Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad Marchand (OTT)X312625511712031621653410115,76%768322,034111536139101373
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X3118335119601475139388512,95%466921,57571235139000476
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X301634502526102967140419711,43%471823,9411011291000006120
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X31252348212601758131419619,08%264620,8374112912600000
Brayden Point (WSH)X2824234712206104152378115,79%1069324,75961539118000393
John Tavares (PIT)X3123244788023951534210315,03%667521,7748122810000015
William Karlsson (MIN)X31232245248013921546012014,94%1875224,276713351080006134
Eric Staal (NSH)X312223451412035521364211216,18%363220,3866123013900006
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X31162945142005869162451069,88%762820,2558134613700016
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X3112334532610356162153919,35%3871823,1710102049122000032
Adam Henrique (PIT)X31212344400201041714710912,28%1566721,51671342880005110
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X31172542414032731573810510,83%1062420,145101533100000035
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X311823411500285137308313,14%760919,6425725106000117
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X30192140176033921393910313,67%1565021,68661231117202674
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X311723402041511283131338712,98%574223,9536935145112289
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X311426404120128078287517,95%869022,26781526130101138
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X3113274017375111112115328811,30%773323,6531013301220002109
Claude Giroux (WPG)X26103040182039389337611,24%1061623,691101128128011044
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X312019391955105490196022,22%368121,9823522145101234
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X3018213973407066107269016,82%470623,54761323129000023
Brock Boeser (WSH)X31172239131403332135309612,59%253517,2659145012000000
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X3116233920602078113226614,16%264920,942682312600001
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X2618203832007135103186917,48%651019,6149132985000032
Mark Stone (DET)X30162137221203254118387413,56%857219,07516308100012
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X31132437164053888306214,77%462520,17212141112500007
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X301126378380946912843978,59%460920,31211133199000017
Connor McDavid (DET)X301818362040886133399913,53%558119,38134128400002
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X31162036400253131439812,21%560919,6653832107000116
Jamie Benn (TOT)X22152136222108163125257112,00%856325,6148122474112389
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X31142236400107171146019,72%457918,6946101194000029
Patrik Laine (EDM)X3117183517601437117297714,53%263120,3429113112500018
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X2611243521403461101248510,89%566025,37358201070117113
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X32161834-10201760140338811,43%266820,8827925102000231
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X3110243421415714086235511,63%3681126,15471141151011097
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X3192534-1010040449241499,78%4179225,5551217531260111116
Seth Jones (OTT)X319253414240594257255815,79%4080325,89347341370000105
Drew Doughty (NYI)X3182634-8280484957184214,04%4982626,646915391291123136
Taylor Hall (FLA)X30161733151203057113328514,16%366122,03371020118000170
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X321617334951267122258313,11%364920,2917831130000121
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X3252833-816020395910388,47%2671422,324111542126000040
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X32171532940103597110258515,45%1570522,02641021961011114
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X27151732820944111276113,51%368225,2545927110000480
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X3113193233208831103306812,62%757718,602682093101434
Carl Soderberg (STL)X3112203218026106106327111,32%1265721,1925731113000079
Derek Stepan (PHI)X31112132-31152577104205810,58%965321,083101325107000063
Tyler Seguin (STL)X261813314201497128268814,06%1065225,08641033101101387
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X31151631300127487315817,24%458918,993691210400002
Kevin Hayes (COL)X31141731780146614334969,79%666821,5436928101101585
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X3013183119140414296307613,54%152917,640771612700017
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X31112031-4195387511136829,91%858818,9655103010600007
Victor Hedman (STL)X3182331-136062648120639,88%4679425,615712511290221113
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X3172330-1621554587224469,72%6379125,524711511130220101
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X3162430-14300765660144210,00%4669622,445101541109000084
Matt Duchene (TOT)X231217291560218377135315,58%558225,3102218900001100
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X30101929-1120374758154217,24%5467422,48661241106011288
Jordan Staal (TOT)X29821297260718410324557,77%1065122,4555102169000299
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X3052429266048625720368,77%352717,56066711200000
Tomas Hertl (COL)X3115132833006074109248113,76%957518,5536927101000029
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X31141428-1802566127397911,02%863720,53549311160002116
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X251216284201447110327310,91%461624,6445923108000594
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X3272128-24047869125667,69%569621,762791399000076
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X3142428-564090404320309,30%3968822,192352292011067
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X301215271020173969244917,39%160120,03189129900009
Brock Nelson (ANA)X311215270155448293215612,90%377424,9853820961122140
Jason Zucker (PHI)X31121527-61807057120318610,00%365020,96581340128000025
David Perron (MIN)X2511162719280963958104618,97%153221,274481697101237
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X30111627840204663192217,46%252617,52279117300006
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X311116275195505589207812,36%857318,482351653000386
Nico Hischier (MIN)X311116274120165589285912,36%853217,17358159900000
William Nylander (WSH)X31621275209807114568,45%460219,43214162412000003
Will Butcher (VAN)X3052227720022222882317,86%2356918,983811188200008
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X31324272124042244612286,52%2776824,7834733141011079
Kris Letang (NYR)X3112627-1475100525618421,79%4179925,7812339115011095
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X29141226-3100205479163917,72%350617,4464102712301116
Kyle Connor (WSH)X3113132634083082246815,85%045714,75410142111000000
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X19121426-440188476165815,79%1150226,42336875101373
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X31121426-7380805269264417,39%156618,2731013199700007
Roman Josi (EDM)X17101626314044325292619,23%2742424,9499183774000144
P.K. Subban (TOT)X31101626-4240674768234714,71%5380726,057310421050000124
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X321016264180606672205113,89%1168621,45461017920004125
Sean Monahan (NYI)X2991726-14205809526739,47%969323,9141014291261013123
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X3191726114035699734639,28%860619,54291124116000163
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X317192653515637353204213,21%261819,9524615104000342
Alex Killorn (BUF)X3052126-74011638632725,81%458219,4128102588000019
Frans Nielsen (STL)X31141125560137593215815,05%958318,8234716681011104
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X31131225040125694306113,83%560319,453691893000160
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X31131225-1180193691427314,29%255317,8564102188000019
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X32131225480113697236713,40%544013,76437154100000
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X31121325-201406679105328711,43%1373623,7443720992028128
Jack Eichel (TOT)X24111425-640236379226213,92%457824,072242185011388
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X31916256280684778246211,54%362120,023362013800009
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X3181725624057478731519,20%4982826,70527441370002114
Tyler Myers (PHI)X3181725-5220503364184712,50%3775624,38481244134000062
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X307182525409467519639,33%356118,6923517112000127
Colton Parayko (COL)X317182515295662564163010,94%3363020,3442633111000016
John Carlson (MTL)X3132225726054505913495,08%3781926,4125745126000274
TJ Brodie (ANA)X323222513208455917275,08%3067020,931672989011198
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X22111324-360106671206015,49%1050723,043471269000176
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X3191524210040729838759,18%871823,1703324134000176
Chris Kreider (TOT)X31816247180913366294012,12%046915,132791510200005
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X3161824160182254164211,11%450016,13178910400004
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X3161824-11100394657174110,53%4264620,85381128710000103
Erik Johnson (MTL)X28420241019549264315299,30%3457120,403472089000166
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X3142024-428065334817368,33%4565020,9648123394000059
Erik Haula (MIN)X3114923-6120377673154619,18%455217,814261578000047
Richard Panik (BUF)X3114923-2320724577143618,18%752316,866410299700006
Auston Matthews (BOS)X1713102350024475155117,33%341624,494151557011268
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X311310234420692975195417,33%357718,6037101410600000
Logan Couture (TOT)X1612112396024684256214,29%541025,612351757000279
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X31101323-2100115278236612,82%159819,2832513112000032
Phil Kessel (TOT)X311013231360233187227011,49%057818,641341811100002
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X3191423-1100463258205215,52%359719,265491810300000
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X31914237100204776254911,84%3773923,8562851138000084
Zach Werenski (MIN)X319142392073372234812,50%6082026,45358321080001113
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X3161723104013509329686,45%1056418,183142510900003
Jeff Petry (DET)X3012223115805719277213,70%2257719,25033108200009
Torey Krug (NJD)X31122233602732269303,85%1958318,790991712400006
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X31121022-416102860115297210,43%666121,3363931115000291
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X311210229260684873175016,44%256118,102352010900004
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X30111122-1120233761183518,03%3161820,596394188000295
Artemi Panarin (DET)X30111122-320144271164615,49%354718,24134138000011
Craig Smith (CGY)X3291322-10315392668164913,24%457517,98426168800006
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X31814222200263768285711,76%463520,5025714101000211
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X3071522-210015369316587,53%657119,054711279100001
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X306162226100102739122915,38%3264221,4122422107022087
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X3261622-1470096354882312,50%4073522,9626820100000093
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X3111102172048869164615,94%1046515,00000010003115
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X26101121-6340546193336710,75%563724,502572096000083
Paul Stastny (TOR)X28101121-140158282114312,20%1170625,23044121120002122
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X31912211180253860204815,00%654317,5125723103000011
Bryan Little (TOR)X318132136040598935618,99%266021,2811223134000025
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X3281321-736089298617599,30%560919,043692510200005
Brent Burns (FLA)X30714211380794346142815,22%2978826,2635829122000189
TJ Oshie (NJD)X317142118335753458254412,07%561419,82033812400000
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X206152172010293871815,79%2437718,834592454000257
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X316152132024716421579,38%1051916,7304410490000122
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X31615215405268516737,06%341813,47610163413900000
Justin Braun (NJD)X315162110460843042152811,90%3877725,0754924118000081
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X3241721534068736316506,35%652516,42145440000185
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X2612820-140103478225015,38%346918,0365111978000013
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X311010206480963562243916,13%4967421,73931233102000191
Boone Jenner (PIT)X31911201375693954152816,67%250116,17123323000233
Dustin Brown (MTL)X3191120852101313667197013,43%1066221,3722417117000058
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X2471320160193856275012,50%3358724,452243170011189
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X26713208115148570185610,00%762223,912351598101178
Anders Lee (WSH)X3171320920067962184311,29%260019,342792013300002
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X3171320-28340765068183610,29%4270622,77651141113000060
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2961420426075376714648,96%765322,5023520126000226
Esa Lindell (TOT)X3161420120052266413349,38%5376824,7834746125000097
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X3151520-2175203740172612,50%3875924,50459301150000103
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3151520-226090757115477,04%161119,7218914100000039
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X3151520-210036307115557,04%150716,37145189000006
Cam Fowler (TOT)X3021820416021575711413,51%3672224,0716731111000099
Ryan Suter (WSH)X310202014201123101160,00%2251616,63011211000018
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X3111819120185064214517,19%463220,3823518102000054
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X3111819-4160502587155612,64%473423,6832520125101299
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X291091918220762961255716,39%547416,33022117300000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X3110919-3100413560154616,67%146014,85246157400001
Michael Grabner (VAN)X308111998024389628618,33%554818,28000160004114
Evander Kane (CBJ)X317121910315110419435757,45%567021,6021320104000399
Patrick Kane (NYI)X2961319-162016549723676,19%368623,66189201120001112
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X31613191520136844134313,64%644814,44000212011181
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X3161319-125520678025627,50%1267121,6616715101000089
Paul Byron (WPG)X31613190275305610325765,83%856818,330221053000371
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X3161319-24215734457115610,53%465121,010661298011076
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X3151419212029638620635,81%865621,150114240002174
Adam Pelech (NYR)X3151419-234070385092910,00%4663720,534263081000085
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X30316192802526368218,33%1956218,731452099000029
Olli Maatta (PIT)X3131619424046193717348,11%4074323,9625719930000112
Mark Giordano (NSH)X31316196360104346118434,92%3474524,0315637133000194
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X302171910740109201882311,11%1963321,10145785000052
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X3121719016015555312323,77%3579525,6416738116000064
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X3101919131001523408320,00%961619,8603325115000025
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X32117188601574102307010,78%855417,312241893000220
James Neal (PHI)X3110818-640343569215514,49%257618,583471810600002
Riley Nash (NJD)X3199184160424388308410,23%1468222,01426201030003109
Dale Weise (DAL)X3081018-1655164259123213,56%663221,071231274000258
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X3181018440124264224312,50%5574824,1433630106101293
Ross Johnston (DAL)X2371118-10220913738213218,42%1047120,472021455000147
Matt Cullen (LAK)X3171118-640115963174511,11%962220,0633620118000029
Reilly Smith (MTL)X1961218-28022296516469,23%437319,641561471000125
Justin Faulk (TOT)X316121843601092643122613,95%4176124,5632527113000084
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X3161218-11002326521469,23%550916,415914219700000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X3151318512028236615537,58%359419,170661510000009
Clayton Keller (NSH)X315131802031337322556,85%156018,062461813200000
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X3151318154021658022656,25%162420,130772313900002
Alexander Edler (COL)X31414183440101505417327,41%3771122,9532533110000085
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X3031518-224078363911237,69%4667022,331129280000109
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X3131518428051203611288,33%3070422,70134191020110105
Keith Yandle (MTL)X3131518124027333415228,82%4276624,7226823127000073
Michael Matheson (COL)X31315181510030345720365,26%4370022,5903330105000192
Dan Hamhuis (STL)X312161807514364014155,00%4170022,57178181150000122
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X310181882012293413220,00%4166621,470771897011091
Timo Meier (EDM)X31107176255505080264412,50%258218,782241710000000
David Backes (TOT)X30891711395103378232629,76%962020,681341696000046
Alexander Steen (COL)X3189173120364277175910,39%1052516,93123168600000
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X31611173100122659245310,17%258919,002571310700000
David Krejci (NYI)X2651217-810013566414487,81%550919,601561589000058
Matt Dumba (TOT)X305121714320602748193110,42%2364421,4543730128000153
Corey Perry (PHI)X3151217-11281068517323476,85%162020,011781512900002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X31512171355811731143116,13%2470022,5931416135000035
Shea Weber (CBJ)X2731417322050284216257,14%2846617,252572164000061
Neal Pionk (BOS)X3031417030061332481512,50%2847515,820441354000160
Duncan Keith (OTT)X31215177801522338236,06%2763720,5624618138000026
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X3121517-410014344715274,26%4061519,850332250000092
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X31017171332042182218320,00%3277324,94044151170000104
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X31115165100115553234520,75%946214,92101112000283
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X3110616-12140253763184515,87%242313,6355102083000126
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X3110616-24715796061164516,39%271022,901457110000269
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X2588161180455074166210,81%1235514,2001139000268
Bryan Rust (NYI)X318816-324061618520569,41%955117,780331063000242
Connor Brown (ANA)X32881610115313071214311,27%355117,210111710000000
Cory Conacher (TBL)X317916-3114042477312459,59%353217,162351457000040
Elias Lindholm (DET)X3061016-6120366054123511,11%650316,78134177700015
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X316101619518376824528,82%144514,37257238400000
Nick Holden (ANA)X326101620340832246132213,04%3671922,47112171011013109
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X315111618575622850172410,00%337612,120001900000
Alex Tuch (CHI)X3141216-815537306517476,15%255717,98033587000015
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X3141216412041836326456,35%1348515,6300019000698
David Schlemko (TBL)X3141216-261203142469298,70%6363620,513582599000054
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X3121416-520728316196,45%4671022,900444200000141
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X32115166595177164715272,13%3180325,09134341060001109
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X238715-940134259154913,56%356724,652351292011283
Cody Eakin (TOT)X318715-740257877223810,39%1053217,18213733000344
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X307815-320036454144512,96%1056918,96022664000028
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X317815-9635932951202513,73%5276724,73448341250000117
Phillip Danault (CHI)X306915-114050998621646,98%854718,221232294000262
Tyler Bozak (COL)X31691572022646115409,84%158218,761121111000001
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X2051015-1200533939112212,82%435717,86246116900002
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X2951015029530415514349,09%4769023,7901125801011108
Danton Heinen (TOT)X315101522083646113610,87%63079,9000015000012
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X31510155620112153871813,16%3867521,761561976000099
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X3131215129563214415406,82%3458618,913252592000083
Kevan Miller (MIN)X20213151020064231671412,50%3142421,221011153000060
John Klingberg (FLA)X302131521753135289207,14%4378626,2117823121000095
Thomas Vanek (COL)X312131556026357422372,70%154517,590331511500000
Jeff Carter (MTL)X29951456026445792615,79%336812,6800043000001
Zach Parise (STL)X3195144100133276154511,84%152616,962131510000000
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X318614137401042555152814,55%2269522,4154932141011082
Joe Thornton (BUF)X267714-7115195757174312,28%042616,393471870000020
Josh Bailey (TOT)X297714-100032067114310,45%046916,17314157700000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X317714-330081547418459,46%757018,39022532000158
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X317714-110033054145912,96%335811,55459178200000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X31681410180591938121615,79%2760719,582021589000179
Lars Eller (WPG)X31681492012536817648,82%448015,49101637000028
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X275914-12160342837123313,51%2952519,464152686000189
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X315914-12001416719407,46%563820,5913417101000159
Jan Rutta (NJD)X31591411206152782118,52%2244514,351121194000035
Cody McLeod (DAL)X3141014-20340123455911606,78%860219,430441179000037
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X3231114-26020436620434,55%1050115,660111170003114
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X3121214-74016746312303,17%361319,782461712900007
Eric Gryba (CAR)X3121214-5680102172061710,00%3451616,63246760000024
Trevor Daley (COL)X3121214626035302092210,00%3551716,6700002000198
Jason Demers (CHI)X3121214-1127555363514215,71%3854617,622131571000064
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X311131429410127242215174,55%4068522,090226240000109
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X3101414645563323314240,00%2570222,63055191190000109
Josh Anderson (TOT)X32941373715583358114615,52%644013,7423564200001
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X318513-56053576224410,53%544914,5001114000012
Christian Fischer (LAK)X318513-8100422371114311,27%763720,5502216113000356
J.T. Compher (ANA)X3285132120132641143019,51%135311,0300000000012
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X227613-740135662285211,29%555025,02123880101191
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X26761302820365463124211,11%761523,662138101000034
Tom Wilson (DET)X29761356410662739123417,95%231210,7801105000328
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X307613-103210452168234610,29%244514,84448239700000
Ryan Strome (CHI)X317613-421551953143113,21%438312,3503322900006
Kyle Turris (MTL)X317613-2155227166183910,61%256418,182461511500004
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X317613-54010592939184817,95%442913,8400001000039
Zach Hyman (NSH)X3176135160233957102812,28%338612,4500000000377
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X316713-626045372661523,08%5669822,531126331011146
Marco Scandella (TOT)X3058137340791935152514,29%3872824,2624613110000095
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X315813-4003574683410,87%244714,42022742000111
Justin Williams (NJD)X315813-3100122749123810,20%342613,7403312109000023
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X315813-5240651438112713,16%3169822,5052726131000026
Travis Konecny (PIT)X315813-2421057357936546,33%345514,67336248400000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X294913-194051275713367,02%352318,033361894000112
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X314913-6435865140193810,00%642913,850001500006
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X314913213535514112399,76%337812,1800006000015
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X314913980235836122911,11%346214,90000000002114
Jake McCabe (LAK)X2531013127542181881616,67%1834613,82011516000010
Steven Santini (ARZ)X3131013-17395805129122710,34%4266721,532351788011069
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X302111311205241461314,29%2645715,23011312000154
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X3121113546073284111324,88%3768622,1203319710000102
Josh Manson (WSH)X3111213665256024273113,70%3256518,22000613000154
Stephen Johns (NSH)X31112133671592143613272,78%3461319,7803313124000022
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X318412-93801002038122521,05%253917,38314997000011
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3166121020172439112115,38%143814,14011120000010
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X235712-434047335718298,77%2552522,813253388011071
Radek Faksa (VAN)X305712-733533815819528,62%848316,101013230000117
Sam Bennett (CAR)X315712-340128940143012,50%552717,001011100110169
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X214812-121004236556367,27%1149823,72202953000054
Justin Schultz (NYR)X314812-510026253841910,53%2751116,493253068000049
Milan Lucic (CAR)X314812-4120402039154210,26%142913,8514547800006
Charles Hudon (NYI)X313912628033313718358,11%041413,3500014000011
Kris Russell (NYR)X313912-9100423522101613,64%2950216,21134939000143
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X261111211403219236134,35%2238314,75000210000039
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X311111204013202311134,35%2649415,940331084000052
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X321111229523586520511,54%558118,150331466011077
Jack Johnson (ANA)X3211112-102404618189155,56%2652216,31022639000035
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X310121213810573713590,00%3552616,9700038000092
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X308311123810802258204213,79%266022,0110114120000175
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X317411-539548313962717,95%540312,9900000000126
Nick Bonino (PIT)X317411-28046447122614,89%747615,35000000003123
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X2965110355622458214210,34%436812,680111600000
Brandon Sutter (DET)X30651160047850123512,00%1345915,30000031016158
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X3165115280443255152610,91%3175624,39112261130112114
Brandon Saad (CHI)X315611-66011407925546,33%559319,1411215108000260
Devin Shore (TOT)X304711-812021617819675,13%954818,260221062000023
Michael Frolik (NYI)X314711-59533265814336,90%854417,541341087000033
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X314711-1228081264819228,33%155717,97123610900003
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X314711-133201185029132213,79%459619,222131210200000
Tommy Wingels (STL)X303811236078304319336,98%357819,271231271000061
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X313811-4391559202161414,29%3356018,061341186000071
Jordie Benn (NJD)X3138110341054252371513,04%3462620,2000002000188
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X2529112551552222711217,41%3146318,521451373011058
Mike Green (TOT)X3129111124030151871511,11%1147015,16123995000023
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X312911-1232051165712333,51%2048315,5716734107000019
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X32291156015254712284,26%150415,7603389000000
Colin Miller (MIN)X31110116660149263015273,33%2579725,7002211109000081
Andy Greene (NSH)X311101171352217145147,14%3051316,560001110000104
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X317310-15220634066233510,61%540813,1710141200002
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X316410420174837141816,22%1032810,590000300004
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X31641012013355082812,00%640413,03000011012102
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X31641026020163691816,67%137812,2000000000197
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X315510120052554482511,36%340212,9700001000099
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X3155102407375212399,62%243013,8700001000162
Matt Nieto (PHI)X31551014201247679487,46%743313,9800000011188
Nick Shore (ANA)X325510410019262711218,52%62588,0700000101122
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X325510-216043184683610,87%048215,0603379000000
Matt Stajan (TOT)X31461054012262921913,79%82598,3400023000464
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X3146106240361337123310,81%239012,5700000000017
Tim Schaller (COL)X3146108115182925151816,00%42658,5400000011194
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X314610-178013195310397,55%242413,6804486900000
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X324610019525392151919,05%33009,3800001000030
Travis Zajac (DET)X30371042013364111297,32%1045915,29000020004145
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X3037103602127366478,33%937512,4900003011050
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X303710-92018357214434,17%356718,910111363000019
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X31371078018161621018,75%3652817,04101130000115
Cody Ceci (PHI)X3137104420972530101010,00%3063520,50011620000071
Deryk Engelland (COL)X3137106140132220131115,00%4860619,56000000000100
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X312810723558232410218,33%3560619,56000213000092
Marc Staal (WPG)X3128104208213312176,06%4765821,2410110350002130
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X312810-814028251951210,53%5347715,3900000000087
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X26191013220602112668,33%2439415,1500002000263
Ron Hainsey (DET)X300101011601227159130,00%4363521,16000050001144
Dan Girardi (DET)X30010101219535253915290,00%4264621,5501118670110134
Michael Stone (CGY)X320101062004818237130,00%4454817,120000130002108
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X29459100021227141614,81%21946,710000400004
Patrick Marleau (COL)X31459528046186218426,45%350616,3300013400000
Blake Comeau (NSH)X31459522040265320417,55%941513,40000000002108
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X3145922405721317712,90%3348015,49000735000029
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X314598601333448229,09%133610,8500000000025
Tyson Jost (DAL)X123690202394610286,52%529024,20022531000128
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X22369-204028284610336,52%1144620,25145849000036
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TBL)X30369-21751152337159,09%644914,9704475200008
John Moore (BUF)X31369-8540622328132610,71%2056918,36101323000058
Robert Hagg (TOT)X313691232066191710717,65%2845214,57000219000079
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X31369-7401413093010,00%240813,180000100000
Roman Polak (FLA)X30279144407119134915,38%1039813,2800001000032
Simon Despres (DAL)X31279-2312048282310198,70%4360519,520111378000070
Leo Komarov (NJD)X31279-224049263414175,88%432710,5400002000142
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X31279-5606506318523,17%446815,0901114000236
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X3127934808819317306,45%4476424,6411212131000299
Derek Forbort (CGY)X32279258107226325186,25%4463819,950004220002116
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X24189-11001821247214,17%3151821,57022868000178
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X3018972401921289153,57%1942014,0000018000013
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X31189-53006625227124,55%4258518,870113150000126
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X31099-24607826319230,00%2249015,800331458000024
Rick Nash (MTL)X31099419530124012290,00%145114,5602223700005
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X316285006193361918,18%32006,470000000004
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X31538-380161650164010,00%042813,791121211700000
Adam Larsson (PIT)X3153802606237226922,73%4357618,5700002000198
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X31538-1807274193212,20%1135111,3300000000036
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X2244804011295319517,55%353624,380111179101175
Dylan Strome (LAK)X29448-2406352171619,05%12097,220000000005
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X30448111512172671615,38%02106,990002700001
Brian Boyle (OTT)X3144868045192451716,67%22558,230000001106
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X314482607212462016,67%22207,100000000000
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X3035812062730122710,00%034111,3700001200005
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X31358-1912034252562012,00%2252716,99101746000041
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X323584206253092910,00%840912,78000000002111
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X2426851602624305196,67%429612,3300000000135
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X272683801510212159,52%1841615,40022972000016
Ian Cole (VAN)X30268731568292814207,14%2751617,20112522000090
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X31268220052181691512,50%2639512,73101423000018
Brady Skjei (TOT)X31268-8455110274314264,65%3870322,6721326109000065
Mark Barberio (TOR)X17178-180201424584,17%2227816,370221132000038
Ryan Murray (MIN)X261785100321911899,09%2135313,59101417000024
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X311787280561916486,25%2448415,6100001000089
Cody Franson (TOR)X18088020923170,00%1322212,35011136000022
Shea Theodore (FLA)X30088130011767120,00%2037312,4400001000016
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X28527-195511202431320,83%441814,9311255600002
Darren Helm (WSH)X31437-41410211739152410,26%52879,241234160114104
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X31437-195542625122016,00%4361819,942131375000078
Mark Letestu (TOT)X31437-680141934102711,76%735011,3001101000363
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X29347-214022213010910,00%4751017,5900005000092
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X30347218023242982610,34%22458,1600000000114
Scott Wilson (CAR)X31347-6100332528111410,71%02919,370000000002
Sam Gagner (CHI)X31347-4135739369208,33%240212,96022455000019
Jay Beagle (NJD)X31347-22055526102311,54%1340913,19000000003123
Justin Falk (ARZ)X31347-12380101202661211,54%3162520,17202980000071
Miles Wood (OTT)X3134761201515367188,33%42207,080000000000
Brian Gionta (TOT)X16257-81201133215129,52%226616,60123539000028
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X29257-260098182091510,00%2355619,1610112721122104
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X31257-633558203016266,67%4964420,7811211780000110
Alex Iafallo (R) (ANA)X32257360812213119,52%11625,050000000008
Markus Granlund (ANA)X3225746020214310254,65%62658,280000100000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X30167-117515263514222,86%3356718,920221691000394
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X31167518042983512,50%2650716,3400006000020
Damon Severson (LAK)X31167-941552272811253,57%4067421,7611218109000081
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X28077-480102411560,00%2834112,1901118000046
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X28426-16000292381417,39%248517,3101127900001
Scott Laughton (BUF)X31426-580154028122514,29%338012,26112452000186
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X31426-20015292993113,79%335511,460110300019
Michael Raffl (TOT)X314262100141627102214,81%340813,1500026000187
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X31426000182051120,00%21524,890000000001
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X2333604093115627,27%22068,9700001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X303363001302351513,04%72638,78000011233128
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X3033634756123124925,00%1135911,981013900009
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X28246-112404014226119,09%3252818,851121466000057
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X2824642805443228139,09%430710,9700000000167
Aaron Gagnon (TBL)X30246-260013321861511,11%441213,7401112500008
Brandon Montour (MTL)X31246115524112081110,00%1946314,94000416000052
Jason Pominville (BUF)X31246-4001132715287,41%12427,8121384900002
Nick Schultz (TBL)X31246-182002511136915,38%3547315,27000333000027
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X312464001312812387,14%72708,71000011013109
Anton Stralman (NJD)X3124668028201761811,76%3667221,6800001000285
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X3124638023132710207,41%21575,080000000002
Brendan Smith (WPG)X131568140187103010,00%716512,7000048000020
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X1715601202711159146,67%119411,4102254100001
Nick Ritchie (STL)X301561640121123411222,94%160420,15022612000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X31156-1540468305223,33%1048915,76000127000128
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X31156-172404312187155,56%1761919,9511212102000092
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X30505-25522231102416,13%12628,744041166000152
Derek Grant (NJD)X31505-12017252461420,83%21886,0600000000017
Matt Martin (LAK)X30415-44555582871614,29%135411,7900001000023
Max Domi (FLA)X30415-300414134430,77%11775,890000100000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X3041510022334102911,76%131510,500000000000
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X15325-90077174817,65%1222615,03011712000013
Mike Ribeiro (TBL)X28325-400717144921,43%52759,8410122700002
Adam Gaudette (R) (TBL)X29325-28201833359238,57%951817,872021085000013
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X29325-6375597326102211,54%246916,160001250001134
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X31325-6335591827104011,11%238512,43101112000115
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X9145-12061115276,67%415417,091231024000026
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X25145-9220351318395,56%3943917,55123944000043
Kevin Marshall (DAL)X26145-211203713194115,26%3037514,44101623000018
Tim Heed (TOR)X26145118018914357,14%2730411,70000117000015
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X3114522057168206,25%11595,140000500001
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X311458320591315166,67%2236711,8500002000037
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X31145-720141193511,11%3151116,50000015000054
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X31145-9003293517242,86%3957318,491011665000298
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X31145-120519208175,00%11765,680000000006
Vince Dunn (COL)X3114521603114287153,57%2356018,0611214103000028
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X1605552403722570,00%824515,33000017000119
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X31055-17180271983120,00%3246014,83000015000122
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X3105510200572310280,00%2551916,74000012000074
Brett Pesce (ANA)X32055-112003629176150,00%2444513,9000001000029
Martin Frk (CAR)X26224-620510227179,09%228811,0700001000157
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TBL)X28224-192021452611217,69%550117,88022284000015
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X30224214018111521213,33%21956,5200012011056
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X31224-56038266177,69%21735,570000300000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X31224200517255238,00%22417,7701143200002
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X31224723534161121418,18%1940613,10000110000026
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X14134122030622650,00%815711,2300002011029
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X17134-9120221583512,50%1431818,71011437000036
Scott Glennie (DAL)X22134-19801624249124,17%237116,8611221800003
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X24134-16201045186275,56%342217,59011230000017
Chris Summers (DAL)X31134-2732047919385,26%4249115,820001039000033
Jesper Fast (MIN)X31134-18018334713292,13%43099,9800000000016
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X3113410301060245214401,92%242813,8100032500009
Ty Rattie (TOT)X32134-14202223111283,23%134410,74000112000010
Mike Reilly (EDM)X9044580425210,00%619922,15022227000028
Joe Morrow (CHI)X15044-11002343220,00%71469,750000000007
Anton Lindholm (OTT)X220441022044136570,00%1928112,7600001000019
Connor Murphy (STL)X29044-3195291710650,00%1740013,8000001000016
Andrei Markov (TBL)X30044-303953313114100,00%2347915,96011452000026
Brad Richardson (TOT)X31044-11602145288290,00%239212,6300014000026
Karl Alzner (OTT)X3104453155218213170,00%2851216,51011025000091
Ben Hutton (CHI)X31044-1060271211790,00%3342313,6400004000054
Matthew Benning (TOT)X32044247547812460,00%2738512,03011335000099
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X830304021341475,00%714417,990001900006
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X1221306010135366,67%818415,31000124000013
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X12213-3204191021620,00%314211,8321342400002
Andreas Englund (BOS)X222130003362733,33%7994,4800001000013
Victor Rask (PHI)X29213-520016197810,53%01364,690000000003
Colton Sissons (TOT)X31213-4801322225159,09%22297,3900010000070
Adam Lowry (WSH)X31213-21003459276187,41%332310,41000001013120
Drake Caggiula (COL)X31213360329238178,70%11946,250000000000
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X31213020211276197,41%11916,1700011000136
Chris Wagner (BUF)X31213-28031343111316,45%52939,4400000000268
Christian Wolanin (R) (WPG)X91232006321450,00%411712,9900001000009
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X1012302001072414,29%510610,610000000000
Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X19123-15201729339263,03%937819,88000443000043
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X21123-1003380312,50%1713,360110200000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X22123-11180235101410,00%1322810,37101318011014
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X24123-912028193512222,86%235114,63000335000010
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X25123-320101012478,33%12339,34000316000013
Nick Paul (TOR)X2512302044154126,67%026610,640000000003
Alexei Emelin (STL)X3012311404914152116,67%1744214,72000215000029
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X30123-1080172218285,56%2041113,71000140001110
Andrew Copp (MTL)X3112336061211199,09%31203,8700003000232
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X31123-16000723511352,86%1241713,4500001000279
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X31123-4602916751214,29%21675,380000000001
Ryan Donato (NYI)X31123220316162106,25%11735,580110900005
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X11033300252250,00%1595,350000000000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X25033-36016912470,00%91746,960000000000
David Savard (DET)X30033-1360351921690,00%3956318,780003130000134
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X300332180435155110,00%22267,5300001022491
Jared McCann (FLA)X30033-3001101910170,00%11966,5400000000122
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X31033-9001019341170,00%436211,6700021400001
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X31033-4751144080,00%21203,8601101200002
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X31033-640057610150,00%2646815,10000027000013
Ben Harpur (OTT)X7202-5206341050,00%49012,8100000000010
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X2220202010852340,00%21195,4000000000050
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X27202-1814028152061110,00%2648617,98000869000040
Luke Glendening (FLA)X30202-428047392810227,14%430210,0500000000043
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X31202-31201210161312,50%01595,120000000001
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X31202-1601561011320,00%01805,790000900000
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X32202-1410025111591613,33%32206,8600000000012
Nick Lappin (NYI)X211230000114100.00%02814,250000000001
Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X21120000020150,00%23216,170000000003
Mario Kempe (NYR)X61121001260516,67%18113,570000000000
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X10112-800618147157,14%217117,1200001200002
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X13112-2000811239,09%2977,470000100000
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X21112-4003573314,29%0462,200000000000
Jason Chimera (CHI)X22112-212034860616,67%11818,220000000002
Connor Carrick (NYI)X25112110010251720,00%71586,3100002000020
Sonny Milano (CHI)X2511202047104210,00%0803,210000700000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X26112-34010341325,00%71957,5200002000111
Julius Honka (TOT)X27112-76018512448,33%628210,4300001400000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X27112-20031411799,09%11033,8300021700000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X29112-13395715921111,11%338413,2410115000067
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X301123100301212568,33%01404,6800002000011
Denis Malgin (VAN)X301121204611379,09%31354,500000300002
Austin Watson (NSH)X31112-52410259199155,26%21715,5200000000016
Tyler Motte (PHI)X31112-58021512378,33%01825,8700000000139
Brett Connolly (SJS)X1022100201200,00%01615,880110000000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X4022000232120,00%25213,020000000005
Jordan Weal (BUF)X4022200013020,00%0297,130000000001
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X5022200200010,00%2295,730000000000
Scott Gomez (DAL)X13022-1320616105150,00%519314,860111900003
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X17022-913523911390,00%1727816,34000738000017
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X22022-42351955140,00%101717,7600000000026
Bo Horvat (WSH)X23022020728298190,00%01817,8800004000015
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X23022-5203613150,00%01004,360000000000
Andrei Mironov (R) (PHI)X31022-218039106070,00%2339612,7800011000028
Jacob Larsson (DAL)X31022-520357310,00%101544,9600039000027
Nate Thompson (WSH)X31022-21401618163100,00%12207,1000000000360
Joel Armia (CGY)X32022-60071417990,00%11374,280000100000
Josh Jooris (NYR)X610110091050120,00%38213,720000000001
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X81011405141125,00%1597,370000000000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X11101-64012170114,29%1393,520000000000
Mike Fisher (ANA)X1210102000100100.00%0141,180000200001
Tye McGinn (DAL)X12101-1200113146117,14%221517,90000215000010
Victor Mete (NYI)X24101-2001321250,00%5933,880000000008
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X261012007492311,11%11465,610000000000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X30101-51002014601016,67%11595,3100009000014
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X31101-1201117187115,56%11705,480000000000
Blake Hillman (VAN)X1011100100000,00%21312,570000100002
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X6011300121020,00%410217,070000600006
Kevin Roy (R) (NYR)X6011100000020,00%0284,720000000000
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X70110401566030,00%1015021,49000319000017
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X8011120121030,00%0323,940000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X8011-2801131010,00%08210,2600003000013
Tanner Fritz (COL)X8011300622120,00%0475,860000000000
Scott Harrington (WPG)X9011-440432110,00%59510,5600002000012
Alex Frolov (BOS)X10011-700066490,00%115515,5500001100005
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X10011-320210010,00%3302,950000000000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X19011920028910650,00%1524612,9400005000013
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X21011100000010,00%070,350000000001
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X25011-2002131020,00%0843,3600000000021
Steven Kampfer (NYR)X25011-3801552340,00%141064,230000000009
Erikk Gustafsson (DAL)X29011-2808146250,00%161796,1600015000025
Adam Pardy (BOS)X30011-240653130,00%1331110,360000000005
Philip Larsen (DAL)X30011-82017107620,00%192197,290002700009
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X31011-5003618380,00%31665,350000300000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X1000000213000,00%01716,850000000001
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X1000000000000,00%033,400000000000
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X1000-100005010,00%01211,930000100001
Daniel Brickley (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David Kampf (R) (SJS)X1000-200010000,00%065,650000000000
Brendan Shinnimin (SJS)X1000000000000,00%021,570000000002
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X1000000010000,00%066,470000000001
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X1000-100121000,00%21312,570000000000
Tyler Kennedy (STL)X1000100000000,00%01817,920000300000
Kevin Porter (STL)X1000000000000,00%032,930000100000
Shane Harper (WPG)X1000000000000,00%033,230000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X1000-100210010,00%01615,830000000001
William Carrier (DET)X1000000000000,00%055,230000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X2000240303020,00%13617,7500021000004
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X2000000000000,00%010,420000000000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X2000240201000,00%22512,370000000003
Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X2000000000000,00%0115,340000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X2000-200004110,00%03216,170000300000
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X2000-200220000,00%1126,080000000001
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X2000000000000,00%094,510000000000
Travis Dermott (CAR)X2000000010000,00%0115,710000000003
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X3000020003010,00%082,790000000000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X3000000511000,00%03411,500000000000
Maxime Talbot (WPG)X3000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Martin Hanzal (STL)X3000-100520030,00%0206,810000100000
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X4000-340700210,00%14310,780000000002
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X4000-100001010,00%0245,930000000002
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X4000-100001010,00%0276,730000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X5000000011000,00%051,030000000001
Jason Spezza (EDM)X5000-200012010,00%0367,140000000001
Chris VandeVelde (MIN)X5000-400131000,00%0203,940000100000
Michael Chaput (PHI)X5000200301020,00%0367,230000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X5000000000000,00%010,170000000000
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X6000-200031120,00%27312,150000000000
Alex Foster (BOS)X7000-200182150,00%29413,480000100000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X7000-220202000,00%0192,720000000004
Christian Folin (PIT)X8000540221010,00%1334,120000000004
Giovanni Fiore (LAK)X8000000020010,00%081,030000100002
Radko Gudas (WSH)X10000-220711000,00%6333,260000000014
David Rundblad (MIN)X12000-400714010,00%516513,7200002000011
Aaron Johnson (BOS)X13000000001000,00%1201,530000400002
Freddie Hamilton (ARZ)X13000-2401087540,00%01209,260000800004
Matthew Konan (TOR)X13000180710020,00%81088,340000100009
Dean Kukan (STL)X13000-100000000,00%070,530000100000
Gemel Smith (CHI)X15000100322250,00%1775,160000000002
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X18000240511100,00%1492,710000000004
Aaron Rome (BOS)X19000300100000,00%3371,9400001000025
Oliver Kylington (TBL)X19000-182091212460,00%1620210,640000900008
Chris Kelly (ARZ)X21000000020000,00%1411,9500001000016
Ryan Lomberg (LAK)X220000201285040,00%01094,960000000001
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X24000-2080202511680,00%1833714,0600011800007
Luke Schenn (TOT)X27000-184204114125110,00%1834612,8100002000036
Josh Leivo (STL)X29000-200003010,00%0481,640001800008
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X31000-44017411250,00%11033,3200037000012
Tanner Glass (STL)X310000601355120,00%01203,870000100004
Justin Bailey (TOR)X31000-200114140,00%0541,730000200002
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X310002751238150,00%01755,650000000001
Derek Ryan (TOT)X32000-600522141070,00%31474,6000000000028

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad Marchand (OTT)X5260,71%5600011,49110001100651
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X2056,32%93400021,53010000120433
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X2044,22%30300001,39000021700442
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X4246,81%4700001,49020001100742
Brayden Point (WSH)X4054,32%76400021,36110001300631
John Tavares (PIT)X3259,67%84800021,390200001210434
William Karlsson (MIN)X4151,64%85400021,20000000011262
Eric Staal (NSH)X5061,96%9200121,42120001100751
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X4256,59%12900001,43120001100561
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X200,00%000001,25000112800422
Adam Henrique (PIT)X5051,18%76000111,32020000320733
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X5057,04%81000011,35000000310313
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X2157,51%86600011,35110002200520
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X2160,57%84200011,23010000120524
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X3255,03%16900021,08120000210521
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X3155,45%86200111,160100001110324
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X1354,98%107500001,09010010150191
Claude Giroux (WPG)X1056,06%88300011,30020000031221
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X4149,22%12800011,14021000041241
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X4254,29%7000011,10000000510441
Brock Boeser (WSH)X2146,88%3200001,46130002300523
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X2455,79%80300001,20120000180451
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X1027,63%7600011,49130000011501
Mark Stone (DET)X2040,54%3700001,29030000510432
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X1227,12%5900011,18010000170212
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X1051,11%76700001,21130000031132
Connor McDavid (DET)X1249,46%73600001,24030001500421
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X2134,78%4600001,18010001600330
Jamie Benn (TOT)X2350,97%25900011,281202001010432
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X1047,39%74700021,24010000250423
Patrik Laine (EDM)X3141,51%5300021,11010001600210
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X2148,45%19400011,06000001200222
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X1124,78%11300001,02000001100220
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X300,00%000000,84000010610052
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X110,00%000000,86000000130140
Seth Jones (OTT)X100,00%000000,85000003800222
Drew Doughty (NYI)X210,00%000100,82000000310212
Taylor Hall (FLA)X4357,55%21200001,00020001100451
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X3029,31%5800001,02000011800133
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,92000001100121
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X6147,71%91800000,91000110011224
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X1251,46%20600010,94120000000522
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X3037,25%5100011,11010000230211
Carl Soderberg (STL)X0053,47%79300000,97020001500151
Derek Stepan (PHI)X1250,06%77700000,98000010022322
Tyler Seguin (STL)X4056,62%86900020,95010001200410
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X2257,41%5400001,05020001100421
Kevin Hayes (COL)X2054,12%8500010,93000000011311
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1127,91%4300011,17010000130113
Brayden Schenn (CBJ)X4054,79%77200001,05000102600220
Victor Hedman (STL)X220,00%000000,78010000031123
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X000,00%000000,76000100051200
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X000,00%000000,86000000063311
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2152,51%71800021,00000001100310
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X200,00%000000,86000000210241
Jordan Staal (TOT)X2061,35%78400000,891300000121421
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X1055,13%59500001,10000000091201
Tomas Hertl (COL)X3256,91%72400010,97000001100242
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X2061,54%5200000,88000000011221
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0228,85%10400000,91110000210042
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X0045,25%62100000,80000001100221
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X100,00%000000,81000000052110
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X3131,71%4100000,90000000033211
Brock Nelson (ANA)X2153,66%93000000,70001000011111
Jason Zucker (PHI)X1335,16%9100010,83020001300221
David Perron (MIN)X3052,86%7000001,02000000000131
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X0046,12%69600001,03000002200212
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X3052,66%56400000,94121000410221
Nico Hischier (MIN)X3054,55%3300001,01000000160201
William Nylander (WSH)X0153,82%76000000,90000000280111
Will Butcher (VAN)X310,00%000000,95000000210011
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X000,00%000000,70000001300104
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000000,680010000231030
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X2146,66%64300001,03010001100304
Kyle Connor (WSH)X3238,89%3600001,14000001200211
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X2054,76%64100111,04110001100310
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X1154,55%68200000,92000001100213
Roman Josi (EDM)X210,00%000001,23000000810123
P.K. Subban (TOT)X110,00%000000,64000000290300
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X1053,75%41300000,76000000020101
Sean Monahan (NYI)X0148,22%87100100,75130000011112
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X1058,28%74300000,86010001100010
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X2054,52%71900000,84002100140033
Alex Killorn (BUF)X4035,00%10000000,89000000350014
Frans Nielsen (STL)X3250,22%44800010,86020000011302
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X1127,14%7000000,83000000022004
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X4153,26%18400010,90010000022320
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X1232,00%2500001,14000001300321
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X0030,63%38200000,68120000011011
Jack Eichel (TOT)X1150,47%21200110,87120001100202
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X2359,68%6200000,81000000130104
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X000,00%000000,60000000011231
Tyler Myers (PHI)X020,00%000100,66000000510003
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X0116,22%3700000,89000000260210
Colton Parayko (COL)X200,00%000000,79000100630012
John Carlson (MTL)X100,00%000000,61000000033024
TJ Brodie (ANA)X000,00%000000,75000000150130
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X1046,03%54100020,95000001300210
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X1022,22%14400000,67020001200211
Chris Kreider (TOT)X2025,00%2800001,02000000250141
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X1062,22%4500000,96000000620012
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X000,00%000100,74000000011002
Erik Johnson (MTL)X120,00%000000,84000100510121
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X100,00%000000,74000000420031
Erik Haula (MIN)X2155,57%63700010,83000002300201
Richard Panik (BUF)X3044,44%3600000,88000000033332
Auston Matthews (BOS)X3155,17%49300011,10030000020210
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X3022,22%3600010,80010000130120
Logan Couture (TOT)X0150,80%18700001,12010000022303
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X1032,73%5500000,77120000120211
Phil Kessel (TOT)X1040,43%4700100,80040000340121
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1060,00%5500000,77010002200111
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X110,00%000000,62000000120102
Zach Werenski (MIN)X100,00%000000,56000000011131
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X3034,09%4400000,82000001100100
Jeff Petry (DET)X000,00%000000,801100000271001
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%000000,79000000240001
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X2146,30%5400000,67122001100202
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X2020,00%4000000,78000001100223
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100,00%000000,71000000310103
Artemi Panarin (DET)X3027,03%3700000,80120001300032
Craig Smith (CGY)X0047,73%4400000,76000010021012
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X1131,71%4100000,69020000022020
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X1036,21%5800000,77000000041011
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X300,00%000000,69000000022221
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X000,00%000000,60000000140010
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X3056,34%60700000,90000000210012
Alexander Radulov (NYR)X0030,96%23900000,66220000022300
Paul Stastny (TOR)X3055,20%81700000,59020000110300
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X2047,95%7300000,77000000120140
Bryan Little (TOR)X0052,24%6700000,64000000033122
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X0042,00%5000000,69000000011102
Brent Burns (FLA)X200,00%000000,53000001100023
TJ Oshie (NJD)X2047,92%4800000,68000010140112
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X100,00%000001,12000001600113
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X1158,91%71800000,81000000041111
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X0023,53%3400001,01000000210000
Justin Braun (NJD)X200,00%000000,54000001100011
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X0054,18%55000000,80000000320121
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X3034,21%3800010,85110001100211
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X100,00%000010,59000003300220
Boone Jenner (PIT)X2156,25%3200000,80010010061013
Dustin Brown (MTL)X3039,39%6600000,60130110044142
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000,00%000000,68000000021010
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X2054,31%69600000,64031000011101
Anders Lee (WSH)X0039,53%4300000,67010000086203
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%100000,57000000011000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0156,67%6000000,61020001300212
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210,00%000000,52000000140222
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X200,00%000000,53000010021000
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X2049,43%70200000,65010000081312
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X0053,33%3000000,79000000170010
Cam Fowler (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000002120021
Ryan Suter (WSH)X000,00%000000,780000003310011
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X0044,90%4900000,60010000011010
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X0143,75%8000010,52110000011021
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2025,71%3500000,80000000011212
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0053,93%17800010,830000001100110
Michael Grabner (VAN)X0232,35%3400000,69330000021113
Evander Kane (CBJ)X0051,16%4300000,57110010210111
Patrick Kane (NYI)X1129,55%17600000,55230000011003
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X2050,09%52900000,85000000052112
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X0128,81%5900000,57010010041011
Paul Byron (WPG)X0252,38%8400000,67000010022021
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X1037,50%6400000,58020100021101
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0027,45%5100000,58000001100022
Adam Pelech (NYR)X100,00%000000,60000000032012
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010,00%000000,68000001300001
Olli Maatta (PIT)X000,00%000000,510000001210110
Mark Giordano (NSH)X100,00%000000,51000000120010
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X020,00%000000,600000002160102
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000,00%000000,48000001500100
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%000000,620000001310003
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X4028,95%3800000,65000000055301
James Neal (PHI)X2150,00%4400000,63020000140022
Riley Nash (NJD)X2043,59%3900000,53000000022123
Dale Weise (DAL)X0032,98%9400000,57000010041002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X200,00%000000,48000000033220
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0034,17%12000000,76010001100220
Matt Cullen (LAK)X0150,34%74100000,58010000065000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X1029,41%1700000,96000000052101
Justin Faulk (TOT)X110,00%000000,47000000230014
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X0061,36%4400000,71000000091000
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X1040,91%4400000,61000000170000
Clayton Keller (NSH)X0026,09%4600000,64000000310002
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X1061,38%83900000,58010000022013
Alexander Edler (COL)X100,00%000000,510000000132113
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X010,00%000000,54000000091200
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X000,00%000000,51000000043003
Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%000000,470000000183001
Michael Matheson (COL)X100,00%000000,51000000011110
Dan Hamhuis (STL)X000,00%000000,510000100142000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,540000000311000
Timo Meier (EDM)X2065,38%5200000,58000101100102
David Backes (TOT)X0054,17%7200000,55251003300220
Alexander Steen (COL)X2025,00%5600000,650000000102400
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X1020,51%3900000,58000000092040
David Krejci (NYI)X0153,58%57300000,67000001200110
Matt Dumba (TOT)X010,00%000000,53000002300012
Corey Perry (PHI)X1036,84%5700000,55012001300112
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X200,00%000000,49000010044211
Shea Weber (CBJ)X000,00%000000,73000000042012
Neal Pionk (BOS)X000,00%000000,72000000160010
Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000000,53000000041011
Andrew MacDonald (CHI)X010,00%000000,550000001180001
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X000,00%000000,440000000311012
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X0045,16%3100000,69000000011110
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X1033,33%2700000,76000000022110
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X2054,12%81300000,45130120053002
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X0025,81%3100000,90000000150100
Bryan Rust (NYI)X1032,00%5000000,58000000120210
Connor Brown (ANA)X2058,33%3600000,580000100215021
Cory Conacher (TBL)X1232,56%4300000,600200000115100
Elias Lindholm (DET)X0155,85%57300000,64010000120011
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X0028,13%3200000,72000101100002
Nick Holden (ANA)X100,00%000000,45000000077002
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X0137,50%4800000,85000010021112
Alex Tuch (CHI)X1051,35%3700000,57110100063010
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X0159,90%58100000,660000000121010
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%000000,50000000041000
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X000,00%000000,45000000062111
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X100,00%000000,40000100021020
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X1235,03%17700000,53020001100101
Cody Eakin (TOT)X2057,00%58600000,56010000043113
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0026,80%69400000,53000000071001
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X110,00%000100,39000010011101
Phillip Danault (CHI)X0149,38%72900000,55010001500011
Tyler Bozak (COL)X1056,49%77000000,52000000051032
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X4050,11%45300000,84000000052101
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X000,00%000000,43000000042120
Danton Heinen (TOT)X0129,89%26100000,98000001200003
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X000,00%000100,44000000095003
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X100,00%000000,510001001120102
Kevan Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,710000000121006
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%000000,38000101100001
Thomas Vanek (COL)X2029,41%3400000,550000000232020
Jeff Carter (MTL)X2156,73%34200000,76000000022021
Zach Parise (STL)X1028,13%3200000,53000000160010
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X310,00%000000,40000000011203
Joe Thornton (BUF)X0054,78%51300000,66000010021000
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1035,00%4000000,60000001100000
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0048,67%26300000,49020000011031
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X0029,03%3100000,78000000042000
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%000000,46000000051101
Lars Eller (WPG)X2050,79%50400000,58000000031021
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,53000000031021
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X0045,21%7300000,44110001100000
Jan Rutta (NJD)X000,00%000000,63000001100101
Cody McLeod (DAL)X0141,56%7700000,460000000131110
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X1228,13%3200000,56000000210021
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X0052,76%76000000,46010000066000
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%000000,540000000105000
Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%000100,54000000021010
Jason Demers (CHI)X000,00%000000,51000100120002
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000,00%000000,410010101200100
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X00100.00%100000,400010001310000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1025,26%9500000,59001010055102
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X1017,86%2800000,58000000033110
Christian Fischer (LAK)X2130,86%8100000,41010000033201
J.T. Compher (ANA)X1256,00%2500000,74000000055111
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0027,03%7400000,47010000020001
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2020,14%13900000,42020220220011
Tom Wilson (DET)X1038,46%2600000,83000011400111
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X2040,63%3200000,58001100033001
Ryan Strome (CHI)X0052,50%4000000,68011000064010
Kyle Turris (MTL)X3154,08%69900000,46001001100102
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X2044,19%4300000,61001010063100
Zach Hyman (NSH)X1171,43%3500000,67000000041010
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X000,00%000000,37000000011010
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%000000,360000001130001
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X1155,53%50600000,580000000162001
Justin Williams (NJD)X1043,33%3000000,610000000124001
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X100,00%000000,37000000160021
Travis Konecny (PIT)X0129,03%3100000,57000111100110
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0139,13%4600000,50010001100110
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0028,89%4500000,61001000063101
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X1058,92%37000000,69000010092010
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X0149,84%64200000,56000000081010
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,75000010022003
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,39001000021000
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X000,00%000000,570000002220000
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X100,00%000000,38000000093100
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%000000,460003100187011
Stephen Johns (NSH)X000,00%000000,420010200232001
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X1152,00%7500000,45000000088133
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3130,56%3600000,55110001200111
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X100,00%000000,46000000011110
Radek Faksa (VAN)X1157,65%70600000,500010000138110
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0153,94%76200000,46000001100010
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X0021,92%7300000,48010000011010
Justin Schultz (NYR)X000,00%000000,47000000073100
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0033,33%2400000,56000000130100
Charles Hudon (NYI)X0051,72%8700000,58000001100101
Kris Russell (NYR)X000,00%000000,48000000160010
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X100,00%000000,630000001230000
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X100,00%000000,490000000273000
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X0051,72%66700000,410001000266010
Jack Johnson (ANA)X100,00%000000,460000001130000
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X000,00%000000,460020000312000
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3040,00%5000000,33012000150221
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X2025,53%4700000,55000010073001
Nick Bonino (PIT)X0057,66%63300000,46000001100000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0047,83%2300000,60001000120211
Brandon Sutter (DET)X1054,25%64700000,48000000021130
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X100,00%000000,29000001100211
Brandon Saad (CHI)X0044,23%5200000,370100000123020
Devin Shore (TOT)X1151,95%56400000,40120000066010
Michael Frolik (NYI)X1025,00%3600000,400010000206000
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X1054,84%3100000,39000001100020
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0033,53%69500000,37000000011010
Tommy Wingels (STL)X1056,76%3700000,380100001140012
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%000000,39001110011010
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000110065010
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%000000,48000120081000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000092000
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X100,00%000000,46000000011010
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X1025,00%3600000,44000000091001
Colin Miller (MIN)X000,00%000000,280000002300001
Andy Greene (NSH)X010,00%000000,430000100304002
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X0123,40%4700000,49000000120011
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X0053,16%34800100,61000001100010
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X0030,30%3300000,50000000022110
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X1066,67%1800000,53000000011011
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0052,81%53400000,50000000082010
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X0052,78%3600000,4700000001912010
Matt Nieto (PHI)X1027,03%3700000,46000000022102
Nick Shore (ANA)X1053,00%20000000,770000001100001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1030,00%4000000,41000001100001
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0055,77%15600000,7700000002312000
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X0038,30%4700000,51000000063103
Tim Schaller (COL)X0151,52%26400000,760000100188011
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X0140,00%2000000,47000000033001
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X1053,48%35900000,67000010120000
Travis Zajac (DET)X1045,45%3300000,44110000011011
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X0144,00%2500000,530000001130001
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0033,33%4200000,35000000055010
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100,00%000000,38000000031000
Cody Ceci (PHI)X000,00%000000,310000000104010
Deryk Engelland (COL)X010,00%000000,330000000105100
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X110,00%000000,33000010043001
Marc Staal (WPG)X000,00%000000,3000000001111001
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X010,00%000000,42000000270000
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X000,00%000000,51000000011000
Ron Hainsey (DET)X000,00%000000,320000001300001
Dan Girardi (DET)X000,00%000000,310010000302010
Michael Stone (CGY)X000,00%000000,370000000321000
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X0020,00%1500000,93000000060102
Patrick Marleau (COL)X2060,53%3800000,36000000011000
Blake Comeau (NSH)X2059,46%3700000,43000000011110
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X000,00%000000,370000000126101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X0013,04%2300000,54000000011010
Tyson Jost (DAL)X1144,88%36100000,62010000011110
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X0027,35%11700000,40000000033000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TBL)X1028,31%49800000,40000010055002
John Moore (BUF)X100,00%000000,32000000033000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000000033120
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X0053,75%33300000,440000000136011
Roman Polak (FLA)X000,00%000000,45000001100110
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%000000,300000000121000
Leo Komarov (NJD)X1145,45%1100000,5500000002012201
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X0060,13%31100000,38110001100000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X000,00%000000,240000001110012
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%000000,28000100021001
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,35000000052001
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,430000000228001
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X000,00%000000,310000000105000
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X000,00%000000,370000000314100
Rick Nash (MTL)X0038,30%4700000,400010000312001
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X2020,00%1000000,80000000033001
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X0037,93%2900000,37000000022010
Adam Larsson (PIT)X100,00%000000,28000000011000
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X0132,14%2800000,46000000044001
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X1042,31%13000000,30030000130100
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0150,67%22300000,76000000140000
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X0051,61%3100000,76010010210100
Brian Boyle (OTT)X2060,46%26300000,63000000011200
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X0023,08%1300000,73000001100010
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X0142,11%1900000,47000000077101
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X0034,29%3500000,30000000055000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0042,50%4000100,39000000071000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0057,52%15300000,54000000031101
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000,00%000000,380000000126000
Ian Cole (VAN)X000,00%000000,310000100107010
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X200,00%000000,41000000077011
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,23001000033020
Mark Barberio (TOR)X000,00%000000,57000000021000
Ryan Murray (MIN)X100,00%000000,450000000113010
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X100,00%000000,330000000191000
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%000000,720000000183000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%000000,430000001300000
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X1027,08%9600000,33010010000020
Darren Helm (WSH)X0148,21%5600000,49220020077000
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X000,00%000000,23001000077000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0050,00%4600000,40000000033000
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X000,00%000000,27000000022001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X0057,76%23200000,570000000126000
Scott Wilson (CAR)X0036,36%1100000,48000000022001
Sam Gagner (CHI)X0052,33%43000000,350001000102011
Jay Beagle (NJD)X0059,80%59200000,340000000254110
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,220000001110011
Miles Wood (OTT)X1029,41%1700000,64000000055000
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0027,67%34700000,530000000101001
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%000000,250000000272011
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X000,00%000000,22000011100000
Alex Iafallo (R) (ANA)X1037,50%1600000,870000002200000
Markus Granlund (ANA)X0070,59%1700000,530000000275001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X000,00%000000,25000000042001
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,28000000041000
Damon Severson (LAK)X100,00%000000,210010001300000
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000283000
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X1129,04%63700000,25000000011000
Scott Laughton (BUF)X0058,50%44100000,32000000066000
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X1050,85%23600000,34000000032000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1032,20%5900010,29000000066100
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0123,08%1300000,79000000077000
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X0043,75%1600000,58000000011001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X1053,36%28300000,460000001120000
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X0148,72%3900000,33001000011000
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X0033,33%300000,23000000011000
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0051,20%37500000,39000000031002
Aaron Gagnon (TBL)X0026,10%45600000,2900000001515000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X100,00%000000,260001000164010
Jason Pominville (BUF)X0046,15%1300000,50000000096000
Nick Schultz (TBL)X000,00%000000,25000000033000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X1054,59%37000000,44000000051100
Anton Stralman (NJD)X110,00%000000,18000000088100
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X0027,27%1100000,76000000210000
Brendan Smith (WPG)X000,00%000000,73000000000001
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X0028,81%24300000,620000000136000
Nick Ritchie (STL)X0036,67%3000000,20000000072000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X0023,81%4200000,2500000002218001
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000,00%000000,190000000148000
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X1049,28%20900000,38000100055010
Derek Grant (NJD)X1058,55%19300000,53000000011000
Matt Martin (LAK)X0029,55%4400000,28000010033002
Max Domi (FLA)X1050,00%1200000,57000000066000
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X2025,00%1600000,3200000001414002
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X0050,00%4000000,44000000044000
Mike Ribeiro (TBL)X1131,67%6000000,3600000002213001
Adam Gaudette (R) (TBL)X0024,32%3700000,190000000145000
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X0052,37%71600000,21000100087010
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X2031,25%3200000,26000010150001
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000,00%000000,65000000051000
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X0050,00%200000,2300000001412000
Kevin Marshall (DAL)X0027,27%2200000,270000000247000
Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%000000,330000000197000
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X1041,67%1200000,6300000001212000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,2700000003014000
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,200000000146101
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X100,00%000000,17000000066000
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X0033,33%600000,57000000091000
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,18000000051000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000161000
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X000,00%100000,220000000316000
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000,00%000000,190000001310001
Brett Pesce (ANA)X000,00%000000,2200000003220000
Martin Frk (CAR)X0040,00%2000000,280000000172000
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TBL)X0028,64%63200000,160100000163000
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X0036,36%3300100,41000001100000
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0056,25%1600000,46000000099000
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0042,86%4200000,33000000033001
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000010011000
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,51000000031000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X0050,00%400000,25000000011000
Scott Glennie (DAL)X0034,33%6700000,220000000115000
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X0031,39%44600000,1900000002113000
Chris Summers (DAL)X100,00%200000,160000000126000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0036,00%2500000,260000001160000
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X0048,94%4700000,191111000117000
Ty Rattie (TOT)X0022,45%4900000,2300000003016000
Mike Reilly (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000000000
Joe Morrow (CHI)X000,00%000000,550000000153000
Anton Lindholm (OTT)X000,00%000000,290000000224000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000,00%000000,200000000295000
Andrei Markov (TBL)X000,00%200000,1700010003010000
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0051,48%33800000,200000000315000
Karl Alzner (OTT)X000,00%000000,160010000314000
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,1900000003114000
Matthew Benning (TOT)X000,00%000000,210010000321000
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X100,00%000000,42000000022001
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000,00%000000,330000000117100
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X1147,62%16800000,42000000044000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X0037,50%800000,6100000001313011
Victor Rask (PHI)X1050,68%14600000,44000000088000
Colton Sissons (TOT)X1056,52%20700000,26000001100000
Adam Lowry (WSH)X1064,57%39800000,1900000001212001
Drake Caggiula (COL)X0025,00%1200000,31000000022000
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X0030,19%5300000,3100000001111000
Chris Wagner (BUF)X0061,90%2100000,21000000099001
Christian Wolanin (R) (WPG)X100,00%000000,51000000022001
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X0039,84%12300000,57000000031000
Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X0037,04%5400000,16000000077000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0023,81%6300000,850000000116000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%000000,260000000152000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0046,81%4700000,1700000001311000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X0029,63%2700000,26000000099000
Nick Paul (TOR)X1027,78%1800000,23000000033001
Alexei Emelin (STL)X100,00%000000,14000001100000
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,150000000215000
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0050,41%12100000,50000000076000
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X0056,29%48500000,1400000002322001
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X0048,48%19800000,36000000093000
Ryan Donato (NYI)X0130,26%15200000,3500000002323100
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X0050,82%6100001,020000000112000
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0054,29%10500000,3400000002516000
David Savard (DET)X000,00%000000,1100000003016000
Cal Clutterbuck (DET)X0050,00%1600000,270000001300000
Jared McCann (FLA)X0025,00%800000,310000000306000
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X0030,00%2000000,170000000312000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X0047,62%2100000,5000001003111000
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X000,00%000000,1300000003114000
Ben Harpur (OTT)X010,00%000000,45000000000011
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X0020,00%1000000,3400000001212000
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X000,00%000000,08000000066000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X1057,85%32500000,1300000001313001
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X1042,86%700000,25000000033001
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X0032,99%9700000,22000000033000
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X1042,86%2100000,1800000002121000
Nick Lappin (NYI)X000,00%100001,40000000031000
Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X100,00%000001,24000000000100
Mario Kempe (NYR)X000,00%000000,49000001100000
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X0032,03%15300000,23000000022000
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X0030,00%1000000,410000000100000
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X100,00%200000,87000000011000
Jason Chimera (CHI)X000,00%500000,22000000000000
Connor Carrick (NYI)X100,00%100000,2500000001211000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X004,35%2300000,500100001180000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X0120,00%500000,2000000001111000
Julius Honka (TOT)X0020,00%1000000,1400000001514000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X010,00%300000,39000000093010
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0132,35%3400000,10000010088010
Andrew Shaw (PIT)X0055,74%6100000,290000000128000
Denis Malgin (VAN)X0058,33%1200000,300000001160000
Austin Watson (NSH)X0050,00%800000,2300011001616000
Tyler Motte (PHI)X0016,67%1200000,220000000218000
Brett Connolly (SJS)X00100.00%100002,52000002300010
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,77000000055000
Jordan Weal (BUF)X0065,38%2600001,40000001300000
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X000,00%000001,40000000410000
Scott Gomez (DAL)X0036,59%4100000,210000000138000
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X000,00%000000,140001000173000
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X000,00%000000,2300000002210000
Bo Horvat (WSH)X0061,90%18900000,220000000239000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X000,00%300000,400000000238000
Andrei Mironov (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,100000000314000
Jacob Larsson (DAL)X0022,22%900000,260000000316000
Nate Thompson (WSH)X0060,87%18400000,1800000003122000
Joel Armia (CGY)X0050,00%600000,2900000003222000
Josh Jooris (NYR)X1055,06%8900000,24000000033001
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X0040,00%500000,340000001100000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X0050,00%200000,52000000088000
Mike Fisher (ANA)X0046,15%1300001,41000001100000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0038,46%1300000,09000000066000
Victor Mete (NYI)X000,00%000000,21000000033000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X007,69%1300000,1400000001111000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X0051,89%18500000,13000000033000
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X0033,33%600000,1200000002121000
Blake Hillman (VAN)X000,00%000001,59000000110000
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X000,00%000000,20000000074000
Kevin Roy (R) (NYR)X000,00%1000000,71000000065000
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X00100.00%100000,63000000081000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X0060,00%500000,24000000085000
Tanner Fritz (COL)X0050,00%400000,43000001100000
Scott Harrington (WPG)X000,00%000000,21000000031000
Alex Frolov (BOS)X0030,00%1000000,130000000103000
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X0013,04%2300000,680000000107000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,0800000001916000
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X000,00%000002,7200000002111000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0044,00%10000000,2400000002517000
Steven Kampfer (NYR)X000,00%000000,190000000259000
Erikk Gustafsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,1100000002924000
Adam Pardy (BOS)X006,25%1600000,060000000308000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X0028,00%2500000,0900000003022000
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X0056,25%1600000,1200000003123000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X000,00%400000,00000000021000
Daniel Brickley (STL)X000,00%000000,00000002600000
David Kampf (R) (SJS)X0050,00%1000000,00000000011000
Brendan Shinnimin (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000021000
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Kennedy (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000001200000
Kevin Porter (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Shane Harper (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000240000
William Carrier (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X000,00%000000,00000001400000
Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X0029,41%1700000,00000001200000
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Travis Dermott (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Maxime Talbot (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Martin Hanzal (STL)X0066,67%600000,00000002800000
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X000,00%200000,00000000310000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X0071,43%2800000,00000000000000
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X0045,95%3700000,00000000055000
Chris VandeVelde (MIN)X0041,18%1700000,00000000055000
Michael Chaput (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X0050,00%400000,00000000310000
Alex Foster (BOS)X0028,26%9200000,00000000077000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Christian Folin (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Giovanni Fiore (LAK)X0042,86%700000,00000000088000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
David Rundblad (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Aaron Johnson (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Freddie Hamilton (ARZ)X0028,77%14600000,0000000001313000
Matthew Konan (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dean Kukan (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Gemel Smith (CHI)X0042,53%8700000,0000000001515000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Aaron Rome (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Oliver Kylington (TBL)X000,00%200000,0000000001919000
Chris Kelly (ARZ)X0028,57%2100000,0000000002121000
Ryan Lomberg (LAK)X0016,67%600000,0000000002222000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X0030,30%3300000,0000000002424000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Josh Leivo (STL)X000,00%500000,0000000002929000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X0014,29%700000,0000000003131000
Tanner Glass (STL)X0035,71%1400000,0000000003131000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X0030,00%2000000,0000000003131000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0030,00%1000000,0000001003131000
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0056,08%14800000,0000000003232000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Berkhoel (BOS)21001,0000,0074000240000,0000010000
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)33000,9520,97185013620001,0003328000
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)61000,9471,812320071310000,0000130100
Jimmy Howard (ANA)51010,9461,822310071290000,0000131000
Marek Mazanec (PHI)10000,9231,8932001130000,000001000
Louis Domingue (CHI)81210,9192,5837300161980000,7508427000
Petr Mrazek (NSH)149210,9172,0376900263120010,71471120200
Robin Lehner (SJS)51200,9122,6922300101140010,0000229000
Braden Holtby (COL)2619610,9112,46156103647190200,0000265601
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)26151000,9112,49144624606730211,0008260410
John Gibson (MTL)2919730,9112,39173562697710000,8758292231
Ryan Miller (NYI)136310,9092,3571300283080000,7789922011
Antti Niemi (CGY)102210,9063,4042300242550010,0000428100
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)148220,9062,5577602333500100,50021219002
Michael Hutchinson (CAR)62310,9062,8435901171800000,000061010
Jacob Markstrom (FLA)3021710,9042,26175065666840000,0002300321
Steve Mason (VAN)85100,9033,1140600212170200,0000624100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)2819630,9012,52169202717150400,6005283210
Laurent Brossoit (ARZ)112800,9013,5161560363620010,6673114100
Roberto Luongo (NJD)1410400,8992,9481700403970001,00031417000
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)162800,8994,0377500525150000,00001112001
Ben Bishop (STL)29141220,8992,78170323797810110,8899282230
Carter Hutton (DET)53200,8982,4129900121180000,0000525000
Aaron Dell (COL)53200,8982,1730400111080000,0000526000
Tuukka Rask (DET)25131020,8972,96151802757290000,85714255210
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)1811420,8972,62105501464470300,66731714111
Alex Lyon (R) (ARZ)111610,8963,7949100312980000,0000723100
Jonathan Quick (EDM)1912520,8952,95109700545160100,00001912000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)30141330,8953,04163721837910020,4005301132
Carey Price (FLA)20010,8951,9861002190000,6673030000
Frederik Andersen (ANA)31151410,8943,09169120878240010,0000311311
Brian Elliott (CBJ)85200,8943,2045000242260000,0000724010
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)3014950,8933,18169640908450100,58817300102
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)2716900,8932,93149300736840000,0000265102
Cam Ward (WPG)71300,8933,3125300141310010,0000328000
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)2781540,8933,01151523767090000,7147274401
Jake Allen (SJS)2920800,8922,85164360787250321,0005292310
Malcolm Subban (TBL)2321510,8914,14107201746790000,80051714210
Corey Crawford (NYR)92210,8913,1735900191740000,0000328000
Matt Climie (DAL)1511200,8885,0769820595250010,00001219100
Anton Khudobin (TOT)20100,8864,8462005440000,0000020000
Cam Talbot (CBJ)2413920,8863,21142000766680100,7504247002
Matt Murray (LAK)28141200,8863,44153421887710110,0000283203
Martin Jones (WPG)2918810,8863,12161722847340100,7508283300
Pekka Rinne (VAN)24131010,8853,15140902746460000,7789246020
Alex Stalock (CAR)1851100,8833,9494500625300000,00001512200
Devan Dubnyk (PIT)28151030,8833,05165560847180100,5002283201
Cory Schneider (BUF)29101710,8823,42159960917740010,0000292121
Craig Anderson (OTT)2617700,8823,02142821726120000,0000265020
James Reimer (NYI)2291200,8813,70116941726060011,0003225200
Kristers Gudlevskis (ARZ)151840,8793,9076920504120000,6673134010
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)28101430,8783,71150341937630200,0000284101
Matt O'Connor (DAL)80710,8774,8939300322610000,500280000
Curtis McElhinney (NYR)2891430,8773,40152041866990100,8758283201
Antti Raanta (MTL)40200,8773,66148209730000,0000229010
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)116100,8713,4844800262010001,0003525010
Kari Lehtonen (CAR)121620,8684,4656540423180100,33331018000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)92400,8684,0736900251890100,0000526000
Mike Smith (NSH)2011800,8683,39109800624680000,00002011000
Tristan Jarry (BUF)61110,8673,8526500171280000,0000229000
Scott Darling (PHI)60300,8654,3120920151110000,0000229000
Reto Berra (STL)41200,8593,481720010710000,0000328000
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)1821010,8595,0479700674750000,00001417110
Anders Nilsson (LAK)90410,8454,2034300241550100,2504328000
Juuse Saros (PIT)41110,8414,8022500181130100,8005328000
David Rittich (PHI)33000,8213,331800010560000,000031000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey