Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus Johansson (COL)X567131100671651437,50%110521,01123219101112
Cole Perfetti (COL)X5571210003141841527,78%09118,2213461900000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X4210122206122617217,69%09624,1015641400000
Travis Konecny (CBJ)X56511-3004163562217,14%110921,7312361800000
Reilly Smith (OTT)X556119001081341538,46%09118,2221332000000
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X4471134071021101619,05%09624,0524661400003
Roman Josi (EDM)X54711-140991211033,33%1212625,1423551900008
Jamie Benn (DET)X5471128012133171912,90%09318,6923541300000
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X56410600192871621,43%19418,8801152200000
Alex Tuch (DET)X5461030010102062120,00%212625,10123316000122
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X54610820117239817,39%212023,96022320011018
Jeff Skinner (CAR)X5639320181931231,58%08517,04325101900001
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X5189940165145177,14%09118,2102222000000
Mark Scheifele (DET)X553820054172929,41%19218,4521341300000
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X55381002202642119,23%111021,9611251800009
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X5538-420242751218,52%09919,8621351800003
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X5538220992131223,81%09519,0911271300005
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X4448-10001122142018,18%28521,3522481000005
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X54484008151881922,22%212224,42000121000018
Jaden Schwartz (FLA)X544800001205820,00%29919,8303362300004
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X5358600442691111,54%09619,2310182200001
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X5358-140711164618,75%911623,14325112000000
Mike Matheson (CAR)X5268-30037196810,53%911623,261341422000013
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X5088100598760,00%410721,3604472300001
Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X4437200311134730,77%09624,1032551400000
Jack McBain (TOR)X5437-1006162341317,39%69719,41011818000122
Kirill Kaprizov (CAR)X54371408122171719,05%29619,2811262200000
Roope Hintz (CHI)X54375002142061720,00%19819,6611252100000
Dawson Mercer (PIT)X525710009183711,11%17014,07123122100000
Trevor Zegras (CAR)X5257100713143514,29%09619,1911252100000
Yanni Gourde (PHI)X525729513151021220,00%211021,95022418000013
Vince Dunn (COL)X5257-140194184911,11%513727,502021326022013
Michael Rasmussen (FLA)X3167200871041110,00%27725,51022213000011
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X4167-14021384712,50%08521,2303321000005
David Krejci (DET)X516722015132127,69%19418,7404401300002
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X3516420941841727,78%06020,111012800017
Alex Ovechkin (VAN)X4426140142203720,00%18420,9021381600015
John-Jason Peterka (BUF)X4426-10004113736,36%25212,950000000018
Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X54263001161661925,00%110220,3010162300000
Tim Stutzle (WPG)X3336-2003131510620,00%18327,68123313000011
Artemi Panarin (DET)X5246320461741111,76%210320,6502221600000
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X52461405102211209,09%09719,4402241800000
John Tavares (VAN)X4156100113194115,26%08421,0502271600006
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X515622078186135,56%010821,60022218000015
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X51563550563716,67%311322,69022523000014
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X306630029132110,00%16120,240221800007
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X5066200689390,00%612424,84022623011015
Adam Fox (WSH)X506622011111120,00%611222,4100071700003
Jason Robertson (DAL)X341540005144928,57%05418,110002600003
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X4325-200021731017,65%07318,2110141000003
Clayton Keller (LAK)X5325100161261425,00%112324,60011316000015
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X532512019115727,27%011322,54101319000010
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X5325-220591621718,75%011422,78123421000121
Patrik Laine (EDM)X5325-400281741417,65%19819,5021361600000
Thomas Novak (NJD)X5325200072451012,50%09218,3310171900000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X5325260133103730,00%010320,6010131600003
Brayden Point (NSH)X4235140311192710,53%310225,60123418000113
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X4235200610112518,18%09724,26112110000024
Quinton Byfield (BOS)X42351003792522,22%08120,1300011000007
Nikita Alexandrov (BUF)X42350552544750,00%04310,670000000000
Justin Faulk (CAR)X523512010992722,22%1111723,37213718000015
Seth Jones (OTT)X52353009355140,00%913827,67112321101223
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X523526021283525,00%39719,44134613000018
Lars Eller (COL)X52351000139133715,38%19118,2800011900000
Victor Hedman (DET)X5235-32012754940,00%612625,14224417000019
Matthew Boldy (CGY)X41454007093611,11%19724,15011110000218
Esa Lindell (MIN)X41453001171714,29%59323,2801101100005
Thomas Chabot (ARZ)X4145-1215573821112,50%89122,81134516000010
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X514500011713477,69%512925,75000215000015
Dylan Strome (LAK)X51452002813087,69%09017,9401151300000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X514518017871514,29%1112725,3801121600008
Jake McCabe (LAK)X5145010014362216,67%59619,2801111300008
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X5145-1606812478,33%19518,97134713000010
Tyler Seguin (STL)X5145-20079105810,00%211122,15123412000019
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X5145119514692511,11%711422,7610192300000
Marcus Pettersson (CBJ)X5145-116051150220,00%410521,01123318000010
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X5145-4001210158136,67%19318,5611221500000
Brady Skjei (MTL)X4055100039490,00%69022,55033511000017
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X4055060101211350,00%1110626,62022718000016
Filip Hronek (NYI)X4055340883240,00%68320,7701121300009
Devon Toews (CHI)X5055420296570,00%912825,64000318000020
Zach Hyman (NSH)X4404275661451328,57%09623,88202218000013
Seth Jarvis (TOR)X5404-880511133630,77%010420,8020262000007
John Carlson (MTL)X4314-5203783637,50%39323,15213611000010
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X4314140107173917,65%07318,3511221300002
Brandon Hagel (WSH)X5314120861851616,67%010921,7710121500015
Liam Foudy (TOR)X53141003773642,86%36011,900000200002
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X5314500165144921,43%09218,4910131600000
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X531410011480237,50%27314,5601101000124
Andrei Kuzmenko (PHI)X53142000624101812,50%010821,5610151900019
Jack Eichel (SJS)X531440018226613,64%08817,640005600000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X5314200010120325,00%07514,980000500000
Jordan Harris (ARZ)X42242203231166,67%15714,180110200000
Pavel Dorofeyev (BUF)X4224200071071320,00%17117,6610141500001
Logan Couture (MTL)X4224-2206141541313,33%27217,9601111000002
Evander Kane (MTL)X4224-41209260733,33%07719,1311211000000
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X5224-400171041520,00%18717,3801101300000
Rasmus Asplund (TOR)X522410011171728,57%16112,160000100005
Mark Stone (CHI)X5224500481231616,67%210220,3600026000024
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X5224595114245138,33%09719,3111272000000
Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X522411001811154313,33%39218,3610152100001
Josh Anderson (FLA)X5224-2401741941010,53%110120,25022417000010
Brad Marchand (OTT)X52243201510961522,22%311022,07101321000112
Jesper Bratt (CHI)X522412017132515,38%18216,3701142100000
Timo Meier (EDM)X5224120135141814,29%09919,8812341800000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X31344001261316,67%56622,1001127000013
Justin Holl (TBL)X313447512231133,33%56421,4010137000013
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X4134-30026122118,33%19222,93022112000012
Victor Soderstrom (BUF)X4134-1003382812,50%99022,40101714000012
Tage Thompson (COL)X4134-100114249144,17%110826,93000318011016
Brent Burns (NJD)X51344605514777,14%611923,751011121000011
Brandon Montour (CHI)X5134412012691511,11%511523,0210162400001
Gustav Nyquist (STL)X51340100610185115,56%19218,4901121100006
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X5134-24099451125,00%613126,28011115000016
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X5134-440517212164,76%010621,1802231600008
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X51343008595911,11%813026,07000517000111
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X5134-10088197175,26%09518,9111272200000
Rickard Rakell (CBJ)X51341207514487,14%09318,5901111500000
Kyle Palmieri (FLA)X5134040591031710,00%211122,19101723000015
Evgeni Malkin (DET)X5134360812951211,11%010320,6500011600000
Claude Giroux (WSH)X5134280141219275,26%210921,7300021600000
Oskar Sundqvist (WPG)X5134-30001080112,50%29719,49112314000020
Justin Barron (VAN)X40442601143220,00%107318,15022210011022
Erik Gustafsson (CBJ)X5044-100114140,00%210420,80011215000012
J.J. Moser (DET)X5044200567030,00%19619,1001131200004
Vitali Kravtsov (TOR)X5044-20001012480,00%07414,7801131700000
Kris Letang (NJD)X504466011610250,00%410721,3000082000004
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X4303300331631118,75%04912,310002500004
Jimmy Vesey (CBJ)X5303-2007571542,86%16913,8210111000012
Kyle Connor (DAL)X321300014112718,18%05518,280002900000
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X321322049131715,38%18026,5700017000016
Sean Monahan (NYI)X4213200414115518,18%07919,7200021200006
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X4213-70072951022,22%28120,28011215000014
Jonatan Berggren (BUF)X42132001692422,22%17819,4401121500008
Zach Werenski (MIN)X4213-30004102720,00%37418,3811281600006
Kiefer Sherwood (BOS)X4213-1201671221116,67%08019,890001900001
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X52132004112111189,52%111923,7700041800000
Jason Zucker (NJD)X5213260123110818,18%07314,5201121900000
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X521311401591421014,29%1012825,63202922000015
Alex Belzile (CGY)X521306021073628,57%17414,771121900002
Kyle Burroughs (CBJ)X52130155122202100.00%36813,501121300002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X5213-1409570828,57%16011,9400000011011
Lawson Crouse (COL)X5213-11202551831911,11%311422,72000723101114
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X521332027229119,09%012725,45000321000026
Jake DeBrusk (ANA)X521342069254148,00%09418,8800031600003
Nick Leddy (STL)X5213-5203982525,00%1010821,5410139000015
Morgan Rielly (TBL)X312301007020150,00%47224,0901119000012
Adam Lowry (DAL)X312344041052220,00%15317,540000000008
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X312324013434333,33%66822,7110136000011
Jared McCann (STL)X3123-30011016786,25%17424,6801123000013
Nico Hischier (DAL)X31230000915596,67%05618,710112900000
Gustav Lindstrom (BUF)X412304041110100.00%18821,96022015000011
Colton Parayko (MIN)X412332011384612,50%29323,1811251600000
Erik Haula (NSH)X4123-2004711159,09%06616,600003900008
Barrett Hayton (BOS)X4123-32068164126,25%19323,37101314000213
Jonathan Marchessault (VAN)X41232752820445,00%16215,3800081100001
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X41232201971714,29%07618,9111241600000
Phil Kessel (ARZ)X4123-7003261516,67%06716,8311211500000
Martin Necas (NSH)X4123-400241011010,00%07518,7400021500006
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X4123-22063911011,11%16616,531011700001
Rourke Chartier (BOS)X412300021142625,00%14812,000110100004
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X51232001614487,14%09017,9410111300000
John Klingberg (FLA)X51231001392811,11%511422,80011622000019
Chad Ruhwedel (PHI)X512318011532233,33%37915,850000400009
Auston Matthews (SJS)X5123-220111257184,00%19719,320004800001
Kale Clague (TOR)X5123-9001221650,00%1411823,51123118000019
Joel Farabee (FLA)X51230200872114,29%05010,060000000006
Connor Dewar (FLA)X5123200410911211,11%17414,860000600002
Nick Bjugstad (SJS)X5123-22013480712,50%310520,9900000000016
Patrice Bergeron (CHI)X5123200213101910,00%210220,38000220000122
Andrei Svechnikov (SJS)X5123360201124118,33%19118,140000800003
Scott Laughton (NJD)X512376011250520,00%28817,5800001000018
Max Domi (FLA)X5123-200125106610,00%312525,04101120000023
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X5123300141280612,50%011623,2200011800000
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X512302014621116,67%911723,40011321000016
Curtis Lazar (WPG)X5123-20031395811,11%17715,400000100005
Travis Hamonic (ANA)X51233209130133,33%15110,220000000002
Jack Rathbone (TOR)X5123-2208350120,00%810721,48101217000014
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X51232601510831112,50%05811,540000000000
Jamie Drysdale (TOR)X51230409543325,00%49218,49000013000113
Owen Power (SJS)X5123-2009441125,00%411222,4900019000018
Joe Pavelski (PIT)X512332037147127,14%010120,3001142300000
Dylan DeMelo (CBJ)X5123-3204151320,00%1010621,1000001000017
Brayden Schenn (WSH)X5123-217513832233,33%08116,1901101500000
Michael McCarron (WPG)X5123-48010576914,29%18617,2710131300008
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X5123-10081495711,11%08917,85000317000011
Matt Roy (SJS)X51232206730533,33%510521,0700015000010
Jack Hughes (DAL)X3033400069570,00%05418,110002900000
Brady Tkachuk (TBL)X30331115968350,00%07424,5201128000017
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X403302082176100,00%010024,90000117000014
Denis Malgin (BOS)X4033220114570,00%27218,050001600002
Ivan Barbashev (ARZ)X4033-3601358380,00%39122,71022316000011
Adam Boqvist (ARZ)X4033300252020,00%26115,350000000006
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X40333401582120,00%88521,2200021300009
Vladislav Kolyachonok (BUF)X4033-440844330,00%67117,660000700003
Samuel Girard (MTL)X4033300031220,00%55212,950001800001
Adam Larsson (ANA)X503316012710570,00%713126,1200051700006
Brock Nelson (ANA)X503322027138180,00%211823,5300011800000
Cody Ceci (WSH)X5033140934110,00%711422,82000315000017
Carson Soucy (CBJ)X5033040752210,00%39518,99000214000018
Gabriel Vilardi (CAR)X50333006355120,00%08416,7902221900000
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X50334801815340,00%611222,33011420000019
Justin Schultz (COL)X5033620120110,00%67114,250000000007
Nick Holden (CGY)X5033040212300,00%45510,930000100000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X5033-2205138470,00%18316,5201101000024
Damon Severson (LAK)X5033100056020,00%29018,060111800019
Phillip Danault (SJS)X50333006511280,00%08316,640001600000
Conor Sheary (EDM)X5033-2002695100,00%27214,3702221500007
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X50334000113440,00%611222,49011620000013
Nick Perbix (R) (FLA)X5033-200582340,00%510320,55011018000016
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X50332004815370,00%411923,750006800001
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X5033-20016104270,00%011222,3402202100000
Sammy Blais (FLA)X5033260847240,00%16813,640000000013
Ryan Graves (NJD)X50336175744120,00%88416,8700000000016
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X32022006430266,67%14615,2200001000110
Cody Glass (ARZ)X4202-3001993822,22%08822,0010111600008
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X42021205374928,57%27919,6700001300007
Victor Olofsson (VAN)X42022200561533,33%06215,4900001100000
Martin Kaut (WPG)X5202-2001991622,22%26513,010000000003
Mark Jankowski (SJS)X52021001541250,00%0499,7600000000017
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X52020204982525,00%16212,440000000000
Scott Mayfield (DET)X5202-34013551340,00%411723,36101312000017
Cole Caufield (CAR)X52021002290322,22%19619,1400012100000
Darren Helm (STL)X5202-2004740050,00%06212,370000000000
William Nylander (WSH)X520220008225119,09%010821,6400021600000
J.T. Compher (LAK)X52022000892722,22%26312,600000000000
Bo Horvat (TBL)X31121000715156,67%07424,6010158000220
William Karlsson (TBL)X31121000413037,69%14916,450112800000
Shea Theodore (TBL)X31120201524450,00%27625,4111219000016
Andre Burakovsky (NSH)X4112-2001742425,00%14611,440000000000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X41121003471214,29%05814,4400000000115
Mike Hoffman (BUF)X4112-6002713667,69%19022,53011315000015
Kevin Bahl (BOS)X4112-16011331033,33%27017,451012500006
Matthew Grzelcyk (ARZ)X4112-34005102410,00%78721,7801151400008
Bryan Rust (NYI)X4112-2004365516,67%06616,510110700000
Pius Suter (VAN)X411230011071714,29%46015,1100000011130
Noah Cates (MTL)X41121002631333,33%0389,470000100008
William Eklund (R) (BOS)X4112-1204213137,69%05914,700000000002
Patrick Kane (NYI)X41120003213427,69%08922,3700031700026
Jake Sanderson (NSH)X4112-1208842325,00%68521,28000115000013
Drew Doughty (NYI)X4112-3002363416,67%89724,35101416000013
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X4112-3002894511,11%35513,710002600005
Erik Cernak (NYI)X4112-1406242225,00%35112,650001100000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X41120202131041110,00%510526,13011117000116
Sam Steel (ARZ)X4112-72037341033,33%46716,8310111500000
Ivan Provorov (STL)X5112-310018482512,50%1013226,33101315000013
Taylor Hall (STL)X5112-20039100610,00%07114,280000000008
William Lagesson (TOR)X5112-4005220250,00%88216,350000600007
Chris Kreider (NJD)X5112260175114159,09%110220,3400032100003
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X5112-1001642425,00%26813,5100000101123
Mattias Ekholm (DET)X511226010295311,11%1011623,14011217000017
Josh Leivo (STL)X5112-22011211229,09%06212,400000000000
Dakota Joshua (COL)X51121208551320,00%06813,650000000002
Mathew Barzal (WSH)X5112-2002711239,09%08316,6900031600000
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X5112-44095166106,25%09519,0101131600001
Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X5112-30025201155,00%19418,860002800000
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X51122002535133,33%16713,350000000007
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X5112-2006320450,00%411823,5311211900002
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CHI)X511208013515596,67%18116,17000221000010
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X51120009312278,33%511222,3401161700005
Zach Sanford (STL)X5112-1002020050,00%1469,251122900000
Nick Foligno (WPG)X5112-32012563716,67%110521,08000312000024
Dylan Guenther (R) (COL)X51123002120050,00%0203,960000000001
Luke Evangelista (CGY)X51120004682612,50%09017,9211211400000
Mikael Backlund (PIT)X51122004313467,69%19719,3200000000123
T.J. Oshie (STL)X5112-20096671016,67%110220,30011212000010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X51122001655320,00%05911,740000000002
Ryan Pulock (OTT)X51125407382412,50%710721,46000121000018
Mason Appleton (COL)X511210008871112,50%06813,560000100000
Jake Evans (TBL)X3022200033310,00%03611,970000000000
Noah Dobson (DAL)X3022140632000,00%25919,620000900000
Luke Hughes (WPG)X3022-120710220,00%14314,180000000002
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X3022200053330,00%16521,7300021000004
Andreas Englund (BOS)X4022114101135220,00%26616,530001400006
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X40221601556010,00%98320,6300012000117
Conor Timmins (CAR)X4022-200243120,00%37719,2901111400002
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X40222401413240,00%68020,11000011000011
Cale Makar (NSH)X4022-2801279820,00%410626,40000618000015
Kaapo Kakko (ARZ)X4022-300124260,00%04711,770000100002
Tyson Barrie (VAN)X4022100057260,00%59223,00000517000011
Nate Schmidt (BUF)X40221602314770,00%99824,460001017000011
Jordan Staal (VAN)X40222140131210180,00%27919,83000211000016
Kevin Fiala (NSH)X4022140485460,00%08320,8601101800005
Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X4022-300456050,00%14511,230001100000
Elmer Soderblom (BUF)X402202025124100,00%04611,390000100000
Jakub Lauko (BUF)X4022220995160,00%06917,1800041400000
Ridly Greig (ARZ)X4022000424150,00%1256,160000000000
Troy Terry (MIN)X402210041267130,00%17318,1801111300000
Craig Smith (STL)X5022000173380,00%08817,5600011100002
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X50221402174120,00%09118,1901132100000
Yakov Trenin (SJS)X5022100425120,00%0428,4000000000010
Charlie Coyle (NJD)X502220018114120,00%17715,3300002000121
Braden Schneider (COL)X50227801147170,00%79418,8101151600009
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X5022100335140,00%613226,47000117000011
David Savard (COL)X5022-220225390,00%712224,36000426011014
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X5022-10047151110,00%18015,9600041700001
Alec Martinez (ANA)X5022400213040,00%37114,220000000006
Nicolas Meloche (TOR)X5022-280640000,00%68016,060000500001
Ryan Suter (PHI)X5022040691470,00%911923,7300011800008
Kent Johnson (TOR)X5022-8002515570,00%110721,36011419000110
Brett Kulak (COL)X502274013411340,00%29619,15000616000110
Alexander Edler (OTT)X50226100802010,00%36312,630000000007
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X50220206144100,00%17915,8200000000118
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SJS)X5022-120521120,00%210220,4900011000015
Moritz Seider (CHI)X502231201455140,00%610320,62011514000015
Nick Blankenburg (WPG)X5022-340137105100,00%1010821,61011913000022
Pat Maroon (TOR)X5022-2605310140,00%07414,7700021700000
Marcus Bjork (STL)X50221401264040,00%47314,590112600003
Simon Edvinsson (WPG)X5022-320450330,00%510821,54011013000019
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X5022120145210,00%15511,020000100000
Tyler Myers (CGY)X50222215266130,00%108917,82000110000018
Radek Faksa (CBJ)X5022100021000,00%0275,3400000000012
William Carrier (WSH)X5022100232340,00%0469,200000000000
Juuso Valimaki (NYR)X5022-500136140,00%38917,80022521000010
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X5022-300854240,00%79218,330000000006
Drew O'Connor (COL)X110110000100100.00%044,020000000000
Anders Lee (TBL)X31014005241225,00%05317,660000800001
Brock Boeser (TBL)X31012606042525,00%03812,510000000000
Kirby Dach (TBL)X31012603441625,00%04013,290000000003
Bowen Byram (BOS)X3101-275124103910,00%56923,040005800017
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X4101380162106310,00%1010426,00000416000026
Evgenii Dadonov (ANA)X410110010101100.00%0266,470000000000
Joe Veleno (BUF)X4101-540101151320,00%08621,53000215000011
Ethan Bear (PHI)X4101-4406662816,67%67719,3700031600008
Matt Dumba (ARZ)X4101-3408551520,00%68721,6900011400009
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X41011001495711,11%06315,6500025000015
Ryan Hartman (NSH)X4101-34011461916,67%06716,8600021500004
Morgan Barron (VAN)X41013203351720,00%26014,9700000101329
Colin Miller (ARZ)X4101-130011793611,11%69724,17101717000013
Taylor Raddysh (ARZ)X4101-30011101610,00%18721,6900021600006
Nikita Tryamkin (BUF)X4101-2408131133,33%36616,470000100006
Michael McLeod (MIN)X41010001120150,00%0215,140000000000
Nathan Bastian (VAN)X410117510241325,00%0297,340000000000
Austin Watson (WSH)X51010755250120,00%1367,2000000000013
Boone Jenner (PIT)X5101-20013450720,00%08917,7000012300002
Calle Rosen (WSH)X5101-1004232533,33%38316,5810121800009
Sam Lafferty (CAR)X5101-16011653320,00%07013,9900011000010
Klim Kostin (WPG)X5101-316010760416,67%16813,511011100003
Casey Mittelstadt (CGY)X51012008771214,29%010020,09000213000114
Anthony Duclair (WPG)X5101-40011817535,88%110020,00000213000013
David Kampf (DET)X5101-20001050520,00%07214,4200000000021
Steven Lorentz (NJD)X51011202032133,33%0387,6000000000015
Cole Smith (CGY)X5101-22011591811,11%06913,830000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X5101-110014460616,67%912224,42101417000013
Johnathan Kovacevic (COL)X510161158221150,00%26512,940000000001
Alexander Barabanov (NJD)X51012000574414,29%05410,790000000000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X510102017590611,11%611222,43000417000017
Lucas Raymond (PIT)X51010000130233,33%0305,970000000000
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X5101-2004150020,00%47214,460000000007
Alex Killorn (CHI)X510110026103710,00%06011,900000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X5101-3002413487,69%19418,8400031600000
Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X5101-10051181612,50%28817,55101421000011
Evan Rodrigues (SJS)X5101-3201393411,11%05210,450000000001
Michael Kesselring (R) (PHI)X51011004471214,29%38016,0100001000014
Josh Bailey (ANA)X51011000551420,00%0377,440000000000
Luke Kunin (CAR)X5101-6006260316,67%0357,080000000000
Nicolas Roy (SJS)X5101-2207870414,29%06512,920000000019
Dante Fabbro (FLA)X5101-22013251120,00%1010220,43101318000015
Trevor Moore (SJS)X51011001240225,00%0326,440000000000
Calvin de Haan (BOS)X1011120121000,00%22120,700001500002
Jan Rutta (STL)X1011140111010,00%41615,780000000002
Matias Maccelli (MTL)X1011000012110,00%01616,320000300000
Kaiden Guhle (CAR)X1011100111100,00%044,500000000001
Lukas Reichel (FLA)X2011-200055330,00%02210,830110300000
Markus Niemelainen (WPG)X2011240711100,00%32512,400000000000
Karson Kuhlman (WPG)X2011000033020,00%13014,800000000000
Anton Lundell (DAL)X3011200044120,00%04916,4300001000012
Derek Grant (MTL)X3011000243110,00%0227,490000000019
Brett Pesce (DAL)X3011100230020,00%26521,6300006000010
Joel Edmundson (TBL)X30112401122000,00%54214,100000000005
Shane Wright (WPG)X3011000010020,00%0185,940000000000
Drake Batherson (DAL)X3011200134160,00%03612,040000100000
Evan Bouchard (TBL)X3011220031000,00%13912,840000000000
Kevin Hayes (MIN)X4011100296060,00%17318,1501121300001
Artem Zub (VAN)X40111100712310,00%69122,8300019000025
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X4011100631230,00%15814,590000100002
Morgan Frost (MTL)X4011140511100,00%0286,880000000003
Boris Katchouk (BUF)X4011-52013310430,00%37619,1000001500003
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X4011200183230,00%17117,6600011200004
Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X40110201302010,00%27318,330000000000
Darren Raddysh (BUF)X4011120334150,00%0276,850000000000
Luke Schenn (MTL)X40112601131100,00%75413,430000000009
Mark Giordano (NSH)X4011-1401045230,00%58521,28011414000012
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X40110201045040,00%06716,720002500001
Radko Gudas (VAN)X401111351162020,00%77719,2900002000022
Calen Addison (BOS)X4011-300083060,00%38320,8301121200009
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X4011-37514810450,00%510526,16011815000012
Chris Tanev (MIN)X4011000156140,00%37919,680000000005
Sonny Milano (ARZ)X4011000114110,00%0327,980000100005
Dennis Gilbert (BUF)X40111601033010,00%16616,530002800006
Erik Brannstrom (NSH)X4011-220730100,00%64912,360000000004
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X50111401438580,00%59619,21000720000016
Jani Hakanpaa (DET)X50112001004120,00%68316,6300001000118
Jordan Eberle (WSH)X5011-2000110330,00%08517,0301111500004
Tom Wilson (DET)X5011-24012410280,00%0499,860000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (SJS)X5011000312210,00%27615,3000015000010
Rasmus Sandin (WPG)X5011-41951947120,00%1211623,22011414000018
Casey Cizikas (COL)X501110012165140,00%17615,150000400001
Ilya Mikheyev (CAR)X5011-100166360,00%27114,2400000000112
Jake Walman (PIT)X5011200373000,00%56412,860000100004
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X5011320473260,00%27815,5300000000012
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X5011-9802132140,00%611422,89011018000016
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X50112001410160,00%16412,850000000002
John Marino (OTT)X5011620222140,00%26713,390000100002
Ian Cole (WSH)X50110958100200,00%310420,8800001000014
Jonas Brodin (PIT)X5011040626220,00%118917,8900000000018
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X5011100446040,00%110120,2100021800000
Mattias Samuelsson (WSH)X5011140841210,00%1010020,0600000000018
Simon Benoit (DET)X5011240411010,00%46312,600000000001
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X501142410802130,00%69218,49000121000012
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X501106011125140,00%1212725,33000213000019
Nick Jensen (NJD)X5011220513160,00%210520,92000320000016
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X5011-340652120,00%119919,73011017000012
Mason McTavish (CAR)X5011-600232010,00%05711,3501101900003
Matty Beniers (TOR)X5011-720316214120,00%312023,92000620000022
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X5011000412100,00%1244,880000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X5011-420987440,00%010220,3600011600008
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X5011100343010,00%0408,0800000000123
Erik Johnson (NYR)X5011-560683110,00%77114,2100001000012
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X5011-1601602010,00%69318,5400004000010
Kyle Okposo (CGY)X5011-200085140,00%07114,240000100000
Kailer Yamamoto (CAR)X5011-600083030,00%1357,080000000000
Daniel Sprong (SJS)X5011-100077430,00%07013,900000600004
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X5011-1003117170,00%06412,890000300007
Josh Archibald (WSH)X5011140822000,00%26513,0800000000020
Nick Bonino (ANA)X5011000183040,00%07314,5800004000012
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X5011-1203511250,00%27815,6300031700000
Neal Pionk (LAK)X5011120153010,00%48116,210000500003
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X5011-660763210,00%1011823,64011214000018
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X5011020754230,00%69318,5900000000015
Josh Mahura (FLA)X5011220031110,00%46312,520000000000
Kevin Stenlund (EDM)X5011-220175350,00%05811,500000000008
Torey Krug (ANA)X1000000000000,00%054,570000000000
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X1000-100100110,00%065,820000000001
Matthew Benning (ANA)X1000000000000,00%054,570000000000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BOS)X1000000100010,00%01413,820000100001
Sean Durzi (MTL)X1000-100010000,00%11010,450000000000
Will Borgen (MTL)X1000000300000,00%077,200000000000
Cole Guttman (BOS)X1000-100035000,00%01313,270000000000
Trevor Lewis (NSH)X1000000100000,00%055,420000000000
Nick Seeler (NJD)X1000100601010,00%01515,130000000002
Fabian Zetterlund (FLA)X2000000000010,00%031,640000000000
Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X2000-120200000,00%094,670000000000
Lane Pederson (PHI)X2000020211010,00%0105,030000000000
Josh Brown (STL)X2000-375712010,00%53819,250001300005
Ryan Murray (WPG)X2000100001100,00%12914,430000000005
Sheldon Rempal (STL)X2000000010000,00%084,070000000000
Josh Jacobs (STL)X2000-200101000,00%13216,090000000000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X3000-100001000,00%092,870001100002
Colton Sissons (TBL)X3000000030010,00%082,830000000001
Connor Murphy (DAL)X3000300442230,00%25217,2400001000010
Oliver Wahlstrom (FLA)X3000000300000,00%151,610000000000
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X3000320411030,00%75117,0400001000011
Ryan Strome (TBL)X3000-100100000,00%041,260000000000
Sam Bennett (DAL)X30000601045240,00%05217,190001600000
Ryan Merkley (R) (BOS)X3000-200000010,00%2217,010000000001
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X3000000000100,00%072,380000000000
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X3000020430040,00%1268,6900000000012
Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X3000000002000,00%0227,330001600002
Saku Maenalanen (NSH)X3000-100200000,00%0103,310000000000
Trent Frederic (DAL)X30000175011020,00%0123,920000000000
Olli Maatta (NSH)X4000-260350020,00%25313,330000000006
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X4000-3001100020,00%45814,430000100006
Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X4000-5401264030,00%79122,8400028000013
Blake Coleman (NSH)X4000-140337350,00%04812,000000000008
Cam York (CGY)X4000000110000,00%2225,480000000000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X4000-120100000,00%1133,370000000002
Carson Meyer (R) (BOS)X4000-220435100,00%14511,350000000000
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X4000-300085250,00%24611,590000000007
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X4000000104210,00%0215,140000000000
Jeff Carter (NSH)X4000000000010,00%1133,350000000000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X4000-300144250,00%05413,5400001100004
Adam Ruzicka (PHI)X4000-300014000,00%0389,450000000001
Zachary Jones (BOS)X4000100223120,00%45513,830000000006
Ben Hutton (VAN)X4000120233120,00%34410,910000100002
Paul Cotter (NYI)X4000000000000,00%010,170000000000
Paul Stastny (ARZ)X4000-355492110,00%04210,630000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BOS)X4000100011310,00%0266,440000200000
Aatu Raty (BUF)X4000100244250,00%1338,180000000004
Martin Hanzal (LAK)X4000000000000,00%010,320000100000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X4000-420254120,00%0368,950000000002
Nic Dowd (MIN)X4000-340566030,00%04511,170000000005
Tyson Jost (VAN)X4000-100152050,00%1389,5400012000018
Valentin Zykov (BUF)X4000100002110,00%0276,810000000000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X4000-100103010,00%0317,830000000000
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X4000-320501140,00%0327,900000000000
Connor Clifton (NYI)X4000-275741000,00%25212,980000000004
Conor Garland (MIN)X4000000018250,00%0215,140000000000
Jacob Middleton (NJD)X40000215502010,00%45814,4000000000015
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (ARZ)X4000000100010,00%1256,160000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (VAN)X4000-220612000,00%0164,080000100000
Rem Pitlick (VAN)X4000-200002000,00%0143,610000000000
Aliaksei Protas (COL)X5000200111110,00%0316,290000000004
Nino Niederreiter (STL)X5000-220520300,00%3357,010000000007
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X5000-600022150,00%0428,350000100001
Anders Bjork (EDM)X5000-100032040,00%1346,900000000001
Mathieu Olivier (PHI)X5000-320535040,00%0367,180001200002
Ben Chiarot (CHI)X5000-240744120,00%36512,920000100005
Noah Gregor (OTT)X5000-120010010,00%0112,120000000000
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X5000200820010,00%37314,570000000006
Martin Fehervary (SJS)X500002001260030,00%58617,220000000007
Adam Henrique (LAK)X5000-200043240,00%0244,880000000003
Brandon Duhaime (DET)X5000-200301020,00%0316,2200000000015
Brett Leason (LAK)X5000-200100000,00%0214,200000000000
Christian Dvorak (CHI)X5000-100124210,00%0387,650000000001
Eric Staal (NJD)X5000100024020,00%0244,800000000001
Christian Fischer (LAK)X50002201117140,00%06212,470000000000
Mason Marchment (NJD)X5000100101110,00%0234,530000000000
Cam Fowler (ANA)X5000020552030,00%410120,2200011700002
Marcus Foligno (OTT)X5000-140711020,00%0122,350000000003
Evgeny Svechnikov (EDM)X5000-120533130,00%1346,740000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X5000-2000464120,00%16613,2500000000115
Jesper Fast (CBJ)X5000-220247160,00%15711,350000100000
Jalen Chatfield (OTT)X5000-100201000,00%1275,390000000005
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X5000-100302000,00%0193,850000000000
Filip Chytil (NYR)X5000000047140,00%16412,850000000003
Tanner Laczynski (R) (NYR)X5000000000000,00%040,770000000003
Nicolas Deslauriers (PHI)X5000-320621000,00%0326,380000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (CAR)X5000-100075110,00%27114,1500000000012
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X50000801313020,00%26112,260000100009
Rasmus Ristolainen (CBJ)X5000-3201317230,00%812024,10000317000016
Zemgus Girgensons (CGY)X5000-220076290,00%27314,510000000004
Zach Parise (ANA)X5000-2201472110,00%26813,6000011000111
Mark Kastelic (R) (DET)X5000-240251000,00%0163,150000000000
T.J. Brodie (WSH)X5000-280981030,00%48617,20000011000018
Jack Johnson (PHI)X5000-1201045000,00%312625,21000419000018
Shane Pinto (FLA)X5000000022220,00%05310,520001900000
Connor Mackey (FLA)X5000-100130010,00%2234,580000000003
Ty Dellandrea (PIT)X5000040436010,00%2305,970000000000
Joel Armia (PHI)X50000408482100,00%36713,4800002000013
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X5000-2115336230,00%0499,880000000000
Alex Newhook (PHI)X5000000216230,00%05511,050000000004
Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X5000000121020,00%1397,820000000009
Sam Carrick (DET)X5000-240110010,00%0163,150000000000
David Perron (CHI)X5000-155533240,00%05811,610000000004
Byron Froese (TOR)X5000-500013020,00%1397,720000000001
Philip Broberg (R) (STL)X5000100211300,00%27013,9100000000011
Vasily Podkolzin (WPG)X5000000412000,00%0275,320000000000
Arber Xhekaj (FLA)X500021401213010,00%36813,550000000005
Marc Staal (CAR)X5000-3601056110,00%98617,120000000009
David Jiricek (WPG)X5000-200422110,00%65410,760000100003
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X5000-44015410160,00%09819,5000041600000
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X5000-520637010,00%0407,970000200000
Hudson Fasching (STL)X5000000637270,00%08416,8200021100000
Wayne Simmonds (WPG)X5000200300000,00%0101,940000200000
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X5000120832130,00%0407,920000000002
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X5000020347040,00%412224,49000213000021
Noel Acciari (WSH)X5000000165130,00%1387,5100000000113
Philip Di Giuseppe (CBJ)X5000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X5000200100120,00%0193,790000000000
Owen Tippett (COL)X5000-20064166120,00%110220,4700062300008
Travis Boyd (NYR)X5000-100031010,00%1336,6000000000014
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X5000-200624760,00%911222,43000115000010
Warren Foegele (ANA)X5000-240714130,00%0428,450000000000
Caleb Jones (CGY)X5000020311010,00%0316,290000000002
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X5000-120152010,00%1346,740000000000
Filip Zadina (STL)X5000-200023120,00%1275,360000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (CHI)X5000-240434130,00%57515,0800000000017
Michael Bunting (CBJ)X5000100768390,00%09318,6000001500000
Nico Sturm (CHI)X50000175215130,00%0326,380000100000
Radim Simek (EDM)X5000-220602140,00%36613,120000000001
Ryan Poehling (CHI)X5000-100431000,00%0377,370000000000
Sean Walker (COL)X5000200021100,00%2204,030000000002

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus Johansson (COL)X0042,86%700002,48000004500220
Cole Perfetti (COL)X2137,50%800002,63000004500120
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X0064,29%1400002,49000001400011
Travis Konecny (CBJ)X0020,00%1000002,02000004500110
Reilly Smith (OTT)X0142,86%700002,41000001500210
Sebastian Aho (MIN)X1052,68%11200002,29000001400200
Roman Josi (EDM)X000,00%000011,75000000510101
Jamie Benn (DET)X0080,00%1000002,35000000410100
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X1143,48%13800002,12000001100201
Alex Tuch (DET)X110,00%400011,59000001500200
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X1054,90%15300001,67110000520120
Jeff Skinner (CAR)X0142,86%700002,11000002500110
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X0042,86%700001,98000001500001
Mark Scheifele (DET)X0151,46%10300001,73000004400002
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X0052,00%15000001,46000004500010
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X2037,50%800001,61000001100101
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X2040,00%1000001,68000003500120
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X1046,67%1500011,87000001200110
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X0041,10%16300001,31010002200111
Jaden Schwartz (FLA)X0042,86%1400001,61000000022100
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X0057,14%700001,66000000120021
Rasmus Dahlin (NYR)X000,00%000001,38000001500010
Mike Matheson (CAR)X000,00%000001,38000000420012
Josh Morrissey (CAR)X000,00%000001,50000000350010
Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X1060,00%1000011,45000002400010
Jack McBain (TOR)X1054,46%11200001,44000000011100
Kirill Kaprizov (CAR)X1020,00%500001,45000000310100
Roope Hintz (CHI)X3052,80%12500001,42010001300021
Dawson Mercer (PIT)X100,00%200001,99000000410010
Trevor Zegras (CAR)X0051,61%12400001,46000000011100
Yanni Gourde (PHI)X0051,85%16200001,28001001400011
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000001,02000000021001
Michael Rasmussen (FLA)X1048,28%11600001,83000000020101
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X0063,16%9500001,65000001400000
David Krejci (DET)X0037,50%800001,49000000120010
Adrian Kempe (TBL)X00100.00%200011,99000000011110
Alex Ovechkin (VAN)X1025,00%400001,44000002200021
John-Jason Peterka (BUF)X0040,00%500002,32000004400000
Leon Draisaitl (PIT)X0056,35%12600001,18010000120111
Tim Stutzle (WPG)X0052,78%10800001,44000000010100
Artemi Panarin (DET)X000,00%400001,16000001100000
Connor McDavid (CBJ)X0052,10%11900001,23000000310010
John Tavares (VAN)X1055,00%12000001,43000000420011
Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0053,97%12600001,11000000140000
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X000,00%000001,06000100340000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TBL)X0048,00%7500001,98000000330001
Gustav Forsling (PIT)X000,00%000000,97000000450100
Adam Fox (WSH)X000,00%000001,07000000250100
Jason Robertson (DAL)X1050,00%200011,84000000210100
Jordan Kyrou (MTL)X0050,00%600001,37000001200101
Clayton Keller (LAK)X0010,00%1000000,81000000310001
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X1012,90%3100000,89000002300100
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X0150,00%800000,88000000022010
Patrik Laine (EDM)X0042,86%700001,03000001500000
Thomas Novak (NJD)X1071,43%700001,09000001100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (LAK)X0054,55%1100000,97000001300011
Brayden Point (NSH)X0054,25%15300000,98010000022001
Dylan Cozens (CGY)X1050,53%9500001,03010000000101
Quinton Byfield (BOS)X0055,32%9400001,24000000021010
Nikita Alexandrov (BUF)X0045,45%5500002,34000010420000
Justin Faulk (CAR)X100,00%000000,86000001300000
Seth Jones (OTT)X200,00%000000,72000001400010
Mikey Anderson (CGY)X000,00%000001,03000000310101
Lars Eller (COL)X1050,00%10800001,09000001100011
Victor Hedman (DET)X000,00%000000,80000001100000
Matthew Boldy (CGY)X0040,00%1000001,04000000010000
Esa Lindell (MIN)X000,00%000001,07000000120001
Thomas Chabot (ARZ)X000,00%000001,10000001400000
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X0156,16%14600000,78000000120010
Dylan Strome (LAK)X1056,64%11300001,11000000320000
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X000,00%000000,79000001100100
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000001,04000000021000
Nikolaj Ehlers (CGY)X0014,29%700001,05000000320001
Tyler Seguin (STL)X0065,49%11300000,90000000011001
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X000,00%000000,88000010320000
Marcus Pettersson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,95000000130000
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X1056,91%12300001,08000000011001
Brady Skjei (MTL)X000,00%000001,11000000240000
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X000,00%000000,94000000041000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000,00%000001,20000000041010
Devon Toews (CHI)X000,00%000000,78000000150011
Zach Hyman (NSH)X000,00%200010,84010100011100
Seth Jarvis (TOR)X0033,33%900000,77000000011000
John Carlson (MTL)X000,00%000000,86000003400000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0020,00%500001,09000000310011
Brandon Hagel (WSH)X0016,67%600000,73000002200011
Liam Foudy (TOR)X0057,14%700001,34000000022011
Filip Forsberg (ANA)X0050,00%400000,87000000120110
Alexander Kerfoot (WSH)X0050,45%11100001,10000002200000
Andrei Kuzmenko (PHI)X0014,29%700000,74000000011001
Jack Eichel (SJS)X0042,86%1400000,91000001100100
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X0116,67%600001,07000001100001
Jordan Harris (ARZ)X000,00%000001,41000002200000
Pavel Dorofeyev (BUF)X000,00%200001,13000000021000
Logan Couture (MTL)X0060,42%9600001,11000000210010
Evander Kane (MTL)X0033,33%300001,05000000210000
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X1133,33%300000,92000000130010
Rasmus Asplund (TOR)X0132,79%6100001,32000000011000
Mark Stone (CHI)X0033,33%900000,79000000120100
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X0130,00%1000000,83011000011000
Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X0048,48%9900000,87000000021000
Josh Anderson (FLA)X0033,33%900000,79000000011000
Brad Marchand (OTT)X0033,33%600000,72000002200100
Jesper Bratt (CHI)X0033,33%600000,98000001200100
Timo Meier (EDM)X000,00%300000,80000001200000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TBL)X000,00%000001,21000000320000
Justin Holl (TBL)X100,00%000001,25001001100010
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X0052,50%8000000,87000000130000
Victor Soderstrom (BUF)X000,00%000000,89000000011001
Tage Thompson (COL)X0048,65%14800000,74010000000000
Brent Burns (NJD)X010,00%000000,67000001100100
Brandon Montour (CHI)X000,00%000000,69000000310000
Gustav Nyquist (STL)X1033,33%600000,87000000031000
Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000,00%000000,61000000031100
Nick Suzuki (EDM)X1049,62%13300000,76000000120000
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X100,00%000000,61000000210100
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X0033,33%900000,85000000041000
Rickard Rakell (CBJ)X0020,00%500000,86000000022000
Kyle Palmieri (FLA)X1016,67%1200000,72000000032000
Evgeni Malkin (DET)X0058,50%14700000,77000000210000
Claude Giroux (WSH)X0048,18%13700000,74000000011001
Oskar Sundqvist (WPG)X0020,00%1000000,82000000022000
Justin Barron (VAN)X000,00%000001,10000000240100
Erik Gustafsson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,77000000051000
J.J. Moser (DET)X000,00%000000,84000000051000
Vitali Kravtsov (TOR)X0025,00%800001,08000000051000
Kris Letang (NJD)X000,00%000000,75000000051001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1058,33%1200011,22000000011100
Jimmy Vesey (CBJ)X0040,00%500000,87000000011110
Kyle Connor (DAL)X0080,00%500001,09000001100100
Elias Pettersson (CGY)X0140,66%9100000,75010000010000
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0154,17%7200000,76000001200000
Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X0050,00%400000,74000000011000
Jonatan Berggren (BUF)X0018,75%1600000,77000000022010
Zach Werenski (MIN)X000,00%000000,82000002200000
Kiefer Sherwood (BOS)X0016,67%1200000,75000002300001
Mitchell Marner (ANA)X0045,45%1100000,50110001100011
Jason Zucker (NJD)X0033,33%600000,83000002200010
Mario Ferraro (FLA)X000,00%000000,47000000022000
Alex Belzile (CGY)X1053,85%6500000,81000001100000
Kyle Burroughs (CBJ)X010,00%000000,89000100021000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X2059,38%6400001,01000001300010
Lawson Crouse (COL)X0050,00%1400000,53010001100000
Dylan Larkin (OTT)X0047,06%1700000,47010000011000
Jake DeBrusk (ANA)X1042,86%700000,64000001100100
Nick Leddy (STL)X000,00%000000,56000000011100
Morgan Rielly (TBL)X000,00%000000,83000001100100
Adam Lowry (DAL)X0158,11%7400001,14000001200000
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X000,00%000000,88000000320000
Jared McCann (STL)X0032,61%4600000,81000000011010
Nico Hischier (DAL)X0052,63%7600001,07000001100010
Gustav Lindstrom (BUF)X000,00%000000,68000000011000
Colton Parayko (MIN)X100,00%000000,65000000320100
Erik Haula (NSH)X0048,65%7400000,90010000033100
Barrett Hayton (BOS)X0054,39%5700000,64000000120000
Jonathan Marchessault (VAN)X0042,86%700000,98001000031001
Blake Wheeler (VAN)X00100.00%500000,79000000011000
Phil Kessel (ARZ)X0033,33%600000,89000000210000
Martin Necas (NSH)X0144,44%900000,80000000031000
Blake Lizotte (NYI)X0044,83%2900000,91000000130000
Rourke Chartier (BOS)X1036,00%5000001,25000000033001
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X0050,00%400000,67000000032000
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%000000,53000000032000
Chad Ruhwedel (PHI)X000,00%000000,76000001200000
Auston Matthews (SJS)X1052,71%12900000,62000000140001
Kale Clague (TOR)X000,00%000000,51000000022000
Joel Farabee (FLA)X0035,29%3400001,19000000310000
Connor Dewar (FLA)X0051,81%8300000,81000000022000
Nick Bjugstad (SJS)X1057,14%1400000,57000001100000
Patrice Bergeron (CHI)X0056,64%14300000,59000000120000
Andrei Svechnikov (SJS)X0033,33%900000,66000001100001
Scott Laughton (NJD)X0025,00%400000,68000000032001
Max Domi (FLA)X0051,39%14400000,48000000032000
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X0054,62%13000000,52000000210010
Ryan McDonagh (PIT)X000,00%000100,51000000033100
Curtis Lazar (WPG)X0055,29%8500000,78000000140000
Travis Hamonic (ANA)X000,00%000001,17000000130100
Jack Rathbone (TOR)X000,00%000000,56000000042000
Brandon Tanev (OTT)X10100.00%300001,04000000022000
Jamie Drysdale (TOR)X000,00%000000,65000000031000
Owen Power (SJS)X000,00%000000,53000000011000
Joe Pavelski (PIT)X0057,14%700000,59110000042010
Dylan DeMelo (CBJ)X010,00%000000,57000000041001
Brayden Schenn (WSH)X1052,17%9200000,74000100210000
Michael McCarron (WPG)X0059,13%11500000,69000000043001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PHI)X0051,82%11000000,67000001100000
Matt Roy (SJS)X000,00%000000,57000000022010
Jack Hughes (DAL)X0040,00%500001,10000000031001
Brady Tkachuk (TBL)X0053,19%4700000,82000100130000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYI)X000,00%200000,60110000041000
Denis Malgin (BOS)X000,00%200000,83000000340000
Ivan Barbashev (ARZ)X0035,00%2000000,66000000041000
Adam Boqvist (ARZ)X000,00%000000,98000000041000
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,71000000240000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (BUF)X000,00%000000,85000000042000
Samuel Girard (MTL)X000,00%000001,16000000240000
Adam Larsson (ANA)X000,00%000000,46000000051001
Brock Nelson (ANA)X0060,00%1000000,51110000051000
Cody Ceci (WSH)X000,00%000000,53000000051000
Carson Soucy (CBJ)X000,00%000000,63000000051000
Gabriel Vilardi (CAR)X0066,67%300000,71000000051000
Jamie Oleksiak (OTT)X000,00%000000,54000000150000
Justin Schultz (COL)X000,00%000000,84000000250000
Nick Holden (CGY)X000,00%000001,10000000150000
Nick Paul (CBJ)X0060,40%10100000,73000000051000
Damon Severson (LAK)X000,00%000000,66000000051000
Phillip Danault (SJS)X0050,00%9400000,72000000250000
Conor Sheary (EDM)X000,00%300000,84000000150000
Jaccob Slavin (NJD)X000,00%000000,53000000250000
Nick Perbix (R) (FLA)X000,00%000000,58000000051000
Erik Karlsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,51000000350000
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X0051,02%14700000,54000000052000
Sammy Blais (FLA)X0020,00%500000,88000000250000
Ryan Graves (NJD)X000,00%000000,71001000150000
Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X1025,00%400000,88000001100002
Cody Glass (ARZ)X0053,73%13400000,45000000011000
Philipp Kurashev (BOS)X0060,00%1000000,51000000033100
Victor Olofsson (VAN)X000,00%400000,65000000011000
Martin Kaut (WPG)X0016,67%600000,62000000011000
Mark Jankowski (SJS)X1148,65%7400000,82000000033100
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X1028,57%700000,64000000022100
Scott Mayfield (DET)X100,00%000000,34000000022000
Cole Caufield (CAR)X0033,33%300000,42000000022001
Darren Helm (STL)X0031,58%7600000,65000000044001
William Nylander (WSH)X1052,63%1900000,37000000033100
J.T. Compher (LAK)X0056,72%6700000,64000000011100
Bo Horvat (TBL)X1054,79%7300000,54000000120000
William Karlsson (TBL)X000,00%100000,81000000120000
Shea Theodore (TBL)X000,00%000000,52000001100010
Andre Burakovsky (NSH)X0050,00%200000,87000000033000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0061,33%7500000,69000000130000
Mike Hoffman (BUF)X0022,50%4000000,44000000011000
Kevin Bahl (BOS)X000,00%000000,57000000033000
Matthew Grzelcyk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,46000000210000
Bryan Rust (NYI)X1075,00%400000,61000001100001
Pius Suter (VAN)X0041,90%10500000,66000000031000
Noah Cates (MTL)X0150,00%200001,06000000032000
William Eklund (R) (BOS)X0040,00%500000,68000000033000
Patrick Kane (NYI)X0041,18%1700000,45010000011001
Jake Sanderson (NSH)X100,00%000000,47000000033010
Drew Doughty (NYI)X000,00%000000,41000000011000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X0054,05%7400000,73000000033000
Erik Cernak (NYI)X000,00%000000,79000000011000
Robert Thomas (NYI)X0155,63%14200000,38010000031000
Sam Steel (ARZ)X0054,88%8200000,59000001200000
Ivan Provorov (STL)X000,00%000000,30000000033001
Taylor Hall (STL)X0021,05%1900000,56000000033000
William Lagesson (TOR)X000,00%000000,49000000011000
Chris Kreider (NJD)X1036,36%1100000,39000000043000
Eetu Luostarinen (PIT)X0050,00%800000,59000000011000
Mattias Ekholm (DET)X100,00%000000,35000001100010
Josh Leivo (STL)X0050,00%200000,65000000044000
Dakota Joshua (COL)X0050,00%200000,59000000033000
Mathew Barzal (WSH)X0066,67%600000,48000000031000
Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X0033,33%1200000,42000000130000
Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X0033,33%600000,42000001100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (OTT)X0045,16%6200000,60000000043000
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X000,00%000000,34000000021000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (CHI)X0041,67%1200000,49000000022000
Rasmus Andersson (ANA)X000,00%000000,36000000042010
Zach Sanford (STL)X1050,00%800000,86000000011010
Nick Foligno (WPG)X0043,18%4400000,38000000043000
Dylan Guenther (R) (COL)X000,00%300002,02000000021000
Luke Evangelista (CGY)X0042,86%700000,45000001200000
Mikael Backlund (PIT)X0152,00%5000000,41110001100100
T.J. Oshie (STL)X0043,75%1600000,39000000031000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0050,00%400000,68000000032001
Ryan Pulock (OTT)X000,00%000000,37000000120000
Mason Appleton (COL)X0060,00%500000,59000000043000
Jake Evans (TBL)X0050,00%400001,11000000230000
Noah Dobson (DAL)X000,00%000000,68000000130000
Luke Hughes (WPG)X000,00%000000,94000000030000
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X000,00%000000,61000000031000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X000,00%000000,61001100043000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%000000,48000000043000
Conor Timmins (CAR)X000,00%000000,52000000140000
Niko Mikkola (BOS)X000,00%000000,50000000043000
Cale Makar (NSH)X000,00%000000,38000000041000
Kaapo Kakko (ARZ)X000,00%000000,85000000140000
Tyson Barrie (VAN)X000,00%000000,43000000041000
Nate Schmidt (BUF)X000,00%000000,41000000140000
Jordan Staal (VAN)X0056,25%9600000,50000000043000
Kevin Fiala (NSH)X0014,29%700000,48000000042000
Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X0050,00%200000,89000000140000
Elmer Soderblom (BUF)X0028,57%700000,88000000041000
Jakub Lauko (BUF)X0038,27%8100000,58000000042000
Ridly Greig (ARZ)X0042,42%3300001,62000000041000
Troy Terry (MIN)X000,00%200000,55000000140000
Craig Smith (STL)X0032,46%11400000,46000000051000
Alex DeBrincat (PIT)X000,00%1000000,44000000053000
Yakov Trenin (SJS)X000,00%100000,95000000051000
Charlie Coyle (NJD)X0058,93%11200000,52000000150000
Braden Schneider (COL)X000,00%000000,43000000052000
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X000,00%000000,30000000150000
David Savard (COL)X000,00%000000,33000000150000
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X0050,00%800000,50000000053000
Alec Martinez (ANA)X000,00%000000,56000000053001
Nicolas Meloche (TOR)X000,00%000000,50000000051000
Ryan Suter (PHI)X000,00%000000,34000000150000
Kent Johnson (TOR)X0033,33%2400000,37000000051000
Brett Kulak (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000150000
Alexander Edler (OTT)X000,00%000000,63000000052000
Stefan Noesen (NYR)X0056,64%11300000,51000000051000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (SJS)X000,00%000000,39000000250000
Moritz Seider (CHI)X000,00%000000,39000000150100
Nick Blankenburg (WPG)X000,00%000000,37000000054000
Pat Maroon (TOR)X0025,00%800000,54000000051000
Marcus Bjork (STL)X000,00%000000,55000000051000
Simon Edvinsson (WPG)X000,00%000000,37000000052000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (TOR)X0028,57%700000,73000000053000
Tyler Myers (CGY)X000,00%000000,45000100053000
Radek Faksa (CBJ)X0061,29%3100001,50000000052000
William Carrier (WSH)X0020,00%500000,87000000250000
Juuso Valimaki (NYR)X000,00%000000,45000000150000
Ryan Lindgren (EDM)X000,00%000000,44000000051000
Drew O'Connor (COL)X000,00%000004,98000001100000
Anders Lee (TBL)X0033,33%300000,38000000022000
Brock Boeser (TBL)X100,00%300000,53000000011001
Kirby Dach (TBL)X0050,00%4600000,50000001100000
Bowen Byram (BOS)X000,00%000000,29000010000000
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X100,00%000000,19000000011000
Evgenii Dadonov (ANA)X100,00%100000,77000000022000
Joe Veleno (BUF)X0049,58%11900000,23000001100000
Ethan Bear (PHI)X000,00%000000,26000000033000
Matt Dumba (ARZ)X000,00%000000,23000000033000
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X1066,67%600000,32000001100001
Ryan Hartman (NSH)X0033,33%600000,30000000011000
Morgan Barron (VAN)X0033,33%900000,33000000011001
Colin Miller (ARZ)X000,00%000000,21000000011000
Taylor Raddysh (ARZ)X0014,29%700000,23000000033000
Nikita Tryamkin (BUF)X000,00%000000,30000001100000
Michael McLeod (MIN)X0039,13%2300000,97000000033000
Nathan Bastian (VAN)X0050,00%200000,68000010011000
Austin Watson (WSH)X0050,00%400000,56000100033000
Boone Jenner (PIT)X0054,55%1100000,23000000033000
Calle Rosen (WSH)X000,00%000000,24000000033000
Sam Lafferty (CAR)X1051,14%8800000,29000000033000
Klim Kostin (WPG)X0066,67%300000,30000000033000
Casey Mittelstadt (CGY)X0061,90%2100000,20000000044010
Anthony Duclair (WPG)X0035,29%1700000,20000001100000
David Kampf (DET)X0048,11%10600000,28000000033000
Steven Lorentz (NJD)X000,00%100000,53000000044000
Cole Smith (CGY)X000,00%100000,29000001100010
MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X000,00%000000,16000000044000
Johnathan Kovacevic (COL)X000,00%000000,31001001100000
Alexander Barabanov (NJD)X0083,33%600000,37000000022000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X000,00%000000,18000000011010
Lucas Raymond (PIT)X000,00%100000,67000001100001
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X000,00%000000,28000000022000
Alex Killorn (CHI)X0066,67%300000,34000000044001
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1020,00%500000,21000000011001
Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X0060,27%7300000,23010000011000
Evan Rodrigues (SJS)X000,00%200000,38000001100000
Michael Kesselring (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,25000000033000
Josh Bailey (ANA)X0065,85%4100000,54000000011000
Luke Kunin (CAR)X000,00%000000,57000000022000
Nicolas Roy (SJS)X0043,10%5800000,31000000022000
Dante Fabbro (FLA)X000,00%000000,20000000044000
Trevor Moore (SJS)X000,00%000000,62000000011000
Calvin de Haan (BOS)X000,00%000000,97000000110000
Jan Rutta (STL)X000,00%000001,27000000010000
Matias Maccelli (MTL)X000,00%000001,23000000010000
Kaiden Guhle (CAR)X000,00%000004,44000000010000
Lukas Reichel (FLA)X000,00%200000,92000000021000
Markus Niemelainen (WPG)X000,00%000000,81000000021000
Karson Kuhlman (WPG)X0022,73%2200000,68000000021000
Anton Lundell (DAL)X0053,33%3000000,41000000032000
Derek Grant (MTL)X0053,85%2600000,89000000032000
Brett Pesce (DAL)X000,00%000000,31000000130000
Joel Edmundson (TBL)X000,00%000000,47000000031000
Shane Wright (WPG)X0033,33%2700001,12000000031000
Drake Batherson (DAL)X0050,00%200000,55000000130000
Evan Bouchard (TBL)X000,00%000000,52000000130000
Kevin Hayes (MIN)X0061,80%8900000,28000000041000
Artem Zub (VAN)X000,00%000000,22000000043000
Andrew Mangiapane (MTL)X0066,67%300000,34000000140000
Morgan Frost (MTL)X0083,33%600000,73000000043000
Boris Katchouk (BUF)X0033,33%600000,26000000140000
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X0054,29%7000000,28000000041000
Timothy Liljegren (MIN)X000,00%000000,27000000042000
Darren Raddysh (BUF)X00100.00%100000,73000000140000
Luke Schenn (MTL)X000,00%000000,37000000140000
Mark Giordano (NSH)X000,00%000000,23000000043000
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X0037,50%1600000,30000000140000
Radko Gudas (VAN)X000,00%000000,26000010043000
Calen Addison (BOS)X000,00%000000,24000000042000
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X000,00%000000,19001000041000
Chris Tanev (MIN)X000,00%000000,25000000041000
Sonny Milano (ARZ)X0040,00%1000000,63000000041000
Dennis Gilbert (BUF)X000,00%000000,30000000041000
Erik Brannstrom (NSH)X000,00%000000,40000000041000
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X000,00%000000,21000000054001
Jani Hakanpaa (DET)X000,00%000000,24000000053000
Jordan Eberle (WSH)X0075,00%400000,23000000053000
Tom Wilson (DET)X0011,11%900000,41000000053000
Kevin Shattenkirk (SJS)X000,00%000000,26000000053001
Rasmus Sandin (WPG)X000,00%000000,17001000054000
Casey Cizikas (COL)X0055,84%7700000,26000000053000
Ilya Mikheyev (CAR)X000,00%500000,28000000053000
Jake Walman (PIT)X000,00%000000,31000000054000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CAR)X0044,90%9800000,26000000053000
Zach Bogosian (TOR)X000,00%000000,17000000053000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X000,00%200000,31000000051000
John Marino (OTT)X000,00%000000,30000000150000
Ian Cole (WSH)X000,00%000000,19000010054000
Jonas Brodin (PIT)X000,00%000000,22000000150000
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X0033,33%300000,20000000051000
Mattias Samuelsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,20000000053000
Simon Benoit (DET)X000,00%000000,32000000051000
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X000,00%000000,22000010054000
Mikhail Sergachev (CGY)X000,00%000000,16000000150000
Nick Jensen (NJD)X000,00%000000,19000000052000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X000,00%000000,20000000051000
Mason McTavish (CAR)X0045,45%7700000,35000000051000
Matty Beniers (TOR)X0050,63%15800000,17000000053000
Liam O'Brien (WSH)X00100.00%100000,82000000053000
Andreas Athanasiou (NYR)X0055,56%12600000,20000000053000
Brock McGinn (CBJ)X0016,67%600000,50000000051000
Erik Johnson (NYR)X000,00%000000,28000000052000
Alexander Romanov (CAR)X000,00%000000,22000000054000
Kyle Okposo (CGY)X0071,43%700000,28000000150000
Kailer Yamamoto (CAR)X000,00%000000,57000000052000
Daniel Sprong (SJS)X0028,57%700000,29000000052000
Nicklas Backstrom (PHI)X0051,43%7000000,31000000150000
Josh Archibald (WSH)X0050,00%400000,31000000054000
Nick Bonino (ANA)X0055,42%8300000,27000000150000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X0016,67%1200000,26000000150000
Neal Pionk (LAK)X000,00%000000,25000000051000
Henri Jokiharju (WPG)X000,00%000000,17000000053000
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X000,00%000000,22000000051000
Josh Mahura (FLA)X000,00%000000,32000000052000
Kevin Stenlund (EDM)X0048,33%6000000,35000000052000
Torey Krug (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mattias Janmark (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matthew Benning (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kaedan Korczak (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sean Durzi (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Will Borgen (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cole Guttman (BOS)X0052,63%1900000,00000000011000
Trevor Lewis (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000003300000
Nick Seeler (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Fabian Zetterlund (FLA)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Tanner Jeannot (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Lane Pederson (PHI)X0085,71%700000,00000000022000
Josh Brown (STL)X000,00%000000,00001000031000
Ryan Murray (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sheldon Rempal (STL)X0028,57%700000,00000000022000
Josh Jacobs (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sean Couturier (BOS)X000,00%300000,00000000033000
Colton Sissons (TBL)X0080,00%1000000,00000000033000
Connor Murphy (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Oliver Wahlstrom (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andrew Peeke (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan Strome (TBL)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Sam Bennett (DAL)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Ryan Merkley (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sean Kuraly (DAL)X0056,10%4100000,00000000033000
Wyatt Johnston (DAL)X0060,00%1000000,00000000033000
Saku Maenalanen (NSH)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Trent Frederic (DAL)X000,00%000000,00001000033000
Olli Maatta (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alexandre Carrier (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Blake Coleman (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Cam York (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Carson Meyer (R) (BOS)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Alexander Wennberg (MIN)X000,00%400000,00000000044000
Pierre Engvall (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jeff Carter (NSH)X0050,00%1200000,00000000044000
Mikael Granlund (MIN)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Adam Ruzicka (PHI)X0048,00%2500000,00000000044000
Zachary Jones (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ben Hutton (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Paul Cotter (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Paul Stastny (ARZ)X0048,00%5000000,00000010044000
Thomas Bordeleau (R) (BOS)X0040,00%1000000,00000000044000
Aatu Raty (BUF)X0056,67%3000000,00000000044000
Martin Hanzal (LAK)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0060,00%3000000,00000000044000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0061,40%5700000,00000000044000
Tyson Jost (VAN)X0063,16%1900000,00000000044000
Valentin Zykov (BUF)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X0075,00%400000,00000000044000
Carl Grundstrom (NYI)X00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Connor Clifton (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000100044000
Conor Garland (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jacob Middleton (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000100044000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (ARZ)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (VAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Rem Pitlick (VAN)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Aliaksei Protas (COL)X0031,25%3200000,00000000055000
Nino Niederreiter (STL)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Alexander Nylander (TOR)X0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Anders Bjork (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mathieu Olivier (PHI)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Ben Chiarot (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Noah Gregor (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nicolas Hague (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Martin Fehervary (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Adam Henrique (LAK)X0066,67%3000000,00000000055000
Brandon Duhaime (DET)X000,00%300000,00000000055000
Brett Leason (LAK)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Christian Dvorak (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Eric Staal (NJD)X0065,00%2000000,00000000055000
Christian Fischer (LAK)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Mason Marchment (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Cam Fowler (ANA)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Marcus Foligno (OTT)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Evgeny Svechnikov (EDM)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Frederick Gaudreau (DET)X0058,82%1700000,00000000055000
Jesper Fast (CBJ)X0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Jalen Chatfield (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kevin Labanc (NYR)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Filip Chytil (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (NYR)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Nicolas Deslauriers (PHI)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Yegor Sharangovich (CAR)X000,00%600000,00000000055000
Patrik Nemeth (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Zemgus Girgensons (CGY)X0045,33%7500000,00000000055000
Zach Parise (ANA)X0025,00%800000,00000000055000
Mark Kastelic (R) (DET)X0066,67%2700000,00000000055000
T.J. Brodie (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jack Johnson (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Shane Pinto (FLA)X0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Connor Mackey (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ty Dellandrea (PIT)X0060,71%2800000,00000000055000
Joel Armia (PHI)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X000,00%300000,00000100055000
Alex Newhook (PHI)X0062,50%800000,00000000055000
Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X000,00%300000,00000000055000
Sam Carrick (DET)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
David Perron (CHI)X0050,00%1000000,00000010055000
Byron Froese (TOR)X0023,08%3900000,00000000055000
Philip Broberg (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Vasily Podkolzin (WPG)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Arber Xhekaj (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Marc Staal (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
David Jiricek (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X0030,00%1000000,00000000055000
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOR)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Hudson Fasching (STL)X0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Wayne Simmonds (WPG)X0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Jujhar Khaira (ANA)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Noel Acciari (WSH)X0041,67%4800000,00000000055000
Philip Di Giuseppe (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Robby Fabbri (CGY)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Owen Tippett (COL)X0058,33%1200000,00110000055000
Travis Boyd (NYR)X0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Travis Sanheim (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Warren Foegele (ANA)X000,00%300000,00000000055000
Caleb Jones (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Colin Blackwell (EDM)X0038,10%4200000,00000000055000
Filip Zadina (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Ilya Lyubushkin (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Michael Bunting (CBJ)X0025,00%400000,00000000055000
Nico Sturm (CHI)X0050,00%2200000,00000010055000
Radim Simek (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryan Poehling (CHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Sean Walker (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000055000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (LAK)10001,0000,0036000170000,000010000
Jake Allen (NYI)10001,0000,0020000140000,000004000
Scott Wedgewood (PHI)10001,0000,00700030000,000010000
Artyom Zagidulin (PHI)10001,0000,0046000270000,000003000
Carey Price (BOS)20000,9621,5838001260000,000004000
Sergei Bobrovsky (VAN)43010,9491,742420271380000,000040200
Jeremy Swayman (DAL)32100,9422,001802161040000,000030010
Filip Gustavsson (TBL)33000,9332,00180016890300,000030100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NJD)53110,9321,593020181180000,000050000
Philipp Grubauer (NYR)10100,9312,3252002290000,000005000
Alexandar Georgiev (OTT)55000,9252,1530701111460001,000350001
Antti Raanta (CGY)52210,9172,3630400121440000,000250000
Vitek Vanecek (WSH)41200,9112,42198008900100,000032010
Darcy Kuemper (NYR)52110,9103,1025200131450000,000050200
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (PIT)21100,9083,00120206650000,000023000
Jake Oettinger (ANA)54100,9071,9630701101080001,000250000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (WPG)10000,9064,1244003320000,000002000
Craig Anderson (MIN)21100,9061,8995003320100,000013000
Jean-Francois Berube (TOR)20100,9003,3336002200000,000014000
Tristan Jarry (CHI)53110,8992,1730400111090000,667350000
Logan Thompson (MTL)21000,8973,1277004390000,000013000
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)32000,8962,90145007670000,000031001
Carter Hart (CAR)53100,8913,4524400141290000,000050000
John Gibson (STL)52300,8873,4030000171500000,000050000
Jack Campbell (LAK)53200,8863,2026300141230000,000041010
Ilya Sorokin (PHI)51400,8864,1524620171490010,000041000
Akira Schmid (FLA)52100,8843,5125700151290000,000050000
Semyon Varlamov (ARZ)20100,8783,9975005410100,000013000
Casey DeSmith (EDM)51200,8763,5921700131050000,000032000
Jordan Binnington (COL)54010,8762,7530600141130001,000350000
Martin Jones (DET)32100,8754,021790012960000,000032100
Thatcher Demko (NSH)20010,8754,4281006480000,667313000
Igor Shesterkin (SJS)53110,8683,1830200161210000,000050000
Pavel Francouz (CBJ)42000,8673,52136208600100,000014000
Ilya Samsonov (NSH)31200,8643,30164009660000,000031000
Jacob Markstrom (NYI)42110,8633,472250013950100,333340010
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)10000,8575,2223002140000,000010000
Petr Mrazek (WSH)21100,8573,57101006420000,000023000
Ville Husso (PIT)33000,8502,92185009600000,667332000
Oscar Dansk (BUF)40310,8506,0220920211400000,000040000
Cayden Primeau (EDM)20200,8485,0559005330000,000013000
Pyotr Kochetkov (WPG)31100,8455,611390013840000,000030000
Arvid Soderblom (BOS)41300,8434,7520200161020000,000040000
Joonas Korpisalo (DET)21100,8424,50120009570000,000022000
Stuart Skinner (ARZ)30300,8426,6016400181140000,000031000
Jon Gillies (WPG)40300,8406,131170012750000,000023000
Leevi Merilainen (R) (TOR)10000,8396,4646005310000,000001000
Aaron Dell (BUF)10000,8335,8831003180000,000004000
Jonas Johansson (TOR)41300,8286,8821800251450100,000040000
Juuse Saros (MTL)31200,8274,781630013750000,000031000
Linus Ullmark (CBJ)41200,8085,141640014730100,000041000
Adin Hill (FLA)20200,7938,2844006290000,000005000
James Reimer (CAR)20100,7625,3356005210000,000005000
Laurent Brossoit (CGY)10000,0000,00000000000,000005000
© 2024 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey