Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X4661250011426102423,08%09022,6022461000008
Brad Marchand (OTT)X483116201072541732,00%19323,2421351800006
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X3549500011154733,33%06421,3311221400000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X454920069140235,71%07418,4212341600000
Patrik Laine (EDM)X4459500681481128,57%08020,021013900000
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X3369500061832216,67%16421,2211251400000
Jonathan Toews (CAR)X42792000131371015,38%07418,4204431600000
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X45385203112381921,74%09523,82101618000011
Zach Hyman (NSH)X4538-260891831227,78%07719,1613441200000
Roman Josi (EDM)X4268100211821025,00%310024,9522451000008
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X42685001142071810,00%08220,5302211000000
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X42686202718101311,11%08621,6211261800000
John Carlson (MTL)X417802021179714,29%911027,41011517000018
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X43476005474742,86%58020,100000900002
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X4257200031451314,29%1111127,7013471700009
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X425710029165912,50%28320,63044511000013
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X31671200683512,50%58227,46112715000011
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X41673003312568,33%06516,180221600000
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X416752031063316,67%18421,0110131801105
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X41671201212154106,67%27418,5801131200000
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X30773401122350,00%47625,2202211400009
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X442630078106340,00%18320,8201101410117
Claude Giroux (WPG)X31560556216656,25%07224,0902241200000
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X415610021081512,50%26816,9001151300009
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X41561607242325,00%67117,8713431000002
Duncan Keith (OTT)X4066200133330,00%28822,04022120000013
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X341502011796744,44%05819,2610111400001
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X44153406101111036,36%08421,0811231600000
Victor Olofsson (R) (TBL)X33251000101341223,08%07524,921231600008
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X4325600013155920,00%37418,3800021300003
Kailer Yamamoto (CAR)X4325-12077113527,27%06816,8811231600000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (BOS)X32354004742350,00%25719,150111900000
Dylan Strome (LAK)X32352201763733,33%04414,570000500002
Bryan Rust (NYI)X32350801291891611,11%07123,6702219000113
William Karlsson (BOS)X323540024711128,57%26120,420001900003
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X3235500212140614,29%24715,680112900000
David Krejci (NYI)X32353403742350,00%05217,271121500000
Victor Hedman (STL)X32352121061171228,57%48026,58101410000012
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X42354001151531513,33%19423,5001141500005
Brock Boeser (WSH)X42353205460533,33%06516,170111600000
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X4235400101621033,33%17518,8310121600001
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X4235300116142914,29%07819,5002221300000
John Tavares (PIT)X4235300191251216,67%07819,5001141300000
Logan Couture (ANA)X423562088233158,70%07017,3900041300001
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X3145000212116199,09%07625,2401161200000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X31452002395511,11%05618,7501111300000
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X4145440101116586,25%18320,710225900000
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X414514087107710,00%18421,0112321600023
Mark Stone (DET)X4145-20059139127,69%19022,62011413000015
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X414500027104810,00%18020,07123312000113
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X414542041284012,50%49724,2501151500007
Tyler Myers (PIT)X41453605271314,29%89022,45011311011114
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X4145620451041210,00%18120,3010151600000
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X4145520751031110,00%19423,62011218000011
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X3055-10006152110,00%37926,3202229000118
Mark Giordano (DET)X4055-3001213360,00%510125,16033818000016
Ryan Lindgren (R) (EDM)X4055520842220,00%07819,480000000008
Josh Bailey (NYR)X44044002785450,00%19423,4300011600006
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ARZ)X2314-1401380637,50%03919,531123700004
Patrick Kane (NYI)X3314000361442121,43%16922,961123900000
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X43140207783737,50%08621,60000117000011
Roope Hintz (CHI)X431422075131623,08%06014,950110400000
Tucker Poolman (COL)X322436040230100.00%44615,480000000000
Brayden Point (WSH)X42243206102051310,00%07518,870112600009
Sam Lafferty (R) (DAL)X4224-320157111818,18%38320,6400031000005
Andrew Copp (MTL)X4224-1008373828,57%07218,1011221500000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X4224-10044171611,76%25814,611124800000
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X4224-1801441941310,53%08821,9000041200001
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X4224-300171521313,33%08120,3302231300000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X4224-310087103420,00%39223,0421361500011
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X4224-400191571313,33%08420,9511251200000
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X422444012451340,00%58822,0511221300004
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X4224-400011133715,38%08020,1210121600009
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X313412095105610,00%77625,29011810000013
Haydn Fleury (TBL)X31343006222850,00%55317,800110500005
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X31340204513567,69%05919,6201131300000
Sean Couturier (DET)X4134-12018165116,25%18320,7011231700001
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X4134-5206662316,67%129924,80022417000016
Jeff Carter (MTL)X4134-12037103100.00%16415,950110800000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X41343401410162156,25%18821,9100031600000
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X4134-1207774114,29%39824,6001131300004
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X413430093101610,00%119724,18011315000015
Seth Jones (OTT)X41342002715276,67%610526,23011820000016
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X4134320103103810,00%07819,4602251600003
David Perron (DET)X4134-2003895711,11%07518,6700001300000
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X4134-10041215496,67%29523,80033416000227
Samuel Girard (MTL)X41341200261416,67%58621,46101515000017
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X3044300358350,00%05317,510221500000
Bo Horvat (NSH)X4044-22051010380,00%17719,3303311200001
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X4044-1004731100,00%1110125,2900011300009
Nick Suzuki (R) (EDM)X4044500245230,00%28120,150112900001
Adam Fox (R) (PHI)X4044-220196060,00%119623,89011212000013
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X4044300344020,00%38922,2101121300008
Neal Pionk (ANA)X40446201192190,00%410726,82011216000012
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X4044-6408107220,00%710225,4801131400008
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3303100411121027,27%07524,8900041600006
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X330340065126525,00%15819,271011500017
James Neal (NYR)X4303-1203190333,33%07218,0100001200000
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X4303-3000563350,00%37318,2220221100004
Auston Matthews (BOS)X3213-100321195810,53%07926,2711261200008
Loui Eriksson (TOR)X321322028120616,67%25417,8400021000002
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X3213-100610102720,00%07926,3301109000018
Nikita Gusev (R) (SJS)X4213-4000567533,33%19022,48011014000021
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X42131001232466,67%0338,2910111101114
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X4213-1002695422,22%17919,8310151200006
Jason Zucker (ANA)X421340042931022,22%07017,4700041100001
Elias Lindholm (DET)X4213-220591571213,33%27618,9001141300000
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X4213410014560433,33%59624,0500031200009
Reilly Smith (MTL)X42130005133211106,25%09022,401011117000214
Riley Sheahan (ARZ)X42131000151021120,00%38019,94000313000022
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X4213-320714155913,33%010425,93101616000020
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X4213-1004101652112,50%09423,501011800007
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X421364012261133,33%29924,6300021600007
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X42132001294922,22%15112,7000000000010
Ryan Reaves (SJS)X42131206341450,00%37017,5500009000110
Travis Konecny (PIT)X421314023136915,38%06516,3400041100000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X42134000252440,00%16215,520001900000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (ARZ)X4213-20011040350,00%15614,002022800003
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X112322022100410,00%02827,750004900005
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X11232000341725,00%22726,670001400005
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X2123-100061001210,00%25125,7211221000016
Taylor Hall (BOS)X312342040100410,00%16120,410112900003
John Klingberg (FLA)X31231407023250,00%36220,5100001300005
Adam Henrique (LAK)X312310034521020,00%06120,3900001400005
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X31230808543525,00%17324,20000111000021
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X31232000113227,69%16922,9100051600002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X3123-2407921764,76%27324,2800061600009
Lawson Crouse (COL)X312332013286712,50%16321,0600041401107
Max Domi (FLA)X31235200195411,11%14816,051012900001
Ryan Strome (COL)X312320001014297,14%06622,0500051400008
Damon Severson (LAK)X31230000421850,00%26621,9500011400008
Kris Russell (BOS)X312340052100100.00%04013,230000000000
J.T. Compher (LAK)X312310022104810,00%05618,7900021300002
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X4123-24010372414,29%89222,9810141500007
Brock Nelson (ANA)X412340051218275,56%29624,12101615000111
Brandon Montour (MTL)X41231609351320,00%108421,08000415000015
Derek Grant (NJD)X412312061333533,33%25513,690000000006
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X41231002416896,25%17518,7910131100004
Cam Fowler (CHI)X4123-3208473114,29%79824,39112213000114
Luke Schenn (SJS)X412306015365116,67%78721,66011213000018
Torey Krug (NJD)X4123-90010552520,00%38721,7811241300001
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X4123-12359662516,67%37919,8200010000011
Scott Mayfield (DET)X41231204054420,00%48922,29101512000015
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X41233000540225,00%68420,9810126000015
Johnny Boychuk (CAR)X412301006450020,00%128220,5011229000013
Connor Brown (ANA)X41231002863416,67%14912,290000000006
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X4123-3003974214,29%16716,7511221100001
Zach Werenski (MIN)X4123-22003931111,11%79824,501014800009
Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X41232759443625,00%06215,591123800000
Justin Braun (CBJ)X3033520424020,00%36120,2401111200008
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X3033060653140,00%107525,1600028000013
Bryan Little (TOR)X303310021111160,00%06722,33000210000010
Sean Walker (COL)X3033-440312140,00%26622,0401111501106
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X4033280823000,00%57418,4800000011014
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X4033-220958340,00%510125,1900031500007
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X403312018177110,00%17618,8902231600009
Carson Soucy (R) (CAR)X4033100445150,00%76917,3102239000011
Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X4033-300195140,00%17117,6401111300002
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X4033375158580,00%07518,7800041000000
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X4033160642030,00%310225,46000211000013
Anton Stralman (ANA)X4033240315120,00%36716,6500031000007
Derick Brassard (ANA)X4033140465110,00%04310,670000000000
Ryan Graves (PIT)X4033200435130,00%98220,48000211000014
Derek Stepan (LAK)X32023003141450,00%03110,270000000001
Tyler Bozak (COL)X320200001280525,00%04615,190000010119
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X32020002061233,33%1134,220000000000
Zack MacEwen (R) (TBL)X3202-1008181425,00%25518,380000500001
Brandon Saad (MTL)X4202-12023146814,29%15714,340002600002
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SJS)X4202-10006114818,18%06516,2210141400001
Artemi Panarin (DET)X4202-10016135815,38%08320,6810141700000
Jordan Weal (BUF)X4202-1000241450,00%05413,600000000000
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X42021008550740,00%07919,7810131000007
Timo Meier (EDM)X4202360102102320,00%28019,9810131000000
Cale Makar (R) (NSH)X21120002420150,00%34019,971012700001
Kevin Hayes (COL)X3112-42081118955,56%06521,7710171400018
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X3112-16010563016,67%16722,241014600003
Drake Caggiula (COL)X31122201341425,00%0196,230000000000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X31123001540125,00%0196,320000000000
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X31125001174214,29%76521,5500005000015
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X311246015418365,56%06923,0200051300000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X31121000642525,00%14615,3500001000013
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X3112-1204030233,33%77926,3610118000014
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X3112-3007511239,09%08126,87112216000113
Marc Staal (TBL)X3112-1002662616,67%36822,501124500006
Evander Kane (CBJ)X31121141019061416,67%05618,7611221200001
Stephen Johns (TOR)X31120406060616,67%37424,53000311000010
Tyson Jost (STL)X311222010144100.00%05317,530000800000
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X411200024184105,56%08421,0300041300001
Travis Zajac (NSH)X41121001771214,29%04811,890000000001
Boone Jenner (PIT)X41121000230433,33%1215,230000101101
Anthony Cirelli (MIN)X4112-100101211159,09%48822,060111500008
Chris Kreider (NJD)X4112-120113102510,00%07719,2501121300000
Joel Farabee (R) (DAL)X4112-22021194511,11%28020,0100011100018
Alex Biega (BUF)X411208012443125,00%47719,21000012000013
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X4112-3009617695,88%010626,55011517000011
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X4112-4608452420,00%89022,621012800007
Barrett Hayton (R) (DAL)X4112-20009117149,09%47418,4710111100003
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X4112-12027131137,69%17318,1911231400003
Jeff Petry (DET)X411241007232333,33%68420,9610131800003
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X41121007682512,50%06917,3601111600003
Mikko Koivu (CAR)X4112-2000690711,11%05614,0000001000014
Kyle Connor (WSH)X4112-10003118169,09%210626,5901107000222
Radko Gudas (WSH)X411230014321150,00%28420,9710116000014
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X411216063106610,00%06716,8000021800000
Ron Hainsey (NSH)X4112-5205231433,33%78220,4310121000008
Ryan Suter (WSH)X4112-2001320450,00%610726,6410127000017
Matt Calvert (ANA)X411232086113109,09%15513,8400003000011
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X41120001913177,69%28421,0300001300001
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X41121001632333,33%05012,5200001000019
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X411244010320250,00%26115,280000100008
Zac Dalpe (DAL)X4112-2003492311,11%05313,370000200000
Erik Johnson (MIN)X4112-24012190311,11%610025,0501147000012
Milan Lucic (SJS)X4112-310013145625,00%27919,7310111200019
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X4112-110016444825,00%05313,290000400000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X4112-30021011179,09%09824,59112317000011
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X4112-14057521020,00%710024,95101214000014
Alexander Edler (PIT)X2022120223160,00%14421,950112901101
Brent Burns (FLA)X3022220969150,00%68829,21000515000010
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X3022-1801113200,00%27424,6401127000012
Dustin Brown (LAK)X3022340347040,00%03210,550000000002
Joel Kellman (R) (TBL)X3022100277130,00%25518,310111500003
Pierre Engvall (R) (COL)X3022-100237060,00%13511,680000000000
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X3022200021220,00%3268,680000000006
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X30222551310120,00%16922,9801191400001
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X3022020324140,00%05618,5801121300000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X3022-140635150,00%06120,420111900001
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X3022000213230,00%14113,5300000000012
Esa Lindell (BOS)X3022120328150,00%27324,2400031200006
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X3022200435450,00%48227,47000215000010
Nicolas Roy (R) (TBL)X3022-1000661130,00%15819,330111500004
Dominik Kahun (COL)X3022-4001811280,00%05518,2601131400000
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X3022000303020,00%16220,810001900004
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X3022-100035140,00%03511,660000100019
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X4022300028040,00%37418,5500061100004
Alex Tuch (PHI)X4022-320239140,00%16315,720222800001
Justin Faulk (PIT)X4022320222030,00%16015,100000000006
Matt Duchene (CHI)X4022220243040,00%26716,8600001100001
Brady Austin (DAL)X4022-300521100,00%57919,7300001100005
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X4022120474270,00%04912,180000000002
Eric Staal (NSH)X40221000210240,00%04912,230001200000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X40222001252480,00%77819,4600026000015
Dominik Kubalik (R) (MIN)X4022-460526250,00%06115,250111800000
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X4022100355250,00%79523,68000114000018
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X4022-14018913190,00%210425,9001107000020
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X40220201323230,00%17218,0800001600009
Adam Pelech (NYR)X402211002033360,00%129022,4700031300008
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X4022-14010712260,00%17017,5502261400000
Zach Parise (CAR)X4022-2001137180,00%07017,5000000000118
Kyle Turris (MTL)X4022-100032140,00%04811,930000000000
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X4022-60019123100,00%18721,6501111300003
Jamie Benn (SJS)X4022-140976440,00%16516,150111600003
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X4022-1201084140,00%05313,2000000000013
Austin Wagner (SJS)X4022120366260,00%16115,3200001000004
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X4022400863000,00%16215,4900031400000
Riley Stillman (R) (BUF)X4022040323240,00%77819,45000112000014
P.K. Subban (TOT)X40220951114230,00%27719,260222800007
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X21010000196511,11%03718,691013500015
Roman Polak (FLA)X210104010111100.00%2136,280000000002
Kris Letang (WPG)X21011404072314,29%34422,190001800000
Marco Scandella (WPG)X31011203261116,67%76421,290001900018
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X31011003363316,67%15719,1400011300002
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X31010406440625,00%14815,930000100007
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X310132010181212,50%35317,581015500004
Danton Heinen (COL)X3101-4200120450,00%05417,9600001400000
Liam Foudy (R) (TOR)X3101-5401242225,00%04314,310000000001
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X31011004330133,33%45819,4810121200000
Johan Larsson (CHI)X3101-1955140025,00%13511,720000000008
Dylan Sikura (COL)X31012000121350,00%0196,240000000000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X31010000261216,67%03411,300000000005
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X3101-2208020350,00%04214,090000100003
Shea Weber (BOS)X31010208211179,09%27926,4010141200006
Brandon Davidson (ARZ)X310116013340125,00%16220,52101210000013
Paul Byron (WPG)X31010201363616,67%05618,811012800005
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X310102010576814,29%06421,2410131300006
Tyler Seguin (STL)X3101-240214112109,09%17826,12000211000114
Tim Schaller (WPG)X31011000142725,00%25016,831011000008
Blake Comeau (STL)X3101-1205371014,29%05819,3400001000008
Lars Eller (BOS)X31010207642325,00%04615,320000100000
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X31010004473514,29%05317,5900021100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X3101-280115154116,67%17324,3400031600028
Shea Theodore (FLA)X3101-1006787412,50%37324,22000613000010
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X3101-2004380912,50%13110,490000000000
Alexander Steen (CAR)X4101-1000370314,29%25714,1900000000117
Anders Lee (WSH)X4101-3000051420,00%0266,530000000005
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X41010201162616,67%14410,880000000000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (DAL)X4101-2000311129,09%17017,6100011000000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X410126014162416,67%18120,33101414000013
Chris Kunitz (DAL)X4101-3007341325,00%26015,010000100005
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X410104012562416,67%109423,53101217000017
Carter Rowney (DET)X41012204770614,29%15513,7300000000115
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X4101-2002754520,00%14912,160000000005
Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X41011003140225,00%0328,010000000005
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X4101-1001032333,33%0205,040000000005
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X41010000220150,00%44110,291011000000
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X41010007340125,00%1297,2700000000012
Dylan Gambrell (R) (PHI)X4101-1002320150,00%25613,900000000007
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X41011001330133,33%0348,480000000002
Tyler Johnson (NYR)X41010205653220,00%14210,520000000000
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X41014006411449,09%08922,1700031600012
Tyler Pitlick (MTL)X41011203230033,33%0184,610000000001
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X4101-4001422350,00%48421,0510111300007
Jordan Staal (OTT)X4101-440121581412,50%25714,2000000000018
Joel Armia (WSH)X41010207474214,29%04010,030000000000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X41011004441325,00%04511,350000000007
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X410100032102100.00%1338,1300000000010
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X41011203241325,00%0287,000000000027
Alex Killorn (PIT)X41012403516356,25%16917,2900041210112
Paul Stastny (MIN)X4101-3208952720,00%16616,560002800005
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X4101-16017311389,09%06716,6300011200000
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X4101-20071155100.00%77218,071011700006
Evgeny Dadonov (PIT)X41010001313177,69%15614,0810141200000
Brayden Schenn (DET)X410102015311579,09%08020,0700041700000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X41011005520150,00%2276,830000000006
Noel Acciari (PIT)X410110011713027,69%06015,0600000000115
Troy Stecher (PHI)X4101-4006451220,00%48220,41101310000010
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X4101-2404161616,67%0348,480000100005
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X4101-9401621150,00%34711,820000000004
Marcus Pettersson (NSH)X4101-10062100100.00%44912,160000000001
Nico Hischier (MIN)X4101-4002511239,09%05413,510000500000
Devon Toews (CHI)X41012953231233,33%14811,990001700000
Filip Zadina (R) (NYR)X41010003092211,11%04210,420000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (DAL)X4101-2002871414,29%37318,1400011100004
Jesper Boqvist (R) (ARZ)X1011-300001000,00%01211,920000000001
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X2011140231000,00%03015,060000500000
Michael Bournival (DAL)X2011100012020,00%12211,070000000002
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X2011-2951014230,00%34824,090003800003
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X2011020201000,00%53718,270111500006
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X2011000012050,00%44220,9000011100003
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X2011000220000,00%22814,010000000001
Braydon Coburn (STL)X3011-200101100,00%23913,020000000006
Austin Czarnik (ARZ)X3011-300023030,00%14414,580000200000
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X3011100144140,00%24214,060000000000
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X3011-1202313170,00%14414,7300000000116
Colton Parayko (COL)X3011220289550,00%107424,70000715000010
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOR)X3011-475138380,00%04013,490001000001
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X3011-260587130,00%76321,0100061000009
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X3011-120366130,00%47223,99011115000010
John Marino (R) (ARZ)X3011-2404610420,00%117023,36011810000021
Kirby Dach (R) (TBL)X3011100652230,00%07123,710000500006
Matt Irwin (STL)X3011175111000,00%1113,670000000001
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X3011100320010,00%2206,6800000000011
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X3011200545230,00%06220,680001900008
Matt Dumba (FLA)X3011300020110,00%23612,170000100001
Michael Raffl (COL)X3011200046040,00%05418,1600021300000
Mats Zuccarello (WPG)X3011000024060,00%05819,380111800000
Michal Kempny (BOS)X3011420130000,00%34113,730000000002
Tomas Plekanec (TBL)X3011100152200,00%14815,990000000002
Tomas Jurco (TBL)X3011120034210,00%04515,120000100000
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X3011-275537260,00%07625,46000011000013
John Ramage (ARZ)X3011060002000,00%35618,6700018000010
Nick Cousins (WPG)X3011000244020,00%04615,460001500001
Brett Pesce (BOS)X3011075332220,00%26019,860112900002
Frans Nielsen (STL)X3011200154250,00%05217,330001800000
Sam Gagner (TOR)X30112001711320,00%05919,7500031000018
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X3011000073350,00%15718,8501101300000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X3011420623120,00%46019,980000800005
Justin Falk (TOR)X3011-340311000,00%34715,660000000002
Erik Cernak (NYI)X3011-2201113240,00%24916,3300000000015
Mason Appleton (COL)X3011-120504130,00%03411,460000000000
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X3011-120694050,00%15418,060000500000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X3011-200054040,00%03110,430000000000
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X4011300231330,00%07017,5200011000001
Olli Maatta (NYR)X4011100220130,00%77418,450000100003
Tom Wilson (DET)X4011220669550,00%04110,270000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X4011-2000105360,00%07318,1700001300000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X4011-30011796100,00%010225,52000216000119
Brent Seabrook (PHI)X40110201052130,00%59122,8301109000014
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X4011-340631310,00%18120,3000001100004
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X4011-4400107570,00%25413,5100000000015
Dmytro Timashov (R) (ARZ)X4011-820754250,00%05513,810000100005
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X4011000106270,00%04110,250000000000
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X40113401314110,00%37117,8100002000011
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X40110001210180,00%05614,0700021200000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X4011-360548150,00%05413,560000100015
Ian Cole (VAN)X4011100810130,00%46416,0800000000012
Tim Erixon (SJS)X4011040311020,00%34912,270001100009
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X401121201046040,00%129824,41000417000010
Jon Merrill (NJD)X4011-100233010,00%66415,910000000007
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X4011020332010,00%04210,520000000000
John Moore (BUF)X4011040110100,00%3215,200110000002
Richard Panik (BUF)X4011-1204410060,00%05814,400111100001
Ethan Bear (R) (CHI)X4011-2201035020,00%88019,9100014000014
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X4011120123230,00%45914,630000000008
Ryan Sproul (SJS)X4011080513110,00%75313,300110500003
Nick Leddy (BUF)X4011-5401476130,00%89824,55011217000015
Nick Jensen (OTT)X4011-200221000,00%05413,540000000001
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X401125581163110,00%07418,5100021100001
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X4011220845460,00%49824,5801131000007
Phillip Danault (WSH)X4011-1100144020,00%04912,320000000007
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X4011000003130,00%0215,300000000000
Kyle Chipchura (DAL)X4011-300234000,00%0399,870001200003
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X4011-400514260,00%05513,860110400002
Phil Kessel (MIN)X4011000016110,00%1317,650000100000
Andy Greene (TOT)X4011155141020,00%76115,2100000000015
Derek Ryan (CHI)X40110400126550,00%06015,0200001000116
Nick Foligno (PIT)X40112401856350,00%17619,0500021200000
Robert Hagg (MTL)X4011-260843000,00%14411,010000000001
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X40111001711160,00%14611,400000000018
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X4011-120510204150,00%29323,270003800006
Jay Beagle (NYR)X4011000344010,00%0338,1700000000011
Nick Bonino (PIT)X401112011184100,00%17017,4900000000015
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X4011040811030,00%0266,560000000000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X4011-4201542010,00%48521,230112700008
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X4011-320653240,00%15714,200000300001
Radek Faksa (VAN)X4011-200212020,00%0327,890000000006
Ross Johnston (DAL)X4011-3601815290,00%17518,7501111000003
William Nylander (WSH)X4011-1200354100,00%08120,310002700000
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X4011100101020,00%0164,080000100003
Conor Garland (CHI)X4011100048150,00%1276,720000000000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X40110801511110,00%24711,780000000006
Matt Roy (CGY)X4011-240523330,00%55814,620000000004
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X4011000221000,00%44110,310000000006
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X1000000100000,00%044,450000000001
Brad Hunt (ANA)X1000000000000,00%043,500000000000
Brendan Smith (NSH)X1000000001110,00%021,720000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (ARZ)X1000000001000,00%066,080000000000
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X1000-300000000,00%31817,820000000004
Jimmy Hayes (WPG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik Haula (MIN)X1000000011020,00%154,850000000000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (SJS)X1000000000000,00%254,780000000000
Joe Thornton (LAK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X1000-220120010,00%01212,480000100000
Curtis Lazar (MTL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X1000000000000,00%055,250000000000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X1000-3155200000,00%054,780000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X2000000024100,00%24924,670001700008
Brad Richardson (NJD)X2000000100000,00%0167,930000000005
Cody Eakin (MIN)X2000100012010,00%0136,430000100000
Connor Murphy (STL)X2000-200412020,00%43215,780001700006
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X2000000203010,00%22512,660000000004
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X2000-200212000,00%0189,030000000000
Justin Williams (NSH)X2000000010000,00%084,100000000000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X2000000100000,00%0146,810000000002
Mark Barberio (PHI)X2000-100322000,00%03115,580000000003
Jan Rutta (WPG)X2000-200102010,00%13215,830000000004
Jiri Sekac (TOR)X2000-200010100,00%094,620000000000
Jason Demers (CHI)X2000120701000,00%0209,900000000002
Josh Archibald (MIN)X2000040031020,00%1104,930000000000
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X2000000220010,00%33015,070000100000
Gaetan Haas (STL)X3000-200096000,00%04013,450000000002
Jani Hakanpaa (ARZ)X3000020641330,00%37123,69000010000017
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X3000-320134230,00%56521,7300039000010
Austin Watson (NSH)X3000020000100,00%0103,410000000001
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X3000-1175622140,00%05317,620001800000
Adam Larsson (STL)X3000-260413110,00%34013,340000100001
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X3000-220353220,00%33712,260000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X3000100037250,00%04314,190000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (TBL)X3000000010020,00%0175,730000100000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (TBL)X3000-100120010,00%1217,030000000001
Clayton Keller (LAK)X3000000022010,00%0134,410000000001
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X3000000000000,00%031,130000100001
Denis Gurianov (R) (FLA)X3000000013120,00%0124,080000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ARZ)X3000-440912000,00%44815,920001100007
Jake McCabe (LAK)X3000100232020,00%23712,340000000004
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X3000100001200,00%24715,740000100008
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X3000220131060,00%36421,2600011200004
Josh Leivo (STL)X3000-300135420,00%04113,740000100000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X3000000656250,00%57625,21000411000012
Luke Glendening (FLA)X3000000113000,00%0154,940000000004
Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X30000408125140,00%15217,430003900003
Michael Chaput (TOR)X3000-200000000,00%041,460000100000
Matthew Grzelcyk (BOS)X3000000001000,00%082,660000000001
Matthew Peca (TOR)X3000-400163140,00%14715,510000400000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X3000075701000,00%1206,620000000006
Trevor Daley (COL)X3000320302010,00%15016,590000000004
Michael Frolik (NYI)X3000100013020,00%0175,560000000008
Jordan Greenway (FLA)X3000140503210,00%0289,330000000000
Jack Johnson (LAK)X3000120322020,00%13311,120000000000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X3000-100000000,00%072,240000100001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BOS)X3000000032000,00%0113,670000000000
Scott Wilson (STL)X3000-100000000,00%061,860000200002
David Backes (COL)X3000200332030,00%0216,920000000002
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X3000000120100,00%03311,160000000001
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X3000020111020,00%1144,780000000000
Darren Dietz (WPG)X3000120010010,00%1196,370000000006
Vladimir Sobotka (TOR)X3000020595640,00%26120,4500021100009
Jared McCann (FLA)X3000-220152050,00%13612,080000400000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X3000-220475100,00%25016,6400000000019
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X30001951634010,00%66521,580003900007
David Schlemko (TBL)X3000-100000000,00%0206,580000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X3000100112000,00%04615,280000000000
Tim Heed (TOR)X3000-200125010,00%76220,58000010000010
Michael Matheson (COL)X3000-500333150,00%16321,0400021300007
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X3000-200002000,00%092,910000000000
Michael Amadio (WPG)X3000000010000,00%082,560000000007
Vince Dunn (COL)X3000100148140,00%16521,7700081300007
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X3000040013000,00%0144,780000000000
Brett Howden (FLA)X3000-100094040,00%0258,400000000003
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X3000000321010,00%34213,830000000004
Dante Fabbro (R) (TBL)X3000020431010,00%73912,920000100000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X3000-295211020,00%13311,080000000000
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X3000-100920010,00%35016,620000200009
Rudolfs Balcers (SJS)X3000-120132140,00%1279,090000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (ARZ)X3000000000000,00%051,510000100000
Taro Hirose (R) (STL)X3000040001100,00%0124,060000000000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (TOR)X3000-200131000,00%0165,380000000003
Theodor Blueger (BOS)X3000000202100,00%0124,160000000001
Craig Smith (CGY)X4000-220635440,00%04511,240000000003
Adam Almquist (DAL)X4000-320204100,00%25213,000001200004
Antoine Roussel (PHI)X4000000652020,00%0379,350000100001
Brett Connolly (OTT)X4000-400113230,00%0399,720000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X4000-160796230,00%05714,350000600002
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X4000000145000,00%0235,790000000000
Brooks Orpik (SJS)X4000-400300200,00%46115,320000600009
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X4000100000000,00%030,850000000002
Nicolas Hague (R) (ARZ)X4000-51001642210,00%69724,17000013000022
Corey Perry (PHI)X4000-155617110,00%04210,540000300000
Cody Ceci (NSH)X4000000300000,00%1317,730000000001
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X4000-2195100000,00%0215,130000000001
Colton Sissons (DET)X4000020253020,00%1245,9100000000010
David Savard (DET)X4000-1601134200,00%47318,320000000009
Adam Lowry (WSH)X4000-420253010,00%0205,070000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SJS)X4000-3201108310,00%78621,49000612000017
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X4000055756120,00%1358,700000000001
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X4000-1201112120,00%27117,840001000005
Jason Spezza (CAR)X4000000044170,00%04310,860001700012
Marcus Foligno (VAN)X4000060154150,00%15012,5100000000012
Anthony Bitetto (NJD)X4000-1401322020,00%46215,510000000004
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ANA)X4000220623020,00%25914,640000000009
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X4000000131100,00%0133,200000000000
Simon Despres (DAL)X4000-200403020,00%78120,2300021100009
Slava Voynov (DAL)X4000000722330,00%46516,290000200003
Viktor Tikhonov (DAL)X4000-300433320,00%25714,170000400000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X4000095901000,00%46215,5500002000012
Mattias Janmark (DET)X4000000002010,00%0143,480000000000
Scott Laughton (NJD)X4000-4001025180,00%16817,010000000001
Martin Frk (CAR)X4000000034020,00%0358,670000000000
Korbinian Holzer (PHI)X4000-1801212110,00%17719,2200006000010
Matt Nieto (NJD)X4000100033080,00%1399,800000000007
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X4000-2401010120,00%25513,830000000000
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X4000000114220,00%0164,050000000002
Nick Holden (OTT)X4000220603010,00%88721,8400011400005
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X4000000001100,00%1164,040000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X4000000123030,00%1348,5400000000015
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X4000-21001157340,00%710225,4100017000014
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (DET)X4000-100032160,00%47819,40000112000013
Chris Wagner (BUF)X4000-100647050,00%15613,930000100000
Justin Holl (WSH)X4000-320114010,00%45413,490000000001
Josh Manson (WSH)X4000-3401401300,00%45513,730000000003
Melker Karlsson (OTT)X4000-100242200,00%0246,130000000004
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X4000020125110,00%05313,3300021200000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X4000-100142100,00%0205,030000000000
Brady Skjei (CGY)X400000011412240,00%78621,40000515000015
Darren Helm (BUF)X4000-100089330,00%17719,1300001200019
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X4000-100235130,00%04110,270000000006
Colin Miller (MIN)X4000-140800000,00%05814,440000000002
Keith Yandle (VAN)X4000-100253020,00%38020,0800021500001
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X4000-2401212110,00%56416,0000000000011
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X40001202313440,00%1399,860000000000
Nate Thompson (VAN)X4000000583010,00%25112,7600000000013
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X4000-200100210,00%0276,700000000000
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X4000-100069130,00%16817,1100011200001
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X4000100111000,00%0215,280000000000
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X4000-6205412330,00%18521,3300031300000
Zack Smith (WSH)X4000-420513110,00%1205,070000000000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X4000-200124540,00%0338,190000200000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X4000000012000,00%092,200000100000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X4000-240406030,00%04611,490000000004
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X4000-100143120,00%0205,040000000005
Luke Kunin (CHI)X4000040242110,00%0327,9300017000010
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X4000000100000,00%0194,650000000000
Joey Anderson (OTT)X4000-100123130,00%0205,030000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X4000420310100,00%55613,990000100007
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X4000-100221020,00%4174,300000000000
Libor Hajek (R) (SJS)X4000-140136230,00%58421,11000513000016
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X4000-120200020,00%0153,730000000000
Mathieu Joseph (SJS)X4000-100258240,00%24511,310000000007
Par Lindholm (EDM)X4000100033100,00%0235,830000000002

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X2059,06%12700002,66000004400220
Brad Marchand (OTT)X2142,86%700022,37000002200300
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X0151,76%8500012,81000001300020
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X1066,67%600012,44000000410100
Patrik Laine (EDM)X100,00%400002,25000000410110
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X2040,00%500002,83000002300111
Jonathan Toews (CAR)X0059,41%10100002,44000002400001
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X0040,00%2000011,68000001100110
Zach Hyman (NSH)X2160,00%500002,09000004400010
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%000001,60000000410010
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X0060,00%500001,95000000410001
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X0064,23%12300001,85000001200011
John Carlson (MTL)X000,00%000001,46000001200100
Sami Vatanen (EDM)X000,00%000001,74000001300101
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X000,00%000001,26000002300110
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0053,33%1500001,70000000120101
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%000001,70000001300010
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0040,00%500002,16000000430100
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X0064,52%12400001,67000001400010
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X0057,61%9200001,88000000420100
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X000,00%000001,85000000330100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X1052,83%10600001,44000002200200
Claude Giroux (WPG)X0050,00%400001,66000100320000
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X000,00%300001,78000000120000
Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X000,00%000001,68000000031010
Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000001,36000000240000
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X1116,67%600011,73000001100100
Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X1057,94%10700001,19000002200012
Victor Olofsson (R) (TBL)X0132,50%4000001,34000002300011
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X0155,10%9800001,36000002200101
Kailer Yamamoto (CAR)X000,00%400001,48000000011010
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (BOS)X0016,67%600001,74000000310010
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0155,74%6100002,29000001300001
Bryan Rust (NYI)X000,00%300001,41000001100100
William Karlsson (BOS)X0059,74%7700001,63000001300100
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X0066,18%6800002,13000001300010
David Krejci (NYI)X0055,22%6700001,93000002200000
Victor Hedman (STL)X000,00%000001,25001011300000
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X0020,00%2000001,06000002200100
Brock Boeser (WSH)X000,00%600001,55000000120010
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X0120,00%500001,33000000011110
Mathew Barzal (PIT)X1050,00%800001,28000000021100
John Tavares (PIT)X0058,65%10400001,28000000410001
Logan Couture (ANA)X2085,71%700001,44000000011110
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X0045,13%11300001,32000000320010
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X000,00%200001,78000000320011
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X0058,89%9000001,21000000021001
Jaden Schwartz (NSH)X0033,33%600001,19000001300100
Mark Stone (DET)X0050,00%1000001,11000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X0043,90%12300001,25000000130001
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X000,00%000001,03000000230010
Tyler Myers (PIT)X000,00%000001,11000000021001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0040,00%1000001,23000000210010
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X00100.00%100001,06000001100001
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X000,00%400001,27000000030000
Mark Giordano (DET)X000,00%000000,99000000140000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (EDM)X000,00%000001,28000000041000
Josh Bailey (NYR)X1040,68%11800000,85000001100110
Kevin Stenlund (R) (ARZ)X0052,54%5900002,05000002200000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X100,00%400001,16000002300001
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X0033,33%900000,93000002200000
Roope Hintz (CHI)X1075,00%400001,34000000011200
Tucker Poolman (COL)X000,00%000001,72000000120010
Brayden Point (WSH)X0043,62%9400001,06110000011002
Sam Lafferty (R) (DAL)X0048,00%2500000,97010001300010
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0048,11%10600001,10000000210000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X0050,00%400001,37000000031000
Andrei Svechnikov (CHI)X0028,57%700000,91000000011100
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X0051,55%9700000,98000001100000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X000,00%000000,87000000011001
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X0062,50%8800000,95000000011010
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000,00%000000,91000000032100
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X0042,31%2600000,99000000120010
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000,00%000001,05000000320000
Haydn Fleury (TBL)X000,00%000001,50000001200010
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X0044,00%7500001,36000001100000
Sean Couturier (DET)X1061,00%10000000,97000000120000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,81000001100000
Jeff Carter (MTL)X1052,27%8800001,25000000021010
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0025,00%400000,91000000120010
Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X000,00%000000,81000000011100
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X100,00%000000,83000001100010
Seth Jones (OTT)X000,00%000000,76000000031001
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X1040,00%500001,03000000011100
David Perron (DET)X0042,86%700001,07000000021000
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0035,71%2800000,84000000000000
Samuel Girard (MTL)X100,00%000000,93000001100001
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X000,00%100001,52000000230000
Bo Horvat (NSH)X0052,78%10800001,03000000340000
Christopher Tanev (NYR)X000,00%000000,79000000041010
Nick Suzuki (R) (EDM)X0050,00%800000,99000000440000
Adam Fox (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,84000000140000
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X000,00%000000,90000000041000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X000,00%000000,75000000140011
Quinn Hughes (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,78000000041000
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X1040,00%500000,80000003300000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X0066,67%600001,04000002200010
James Neal (NYR)X010,00%500000,83000002200000
Jesper Bratt (PHI)X0125,00%400000,82000000011100
Auston Matthews (BOS)X1055,45%10100000,76000000310000
Loui Eriksson (TOR)X0033,33%300001,12000001100000
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X0046,67%6000000,76000000000000
Nikita Gusev (R) (SJS)X0014,29%700000,67000000120000
Carl Soderberg (PIT)X000,00%400001,81000001300000
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X010,00%700000,76000001100001
Jason Zucker (ANA)X1050,00%800000,86000000011020
Elias Lindholm (DET)X0047,57%10300000,79000000032010
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X100,00%000000,62000000210000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X000,00%700000,67000000011000
Riley Sheahan (ARZ)X0051,46%10300000,75000000022001
Mikael Granlund (BUF)X0044,38%16000000,58000000000000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X0056,25%3200000,64000000011000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,61000001300100
Vladislav Namestnikov (DET)X0066,67%300001,18000001300010
Ryan Reaves (SJS)X0075,00%400000,85000002200001
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0033,33%600000,92000001100010
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X000,00%000000,97000002300000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (ARZ)X0049,40%8300001,07000000032001
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X0068,75%4800002,16000001100010
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X0048,72%3900002,25000001100100
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X0058,90%7300001,17010000010000
Taylor Hall (BOS)X0033,33%300000,98000001100001
John Klingberg (FLA)X010,00%000000,98000000011001
Adam Henrique (LAK)X1056,52%6900000,98000001300000
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0041,67%6000000,83000000011000
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X0033,33%600100,87000001200001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X0047,32%11200000,82000001300000
Lawson Crouse (COL)X010,00%200000,95000000011100
Max Domi (FLA)X0050,00%200001,25000000210000
Ryan Strome (COL)X0055,06%8900000,91010000011001
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%000000,91000001100000
Kris Russell (BOS)X000,00%000001,51000000120001
J.T. Compher (LAK)X0050,00%600001,06000000310000
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X000,00%000000,65000000021001
Brock Nelson (ANA)X0054,47%12300000,62000001200001
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000,00%000000,71000000021001
Derek Grant (NJD)X0054,17%4800001,10000000120000
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X0014,29%700000,80000000011000
Cam Fowler (CHI)X000,00%000000,61000000021000
Luke Schenn (SJS)X000,00%000000,69000000320100
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%000000,69000000022000
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X100,00%000000,76000010022000
Scott Mayfield (DET)X010,00%000000,67000000120000
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X000,00%000000,71000000031000
Johnny Boychuk (CAR)X000,00%000000,73000000031000
Connor Brown (ANA)X0025,00%400001,22000000130001
Kyle Okposo (PHI)X0059,52%8400000,90000000031000
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%000000,61000000021000
Brady Tkachuk (CAR)X00100.00%600000,96000010130010
Justin Braun (CBJ)X000,00%000000,99000000330000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,79000000330000
Bryan Little (TOR)X0064,29%1400000,90000000130000
Sean Walker (COL)X000,00%000000,91000000031000
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000,00%000000,81000000041000
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,60000000041000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X0046,39%9700000,79000000240000
Carson Soucy (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,87000000041000
Casey Mittelstadt (SJS)X0047,37%9500000,85000000140000
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X0014,29%700000,80000100041000
Jonas Brodin (CHI)X000,00%000000,59000000041000
Anton Stralman (ANA)X000,00%000000,90000000240000
Derick Brassard (ANA)X0055,36%5600001,41000000140000
Ryan Graves (PIT)X000,00%000000,73000000042000
Derek Stepan (LAK)X1080,00%500001,30000002200000
Tyler Bozak (COL)X1065,38%5200000,88110000022100
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X0066,67%300003,16000000011001
Zack MacEwen (R) (TBL)X200,00%400000,73000002200001
Brandon Saad (MTL)X000,00%500000,70000001100000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (SJS)X0034,74%9500000,62000000011000
Artemi Panarin (DET)X0033,33%600000,48000000033100
Jordan Weal (BUF)X0051,61%6200000,74000000022000
Tyler Ennis (PHI)X0016,67%600000,51000001100100
Timo Meier (EDM)X0016,67%600000,50000001100000
Cale Makar (R) (NSH)X000,00%000001,00000000000000
Kevin Hayes (COL)X0068,83%7700000,61110000021000
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%000000,60000000120000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X000,00%100002,14000000120000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0057,14%2100002,11000001100010
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X100,00%000000,62000000022010
Max Pacioretty (ANA)X10100.00%200000,58000001100000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X0058,93%5600000,87000001100001
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%000000,51000000120000
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X0060,00%2500000,50010000120000
Marc Staal (TBL)X000,00%000000,59000001200000
Evander Kane (CBJ)X0022,22%900000,71000110210000
Stephen Johns (TOR)X000,00%000000,54000000022000
Tyson Jost (STL)X000,00%300000,76000000120000
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X1075,00%400000,48000000031010
Travis Zajac (NSH)X0060,00%6500000,84000000021000
Boone Jenner (PIT)X0161,90%2100001,91000000210000
Anthony Cirelli (MIN)X0054,03%12400000,45000000031000
Chris Kreider (NJD)X00100.00%300000,52000000032000
Joel Farabee (R) (DAL)X0033,33%300000,50010000011000
Alex Biega (BUF)X100,00%000000,52000000021001
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X0037,04%2700000,38000000022100
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,44000000032000
Barrett Hayton (R) (DAL)X0030,19%10600000,54000000011000
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X0036,36%1100000,55000000130000
Jeff Petry (DET)X100,00%000000,48000000032001
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X1060,00%500000,58000000031000
Mikko Koivu (CAR)X0072,73%5500000,71000000022000
Kyle Connor (WSH)X0028,57%700000,38110000031000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X000,00%000000,48000001100000
Kyle Palmieri (OTT)X0060,00%500000,60000001100000
Ron Hainsey (NSH)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Ryan Suter (WSH)X100,00%000000,38000000011100
Matt Calvert (ANA)X0080,00%500000,72000001100000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0049,17%12000000,48000000011000
Brandon Dubinsky (SJS)X0029,58%7100000,80000001100000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X100,00%000000,65000001200000
Zac Dalpe (DAL)X0022,64%5300000,75000000120000
Erik Johnson (MIN)X000,00%000000,40000000022000
Milan Lucic (SJS)X0040,00%2000000,51000001200000
Wayne Simmonds (PHI)X1014,29%700000,75000000031100
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X0152,34%12800000,41000000022010
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X000,00%000000,40000000130000
Alexander Edler (PIT)X000,00%000000,91000000120000
Brent Burns (FLA)X000,00%000000,46000000130000
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X000,00%000000,54000000230000
Dustin Brown (LAK)X000,00%100001,26000000130000
Joel Kellman (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,73000000230000
Pierre Engvall (R) (COL)X0050,00%200001,14000000032000
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X00100.00%200001,54000000230000
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X000,00%000000,58000100130000
Anthony Duclair (BOS)X000,00%200000,72000000031000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0051,76%8500000,65000000230000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X0050,00%200000,99000000130000
Esa Lindell (BOS)X000,00%000000,55000000032010
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X000,00%000000,49000000130000
Nicolas Roy (R) (TBL)X0050,00%7200000,69000000230000
Dominik Kahun (COL)X0050,00%200000,73000000031000
Miro Heiskanen (BOS)X000,00%000000,64000000230000
Trevor Moore (R) (PHI)X00100.00%100001,14000000030000
Kevin Shattenkirk (ANA)X000,00%000000,54000000041000
Alex Tuch (PHI)X0050,00%200000,64000000042000
Justin Faulk (PIT)X000,00%000000,66000000041000
Matt Duchene (CHI)X0054,64%9700000,59000000042000
Brady Austin (DAL)X000,00%000000,51000000140000
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X0060,00%500000,82000000140000
Eric Staal (NSH)X00100.00%100000,82000000140000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,51000000042000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (MIN)X0014,29%700000,66000000042000
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X000,00%000000,42000000043000
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X0059,21%15200000,39010000041010
Kyle Clifford (ARZ)X0016,67%600000,55000000042000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%000000,45000000041000
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X000,00%000000,57000000140000
Zach Parise (CAR)X0050,00%11600000,57000000042000
Kyle Turris (MTL)X0040,38%5200000,84000000042000
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X0075,00%1200000,46000000042000
Jamie Benn (SJS)X0055,56%1800000,62000000140000
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X0042,86%700000,76000000042000
Austin Wagner (SJS)X008,33%1200000,65000000140000
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X000,00%000000,65000000140001
Riley Stillman (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000000042000
P.K. Subban (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000010140000
James van Riemsdyk (SJS)X0075,00%400000,53000001100000
Roman Polak (FLA)X000,00%000001,59000000011000
Kris Letang (WPG)X000,00%000000,45000000011000
Marco Scandella (WPG)X000,00%000000,31000001100000
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X0060,00%500000,35000000022000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X0035,59%5900000,42000000022000
Dan Hamhuis (TBL)X000,00%000000,38000001100000
Danton Heinen (COL)X000,00%800000,37000000011000
Liam Foudy (R) (TOR)X0033,33%300000,47000000022000
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X000,00%000000,34000001100001
Johan Larsson (CHI)X0033,33%300000,57000010022001
Dylan Sikura (COL)X000,00%200001,07000001100000
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X000,00%200000,59000001100000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0020,00%500000,47000000011001
Shea Weber (BOS)X100,00%000000,25000001100000
Brandon Davidson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,32000001100000
Paul Byron (WPG)X1033,33%600000,35000001100000
Tomas Tatar (BOS)X0037,50%800000,31000001100000
Tyler Seguin (STL)X0049,18%12200000,26000000022000
Tim Schaller (WPG)X0050,00%400000,40000001100000
Blake Comeau (STL)X0050,00%1400000,34000001100000
Lars Eller (BOS)X0055,26%3800000,44000000022000
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X0050,00%400000,38000000022000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X0133,33%900000,27000000011000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X100,00%000000,28000000011000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X000,00%000000,64000000022000
Alexander Steen (CAR)X0016,67%600000,35000000033000
Anders Lee (WSH)X0050,00%800000,77000000011000
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X0050,00%200000,46000000033000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (DAL)X0050,00%600000,28000000033000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%000000,25000000011000
Chris Kunitz (DAL)X0036,36%1100000,33000000033000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%000000,21000000033000
Carter Rowney (DET)X0054,67%7500000,36000000011000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X0060,42%4800000,41000000011001
Ilya Kovalchuk (CHI)X000,00%500000,62000000022001
Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X10100.00%200000,99000000033001
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000,00%000000,49000000022000
Kevin Rooney (ANA)X0144,19%4300000,69000001100000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (PHI)X0049,33%7500000,36000000011001
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X1055,56%3600000,59000000011010
Tyler Johnson (NYR)X0034,04%4700000,48000000033000
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X0033,33%1200000,23000000022001
Tyler Pitlick (MTL)X0066,67%300001,08000000033000
T.J. Brodie (NJD)X000,00%000000,24000000022000
Jordan Staal (OTT)X0061,11%9000000,35000001100010
Joel Armia (WSH)X0033,33%300000,50000000011000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X00100.00%100000,44000000033001
Ryan Hartman (NYR)X1050,00%200000,62000001100000
Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X0033,33%300000,71000000022000
Alex Killorn (PIT)X1050,00%600000,29000001100010
Paul Stastny (MIN)X0045,33%7500000,30000000022000
Garnet Hathaway (BUF)X0014,29%700000,30000000011000
Deryk Engelland (NSH)X100,00%000000,28000001100000
Evgeny Dadonov (PIT)X1050,00%400000,36000000011000
Brayden Schenn (DET)X1050,00%200000,25000001100100
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0059,09%2200000,73000000022001
Noel Acciari (PIT)X0042,22%9000000,33000000033000
Troy Stecher (PHI)X000,00%000000,24000000033000
Zachary Sanford (VAN)X0025,00%400000,59000001100001
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X0050,00%3200000,42000000033000
Marcus Pettersson (NSH)X000,00%000000,41000001100000
Nico Hischier (MIN)X0043,94%6600000,37000000022000
Devon Toews (CHI)X000,00%000000,42000010033000
Filip Zadina (R) (NYR)X0066,67%600000,48000000011000
Michael McLeod (R) (DAL)X0050,55%9100000,28110000022000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000001,68000000120000
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X000,00%000000,66000000021000
Michael Bournival (DAL)X000,00%100000,90000000020000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000010021000
Joel Hanley (ARZ)X000,00%000000,55000000110000
Erik Karlsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,48000000021000
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,71000000021000
Braydon Coburn (STL)X000,00%000000,51000000032000
Austin Czarnik (ARZ)X0020,00%500000,46000000130000
Cam Atkinson (BOS)X00100.00%100000,47000000032000
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X0050,00%400000,45000000032000
Colton Parayko (COL)X000,00%000000,27000000032000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOR)X0043,75%4800000,49000010032000
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X000,00%000000,32000000032000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X000,00%000000,28000000032000
John Marino (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,29000000030000
Kirby Dach (R) (TBL)X0045,71%7000000,28000000031000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000001,82001000032000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0058,33%2400001,00000000031000
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X000,00%500000,32000000032000
Matt Dumba (FLA)X000,00%000000,55000000130000
Michael Raffl (COL)X00100.00%800000,37000000031000
Mats Zuccarello (WPG)X00100.00%300000,34000000130000
Michal Kempny (BOS)X000,00%000000,49000000032000
Tomas Plekanec (TBL)X0031,67%6000000,42000000130000
Tomas Jurco (TBL)X0033,33%300000,44000000130000
Vincent Trocheck (STL)X0057,14%700000,26000100130000
John Ramage (ARZ)X000,00%000000,36000000120000
Nick Cousins (WPG)X0050,00%800000,43000000032000
Brett Pesce (BOS)X000,00%000000,34000010031000
Frans Nielsen (STL)X0046,27%6700000,38000000032000
Sam Gagner (TOR)X0063,41%8200000,34000000032000
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X0066,67%300000,35000000130000
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,33000000032000
Justin Falk (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000000130000
Erik Cernak (NYI)X000,00%000000,41000000031000
Mason Appleton (COL)X000,00%300000,58000000032000
Max Comtois (R) (TBL)X0050,00%600000,37000000031000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X000,00%000000,64000000032000
Adam Gaudette (VAN)X0041,67%8400000,29000000041000
Olli Maatta (NYR)X000,00%000000,27000000140000
Tom Wilson (DET)X0033,33%300000,49000000041000
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X000,00%000000,28000000043000
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X0044,44%900000,20000000042000
Brent Seabrook (PHI)X000,00%000000,22000000043000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X000,00%000000,25000000041000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X0016,67%600000,37000000140000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (ARZ)X0033,33%900000,36000000043000
Charlie Coyle (WSH)X000,00%100000,49000000041000
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X000,00%000000,28000000140000
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X0075,00%400000,36000000043000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0050,00%200000,37000000042000
Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%000000,31000000140000
Tim Erixon (SJS)X000,00%000000,41000000140000
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X000,00%000000,20000000041000
Jon Merrill (NJD)X000,00%000000,31000000042000
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X0025,00%400000,48000000043000
John Moore (BUF)X000,00%000000,96000000042000
Richard Panik (BUF)X0025,00%400000,35000000042000
Ethan Bear (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,25000000041000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,34000000043000
Ryan Sproul (SJS)X000,00%000000,38000000041000
Nick Leddy (BUF)X000,00%000000,20000000043000
Nick Jensen (OTT)X000,00%000000,37000000140000
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X000,00%500000,27000010041000
Alex Goligoski (EDM)X000,00%000000,20000000041000
Phillip Danault (WSH)X0056,14%5700000,41000000041000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X000,00%400000,94000000140000
Kyle Chipchura (DAL)X0030,95%4200000,51000000043000
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X000,00%100000,36000000043000
Phil Kessel (MIN)X0033,33%300000,65000000042000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%000000,33001000043000
Derek Ryan (CHI)X0051,69%8900000,33000000042000
Nick Foligno (PIT)X0045,83%2400000,26000000041000
Robert Hagg (MTL)X000,00%000000,45000000043000
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X0052,38%6300000,44000000140000
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X0033,33%900000,21000000043000
Jay Beagle (NYR)X0055,26%3800000,61000000140000
Nick Bonino (PIT)X0046,15%9100000,29000000140000
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X00100.00%100000,76000000140000
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000,00%000000,24000000043000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0050,00%200000,35000000042000
Radek Faksa (VAN)X0033,33%3000000,63000000140000
Ross Johnston (DAL)X000,00%100000,27000000041000
William Nylander (WSH)X0040,00%500000,25000000043000
Marcus Sorensen (BUF)X0014,29%700001,23000000041000
Conor Garland (CHI)X0033,33%300000,74000000042000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,42000000042000
Matt Roy (CGY)X000,00%000000,34000000041000
Philippe Myers (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,48000000140000
Andreas Borgman (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brad Hunt (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brendan Smith (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (ARZ)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
David Warsofsky (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jimmy Hayes (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Erik Haula (MIN)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joe Thornton (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Micheal Haley (ARZ)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Curtis Lazar (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOR)X0030,00%2000000,00000000022000
Brad Richardson (NJD)X0052,17%2300000,00000000022000
Cody Eakin (MIN)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Dylan McIlrath (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jordan Nolan (TOR)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Justin Williams (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark Barberio (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jan Rutta (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jiri Sekac (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Josh Archibald (MIN)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Vojtech Mozik (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Gaetan Haas (STL)X0051,11%4500000,00000000033000
Jani Hakanpaa (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anthony DeAngelo (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Austin Watson (NSH)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X000,00%100000,00000010033000
Adam Larsson (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
William Lagesson (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X0033,33%600000,00000000033000
Jason Robertson (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Clayton Keller (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Denis Gurianov (R) (FLA)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Josh Leivo (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X0052,94%1700000,00000000033000
Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X0065,22%6900000,00000000033000
Michael Chaput (TOR)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Matthew Grzelcyk (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matthew Peca (TOR)X00100.00%300000,00000000033000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X0040,00%2500000,00000010033000
Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordan Greenway (FLA)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Jack Johnson (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita Nesterov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (BOS)X0053,33%1500000,00000000033000
Scott Wilson (STL)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
David Backes (COL)X0056,52%2300000,00000000033000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Darren Dietz (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Vladimir Sobotka (TOR)X0065,91%8800000,00000000033000
Jared McCann (FLA)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X0047,62%8400000,00000000033000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00001000033000
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Lauri Korpikoski (TBL)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael Matheson (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Philip Di Giuseppe (ARZ)X00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Michael Amadio (WPG)X0083,33%600000,00000000033000
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Warren Foegele (CBJ)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Brett Howden (FLA)X0070,37%2700000,00000000033000
Caleb Jones (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dante Fabbro (R) (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000010033000
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Rudolfs Balcers (SJS)X0025,00%3600000,00000000033000
Ryan Poehling (R) (ARZ)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Taro Hirose (R) (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (TOR)X0073,68%1900000,00000000033000
Theodor Blueger (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Craig Smith (CGY)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Adam Almquist (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Antoine Roussel (PHI)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Brett Connolly (OTT)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Anthony Beauvillier (MTL)X0028,57%700000,00000000044000
Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brooks Orpik (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nicolas Hague (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Corey Perry (PHI)X0033,33%300000,00000010044000
Cody Ceci (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Colton Sissons (DET)X0045,16%3100000,00000000044000
David Savard (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X0061,54%2600000,00000000044000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brendan Lemieux (CAR)X0050,00%200000,00000010044000
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jason Spezza (CAR)X0050,00%4800000,00000000044000
Marcus Foligno (VAN)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Anthony Bitetto (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ivan Barbashev (NSH)X0057,14%2100000,00000000044000
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Slava Voynov (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Viktor Tikhonov (DAL)X000,00%500000,00000000044000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000,00%000000,00001000044000
Mattias Janmark (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Scott Laughton (NJD)X0036,36%1100000,00000000044000
Martin Frk (CAR)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Korbinian Holzer (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matt Nieto (NJD)X000,00%500000,00000000044000
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X000,00%400000,00000000044000
Nick Holden (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Justin Holl (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Melker Karlsson (OTT)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Brian Boyle (OTT)X0074,07%2700000,00000000044000
Brady Skjei (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Darren Helm (BUF)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X0048,65%3700000,00000000044000
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Keith Yandle (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dylan DeMelo (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Nate Thompson (VAN)X0050,00%5200000,00000000044000
Trevor Lewis (VAN)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X0044,68%9400000,00000000044000
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
T.J. Oshie (NJD)X0037,50%800000,00000000044000
Zack Smith (WSH)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X000,00%600000,00000000044000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X0033,33%1200000,00000000044000
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X0061,54%2600000,00000000044000
Luke Kunin (CHI)X0053,33%3000000,00000000044000
Dennis Cholowski (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Joey Anderson (OTT)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kiefer Sherwood (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Libor Hajek (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mackenzie MacEachern (CGY)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Mathieu Joseph (SJS)X000,00%900000,00000000044000
Par Lindholm (EDM)X0065,38%2600000,00000000044000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (LAK)10011,0000,002100020000,333303000
Henrik Lundqvist (TBL)32100,9641,341790041110000,000030200
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)22000,9640,97124012550000,000022000
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)11000,9520,9464001210000,000012000
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)10000,9441,8632001180000,000004000
John Gibson (MTL)20100,9433,0858003530010,000004000
Pekka Rinne (VAN)22000,9391,50120003490000,000022000
Mike Smith (WPG)31200,9352,331800171080000,000030100
Cory Schneider (BUF)10000,9331,7235001150000,000004000
Mikko Koskinen (PIT)10000,9332,7122001150000,000004000
Eric Comrie (R) (DAL)30110,9233,131730091170000,333321000
Louis Domingue (SJS)20200,9223,17114006770000,000020000
Juuse Saros (PHI)42200,9133,2224300131500000,000040000
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)32100,9112,63182018900000,000030100
MacKenzie Blackwood (R) (ARZ)40400,9113,9621200141570100,000022000
Ben Bishop (OTT)43100,9072,5024000101080000,000040000
Jake Allen (BUF)41300,9063,5220401121270000,000040100
Frederik Andersen (ANA)44000,9052,00240008840000,000040000
Thomas Greiss (BOS)32010,9042,30183007730000,000030000
Brian Elliott (VAN)21100,9033,00120006620000,000022100
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)44000,8992,25240009890000,000040000
Tristan Jarry (CHI)42110,8963,2324100131250000,000040010
Tuukka Rask (DET)43100,8872,762400011970200,000040001
Jonas Johansson (R) (TOR)30200,8874,421490011970000,000021000
Petr Mrazek (NSH)11000,8845,0060005430000,000013000
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)30210,8813,301820010840000,000031000
David Ayres (SJS)10100,8754,0060004320100,000011000
Carey Price (FLA)32010,8733,271830010790000,000030000
David Rittich (NSH)32100,8724,001800012940100,000031000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)42200,8723,9521300141090001,000240000
Marc-Andre Fleury (PIT)43100,8703,5821800131000100,000040000
Joonas Korpisalo (STL)30210,8703,911840012920100,000030100
Igor Shesterkin (R) (MIN)30100,8674,1986006450000,000004000
Anton Khudobin (NYR)42200,8663,9424400161190100,000040000
Carter Hutton (SJS)20100,8645,5065006440000,000013000
Alex Stalock (CAR)42200,8614,0124021161150000,000040100
Jordan Binnington (CBJ)22000,8524,00120008540000,000021000
Matt O'Connor (DAL)20110,8515,5176007470000,000022000
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)21100,8515,001200010670000,000022000
Robin Lehner (LAK)32000,8404,361650012750000,000030000
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (MTL)42100,8334,981810015900000,000040100
Braden Holtby (COL)32100,8144,101610011590000,667330000
Pavel Francouz (NJD)10010,8084,9960005260000,000013000
Andrew Hammond (COL)10000,8002,482400150000,000003000
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)40300,7576,641540017700100,000040000
Marcus Hogberg (R) (ARZ)10000,75017,9613004160000,000011000
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)10100,7338,0330004150000,000012000
Zane McIntyre (ARZ)10000,71416,6514004140000,000011000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey