliu (BUF)X30112-292092219495,26%452417,46000227000010
Drew O'Connor (R) (COL)X30112-600512172125,88%22648,7900000000160
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X30112-31404227255174,00%52729,060000000000
Michael McCarron (TOT)X37112-31803473110223,23%42586,9600001000272
Ryan Donato (NYI)X3911218019715286,67%42536,480000100003
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PHI)X43112-1500013168146,25%43568,280001500001
Curtis Lazar (NJD)X45112-41202820139167,69%73678,16000000001129
Kevin Connauton (LAK)X90222601024440,00%511312,580000100008
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X15022-1952386160,00%623315,5400031600009
Yegor Korshkov (PHI)X18022-200026020,00%0844,660000400004
Jayson Megna (CBJ)X29022120122310260,00%31575,4200000000019
Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X31022-200263480,00%12156,940000100001
Adam Beckman (R) (NYI)X370221100434160,00%03519,4800009000013
Brad Richardson (STL)X42022-9601636148100,00%32546,0500001000112
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X43022-61603528257230,00%72666,1800000000274
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X44022-50002926390,00%42255,1200000000057
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X6101-5201421250,00%17111,780000200002
Devin Shore (NJD)X71010001120250,00%0344,890000000000
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X9101-5204433133,33%1465,100000000000
Adam Raska (R) (TOR)X151010202331333,33%1694,580001600004
Reid Boucher (VAN)X21101-10000112100.00%11185,600000100000
Lane Pederson (R) (PHI)X28101-640101911109,09%31896,770000100000
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X39101-8202112310204,35%32426,2200000000167
Yakov Trenin (DAL)X4410114013832633,33%11162,64000118000069
Joakim Nordstrom (BUF)X3011-300050010,00%25317,570000300000
Greg Pateryn (DET)X3011160522110,00%14013,490000000006
Timothy Liljegren (R) (SJS)X4011120511100,00%2266,530000000001
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X5011-200200000,00%3346,740000100001
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X5011-4001810190,00%67615,150000000000
Roland McKeown (FLA)X6011-100102000,00%1294,820000000000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X7011-7002513180,00%58612,280003900007
Haydn Fleury (ARZ)X11011-360831120,00%5635,720000000001
Stephen Johns (TOR)X11011-5601065120,00%1013612,380001100008
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X13011-1401720000,00%2705,3900001000013
Darren Dietz (WPG)X13011-540633130,00%921916,8700015000022
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (VAN)X14011010011213370,00%11017,240000000004
Filip Hallander (R) (PHI)X17011-9001115370,00%21488,730001200000
Joel Armia (WSH)X17011000929160,00%1905,270000200000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X20011-5401157260,00%01246,2000001000021
Derek Stepan (LAK)X27011-600253110,00%21184,360000100000
Dan Renouf (BUF)X41011-1300241210490,00%123047,4100012700009
Oliver Wahlstrom (FLA)X42011-333558213153150,00%259714,2100001300000
Alexander Radulov (TBL)X43011-400136440,00%1571,340000000000
Jay Beagle (NYR)X43011-440103110890,00%12435,6600000000082
Jake Muzzin (MIN)X45011-13401061013560,00%2460913,5400000000054
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X1000-100000000,00%176,670000000000
Cale Fleury (EDM)X1000-200000000,00%11413,850000000002
Cal Foote (PHI)X1000120000000,00%11010,270000000000
Ville Heinola (R) (CGY)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Paul Byron (TBL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex Newhook (R) (NSH)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X1000000000000,00%065,830000000000
Blake Comeau (VAN)X1000-100101000,00%01413,550000000000
Milan Lucic (SJS)X1000000000000,00%000,380000000000
David Schlemko (ARZ)X1000020100000,00%01616,220000000002
Taro Hirose (STL)X1000000000000,00%010,980000000000
Zack MacEwen (CHI)X1000000100000,00%044,500000000000
Brendan Perlini (CBJ)X2000100030320,00%084,220000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (EDM)X2000000011000,00%32412,050000100004
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (SJS)X2000-100202010,00%084,080000000001
Reese Johnson (R) (DET)X2000000020000,00%083,900000000000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (MTL)X2000300001000,00%02713,470000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (CBJ)X2000-200414110,00%02512,660000000000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (SJS)X2000-120600000,00%0157,330000000000
Charles Hudon (NYI)X2000-100011000,00%02512,300000000000
Cedric Paquette (MTL)X3000140213010,00%0268,690000000008
Adam Brooks (ARZ)X3000-200022050,00%03712,350000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (WSH)X3000000313010,00%44214,130000000003
Jan Rutta (DET)X3000000503000,00%34515,1200000000012
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X3000-200200000,00%4248,130000000004
Noah Cates (R) (MTL)X3000100031130,00%0175,770000000000
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X3000000001000,00%2113,760000000001
Joel Kiviranta (ARZ)X4000120012000,00%0327,980000000000
Drake Caggiula (ANA)X4000-100024020,00%0287,050000000008
Alec Regula (R) (ARZ)X5000000000100,00%010,290000000000
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X6000000163110,00%0193,130000000000
Josh Dunne (STL)X6000-300120020,00%0233,910000000000
Filip Zadina (STL)X7000-120726120,00%310314,730000600000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (STL)X8000-500154020,00%0577,100000200001
Seth Griffith (TOR)X8000-300255120,00%08610,800000100002
Colin White (CAR)X90000550113130,00%19910,9500000000049
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (OTT)X9000-100041010,00%1485,320000000001
Aaron Palushaj (BUF)X10000-145516113100,00%318218,2500022000004
Jack Rathbone (R) (TOR)X10000-600761030,00%610010,050000200009
Cody Glass (ARZ)X12000-300045120,00%01139,450000000002
Glenn Gawdin (R) (NYI)X12000-200110000,00%0141,190000000008
Paul Cotter (R) (NYI)X13000-200000000,00%0120,890000200000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X14000100000000,00%080,550000000004
Clark Bishop (CBJ)X15000-100340030,00%1724,820000000002
Zac Rinaldo (VAN)X16000-100220100,00%1805,0300000000011
Nick Merkley (WPG)X21000-300056330,00%2803,830001600000
Blake Hillman (VAN)X24000-400021100,00%2753,1100002000015
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X26000-1002107460,00%01606,1400003000121
Pat Maroon (DET)X29000-51402856750,00%01214,180000000000
Derick Brassard (DET)X35000460202224790,00%02005,710000000000
Justin Danforth (R) (NJD)X42000-5601622162110,00%01964,660000000001
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X43000-191205414218260,00%353912,53000318000010
Patrick Brown (BOS)X43000-151405432183190,00%63327,7300005000040
Keaton Middleton (R) (BUF)X45000-220951040,00%111743,88000016000021

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Connor (DAL)X8326,58%7900051,631100100111333
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X7356,61%133900011,550100025001072
Auston Matthews (BOS)X5054,34%131200111,322300011900872
Matthew Tkachuk (TBL)X8029,19%16100021,38010012300774
Mark Scheifele (DET)X4255,65%103500001,44030001200653
Jack Hughes (DAL)X4049,37%7900011,55110000430345
Victor Hedman (DET)X200,00%000011,24020000210445
Kirill Kaprizov (CAR)X6236,00%7500021,44030002200613
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X3255,12%120100021,26010000061902
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X3151,18%131300041,25012001100742
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X4332,11%10900001,27120001500643
Anton Lundell (R) (DAL)X4046,70%110700011,41000001400255
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X6223,08%10400021,17010000210552
Roman Josi (EDM)X210,00%000001,01001010840332
Jason Robertson (DAL)X2028,57%7000001,28010000610464
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X8253,23%109900001,29020103800924
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X5232,54%12600001,092600011400636
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X020,00%000001,180001102150533
Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X4054,63%112400011,38240003300176
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X2055,21%133500001,09060010120343
Patrice Bergeron (WSH)X6156,91%130200001,15110001100621
Cale Makar (NSH)X120,00%000001,04000000011531
Artemi Panarin (DET)X5132,35%6800001,25140001200414
David Perron (DET)X4140,98%6100001,31230000310443
Bo Horvat (TBL)X1156,53%123300001,16010000031163
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X3053,59%136600001,08112011100433
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X200,00%000001,00010001500522
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X5030,12%8300011,20010000230146
Kevin Fiala (NSH)X9033,77%15400101,05030000000474
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X6339,33%8900001,14110000021636
Nico Hischier (DAL)X4250,82%115500011,17000001300432
Clayton Keller (LAK)X5027,27%6600011,14010000011162
Chris Kreider (NJD)X4050,00%4800111,06130000031453
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X4252,70%14800001,09240001100245
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X2153,77%94100101,22010001500922
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X3355,42%101400001,26000002700434
Brad Marchand (OTT)X3027,27%5500031,04141010033620
William Nylander (WSH)X1027,78%5400001,11040000310243
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X4251,27%114500011,21030000010632
Devon Toews (CHI)X010,00%000000,91000000022114
John Carlson (MTL)X200,00%000000,96110000031232
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X310,00%000000,83000000420023
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X1134,33%6700001,03020000053172
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X4236,51%6300001,04000000510436
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X3052,56%97800001,13120000320413
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X3061,54%6500001,15010000021124
Tyler Bertuzzi (STL)X3231,31%31300000,96011000140213
Matt Duchene (NYR)X2156,46%96700001,05020000011523
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X4254,67%105000001,10010000021321
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X2056,86%122400000,91030000130423
Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X3115,09%5300011,15150001300510
Timo Meier (EDM)X2124,39%8200000,99110004800360
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X5034,78%6900000,97011000310123
Nick Schmaltz (BOS)X3156,69%15700001,06020000031422
Adam Fox (PHI)X110,00%000000,81000000540122
Tage Thompson (COL)X5145,19%27000001,09020001100055
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X2126,63%19900000,92240001400431
Bryan Rust (NYI)X3130,65%12400000,95230000230233
Matthew Boldy (R) (TOT)X3020,88%9100001,05020001100421
Miro Heiskanen (SJS)X120,00%000100,85000000210134
Drake Batherson (NSH)X3227,59%8700001,01130001100521
Josh Norris (NYI)X5153,91%112400000,92010002200334
Jamie Benn (WPG)X2057,51%124500010,91020000160313
Evan Bouchard (TBL)X000,00%000010,77000000051124
Andrew Copp (MTL)X2156,38%89400001,03120000032027
Roope Hintz (CHI)X3256,93%108200100,89000000021343
Lawson Crouse (COL)X3028,32%11300000,90020020032430
Tom Wilson (DET)X2234,69%4900010,99012000120533
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X3156,12%109400000,95010110032242
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X200,00%000000,86000000210230
Alexander Edler (TBL)X000,00%000000,96000000022221
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X110,00%000000,88000000410010
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X6225,00%6000001,00150000033441
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X6250,72%13800000,87141220031412
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3052,60%59700000,94010210210321
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X1024,66%7300010,89000000011153
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X3132,86%7000000,93140000033310
Tim Stuetzle (TOT)X1152,52%13900101,16120000000311
Justin Faulk (WSH)X200,00%000000,79010000033340
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X2134,09%13200001,00030000022320
Michael Bunting (R) (CBJ)X3031,82%6600000,92010001100132
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X2155,94%132100000,751100002100110
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X020,00%000000,70000000160110
Colton Parayko (MIN)X100,00%000000,67000013300023
Boone Jenner (PIT)X1255,60%48200010,95000000130221
Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X2525,24%10300010,90000000210421
Trevor Zegras (R) (CAR)X0249,25%112900000,83020001100122
Thomas Chabot (CAR)X010,00%000000,80010000230111
Kris Letang (NJD)X200,00%000000,77030330120112
Seth Jones (OTT)X010,00%000000,75000000043113
Evander Kane (MTL)X0037,10%18600010,78030021400513
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X3455,30%110300010,81040000021410
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X3160,58%10400000,80140011100541
Alex Killorn (VAN)X4233,33%9600000,82030000130405
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X120,00%000000,65000010091035
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%000000,68000000071212
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X100,00%000000,68000030120201
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X2051,60%103100000,81140000410123
Ryan Hartman (PIT)X1054,05%11100001,03000010044123
Jonathan Toews (STL)X2157,36%127100000,73010112500002
John Tavares (VAN)X1057,35%118400000,74130000510021
Alexander Kerfoot (NSH)X0048,58%98600000,93000000022022
Paul Stastny (CAR)X4055,14%95400011,06000000000424
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X2150,00%7600100,80110010320055
Moritz Seider (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,77000000041132
Noah Dobson (DAL)X010,00%000000,73000001100040
Jordan Staal (VAN)X0058,62%105600000,81020000074122
MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X020,00%000000,62000000130311
Brock Nelson (ANA)X2054,67%100600000,85010011300232
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X5150,76%71900000,80150000230421
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1154,65%17200000,82120012300421
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X1153,03%19800010,730000000102133
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X3029,55%4400000,98010000610233
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X110,00%000000,64000001100131
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2048,51%10100001,03020000310120
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X230,00%000000,73000000031221
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X100,00%000000,680000001100131
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X200,00%000010,580000000273206
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X0154,19%22700000,70111100041323
Evgenii Dadonov (CGY)X0134,55%5500000,84010000160113
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X1058,34%119300000,67040000084005
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X2023,81%6300000,79010000120242
Trevor Moore (TOT)X3117,54%5700010,71140001200421
Zach Hyman (NSH)X3050,79%6300020,66020100031325
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X7123,40%4700000,89000100041143
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X3035,90%3900000,84010000062131
Isac Lundestrom (TOT)X2048,18%46700000,86110011100034
Patrick Kane (NYI)X3029,31%11600100,67130000060026
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X0034,40%12500000,69010001100311
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X210,00%000100,60000000310111
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X2035,42%4800000,86000000210111
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X4057,14%13300000,71030000011413
Tony DeAngelo (SJS)X100,00%000000,79000130081022
Brent Burns (NJD)X300,00%000000,59000000260030
Jake DeBrusk (STL)X4135,00%6000010,810000000102311
Troy Terry (MIN)X1137,29%5900010,70000000210243
Tanner Jeannot (R) (MTL)X2136,47%8500001,14000001100401
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X3030,00%5000000,75001000011213
Brady Tkachuk (TBL)X0251,16%8600000,86010010011130
Luke Kunin (WPG)X1052,83%10600000,69021020033023
Claude Giroux (TOT)X2158,61%95200000,74110001400131
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X220,00%000000,56000000160011
Carson Soucy (CBJ)X100,00%000000,66000001100205
Matthew Grzelcyk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,68000000041010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X000,00%000000,540000001180022
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X2118,00%5000000,81110000011311
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X5028,97%10700011,04000000011311
Tyler Seguin (STL)X2055,40%100900000,69010000052112
Jack Eichel (SJS)X4050,15%98700000,78130000150242
Connor Brown (ANA)X2053,19%4700000,90000000022231
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X010,00%000000,54000001100212
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X3050,38%92100000,74120001100131
Brett Pesce (DAL)X110,00%000000,69000001200002
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X000,00%000000,61000002200031
Lars Eller (COL)X0055,10%117600000,67020000031111
Evgeni Malkin (DET)X2049,91%55700001,21030000011124
Phillip Danault (TOT)X3149,16%94800000,71230002200311
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X1128,13%9600000,71020001100222
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X2130,77%3900000,74000000022021
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X0247,85%97600000,79030002800111
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X220,00%000000,51000000170340
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X0046,07%8900000,65130000042001
Jakob Silfverberg (ARZ)X2131,65%27800000,98020000030212
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X1140,54%3700000,94000000120011
Nicolas Roy (CAR)X1154,73%78200000,94010000073111
Drew Doughty (NYI)X200,00%000000,57000000041222
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%000000,51000000190021
Taylor Hall (BOS)X1047,92%4800000,74000001300110
Brock Boeser (TBL)X1032,69%5200000,68010002200100
Robert Thomas (NYI)X2051,71%90500000,81020000000112
Damon Severson (LAK)X100,00%000000,57000010130211
Logan Couture (CHI)X2049,07%10800000,620001001170142
Jonathan Marchessault (PIT)X1039,29%2800000,75010000061102
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X200,00%000000,57000000011213
Matt Dumba (TOT)X100,00%000000,60000000011023
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X100,00%000000,54000000210113
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,56000010011031
John Klingberg (FLA)X010,00%000000,630000000291011
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (BUF)X3128,97%90100010,63020001200211
Janne Kuokkanen (ARZ)X0331,48%97200000,702200000153201
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X0350,78%70500000,87000001200221
Brayden Point (BOS)X1152,19%84300000,70010010051021
Alec Martinez (TOT)X110,00%000000,60000000097012
Philip Tomasino (R) (ARZ)X1027,84%9700000,64030010011111
Ivan Provorov (DET)X100,00%000000,50000000032012
Mattias Ekholm (DET)X000,00%000000,50000000051021
Esa Lindell (MIN)X010,00%000000,56000010011230
Ryan Suter (NSH)X000,00%000000,660000000137011
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X2129,55%4400000,65000001200114
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2056,25%4800010,63000000022310
Alexander Romanov (TOR)X000,00%000000,48002310170032
Adam Pelech (NYR)X100,00%000000,58000001100220
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X100,00%000000,64000000011203
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X100,00%000100,50000000053112
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X2255,58%81500100,70000100021313
Mike Matheson (TOT)X310,00%000000,64000000011131
Alex Formenton (CAR)X2019,40%6700000,62000000033012
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X2141,51%5300010,56011000066021
Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X1252,90%74100000,77010110011012
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X300,00%000000,47000100290132
Christian Dvorak (CBJ)X0059,68%6200000,58000000011100
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,480000000111111
Brandon Montour (SJS)X000,00%000000,71000000190121
Jeff Carter (MTL)X2058,50%61200000,86220000054010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X2160,53%3800000,59000000410034
Anders Lee (TBL)X1053,85%5200000,57000010011000
Sean Couturier (NSH)X1056,12%75200000,75000011100013
Conor Garland (MIN)X2032,08%5300000,78000010055003
Caleb Jones (CGY)X010,00%000000,72000000021020
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,510001000112001
Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X100,00%000000,480000001230010
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X1141,98%8100100,53000000011011
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X1135,06%30800000,71110000040311
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X0053,16%7900000,64110001100000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X110,00%000000,41001021100112
Oliver Kylington (PHI)X000,00%000000,49000001400001
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X010,00%000000,520000100143220
Nate Schmidt (BUF)X000,00%100000,440000001270111
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000,00%000000,390000001150100
Mike Hoffman (BUF)X2231,79%28000000,52030000033101
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X1136,73%4900010,49000002200120
Mark Stone (CHI)X0031,03%5800000,58000001400200
Matty Beniers (R) (TOR)X0050,13%39300001,05110000020011
Mason Marchment (NJD)X2026,67%3000000,87000010011121
P.K. Subban (ARZ)X210,00%000000,400120200104010
Sean Durzi (R) (MTL)X100,00%000000,56000010066021
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X1035,94%6400000,83000000021011
Justin Holl (NSH)X200,00%000000,46001000042201
Nicolas Hague (TOT)X100,00%000000,530000000243000
Casey Cizikas (COL)X1154,64%103400000,47010000033302
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ARZ)X2121,05%5700010,53030010033320
Conor Sheary (EDM)X1139,39%3300000,72000000033103
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X110,00%000000,46001010021032
Nathan Walker (TOR)X1124,61%19100010,59000000050120
Alex Tuch (PHI)X1138,01%22100000,53130100320012
Jesper Boqvist (ARZ)X0048,65%7400000,620200000157110
Kevin Hayes (MIN)X1055,41%15700000,50000000041021
Adam Boqvist (TOT)X000,00%000000,66000000055112
Gabriel Vilardi (WPG)X1052,12%70600000,73000000290100
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X2128,06%13900000,491400000134112
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000010073000
Victor Rask (ARZ)X2051,20%92000000,531400000101001
Cam Fowler (ANA)X000,00%000000,36000001100002
Patric Hornqvist (COL)X0031,03%5800000,55000000084010
Dmitry Kulikov (BOS)X000,00%000000,48000101100000
David Savard (CBJ)X000,00%000000,38000001100121
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X100,00%000000,380000000101001
Patrik Laine (EDM)X0338,98%5900000,44000001100011
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X2124,39%4100000,58010002300101
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X2047,37%3800000,80010011500101
Cole Caufield (R) (CAR)X0137,84%3700000,65120000041011
Josh Bailey (TOT)X0047,37%7600000,56000010022031
Adam Henrique (LAK)X1145,26%19000000,55000000022100
T.J. Brodie (WSH)X000,00%000000,410000002170200
Christopher Tanev (MIN)X110,00%000000,41000000033013
Jamie Drysdale (R) (TOR)X110,00%000000,58000001100000
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X000,00%000000,50000000000010
Radko Gudas (VAN)X010,00%000000,52001001100002
Max Domi (FLA)X0049,00%80200000,51000000011001
Simon Benoit (R) (WPG)X110,00%000000,390000000236111
Erik Johnson (NYR)X100,00%000000,43000000160020
Ian Cole (BOS)X010,00%000000,41001110140130
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X0042,31%5200000,66000000470002
Matthew Benning (TOR)X000,00%000000,51000000051000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X000,00%000000,41000000033011
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000,00%000000,560100100133001
Brandon Hagel (WSH)X2330,19%5300000,52000000033111
Kyle Palmieri (FLA)X1025,00%5600000,46000110022010
Bobby Brink (R) (BUF)X0027,38%8400000,44000001400011
Victor Olofsson (VAN)X1041,18%5100000,52000000077012
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X2054,23%52000000,520000000103101
Yanni Gourde (NYR)X2052,62%66900100,64000040011103
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X2013,64%2200001,06000000180110
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000010150110
Reilly Smith (OTT)X0032,65%4900000,490000001150202
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X1052,58%21300000,50030000011120
Ryan Graves (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000000190001
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X100,00%000000,44000110190112
Joel Farabee (TOT)X4041,67%4800000,58000020033011
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X2128,85%5200000,52010010033101
Mathieu Perreault (WPG)X0029,79%4700000,69000000011020
William Karlsson (TBL)X3155,24%88700000,53000000130002
Zach Whitecloud (PIT)X100,00%000000,42000000230000
Rem Pitlick (R) (TOT)X1049,54%53900000,64000000077011
Ben Hutton (STL)X000,00%000000,47000100042001
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X000,00%000000,39000000043011
Rickard Rakell (SJS)X2133,93%5600000,37000001100033
Michael Raffl (WPG)X1040,27%14900010,37120000063101
Radek Faksa (VAN)X1059,01%16100000,45000101100020
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2132,89%7600000,46010000031011
Marcus Johansson (COL)X0052,83%5300000,41110000055000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0054,12%75200000,450000000121001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X100,00%000000,48000100044100
Josh Manson (CAR)X100,00%000000,330000000127020
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X2148,89%4500000,630000000183011
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0154,57%63400000,59000000031110
Michael Rasmussen (FLA)X2051,58%107800000,360000000225120
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X000,00%000000,330000000144002
Artem Zub (VAN)X000,00%000000,32000000022001
Duncan Keith (OTT)X210,00%000000,360000000116100
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X020,00%000000,330000000261000
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X000,00%000000,37000000180000
Erik Cernak (NYI)X000,00%000000,51000100150102
Emil Bemstrom (BUF)X2029,76%42000000,42000001100010
Zach Parise (ANA)X1041,18%3400000,57000010011102
Nick Cousins (WPG)X0225,49%5100000,530000000106101
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X100,00%000000,37000010044102
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X2020,00%4000000,580000100131100
Adam Larsson (ANA)X100,00%000000,34002010081120
Pius Suter (DET)X1152,65%32100000,49000000022100
Scott Laughton (NJD)X0050,79%69900000,45000000011012
Neal Pionk (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000042010
Dean Kukan (TOR)X100,00%000000,45000000071001
Marc Staal (CAR)X000,00%000000,340000101210000
Anton Stralman (LAK)X000,00%000000,510000100261113
Phil Kessel (DAL)X0049,09%5500000,360000101100000
Keith Yandle (BUF)X000,00%000000,34000000170000
Cody Ceci (WSH)X000,00%000000,35000000210001
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X010,00%000000,35000000150001
Nick Jensen (NJD)X000,00%000000,39000000055011
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X1153,87%36200000,61000001100020
Marcus Foligno (OTT)X1036,59%4100000,500000001130120
Kole Lind (R) (TOR)X0034,48%2900000,70000004600020
Jared McCann (CHI)X1055,81%4300000,49000000022001
Rudolfs Balcers (WSH)X0025,81%3100000,84000000051101
Travis Boyd (FLA)X0051,92%80700000,44000000260011
Boris Katchouk (R) (BUF)X1129,29%9900000,32120120011120
Sam Steel (ARZ)X0049,27%55000000,60000000011000
Owen Power (R) (ARZ)X100,00%000000,48000003300012
Jacob Middleton (R) (NJD)X100,00%000000,40001330075011
Colin Miller (ARZ)X000,00%000000,64000000093101
Corey Schueneman (R) (PHI)X100,00%000000,36000000085010
Erik Haula (NJD)X0153,06%4900000,48010101100300
Ilya Mikheyev (CHI)X2039,34%6100000,47000101300001
Dylan Strome (LAK)X3050,00%14400000,99000001500111
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X1033,33%4500000,440000000143010
Martin Necas (NSH)X0048,48%3300000,57000000033010
Austin Czarnik (ARZ)X1228,13%3200000,53000000053001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (WPG)X0031,30%63900000,43000000044010
Charlie Coyle (VAN)X0057,77%70800000,43020000031000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0022,92%4800000,36110000033100
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000,00%000000,360000000127001
Andreas Athanasiou (ANA)X1127,45%5100000,490000001150000
Joe Veleno (R) (BUF)X0050,88%79800000,34020000020001
Scott Mayfield (DET)X000,00%000000,320000000215000
Gustav Lindstrom (BUF)X000,00%000000,360000000274100
Jeff Petry (WSH)X010,00%000000,280000000145010
Jack Johnson (CAR)X010,00%000000,370000000124001
Trevor Lewis (COL)X0149,51%61200000,44000000011101
Andrej Sekera (WPG)X000,00%100000,430000000101001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X010,00%000000,330000001190101
Matt Roy (WSH)X000,00%000000,38000000041002
Alexandre Carrier (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,380000000161000
Jesse Puljujarvi (SJS)X0130,19%5300000,40000001100200
Jake Evans (TBL)X1065,91%4400000,35000000065102
J.T. Compher (LAK)X1053,32%69200000,4900000001110002
Matt Nieto (TOT)X0135,14%3700000,46000000095020
Adam Lowry (PIT)X1156,97%100400000,34000120011100
Travis Hamonic (ANA)X100,00%000100,56000000011020
Brian Boyle (SJS)X1154,26%73900000,430000001140002
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%000000,39000000071100
Morgan Geekie (PHI)X0053,73%89900000,3400010001514000
Martin Fehervary (R) (SJS)X100,00%000000,38000000130002
Radim Simek (WPG)X200,00%000000,28000001100001
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X000,00%000000,32000010190000
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X100,00%000000,36001100030001
Chad Ruhwedel (PHI)X000,00%000000,310000000145000
Theodor Blueger (CHI)X2055,43%72700000,38000000210001
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (FLA)X1048,15%2700000,46000002300000
David Kampf (NSH)X0260,06%33800000,740000000117200
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X000,00%000100,33001000075002
Ryan Getzlaf (DAL)X0054,77%55500010,4200000001913100
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X100,00%000000,25000000011002
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X200,00%000000,3100001001910001
Michael Stone (ARZ)X000,00%000000,370000000116011
Calvin de Haan (PHI)X100,00%000000,23002010077202
Jaycob Megna (NSH)X000,00%000000,40000010021001
Parker Kelly (R) (STL)X0029,20%45200000,47000010041101
Matt Martin (WPG)X0025,00%6000000,32001022200000
John Marino (OTT)X010,00%000000,23000000094010
Nick Holden (OTT)X100,00%000000,25000001100002
Sam Carrick (CAR)X0054,83%54900000,54000001200010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,330010100355001
Danny DeKeyser (TBL)X000,00%000000,350000000103000
Logan Stanley (DET)X000,00%000000,400000300395001
Brandon Saad (MTL)X1022,22%2700000,86000000022100
Max Comtois (CGY)X0027,27%4400000,50001101100100
Lucas Raymond (R) (DAL)X0032,50%4000000,4000000001512000
Brett Howden (TOT)X1055,32%4700000,320000001140101
Liam Foudy (R) (TOR)X0035,90%3900000,52010000011100
Nick Paul (CBJ)X1053,50%85800000,32002010140100
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0028,77%7300000,34110000011010
Cal Clutterbuck (BOS)X1134,29%3500000,370000000123012
Jani Hakanpaa (NSH)X100,00%000000,31001010097001
Derek Grant (MTL)X0058,24%36400000,63000000052100
Derek Forbort (COL)X000,00%000000,220000100373101
Filip Hronek (NYI)X010,00%000000,33000000130000
Scott Perunovich (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,47000000011000
Andy Andreoff (TOR)X0032,56%8600000,270100000237000
Andy Greene (COL)X010,00%000000,270000000133001
Travis Konecny (CBJ)X0033,33%2400000,481100100244000
Tyler Myers (DET)X100,00%000000,22000000055201
Dylan DeMelo (CBJ)X000,00%000000,200000000165000
Brett Kulak (COL)X000,00%000000,250000000447000
Chris Wideman (FLA)X000,00%000000,800000000451000
Josh Anderson (FLA)X0132,94%8500000,20001000022011
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X1033,33%1500000,750000000156010
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X0034,29%3500000,34000000064110
Jack McBain (R) (TOR)X1047,40%19200000,650100003130002
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0154,76%4200000,43000010099011
Andrew Ladd (STL)X0029,17%2400000,40000010033000
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100,00%000000,220000000221002
Dysin Mayo (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,300000000291000
Owen Tippett (COL)X0134,15%4100000,45000000180100
Logan O'Connor (MTL)X1128,13%3200000,570000000145001
Ryan Murray (STL)X100,00%000000,38000000051001
Mark Pysyk (NYR)X000,00%000000,2700000002011000
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,280021000102001
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X0033,33%300000,280010000456000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (BUF)X0047,65%72400000,22020000011002
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X2036,73%4900000,27000000170101
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X0054,19%40600000,44020002300000
Jordan Greenway (CAR)X1030,00%3000000,31000000066110
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X1031,71%4100000,2900000001414010
Ondrej Kase (WSH)X2032,56%4300000,3900000001410011
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X0128,57%2800000,4300000002011000
Robert Hagg (FLA)X100,00%000000,5800000001513010
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0052,37%71800000,260000000118000
Seth Jarvis (R) (TOR)X1030,68%52800000,38000000021010
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X0052,61%61400000,43000000082000
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X1052,33%19300000,4200000001511011
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X0053,55%28200000,670000000158000
Nick Blankenburg (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,29000000022000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X000,00%000000,360000000109010
Mike Hardman (R) (WPG)X0042,31%2600000,3300000003119001
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X100,00%000000,240000000261101
Eric Robinson (PIT)X0027,50%4000000,42000000073000
Ilya Lyubushkin (VAN)X000,00%000000,250000000293000
Samuel Girard (MTL)X000,00%000000,35000000510000
Michael Del Zotto (SJS)X000,00%000000,66000000090000
Mark Friedman (CGY)X000,00%000000,430000101170000
Blake Coleman (DET)X1031,48%5400000,2700000002424100
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X0045,00%2000000,49000000011110
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X0226,67%3000000,38000000033101
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (TOR)X0026,96%40800000,37000000044100
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X0045,00%6000000,25000000011000
Corey Perry (DAL)X1036,11%3600000,2800010001212010
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X2023,40%4700000,33001100055010
Denis Gurianov (FLA)X1023,91%4600000,20000001100100
Jon Merrill (FLA)X000,00%000000,26000000130000
Justin Barron (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,38000000000001
Mason Appleton (COL)X0042,50%4000000,26000000055010
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X1029,55%4400000,2700000001212010
Riley Nash (ARZ)X0154,05%44400000,3600000001313000
Patrik Berglund (TOR)X0033,33%42900000,370100000163000
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X000,00%000000,290000000287001
John Moore (WSH)X000,00%000000,210000000181010
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X0055,88%3400000,360000001140000
Andrej Sustr (STL)X000,00%000000,220000000328000
Cam York (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,320000000335000
Tomas Nosek (WSH)X0055,93%23600000,640000000161000
Alexander Barabanov (NJD)X0017,65%1700000,450000102160110
Sam Gagner (NSH)X0056,67%3000000,37000010180000
Erik Gustafsson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,190000000445000
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0040,82%4900000,26000000150000
Nils Hoglander (COL)X1030,30%3300000,22000000033010
Yegor Sharangovich (CHI)X0040,00%2500000,39000001100001
Jeffrey Viel (R) (ARZ)X0031,25%1600000,37000000075100
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X1050,00%1800000,380000000333001
Connor Murphy (DAL)X100,00%000000,17000000011001
Jimmy Vesey (WSH)X0027,59%2900000,3500000003420001
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X0046,65%34300000,380000000263000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,36000000180000
Dylan Gambrell (OTT)X0050,06%77300000,2100000003013000
Colton Sissons (DET)X0053,25%92400000,17000001100010
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X0033,87%6200000,260000000208000
Dante Fabbro (FLA)X000,00%000000,240000000451000
Mason Mctavish (R) (TOT)X0029,70%16500000,46000000210101
Johan Larsson (ANA)X0057,89%3800000,37000000033000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X100,00%000000,18000010180002
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1033,33%600001,06000003500010
Barrett Hayton (SJS)X1047,37%5700000,26000000031000
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X0051,04%43300000,24000000077000
Cody Eakin (COL)X0055,05%30700000,39000000140000
Jesper Fast (CHI)X1029,79%4700000,35000001100101
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAR)X0025,00%1200000,34000001100010
Loui Eriksson (STL)X0037,50%2400000,370000000105000
Logan Shaw (EDM)X1048,29%46800000,2900000003434000
Will Borgen (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,58000000043010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000,00%000000,20000000054000
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X1037,50%4000000,270000100268100
Tyler Motte (DET)X1025,00%1600000,3100000001111000
Michael McLeod (MIN)X1048,50%23300000,280000000281001
Rasmus Asplund (TOR)X0028,34%37400000,35120002300000
Richard Panik (BUF)X0041,67%2400000,26000000180000
Zach Sanford (VAN)X0056,25%1600000,42000001300000
Max Willman (WPG)X0031,60%30700000,3400000002411000
Adam Cracknell (TOR)X0025,53%4700000,160000000158000
Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X0060,00%2000000,280000000154000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000,00%000000,420000000156000
Sean Walker (COL)X000,00%000000,2700000002017000
Darren Helm (NSH)X1050,00%1400000,4100000001414010
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X100,00%000000,1400000002626000
Cory Conacher (TOR)X0034,11%12900000,18000000083000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X0025,25%9900000,11010000022000
Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X0060,00%1000000,34001000077001
Luke Glendening (PIT)X0057,94%23300000,380000000113000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIT)X0145,00%2000000,270000000247000
Jason Spezza (VAN)X0059,02%18300000,250000001250000
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X008,33%1200000,400000000198000
Brad Hunt (ANA)X000,00%000000,52000000081000
Karson Kuhlman (VAN)X0031,25%1600000,50000003300000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X0058,62%2900000,28000000022000
Viktor Svedberg (WPG)X000,00%000000,190000000124000
Zdeno Chara (CHI)X000,00%000000,190000000362000
Gerald Mayhew (BOS)X0028,81%5900000,250000002210000
Riley Stillman (CBJ)X000,00%000000,120011100325000
Sam Lafferty (CAR)X0044,44%900000,470000001110000
Nicolas Meloche (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,300000000120000
Greg McKegg (OTT)X0049,64%27600000,3300000003510000
Dmitrij Jaskin (WPG)X0036,36%2200000,250000000437010
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%000000,1200201004420002
Olli Juolevi (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,620000000452000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (NYR)X0050,00%1200000,28000001100001
Zach Aston-Reese (DET)X1029,79%9400000,13000000055000
Sergei Plotnikov (TOR)X1030,34%17800000,17000000088100
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X0136,00%2500000,19000000077000
Nathan Bastian (FLA)X0044,44%9000000,3600000003217001
Kyle Turris (BUF)X0032,65%4900000,11000100022000
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0026,19%4200000,2100000003013000
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X0058,33%1200000,2100000001515000
Petteri Lindbohm (BUF)X0025,00%4000000,0900000002727001
Kris Russell (MTL)X000,00%000000,650000000102000
Brendan Smith (CGY)X000,00%000000,2700000002014000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0056,00%22500000,280000001370010
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X0064,29%1400000,230000000457000
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X0125,00%800000,42000110000010
William Lagesson (TOR)X0066,67%300000,37000000050000
Brendan Gaunce (EDM)X1053,37%16300000,28000000066002
Cole Sillinger (R) (SJS)X0050,68%29600000,1600000001212000
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X1023,53%1700000,17001000044000
Kale Clague (R) (TOR)X000,00%100001,210000000111000
Brett Leason (R) (COL)X00100.00%100001,23000000033100
Dustin Brown (LAK)X0033,33%300002,14000000011000
Braden Schneider (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,31000001300000
Dillon Dube (VAN)X0051,72%2900000,23000002400000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (BUF)X0023,08%1300000,1200000002016000
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X0035,71%2800000,1400001002310000
Akim Aliu (BUF)X0035,85%5300000,0800000001919000
Drew O'Connor (R) (COL)X0018,75%1600000,15000000022001
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0049,10%33200000,1500000001917000
Michael McCarron (TOT)X0066,67%1800000,1600000001515010
Ryan Donato (NYI)X0023,53%5100000,1600000003226000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PHI)X0041,18%1700000,11000000066000
Curtis Lazar (NJD)X0060,47%12900000,110000000202000
Kevin Connauton (LAK)X000,00%000000,35000000093000
Erik Brannstrom (STL)X000,00%000000,17000010170000
Yegor Korshkov (PHI)X0045,83%2400000,4800000001812000
Jayson Megna (CBJ)X0054,27%19900000,250000001290000
Henrik Borgstrom (CGY)X0045,45%1100000,1900000003122000
Adam Beckman (R) (NYI)X0046,43%2800000,110000000374000
Brad Richardson (STL)X0054,26%28200000,160000000428000
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X0047,22%7200000,1500000004317000
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X0054,27%23400000,180000000447000
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X0028,57%700000,28000000000000
Devin Shore (NJD)X000,00%000000,58000000022000
Ryan Carpenter (NJD)X0052,17%2300000,44000000240000
Adam Raska (R) (TOR)X0020,00%1000000,2900000001111001
Reid Boucher (VAN)X000,00%300000,1700000001010000
Lane Pederson (R) (PHI)X0057,07%20500000,1100000001212000
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X0028,57%1400000,0800000001717001
Yakov Trenin (DAL)X0027,78%1800000,1700000004343000
Joakim Nordstrom (BUF)X0060,00%500000,38000000030000
Greg Pateryn (DET)X000,00%000000,49000001100000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,77000000130000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,59000000081000
Alexandre Texier (NYI)X0025,00%1200000,26000001100000
Roland McKeown (FLA)X000,00%000000,69000000061000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X000,00%800000,23000000011000
Haydn Fleury (ARZ)X000,00%000000,32000000041000
Stephen Johns (TOR)X000,00%000000,150000000111000
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X000,00%000000,2900000001010000
Darren Dietz (WPG)X000,00%000000,090000000136000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (VAN)X0033,33%600000,200000000117000
Filip Hallander (R) (PHI)X0032,88%14600000,13000000011000
Joel Armia (WSH)X0033,33%600000,2200000001716000
Eeli Tolvanen (STL)X0023,53%3400000,16000001400000
Derek Stepan (LAK)X0052,71%12900000,170000000278000
Dan Renouf (BUF)X0030,77%1300000,0700000004133000
Oliver Wahlstrom (FLA)X0030,74%24400000,0300000004240000
Alexander Radulov (TBL)X000,00%100000,35000000000000
Jay Beagle (NYR)X0053,92%31900000,0800000004320000
Jake Muzzin (MIN)X000,00%000000,0300000004520000
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Cale Fleury (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cal Foote (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000430000
Ville Heinola (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Paul Byron (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alex Newhook (R) (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
Stefan Noesen (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
Blake Comeau (VAN)X000,00%200000,00000000120000
Milan Lucic (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
David Schlemko (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Taro Hirose (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Zack MacEwen (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan Perlini (CBJ)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Jacob Moverare (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (SJS)X0050,00%200000,00000000170000
Reese Johnson (R) (DET)X0042,86%700000,00000000042000
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (MTL)X000,00%100000,00000000120000
Zemgus Girgensons (CBJ)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Michael Pezzetta (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Charles Hudon (NYI)X00100.00%100000,000000000126000
Cedric Paquette (MTL)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Adam Brooks (ARZ)X0021,05%3800000,00000000450000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jan Rutta (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Noah Cates (R) (MTL)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000110000
Joel Kiviranta (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000210000
Drake Caggiula (ANA)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Alec Regula (R) (ARZ)X000,00%100000,00000000021000
Dominic Toninato (MIN)X0044,00%2500000,00000000120000
Josh Dunne (STL)X0028,00%2500000,00000000066000
Filip Zadina (STL)X0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (STL)X000,00%300000,00000000088000
Seth Griffith (TOR)X0029,27%4100000,00000000088000
Colin White (CAR)X0050,00%14800000,00001000099000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (OTT)X0041,18%6800000,00000000099000
Aaron Palushaj (BUF)X0021,43%1400000,0000001001010000
Jack Rathbone (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Cody Glass (ARZ)X0027,74%13700000,00000000044000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (NYI)X0020,00%1000000,000000000275000
Paul Cotter (R) (NYI)X0050,00%400000,0000000001313000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (NYI)X0016,67%600000,0000000001111000
Clark Bishop (CBJ)X0034,07%9100000,00000000000000
Zac Rinaldo (VAN)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Nick Merkley (WPG)X0037,50%800000,0000000002121000
Blake Hillman (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X0050,94%10600000,0000000001010000
Pat Maroon (DET)X0062,50%800000,0000000002929000
Derick Brassard (DET)X0059,13%23000000,0000000003434000
Justin Danforth (R) (NJD)X0056,25%17600000,0000000004242000
Julien Gauthier (PHI)X0038,24%3400000,0000000004343000
Patrick Brown (BOS)X0052,64%39700000,0000000004343000
Keaton Middleton (R) (BUF)X000,00%400000,0000000004545000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom (R) (FLA)20000,9332,3751002300000,0000011000
Thomas Greiss (TBL)40100,9292,33129005700000,0000033000
Mike Smith (NSH)63100,9272,0432400111500000,0000441000
Elvis Merzlikins (MTL)21100,9201,5080002250000,0000143000
Igor Shesterkin (SJS)3726640,9172,27216464829870210,4005376431
Thomas McCollum (BUF)10000,9173,7148003360000,000002000
Spencer Martin (COL)31000,9172,6491004480000,000018000
Robin Lehner (LAK)1812420,9162,11102200364290100,66731528100
Dustin Tokarski (NJD)116300,9132,0353220182070011,0007733010
Jonas Johansson (TOR)103410,9113,1651320273020200,333384210
Thatcher Demko (TOT)3822950,9082,8922212410711600300,76913368520
Nico Daws (R) (TOT)91500,9072,9139200192040000,0000521010
Pavel Francouz (COL)3091820,9073,05169100869210110,50022713311
Ville Husso (PIT)1811600,9052,72101402464820100,66731726110
Cam Talbot (NSH)41271040,9032,6323960710510810200,83312414600
Craig Anderson (SJS)85200,9022,3543401171740001,0003637010
Jack Campbell (LAK)2819600,9022,68156922707110100,00002815211
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)41211550,9012,6823760610610660110,75012414233
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)44281410,9002,6524930411011030200,8899440421
Jaroslav Halak (NYR)83110,9002,7131000141400000,0000340001
Jeremy Swayman (R) (DAL)41110,9003,14114006600000,0000044000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NJD)37221020,8992,70206722939180110,8005369030
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)2916730,8992,94157120777590001,00062519111
Juuse Saros (MTL)43301110,8982,6725838411511290100,73719431210
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)2815830,8972,82159742757290120,727112617210
Darcy Kuemper (NYR)40271100,8972,7622820110510150101,0006403320
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (TOT)125300,8962,5653802232210001,0003836110
Cal Petersen (CAR)33181300,8953,441794211039780421,0003319221
David Rittich (WPG)2781610,8953,60143441868160111,00032518420
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (COL)83400,8943,4541820242270001,000580100
Karel Vejmelka (R) (ANA)1810320,8942,7097842444160100,00001431110
Kevin Lankinen (OTT)50100,8942,81149007660000,0000143000
Ken Appleby (TOR)20010,8933,3654003280000,000003000
Andrew Hammond (COL)91600,8923,8445300292680000,0000823100
Vitek Vanecek (WSH)2413820,8922,73134101615630100,692132123003
Philipp Grubauer (VAN)2671110,8913,29120540666080000,75081826000
Tristan Jarry (CHI)31161230,8912,69180503817430310,00003112210
Carter Hart (CAR)174630,8913,9783121555030100,66791331100
Ilya Samsonov (BOS)43201740,8913,1524416312811700400,6676430202
Anthony Stolarz (PHI)163600,8903,3772901413740011,00021033111
Jonathan Quick (DAL)4428940,8893,2125426213612260200,6673440300
Brian Elliott (TOT)72110,8892,5827900121080000,3333242000
Adin Hill (FLA)2231200,8893,6896340595310200,00001431001
John Gibson (STL)40171830,8883,4922850213311870100,0000401410
Mikko Koskinen (EDM)2814640,8873,13153501807070100,900102619300
Frederik Andersen (OTT)43221740,8863,0525202212811240200,86715431142
Stuart Skinner (R) (ARZ)153820,8864,4080520595170100,88991331010
Jon Gillies (WPG)2231320,8844,23116220827060100,75041824000
James Reimer (DET)38221150,8842,922300211129640100,68816387142
Semyon Varlamov (TOT)2716810,8823,07156402806790100,00002712022
Jake Oettinger (TOT)26101320,8823,65139760857200000,33332619301
Spencer Knight (R) (FLA)3372210,8813,7016891911048760311,0002313112
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)2581020,8813,42126400726030000,700102024110
Jean-Francois Berube (TOR)2731910,8794,391409201038510001,00032316110
Jordan Binnington (CBJ)2161110,8784,02109040736000100,00001925010
Michael Hutchinson (TOR)142910,8784,5768300524260000,75041321200
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)38111850,8783,8919592212710390100,72711377310
Erik Kallgren (R) (STL)61310,8763,7525620161290001,0004418000
Scott Wedgewood (DET)75200,8763,1442000221770000,0000738000
Martin Jones (PHI)36102040,8753,791870011189450300,700103310101
Ilya Sorokin (TBL)44221640,8743,5724564014611580020,8577440101
Aaron Dell (BUF)3772410,8724,4517530113010180110,71473310221
Calvin Pickard (BUF)2221010,8664,7191821725380100,80051233000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (CAR)10000,8617,3641005360000,000004000
Antti Raanta (TOT)143700,8514,5962720483230001,0004835000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)82110,8513,4135200201340000,0000441000
Magnus Hellberg (TBL)21000,8463,7764004260000,0000011000
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey