Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X4369540771751517,65%29323,21022520000121
Claude Giroux (WPG)X44485200161611025,00%110526,31101520000023
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X417840061518065,56%510325,83033011011018
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X4347420741451221,43%010425,90112311011019
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X32576201674528,57%06421,3101111200006
Jamie Benn (BOS)X3257775152135315,38%07123,74011312011012
Auston Matthews (BOS)X3336700010178817,65%07324,43000413101112
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X33366203971342,86%06421,2710111200006
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X31564000762716,67%16120,4201111101107
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X415622017881312,50%07218,0003311300009
Brayden Point (WSH)X44150404171161336,36%09824,43202319000014
Sebastian Aho (DAL)X432510001497633,33%210325,75202316000013
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X423520006163512,50%06416,0121371400002
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X423542002113718,18%06917,23011222000011
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X423512028971222,22%08621,6012342000000
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X423510028143714,29%18420,9912342300000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X42353003673528,57%710325,64101420000018
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4145-120171111889,09%110626,58134221000020
Paul Byron (WPG)X41455607532533,33%06917,2801122000000
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X43143000452160,00%05714,200000200012
Eric Staal (NSH)X431432087941133,33%08320,6610132400004
Tyler Seguin (STL)X4314-1201101451021,43%29924,68011115000015
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X4314400311136723,08%210125,29011017000224
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X32240001152140,00%06220,6710131600001
Connor Brown (ANA)X32243201161633,33%05418,0600011100000
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X322460003152713,33%04816,050001900000
Adam Henrique (PIT)X422400001571928,57%28721,81112216000016
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X422414010361533,33%57719,36112316000011
John Tavares (PIT)X42241003498722,22%17919,7801162100000
Ross Johnston (DAL)X422424086910522,22%37919,8702231200005
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X42241608461133,33%49323,28213312000016
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X31343201371414,29%57324,20101514000010
Kris Letang (NYR)X31344608431533,33%57524,9810131200007
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X4134-12061871514,29%010325,67022117000010
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X413410058123148,33%010125,37022214000126
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X4134240012101710,00%08020,1201131800009
Victor Hedman (STL)X4134-140131192711,11%1210626,50101617000018
Roman Josi (EDM)X40440609913540,00%511027,500331021000015
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X4044-1207813780,00%19623,88011216000112
Seth Jones (OTT)X4044560856140,00%310325,68011416000018
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X4044240854510,00%48621,50000316000014
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X430320006103730,00%08521,1310131800008
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X430322068112527,27%27117,7310161800000
Taylor Hall (FLA)X321306023131515,38%06421,3400021300007
Jack Johnson (ANA)X32135003132366,67%25819,240001810117
Jack Eichel (ANA)X321332065134815,38%07123,74000312000011
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X321312051260433,33%16220,8101121000009
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X42134003882525,00%14812,1000000000015
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X42131205464633,33%49523,84101312101119
Clayton Keller (NSH)X42134002843650,00%07117,7900001800000
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X4213340781301115,38%07819,5700042400004
Riley Nash (NJD)X42132003470628,57%06817,0300000000016
Nick Bonino (PIT)X42132000861333,33%06215,5000000000020
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X4213220812104520,00%19824,60112320000013
Tyson Jost (DAL)X4213-1000121151118,18%29323,23000217000112
Brandon Saad (CHI)X3123-1202222250,00%15016,7611211400006
Cam Fowler (BOS)X31235001953220,00%37023,26011315000010
Dan Girardi (DET)X31232404351220,00%57023,3600014011020
Patrick Kane (NYI)X31231201283712,50%05217,4200011200000
Evgeny Dadonov (SJS)X31230001764516,67%07123,80022115000010
Logan Couture (BOS)X312360012961111,11%06421,1710131300005
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X31232403373514,29%05718,8901111300000
Derek Stepan (PHI)X412322051192611,11%29523,74011321000015
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X41231003381612,50%17919,6900022100000
Boone Jenner (PIT)X4123040138581120,00%16315,8211221600000
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X412349510231333,33%39022,53101320000015
Brock Boeser (WSH)X412302013103910,00%06817,0001132000000
Christian Fischer (LAK)X4123-22056711014,29%18120,2302208000010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X412300023102510,00%06616,6002252000000
Dylan Strome (LAK)X41233000330533,33%05213,050000000000
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X41230609470914,29%28621,4602241900004
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X41233003551120,00%07518,7010148000014
Reilly Smith (MTL)X4123-2209490611,11%47418,5001131500005
Matt Stajan (TBL)X412302011262916,67%18421,06000113000115
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X4123220111115119,09%07819,5001152100011
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X4123-300010101310,00%07719,3302221900000
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X41231206611659,09%08621,5910142300000
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X41230952361416,67%610325,73112522000017
Brad Marchand (OTT)X41234208911669,09%09924,63000117000121
Nick Holden (ANA)X3033220931000,00%36722,1700011001109
Phillip Danault (CHI)X3033-16064115100,00%25417,91022314000011
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X40335200992100,00%510626,39011620000019
Anders Lee (WSH)X4033400716110,00%0358,710000100000
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X4033200077120,00%14310,770000000002
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X40332006515690,00%08220,4400061800009
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X4033-100745230,00%08120,2802221900000
Jake McCabe (LAK)X4033460703120,00%36716,6901125000010
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X4033-34013612290,00%18120,3302211900004
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X4033-14014110100,00%310025,000111026000015
John Carlson (MTL)X4033-340973520,00%410626,42011218000010
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X40330401710430,00%05914,7901151900000
Cody Eakin (CHI)X32022200630466,67%23913,140000000007
Mark Barberio (TOR)X3202-1000330366,67%34414,532022800008
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X3202-32011210100.00%65116,941011900000
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X32022403462433,33%04715,710000000001
Derick Brassard (SJS)X3202-12010282125,00%05317,7820231500000
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X42022001071228,57%06215,5800021400000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X4202-14017070428,57%27919,8410141500009
Duncan Keith (OTT)X4202-1000230166,67%49323,31202315000016
Rick Nash (MTL)X42021204352440,00%15914,840000000000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X4202-2203350440,00%15112,630000000019
TJ Oshie (NJD)X4202160155100420,00%18220,4510142300000
Travis Konecny (PIT)X4202-10041252640,00%06817,0900031600000
Alex Tuch (CHI)X311200013341325,00%05919,7901121600000
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X3112-1003760616,67%67725,6810129000013
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X311214011351320,00%47324,4210149000020
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X3112-2402391511,11%05317,5911241000000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X31121002553520,00%07926,34000013000020
Kyle Okposo (SJS)X31126009140325,00%05518,4900011200000
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X31121407366716,67%05919,8200031300000
Devin Shore (BOS)X31122005672614,29%14816,120000200000
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X31121401431233,33%16521,76000012000013
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X31121006230233,33%14816,070000000005
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X31122202373314,29%56421,47101714000011
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X31121609730733,33%04916,4210121000000
Jason Demers (CHI)X311220051100100.00%15116,8700001000010
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X4112-5002684512,50%06115,220000100004
Olli Maatta (PIT)X41120404581212,50%110125,27112519000020
Brendan Smith (WPG)X41122008130033,33%2317,840000000002
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X4112-1402312368,33%18120,2300028000121
Dustin Brown (MTL)X4112-3757311159,09%28320,8310121700005
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X4112-1203717355,88%07318,3300052300002
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X411220031381512,50%08420,9911241800008
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X4112-1005130133,33%79423,6200015000016
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X41122607320050,00%04711,820000000005
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X41121404380512,50%37318,3000031000008
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X41120115121091511,11%09022,5800052700009
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X4112-4956460716,67%05213,070000100000
Kyle Connor (WSH)X4112-1403462616,67%08120,2800031900000
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X41120001743525,00%05914,8610131900000
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X411200036100410,00%06115,2801131100006
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X41122401295411,11%0389,500000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X4112-20041101100.00%25513,760000200000
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X4112-1002630433,33%26616,420000600003
William Karlsson (MIN)X4112000313147117,14%010125,17101514000026
Patrik Laine (EDM)X4112-20005171125,88%110024,90112321000119
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X4112-14061220450,00%07518,6901102000019
Keith Yandle (MTL)X4112-4005641425,00%110626,57101318000011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X41120000040125,00%26817,0900000000014
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X4112-2000452320,00%06416,0810131200000
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X4112-1408553720,00%04611,600000100000
Lars Eller (WPG)X41122001672114,29%04711,850000000000
P.K. Subban (CGY)X411228014361416,67%59022,4710142100005
William Nylander (WSH)X41120001572714,29%06817,0910122000000
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3022020919330,00%05819,3800041400007
Marco Scandella (BOS)X3022520514010,00%17023,40000115000011
Tyson Barrie (FLA)X3022160643010,00%06019,8900011200009
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X3022220132010,00%35418,040001901108
Mike Green (SJS)X3022360320110,00%25919,7800001100006
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X3022-1601022110,00%37424,54011011000017
Blake Wheeler (COL)X3022-2203513470,00%06521,7601111000018
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X30220204593110,00%06421,31000213000110
Adam Pelech (NYR)X3022400553110,00%66421,1800000000015
Tomas Hertl (COL)X30221007106050,00%16521,69011010000010
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X302200016115100,00%27625,30011516000015
Bryan Rust (NYI)X3022040939240,00%17123,5402218000122
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X3022-240222120,00%04013,210220700000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X3022200203010,00%45719,130000501109
Brady Skjei (CHI)X3022275932040,00%26421,18011214000011
Paul Stastny (TOR)X3022-200152040,00%16722,27011112000014
David Krejci (NYI)X3022120542040,00%26019,9200007000013
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X30220203104260,00%07224,16011015000011
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X3022200055630,00%03611,860000000004
Josh Bailey (DET)X3022100044150,00%14314,280110400000
Justin Braun (NJD)X4022180745160,00%410025,06022218000010
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X4022660621000,00%410325,73000016000018
Bo Horvat (WSH)X40220407711380,00%06817,0801112000002
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X4022220447640,00%48922,21011624000013
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X40222006105150,00%08220,4301142100007
Torey Krug (NJD)X4022020456370,00%08621,5501153100001
Mark Giordano (NSH)X4022-1001379690,00%510426,01011526000018
James Neal (PHI)X4022-100329320,00%16917,2501142000000
John Moore (BUF)X4022-240761100,00%59022,6001116000021
Sami Vatanen (PIT)X4022-140202150,00%16716,8300001700001
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X402211210495020,00%17418,57011116000013
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X40221009105480,00%05914,840000000000
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X4022-21401043010,00%27218,0502211400009
Matt Dumba (NSH)X40220008143100,00%38220,3900042200005
Michael Raffl (WPG)X4022240315250,00%04912,280000000004
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X40221195233430,00%06516,2600031400009
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X4022-2601454220,00%79924,8600011900005
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X4022300026340,00%69222,90000417000010
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X4022300323160,00%08922,28011011000011
Alex Killorn (BUF)X4022-220547560,00%38020,00000314000011
Erik Johnson (MTL)X4022-160540110,00%47618,9801101500008
Tyler Myers (PHI)X4022040826200,00%510426,06011625000015
Michael Matheson (WSH)X4022300134010,00%35814,410000100002
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ARZ)X110110011100100.00%02120,630000400000
Travis Zajac (DET)X310100003112100.00%04615,3700000101120
Brock Nelson (ANA)X31012201291411,11%16421,17000213000012
Chris Kreider (COL)X310116011111259,09%05116,9310131000000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X31010000321150,00%3165,490000100000
Colton Parayko (COL)X3101-1006550220,00%06922,97000312000010
Elias Lindholm (DET)X31011002843625,00%04414,650000400001
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X31013200521450,00%03712,360000200009
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3101-16012571614,29%05618,8300011100000
Jacob Josefson (NYR)X31010202520150,00%03110,1800000000018
Jeff Petry (DET)X310116085101100.00%15618,541011600001
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X31010000241625,00%05116,8800011400000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X3101-1000384212,50%04815,910000000003
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X310100032110100.00%0113,821011000000
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X310110051491511,11%16220,830001900017
Scott Laughton (BUF)X31010005620050,00%03511,7810111000018
Ryan Strome (CHI)X3101-1550441125,00%0299,730000000000
Ty Rattie (NYR)X31011200120050,00%0268,720000000004
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X3101-1207333333,33%15217,3900011300000
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X3101-1200590811,11%06722,23101212000018
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X31012001151320,00%0268,600000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X31012200421050,00%3299,8000000101116
Artemi Panarin (DET)X31010201271014,29%05618,730000500000
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X31010205463116,67%14815,980000000006
Drew Doughty (NYI)X31011402741225,00%37725,64000311000022
Deryk Engelland (COL)X31010003131233,33%47023,40101211000012
Tyler Bozak (COL)X3101-2002370114,29%15919,7900001200000
Neal Pionk (BOS)X310106072110100.00%25117,060000900006
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X4101-2001295511,11%28521,2110131900009
Brandon Manning (WPG)X41012100180100100.00%45012,430000100001
Corey Perry (PHI)X41010207565716,67%07719,3100022000003
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X41012004130633,33%05814,3800021800000
Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X4101-1403760216,67%06014,970001800003
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X4101-2000730233,33%04711,8100000000010
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X4101-1000571114,29%47218,09101617000014
Luke Schenn (TBL)X410116010361316,67%410125,33000521000012
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X4101-64011833633,33%1210125,33101214000020
Leo Komarov (NJD)X4101-1605140625,00%05714,3310122100006
Richard Panik (BUF)X4101-2803482612,50%05613,881013600000
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X41011204672414,29%06415,9600011300000
Kevan Miller (MIN)X41011311510430333,33%47919,68101313000014
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X4101-160410121100.00%28721,73101114000019
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X4101-1605271214,29%05313,300000300001
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X41010204254420,00%29022,4610142300008
Sam Bennett (CAR)X41010000741625,00%06015,1200000000121
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X4101-2003853220,00%17117,8010111600007
Milan Lucic (CAR)X41010208131533,33%04711,840000000007
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X4101-2001243325,00%19523,81000117000014
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X4101-1002862416,67%04812,100000000003
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X41010000020050,00%0143,380000000000
Alexander Steen (COL)X3011100133340,00%05518,4900011200000
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X3011000264260,00%04414,8301101300000
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X3011-1001106460,00%17424,64011212000019
Justin Faulk (CHI)X3011-340613010,00%37324,30000215000010
Brad Richardson (NYR)X3011120351100,00%03411,2200000000011
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X3011-100712020,00%26421,34011110000010
Brent Burns (FLA)X3011140633210,00%67625,41000114000015
Matt Duchene (TOR)X3011-140268030,00%07926,33011412000011
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X3011-1120220010,00%14514,9701100000014
John Klingberg (FLA)X3011100251000,00%57725,79000114000016
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X3011320601010,00%47424,54000014000011
Derek MacKenzie (DET)X3011175110030,00%0134,470000000000
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X3011-200332260,00%58428,04000113000013
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X3011-200232000,00%23812,830110000007
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X3011000052000,00%33010,030000000003
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X3011100252110,00%26120,2400019000019
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X3011160357190,00%06521,560003900004
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X3011100302200,00%04113,770000000002
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X3011100152320,00%05217,3900001000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X3011260631010,00%0299,630000000003
Julius Honka (BOS)X3011120200000,00%2279,130000000001
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X3011160515240,00%04414,510112400000
Markus Granlund (ANA)X3011120000210,00%1103,360000000000
Max Domi (FLA)X3011000101000,00%0217,110000000006
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X3011-200567100,00%16120,2701131200007
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X3011180921000,00%45718,8800004000017
Thomas Vanek (COL)X3011-200125030,00%06120,4201101200000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X30110000106020,00%17224,04011113000027
Alexander Edler (COL)X30110801024160,00%66722,4800041100008
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X3011260532010,00%1289,2700000011114
David Backes (BOS)X3011-120654140,00%15317,8000011000000
Brett Pesce (ANA)X3011100311100,00%34013,480000000002
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X3011-440812210,00%14314,210110800000
Connor McDavid (DET)X3011020339240,00%15719,030001500000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X3011-100023040,00%14314,370000100000
Esa Lindell (SJS)X3011400324110,00%16320,8700041100008
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X3011000371230,00%57424,6901111500009
Mark Letestu (TBL)X3011-100112128110,00%08227,3900052100008
Justin Bailey (TOR)X3011100300000,00%1144,630000000000
Will Butcher (VAN)X3011-100440020,00%15016,600110700000
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X3011120553100,00%03310,890000000000
Vince Dunn (COL)X3011-100010010,00%05919,8201101100001
Matt Martin (LAK)X40113801101100,00%05413,600000000005
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X4011-200410120,00%56716,6700002000019
Jordan Eberle (NSH)X4011-140352130,00%27117,6600012300000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X4011-220154120,00%05814,4401121200001
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X4011040014100,00%05313,240000000006
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X4011-200835020,00%17418,6201111400008
Adam Larsson (PIT)X4011340730100,00%87619,0500001000020
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X4011100431010,00%48220,5500011300008
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X4011-1401343010,00%39022,38011215000013
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X4011-240225060,00%17518,7201102100001
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X4011120213000,00%27619,1100021300008
Karl Alzner (OTT)X401101001031050,00%24811,950000000000
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X4011220322020,00%36416,0000001000015
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X4011-200145020,00%05313,130001100009
Jason Zucker (PHI)X401120078111110,00%09223,11000222000213
Chris Summers (DAL)X4011-320313120,00%57117,7000031300008
Jeff Carter (MTL)X4011-1001513190,00%16415,8800061400000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X4011-4100811000,00%26315,720001400003
Dale Weise (DAL)X4011-220176320,00%08420,9400021500000
Michael Stone (CGY)X4011220840000,00%36416,0900000000016
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X4011-100088220,00%04811,880000100001
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X40110801322010,00%79223,0800015000021
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X4011360916550,00%48721,70011217000016
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X4011300737130,00%08421,0600031700009
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X4011-220104020,00%38822,08011216000013
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X4011340623130,00%06416,020002900004
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TBL)X4011100244040,00%05814,580000800003
Ryan Suter (WSH)X4011200282030,00%79924,71000218000018
Jan Rutta (NJD)X4011120211010,00%55112,780000000006
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X4011-240642020,00%16917,2900010000012
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X4011-440699450,00%39223,05011212000024
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X40111801251210,00%19122,73000017000014
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X4011-4402118570,00%08220,4100031700007
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X4011-120453010,00%56315,780000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X4011100000200,00%58822,02011013000017
David Perron (MIN)X40110201039140,00%08220,51000214000010
Kyle Turris (MTL)X4011000120100,00%0184,500000000005
Frans Nielsen (STL)X4011-100112123120,00%18120,20000112000016
Blake Comeau (NSH)X4011-120536340,00%05614,0400000000015
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X4011220611100,00%06014,940000000005
Nick Foligno (PIT)X4011140892140,00%26115,3000000000015
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X4011-420862360,00%06716,7900001100000
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X401101358563100,00%14912,2500000000010
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X4011000407070,00%05914,7500031900000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X4011-300051120,00%04912,170000000000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X4011-220046140,00%07117,6800042300002
Steven Santini (ARZ)X4011-540960020,00%68621,6301109000015
Erikk Gustafsson (DAL)X4011-100461110,00%36315,700000000000
Nico Hischier (MIN)X4011120355280,00%06516,2300031400000
Tage Thompson (TBL)X4011-100436050,00%06115,1301151600000
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X1000000000000,00%043,950000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (ANA)X1000000001000,00%043,830000000000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X1000000000000,00%044,180000000000
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X1000000000100,00%11110,750000000000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X1000000000000,00%033,330000100000
Mike Ribeiro (TBL)X1000000000100,00%032,570000100000
Ryan Kesler (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,370000000000
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X1000000000000,00%044,130000000000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X1000-100120100,00%11514,780000100003
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X1000000000010,00%065,880000000000
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X1000000110000,00%043,880000000000
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X1000000000010,00%01413,980000000000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X1000-100001000,00%11514,530000000002
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X1000-120111000,00%01312,620000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X1000-100000000,00%01616,480000300000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X1000000010010,00%0109,900000100000
Christian Folin (PIT)X2000040220000,00%33015,250000000007
Connor Murphy (STL)X2000-1195100030,00%03014,830000800000
Mike Fisher (ANA)X2000000000000,00%020,780000000002
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X2000020000000,00%1157,620000000001
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X2000-320201000,00%12512,400001000000
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X3000000000100,00%0134,440000100003
Tom Wilson (DET)X3000-120625000,00%03411,260000000005
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X3000-300043120,00%36621,9800031500003
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X3000-260542020,00%15518,2200001200000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X3000-400030050,00%06220,6600001300008
Andreas Englund (BOS)X3000000211000,00%0248,020000000001
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X3000-100034030,00%03812,710002600009
Alexei Emelin (CBJ)X3000-11001700100,00%35217,2300000000013
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X3000000010000,00%172,380000100001
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X3000-140845220,00%25819,2200011400002
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X3000000031050,00%03311,080000100000
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X3000-120497650,00%04414,790000000000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X3000-260352120,00%13812,710000000008
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X3000000078360,00%25618,5200000000112
Connor Carrick (NYI)X3000000001000,00%182,610000000006
Cory Conacher (TBL)X3000-300011120,00%0227,390001200000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X3000000200000,00%33110,420000000002
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X3000-51401113340,00%06521,6400011200003
David Savard (DET)X3000000501100,00%25718,9900001000020
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X3000-120621130,00%57023,2800003000012
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X3000-380911000,00%24314,190000000000
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X3000-200025150,00%05317,7300011100000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X3000-100020000,00%0124,070000000000
Jason Chimera (CHI)X3000060000010,00%0206,570000000000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X3000000000000,00%030,880000000000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X3000040532310,00%03210,630000000000
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X3000000001000,00%041,450000000013
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X3000120034110,00%05919,740004900003
J.T. Compher (ANA)X3000-120142310,00%04615,360000000004
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X3000-220410000,00%24414,740000000005
Ian Cole (VAN)X3000-195842010,00%55317,6200001000011
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X3000-100013030,00%03411,180000000001
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X3000-100123150,00%66321,14000212000021
Matt Cullen (LAK)X3000-200075130,00%05217,290001600000
Mark Stone (DET)X3000080663120,00%15518,370000500000
Kevin Labanc (SJS)X3000-100122030,00%14414,780000000000
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X3000-100011030,00%04314,190000000006
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X3000-200336040,00%03712,330000000008
Radko Gudas (COL)X30000135710010,00%24214,130000000003
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X3000-220335240,00%16321,09000211000010
Luke Glendening (FLA)X3000020312010,00%0206,830000000005
Ron Hainsey (DET)X3000020144100,00%46822,7100000000017
Matthew Benning (SJS)X3000120911000,00%14514,910000100000
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X3000-120311010,00%0196,440000000003
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X3000-100022120,00%16722,30000210000012
Shea Weber (CBJ)X3000-280503240,00%15518,3800029000014
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X3000-260111110,00%0299,710000000000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X3000-140200100,00%24314,210000200001
Ryan Murray (MIN)X3000-220210010,00%34514,910000000007
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X3000-120012110,00%16120,26000210000014
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X30000100813000,00%16521,7000001600005
Nick Paul (TOR)X3000-100110000,00%03611,910000000000
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X3000000011000,00%0134,320000000000
Trevor Daley (COL)X3000000000120,00%45117,1400000000010
Michael Frolik (NYI)X3000-400051430,00%24815,9300001000011
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X3000120132010,00%0237,510000000000
Roman Polak (FLA)X30000401401010,00%14514,860000000009
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X3000000020110,00%0165,180000000005
Stephen Gionta (BOS)X3000000000000,00%041,380000000001
Andrej Sekera (COL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
TJ Brodie (ANA)X3000-200202120,00%24916,350000200005
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X3000-220176040,00%05819,4300021100006
Nick Shore (ANA)X3000100011010,00%082,510000100000
Bryan Little (TOT)X3000-220166230,00%05116,8800021200000
Tim Schaller (COL)X3000000601100,00%2247,9400000000012
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X3000-100154560,00%03913,160001700000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X3000220200000,00%24113,640000100002
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X3000000300010,00%0186,030000000008
Charles Hudon (NYI)X3000-480021040,00%04013,200000000005
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X3000-2801344010,00%87826,07000214000010
Kris Russell (NYR)X3000100121010,00%24314,4600000000116
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X3000-155386130,00%14916,2100011200000
Phil Kessel (FLA)X3000000036050,00%06822,53000113000111
Derek Ryan (SJS)X3000000000010,00%051,610000000000
PA Parenteau (BOS)X3000100110000,00%04615,290000000002
Sam Gagner (CHI)X3000000133000,00%0237,540000000001
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X3000000411100,00%24414,530001300003
Robert Hagg (SJS)X3000000100000,00%082,680000000002
Jared McCann (FLA)X3000000000000,00%0196,250000000003
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X3000-200323020,00%05317,6400021100000
Brandon Sutter (DET)X3000000363010,00%05317,5100000000124
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X3000020412000,00%24715,820000300007
Kevin Roy (R) (NYR)X3000000010000,00%0134,320000000000
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X3000000044110,00%03210,760002900000
Cody Franson (TOR)X3000-120330010,00%23913,040000200000
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X3000-200455060,00%05217,5000031300000
Michael Grabner (VAN)X3000-200259150,00%25518,460000300009
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X3000240825010,00%03411,280000100000
Evander Kane (CBJ)X3000-100702130,00%05317,7900001200009
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X3000000002000,00%051,580000200000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X3000-175767040,00%05217,4700013000112
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X3000-240793160,00%14113,670000000004
Shea Theodore (FLA)X3000000000000,00%13712,240000000000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X3000000133130,00%03310,9700001400000
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X3000000302120,00%0185,890000000000
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X3000020100000,00%0113,730000000000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X3000000002100,00%0113,610000000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (TBL)X4000100300230,00%05012,410000100004
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X40001801045220,00%07819,5200022100000
Victor Rask (PHI)X4000000032010,00%0215,130000000001
Alex Chiasson (PIT)X4000-100341010,00%2368,9100000000020
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X4000-100000000,00%1287,100000000003
Andrei Markov (TBL)X4000-480620000,00%26315,640000400003
Craig Smith (CGY)X40002003710370,00%17919,7100031700000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X4000020101020,00%0133,350000000000
Austin Watson (NSH)X4000-200522020,00%0215,200000000003
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X4000000041250,00%0256,230000000000
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X4000380810120,00%15914,830000100005
Carl Soderberg (STL)X4000-5200107390,00%08120,24000214000010
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X4000-120300000,00%0153,860000000001
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X4000000022020,00%0246,010002800003
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X4000-120531010,00%4266,440000000000
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X40001201610220,00%06014,930000000001
Brandon Montour (MTL)X4000220240020,00%26014,880000100001
Dan Hamhuis (STL)X4000-120612010,00%910125,34000118000017
Cody Ceci (PHI)X40003801181010,00%07418,610000700006
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X4000-4005813260,00%06416,1000061400016
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X4000020253030,00%0225,620000000002
Colton Sissons (NSH)X4000-200223010,00%1399,6800000000011
Dennis Seidenberg (STL)X4000-240340110,00%35714,150000200007
Adam Lowry (WSH)X4000000311110,00%0307,570000000003
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X4000000123220,00%1307,540000000004
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X4000-400200010,00%0379,300000200000
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X4000040252110,00%35714,2800000000013
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X4000000414200,00%0409,8800000000014
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X4000-120163040,00%07117,7500012100000
Derek Grant (NJD)X4000000300010,00%0276,630000000003
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X4000-140233230,00%05012,530000000001
Andrew Copp (MTL)X4000-100210100,00%0102,600000300002
Erik Haula (MIN)X4000-120166220,00%05213,080001400003
Jordie Benn (NJD)X4000020220000,00%56917,2200001000014
Jason Pominville (BUF)X4000000030020,00%0256,290000600000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X4000100021010,00%0194,660000000002
Kevin Marshall (DAL)X4000000012000,00%0215,230002700004
Freddie Hamilton (ARZ)X4000-300122000,00%04711,670000700000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TBL)X4000-200036120,00%07117,7300021600004
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X4000-320002100,00%16816,9500005000011
Joe Thornton (BUF)X4000-3003124130,00%07819,45000114000012
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X4000-420132040,00%26115,2400021100008
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X4000-200812000,00%04811,900000000003
Justin Williams (NJD)X4000-120315260,00%15914,8700022600003
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X4000000000000,00%061,490000000000
Jacob Larsson (DAL)X4000000000020,00%0133,320000400004
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X4000-4801140000,00%37117,8300006000011
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X4000-420212000,00%34110,150000300004
Eric Gryba (CAR)X4000-160731120,00%26215,4900001700002
Jesper Fast (MIN)X4000-200345120,00%14912,280000000004
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X4000-100010030,00%0153,740000000000
Simon Despres (DAL)X4000-260724000,00%35613,880000200001
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X4000-300802010,00%24611,460002100003
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X4000120446100,00%05914,7500002000213
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X4000020744240,00%38821,9100022100003
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X4000-500058430,00%08020,0900021400009
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X4000000040110,00%0307,440000100002
Martin Frk (CAR)X4000-200082000,00%0389,390000000000
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X4000-500159380,00%18521,15000016000113
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X4000020111030,00%07217,8900001800009
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X4000-260244100,00%27017,4500002000011
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X4000100044230,00%0327,880000000008
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X4000-100008240,00%06716,6500021600000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X4000220347250,00%05714,3400021800000
Zach Parise (STL)X4000-220236240,00%06014,9300011300000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X4000-220701000,00%0389,390000000000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X4000-220602030,00%14511,220000100009
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X4000-260835330,00%07017,600001800002
Damon Severson (LAK)X4000120202000,00%34912,220001300001
Tommy Wingels (STL)X4000-400372010,00%36816,9100005000010
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X4000180732100,00%16917,24000211000011
Joel Armia (CGY)X4000000002220,00%0266,420000000000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X4000220723010,00%07318,1800021800000
Josh Anderson (WPG)X4000200825300,00%04611,400000000000
Josh Manson (WSH)X4000-1601454080,00%39022,51000122000012
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X4000-200400110,00%2358,630000800005
Anton Stralman (NJD)X4000100062010,00%48521,3700000000014
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X4000100010010,00%0133,230000000000
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X4000-420787350,00%08922,24000013000120
Brian Boyle (OTT)X4000020203130,00%0256,180000000000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X4000020020110,00%0133,280000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X4000000000010,00%0205,050000000000
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X4000-200003000,00%0164,000000000000
Darren Helm (WSH)X4000000111010,00%04410,9200001000016
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X4000000042000,00%0235,850000000000
Colin Miller (MIN)X400012201510030,00%39924,85000014000013
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X4000-1601404180,00%27719,20000218000019
Derek Forbort (CGY)X4000080202000,00%17217,8800000000110
Andy Greene (NSH)X4000000130110,00%45914,6500000000015
Marc Methot (STL)X4000-120340010,00%25914,6600001000011
Marc Staal (WPG)X4000200123030,00%68621,53000118000016
Martin Hanzal (STL)X4000000000000,00%010,180000000000
Cody McLeod (DAL)X4000-4751729040,00%07819,4800031600003
David Schlemko (TBL)X4000020747340,00%67418,4000051800009
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X4000-100480100,00%04411,050000000000
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X4000-100484240,00%16315,8100006000016
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X4000-200053040,00%87919,78000310000015
Jay Beagle (NJD)X4000-100033050,00%14912,1300000000017
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X4000-100521020,00%26315,650000300000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X4000-31801135010,00%17719,1800021300007
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X4000020001000,00%0235,850000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X4000020211010,00%0204,900000000000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X4000-160310200,00%15914,830000000007
Miles Wood (OTT)X4000020223030,00%0256,180000000000
Nick Ritchie (STL)X4000-518101232020,00%06215,590001700000
Stephen Johns (NSH)X40000100821020,00%37919,6300012200002
Zach Hyman (NSH)X4000-140242130,00%04310,7700000000011
Timo Meier (EDM)X4000-100157220,00%15012,620000000000
Tyler Motte (PHI)X4000040310020,00%0215,290000000002
Zach Werenski (MIN)X4000240125350,00%1010726,85000314000024

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X1050,00%400001,94000001400200
Claude Giroux (WPG)X0047,48%13900001,52000003400103
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X0056,48%10800001,55000001400012
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X0060,00%500001,35000000420200
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X0177,97%5900002,19000002300101
Jamie Benn (BOS)X0061,54%2600101,97001000010200
Auston Matthews (BOS)X2059,77%8700001,64000000010110
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X0085,71%700011,88000000320100
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0062,86%7000001,96000000021010
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X0044,30%7900001,67000001100200
Brayden Point (WSH)X2045,45%12100001,02000000022200
Sebastian Aho (DAL)X0044,80%12500000,97000002400000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X0066,67%300001,56000000120010
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0066,67%300001,45000001100100
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X2028,57%700001,16000002400010
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X0080,00%500001,19010000011100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X000,00%000000,97000002300003
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X0147,30%14800000,94020000030011
Paul Byron (WPG)X1016,67%600001,45000000410010
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X2068,75%4800001,41000002200200
Eric Staal (NSH)X0036,84%1900000,97000003400011
Tyler Seguin (STL)X0054,20%13100000,81010000210100
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X1043,38%13600000,79010002400020
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X0060,00%500001,29000001300000
Connor Brown (ANA)X1066,67%300001,48000000022100
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X0020,00%500001,66000000021001
Adam Henrique (PIT)X1054,17%9600000,92000001100000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%000001,03000000210100
John Tavares (PIT)X0048,94%9400001,01000001200100
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0037,50%800001,01000000410000
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X100,00%000000,86000000110000
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000,00%000001,10000000320000
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000001,07000000011100
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X0151,96%10200000,78010001300000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X0047,37%5700000,79010001300101
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X0044,19%8600000,99000000130000
Victor Hedman (STL)X000,00%000000,75000001200100
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%000000,73000000140100
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X000,00%400000,84010000240000
Seth Jones (OTT)X000,00%000000,78000000041000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X000,00%000000,93000000041010
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X1137,50%1600000,71120001100100
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X1050,00%400000,85000001100001
Taylor Hall (FLA)X0036,00%2500000,94000002300000
Jack Johnson (ANA)X000,00%000001,04000000011100
Jack Eichel (ANA)X1052,17%2300000,84000000000010
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X1148,21%5600000,96110001100101
Kevin Hayes (WSH)X0146,88%6400001,24000002200020
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%000000,63000000022010
Clayton Keller (NSH)X1014,29%700000,84000001100100
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X0049,15%5900000,77000001200000
Riley Nash (NJD)X1042,86%700000,88000000011100
Nick Bonino (PIT)X1048,75%8000000,97000000011100
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X0046,28%12100000,61000000011100
Tyson Jost (DAL)X1047,69%6500000,65000001200100
Brandon Saad (CHI)X0050,00%200001,19000000210000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X100,00%000000,86000001200010
Dan Girardi (DET)X100,00%000000,86000000210100
Patrick Kane (NYI)X000,00%500001,15000000011000
Evgeny Dadonov (SJS)X1050,00%200000,84000000011010
Logan Couture (BOS)X0033,33%600000,94000001100001
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X0053,33%6000001,06000001200001
Derek Stepan (PHI)X0054,35%9200000,63010001200010
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X0150,00%400000,76000000210000
Boone Jenner (PIT)X0075,00%400000,95000000021001
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X000,00%000000,67000011100010
Brock Boeser (WSH)X0020,00%500000,88110000120000
Christian Fischer (LAK)X100,00%300000,74000000031000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1042,86%700000,90000000031010
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0062,50%1600001,15000000230000
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X000,00%000000,70000000011000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X000,00%000000,80000000011020
Reilly Smith (MTL)X0050,00%200000,81000001100010
Matt Stajan (TBL)X0151,19%8400000,71010000130000
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X00100.00%300000,77110000210010
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X0063,21%10600000,78010001100100
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X1053,57%11200000,69010000032010
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X100,00%000000,58000010022010
Brad Marchand (OTT)X0066,67%600000,61110000031100
Nick Holden (ANA)X000,00%000000,90000000031000
Phillip Danault (CHI)X0045,71%7000001,12000000230000
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X000,00%000000,57000000140000
Anders Lee (WSH)X000,00%300001,72010000240001
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X00100.00%200001,39000000340000
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X00100.00%100000,73000000140010
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X0066,67%300000,74000000042001
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,90000000140001
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X00100.00%100000,74110000140001
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X000,00%000000,60000000340000
John Carlson (MTL)X000,00%000000,57000000041000
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X0045,76%5900001,01000000041000
Cody Eakin (CHI)X1072,22%3600001,01000000011020
Mark Barberio (TOR)X000,00%000000,92000000000001
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000,00%000000,79000000022010
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X0025,00%400000,85000001100000
Derick Brassard (SJS)X10100.00%300000,75000000022000
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X000,00%300000,64000001100000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X100,00%000000,50000001100101
Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000000,43000000022000
Rick Nash (MTL)X00100.00%100000,67000000033010
Matt Nieto (PHI)X1075,00%400000,79000000022100
TJ Oshie (NJD)X0150,00%200000,49010000022100
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0033,33%300000,59000000011110
Alex Tuch (CHI)X000,00%100000,67000000210100
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X000,00%000000,52000001100000
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%000000,55000001200100
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X0033,33%300000,76000000210000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0037,50%800000,51000000210000
Kyle Okposo (SJS)X00100.00%200000,72000000022010
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X0041,67%1200000,67000001200000
Devin Shore (BOS)X0051,28%3900100,83000000011001
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X010,00%000000,61000000021000
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X000,00%000000,83000000120001
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X100,00%000000,62000000011001
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X0050,00%200000,81000001100001
Jason Demers (CHI)X010,00%000000,79000000022100
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X0060,00%500000,66000000130000
Olli Maatta (PIT)X100,00%000000,40000000032000
Brendan Smith (WPG)X010,00%000001,28000000210000
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X000,00%700000,49000000022000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X0042,86%700000,48010101100000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X000,00%300000,55000001100000
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0057,83%8300000,48110000120001
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X000,00%000000,42000000022010
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X010,00%000000,85000000031000
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X1054,41%6800000,55010000021001
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X0035,29%1700000,44011001100000
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0050,00%200000,77000011100000
Kyle Connor (WSH)X0037,50%800000,49010000022000
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X0025,00%400000,67110000210000
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X1055,10%4900000,65000001100100
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X000,00%100001,05000000210000
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X000,00%000000,73000000130001
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0032,81%6400000,61000000033000
William Karlsson (MIN)X0053,33%7500000,40010000210000
Patrik Laine (EDM)X0122,22%900000,40120001100000
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X0064,38%7300000,53000000031000
Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%000000,38000000210000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,59000000032010
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X0080,00%500000,62000000210000
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X1025,00%400000,86000000120001
Lars Eller (WPG)X0044,74%3800000,84000001200000
P.K. Subban (CGY)X000,00%000000,45000000130001
William Nylander (WSH)X1071,43%700000,59000001100000
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X0050,00%1000000,69000000031010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000,00%000000,57000000031000
Tyson Barrie (FLA)X000,00%000000,67000000031000
Jonas Brodin (BOS)X000,00%000000,74000000031000
Mike Green (SJS)X000,00%000000,67000000130000
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X000,00%000000,54000000130010
Blake Wheeler (COL)X0066,67%300000,61000000031000
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X0061,84%7600000,63000000230000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%000000,63000000230000
Tomas Hertl (COL)X0055,42%8300000,61000000031010
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0054,93%7100000,53000000130000
Bryan Rust (NYI)X0066,67%300000,57000000130000
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0052,50%4000001,01000000230000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000,00%000000,70000000031100
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000,00%000000,63001000230000
Paul Stastny (TOR)X0046,77%6200000,60000000031000
David Krejci (NYI)X0051,06%4700000,67000000031000
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X0062,82%7800000,55000000031000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0040,00%1000001,12000000031000
Josh Bailey (DET)X0033,33%600000,93000000031000
Justin Braun (NJD)X000,00%000000,40000000041000
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X000,00%000000,39000000140000
Bo Horvat (WSH)X0052,94%6800000,59000000140000
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%000000,45000000043100
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0050,59%8500000,49010000240001
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%000000,46000000043001
Mark Giordano (NSH)X000,00%000000,38000000140000
James Neal (PHI)X0020,00%500000,58000000041000
John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,44000000042000
Sami Vatanen (PIT)X000,00%000000,59000000240000
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X0042,11%9500000,54000020043000
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X0057,69%5200000,67000000043000
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X000,00%000000,55000000240000
Matt Dumba (NSH)X000,00%000000,49000000140001
Michael Raffl (WPG)X0020,00%500000,81000000240000
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000,00%000000,61000010240000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X000,00%000000,40000000140000
Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000,00%000000,44000000240000
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X0037,50%1600000,45000000042000
Alex Killorn (BUF)X0033,33%900000,50000000042000
Erik Johnson (MTL)X000,00%000000,53000000140000
Tyler Myers (PHI)X000,00%000000,38000000240000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%000000,69000000140000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (ARZ)X0045,00%2000000,97000001100010
Travis Zajac (DET)X0040,00%500000,43000001100001
Brock Nelson (ANA)X0061,22%4900000,31000000011001
Chris Kreider (COL)X000,00%300000,39000000011000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X1016,67%1200001,21000000011100
Colton Parayko (COL)X100,00%000000,29000000022100
Elias Lindholm (DET)X0060,00%4500000,46000000011000
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X1066,67%300000,54000000011100
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X1050,72%6900000,35000000011010
Jacob Josefson (NYR)X0047,27%5500000,66000000011000
Jeff Petry (DET)X000,00%000000,36000000022000
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X0080,00%500000,39000000011001
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X0037,50%800000,42000001100000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X1033,33%900001,74000001100001
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X0060,94%6400000,32010000022001
Scott Laughton (BUF)X0147,73%4400000,57000001100000
Ryan Strome (CHI)X00100.00%100000,68000101100000
Ty Rattie (NYR)X000,00%400000,76000000022001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X0022,22%900000,38000000022000
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X000,00%100000,30010001100000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X100,00%100000,78000000022010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X0066,67%3300000,68000000011010
Artemi Panarin (DET)X0020,00%500000,36110000011000
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X0053,33%4500000,42000000022000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Deryk Engelland (COL)X000,00%000000,28000000011000
Tyler Bozak (COL)X0059,09%6600000,34000000022001
Neal Pionk (BOS)X000,00%000000,39000000022000
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X0036,36%1100000,24010000033000
Brandon Manning (WPG)X100,00%000000,40000001100000
Corey Perry (PHI)X0066,67%300000,26010000011010
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X000,00%200000,35000001100001
Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X0040,00%1500000,33010001100000
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X0051,43%3500000,42000000022000
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X000,00%000000,28000000033000
Luke Schenn (TBL)X000,00%000000,20000000022100
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X000,00%000000,20000000033000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X00100.00%400000,35000001100000
Richard Panik (BUF)X0040,00%500000,36000000022000
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X0166,67%300000,31000000011010
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,25000030022000
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000,00%000000,23000000033000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0025,00%400000,38000000022000
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X000,00%000000,22000000022000
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0159,14%9300000,33000001100010
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X100,00%900000,28110000033010
Milan Lucic (CAR)X000,00%200000,42000000022001
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X0042,86%1400000,21010000022010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0033,33%300000,41000001100000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X000,00%100001,48000000022001
Alexander Steen (COL)X000,00%400000,36000000032000
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X000,00%400000,45000000130000
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X0057,14%8400000,27110000130000
Justin Faulk (CHI)X000,00%000000,27000000031000
Brad Richardson (NYR)X0054,29%3500000,59000000032000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%000000,31000000031000
Brent Burns (FLA)X000,00%000000,26000000031000
Matt Duchene (TOR)X0052,17%6900000,25000000130000
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000,00%000000,45000000130000
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%000000,26000000130000
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X000,00%000000,27000000031000
Derek MacKenzie (DET)X000,00%100001,49000100031000
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X000,00%000000,24000000032000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,52000000130000
Christopher Tanev (WPG)X000,00%000000,66000000032000
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X000,00%000000,33000000032000
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X0016,67%600000,31010000032000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X000,00%000000,48000000031000
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0050,00%400000,38000000032000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X0075,00%2000000,69000000031000
Julius Honka (BOS)X000,00%000000,73000000130000
Kyle Palmieri (DET)X000,00%000000,46000000032000
Markus Granlund (ANA)X000,00%000001,99000000030000
Max Domi (FLA)X0071,43%700000,94000000032001
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X0050,00%1000000,33000000130000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%000000,35000000031001
Thomas Vanek (COL)X0050,00%600000,33000000031000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0051,04%9600000,28000000130000
Alexander Edler (COL)X000,00%000000,30000000032000
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X000,00%000000,72000000031000
David Backes (BOS)X00100.00%200000,37000000031000
Brett Pesce (ANA)X000,00%000000,49000000032000
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X0045,95%3700000,47000000032000
Connor McDavid (DET)X0047,92%4800000,35010000031000
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X000,00%100000,46000000000000
Esa Lindell (SJS)X000,00%000000,32000000031001
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,27000000032000
Mark Letestu (TBL)X0062,07%2900000,24000000031000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X00100.00%100001,44000000031000
Will Butcher (VAN)X000,00%000000,40000000031000
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X000,00%000000,61000000032000
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,34000000031000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0040,00%500000,37000000140000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000000140000
Jordan Eberle (NSH)X000,00%500000,28000000140000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X0025,00%400000,35000000043000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%000000,38000000140000
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X000,00%000000,27000000140000
Adam Larsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,26000000041000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X000,00%100000,24000000043000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%000000,22000000042000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X0033,33%300000,27000000041000
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X000,00%000000,26000000041000
Karl Alzner (OTT)X000,00%000000,42000000042000
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000,00%000000,31000000043001
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X0050,00%4600000,38000000042000
Jason Zucker (PHI)X0027,27%2200000,22110000140000
Chris Summers (DAL)X000,00%000000,28000000041000
Jeff Carter (MTL)X0058,11%7400000,31000000042000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X000,00%000000,32000000140000
Dale Weise (DAL)X0016,67%600000,24000000042000
Michael Stone (CGY)X000,00%000000,31000000041000
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X0046,15%3900000,42000000042000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000,00%000000,22000000140001
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X000,00%000000,23000000140000
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X000,00%000000,24000000043001
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X000,00%000000,23000000041000
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X0033,33%900000,31010000042000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TBL)X0024,59%6100000,34000000140000
Ryan Suter (WSH)X000,00%000000,20000000042000
Jan Rutta (NJD)X000,00%000000,39000000041000
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X000,00%000000,29000000042000
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X0025,93%5400000,22000000043000
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X000,00%000000,22000000041000
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X0066,67%600000,24000000140000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X00100.00%100000,32000000043000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,23000000041000
David Perron (MIN)X0043,48%2300000,24010000140000
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0050,00%2000001,11000000042000
Frans Nielsen (STL)X0048,53%6800000,25000000042000
Blake Comeau (NSH)X00100.00%400000,36000000043000
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X000,00%000000,33000000043000
Nick Foligno (PIT)X00100.00%100000,33000000140000
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0034,92%6300000,30000000140000
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X0033,33%300000,41000010140000
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X0028,57%700000,34000000042000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X0044,74%3800000,41000000140000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X0056,79%8100000,28000000043000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,23000000043000
Erikk Gustafsson (DAL)X000,00%200000,32000000043000
Nico Hischier (MIN)X0050,00%200000,31000000041000
Tage Thompson (TBL)X0033,33%300000,33000000043000
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (ANA)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X00100.00%100000,00000002300000
Mike Ribeiro (TBL)X0075,00%400000,00000000011000
Ryan Kesler (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000330000
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X0033,33%1200000,00000000011000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000130000
Vincent Hinostroza (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X0031,25%3200000,00000000011000
Luke Kunin (R) (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Christian Folin (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000,00%000000,00000100022000
Mike Fisher (ANA)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tom Wilson (DET)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X00100.00%300000,00000000033000
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X0056,25%3200000,00000000033000
Alexei Emelin (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X000,00%300000,00000000033000
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X0069,70%3300000,00000000033000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0047,92%4800000,00000000033000
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X0051,52%6600000,00000000033000
Connor Carrick (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cory Conacher (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
David Savard (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Jason Chimera (CHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
J.T. Compher (ANA)X0050,00%400000,00000000033000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000010033000
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matt Cullen (LAK)X0052,00%5000000,00000000033000
Mark Stone (DET)X0025,00%400000,00110000033000
Kevin Labanc (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X0037,50%800000,00000000033000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Radko Gudas (COL)X000,00%000000,00001000033000
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X000,00%500000,00000000033000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0050,00%1400000,00000000033000
Ron Hainsey (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matthew Benning (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Shea Weber (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan Murray (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick Paul (TOR)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Roman Polak (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0046,15%1300000,00000000033000
Stephen Gionta (BOS)X000,00%500000,00000000000000
Andrej Sekera (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
TJ Brodie (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan Staal (BOS)X0052,63%5700000,00000000033000
Nick Shore (ANA)X00100.00%700000,00000000033000
Bryan Little (TOT)X0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Tim Schaller (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Charles Hudon (NYI)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kris Russell (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X0062,26%5300000,00000010033000
Phil Kessel (FLA)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Derek Ryan (SJS)X0080,00%500000,00000000033000
PA Parenteau (BOS)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Sam Gagner (CHI)X0060,87%2300000,00000000033000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Robert Hagg (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jared McCann (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Trevor Lewis (BOS)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brandon Sutter (DET)X0063,16%7600000,00000000033000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kevin Roy (R) (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Michael Grabner (VAN)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Evander Kane (CBJ)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X0025,00%400000,00000002200000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0058,62%5800000,00000100033000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X0039,29%2800000,00000000033000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Marcus Sorensen (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Adam Gaudette (R) (TBL)X0014,29%700000,00000000044000
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Victor Rask (PHI)X0042,86%2100000,00000000044000
Alex Chiasson (PIT)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrei Markov (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Craig Smith (CGY)X000,00%400000,00000000044000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Austin Watson (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Carl Soderberg (STL)X0056,41%7800000,00000000044000
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0058,33%1200000,00000000044000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dan Hamhuis (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cody Ceci (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X0044,44%1800000,00000000044000
Colton Sissons (NSH)X0047,37%3800000,00000000044000
Dennis Seidenberg (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0044,00%2500000,00000000044000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X0054,22%8300000,00110000044000
Derek Grant (NJD)X0025,00%2000000,00000000044000
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X0016,67%600000,00000000044000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Erik Haula (MIN)X0047,92%4800000,00000000044000
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jason Pominville (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X0066,67%1500000,00000000044000
Kevin Marshall (DAL)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Freddie Hamilton (ARZ)X0030,77%5200000,00000000044000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TBL)X0030,67%7500000,00000000044000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joe Thornton (BUF)X0053,57%8400000,00000000044000
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Justin Williams (NJD)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Jacob Larsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0025,00%800000,00000000044000
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X000,00%400000,00000000044000
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X0045,45%1100000,00000000044000
Patrick Marleau (WSH)X0038,10%2100000,00000000044000
Martin Frk (CAR)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X0075,00%1200000,00000000044000
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X0016,67%600000,00000000044000
Vladislav Namestnikov (CGY)X0065,63%3200000,00000000044000
Zach Parise (STL)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tommy Wingels (STL)X0080,00%500000,00000000044000
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joel Armia (CGY)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Josh Anderson (WPG)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anton Stralman (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X0053,33%1500000,00000000044000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X0054,55%2200000,00000000044000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Darren Helm (WSH)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andy Greene (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marc Methot (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marc Staal (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Martin Hanzal (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0037,50%800000,00000010044000
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X0054,29%3500000,00000000044000
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X0046,75%7700000,00000000044000
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jay Beagle (NJD)X0050,91%5500000,00000000044000
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Miles Wood (OTT)X00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Nick Ritchie (STL)X000,00%400000,00001010044000
Stephen Johns (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Zach Hyman (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Timo Meier (EDM)X0075,00%400000,00000000044000
Tyler Motte (PHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (DET)11001,0000,0060010140000,000012000
Ryan Miller (NYI)10001,0000,003100060000,000003000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)43010,9660,73245023890000,000040200
Braden Holtby (COL)11000,9501,0060001200000,000012000
Malcolm Subban (TBL)41010,9441,29186004720000,500431001
Martin Jones (WPG)44000,9391,25240015820000,000040010
Tuukka Rask (DET)21100,9361,44125003470000,667321000
Jonathan Quick (EDM)44000,9361,44250206940001,000640110
Cam Talbot (CBJ)32100,9321,62185005740001,000230010
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)33000,9241,67180005660000,000030000
Aaron Dell (COL)20200,9232,50120005650000,000021010
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)43010,9201,70247007880000,333340000
Matt Murray (LAK)44000,9171,50240016720000,000040000
Tristan Jarry (BUF)10000,9173,7016001120000,000004000
Frederik Andersen (ANA)32100,9141,67180215580000,000030000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)31200,9142,33180007810000,000030001
Scott Darling (PHI)11000,9131,8565002230000,800513000
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)32100,9132,01179206690000,000030000
Juuse Saros (PIT)22000,9072,00120004430000,000022000
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)41210,9051,92250008840000,750440010
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)42110,9051,48244016630000,600540000
Pekka Rinne (VAN)30210,9031,95185006620000,333330000
Jacob Markstrom (FLA)32100,8952,00180006570000,000030000
Devan Dubnyk (PIT)21010,8912,42124005460000,000022000
James Reimer (NYI)31200,8813,22149008670000,000030010
Craig Anderson (OTT)43100,8772,18248009730001,000340000
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)41210,8742,982410012950000,000040000
Alex Stalock (CAR)41210,8722,932460012940000,750440000
Laurent Brossoit (ARZ)40100,8723,891540010780000,000013000
Mike Smith (NSH)41300,8712,762390011850000,000040000
Cory Schneider (BUF)41210,8692,902280011840010,000040010
John Gibson (MTL)41120,8682,442460010760010,500240000
Ben Bishop (STL)40310,8673,292194012900000,333340000
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)31200,8632,34180007510000,000031000
Curtis McElhinney (NYR)31200,8622,94184009650000,000030000
Jake Allen (SJS)32100,8541,99181006410100,000030000
Reto Berra (STL)10000,8506,9326003200000,000004000
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)20200,7625,0959005210000,000013000
Alex Lyon (R) (ARZ)30300,6928,45850012390000,000031000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey