Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (PIT)X614556101362809119634210626113,16%7134922,111010206523200002
Connor McDavid (TOT)X60345892160102003007921011,33%18124320,728192764214000018
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X61374885428001681612407321215,42%8135622,2310102047244000023
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X6128578548375521762157215813,02%3112018,36613194319400000
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X61374784170031122957622112,54%4125920,657142163214000016
Claude Giroux (WPG)X61265884290081811965113913,27%23141323,1731821302190005109
Patrick Kane (NYI)X6043408313140411542929723114,73%7144324,057162360203000118
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X61305080422206013029910922410,03%6142123,307121954243000163
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X4634457922220661392386717214,29%22108223,535162145142000198
Mark Stone (DET)X60384078363410901002678218014,23%8113818,977132053215000140
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X5735407529135321322847520612,32%16128922,626111740184000279
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X5822537519260741611534712714,38%9131922,7441721221770000118
Roman Josi (EDM)X611857752495891141774310910,17%116153125,111513281122290112202
Sean Couturier (TOT)X613638742180391672617420413,79%15120519,75814225721800016
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X612846741554101511051915410714,66%10135322,185172232237000356
Alexander Edler (PIT)X6118567436975171851694012010,65%65140423,0191322962350001166
Brent Burns (FLA)X611559741230075123143529910,49%91161926,5591726962611013198
Cam Atkinson (SJS)X5938357322220411262606916014,62%13119320,227101750188000468
Brad Marchand (OTT)X59383573127725981692635721914,45%14133022,546142047225101559
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X56274673256021901825214214,84%5117921,065141936205101364
Brayden Point (WSH)X5333397213140331761925513517,19%9108720,518122039200000252
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X5027437015135211422325315611,64%8102320,456212765226000142
Mark Giordano (NSH)X611951707515116112170409211,18%90151024,761117281122141016253
Timo Meier (EDM)X61333669254715100782176414515,21%16122220,038122049196000275
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X513237691750101361033078521010,42%14106520,886121869171000083
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X463138692260191572055514215,12%12114024,7781321421870118175
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X603335680120181472436515813,58%11128521,421210226323100002
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X60214667-19395641321815210511,60%79154425,731314271162350112180
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X61343266348035922266815315,04%9123220,197121948232000143
Tomas Hertl (COL)X4132346616120431412055214615,61%1896523,5381523541550004164
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X54323466123401401781936614116,58%18122822,7461521421681125169
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X611947662080461081744112010,92%10131221,513131632220000116
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X611155666751510011612231929,02%78151824,8972027812160111165
Elias Pettersson (R) (CGY)X612738654140281012347216711,54%9131321,5339124624200006
Reilly Smith (MTL)X613331642140201192085313315,87%11123320,215914461930005179
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X61313364529534982276615913,66%1099316,281181959192000015
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X612143641915530113165588912,73%102161326,4410818962211232229
Artemi Panarin (DET)X6020446429808100206631399,71%3121920,32312154122400000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X5822416315415791722046814710,78%5137323,6751116421930003274
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X61135063330076116110428611,82%121159426,1461218512190004247
Brock Boeser (WSH)X61224062640231032046315810,78%2106517,46571246173000030
Seth Jones (OTT)X611745621048094107113428515,04%88158225,94121123752440110232
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X61253661184012892175717211,52%7142423,354913432540111146
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X6121406195409265149599914,09%82157325,7915722912490112242
Victor Hedman (STL)X619526121802311912534847,20%107152525,0051924812300111249
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X443030602812021892338418812,88%22107324,397613571610115180
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X551941603220112184213601438,92%17137625,0151015432261122193
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X552732591628101001412125115112,74%4122222,23791645201000149
Alex Killorn (BUF)X60273259-84210991142587215310,47%17122120,35131427922242027120
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X612633594120181552276916711,45%12119919,65101121471741232169
Bo Horvat (NSH)X61194059104410891591635812011,66%5116319,066142032187000446
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4228305814455110102141369419,86%1187820,925111631144000254
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X612434581180581172205714710,91%9124120,34581351235000116
Kris Letang (WPG)X57134558167610124107146661058,90%69140124,57710171012500004172
John Carlson (MTL)X618505802915271188932808,99%99159026,0731619602230110220
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X61223557193951521651684411713,10%10118519,4211617211911124178
Logan Couture (ANA)X4518395721140551251715913210,53%23112324,96279231371124203
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X6118395716057129141289812,77%7107717,656162239200011182
Adam Pelech (NYR)X611641573094016183128488712,50%114146423,9951015622231011171
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X611443570195478714242599,86%58135522,2241620842050000108
Brayden Schenn (DET)X60134457299951828114939778,72%3113418,90214163419200000
William Karlsson (MIN)X61282856126053842004614514,00%8120019,681081857241000160
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X592135562666016189128327616,41%299716,89391228184000015
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X61183856-4760137111125417314,40%89149224,4651015672020000175
David Krejci (NYI)X60164056-36020164173441259,25%11115119,194162032200000158
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X60144256810040164149421179,40%6121720,2831215352010004107
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X5413435615200319484255815,48%89134924,998715541760000198
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X6113435612203872102376012,75%41126320,713161970242000043
Auston Matthews (BOS)X452134551320211201656313912,73%3107423,8671017421841012114
Duncan Keith (OTT)X6110455519300436295316310,53%79137522,5451924632450000214
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X452430541728093721984913012,12%6109624,3751217461670001124
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X4824305410281034832305816310,43%4110723,0751015421800006127
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X612034542616038761675312011,98%5104917,205101537203000017
Kevin Hayes (COL)X451935541222053931383611613,77%13100122,2541418341610002163
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X602528537240831111584913015,82%3106917,82651116108000440
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X6119345324300100138239791707,95%4117119,194913571931014140
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X532626521112041831915616313,61%5110120,789101945186000051
Matt Duchene (BOS)X47203252560131201443410413,89%3105722,4951318321590111102
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X6018345224020105189431129,52%598216,36918275722500007
Erik Johnson (BOS)X61123951116401035293245912,90%82142623,385813391920000167
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X571041512155318711947928,40%78137024,0351823711980000203
Kyle Connor (WSH)X6124265058012751905113012,63%4119319,556101641196000118
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X54222850-5160481551554511614,19%24108620,1061117471710000128
Evgeny Dadonov (NSH)X612228501318030721885812811,70%4121119,86581345234000022
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X611139501518045150143341147,69%6141323,1727925237000175
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X492326490200531211816713512,71%11122625,035914341860001202
Tyler Seguin (STL)X33212849222011101161399013,04%1287626,546814411290005162
David Perron (DET)X602029493448089471684611111,90%4106817,8049133718500000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X57193049125532871876812910,16%892816,27391249175000124
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X61173249133354581173361159,83%0101716,6869153819000006
Shea Weber (SJS)X541633496940187481164510113,79%75138225,598715631831122152
Esa Lindell (BOS)X6115344916640144741254010012,00%82150624,6971623602360000173
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X6194049348401865384274910,71%60134021,963111445193000189
Josh Anderson (BOS)X6125234859915228941765813614,20%8126120,68791641211000147
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X46232548-1216059961644611114,02%12102122,1961218421680003125
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X602127486355461021655711912,73%2123720,62410143122900000
Zach Parise (BOS)X50192948660301031695513211,24%5105621,11891740176011475
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X6119294811595156130144349613,19%8121419,918101841218101285
Paul Stastny (MIN)X58183048-5400631811744911410,34%14117320,2371118512161011103
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X6184048335001186311237697,14%92146824,0731013511970114208
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X61840489441010355115251056,96%44112518,445141970226000015
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X5422254712360104972056011710,73%4121722,54761343202000136
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X61123547-39152107081305614,81%73140523,028917562110112166
Mike Green (WPG)X6111364720260533970154615,71%55125920,647132049232000077
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X47222446924062911794414712,29%1692619,707101735179000247
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X4513334630402368115257011,30%9106723,701910211620113146
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X581036463211751775259195816,95%52130622,5210313432120440145
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X6173946-3140457511143746,31%88154425,3141014501850004218
Keith Yandle (MTL)X617394613160355849122914,29%51131621,57461036227000082
Brock Nelson (ANA)X442322452380341231485110815,54%9109324,85358251221126182
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X612025451124047621554511712,90%19120219,70691534189000173
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X611926451660191191383710713,77%3102616,8288163119000000
Phillip Danault (WSH)X6117284512535113201157358710,83%19124420,3911211641019146
Jordan Staal (WPG)X601629451540152146172361189,30%16127021,1641014431820115205
Phil Kessel (MIN)X54143145-11203864118399311,86%5126123,364913302290113139
Radko Gudas (WSH)X611233452599151435292255913,04%59125220,536713562050221174
Joe Thornton (TOT)X60113445-6401513012635918,73%8108018,003172032213000139
Lars Eller (WPG)X61192544124071351255210215,20%1799616,331239430003146
Evander Kane (CBJ)X611826441210810240501604711011,25%4121619,9379164121300005
Alex Tuch (TOT)X601727441134012066180461269,44%4116319,393101354245101220
Brett Pesce (BOS)X61935445260765685497410,59%68126420,7361016522110002162
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X6183644-14515141798530819,41%66157625,834913512510220165
Bryan Rust (NYI)X612419431628069881534812815,69%23110118,057613301880115249
Paul Byron (WPG)X612221430380801142015614710,95%16121219,887815421862022120
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X302023432022098881234110116,26%1280126,69257251210002120
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X61172643-7240661271685613510,12%12116719,135121749234000044
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X6014294316882013371102266813,73%113146624,435712411940004165
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X61133043126410915699376413,13%92135122,157916551681121199
Jack Eichel (BOS)X38123143161206383120237710,00%394124,7631316261430001129
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X61113243293810756889226412,36%96148924,405914482280112200
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X61212142-92352490150379114,00%9113618,6272929177011040
Dustin Brown (MTL)X6119234220620173671474410612,93%694815,53000848000242
Josh Bailey (SJS)X611923422422103151119347015,97%3123620,27461022203000017
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X6063642-9695148629927496,06%93147324,544711532120000183
Ryan Suter (WSH)X6133942-334081617917603,80%63139522,86391258189000096
J.T. Compher (ANA)X61212041819550861715012212,28%13121919,987411371770002114
Scott Laughton (BUF)X6018234155220139140134468813,43%1696016,00549381980113130
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X611823411802353135319113,33%2106317,422792917500001
Richard Panik (BUF)X60172441-103408677181511339,39%10108318,043694720400016
Taylor Hall (FLA)X54152641-216055781424010410,56%11108220,04491329200101596
Josh Leivo (TOT)X61152641-1447253576166431209,04%10106417,44281035166000140
Justin Faulk (PIT)X6110314125615957111039829,09%91134822,103710491851232207
Drew Doughty (NYI)X6183341129002064273254810,96%47141923,274101443222000020
Kris Russell (TOT)X617344133411549537626399,21%90118919,5042623670001183
John Klingberg (FLA)X6163541016058627725567,79%65138022,6341014532260001172
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X41221840-21406894122195618,03%11103425,22336301721015126
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X612020405109151991131724011811,63%24109417,9314523139000594
Frans Nielsen (STL)X59182240-360391681413911612,77%9128221,723912252081014169
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X57112940-122604971104274710,58%44130822,944111564206000031
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X6193140700013410632908,49%1099016,2412319141000056
Jeff Petry (DET)X608324023655130368423489,52%44121220,21481248224000020
Neal Pionk (ANA)X617334016740119897940678,86%67130321,354913471700110180
Ryan Murray (MIN)X58436401554715119407,84%82122021,0411011321860110170
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X6016233922915232651504411510,67%11122720,45571228214000365
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X61201838164037661683111911,90%7119619,618412351920008196
Anders Lee (WSH)X611721388781016056118289214,41%5102216,761452718500003
Boone Jenner (PIT)X6117213823780189110121329814,05%9101916,71000131234169
Devin Shore (COL)X51152338-92209768106347814,15%889617,57481226166011338
Nick Foligno (CHI)X52142438794301631521284712410,94%19112821,70145181250226172
Jamie Benn (SJS)X611424382845513571176601407,95%1299516,31391238152011052
Bryan Little (TOR)X57112738-1711543103154431267,14%11121921,3931417392011016144
Max Domi (FLA)X61112738-7381073104151451257,28%7108617,80113144322300002
Torey Krug (NJD)X60533383551562535422419,26%33119519,923121536228000012
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X37181937-153801021171474210012,24%1989424,17448261250000108
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X61162137-1232010387189591268,47%11118919,495101548203000136
Eric Staal (NSH)X61142337-11280644596408914,58%6113718,65191015234000012
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X6073037-163801171119424597,45%111156926,1531114562230000204
Ryan Strome (COL)X54181836-530106775139439212,95%5100418,59381133186000177
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X60181836-160111061613910011,18%4106917,821673820000000
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X531521361766026154153521169,80%8131224,75448452220004172
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X591422361242017269170301198,24%8120920,49371037207000241
Dylan Strome (LAK)X58132336-22604011514142909,22%4120120,713710301940001134
Tyler Bozak (COL)X51112536-101153913812036849,17%498319,273912291690003106
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X617293616380545369275510,14%63119919,6651015351580000124
Derek Stepan (LAK)X58191635137585108139369613,67%14109418,8736935181000061
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X61191635191553128142399913,38%2106917,5242631165000020
Chris Kreider (TOT)X60181735-444016542126336014,29%5110718,4663929195000150
Clayton Keller (LAK)X60152035-9604063111278713,51%4104217,3764102518500004
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X52142135283605457113339012,39%394718,213692616200000
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X60132235-110201873199284713,13%60138523,088614512220000136
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X58122335-102356710214244958,45%7120520,7811011332001011128
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X60112435-172204880115321099,57%5120820,1421113352050004146
Brad Richardson (BOS)X61112435216037138153511067,19%16102116,7422416100000455
Cam Fowler (TOR)X6092635-38240519610831788,33%95142223,707815652190001203
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (NYR)X6182735-67351394977204510,39%67128421,0641014552100110159
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X6053035320055598624565,81%70135922,643101346228000172
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X61191534-294810150158218661478,72%14137322,506713511960007225
Adam Henrique (TOT)X60151934192006169101419214,85%686914,4933619114000015
Ben Hutton (CHI)X60122234-19871511769100267012,00%65142623,777714592151011170
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X6010243474951236495326610,53%80137722,956915501980002187
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X5892534-3212042100145501176,21%6120620,7921214311850005148
Brad Hunt (TOR)X6082634-12300516910134667,92%76118519,75448551690111156
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X61331342229548497329554,11%85141623,211910422020112217
Brady Tkachuk (R) (CAR)X611815332113517355119337215,13%894815,5437103118900009
Mathieu Joseph (R) (ARZ)X61171633-2320010283121289214,05%9108217,7304420950001101
Alexander Steen (COL)X421617339100666695245916,84%1085520,3754921145000081
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X6116173331152274110328114,55%10112218,4075122321300006
Nico Hischier (MIN)X61161733-123807880128328612,50%14111518,280552422800000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X60151833-1420382166591129,04%13126421,07628371750111166
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X611518339535115581113010413,51%1395315,6241510531016220
Marco Scandella (TOR)X60141933-138151025894276514,89%89120920,167512491820110139
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X60141933700345112288212,50%179213,192793018700005
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X6192433136551526776295511,84%60130021,316410401920001197
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X618253337551314280343910,00%76130921,4526846195011059
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X33627331612019767428608,11%1054616,551451745000263
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X6162733-343951119811742715,13%89141723,224812822250111175
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X611913321646085621453210213,10%5116019,024373719200005
Jason Zucker (ANA)X61141832-5380805615039979,33%8104217,0827930180000011
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X61112132268801885896246911,46%76148124,287613522340110167
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X4210223224275362750183520,00%4484420,09549241130110139
Colin White (CAR)X6110223286068691215610,99%987614,360223270004124
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4692332-454013010611732727,69%898521,421910271660002113
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X44181331-1134012674117257715,38%11101423,05257171370003163
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X61181331-102206968142338912,68%3117519,2663932203000227
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X60171431-8601013787132339012,88%16105317,56000161015179
Craig Smith (CGY)X611516319320393885267317,65%262710,2800017000012
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X61141731-1216010140120399711,67%1295715,6924612532244232
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X61131831-53010484813232809,85%178712,90471125165000012
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X61121931282806665105308211,43%3112518,452571922300006
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X61112031-32154468105317710,48%109124120,343710591820002161
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X6092231-164010123131441026,87%9104217,371111226171000173
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X616253118780140548022457,50%75147024,10369431860110212
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X601614301220446107275014,95%466111,0101143300000
Derick Brassard (PHI)X61151530-13275116111112307913,39%493915,396391911100001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X61141630-6481059134135329110,37%2176912,61000743000064
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X61141630-21280708914849989,46%14103817,0103317104000033
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X50131730-10791516144103286012,62%695319,0633623156000184
Luke Glendening (FLA)X611317308375113120106307312,26%1077012,623251458011124
Radek Faksa (VAN)X61111930-341512813911732959,40%18123020,16246251420115176
Damon Severson (LAK)X6062430634060447722537,79%52129321,542911411870001176
Tyler Myers (PIT)X613273015451546604919386,12%60116619,110009140220211
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X42171229-9803837108285715,74%175818,05891735152000039
Sam Steel (R) (TBL)X35141529-500914014638999,59%1478222,33257211051235113
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X54141529-71405645883010615,91%782915,34437169900008
Tom Wilson (DET)X59131629111142016490164461387,93%1686114,601121721314258
Connor Brown (ANA)X61131629-2601380129369610,08%876112,48134154300001
Zack Smith (WSH)X61131629250101115994315913,83%1177512,7062812570006196
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X60121729-6100586111297210,81%1395215,8643720115000195
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X6112172962609161102345111,76%79134722,087512612111012178
Brett Connolly (SJS)X61111829611594911741779,40%775212,321231031011027
Travis Zajac (DET)X601019291600717710834769,26%1691915,320000021314303
Matt Dumba (FLA)X469202987201443588246510,23%47112324,413710381960001105
Olli Maatta (TOT)X6192029-2730064859736679,28%89142123,297512571940111185
Brett Kulak (COL)X5372229272101314569184210,14%6398018,4826832138000193
Andy Greene (BOS)X6172229-243583529029597,78%56118219,37279511671121160
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X4352429-2434058546933547,25%6892021,3921012421500001115
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TBL)X59121628-40009110113319810,62%17104617,7324621144000028
Justin Williams (NJD)X6012162876094199207912,12%179913,322132618900004
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X33111728-2803210015843866,96%880424,37459391160004141
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X61111728124715736311623979,48%1487414,33000010002107
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X6111172860015311732789,40%162710,273581769011224
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X619192861152113110637598,49%4115518,932242620900006
P.K. Subban (TOT)X5982028-65801656574305010,81%64148225,125712432080000203
William Nylander (WSH)X586222842016855194310,91%368911,88111121918300000
Troy Stecher (COL)X5552328-1332096745621478,93%72119121,65437281400111174
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X57151227-42558579122248312,30%12133423,41426252170004176
Patrik Laine (EDM)X6114132761153446121267511,57%4119619,6035819207000036
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X58131427-263758776114288911,40%11122721,16448352140002126
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X60131427-11100299998377913,27%8100016,66448111020002140
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X6191827214357510680185011,25%1079212,981234470000115
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X6181927216401544269205011,59%52116119,0353833186000087
Brandon Montour (MTL)X61819279140252969253511,59%31107217,58156331860000119
Brady Skjei (TOT)X6072027-25900189838833687,95%81135422,57347401700001156
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X6162127128810190756116379,84%85113618,6220210250111182
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X6042327-101100217747631345,26%83137222,87246401510112152
Cody Eakin (BOS)X61141226528076105126337811,11%896815,86112990000233
Markus Granlund (CAR)X611412263140377872185619,44%1283013,610003190000109
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X61131326-6802886148401298,78%1088214,462241262000034
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X60111526-103152211384174513,10%8106817,7925724170000147
Brandon Saad (TOT)X6071926-3803259128311025,47%1092715,46671328106000399
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X6171926-11155284860184411,67%75123320,22516291700001172
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6062026-6806546721278,96%6598316,3832530890111117
Travis Konecny (PIT)X561312251226103441107447012,15%071112,703362315600000
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X61131225-338025117103278412,62%19101916,70303762011090
Lawson Crouse (COL)X61121325-764016767101389311,88%486514,1832514108000010
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X6191625-65601281199627799,38%1781113,30123857101139
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X608172553209611710636937,55%990215,041671195000020
Michael Matheson (COL)X3571825-1220434355132812,73%3884024,00729301220110111
Cody Ceci (NSH)X617182558951683148165414,58%71124620,4345918212000094
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X61718253735119487324399,59%60119819,63448491911012186
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X6152025-1952079606819467,35%67122520,08437371820000127
Colton Parayko (COL)X3942125761596377221435,56%4996024,632810441540001115
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X5942125312315205405016298,00%69134422,77145231730000160
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X6122325-5481096554621414,35%4590814,8912331107000056
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X6114102481351751117229311,97%1092715,20213137800005
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X61121224-19195214498236412,24%687814,39134873000022
Zach Hyman (NSH)X61101424-8575836414736946,80%582513,531341349000396
Johan Larsson (BUF)X6091524-960341619318589,68%11111918,66000181017227
Scott Mayfield (DET)X6081624285115653051172915,69%77127721,28202111050330222
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X617172419451559948421558,33%1077112,63000030111111
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X6061824112020774165114,63%112123020,501124340003260
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X615192420820168475724398,77%77112918,5135814980001141
Matt Niskanen (WPG)X614202422835177355013628,00%99143023,44369181580000235
Michael Frolik (NYI)X61131023-32601036585338415,29%1091615,0100022300007
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X61121123-4360803683184214,46%5111518,2825719199000027
Jared McCann (FLA)X61121123380135994226012,77%1268011,1400001011040
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (SJS)X581112233381011388107358310,28%1478813,580227340001102
Joel L'Esperance (R) (DAL)X59111223-481007584110266810,00%9108618,413251282000025
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X53101323-400711410327699,71%1189516,8942620962023127
Connor Murphy (STL)X5610132358201395660195116,67%5894316,8335826740000164
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X6191423-13595711349622649,38%11102216,750665104000396
Matt Nieto (CAR)X6191423-160347110526538,57%3493115,27000120007237
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X6081523-24603014311524576,96%13109818,31156281630001119
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X61815231422045508229669,76%4114218,7216729203000011
Derek Ryan (PIT)X61815231520313711129857,21%1596115,75011011014258
William Borgen (R) (DAL)X6071623-48500142728629548,14%109130021,675611591980000126
Vince Dunn (COL)X6171623-46032518026568,75%57120619,764711441830001132
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X614192311560119296319496,35%60127620,91011261920000194
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X4732023-2717540967926753,80%583817,832571612700009
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X6214822-1445155084139318110,07%11101216,321121265000173
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X6112102213400875697166212,37%1078012,782026200000114
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (CAR)X61111122-560609171225515,49%087514,344371916300002
Alex Iafallo (ANA)X619132211120564788226610,23%590314,810331070000039
Ryan Graves (R) (ARZ)X39814222415434076264710,53%6381320,84426331151013126
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X4481422-3620131079417628,51%1787219,814372098000046
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X6081422-15380694278255310,26%93123720,61448391270111185
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X618142254075773205610,96%68108517,78448321430003215
Nick Bjugstad (NYR)X5971522-758015410111230766,25%292115,610001494011040
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X616162232475734739142415,38%69118919,49000010111213
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X6041822-49201896436112811,11%75109518,25000010221176
Ian Cole (VAN)X581212299410145584120482,44%66111219,180009540111154
Matt Luff (R) (PHI)X561011210311574764284315,63%864311,481231174000015
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X61101121-92210326111036689,09%473512,0400084100001
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X3891221-1153151596310934908,26%1189523,55134211070113160
Nick Holden (OTT)X58912212362081373122429,03%7091715,811011130002171
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X5081321-13460132428735729,20%674914,9818918117000014
Theodor Blueger (R) (SJS)X61813217220347568135211,76%104958,12011020000114
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X6131821110410175333810377,89%58101316,6105515116000037
Steven Santini (ARZ)X5121921-22880155565721493,51%67111321,83022251440000151
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X61219217680143514111244,88%78131121,4925712780001187
Nick Bonino (PIT)X61128201020969103278311,65%995315,62000000004206
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X60119201282201216476214214,47%894015,660112130004185
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X60101020-314801297011132809,01%7106117,6844831177000130
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X6110102006401435960133616,67%86118819,48628281360000175
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X61101020-3120294170135514,29%281313,333361611100006
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X61101020-2260337798215510,20%2376812,60000010009139
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X5781220-223601203977215410,39%7102017,9024615160000250
Zach Werenski (MIN)X6171320-18440762861224011,48%72154325,29448372550000172
Anton Stralman (TOT)X6141620518023463281312,50%4372611,903251360000029
Travis Dermott (CAR)X6121820-9755138526018343,33%58107317,600662916200007
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X611271917120313679225915,19%562710,281341512000006
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X61118190180428093247011,83%2686514,190005202027272
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X5910919523528967205714,93%261010,342462418900004
Michael Grabner (TOT)X54910191120276679245711,39%1465012,03000012025194
Dan Girardi (TOT)X4981119-197001242944253518,18%4998020,00639221200002112
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X52811194240375171184311,27%955410,65011320000219
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X54811192597151401646203117,39%57103519,17516171590000192
Brady Austin (DAL)X6151419-5250096405222369,62%80108717,8245924142000093
David Savard (TOT)X6151419293406824549229,26%80126820,791016510002230
Bogdan Kiselevich (PHI)X5041519-832083506220386,45%5798819,761910321460000115
David Schlemko (TBL)X5441519-40520111607425465,41%100105519,54235411760000126
Justin Falk (ARZ)X6131619-20775123443218459,38%90119819,64022131361012145
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X5411718-5620196884277613,10%997818,12145793000017
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X329918-3040505869123413,04%1069321,641451090000171
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOR)X4571118-30120371207431479,46%1670015,55257873000017
Blake Comeau (STL)X60711185880194708425728,33%20119519,91167161690000102
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X6061218-40840160426526509,23%74136122,69358351990000161
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X61612188128102354058254110,34%88129321,1911219940000177
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X3931518747585213810237,89%4579520,4021321117011043
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X43216181820030244316294,65%2462314,480441799000032
Nick Jensen (BUF)X6011718-5611553432812203,57%6091915,31112390111186
Adam Lowry (WSH)X611161752810579481234413,58%963210,350002231015209
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X619817-96325116869834919,18%2591615,010117330009221
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X61981746013295494716,67%94667,64000000003113
Jason Pominville (BUF)X5961117-5204207531598,00%263810,822462719800008
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X51512178340722942183311,90%4480515,7934721103000079
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X61512176100366211622834,31%45989,810000100000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X6141317055173332132212,50%2180413,17011414011160
Tim Heed (TOR)X3731417-13400513125111912,00%4453214,37112719000011
Trevor Lewis (STL)X5231417-810023945224715,77%1592217,741569830113112
Trevor Daley (COL)X4721517-300437319176,45%4565814,0100025000022
Chris Butler (ARZ)X5121517-3322027292615287,69%5884616,5912312680000111
Josh Manson (WSH)X57215171181512529247238,33%3692216,18033365000167
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X611161762803947207165,00%3987114,29000121000039
Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X6110616-2360675266204715,15%968711,260001101012113
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X609716775104290256110,00%05358,9200022100008
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X619716-9120283384276310,71%283613,70112109300003
Conor Sheary (TOT)X59881634052747103917,02%14517,6400000000123
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X6179167100426864134310,94%275112,311231315600000
Philip Varone (DAL)X2561016-17209837515368,00%848619,432351772000137
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X5261016-3011513659322656,45%576814,76022136000047
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X6061016-2011544311136785,41%296216,042242715500003
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X6161016-51201575174441163,45%575212,3401162900004
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X6141216130071014412339,09%115979,78000000113283
Erik Cernak (R) (NYI)X6111516883516236347232,94%6890314,81000000002198
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X61961502023564265514,06%362610,2721343400001
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ARZ)X576915-258023817627457,89%1374513,06000517000027
Jon Merrill (CHI)X586915-20740923249163812,24%5184014,491011550000069
Leo Komarov (NJD)X60691555601126052244511,54%1980713,45000070002206
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X2151015-1480244543182511,63%3644621,243692870000046
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X5951015174201063227231918,52%77106318,012026440001226
Jake McCabe (LAK)X6051015-55610575738172413,16%5374912,4910112000010
Michael Chaput (PHI)X5941115028063784713308,51%135108,65000110110102
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X6041115-27920164324110299,76%60111718,62112171250002143
Matthew Benning (ANA)X614111534401013732102312,50%4986714,2200003000085
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X613121556020414711336,38%2273212,00044104500008
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X4121315-24032254016255,00%3975018,292241888000169
Will Butcher (VAN)X6111415-4009403712242,70%4499416,2913425149000082
Justin Schultz (NYR)X610151511954049146160,00%3577212,6500019000011
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X38951414801113379256911,39%176220,0620219109000082
Sam Bennett (CAR)X608614-754204512358194513,79%785514,25000142025213
Ilya Kovalchuk (CAR)X618614910039248423379,52%495215,6104419201000021
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X6177144200625440112717,50%44898,020000001102
Sammy Blais (R) (TBL)X617714-51415147608223498,54%8104717,1602214106000031
Drake Caggiula (COL)X555914-134052287520456,67%45279,5800010000026
Korbinian Holzer (WPG)X2841014024043131861022,22%3637313,32101314000053
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X61311142148010448339199,09%6690714,870113220001144
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X6131114-311525856220444,84%274612,23011040001110
Blake Pietila (ARZ)X5721214-1322062462812277,14%2057010,0002212700000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X602121414635153524113224,88%88105117,52000120000181
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X569413-380184069143413,04%368412,2200009000124
Cody McLeod (DAL)X557613-527151764149193414,29%14105019,0813410163000023
Matt Cullen (LAK)X606713-8005828914546,74%95969,9300002000012
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X555813-4120204834112414,71%5690216,400001110001172
Oscar Lindberg (OTT)X6158131322040232892217,86%42864,700000000000
Corey Perry (PHI)X574913-216059377120595,63%668211,96044168300003
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X614913434059454113309,76%94607,55000318202698
Derek Forbort (CGY)X523101319515952419101215,79%3581915,75000018000145
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X4721113-560010888128632,47%1497520,7514514139011286
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X6021113-124013426220433,23%14517,520004900001
Adam Larsson (PIT)X612111326560137232071310,00%4091815,05000210000045
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X6121113-2675157593811305,26%7288214,460116210000119
Justin Braun (NJD)X6011213-37610138362910163,45%6397416,230113210000168
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X6111213540152716466,25%2772611,900000700008
Michael Raffl (COL)X577512-560302665152310,77%53986,980000100003
Brett Howden (R) (TBL)X355712-2040291306523587,69%784224,07134151260002120
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X515712-136030232891317,86%3173814,47123778000061
David Backes (COL)X615712-44715556942102711,90%05979,790000400007
Tyson Jost (TOT)X454812-326026487719515,19%391820,4114516158000275
Matt Roy (R) (CGY)X524812712031352341517,39%4472813,99000000000115
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X614812-512031447620555,26%35388,8201131800000
Roman Polak (FLA)X61391271020147374119367,32%6088814,561011149000152
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X1721012500223307126,67%1938522,66101176600004
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X43210121730045141861211,11%2950811,8200004000078
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X5621012-1801623319106,45%4959510,63101210000062
Michal Kempny (NSH)X6121012-73005847267137,69%5586114,11000010112163
Dale Weise (DAL)X337411-3880547170246210,00%3074422,5411221106000184
James Neal (TOT)X566511-94016396517339,23%457310,22011522000137
Joel Armia (WSH)X6165114120232432112818,75%13766,1700004000038
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X61651115640942242142714,29%467111,0000001100000
Colton Sissons (DET)X60561116020695819388,62%124848,06000001127206
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X504711-278018435211427,69%1278415,6900024600009
Matt Calvert (TOT)X534711-5371519294416339,09%34789,023141028000040
Andrew Copp (MTL)X614711-1601868504268,00%85328,72000010003227
John Moore (BUF)X473811-224078222171714,29%3162713,3300024000160
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X513811-23620126546819484,41%71101919,98224331741122116
Derek Grant (NJD)X603811-212041233411168,82%54687,80000000001139
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X6038111484101482823101613,04%49103717,280004580111124
Jeff Carter (MTL)X6138113541070755326425,66%464510,5700006000026
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X612911-1946072434219314,76%68106317,420119401012106
Ross Johnston (DAL)X4901111-345810128384720690,00%895019,390337119000161
Nic Dowd (MIN)X617310-4160533550173414,00%54527,4100003000156
Carter Rowney (NSH)X595510-326043684592611,11%125288,95000000002131
Melker Karlsson (ANA)X615510-580184047193610,64%24888,000000200000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X615510047593586119518,20%670511,560003110112125
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X604610-135410100385612387,14%660310,0400014000146
Robert Hagg (MTL)X61461018660143474620288,70%6591214,95000261014153
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X603710-2334080385615535,36%269911,6402210101000137
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X59281036025345913493,39%34808,14000123000012
Colin Miller (MIN)X612810-175516824356275,71%41123620,25123152020110123
Keith Aulie (DAL)X591910-5434062364412342,27%90117719,95011211730110112
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X60639-926094552962220,69%24587,6300011000005
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X61639060252246232713,04%124126,76202313000012
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X61639-98037212991820,69%13055,0100000000017
Michael Bournival (DAL)X29459-3055193327103314,81%451117,62022348101127
Jay Beagle (NJD)X60459-52003910034162411,76%175969,93000000006233
Ty Rattie (BOS)X243690802162341113,04%234214,2501105000020
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X36369-19209202362013,04%338210,61000116000012
Jason Demers (CHI)X48369-1318042392881410,71%4871514,89000270001122
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X61369-316049583917247,69%44327,0900001000018
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X6136931601725112827,27%4398416,14000030000169
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TBL)X27279-122050342411188,33%3536213,40000118000016
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X30279-522048221431314,29%5150816,94112643000038
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X271896200362211469,09%112589,5600001000134
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X35189-41007253113233,23%3658916,820441178000182
Marc Staal (COL)X43189-230067362615233,85%5093321,69022101010000129
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X50189-6002925315261,89%224869,72000120007216
Simon Despres (DAL)X57189-552006438279233,70%5986715,210221172000050
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X60189-98030414012232,50%73113718,950004260111206
Joshua Brown (R) (NYR)X60189-5721010523289143,57%435909,8300000000050
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X5609915803324234210,00%6175313,45000000000111
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X5453822005252268919,23%54828,9300003101295
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X29448-13205322551116,00%446415,99101435000024
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X54448-12841011117245916,67%371013,15112340000155
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X6144846023233772410,81%23726,1011232000022
Drew Shore (TBL)X25358-122018252071915,00%533713,47000010101113
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X493583120301292733,33%243266,6400002000036
Nick Seeler (R) (OTT)X613582031554281821116,67%2678312,8400000000027
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X32268-50016173610235,56%343313,520228106011147
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X3426891402611132915,38%1139411,5900004000014
Nick Paul (TOR)X60268-224810134385412473,70%687014,49000347000039
Danton Heinen (COL)X23178-4203354910262,04%231813,8302294500003
Kevan Miller (MIN)X3217864606618861312,50%3643013,44000011000027
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X615272160281840112812,50%04938,080000700003
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X61527-92043540182812,50%34837,9200002000032
Adam Gaudette (R) (DAL)X24437-3000114438122510,53%749520,63123858101150
Conor Garland (R) (CHI)X38437-8005324072810,00%541510,93112147500000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X49437060374037142310,81%94809,80000030112170
Michael McLeod (R) (STL)X49437-1422071673492311,76%359812,19000125000023
Drew Stafford (STL)X61437-40015305116287,84%265110,6700053300000
Joey Anderson (R) (OTT)X55347940928348188,82%33626,5900000000283
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X59347-200612313279,68%22674,5312394500001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X603473003223211299,38%83976,61000001018184
Marcus Pettersson (R) (DET)X222575135191711111218,18%2737517,06011336000067
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X52257-25402222811257,14%14739,10000110000011
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X61257-4219545302042110,00%316089,9711229000015
Jason Spezza (EDM)X13167300522107810,00%124218,6001123600008
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X19167520410204145,00%11698,900000400000
Joe Finley (TOR)X44167-2119535994711,11%3859813,5800009000027
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X48167-5601343263253,85%04399,1501105000010
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X59167-201804021186145,56%3660510,26000022000033
Jack Johnson (TOT)X601671046101112019485,26%3663110,5200000000027
Jan Rutta (TOT)X26077-880299131110,00%2138514,8200026000028
Remi Elie (TBL)X30336-142026404013267,50%649216,40202956000026
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X333360204122351413,04%02437,36101315000110
Par Lindholm (R) (EDM)X50336-42026743910377,69%134999,98000270000119
Mark Barberio (PHI)X4124631003217229239,09%4762215,18000116000084
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X45246-26606014224159,09%3965114,46000190001126
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X55246-29008295616423,57%764211,6800009000029
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X56246-340104831336226,06%44257,59000000002100
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X39156179513314181185,56%3357214,6700003000078
Brad Malone (TOT)X471561407783412,50%61443,05011012000333
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X53156-4326045393112273,23%4682915,651121461011051
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (PHI)X70661002109610,00%010414,800220700002
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X56066-34204024168130,00%225519,84022430000036
Noel Acciari (SJS)X58415512029151381330,77%32894,9800000000016
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X26325-31207383072410,00%742516,3420262300002
Josh Archibald (MIN)X36325-212031142462212,50%52316,4300012000024
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X57325-1014021265510285,45%562811,0300021600000
Luke Kunin (R) (CHI)X59325-1210020523419328,82%23065,180000200002
Chris Summers (DAL)X24235-2210035151131018,18%2732913,69101222000021
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X31235-2801618237168,70%1449916,090001181000019
Evan Bouchard (R) (TBL)X57235-213204119256128,00%425339,3500004000023
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X61235-828050344114234,88%124567,47000111017176
Erik Brannstrom (R) (DAL)X21145-26602625146127,14%2130814,6801121900007
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X41145-3695852016596,25%3052512,80000020000183
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X58145-19802015126168,33%263966,83022519000012
Maxime Lajoie (R) (SJS)X460558601915213150,00%2449410,75000828000043
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X45314-86024326416384,69%247810,6310145100001
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X573140215481923141613,04%02163,790000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X61314-62203215163418,75%203866,3200001000032
Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X92245408677528,57%815116,77101216000010
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X10224-11955101661312,50%113413,36112413000114
Mario Kempe (NYR)X30224-820030183012146,67%12528,390000000004
Tage Thompson (COL)X35224-260841461514,29%12386,810000000000
Christian Jaros (R) (COL)X37224-16209417114818,18%3457315,4800003000042
Milan Lucic (CAR)X47224-72955815229159,09%147710,140000300000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X60224-400013278147,41%23055,080000000002
Dominik Simon (TOT)X60224-900715277207,41%12684,460110000000
Austin Watson (NSH)X61224-1329548254511284,44%33876,3400001000264
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X15134-240251383412,50%1716510,9901131100009
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X281344100331015296,67%01404,980000000000
Tommy Cross (TOR)X33134-717533433133,33%1634010,3000000000027
Denis Malgin (VAN)X50134019538513620242,78%851810,360000200008
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X52134-13552725315203,23%44087,8400000000087
Patrick Marleau (MIN)X55134-5180261616266,25%83836,9700002000012
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X19044-48015913990,00%2332116,9100037000036
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOR)X31044-4402375130,00%132006,4400011000010
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X36044-14406298380,00%3048413,4300001000052
Libor Sulak (R) (WPG)X510444200451310290,00%3259411,6500004011095
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X6213-20014852540,00%109616,0110111200008
Andrej Nestrasil (DAL)X8213-800017147614,29%114618,2600012000001
Miles Wood (OTT)X152134006392122,22%0714,720000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (CHI)X26213-710016211661112,50%22047,8300002000110
Andrei Markov (TBL)X48213-212403216144614,29%3053411,13000317000030
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X53213-3235311271528,57%142825,3300000000015
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X54213-1160234132415,38%02304,270003701117
Christian Fischer (LAK)X59213-8501012415429274,76%376212,9100023900005
Sheldon Dries (R) (NYR)X171232601315104510,00%1895,230000100001
David Kampf (R) (NSH)X26123-20012080412,50%01485,6800000000024
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X29123-114210571316576,25%2534011,73000213000024
Philip Larsen (DAL)X56123-158012713967,69%142664,75011417000024
Matt Martin (LAK)X6012324210725197175,26%13986,6300000000027
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X3033220152110,00%35417,970000000000
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X190330201696260,00%171648,6100011000015
Mathieu Carle (TOR)X31033-1618022137130,00%1936111,6500003000021
Matt Irwin (STL)X57033-12351546330,00%151572,760000600002
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X60033-65521812440,00%13025,030110200009
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X61033080129269320,00%23585,8600000000249
Jack Rodewald (R) (ARZ)X62021001341550,00%3386,360000100001
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X10202-101202012136815,38%1419919,94202629000011
David Desharnais (TBL)X20202-1020221124816,67%01748,721012800001
Saku Maenalanen (R) (CGY)X55202-1180217152713,33%22524,580000000000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X36112-520172116119,09%12486,900000100001
Tim Schaller (COL)X38112-38027251810165,56%22687,060000000002
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X4022200011000,00%1338,330000001107
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X24022100696230,00%141415,8600000000011
John Mitchell (TOR)X40022-28235637179110,00%443610,91000110000016
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X51022-81201678050,00%233346,5500018000025
Reid Boucher (VAN)X210100000111100.00%084,010000000000
Christian Folin (WSH)X410114012330233,33%58922,18101210000011
Kevin Czuczman (ARZ)X4101-4202120350,00%37117,681012400006
Radim Simek (R) (DET)X71013405162716,67%312017,1800032500002
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X8101-2000754220,00%3627,7500001000018
Emile Poirier (DAL)X11101-1400412226104,55%220318,4900072200006
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X24101-5160251581512,50%426310,9600011300000
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X3010122071162716,67%11605,3500001000012
Ryan Stoa (TOR)X31101-900511112109,09%22668,580000200003
Nate Thompson (CGY)X38101-7201144109610,00%73208,43000000000129
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X1011100100110,00%01010,230000000000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (ANA)X1011100010000,00%055,470000000000
Emerson Etem (TBL)X3011-200240110,00%1299,720000100002
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X3011100000010,00%093,100000201105
Ben Harpur (OTT)X4011-180531200,00%26015,0400000000010
Brandon Manning (SJS)X5011-240800000,00%67114,2600000000015
Matt Donovan (ARZ)X7011-700112110,00%28311,850000200007
Aaron Ness (CBJ)X8011-100132020,00%313016,290000000007
Stefan Elliott (CBJ)X8011000111100,00%211514,310000000005
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X9011-200200000,00%2303,310000000002
Turner Elson (BOS)X11011400022000,00%0454,130000000000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X13011-560320020,00%1755,750000300002
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X13011-4201113230,00%0977,490000000000
Brendan Smith (NSH)X22011-2202024010,00%141597,2100001011029
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X27011-2100171013550,00%11977,3101111200002
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X43011-42011793110,00%21002,3200021600007
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X59011-12031994120,00%01302,200000100000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X61011-3401621230,00%151141,8700006011082
Chad Billins (WPG)X1000000000000,00%043,730000000000
Cory Conacher (TBL)X1000-100001000,00%21110,620000000004
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X1000020000000,00%065,880000000002
Eric Gryba (CAR)X1000000000000,00%122,230000000000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X1000100001010,00%044,470000000000
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X1000020000010,00%11111,100000000000
Brandon Kozun (WPG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tommy Wingels (STL)X1000000001000,00%099,280000100000
Dennis Everberg (SJS)X1000000000000,00%043,970000000000
Darren Helm (WSH)X1000000000100,00%176,880000000004
Michael Amadio (R) (OTT)X1000000011100,00%076,630000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (NYI)X1000-100010010,00%01414,350000000001
David Ullstrom (TBL)X2000-200013000,00%02311,460000300001
Andrew Agozzino (WPG)X2000000000000,00%010,620000000000
Erik Condra (ARZ)X2000-100021000,00%094,380000200001
Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X2000-100020010,00%12512,360000000000
Jarred Tinordi (WPG)X2000100100000,00%12813,860000200002
Max McCormick (OTT)X2000000001000,00%0115,660000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (CGY)X3000000200000,00%13812,660000000003
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X3000-100020000,00%0196,370000000000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X3000000100000,00%010,310000000000
Kris Versteeg (TBL)X3000-200312010,00%34013,230000000000
Travis Boyd (R) (FLA)X3000000040020,00%0124,020000000000
Carl Klingberg (DAL)X4000-3002105190,00%26816,930002500001
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X4000000010000,00%0112,680000000000
Nate Prosser (FLA)X4000-200701010,00%25313,180000100004
Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X4000-400000000,00%0174,350000000000
Adam Payerl (DAL)X5000-800279350,00%310120,2400021000003
Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X5000000101120,00%0163,200000000000
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X5000-100102050,00%1265,240000300000
John Gilmour (STL)X5000000000000,00%020,370000000001
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X5000000101110,00%0204,080000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (STL)X5000100010020,00%07214,460000100003
Sheldon Rempal (R) (STL)X5000000000000,00%061,190000000001
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X6000000010000,00%061,030000000000
Scott Timmins (TBL)X6000-720699160,00%08013,400000200002
Christoffer Ehn (R) (SJS)X6000-100121020,00%0244,060000000000
Drake Batherson (R) (NJD)X6000-100013000,00%1183,030000100000
Chris Terry (WPG)X7000000000000,00%020,310000000002
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X7000120022000,00%0436,090000000003
Nick Cousins (TOT)X7000000030020,00%0172,450000100002
Maxime Talbot (TOR)X8000-300021020,00%0263,240000100000
Martin Marincin (CGY)X8000100023010,00%59912,430000000003
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X8000000101010,00%0131,690000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X8000-300068430,00%0546,690000000000
Mike Weber (ANA)X9000020100000,00%2465,060000000005
Josh Mahura (R) (BOS)X9000100000000,00%030,290000000002
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X10000-11152143150,00%615515,5500002000033
Tomas Nosek (DET)X10000-100844020,00%2595,8900000000014
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X1200012153233160,00%515212,640000000009
Jimmy Hayes (WPG)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X14000200000000,00%0110,770000000003
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X15000-58021475130,00%01469,7300011100001
Kyle Turris (MTL)X15000075455130,00%01046,910000400000
Ryan Lomberg (LAK)X15000-100000000,00%0100,640000100000
Tyler Motte (NSH)X16000240335100,00%0694,320000100000
Daniel Carr (BOS)X17000-160417160,00%021112,4300000000011
John Ramage (ARZ)X18000-1020645010,00%1724913,8100007000032
Jesper Fast (MIN)X19000-260574140,00%0683,590000200000
Giovanni Fiore (LAK)X20000-200010000,00%0502,490000400000
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X21000020414100,00%0713,380000000009
Dean Kukan (STL)X21000000021000,00%1341,6200007000013
Maxim Noreau (WPG)X21000000000010,00%1391,880000000007
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X24000-420122126100,00%21807,4800001000069
Austin Wagner (R) (NYR)X260000201452120,00%0582,210000300000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (PIT)X26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam Erne (FLA)X30000-2401424210,00%01073,5600002000013
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (WPG)X30000200821010,00%21434,7600002000030
Dalton Prout (BOS)X43000-220401000,00%4821,9200002000036
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X49000040600010,00%3470,960000100000
Anthony Peluso (TOR)X58000-131351711147110,00%33596,18000019000022

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (PIT)X9456,67%182800031,500000000111462
Connor McDavid (TOT)X3249,27%172100021,48150000310644
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X5055,42%177900111,251200001201171
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X7055,30%144300011,52020101500544
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X6327,78%9000011,33150000041661
Claude Giroux (WPG)X3254,61%138800011,19260001300635
Patrick Kane (NYI)X4332,72%16200031,15250002400682
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X9128,66%16400011,131200011005710
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X5258,15%82200111,46000003400482
Mark Stone (DET)X8342,86%7700011,37220113500575
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X7257,56%58200021,16150011300763
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X3256,72%154800001,14000000180346
Roman Josi (EDM)X110,00%000000,98010010410527
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4357,83%151300021,23120000011933
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X4253,98%11300001,09031100011862
Alexander Edler (PIT)X210,00%000011,05000000021351
Brent Burns (FLA)X130,00%000000,91000001600553
Cam Atkinson (SJS)X11126,61%10900031,22000001600754
Brad Marchand (OTT)X7547,20%12500011,10021211100934
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X6234,06%13800101,24130000120566
Brayden Point (WSH)X5249,60%111300021,33140000041552
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X5158,40%131500111,37010100021474
Mark Giordano (NSH)X400,00%000000,93001002200446
Timo Meier (EDM)X3432,42%18200011,13120300120544
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X6231,17%15400111,30231001100585
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X6353,96%164200001,21020000011758
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X8153,13%159600011,06230000011544
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X210,00%000000,87011000130422
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X6153,85%9100001,07000000310354
Tomas Hertl (COL)X2052,97%141200121,37010000000851
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X3152,99%147200011,08030003300962
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X3228,43%10200101,01020000011528
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X200,00%000000,87001010011331
Elias Pettersson (R) (CGY)X6258,43%8900000,99000000130557
Reilly Smith (MTL)X4331,06%13200001,04020000110732
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X9118,84%6900001,29021000021743
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X600,00%000100,79010012300371
Artemi Panarin (DET)X3030,30%9900001,05020000011066
Sean Monahan (NYI)X5054,49%192700000,92250010011466
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X010,00%000000,79000000051325
Brock Boeser (WSH)X4364,04%8900001,16120001600252
Seth Jones (OTT)X310,00%000000,78000000130531
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X6130,77%15600000,86240000022344
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X320,00%000100,78010001200632
Victor Hedman (STL)X110,00%000000,80110000240142
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X6027,39%30300011,12110002200662
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X3148,44%156900000,87000002400254
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X7154,76%154300110,97120110051861
Alex Killorn (BUF)X5322,47%8900010,97031011100642
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X8353,02%140900000,98030003500621
Bo Horvat (NSH)X2153,94%144600001,01001010290135
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4157,78%117000021,32030101200573
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X6353,13%9600000,93230001100351
Kris Letang (WPG)X300,00%000100,83010010310614
John Carlson (MTL)X100,00%000000,73000030033102
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X3553,48%158200000,96000010021634
Logan Couture (ANA)X3151,98%58100001,01030000031573
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X2048,64%128900001,06040000210424
Adam Pelech (NYR)X210,00%000000,78000000032245
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,84001000041331
Brayden Schenn (DET)X1048,52%30500001,01000010240403
William Karlsson (MIN)X6153,78%11900020,93010004600632
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X3156,40%117900001,12010000051425
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X300,00%000000,75000002200212
David Krejci (NYI)X2154,44%133900000,97010000320433
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X1255,89%140100000,92020000081146
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X100,00%000000,83000000021253
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X220,00%000000,89000000011341
Auston Matthews (BOS)X3155,80%130100011,02020000042553
Duncan Keith (OTT)X310,00%000000,80000000520146
Alexander Radulov (BOS)X2230,94%18100110,98120001300731
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0034,46%14800100,98020020140342
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X3051,47%6800001,03120000011525
Kevin Hayes (COL)X3052,68%11200001,08010000021334
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2232,26%9300000,99000003400532
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X5153,32%123600000,91000000021624
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X3329,44%18000000,94240000022534
Matt Duchene (BOS)X7055,28%125000000,98130002400325
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X2254,07%38100001,06130000011124
Erik Johnson (BOS)X210,00%000000,720000003120126
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X200,00%000000,74000101300433
Kyle Connor (WSH)X5337,93%8700000,84130000130624
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X3048,89%135200010,92000003600220
Evgeny Dadonov (NSH)X5227,38%8400000,83110000033124
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X1155,95%180700000,71030001100232
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X4227,84%25500000,80120000033261
Tyler Seguin (STL)X4153,37%121600001,12030000033560
David Perron (DET)X4240,00%7000010,92010002300253
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X5030,29%17500001,06230100240236
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X7156,31%10300000,96010000011042
Shea Weber (SJS)X310,00%000000,71000000410434
Esa Lindell (BOS)X310,00%000000,65000001300161
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,73000000140441
Josh Anderson (BOS)X4026,09%11500000,76000121100475
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X3233,06%24500000,94010000000433
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X1150,00%10000010,78020010011233
Zach Parise (BOS)X4130,34%8900000,91000000320313
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X5055,90%152600000,79010011200522
Paul Stastny (MIN)X2355,98%128800000,82000002600313
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000,00%000000,650000000153223
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X000,00%000000,850011002140023
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X4333,96%15900000,77230000011426
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X100,00%000000,670000000134421
Mike Green (WPG)X220,00%000000,75010001100104
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X1154,01%18700030,99010000550412
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X5031,25%25600100,86020000000254
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X000,00%000000,700000100291232
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X010,00%000000,60010000190041
Keith Yandle (MTL)X120,00%000000,700000000181032
Brock Nelson (ANA)X6152,52%116900000,82030000000721
Alex Chiasson (EDM)X4131,96%9700000,75120000011223
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X4152,44%127200000,88000001400132
Phillip Danault (WSH)X3154,30%158000000,72010010011225
Jordan Staal (WPG)X3154,50%167900000,71010000032174
Phil Kessel (MIN)X2135,54%12100000,713300002100202
Radko Gudas (WSH)X110,00%000000,72000121600305
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3058,63%126900010,83030000095422
Lars Eller (WPG)X2052,79%118200000,88000000011343
Evander Kane (CBJ)X3252,78%10800100,72052001100214
Alex Tuch (TOT)X2044,72%12300000,76110000140311
Brett Pesce (BOS)X200,00%000000,70000001100331
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X310,00%000000,56000011300512
Bryan Rust (NYI)X4228,57%10500000,78020002200341
Paul Byron (WPG)X4229,76%8400000,71040000011313
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3127,06%109000021,07020000020631
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X1154,62%142800000,74120000210211
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X220,00%000000,59001030190311
Zach Bogosian (ANA)X120,00%000000,64000020140142
Jack Eichel (BOS)X2152,38%37800000,91020000210224
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X120,00%000100,58001100320013
Jaden Schwartz (STL)X6126,04%9600020,74011000011612
Dustin Brown (MTL)X3135,53%7600010,89120001100324
Josh Bailey (SJS)X1357,14%8400000,68000201400112
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X210,00%000000,57000010210132
Ryan Suter (WSH)X000,00%000000,600000000121011
J.T. Compher (ANA)X1157,46%13400010,67110100250133
Scott Laughton (BUF)X2157,48%122300000,85000130091114
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X1151,56%6400000,77000000410110
Richard Panik (BUF)X6037,04%8100000,76000000250303
Taylor Hall (FLA)X1033,64%10700000,76020000021422
Josh Leivo (TOT)X1029,67%9100000,77002031100112
Justin Faulk (PIT)X010,00%000000,61000100042024
Drew Doughty (NYI)X010,00%000000,580100002130122
Kris Russell (TOT)X100,00%000000,69001111100123
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%000000,590000000231221
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X3048,08%33900110,77030000000351
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X3146,82%29900010,73021110011344
Frans Nielsen (STL)X1153,56%147500010,62130000022313
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X010,00%000000,61000000021222
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0153,19%123700000,81020000350101
Jeff Petry (DET)X210,00%000000,66000010410123
Neal Pionk (ANA)X010,00%000000,61000000061301
Ryan Murray (MIN)X100,00%000000,66000010041111
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1154,41%13600100,64010100260252
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X2129,59%9800000,640000000111311
Anders Lee (WSH)X0058,48%34200000,74001010130242
Boone Jenner (PIT)X1157,72%77100100,75000002500106
Devin Shore (COL)X3049,33%7500000,85010000051153
Nick Foligno (CHI)X2154,46%152600000,67011050010307
Jamie Benn (SJS)X3155,26%11400010,76000010044242
Bryan Little (TOR)X0053,72%24200000,62111000042032
Max Domi (FLA)X2045,45%7700000,70001010260030
Torey Krug (NJD)X110,00%000000,64111020011013
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X2049,92%121600100,83000000022522
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X5236,41%19500000,62120000430321
Eric Staal (NSH)X3059,76%8200000,65010002300110
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X200,00%000000,47010000350122
Ryan Strome (COL)X4155,07%13800000,72011010011400
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X0050,82%6100100,67000000011142
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X2230,59%25500000,55020000000530
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X3041,56%7700000,60020000061422
Dylan Strome (LAK)X3153,77%134100000,60130000044411
Tyler Bozak (COL)X1056,35%122100100,73020010091223
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X300,00%000000,600000000112013
Derek Stepan (LAK)X3149,45%9100000,64031001200312
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X2129,03%9300000,65000101100112
Chris Kreider (TOT)X6136,27%10200010,63010000072541
Clayton Keller (LAK)X1155,93%5900000,67010001100110
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X1042,86%7700010,74010000011121
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X200,00%000000,51000000033114
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X0130,06%16300000,58121000095122
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X3052,34%53500000,58030001100211
Brad Richardson (BOS)X2054,79%121200000,69000000011111
Cam Fowler (TOR)X000,00%100000,490000000164002
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (NYR)X010,00%000100,54000010390112
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X200,00%000000,52000000041222
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X2129,63%37800000,50020020042221
Adam Henrique (TOT)X2059,31%23100000,78000000099331
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,48002010022111
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%000000,49111001100340
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X2022,12%11300000,56020000022014
Brad Hunt (TOR)X000,00%000000,57000001100101
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,480010000307031
Brady Tkachuk (R) (CAR)X2156,25%8000100,70000011100230
Mathieu Joseph (R) (ARZ)X0029,83%40900000,61040001200111
Alexander Steen (COL)X2130,77%6500000,77000000042212
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X2127,06%8500000,59010010011121
Nico Hischier (MIN)X2258,67%7500010,59000000320142
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X2134,18%23700000,52150000041015
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0153,23%6200000,69000100210123
Marco Scandella (TOR)X3133,33%300000,55000000190110
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X2120,69%5800000,83000002200100
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X200,00%000100,51010010022235
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X100,00%000000,500001001130011
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X0159,29%67800001,21000000054103
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X100,00%000000,47000011100011
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X1132,53%8300010,55240000021230
Jason Zucker (ANA)X5040,00%8000000,61110001100103
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X200,00%000000,430000000236142
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X210,00%000000,76000010021121
Colin White (CAR)X0052,58%100600000,73000000011014
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X1147,50%28000000,65130000140123
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X1230,12%25900000,61180000011105
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X3144,80%12500020,53140001100221
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X0030,77%7800100,59000110076252
Craig Smith (CGY)X1337,93%5800100,99000000130210
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X1053,99%129100000,65000000051101
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X2247,37%9500000,790201101140132
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X5052,70%7400000,55000000011131
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X320,00%000000,50001000180222
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0044,69%96000000,59020000180030
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X010,00%000000,42000000021022
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X2136,59%4100000,91010000044230
Derick Brassard (PHI)X0255,63%105700000,64011000210213
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X2054,18%88600000,78000020022031
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X1135,09%22800000,58000000052101
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X2124,71%8500000,63000120150132
Luke Glendening (FLA)X2053,90%85900000,78000100043034
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0053,86%163400000,49001001100024
Damon Severson (LAK)X100,00%000000,460100001110022
Tyler Myers (PIT)X010,00%000000,5100210002511022
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X2025,81%6200000,76120000011220
Sam Steel (R) (TBL)X2048,59%95500000,74000000055031
Pontus Aberg (PHI)X0244,07%5900000,70000001200023
Tom Wilson (DET)X4232,73%5500000,67000310044412
Connor Brown (ANA)X0324,29%7000000,76000000410130
Zack Smith (WSH)X2044,62%6500000,75000110130214
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0245,70%18600000,610000001110211
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X410,00%000000,43000000055103
Brett Connolly (SJS)X1137,50%6400000,77000100055000
Travis Zajac (DET)X1056,14%117200000,63000000044002
Matt Dumba (FLA)X110,00%000000,52000000210330
Olli Maatta (TOT)X400,00%000000,41000000033113
Brett Kulak (COL)X200,00%000000,590002000121012
Andy Greene (BOS)X100,00%000000,49000010042012
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X100,00%000100,63000000063111
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TBL)X1031,86%122100000,54000000032111
Justin Williams (NJD)X3235,29%3400000,70000000120200
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X1156,89%106700000,70120000050204
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X4030,53%9500010,64012010041121
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0035,82%6700000,89000000130200
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X2156,04%144900000,48000010033103
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000,00%000000,380000000211110
William Nylander (WSH)X2056,24%86600000,810000000113121
Troy Stecher (COL)X010,00%000000,47000000021104
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X5141,80%18900000,40230010033342
Patrik Laine (EDM)X4236,70%10900000,45140010022204
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X0024,51%20400000,44000011100221
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X3050,91%110400000,540200000124012
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X3054,98%105500000,68000010022111
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X200,00%000000,47000000011003
Brandon Montour (MTL)X300,00%000000,50000001300120
Brady Skjei (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000000063111
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X100,00%000100,480011000171421
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X110,00%000000,39000000052120
Cody Eakin (BOS)X1159,83%23400000,540000003100100
Markus Granlund (CAR)X3056,86%5100100,63000000031132
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X1031,08%7400000,5900000001010011
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X1257,40%137100000,49010010000111
Brandon Saad (TOT)X3031,58%9500000,56000000022000
Rasmus Andersson (CAR)X100,00%000000,42000010084030
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X010,00%000000,53000000041021
Travis Konecny (PIT)X2022,00%5000010,70000020011210
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X0032,67%10100000,49120001100110
Lawson Crouse (COL)X3219,74%7600000,58000000310032
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X1056,64%93400000,62000002300112
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X2052,91%103000000,550000000102122
Michael Matheson (COL)X100,00%000000,60000000120001
Cody Ceci (NSH)X100,00%000000,40000011100002
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X100,00%000000,42000011100002
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X000,00%000000,41000000022010
Colton Parayko (COL)X100,00%000000,52001001100010
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X100,00%000000,37002100170221
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%100000,55000200021001
Marcus Johansson (NYR)X1027,40%7300010,5200001001212310
Daniel Sprong (PHI)X2019,48%7700000,550101001100121
Zach Hyman (NSH)X0049,02%5100000,58000100099020
Johan Larsson (BUF)X1151,86%145200000,430000001100021
Scott Mayfield (DET)X310,00%000000,38002100044111
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X2157,53%84300100,62001111200110
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X110,00%000000,390000000134011
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X100,00%000000,43000000011021
Matt Niskanen (WPG)X000,00%000000,34000010093201
Michael Frolik (NYI)X1032,00%5000010,50110000011131
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X4126,92%7800000,41150000042112
Jared McCann (FLA)X2150,00%6800000,68000000074021
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (SJS)X1031,92%92100000,58001010021201
Joel L'Esperance (R) (DAL)X0031,72%99300000,42000000033010
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X1253,69%103000000,51010000081111
Connor Murphy (STL)X100,00%000000,49000001100231
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X2152,03%128000000,451201000259211
Matt Nieto (CAR)X1120,00%8500000,49000000055012
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X1051,84%125000000,42010000061100
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X2032,17%11500000,401300000138011
Derek Ryan (PIT)X2055,77%67600000,48000000041001
William Borgen (R) (DAL)X000,00%100000,350000000101010
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,3800000001212001
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X010,00%000000,36000000095103
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X0052,47%107100000,550000100181000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X3136,65%16100000,43160030011111
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X1251,56%6400100,56000000044230
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (CAR)X4052,29%102700000,50000000055112
Alex Iafallo (ANA)X0035,94%6400000,49010000210112
Ryan Graves (R) (ARZ)X100,00%000000,54000010011101
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X1033,71%96400000,50000000066021
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X100,00%000000,36000000062110
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,41000000074012
Nick Bjugstad (NYR)X3053,21%110700000,480100000299112
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000,00%000100,37000100051032
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X200,00%000000,40000001100012
Ian Cole (VAN)X100,00%000000,400000201470020
Matt Luff (R) (PHI)X4127,27%4400000,65001021200211
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X3022,45%4900100,57000020031013
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0232,44%41000000,47181110031411
Nick Holden (OTT)X100,00%000000,46000000011232
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X1034,88%4300000,56000001100101
Theodor Blueger (R) (SJS)X4050,80%69100000,85000000011110
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,410001100181011
Steven Santini (ARZ)X100,00%000000,380000000113010
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000,00%000000,320000000315002
Nick Bonino (PIT)X1055,15%16500010,420000000121201
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X2064,15%10600010,43000040032211
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X1127,78%9000000,38000000044013
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X100,00%000000,34000000033100
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X1131,25%6400000,49110000042112
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0028,00%5000000,52000001100010
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X1037,23%9400000,39000000011203
Zach Werenski (MIN)X110,00%000000,26000000065000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X100,00%000000,550000000401000
Travis Dermott (CAR)X020,00%000000,370000100164000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X2026,74%8600000,61000000054103
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X2018,97%5800000,440000000144200
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X2046,43%2800000,620000100145011
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1029,03%6200000,580000000142111
Dan Girardi (TOT)X210,00%000000,39000001100001
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X1050,86%23200000,69010000031020
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X300,00%000000,37002100072010
Brady Austin (DAL)X0136,36%1100000,35000000022010
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000001100000
Bogdan Kiselevich (PHI)X000,00%000000,380000000300011
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%000000,36000000043000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,320001000131011
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X0027,34%12800000,37000000022000
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X1026,21%14500000,52020000022010
Juho Lammikko (R) (TOR)X0147,25%81700000,51000000011100
Blake Comeau (STL)X2129,70%10100000,30010001100012
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%000000,26000000091001
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X100,00%000000,28002000150031
Jake Gardiner (EDM)X100,00%000000,45000100140000
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X0066,67%300000,580000000182000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,390000000446011
Adam Lowry (WSH)X2156,17%85100000,54001011100012
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X3017,39%6900000,37002120055111
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X2024,14%5800000,7300000001414120
Jason Pominville (BUF)X1028,95%3800000,530200000103102
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X200,00%000000,420000000278020
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X1036,84%3800000,57000000170001
Shea Theodore (FLA)X200,00%000000,42000101100000
Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%100000,64000000051011
Trevor Lewis (STL)X0048,53%95200000,370000001160010
Trevor Daley (COL)X100,00%000000,520000004110001
Chris Butler (ARZ)X100,00%000000,400000002160002
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%000000,370000100182010
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000,00%000000,39010000180002
Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X1040,68%5900000,47000000072101
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X0137,50%4000000,60001000033011
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0154,10%6100000,38020000170030
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0028,57%9100000,71000000011002
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X1156,71%68600000,43000001100000
Philip Varone (DAL)X0151,90%58000000,66000000000110
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X0030,36%22400000,42000010120020
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X0035,21%7100000,33011001100011
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X2044,00%5000000,43000000022002
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X0050,44%91200000,540000000103000
Erik Cernak (R) (NYI)X100,00%000000,350000102180000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0130,77%3900000,4800000002514100
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (ARZ)X0027,42%62000000,40120000011000
Jon Merrill (CHI)X010,00%000000,36000000130021
Leo Komarov (NJD)X2052,35%44700000,37000000044001
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X110,00%000000,67000000093100
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000003110012
Jake McCabe (LAK)X110,00%000000,40001010033101
Michael Chaput (PHI)X1053,63%60600000,59000000066000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X10100.00%100000,270000000265021
Matthew Benning (ANA)X100,00%000000,350000003100001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BOS)X0031,18%18600000,410000000172100
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X110,00%000000,400000000325001
Will Butcher (VAN)X100,00%000000,3000000002314000
Justin Schultz (NYR)X000,00%000000,3900010006118010
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X4031,53%11100000,37000000033004
Sam Bennett (CAR)X1151,95%115500000,33001210033101
Ilya Kovalchuk (CAR)X0145,07%7100000,290400000118001
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X2154,33%50800000,57000000088121
Sammy Blais (R) (TBL)X1033,03%10900000,27000010022200
Drake Caggiula (COL)X0033,33%5400000,530000000123000
Korbinian Holzer (WPG)X100,00%000000,75000000320100
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%000000,310000001130001
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X1053,67%70800000,380200100198003
Blake Pietila (ARZ)X0051,36%22000000,49000000170011
Jordie Benn (NJD)X100,00%000000,270001000271201
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0139,66%5800000,381100000109001
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0028,97%10700000,250001000101010
Matt Cullen (LAK)X0052,14%53700000,44000001100000
Jordan Oesterle (NJD)X000,00%000000,290000000169111
Oscar Lindberg (OTT)X2039,13%2300000,91000001100031
Corey Perry (PHI)X1047,83%4600000,380000000118020
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X0052,63%39900000,560000001110000
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%000000,320000100251001
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0027,74%113900000,27130000072000
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X1021,74%2300000,5800000001615001
Adam Larsson (PIT)X100,00%000000,28000000011001
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,29000010077013
Justin Braun (NJD)X000,00%000000,270010100282013
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000,00%000000,360000001170001
Michael Raffl (COL)X0037,50%2400000,60000000011100
Brett Howden (R) (TBL)X0050,38%105600000,28000000190000
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X110,00%000000,33000000000000
David Backes (COL)X0156,49%67800000,40000120011000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0034,91%16900000,261200000132001
Matt Roy (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,330000000146011
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0135,23%8800000,45110000022001
Roman Polak (FLA)X100,00%000000,270000000238010
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,62000000062010
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X010,00%300000,47000000064010
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,40000000041000
Michal Kempny (NSH)X010,00%000000,280000000515000
Dale Weise (DAL)X0023,75%26100000,30120000022000
James Neal (TOT)X0034,29%3500000,380000000113002
Joel Armia (WSH)X0135,71%4200000,58010000082000
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X0051,67%6000000,33000000063001
Colton Sissons (DET)X1054,05%65500000,4500000001614000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X1034,72%7200000,280000000154001
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0051,68%14900000,460300300455200
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0054,60%63000000,410000000143011
John Moore (BUF)X100,00%000000,350000000123110
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X0033,33%300000,220000000255000
Derek Grant (NJD)X2050,53%18800000,470000000203200
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X010,00%000000,210010100201002
Jeff Carter (MTL)X0053,85%71500000,34000010170002
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X010,00%000000,210000001470100
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0027,66%9400000,230010000496001
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0058,14%4300000,4400000001616001
Carter Rowney (NSH)X0051,35%48100000,380000001130100
Melker Karlsson (ANA)X1032,50%4000000,41000001100101
Brian Boyle (OTT)X1055,42%75600000,28220010044011
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X0147,22%3600000,33000020044110
Robert Hagg (MTL)X000,00%000000,2200000001611103
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (CHI)X0033,80%7100000,29110000140002
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X0042,86%4200000,42010001100001
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,160000100481002
Keith Aulie (DAL)X000,00%000000,170000000248001
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X0133,13%49800000,390000000155101
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X1019,44%3600000,44000000011000
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X1131,82%2200000,5900000001111111
Michael Bournival (DAL)X0018,00%5000000,35000010065100
Jay Beagle (NJD)X1055,86%87900000,30000001100100
Ty Rattie (BOS)X0130,19%5300000,53000000110000
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X0036,36%4400000,470000000154000
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%000000,25000000044100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X1056,45%49600000,420000000301010
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X000,00%000100,1800000002211000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,50000000064001
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X100,00%000000,35000000094000
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X000,00%000000,700000000252000
Taylor Fedun (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000083001
Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,19000000022000
Mark Jankowski (CBJ)X0053,19%72000000,3700000002711000
Simon Despres (DAL)X0028,21%3900000,210000002420000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,160000001170000
Joshua Brown (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,3100011002319000
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000000146001
Jori Lehtera (VAN)X0056,39%57100000,3300000003518100
Alexander Svitov (TBL)X0032,32%46100000,35000000033000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X2142,22%4500000,230010100231020
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X1039,13%2300000,4300000001111001
Drew Shore (TBL)X0033,11%29300000,48000000044100
Dan Hamhuis (NYR)X000,00%000000,49000000055100
Nick Seeler (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,20001000066001
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X0068,18%2200000,370000000149010
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,41000000022001
Nick Paul (TOR)X0030,41%14800000,18010020061000
Danton Heinen (COL)X0141,38%2900000,50000000087000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,3700000003116003
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X0030,77%2600000,280000000177010
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X0032,08%5300000,29000001100001
Adam Gaudette (R) (DAL)X0041,54%13000000,280100000124100
Conor Garland (R) (CHI)X0051,85%2700000,340100000105000
Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0050,89%28100000,29000000077000
Michael McLeod (R) (STL)X1152,93%58000000,23000000000020
Drew Stafford (STL)X1035,24%10500000,2200000004225002
Joey Anderson (R) (OTT)X0027,27%3300000,39000001100001
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,52010000066010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X0060,53%11400000,3500000001414001
Marcus Pettersson (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,37000010021000
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X0047,06%5100000,300000000199100
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X1042,86%700000,230001001120000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X1057,19%29900000,580100000100000
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X0032,43%3700000,83000000000001
Joe Finley (TOR)X000,00%000000,230000100229000
Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X0049,21%44500000,320000000260000
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X0033,33%900000,230000000151001
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,220020001550001
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000266000
Remi Elie (TBL)X0039,29%11200000,24000000061000
Peter Cehlarik (VAN)X0035,79%9500000,49000000022010
Par Lindholm (R) (EDM)X0051,84%46300100,24000000055000
Mark Barberio (PHI)X000,00%000000,19000002200001
Robert Bortuzzo (NSH)X000,00%000000,180000000344100
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0025,20%12700000,1900000004424000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0034,62%2600000,2800002002015001
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,210000100187010
Brad Malone (TOT)X0036,00%5000000,8400000004519000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X0037,93%5800000,14000001100000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (PHI)X0060,94%12800001,16000000570000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X0033,33%3000000,220000000565000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X1052,63%1900000,3500000001414001
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X0023,21%11200000,24000000011010
Josh Archibald (MIN)X0040,00%1500000,43000000011000
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X0033,33%3600000,1600000004520000
Luke Kunin (R) (CHI)X0149,85%32500000,33000000099000
Chris Summers (DAL)X0060,00%500000,30000000044000
Devon Toews (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,2000000001410100
Evan Bouchard (R) (TBL)X0033,33%600000,19000000033000
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X0020,69%2900000,2200000002924000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (DAL)X0050,00%1600000,320000000191000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%000000,1900100004021000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X0027,40%7300000,250000000291001
Maxime Lajoie (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,200000000166000
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X0147,62%2100000,1700000002828100
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X0153,33%1500000,3700001002121000
Jonathan Ericsson (STL)X0014,29%700000,21000001100002
Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,53000000000000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0045,00%2000000,60000101100100
Mario Kempe (NYR)X0026,32%1900000,3200000001816010
Tage Thompson (COL)X0023,08%1300000,34000000073000
Christian Jaros (R) (COL)X100,00%000000,14000001100010
Milan Lucic (CAR)X1030,30%3300000,17000100044000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X0131,82%2200000,2600000001414010
Dominik Simon (TOT)X1053,33%1500000,3000000003131010
Austin Watson (NSH)X0025,00%2000000,21000101100000
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000001100000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X0045,45%1100000,5700000002110000
Tommy Cross (TOR)X000,00%000000,240000100302000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X0049,81%52600000,1500001003020010
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X0031,00%10000000,20000010022000
Patrick Marleau (MIN)X0052,03%14800000,210000000237000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,250000000273000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOR)X000,00%000000,400000000321000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X000,00%000000,1700000003621001
Libor Sulak (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,1300000005120000
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X0028,57%1400000,62000000033000
Andrej Nestrasil (DAL)X0025,00%4000000,41000000050000
Miles Wood (OTT)X2028,57%700000,85000000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (CHI)X0052,27%17600000,2900000001111001
Andrei Markov (TBL)X0050,00%1200000,11000000066010
Matthew Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,2100001003030100
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0024,00%2500000,2600000002611000
Christian Fischer (LAK)X0017,50%4000000,08000020088000
Sheldon Dries (R) (NYR)X0049,02%10200000,68000000000000
David Kampf (R) (NSH)X0149,72%17700000,41000000120001
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X010,00%000000,18000200066000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X0016,67%600000,23000000011000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0031,58%1900000,15002000099000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000,00%000001,110000002110000
Slater Koekkoek (VAN)X000,00%000000,370000000191000
Mathieu Carle (TOR)X000,00%000000,170000000311000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000000,380000101490000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0057,67%18900000,20001000110000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X0042,22%4500000,1700000006125000
Jack Rodewald (R) (ARZ)X000,00%200001,05000000033001
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X100,00%000000,20000000044001
David Desharnais (TBL)X0029,12%18200000,23000000033000
Saku Maenalanen (R) (CGY)X0045,45%1100000,1600000002727001
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X0146,15%1300000,16000000033000
Tim Schaller (COL)X0037,94%31100000,150000000345001
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X0025,00%800001,20000000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,2800000002418000
John Mitchell (TOR)X0033,26%45100000,0900010004018000
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X0033,33%300000,12000000000000
Reid Boucher (VAN)X000,00%000002,49000000000001
Christian Folin (WSH)X100,00%000000,23000000022000
Kevin Czuczman (ARZ)X000,00%000000,28000000000000
Radim Simek (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,17000001100000
Magnus Paajarvi (SJS)X0060,00%500000,32000001100000
Emile Poirier (DAL)X1014,29%1400000,10000000000000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0038,89%1800000,0800000001818000
Cristoval Nieves (MTL)X0040,63%3200000,1200000001616000
Ryan Stoa (TOR)X0019,44%3600000,08000000077000
Nate Thompson (CGY)X0055,04%42700000,0600000003737000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000001,950000000200000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (ANA)X0066,67%600003,66000000000000
Emerson Etem (TBL)X000,00%000000,69000000031000
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X0033,33%300002,15000000020000
Ben Harpur (OTT)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Brandon Manning (SJS)X000,00%000000,28000000044000
Matt Donovan (ARZ)X000,00%000000,24000000000000
Aaron Ness (CBJ)X000,00%000000,15000000000000
Stefan Elliott (CBJ)X000,00%000000,17000000011000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,67000000190000
Turner Elson (BOS)X0034,04%4700000,440000000114000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000250000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X0050,00%400000,21000001100000
Brendan Smith (NSH)X000,00%000000,1300000002119000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X0040,00%1500000,100000000182000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X0025,49%5100000,2000000004510000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X0044,44%900000,1500000001818000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X00100.00%100000,1800000006114000
Chad Billins (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cory Conacher (TBL)X0028,57%700000,00000000410000
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Joakim Ryan (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Brandon Kozun (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tommy Wingels (STL)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Dennis Everberg (SJS)X000,00%100000,000000000104000
Darren Helm (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Amadio (R) (OTT)X0028,57%700000,00000000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (NYI)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
David Ullstrom (TBL)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Andrew Agozzino (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000720000
Erik Condra (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jarred Tinordi (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Max McCormick (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000002800000
Kris Versteeg (TBL)X0037,50%800000,00000001200000
Travis Boyd (R) (FLA)X0075,00%1200000,00000000140000
Carl Klingberg (DAL)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X0050,00%1200000,00000000088000
Nate Prosser (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Filip Hronek (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Adam Payerl (DAL)X0029,09%11000000,00000000055000
Alexandre Fortin (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,00000002300000
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X0040,00%500000,00000000055000
John Gilmour (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (STL)X0035,00%2000000,00000000000000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (STL)X000,00%100000,00000003700000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000032000
Scott Timmins (TBL)X0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (SJS)X0072,22%1800000,00000001100000
Drake Batherson (R) (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Chris Terry (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000450000
Kyle Brodziak (WSH)X0054,72%5300000,00000000021000
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0060,00%1500000,00000000033000
Maxime Talbot (TOR)X0033,33%300000,00000001100000
Martin Marincin (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Max Veronneau (R) (PHI)X0057,14%700000,00000002200000
Mike Weber (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Josh Mahura (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X000,00%000000,0000100001010000
Tomas Nosek (DET)X0075,00%800000,00000000360000
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000100052000
Jimmy Hayes (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X0055,56%900000,00110000066000
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0030,77%1300000,00110010088000
Ryan Lomberg (LAK)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Tyler Motte (NSH)X0020,00%1000000,00000000022000
Daniel Carr (BOS)X008,33%1200000,0000000001717000
John Ramage (ARZ)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0039,02%4100000,0000000001616000
Giovanni Fiore (LAK)X0025,00%400000,0000000002020000
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X0022,22%1800000,00000001100000
Dean Kukan (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Maxim Noreau (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0046,96%24700000,00000000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (NYR)X0045,45%1100000,00000000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam Erne (FLA)X000,00%400000,00000000077000
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000260000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X000,00%300000,0000000004343000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004949000
Anthony Peluso (TOR)X0033,67%9800000,0000001005858000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)216810,9242,35104720415370000,00001538022
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)58391520,9162,3334214613315820221,0006565512
Collin Delia (R) (MTL)105300,9092,2949823192080001,0006833100
Curtis McElhinney (NYR)45241820,9083,0225278212713870220,75044219511
Mikko Koskinen (PIT)2418220,9062,29138921535650520,00002239003
Ben Bishop (TOT)52321540,9062,7030640313814610200,8758528421
Antti Raanta (TOT)73300,9042,8631500151560010,0000421100
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)179310,9022,7091220414200001,00031150010
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (ARZ)3091100,9023,43145202838450300,933151843211
Devan Dubnyk (OTT)50311340,9012,7327736312612790210,833125011531
Tuukka Rask (DET)51361050,9002,6730844413713710100,50010519431
Tristan Jarry (BUF)30000,9002,4574203300000,000005000
John Gibson (MTL)50311700,9002,8129092213613600000,87584912231
Brian Elliott (TOT)84110,8992,2337621141390000,6258549010
Pekka Rinne (VAN)50271650,8992,7328806213113000110,833124813520
Robin Lehner (SJS)50331330,8992,8129722313913790220,00004912102
Matt Murray (LAK)60262590,8992,6734818615515320430,55618600621
Linus Ullmark (R) (TOT)2441210,8983,56107922646270000,00001740201
Jordan Binnington (R) (CAR)55292040,8982,9631592315615270200,71414547622
Martin Jones (TOT)58282350,8963,0333240416816210120,76221584514
Anders Nilsson (LAK)60000,8963,07156008770000,0000060000
Frederik Andersen (ANA)56292240,8953,0032024416015260210,61513556412
Casey DeSmith (FLA)134110,8953,0251700262470001,0007556000
Craig Anderson (PHI)42141950,8933,1622372211811070210,66793823432
Jonathan Quick (EDM)3621730,8932,92197061968940101,00063031022
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)56301850,8922,9331784015514330100,0002546334
Michael Hutchinson (CAR)113500,8913,7852420333040110,0000754000
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)39211800,8912,9222780311110210330,00003922032
Carey Price (FLA)56361630,8912,7431704314513320010,8005563411
Cam Ward (WPG)123340,8912,9958200292650000,6679754000
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)121620,8904,3157040413730000,5006913200
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)32181020,8903,14171841908150200,800153122120
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)58321770,8882,9332926216114430000,60923574502
Garret Sparks (R) (VAN)167600,8883,1881220433850000,66731348001
Juuse Saros (TOT)61400,8883,6729400181610000,000055000
Braden Holtby (COL)44182320,8883,2225736313812340120,66734417420
Cam Talbot (CBJ)205720,8883,4097000554910100,50021348100
Anton Khudobin (NYR)2211420,8873,13115100605330100,83361942012
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (BUF)51251930,8863,0626082313311710110,81811504311
Thomas Greiss (BOS)59371920,8862,9834488217115040300,80010592022
Mike Smith (NSH)32131300,8853,06168721867500010,83362536000
Roberto Luongo (CBJ)50212060,8853,4127240115513510120,647174811412
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)229820,8852,88112400544700200,83361843022
Jimmy Howard (ANA)115100,8853,2048840262260100,0000655000
James Reimer (NYI)102300,8843,1340301211810000,0000457100
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)2541610,8824,13119200826930020,00002119021
Aaron Dell (COL)219810,8813,11110101574810200,75041744101
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)61262640,8813,0633946117314580010,83312610210
Carter Hutton (DET)95400,8813,0153921272260000,0000951000
Jake Allen (TOT)2441210,8803,75112000705830100,75041744010
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)47132730,8793,6125252015212610200,85774416100
Dustin Tokarski (TBL)1911000,8794,2881340584800000,00001127010
Matt O'Connor (DAL)3142110,8794,9615374012710500001,00022613110
Louis Domingue (SJS)137410,8783,8170900453700000,00001249000
Laurent Brossoit (ARZ)4092360,8784,2821460015312520100,885264015120
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)71110,8763,092330012970000,0000259000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)4627960,8763,3625692114411620000,77894318102
David Rittich (TOR)52133240,8754,1627412119015250411,00034910120
Cory Schneider (BUF)256700,8753,5694400564470011,00031050001
Jeff Zatkoff (TBL)1521010,8724,6971720564390000,0000139220
Matt Climie (DAL)3312410,8715,3015744013910770200,00002635200
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)201910,8694,3787900644880110,00001149001
Malcolm Subban (R) (PHI)70610,8665,0137140312320000,000074000
Petr Mrazek (NSH)37161720,8663,451981001148480010,00003625010
Jhonas Enroth (CGY)51400,8553,8225100161100000,0000556000
Ryan Miller (TOT)41010,8554,05119208550100,0000017000
Thomas McCollum (ARZ)30300,8447,281150014900000,000031000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)71200,8434,891720014890000,0000044000
Scott Darling (STL)10000,8159,7531005270000,0000010000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey