Stats de tous les joueurs

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (PIT)X65485410225100452053098521715,53%11139621,481115265721200015
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X644357100300081932837617815,19%17133220,825182361246101572
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X6540599924140371653107820812,90%16148022,76111223652660008164
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X6647449137420461362476217019,03%10136420,671212245425100000
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X53415091463315361242688317515,30%6129224,3851419561730009224
Adam Henrique (PIT)X654544891740382363447822113,08%27143222,031213258318410116276
Connor McDavid (DET)X6442478945100391902958020214,24%11125719,6448124720500002
Brayden Point (WSH)X623851892295141993149020312,10%20151424,42111526752330007180
William Karlsson (MIN)X514147884780211782729519615,07%25127424,9791322651910009228
Victor Hedman (STL)X65196887179001361161864915010,22%85164425,301118291252480223242
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X6535498416260711533017622511,63%11128519,769213064201000150
Claude Giroux (WPG)X613351842140101812296420614,41%14135222,168192752253011145
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X6632528437180491712394814813,39%7142321,56515204925200001
Kevin Hayes (COL)X6541428323200471463167822012,97%19139521,46920296020330312171
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X64354782145801511312406718314,58%9143822,4811152649246000034
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X593348812640481082549319512,99%13141423,96101222542210007202
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X65176481-1481077114133418012,78%67148622,86152237103244000055
Eric Staal (NSH)X6640408027260701092927922013,70%6138621,018101875278000233
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X65255479177210236205258651819,69%18151623,3342226662470007223
Brock Boeser (WSH)X654038782622055842655817715,09%3113917,52615217222200000
Brad Marchand (OTT)X5137417826240591072546115514,57%7111321,826162251213101398
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X66314677257152241562777719611,19%12147122,296182463270112290
Jason Zucker (PHI)X66354176105001351122878521712,20%13141721,4711132477249000176
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X663442762575281041845513018,48%8140621,318101845270101234
Jamie Benn (TOT)X583639751988102281302787319612,95%22137923,7751116471853258187
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X6426497513775174136288932129,03%15130420,385202565215000028
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X6621547523915159801826012511,54%81172426,13131730993190330180
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X54304474-1420134892135315314,08%9105919,608202859177000046
Jordan Staal (TOT)X64235174175401521832135713710,80%20144122,5181321421740229233
Tyler Seguin (STL)X5338357320140551942726316913,97%16133525,20101121561981016187
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X6728457317180301741875817614,97%10150622,487121950243101149
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X65235073-11421082851948313011,86%93166025,531121321032490112210
Seth Jones (OTT)X6519547313500144911335311114,29%91167125,7171219772730000218
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X64343872170031182798221912,19%13131920,611071767239000887
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X5932407226160621782497619312,85%24124821,1671623542292026110
Drew Doughty (NYI)X64165672-1352092115119348913,45%100170926,71112132842701123264
Sean Monahan (NYI)X62314071-360221662495515612,45%18144123,2581523702611013213
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X58323870-1100271112596519112,36%2132822,9041923552140005118
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X522941709200691262225318313,06%9133825,7388165219412312212
Mark Stone (DET)X6431386917200651092436215912,76%13117718,39118195518400017
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X6728416921220651942036213813,79%25136320,3461622492221237215
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X5722476919300108118250751828,80%11116820,505131864235000124
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X66284068460231452256516712,44%10131919,996152137221000353
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X65254267-152101101272055817412,20%14117318,0410132355202000015
William Nylander (WSH)X65165167212023161178341118,99%8122318,814232749222000010
John Carlson (MTL)X651552671030069105114379113,16%80171626,40101424842610002142
Nico Hischier (MIN)X6628386622220451112035314413,79%15117017,73710174622700000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X6124426613220921562135412911,27%17139222,8281523402220110178
Phil Kessel (TOT)X653134653210039942205015414,09%1124219,1197165022700002
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X5927386512209972095514712,92%4137823,356142045226000482
Derek Stepan (PHI)X6621446512215531722093913710,05%16145021,9661824462240001151
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X65164864-15640159116117418713,68%91144322,21131831722200000164
Brock Nelson (ANA)X65234063-1355901421744012413,22%8152323,4471623341992135247
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X532043631175261011645312012,20%10130524,625914332300112127
P.K. Subban (TOT)X672043637500114101142469414,08%100170425,43111021752160001198
Taylor Hall (FLA)X6233296221315851282615915212,64%12137122,11101121582340004149
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X5730326220200421171735414317,34%17124021,756814291990002159
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X64174562-43608291116418214,66%101143422,40111829792290112179
Carl Soderberg (STL)X65283361-11140442072565818210,94%22139221,4141317682202024169
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X66115061-42810307212325688,94%51150922,8681826872680000135
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X652832601124049154294821819,52%17130020,019615812300007234
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X6728326010175591072196617312,79%4128919,242121459255000130
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X642436602810021931684211014,29%5124619,47891740243000164
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X60233760-1220181851553312714,84%14130021,6671522241841014177
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X65194160135001521101885013310,11%6132420,384121637265000017
David Perron (MIN)X5517436043620196811182810014,41%4121422,074913242051013141
Tyler Myers (PHI)X661545604580125100125369412,00%88164424,9191625852670112140
Patrik Laine (EDM)X653128591710023702105613914,76%3129519,93513185725000018
Erik Haula (MIN)X662732599400791621684111916,07%4125619,035101531203000298
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X642534592124062862055717312,20%6113117,683111450244000118
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X65203959144013881705115411,76%8129019,84419233525000008
Paul Byron (WPG)X66203959737565117236581778,47%22135920,6059144316120210205
Logan Couture (TOT)X4528305820200371242488015211,29%15110924,658917441510117183
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X40263258-180361861785114214,61%16105526,3731114261622137138
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X66184058-315515106122143469012,59%136167825,4391221972200220251
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X66174158660201321371445210911,81%4129419,615111638221000343
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X61302757198036951884613615,96%7104817,189101936148000132
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X6626315756220782081995316413,07%25145222,0081018442251012192
Matt Duchene (TOT)X57203757-416037210209421339,57%18138024,2111011341990006212
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X6694857-171180224819541669,47%98159424,1461420532080111202
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X66750575420621119828617,14%72168025,4541115672320000141
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X66272956-224401411842347719511,54%26158223,9759144319920212306
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X6626305619100331492286316311,40%19115917,568111949199000220
Roman Josi (EDM)X42233356270108566116327519,83%70101824,23181230731550001113
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X541739561112043931454911011,72%75134724,955914691650223179
Alex Killorn (BUF)X62164056-1127531119204751497,84%8121419,575121768196000122
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X6530255513660142801954114715,38%6119218,35611173921600004
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X63223355106951251201413110915,60%19130120,6591221372100005200
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X60213354-8640184731915714610,99%14124720,7861319431881127162
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X611836542058101221311803312310,00%14130521,3931013341510115198
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X641143542331510910911535869,57%7112117,52213151722900002
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X66262753426045862286716111,40%7122318,521081844197000019
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X6720335311181051120229661668,73%11129319,298816552210002129
Will Butcher (VAN)X6410435311260554870184814,29%36121819,047142137197000011
Tomas Hertl (COL)X6525275235551291632075516412,08%22120318,507101752207000046
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X66173552816040961675410810,18%89161524,4795141062770000176
Kris Letang (NYR)X6564652-131001019710612134784,96%95167825,82459782400111177
Auston Matthews (BOS)X3326255162041001483511117,57%680924,528614351120115121
Zach Werenski (MIN)X6615365134601960142499710,56%112172926,207714682510002248
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X64272350-7100181212035212713,30%11134821,069716522001122178
Kyle Connor (WSH)X6523275010409641544313014,94%285513,16915244020200001
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X661535501714036110194561357,73%15118217,91471146208000013
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X65143650144047166156441258,97%22113517,462810251270004248
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X652128491526050741713811512,28%6132320,36791641213000327
Bryan Little (TOR)X662128495100711271956414910,77%8146122,1311011442530001110
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X662029492380106951776411211,30%80172126,0811415792550005250
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X581930491160811171846813510,33%13141124,323912412371015198
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X5917324914135261841685313410,12%12135422,95491330214101188
Michael Matheson (COL)X65153449193756174114459013,16%85145122,327916632140111183
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X651336491118038511224110910,66%10113717,494121625214000231
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X5410394915180269111026679,09%81105519,5461016751660112170
Torey Krug (NJD)X66346491520068666328734,76%41132220,032202239256000012
Reilly Smith (MTL)X53212748-726067981725614212,21%6101219,093111432179000283
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X6516324827117522281134408011,94%101141521,7814822712060002188
Colton Parayko (COL)X651236481863511853116285610,34%74140221,56681461218022086
TJ Oshie (NJD)X661236483369151556912955969,30%11131719,9549133725000000
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X6593948710751537185316710,59%72130720,116152158191000060
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X64242347158034771454710216,55%1127119,85781534214000014
Derick Brassard (TOT)X61192847-7635158931644615011,59%10135322,17691537234000287
Craig Smith (CGY)X66192847-741582761604212111,88%6125619,03771439218101247
Jack Eichel (TOT)X46182947-880511051644912810,98%8111724,27448371470115176
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X66182947-2349151281081603711211,25%9140221,241910272020110177
Justin Braun (NJD)X661433472884018061112336912,50%78170925,8910818582490000173
Adam Pelech (NYR)X65133447346014277110307511,82%98137121,099615721930001161
Brent Burns (FLA)X64123547-874014985107436611,21%74167926,2371017672590001180
Dustin Brown (MTL)X65242246119515271711834914113,11%13142021,84731032238000171
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X642026461316035117163359112,27%7107616,81751251232011319
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X6517294622807179125379013,60%97140521,6191019741940113200
Josh Bailey (TOT)X651531463003561423710010,56%2118218,196393119000015
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X66541462150095488831685,68%63164724,9641216483040221143
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X6521244534440160671556113413,55%899815,3537102518000003
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X662025459802578152498213,16%115161724,505712672091122200
Nick Foligno (TOT)X66202545-29010191158148379113,51%16128619,492911211460003118
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X641530451221536123119427112,61%3111917,482151721172000111
Phillip Danault (CHI)X652321440320732032136416310,80%14118318,2151015481981015100
Artemi Panarin (DET)X64202444-7100301101643811812,20%5117518,361892120100011
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X66192544-109534138191591359,95%24141921,5151015392041016177
Timo Meier (EDM)X6518264419375116811645611210,98%5123418,9828103720100000
Tyler Bozak (COL)X651529442210054140117308912,82%3120218,4946102320400002
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X6314304494956992124378311,29%95152424,19448571851013224
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X6414304461603980201521356,97%12122419,12713205421000001
Esa Lindell (TOT)X65133144-184157379124357910,48%115164025,227714742530000209
Evander Kane (CBJ)X6518254325871522689193681629,33%8140221,575611502411016190
Alexander Edler (COL)X6093443101020205819328609,68%67135322,557613591920000151
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X64736431514152435351164513,73%47137121,425914342000000146
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X65736431146094477319509,59%57144822,273811442180110216
Connor Brown (ANA)X6621214211154382172449712,21%10120318,232573820400019
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X66192342-27640157103136448013,97%5118818,003121538201000011
Joe Thornton (BUF)X58182442-10241047131140319412,86%298516,995111636179000140
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X66142842-7139522770101245313,86%101158123,9561016522420000190
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X66132942288043150173431407,51%3135620,543101342278000012
Cam Fowler (TOT)X658344212280339810839657,41%84144122,184812542100000214
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X66438423016043667421535,41%27133420,2117845246000056
Michael Grabner (VAN)X642120411617555881905613711,05%14114117,820002251018239
Travis Konecny (PIT)X652120413711587851615912313,04%5102415,7588164417900000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X49202141-55401081211655912012,12%8124525,40369281760000162
Patrick Kane (NYI)X60192241-1810038107197551419,64%6138623,1151116462220001211
Chris Kreider (TOT)X65172441-1047516479171551139,94%6112717,33691541194000156
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X651625411040966169391339,47%583912,92914236624300001
Clayton Keller (NSH)X661526418956596157471149,55%2118717,9849133325700000
Boone Jenner (PIT)X65132841118151777713631799,56%8111417,1426822122000233
Matt Cullen (LAK)X65122941-12601411712430949,68%13131920,303121536229000167
TJ Brodie (TOT)X6783341380228110332537,77%64134220,035813551620111171
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X66182240107201771051714611110,53%3123118,6536938211000154
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X64142640-1032076122116347012,07%7109617,12411153117500017
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X65122840-2755187145180541146,67%4130420,07291135215000164
Erik Johnson (MTL)X6283240574101595010038688,00%69127620,597512501810001152
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X651821391240241791503410512,00%1897314,98000040003225
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X57172239-14012781644112510,37%5136723,992810321961013183
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X66162339920054671433010411,19%497914,8335828142000010
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X65142539-61954289164591158,54%3118418,21371034220000038
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X6011283952208363101339710,89%6112718,7858132519800001
Dan Hamhuis (STL)X65831391519532598525419,41%72144822,2831215392260110252
Mark Giordano (NSH)X668313957802067213147916,11%80161124,4111011792650001178
Olli Maatta (PIT)X65732391480113527931638,86%75144322,205914442000000221
Duncan Keith (OTT)X65633391612035526418519,38%69131920,29581337267000063
Keith Yandle (MTL)X6563339628031808131567,41%73149322,965131855263000098
Ryan Suter (WSH)X6533639222017562752911,11%60112117,24011526000039
Colin Miller (MIN)X6623739311540306546734632,99%52170325,80189282520001179
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X56191938-11100211511746716210,92%15137324,52279302041014207
Frans Nielsen (STL)X64191938880211671674411011,38%21119018,595510301171126222
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X66191938414031701613610711,80%886613,12448195400005
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X53182038-1322051111158378711,39%15129024,34549271840002105
Anders Lee (WSH)X651820381742013224132388313,64%5131320,1968143225000004
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X6518203849544931644612310,98%11134820,73358412150000105
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X6410283867551617988225011,36%85139421,7814513420000210
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X66929388480120379222589,78%66147322,32651152256000069
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X65181937320028671455312612,41%6124319,1248122821900000
James Neal (PHI)X66181937-312072831335311813,53%4121318,3858133420900006
David Backes (TOT)X65172037117915208731625412610,49%9125319,27671331201000081
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X61162137038010353164401179,76%9147024,10426322331012183
Alexander Steen (COL)X6516213752006592161411309,94%10107316,503692814100000
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X66132437-818050149168361317,74%17137320,800117392027345
Corey Perry (PHI)X66122537-7561016590148461268,11%6129019,553101335241101212
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X649283720200375878206111,54%85138321,61358341770220182
John Klingberg (FLA)X6473037-5315656455214912,73%74155624,3241418432320000184
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6533437-2380131587621533,95%50134220,6511011452130000118
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X60132336-1575516058158361048,23%9115519,25691542187000015
Sam Bennett (CAR)X66132336416043165119348510,92%9114917,41279191100222214
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X66102636-1080126882205112,20%103152723,1434726800000267
Matt Dumba (TOT)X649273625855149569736679,28%67143722,455510592650001135
Thomas Vanek (COL)X6592736191605574177451135,08%5119218,331893822200002
Nick Holden (ANA)X6692736129601704282314610,98%78144221,85347371981124188
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X6682836-2230087969333668,60%90139221,1041014431120001236
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X6563036-13371546838134537,41%104156624,0951116612390000200
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X6633336302016578331563,61%91140921,351910422090111212
Riley Nash (NJD)X66211435922067991684514212,50%24133920,29437271560008240
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X651817353387511856137337713,14%579312,1900051300000
David Krejci (NYI)X58152035-16160291491423810410,56%9116220,0321214321930000163
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X6515203581203969101318414,85%990913,98591448205000137
Paul Stastny (TOR)X47142135-812025146132297610,61%16121925,93268221750003203
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X5612233526202811799307112,12%1378714,060003171233147
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X66122335-5140329214544918,28%19100115,173479660004141
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X66122335-411552141138371118,70%8132920,14268341700110157
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X66728351413820296358327428,43%65164724,965611562210111197
Jeff Petry (DET)X645303512840132435319409,43%55129420,2206618198000025
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X655303515580105356434657,81%77161724,872810342290000219
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X67181634-13608362130298513,85%196914,463582814100001
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X64142034-597152343775244918,67%4109817,1644818180000024
Zach Hyman (NSH)X6613213416435768514229819,15%1192414,002249400004129
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X6611233410540149140121401029,09%10100315,191454440002142
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X66112334101007213683367013,25%13101315,341122160005228
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X6510243483207414512541928,00%1997414,980004410008215
Kris Russell (NYR)X6492534-4220926768265513,24%71121018,903811331480002117
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X6682634-3602615413231666,06%10128719,5027928240000017
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X6782634186151454578375510,26%47140020,90551041247000062
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X6572734118010155627623579,21%76149122,9331013442260000244
Neal Pionk (BOS)X6362834-134801367453143111,32%70103516,4431114341340001134
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X6533134-17010112673117239,68%72106416,361015130000192
Christian Fischer (LAK)X65191433-172409272142268313,38%10135520,85246282260004115
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X63161733-11202661404010211,43%8102716,2999184620400000
Bryan Rust (NYI)X64141933-952097118170491268,24%13106716,6703319109000288
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X66141933-16208107133379610,53%11140321,264610302020002199
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X63112233-5256017210312939708,53%118145123,037613782080000107
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X65102333125154473147531176,80%394614,56213154618800001
Josh Manson (WSH)X65231332910230150704711284,26%57123318,970007230001113
Richard Panik (BUF)X61181432-1458014080123256914,63%11103917,0478154620300006
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X63122032-19155125671314716,90%91124219,71448331510112186
Jason Demers (CHI)X6682432-216151096775344910,67%57121818,456612341500003135
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X65725324515149528932687,87%85125019,246410461890001190
Cory Conacher (TBL)X61161531-60260120951513810110,60%15108317,765492397000069
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X651417311235564421363310910,29%7125419,2936931199000025
Cody Eakin (TOT)X65131831-246031180149551038,72%25110517,003581385000352
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X65131831-1100131191294010210,08%1499415,3001116011383
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X65121931-3140569991376713,19%692514,232791310400019
Justin Faulk (TOT)X6582331238810162678526519,41%82157124,16358512130000127
Kevan Miller (MIN)X52724313294101664558184912,07%73105820,35213321540000146
Cody Ceci (TOT)X6672431209001984864263810,94%65134420,3622420760110152
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X6642731-514029657825545,13%87124218,8204431780000196
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X64181230-46620154120102306517,65%4141622,13369182260004135
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X651218301162011265119346310,08%76156624,09347602440113229
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X661218301124103612813436808,96%2384512,80123751000017
Milan Lucic (CAR)X66102030-64801275210536909,52%3108616,45371019176101277
Damon Severson (LAK)X6572330-36820105547422539,46%76138821,362810372090001169
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X654263014900155518429624,76%94138321,28055321560110192
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X60171229-10680119921604612610,63%2178113,023251959000274
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X66131629-213206274123338710,57%594314,28591435191000142
Danton Heinen (TOT)X651217293215318212338889,76%776311,74112958000012
Darren Helm (WSH)X651217291847151105991336913,19%1280912,441234180116188
Radek Faksa (VAN)X64111829-7522070146131391168,40%15100115,641126340003247
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X55101929-18260566067266714,93%73102418,616511441620001175
Dale Weise (DAL)X59101929-35115628611130739,01%24123120,8616720144000288
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X589202916160314179174111,39%79128322,123710291720001196
Stephen Johns (TOT)X6692029-8128302166010741768,41%90142421,586511462530001124
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X64151328-1954109954141458310,64%398115,3389174520900001
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X66151328-418027104108457813,89%1695514,481011150113146
Kyle Turris (MTL)X65141428717530123106297513,21%393514,392461512500004
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X65121628-380476714840918,11%5106416,371121582000025
Alex Tuch (CHI)X66121628-213410726813534958,89%9106316,111348121000024
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X66111728-2000865133421228,27%683812,7058134118600000
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X66111728-13611512969114331069,65%991313,8300001000072
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X64101828-13124102046194316010,64%99162725,416713632680000229
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X669192812100505010742818,41%2114117,281671721900001
Steven Santini (ARZ)X6372128-3264101498066224610,61%90134721,39268331690110169
Shea Weber (TOT)X56622282500109626526389,23%4892316,4925725100000092
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X56121527-600014121113266710,62%19105918,9124622118000139
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X651215272212402265985244714,12%58145622,407613462530110174
Patrick Marleau (COL)X651116277475814112836878,59%5109216,811671913400002
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X66111627-18520876896234911,46%123158323,99448371501121278
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X65101727195401213877264912,99%60124219,11415371650001156
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X4391827-35201055210836608,33%5198322,877310681620220129
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X6581927105201444970142711,43%67117818,1301127118000198
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X6414122617611516846144491009,72%4134821,06112262470005161
Zach Parise (STL)X6113132621602962113227511,50%1100616,492352518000000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X671313266401273106238012,26%795414,23000020006201
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X45121426-2518010086113247810,62%22105223,3741516102000199
Marco Scandella (TOT)X6562026136001314957274610,53%67135920,912911201860000175
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X65620263162101245346163813,04%84131920,300002230000194
Trevor Daley (COL)X65422262436085615823426,90%72111517,1600013320002176
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X6622426-816410264583725345,41%82142121,530226280000226
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X65131225-3040011190127308510,24%791314,05213125600002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X6513122512160336294176413,83%388313,58033355000058
Brandon Saad (CHI)X66111425-3801392151541297,28%10124018,79336242130003106
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X32817252280806258184113,79%653416,682681710500006
Ian Cole (VAN)X62718251360101365156213412,50%66101616,382137260000164
J.T. Compher (ANA)X66131124-1120306589326114,61%581912,41011420101130
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X631212242991515060115399110,43%1081112,8812352800006
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X65121224-72010120113318310,62%793414,360331474000123
Lars Eller (WPG)X6612122406026115135361088,89%1095914,54101637101480
Michael Frolik (NYI)X6491524-14215796013433946,72%18115518,0545931198000070
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X66915241859151134512025767,50%597714,81112874011028
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X6691524-24220415410625798,49%691113,8107711115000010
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X658162417140313941102319,51%78114517,611011120112256
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X6681624350106410064216312,50%676911,65000217000062
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X6471724-511521518027648,75%469010,781671410600001
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X65717242914952184537173118,92%52125119,2410112791232218
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X6651924-14835242997330626,85%7128719,502242419900000
Matt Nieto (PHI)X6613102328602886130249410,00%2290813,76000001124178
Nick Bonino (PIT)X6512112311402214894255512,77%22103115,86000000004291
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X47111223-36135549389216812,36%2790519,2536915104000082
Tyson Jost (DAL)X3291423-5401111511030758,18%2077824,304371477000167
Rick Nash (MTL)X659142320335583410937628,26%583412,83022242000120
Tommy Wingels (STL)X6471623-6620154678631668,14%6120218,78145211380000128
Jan Rutta (TOT)X657162313100153257194612,28%5797014,9323528193000079
Travis Zajac (DET)X646172321195716710134665,94%18108016,87000030009269
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X6351823127523517124377,04%71116518,49156341790004194
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X665182315515884540122412,50%6597314,7413411870000109
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X6751823-1260475035102914,29%100102615,32000000000243
Derek Forbort (CGY)X6632023412820168608222493,66%91133620,25033261220002215
Ron Hainsey (DET)X6422123178023574618284,35%98134721,04000190002279
Michael Stone (CGY)X66221231534078375115233,92%72108416,420002370002158
Josh Anderson (TOT)X6414822-7631513874107247213,08%1199815,593691110700007
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X65121022-4803439111377510,81%091214,033362723400000
Blake Comeau (NSH)X661210221536010960107347111,21%1989513,56000000004210
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X6671522-112202444256153712,50%84139921,2015619870000202
Cody McLeod (DAL)X4961622-44580182669525836,32%1393619,1117816121000050
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X596162216109151614654193411,11%63108218,3514513870110152
David Schlemko (TBL)X5451722-4122061837126537,04%104105219,48371035153000080
Mike Green (TOT)X664182215480109314218309,52%2994814,3613417162000030
Anton Stralman (NJD)X6611102113540684756244419,64%90141321,4151616700002164
Justin Williams (NJD)X6381321-3421042539424708,51%396215,2724621217000039
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X6681321911510658429649,52%1484112,74000010003222
Sam Gagner (CHI)X6681321-12155139376214610,53%685412,93022455000024
Ross Johnston (DAL)X3071421-192601115053264113,21%1760120,032241875000154
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X6571421-196001595810031537,00%2118018,162681821500009
Jake McCabe (LAK)X5261521-848101253647184012,77%5880115,402241356000136
Devin Shore (TOT)X6461521-5260567810931925,50%994714,790221062000023
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X55516211160263848152210,42%4187715,9425718133000097
Connor Murphy (STL)X6351621-8415653725121120,00%4182913,1601102000048
Jack Johnson (ANA)X6612021-948084294215332,38%68112717,080551495000081
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X6512820-1740248498256112,24%8106216,3412310114000014
Ryan Strome (CHI)X661010200215163185275011,76%76349,61033232000023
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X6591120-280197310427688,65%1383412,83000011012180
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X6481220-6175741019119648,79%1071011,0900009000142
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X657132014201031209826647,14%2186413,300002120001194
Adam Larsson (PIT)X6561420177001677554162711,11%91119718,42000030001211
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X6661420-256601322811630695,17%54103815,73381168231000029
Jordie Benn (NJD)X6651520457251094350133110,00%56126719,19000050003189
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X6612719-29175129213246899,09%1698214,88011111000137
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X651181924610693388246712,50%677411,91000111000037
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TBL)X6281119-41403310980246110,00%10109517,6534713175000244
Dylan Strome (LAK)X6381119-1080146864224812,50%84967,8801113000014
Brian Gionta (TOT)X4251419-33220349150204210,00%973717,5625711100000063
Nick Ritchie (STL)X644151961240233298122474,94%4129120,181452022800000
Justin Schultz (NYR)X6541519-1622067405413287,41%4293214,343253072000051
Andy Greene (NSH)X664151915435753535142811,43%76116617,661013230000191
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X633161914407494614306,52%6295915,230114210001130
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X6431619336050414519336,67%5494014,68011114000046
Tom Wilson (DET)X6311718-2117151645560255518,33%774911,890110100003114
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X64108181120367284177611,90%1677212,060001160110103
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X6481018200914378206210,26%1979312,39000041016238
Tim Schaller (COL)X6581018101610466657253414,04%65518,47000000222181
Charles Hudon (NYI)X6461218-152086526223619,68%276711,9800015000133
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X666121879001464445164013,33%66127519,31112171680002139
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X645131835351003637162413,51%5987613,692021151000046
Robert Hagg (TOT)X654141811015184435719317,02%71125519,31123301410001167
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X6641418-31911515010412338843,25%1391213,810001500007
Vince Dunn (COL)X63315181032061335617325,36%38112817,9024626186000049
Dan Girardi (DET)X6431518841582456922434,35%89124819,5001119720110249
Deryk Engelland (COL)X6531518532068573619278,33%95126119,40000030000200
Mark Barberio (TOR)X522161832403925325126,25%344648,920221132000049
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X6410717-475114570204914,29%66239,737310281430111117
Jason Pominville (BUF)X669817-40033265427513,85%16469,782351614800006
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X57710172200473253162613,21%8087015,272022120000149
Tye McGinn (DAL)X4561117-494012607125498,45%1183118,462241376000026
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X6661117-230088347915627,59%291513,860339134000014
Leo Komarov (NJD)X66512172400105557425556,76%1175011,3600035000288
Marc Staal (WPG)X665121724015536426397,81%100140121,2210110360003274
Brady Skjei (TOT)X6751217-5655149426926457,25%67146621,89314382140000160
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X6641317-7755138465225547,69%103135320,50325211660000228
Eric Gryba (CAR)X5831417-141120183313713238,11%7290215,55246967000078
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X65314171834085252482112,50%74107016,46000011000076
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X648816-9681011615578245310,26%11103516,180001360113288
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X668816-2700214080287010,00%2485612,960222200003118
Scott Laughton (BUF)X668816-102410308163224112,70%772210,942138600003169
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X5141216-11540101444110269,76%6496718,9712313620001197
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X53412168160322137112710,81%3992317,4214516155011086
Justin Falk (ARZ)X6641216-181000217264117219,76%85133720,26213151680000176
Brett Pesce (ANA)X6621416-1130075703812315,26%5293114,1000001000169
Jeff Carter (MTL)X321051538027516092716,67%339412,3000043100001
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X6596156180494169173713,04%882712,72000230003214
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X6587150120175274255910,81%2267210,34000010111167
Adam Lowry (WSH)X62781533558510266194610,61%1272611,71000001013235
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X6269157340108896317389,52%1372011,61000000004170
Matt Stajan (TOT)X656915611526424142414,63%144897,52000240117150
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X5951015-5381083587314486,85%874612,6400000000261
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TBL)X6451015-5375241027022437,14%1298915,460551082000017
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X5541115166001253723101817,39%5581014,72000020003132
Roman Polak (FLA)X6441115217951293224111916,67%3980112,5200004000035
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X302131502003422256168,00%2342714,25000210000039
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X6221315666011334259238,00%6395115,340002170000157
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X667714-168101244370187310,00%583512,65101330000136
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X646814-3300646156203910,71%75508,60000113000119
Brian Boyle (OTT)X656814634093385083212,00%35698,750000001106
Jay Beagle (NJD)X666814260111307723597,79%2191913,92000000006261
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X645914-32018456720597,46%272911,3901142900005
Brad Richardson (TOT)X6541014-3212049928625664,65%1989913,82000112000038
John Moore (BUF)X6641014-161075156575423467,41%59124418,841013280110165
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X5831114-3332080363912237,69%89101117,431231596000075
Anton Lindholm (OTT)X56212141854095332713227,41%5774213,2500002000054
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X6221214-1618038563811175,26%6977312,4601118000072
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X668513-1320743863123512,70%46579,9600011700008
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X666713-30604986524629,23%794414,300000100000
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X575813-33420782841112912,20%75109419,2013419123000088
Tage Thompson (TOT)X294913-194051275713367,02%352318,033361894000112
Scott Wilson (CAR)X6631013-1524076466122344,92%367310,1901111400003
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X5921113-1618032373012226,67%4478113,23101290001149
David Savard (TOT)X6421113-766085546117373,28%88133520,86224211250000234
Ryan Murray (MIN)X61112131314042402113144,76%4469411,37101417000065
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X6511213-4020010421569401,79%13111417,140222109000142
Shea Theodore (FLA)X640131318003312211270,00%4185713,39000244000061
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X358412-541555364463018,18%644512,7100000000126
Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X447512-346035687622549,21%1887519,8910112108000087
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X577512-1440191540142117,50%262010,8700001100004
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X6075128100122947163114,89%63816,350000000013
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X64751212085565255810,77%373811,530001200017
Nick Shore (ANA)X5766125140294238101815,79%74497,8700000101126
Martin Frk (CAR)X616612-480152444133813,64%35599,1600003000169
Mark Letestu (TOT)X656612-418042436221499,68%1880612,41011020005133
Patrick Sharp (TOR)X315712-16011352981617,24%043614,0701117000015
Joe Morrow (CHI)X4921012-22807216125816,67%304809,7900000011031
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X4611112-562094343714252,70%2964714,081451671000053
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X6411112-2734094243415312,94%53131020,47145222060000204
Karl Alzner (OTT)X6501212176515112404518290,00%68111217,100112610002186
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X656511220153456154710,71%55127,8700002000067
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X545611-1205263792813,51%33135,800000100009
Colton Sissons (TOT)X655611-716030596516367,69%125828,95000100002130
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X655611-3409366117478,20%34406,7701113000249
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X655611528048345320369,43%43144,840000000004
Adam Gaudette (R) (TBL)X494711-508027575919436,78%1389418,2422417138000023
Aaron Gagnon (TBL)X504711-2655164628112314,29%655611,12011236000013
Kevin Marshall (DAL)X594711-40300733435142211,43%7287114,762241155000039
Victor Rask (PHI)X644711-16015444919418,16%44206,570000200008
Chris Wagner (BUF)X664711-912076506721605,97%106159,32000140004138
Tomas Vincour (DAL)X233811-1120112825101112,00%830913,4401111400006
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X56381112635116262361213,04%3869312,3700002000064
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X643811-4002644912356,12%125468,52000011239243
Markus Granlund (ANA)X66381168036417216414,17%114667,060000100000
Joel Armia (CGY)X663811-26019254018257,50%32994,530110200002
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X6029117802428379185,41%94106,840000000005
Matthew Benning (TOT)X662911-310010112223415225,88%5299915,14123181420000155
Alexei Emelin (STL)X6411011-348010921315223,23%3585513,36000216011042
Andrej Nestrasil (DAL)X285510-2400132433103115,15%844715,97011226000013
Michael Raffl (TOT)X6555104120183042163411,90%871410,99000260003205
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X524610-37180593638133110,53%4888116,941011089000063
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X614610-4120066293092013,33%66111118,2113411159000088
Miles Wood (OTT)X654610418026245212387,69%44256,540000000000
Chris Summers (DAL)X643710-583808828436186,98%88110217,2201115101000075
Simon Despres (DAL)X382810-3022064362713217,41%5672619,110111493000076
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X5628104001544420474,55%94618,23000031124185
Jesper Fast (MIN)X582810416050466720472,99%65208,9600000000038
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X602810-13802142546393,70%969011,5001123600001
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X662810-21402825239168,70%71111116,830003350000129
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X56191002752819198125,26%3358110,37000000000111
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X66191012601012439185235,56%47108516,440000160000152
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X41639-1038075201351246,15%2952712,85000115000026
Bo Horvat (WSH)X57639140114855134710,91%03586,2800004000016
Matt Martin (LAK)X64639-1611125144246092910,00%676011,88101216000038
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X15459-48027152621315,38%1426917,943361940000038
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X30459100021227141614,81%21996,620000400004
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X52459-751596281961521,05%2874314,28213765000060
Mike Ribeiro (TBL)X62459-164023453672511,11%1170811,4211256700005
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X6645930011383793210,81%44046,1301143200004
Patrice Cormier (TBL)X29369-22207482572312,00%646415,99000216000010
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X543694409132892610,71%12745,070000600001
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X56369-180610398307,69%32985,320000400000
Scott Gomez (DAL)X42279-37402038288317,14%855313,16134331000010
Alex Iafallo (R) (ANA)X452791801120288207,14%22395,3100000000013
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X46279-3520063302813227,14%5583918,230221187000170
Jared McCann (FLA)X64279-8003305014364,00%24466,9700000000141
Nick Schultz (TBL)X65279-453805526237148,70%7396214,80000451000049
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X65279141954310355215,71%04937,590000000001
Ben Hutton (CHI)X66279-1920052282514168,00%6286813,1600006000092
Freddie Hamilton (ARZ)X46189-121605042347192,94%465914,33134887000014
Cody Franson (TOR)X220990801833280,00%1425311,51011136000024
Andrei Markov (TBL)X64099-594357831249190,00%65101515,870118102000057
Drake Caggiula (COL)X655383140591939132912,82%13845,900000000000
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X66538-11375562932143715,63%44817,2800000000022
Ty Rattie (TOT)X64448-24404406818525,88%15849,13000214000029
Marek Hrivik (DAL)X28358-21001634347218,82%737813,5201121900005
Andrew Copp (MTL)X653584801971317239,68%114296,59000041015171
Austin Watson (NSH)X66358-13491559315315355,66%94086,1810121000276
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X2226810360563761128,57%1132314,70000120000127
Travis Dermott (CAR)X30268-3801727141814,29%3043414,47000536000265
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X51268-322556125337226,06%5386516,970111996000053
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X6526823756737248208,33%5588513,62000348000066
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X31178022034271913225,26%234010,95033544000010
Christian Wolanin (R) (WPG)X44178640148561220,00%2859213,45000268000038
Tim Heed (TOR)X501782180241318595,56%304218,42000117000015
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X28527-195511202431320,83%441814,9311255600002
Derek Grant (NJD)X66527-14028402771518,52%32914,4200000000029
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X66437-700423438219,30%33976,020000400000
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X15347-150093020101115,00%222515,021122800003
Carl Klingberg (DAL)X27347-17401824486296,25%635413,1011292400013
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X57347-4004253612208,33%02644,6200001000353
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X6634707517273510268,57%23144,750002200000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X5125722005415267217,69%33777,39000010224113
Andrei Mironov (R) (PHI)X662571144095291761611,76%4384712,8400013000061
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X541671940076212212134,55%3671113,17000216000047
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X60167-1198013414202185,00%5292815,47000158000039
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X23426-2240194331123312,90%938416,7100012400009
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X28426-16000292381417,39%248517,3101127900001
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X45426-10011332101212,50%22375,270000100003
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X53426729529172041720,00%53506,6100013011096
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X59426-1618033396214296,45%25389,11000335000011
Max Domi (FLA)X64426-122011422371717,39%24527,0600002000017
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X65336-414022212531212,00%03315,100000100003
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X2624618015345450,00%1734913,41000127000014
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X31246-460539245228,33%62849,1721342400008
Brandon Montour (MTL)X3424611552411229139,09%2150214,77000416000056
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X422462500748751328,57%203638,6400002011051
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X58246-41001722287257,14%25319,16000416000029
Luke Glendening (FLA)X64246-456099946322503,17%1369510,8700000000094
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X65246-510046331982010,53%63375,180000000001
Brendan Smith (WPG)X131568140187103010,00%716512,7000048000020
Michal Kempny (NSH)X23156610022612698,33%836215,76000656000033
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X29156340914144157,14%21665,730000100001
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X45156-17003384118262,44%5173516,3410116680002109
Nate Thompson (WSH)X65156-12605048259214,00%45117,86000000005195
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X60066-423404439158240,00%7192215,36000351000149
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X61415-196610100111631625,00%567211,0210116000089
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X16325-90077174817,65%1322614,16011712000013
Scott Timmins (TBL)X17325-70012201611018,75%827215,9900012000003
Denis Malgin (VAN)X58325-1406152291313,64%42915,020110600003
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X29235-9141014162061510,00%133411,5100012000007
Josh Jooris (NYR)X40235-121953865267137,69%551412,8400005000017
Ryan Donato (NYI)X64235-120832266167,69%23775,900110900007
Brandon Manning (TOT)X58145-134555913143117,14%265589,611013270110107
Tyler Motte (PHI)X65145-51805415245274,17%23845,9000000000168
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X37055-320778710,00%102095,66000314000028
Luke Schenn (TOT)X49055-1568108123248140,00%3965313,33000030000108
Andreas Englund (BOS)X38224-52013884925,00%252536,6700004000018
Erikk Gustafsson (DAL)X54224-2112033342041210,00%404598,50101613000035
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X62224-5003181891311,11%21712,7600021700000
Jordan Weal (BUF)X71341000361716,67%0517,310002600001
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X1513432001584712,50%619212,8100001000001
Scott Glennie (DAL)X22134-19801624249124,17%237116,8611221800003
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X27134-17201052206285,00%445816,98011233000017
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X35134-12091011299,09%11313,730000100000
Derek Ryan (TOT)X66134-40014423617262,78%53405,1400000000030
Mike Reilly (EDM)X9044580425210,00%619922,15022227000028
Nick Jensen (BUF)X12044140259150,00%4887,3302261400006
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X38044-11001015167130,00%2550613,32000111000038
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X66044-5275489101110,00%173154,7701102300004
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X14303-1412048212231813,64%622215,8300022000007
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X23213-300121154713,33%129012,6110143700008
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X28213-300012144414,29%21615,771011800000
Mario Kempe (NYR)X40213-25596130815,38%12065,150000000000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X48213280129124616,67%01703,530000700000
Johnny Oduya (NSH)X41236604132033,33%15313,190000000006
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X7123-7605631233,33%58912,770000000000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X331230004413177,69%11093,300110200001
Nick Paul (TOR)X3712324055154156,67%03098,350000000004
Connor Carrick (NYI)X40123-312016561816,67%82436,0700003000028
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X45123-160815203125,00%02034,520000000000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X60123-11201033852620,00%234577,6200007000121
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X63123-61807121349212,94%24126,54000112000015
Justin Bailey (TOR)X66123-3401214221214,55%62704,0900006000123
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X44033-341204034199130,00%4062514,20022429000017
Philip Larsen (DAL)X45033-2040262013650,00%293878,61000210000012
Steven Kampfer (NYR)X59033-421538106390,00%232233,7900000000020
Ben Harpur (OTT)X7202-5206341050,00%49012,8100000000010
Michael Chaput (PHI)X17202-3553182325,00%0985,760000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X212023201121431114,29%1763,600000100004
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X4120232021962433,33%61874,5500003000080
Noel Acciari (SJS)X47202-6300428196610,53%32124,510000200000
Nick Lappin (NYI)X211230000114100.00%02814,250000000001
Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X21120000020150,00%23216,170000000003
Haydn Fleury (R) (CGY)X151120008621050,00%131016,720000000007
Jason Chimera (CHI)X22112-212034860616,67%11818,220000000002
Julius Honka (TOT)X27112-76018512448,33%628210,4300001400000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X65112-81402927111119,09%12363,6200009000021
Brett Connolly (SJS)X1022100201200,00%01615,880110000000
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X5022200200010,00%2295,730000000000
Andrej Sekera (COL)X6022340941100,00%48514,230000000001
Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X8022100213010,00%49611,960000100004
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X13022200175340,00%717413,3700003000110
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X15022140427110,00%0442,920000000001
Oliver Kylington (TBL)X39022-21801319176100,00%263799,71000113000017
Philip Varone (DAL)X1101-3001030033,33%01817,600000000000
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X21011203131233,33%73919,581012600005
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X5101-1001352120,00%0479,310000700000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X61011001632233,33%0569,290001400000
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X12101-1408161216,67%1806,700000100000
Joel Ward (OTT)X18101-2001213247,69%01005,570000000001
Victor Mete (NYI)X341010003353420,00%81765,180000100009
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X38101-3557512258,33%12536,650001400001
Ryan Lomberg (LAK)X43101-4140261291811,11%12205,120000000001
Mike Fisher (ANA)X46101-46011730533,33%11062,300000800006
Chris Kelly (ARZ)X531010000320150,00%61011,9010123000048
Blake Hillman (VAN)X2011100100000,00%2157,270000100002
Johan Larsson (BUF)X3011-100214110,00%0175,540000000000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X6011120611110,00%0447,370000000001
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X7011320946120,00%911416,3400012000028
Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X8011000034000,00%0496,150000000000
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X8011-240831130,00%413817,21000114000013
Tanner Fritz (COL)X8011300622120,00%0475,860000000000
Scott Harrington (WPG)X9011-440432110,00%59510,5600002000012
Alex Frolov (BOS)X10011-700066490,00%115515,5500001100005
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X10011-320210010,00%3302,950000000000
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X15011-412030109360,00%1629319,55000636000033
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X16011-300331120,00%0342,110000200000
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X17011-100200130,00%0623,670000000000
Christian Folin (TOT)X1801198020711450,00%41488,210000000004
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X2801101003339690,00%12328,2900001000022
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X33011-3002131020,00%0852,5800001000022
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X39011-41403999440,00%22897,4100003000167
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X56011-100330120,00%0450,8100001100002
Adam Pardy (BOS)X63011-1414015812450,00%2665010,3100012000031
Tanner Glass (STL)X65011-222024128450,00%02694,140110300004
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X66011-74025717490,00%11832,7800038000021
Alexander Urbom (TBL)X1000100001320,00%31717,080001200000
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X1000000000000,00%033,350000000000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X1000000000000,00%033,400000000000
Daniel Brickley (STL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X1000000010000,00%054,520000000000
Matt Lorito (PHI)X1000000200010,00%055,080000000001
Martin Marincin (CGY)X1000100000000,00%066,030000000000
Philip Samuelsson (NYI)X1000000000000,00%01414,220000000002
Brendan Shinnimin (SJS)X1000000000000,00%021,570000000002
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X1000000010000,00%066,470000000001
Tyler Kennedy (STL)X1000100000000,00%01817,920000300000
Kevin Porter (STL)X1000000000000,00%032,930000100000
Shane Harper (WPG)X1000000000000,00%033,230000000000
Michael McCarron (CGY)X1000000100000,00%032,970000000000
Tobias Lindberg (PHI)X1000000000000,00%054,520000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X1000-100210010,00%01615,830000000001
William Carrier (DET)X1000000000000,00%055,230000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X2000240303020,00%13617,7500021000004
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X2000-200425000,00%23316,650000100001
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X2000000000000,00%010,420000000000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X2000240201000,00%22512,370000000003
Johan Sundstrom (LAK)X2000000020000,00%073,640000000000
Daniil Tarasov (TOR)X2000000000000,00%041,750000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X2000000000000,00%094,510000000000
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X3000020003010,00%082,790000000000
Maxime Talbot (WPG)X3000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Shawn Matthias (TOR)X3000-320210000,00%1134,480000100000
Byron Froese (NJD)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Martin Hanzal (STL)X3000-100520030,00%0206,810000100000
Griffin Reinhart (LAK)X4000100111010,00%2327,940000000001
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X4000-100001010,00%0276,730000000000
Chris VandeVelde (MIN)X5000-400131000,00%0203,940000100000
Nate Prosser (FLA)X5000-100100110,00%1152,960000000002
Jason Spezza (EDM)X6000-300012110,00%0426,920000000001
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X6000-200031120,00%27312,150000000000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X6000000001010,00%0315,190000000003
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X6000000000000,00%071,100000000000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X8000000001000,00%050,680000100000
Adam Payerl (DAL)X9000-11002178650,00%114416,0200031300005
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X9000-400026110,00%0444,940000000000
Logan Shaw (NSH)X9000-300027250,00%0374,100000000000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X11000-280711110,00%7464,180000000015
David Rundblad (MIN)X12000-400714010,00%516513,7200002000011
David Booth (ARZ)X12000000010000,00%090,780000100004
Matthew Konan (TOR)X13000180710020,00%81088,340000100009
Alex Foster (BOS)X13000-700384270,00%317613,580000100001
Giovanni Fiore (LAK)X14000000031020,00%0201,390000100002
Brendan Gaunce (DET)X14000-660637270,00%1624,430000100006
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X16000000047250,00%01207,510000000001
Gemel Smith (CHI)X17000100333250,00%1804,690001200003
David Kampf (R) (SJS)X17000-500396450,00%2965,630000000003
Aaron Johnson (BOS)X20000-340211000,00%1532,630000500003
Dominik Simon (TOT)X20000-700633340,00%1814,030000000000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X25000-320302000,00%0371,4900001100004
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X42000-51202753140,00%101473,510000000009
Aaron Rome (BOS)X46000-12602001000,00%132505,4400003000039
Dean Kukan (STL)X47000-800031020,00%21042,210000200000
Josh Leivo (STL)X51000-500226030,00%21432,80000115000015

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (PIT)X8257,06%179300141,460300001201238
Sean Couturier (CBJ)X6457,35%189700031,501300000001281
Anze Kopitar (OTT)X4256,42%201000021,34130002400678
Evgeni Malkin (NJD)X9453,85%10400001,3314000110001585
Nathan MacKinnon (MIN)X8046,40%59700031,41010122200863
Adam Henrique (PIT)X14050,98%152600121,240300000421473
Connor McDavid (DET)X3450,68%160600011,420400003101363
Brayden Point (WSH)X7051,78%163000031,181201000111043
William Karlsson (MIN)X11350,46%151200121,380100000116104
Victor Hedman (STL)X530,00%000201,06010000350366
Mika Zibanejad (EDM)X10156,95%164700011,31000001200646
Claude Giroux (WPG)X3055,65%182400121,24040001100645
Sidney Crosby (NJD)X3455,26%179500001,181400001230965
Kevin Hayes (COL)X6052,70%14800021,19010000022881
Blake Wheeler (WSH)X6258,15%22700021,14000000210681
Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X2331,31%19800121,15220000000582
Shayne Gostisbehere (EDM)X200,00%000001,09000111400425
Eric Staal (NSH)X9256,67%21000131,151200002101091
Gabriel Landeskog (EDM)X3453,40%215000001,040110106205104
Brock Boeser (WSH)X5340,26%7700021,3724000001011038
Brad Marchand (OTT)X9358,54%8200011,40220000410673
Vincent Trocheck (WPG)X5253,68%23100031,05240000064652
Jason Zucker (PHI)X4428,68%25800021,07190001100944
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X7250,79%18900021,08141000140452
Jamie Benn (TOT)X5549,15%35400021,09140200011945
Rickard Rakell (VAN)X4052,16%162400001,15240011100663
Ivan Provorov (WPG)X300,00%000000,87110010120284
Filip Forsberg (VAN)X1027,94%13600011,40130000180923
Jordan Staal (TOT)X5360,07%192100011,03130000510642
Tyler Seguin (STL)X6055,48%179900031,09010000022761
Nicklas Backstrom (SJS)X8155,60%185800110,97030001200666
Aaron Ekblad (LAK)X420,00%000000,880011001130344
Seth Jones (OTT)X400,00%000000,87010000031465
David Pastrnak (CBJ)X4130,23%12900011,09020000120562
Patrice Bergeron (FLA)X4160,72%158600011,15020002600675
Drew Doughty (NYI)X220,00%000100,84000001200343
Sean Monahan (NYI)X3150,93%183000110,99240001100445
Nikita Kucherov (CGY)X2227,96%39700101,05030000150452
Mitchell Marner (LAK)X4256,44%36500011,05120000020573
Mark Stone (DET)X5144,05%8400001,17040001100653
Mikko Koivu (SJS)X6157,88%175700101,01010002200623
Mark Scheifele (NSH)X5259,06%17100001,18120000011683
Mikael Granlund (NJD)X6353,50%15700001,03140000470734
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X7155,12%150400001,14000201100441
William Nylander (WSH)X1153,73%154100001,10000000011422
John Carlson (MTL)X510,00%000000,78000000210346
Nico Hischier (MIN)X5054,17%7200001,13000000044473
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CGY)X3148,35%154100000,95030001100733
Phil Kessel (TOT)X4140,82%9800101,05050000022573
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X5352,08%26500010,94240000270735
Derek Stepan (PHI)X2251,37%171500000,90030010000443
Jacob Trouba (LAK)X210,00%000000,890000000171543
Brock Nelson (ANA)X4154,59%173300010,83111001200231
Jakub Voracek (NYI)X2230,68%33900000,97030000150424
P.K. Subban (TOT)X140,00%000010,74000002700320
Taylor Hall (FLA)X7456,80%45600110,90040010021673
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X1147,76%62600021,00000000052542
Nate Schmidt (VAN)X400,00%000000,86000000011452
Carl Soderberg (STL)X2152,39%165300010,88030000000182
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,81000111100223
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X3058,33%10800000,92110001100433
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X5033,00%10000010,93000012300254
Johnny Gaudreau (FLA)X2225,96%10400010,96110001100421
Mathew Barzal (CAR)X3047,81%178000020,92020001100533
Jonathan Marchessault (OTT)X2354,31%11600000,91010001200317
David Perron (MIN)X3148,32%14900000,99000000290552
Tyler Myers (PHI)X120,00%000100,730000001260044
Patrik Laine (EDM)X6334,17%12000020,91010000120512
Erik Haula (MIN)X4253,91%154900020,94000001100522
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1127,85%7900021,04010000011234
Jonathan Huberdeau (EDM)X2328,18%11000010,91010000610243
Paul Byron (WPG)X1249,32%14800000,87010011300363
Logan Couture (TOT)X1348,00%45000001,05020000021537
Aleksander Barkov (LAK)X4055,81%136000121,10120000011640
Josh Morrissey (ARZ)X200,00%000100,69000120011311
Ryan Johansen (NJD)X3155,99%149300000,90003100022167
Cam Atkinson (PHI)X9131,96%9700021,09380001100552
Yanni Gourde (CGY)X7349,30%186200000,780203102140264
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2154,13%170900020,83000001300410
Rasmus Ristolainen (CAR)X200,00%000000,72000000140213
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X110,00%000000,68000000022332
Tyler Pitlick (ARZ)X4131,12%88700000,71130000021433
Loui Eriksson (ANA)X5031,33%8300000,97000000210532
Roman Josi (EDM)X310,00%000001,10000001100364
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X210,00%000110,83000001100224
Alex Killorn (BUF)X5035,86%14500000,92001000085225
Patric Hornqvist (CBJ)X5226,97%8900020,92120000210470
Dylan Larkin (CGY)X3153,03%46200010,85010101100432
Matthew Tkachuk (CAR)X4135,97%13900010,87020001100313
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOR)X7051,70%143700000,83131001200481
Joe Pavelski (FLA)X2155,85%130000000,96000100041312
Brendan Gallagher (WPG)X6353,98%22600010,87020000720632
Jonathan Toews (SJS)X2249,09%11000000,82122000510205
Will Butcher (VAN)X310,00%000000,870000002100013
Tomas Hertl (COL)X3254,96%146300010,86010010011354
Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X310,00%000000,64000000450213
Kris Letang (NYR)X000,00%000000,62001100052050
Auston Matthews (BOS)X7155,20%100900021,26030001100530
Zach Werenski (MIN)X200,00%000000,590000000111144
Alex DeBrincat (CAR)X3127,71%24900010,74120000022206
Kyle Connor (WSH)X6538,16%7600001,17010000820323
Andrew Ladd (TOR)X5031,91%9400000,85000000250410
Riley Sheahan (OTT)X1358,88%157100000,88000000041223
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X4329,47%9500000,74020001100142
Bryan Little (TOR)X3155,94%20200000,67110000360353
Dougie Hamilton (TOR)X110,00%000000,57000002200244
Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X1026,95%25600000,69020000000521
Steven Stamkos (MTL)X3154,58%162700000,72031001200213
Michael Matheson (COL)X300,00%000000,68000010720322
J.T. Miller (CBJ)X2058,54%8200000,86020000260024
Ryan Ellis (CBJ)X200,00%000000,930000002190137
Torey Krug (NJD)X000,00%000000,740000001130002
Reilly Smith (MTL)X5134,58%10700010,95110002200224
Nikita Zaitsev (EDM)X200,00%000010,68000010130370
Colton Parayko (COL)X300,00%000000,68000100290015
TJ Oshie (NJD)X3045,63%10300000,73001020140343
Charlie McAvoy (PIT)X200,00%000000,73000010044152
Mike Hoffman (VAN)X5121,51%9300000,74000002200334
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2254,89%13300000,69021000710624
Craig Smith (CGY)X2050,53%9500000,75000011100124
Jack Eichel (TOT)X2252,43%37000110,84120000011223
Ryan Hartman (ARZ)X3042,50%12000000,67031110031232
Justin Braun (NJD)X310,00%000000,55000002200162
Adam Pelech (NYR)X120,00%000000,69000000140143
Brent Burns (FLA)X600,00%000000,56000000130234
Dustin Brown (MTL)X7237,38%10700000,65250120011384
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X2247,42%131600000,85010001200507
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X200,00%000000,65000000230216
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1042,72%10300000,78000000280014
Alex Goligoski (WPG)X100,00%000000,560000000193105
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4028,57%7000100,90110001100345
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X400,00%000010,56010000120431
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3153,71%115800000,70140111100153
Alexander Kerfoot (VAN)X1046,15%145600000,80000100230313
Phillip Danault (CHI)X0752,05%155800000,74010000011422
Artemi Panarin (DET)X5030,14%7300000,75130000051046
Matt Calvert (ARZ)X0134,81%18100000,62020010011132
Timo Meier (EDM)X2054,55%9900000,71000100011223
Tyler Bozak (COL)X2055,56%160000000,73000000120044
Mattias Ekholm (VAN)X100,00%000000,58000000130423
Kevin Fiala (VAN)X2138,46%11700000,72000000350031
Esa Lindell (TOT)X210,00%000000,54001000086232
Evander Kane (CBJ)X2052,17%11500000,61221020210123
Alexander Edler (COL)X300,00%000000,64000000052433
Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X020,00%000000,63000010061115
Nick Leddy (CBJ)X100,00%000000,59000000071206
Connor Brown (ANA)X6048,72%7800000,70000010120221
Patrik Berglund (BUF)X1255,53%150200000,71120000074325
Joe Thornton (BUF)X3055,75%122700000,85111010061015
Jake Muzzin (CGY)X010,00%000000,53000000032024
Ryan O'Reilly (NSH)X3059,82%177200000,62010000170124
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100,00%000000,58000000011221
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000000021005
Michael Grabner (VAN)X2425,93%8100000,72340101100145
Travis Konecny (PIT)X2428,57%7000000,80001111100121
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2032,66%54200010,66260000042501
Patrick Kane (NYI)X3134,01%24700010,59340000011114
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3028,95%7600000,730000100112242
Nikolaj Ehlers (WSH)X3124,19%6200000,98010002200101
Clayton Keller (NSH)X2026,47%10200000,69000011100223
Boone Jenner (PIT)X3152,63%7600000,740100100182134
Matt Cullen (LAK)X2153,61%155200000,62120000210102
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%000000,61000000066232
Mathieu Perreault (TOR)X3032,61%9200000,65000001200225
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1155,56%130500000,73020001100121
Jake Guentzel (NYR)X3052,17%149900000,61021000022425
Erik Johnson (MTL)X220,00%000000,63000110022123
Calle Jarnkrok (COL)X6054,32%127200100,80010000032113
Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X1146,15%27300000,57150001100111
Ryan Spooner (MIN)X4146,03%6300000,80000000011121
Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X1027,18%10300000,66130010061211
Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X1057,28%10300000,69010001100112
Dan Hamhuis (STL)X000,00%000000,54000010094002
Mark Giordano (NSH)X120,00%000000,480000001120241
Olli Maatta (PIT)X000,00%000000,54000000120230
Duncan Keith (OTT)X100,00%000000,590000002140011
Keith Yandle (MTL)X000,00%000000,52000000170011
Ryan Suter (WSH)X000,00%000000,700000000221122
Colin Miller (MIN)X100,00%000000,46000000230013
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1026,91%24900010,55350000011212
Frans Nielsen (STL)X3251,10%99600010,640300000102302
Benoit Pouliot (ANA)X2225,76%6600000,88000001200422
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X5124,58%35800000,59040220020125
Anders Lee (WSH)X0136,59%8200010,580200000107225
Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X0140,82%9800000,56020101200112
Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X110,00%000000,55000000120432
Mikhail Sergachev (PHI)X210,00%000000,52000000180041
Gustav Nyquist (NYR)X2027,63%7600000,60000000022150
James Neal (PHI)X2252,13%9400000,61170000120233
David Backes (TOT)X1049,23%13000000,59261020055333
Sam Reinhart (LAK)X1339,64%16900010,50230000011062
Alexander Steen (COL)X4025,26%9500000,69010003300503
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0026,09%11500000,54000000066133
Corey Perry (PHI)X3138,74%11100000,57052000092332
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X300,00%000000,540000000241232
John Klingberg (FLA)X000,00%000000,48000100043013
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010,00%000000,550000003350011
Chris Kunitz (ANA)X1041,98%8100000,62000000062104
Sam Bennett (CAR)X0353,54%148300000,63010000064020
Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X010,00%000000,47000000033221
Matt Dumba (TOT)X010,00%000000,500000102110212
Thomas Vanek (COL)X2135,48%9300000,60010001100140
Nick Holden (ANA)X200,00%000000,500000002210103
Thomas Hickey (BUF)X100,00%000100,520000000281002
Jake Gardiner (NYR)X200,00%000000,460020100323000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (MIN)X000,00%000000,51000001100001
Riley Nash (NJD)X6045,12%8200000,52000001100155
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X4134,18%7900000,88010010011224
David Krejci (NYI)X2152,08%141500010,60000000055310
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X4045,98%8700000,77000000510151
Paul Stastny (TOR)X4053,94%155000000,57030000010301
Alexander Wennberg (PHI)X2151,40%96700000,890000001160313
Jakob Silfverberg (CGY)X2230,26%7600000,70000000210341
Valtteri Filppula (ANA)X1253,90%161400000,53000103300012
Brenden Dillon (ANA)X110,00%000000,42001120280121
Jeff Petry (DET)X120,00%000000,54110000210013
Brent Seabrook (OTT)X000,00%000000,430000000103132
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X2252,68%20500010,70000000011121
Justin Abdelkader (NYI)X1251,30%11500000,62000120150165
Zach Hyman (NSH)X1162,20%12700000,740000101120112
Vladimir Sobotka (ANA)X0055,23%104300000,68000000031131
Mikael Backlund (NSH)X1251,17%132900000,67000001100220
Charlie Coyle (SJS)X0257,23%119000000,70000002200011
Kris Russell (NYR)X010,00%000000,56000000022140
Henrik Sedin (PHI)X1053,20%156200000,53240001100013
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X200,00%000000,49000010130231
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X10100.00%100110,46001100021101
Neal Pionk (BOS)X000,00%000000,6600000001211021
Ryan McDonagh (WSH)X000,00%000000,64002000320001
Christian Fischer (LAK)X2232,28%15800000,49040002200404
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X3054,55%7700000,64120000033021
Bryan Rust (NYI)X3037,96%10800000,62000000033321
Michael Cammalleri (ARZ)X0150,63%16000100,47220000011210
Dmitry Kulikov (TBL)X000,00%300000,45000000094102
Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X0127,78%5400000,70000121100103
Josh Manson (WSH)X000,00%000000,540004104110013
Richard Panik (BUF)X3133,33%7500000,62010000011332
Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X100,00%000000,52001000031013
Jason Demers (CHI)X210,00%000000,53000100063112
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X210,00%000000,51000100120203
Cory Conacher (TBL)X1337,78%9000000,57030000011311
Brendan Perlini (EDM)X2039,77%8800000,49000000041002
Cody Eakin (TOT)X2153,60%126300000,560100000132134
Tomas Plekanec (STL)X1055,60%71400000,62220000072101
Tyler Johnson (MTL)X1251,52%92200010,67000000430102
Justin Faulk (TOT)X110,00%000000,39000010042124
Kevan Miller (MIN)X100,00%000000,59000010075108
Cody Ceci (TOT)X110,00%000000,46000001100224
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X020,00%000000,50000000063011
Nazem Kadri (NYR)X4153,26%167300000,42370130044123
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X110,00%000000,38000000120212
Kyle Brodziak (MIN)X1057,01%97700100,71000110055021
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0032,47%7700000,55020000011201
Damon Severson (LAK)X200,00%000000,430011200131111
Joel Edmundson (CBJ)X100,00%000000,430000001110111
Derek Dorsett (CAR)X2027,78%5400000,7400000001616220
Adrian Kempe (BUF)X1044,26%6100000,62000000063120
Danton Heinen (TOT)X2229,28%30400000,76000000051014
Darren Helm (WSH)X0242,60%16900000,72220020011033
Radek Faksa (VAN)X1155,41%138600100,58002020044220
Jared Spurgeon (NYI)X000,00%000000,57000000011021
Dale Weise (DAL)X0028,66%16400000,470000100121002
Carl Gunnarsson (EDM)X200,00%000100,45000000210113
Stephen Johns (TOT)X400,00%000000,41002130011114
Anthony Mantha (VAN)X4043,75%8000000,57001100022101
Andrew Cogliano (WPG)X1033,85%6500000,59000001100111
Kyle Turris (MTL)X4154,69%109900000,60001000062113
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X0034,94%8300000,53000000031044
Alex Tuch (CHI)X2156,16%7300000,53110201100011
Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X1029,51%6100000,67000000042100
Jujhar Khaira (CHI)X3045,07%7100000,610010201140300
Darnell Nurse (NYI)X110,00%000100,340000201230101
Daniel Sedin (CGY)X2024,39%8200000,49000000011211
Steven Santini (ARZ)X000,00%000000,42001010011000
Shea Weber (TOT)X000,00%000000,61000000053132
Rocco Grimaldi (DAL)X0025,73%129800000,51000000086001
Brooks Orpik (WSH)X410,00%000000,37000000011404
Patrick Marleau (COL)X3051,90%7900000,49110100021102
Robert Bortuzzo (CAR)X000,00%000000,34000000094021
Brian Dumoulin (OTT)X000,00%000000,430000000214202
Ryan Pulock (LAK)X200,00%000000,55000000021221
Matt Niskanen (MTL)X000,00%000000,46000000042502
Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X4132,28%12700000,39132100022422
Zach Parise (STL)X1021,21%6600000,52000001100010
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X2151,35%7400000,550000002150011
Miikka Salomaki (DAL)X0034,52%16800000,49020000000010
Marco Scandella (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000021012
Zdeno Chara (WSH)X110,00%000000,39000021200002
Trevor Daley (COL)X100,00%000100,47000000011110
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000,00%000000,370010100241200
Max Pacioretty (NYR)X2227,16%8100000,55010000120111
Oliver Bjorkstrand (OTT)X2025,00%7200000,57000000044120
Brandon Saad (CHI)X1053,70%10800000,40010000011130
Ryan Getzlaf (OTT)X5051,91%68000000,94000000210111
Ian Cole (VAN)X200,00%000000,49000020074110
J.T. Compher (ANA)X2355,56%6300000,59000000011211
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X1039,66%5800010,59003000022311
Antoine Vermette (LAK)X1258,24%104400000,51000000044102
Lars Eller (WPG)X3051,87%104100000,50000000180032
Michael Frolik (NYI)X1022,22%7200000,4200100001110100
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X2048,21%11200000,49351200120015
Jamie McGinn (CAR)X0138,33%6000000,53000000011011
Brandon Carlo (PIT)X100,00%000000,42000000170011
Christian Dvorak (CGY)X3053,96%87100000,62000020011101
Jake DeBrusk (DET)X1031,88%6900000,70120010011200
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X200,00%000000,380010000135132
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0035,06%148900000,37000000081110
Matt Nieto (PHI)X1127,27%7700000,51120000160132
Nick Bonino (PIT)X0054,80%141800100,450000001100121
Jannik Hansen (TBL)X0028,17%25200000,51011000000100
Tyson Jost (DAL)X1244,48%96900000,59020000022210
Rick Nash (MTL)X0140,00%7500000,55001001100212
Tommy Wingels (STL)X2156,79%8100000,38010000140012
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000011101
Travis Zajac (DET)X1146,32%9500000,43110010088032
Niklas Hjalmarsson (WSH)X100,00%000000,39000001100011
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000,00%000000,470011101180012
Ben Lovejoy (SJS)X110,00%000000,450000002120010
Derek Forbort (CGY)X000,00%000000,34000120011002
Ron Hainsey (DET)X000,00%000000,34000000170001
Michael Stone (CGY)X000,00%000000,42000000031011
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1027,66%14100000,44001010022113
James van Riemsdyk (OTT)X1040,00%6000100,481200000134110
Blake Comeau (NSH)X4148,65%7400000,49000000120222
Jamie Oleksiak (WPG)X100,00%000100,310000000132003
Cody McLeod (DAL)X1140,19%10700000,47000000022110
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X000,00%000000,41000120032100
David Schlemko (TBL)X000,00%100000,420000000170000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,460000000133000
Anton Stralman (NJD)X320,00%000000,30000002200112
Justin Williams (NJD)X1053,85%6500000,44000020055002
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X1036,14%8300200,500000100134000
Sam Gagner (CHI)X1055,11%94900000,49000100033021
Ross Johnston (DAL)X0034,59%13300000,70010000072220
Curtis Lazar (LAK)X1053,09%8100000,36000001100130
Jake McCabe (LAK)X000,00%000000,52000020000103
Devin Shore (TOT)X1152,19%59400000,441200000153020
Gustav Forsling (PHI)X220,00%000000,48000000021001
Connor Murphy (STL)X100,00%000000,510000000142010
Jack Johnson (ANA)X100,00%000000,370000000476100
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X4227,59%8700000,3811000001311111
Ryan Strome (CHI)X0052,70%7400000,63011000022011
Ondrej Palat (CBJ)X0029,23%6500000,48000000022111
Barclay Goodrow (NYI)X2055,76%72100000,56000010033120
Blake Coleman (CBJ)X0153,61%109500000,46000000032010
Adam Larsson (PIT)X100,00%000000,330000000152003
Kevin Connauton (BUF)X110,00%000000,39000000022110
Jordie Benn (NJD)X000,00%000000,32000140092010
Tobias Rieder (ARZ)X1032,14%5600000,39010010077111
Micheal Ferland (CBJ)X0030,93%9700000,49000110066103
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TBL)X1029,28%132500000,35020000041010
Dylan Strome (LAK)X0150,32%47500000,77000000033010
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0027,37%89500000,52000000030001
Nick Ritchie (STL)X0037,04%8100000,29000000011002
Justin Schultz (NYR)X00100.00%100000,410000000412100
Andy Greene (NSH)X010,00%000000,33000011100003
Mirco Mueller (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000088000
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X000,00%000000,40000000083002
Tom Wilson (DET)X2130,91%5500000,480000200151122
Colton Sceviour (FLA)X0149,33%7500000,47000001100003
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2053,88%108200100,450100000117130
Tim Schaller (COL)X1150,34%58600000,650000200234111
Charles Hudon (NYI)X0052,67%13100000,4700000001313202
Jonathan Ericsson (TOR)X100,00%000000,2800000001713012
Ben Chiarot (NYI)X200,00%000000,41001000055012
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100,00%000000,290000101260121
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0030,77%7800000,390120100417101
Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,320000000248000
Dan Girardi (DET)X100,00%000100,29001002300010
Deryk Engelland (COL)X010,00%000000,290000000441100
Mark Barberio (TOR)X000,00%000000,78000000150001
Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X2048,63%47300000,55000100022011
Jason Pominville (BUF)X2033,33%3000000,53000000022010
Danny DeKeyser (CGY)X100,00%000000,39000001200001
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0028,85%5200000,410000000122000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1034,72%7200000,370000000283002
Leo Komarov (NJD)X2163,89%3600000,450000000208202
Marc Staal (WPG)X000,00%000000,24000001100102
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%000000,23001000061020
Mackenzie Weegar (CAR)X000,00%000000,25000010021011
Eric Gryba (CAR)X000,00%000000,38000000077001
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000,00%000000,32000000044010
Troy Brouwer (BUF)X0051,48%149000000,31000110042020
Jussi Jokinen (CAR)X2055,22%94900000,37000001100011
Scott Laughton (BUF)X0154,66%78300000,44000020011200
Scott Mayfield (CAR)X010,00%000000,33000000031001
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X100,00%000000,35000000380000
Justin Falk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,240000000334012
Brett Pesce (ANA)X000,00%000000,340000000171010
Jeff Carter (MTL)X2155,67%37900000,76000000011021
Jordan Martinook (EDM)X1055,81%4300000,3600000001513011
Brian Gibbons (MTL)X0125,93%5400000,4500000001716001
Adam Lowry (WSH)X2161,03%77500000,41000010031021
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X1050,79%94700000,42000000044112
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0053,49%21500000,610000100148000
Derek MacKenzie (TOT)X0056,07%21400000,40000110140101
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (TBL)X1027,61%101400000,300000100176002
Noah Juulsen (EDM)X000,00%000000,37000000084000
Roman Polak (FLA)X100,00%000000,37000010077110
Jake Dotchin (LAK)X100,00%000000,70000000031000
Francois Beauchemin (NSH)X200,00%000000,320000000221000
Patrick Maroon (MIN)X3027,40%7300000,34001010031002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (FLA)X1056,48%56300000,51000001100100
Brian Boyle (OTT)X2059,37%60300000,49110000022201
Jay Beagle (NJD)X1058,96%125500000,3000000001212210
Marian Gaborik (VAN)X1145,24%4200000,3811000002121102
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1153,71%66100000,31000000130000
John Moore (BUF)X100,00%000000,230000100241000
Patrick Wiercioch (DAL)X0033,33%300000,280000000152000
Anton Lindholm (OTT)X000,00%000000,380000000127200
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000224000
Nail Yakupov (TOR)X0026,67%21000000,40000000011100
Colin Wilson (ARZ)X1057,94%77500000,2800000001717012
Fedor Tyutin (DAL)X0020,00%500000,24000000055100
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0139,13%4600000,50010000140110
Scott Wilson (CAR)X0032,14%2800000,390000001370001
Jay Bouwmeester (BUF)X000,00%000000,330000000214001
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,19000001100000
Ryan Murray (MIN)X100,00%000000,370000000462010
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TBL)X0027,06%8500000,230000002560001
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000,00%000000,300000000642000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOR)X2025,00%4800000,54000010022011
Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X0035,82%13400000,27000000000000
Tomas Jurco (NYR)X2040,00%4000000,39000000044001
Tomas Nosek (MIN)X0027,27%2200000,6300000002112010
Ondrej Kase (FLA)X2021,28%4700000,330000001150002
Nick Shore (ANA)X1053,14%31800000,540000000236001
Martin Frk (CAR)X0129,73%3700000,4300000001313010
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0056,31%10300000,30000000044000
Patrick Sharp (TOR)X0060,80%32400000,55000000021201
Joe Morrow (CHI)X000,00%000000,500000001160000
Michael Del Zotto (PIT)X010,00%000000,37000000040100
Niklas Kronwall (NYI)X000,00%000000,180000000471000
Karl Alzner (OTT)X000,00%000000,220020100651000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X2029,41%3400000,4300000003710001
Chandler Stephenson (NJD)X0250,00%1200000,70000000033100
Colton Sissons (TOT)X1055,44%48700000,380000000131000
Sven Baertschi (NYR)X0034,88%8600000,50000001100000
Brandon Tanev (CBJ)X0033,33%1800000,70000000022010
Adam Gaudette (R) (TBL)X0027,27%7700000,250000000163000
Aaron Gagnon (TBL)X0027,10%57200000,40000100066000
Kevin Marshall (DAL)X0026,92%2600000,250000000102000
Victor Rask (PHI)X1054,23%40200000,5200000001711001
Chris Wagner (BUF)X0056,25%4800000,360000000181001
Tomas Vincour (DAL)X0029,36%32700000,710000000135000
Erik Gudbranson (NYI)X000,00%000000,32000100011011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (DET)X1050,40%62500000,4000000004620000
Markus Granlund (ANA)X0061,54%2600000,470000000171001
Joel Armia (CGY)X0046,67%1500000,74000000170101
Pavel Zacha (MIN)X0052,56%35200000,54000000011001
Matthew Benning (TOT)X200,00%000000,22001100290000
Alexei Emelin (STL)X100,00%000000,260000000347000
Andrej Nestrasil (DAL)X1022,22%4500000,45000000055100
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1034,41%9300010,280000000114100
Alexey Marchenko (DAL)X0032,43%3700000,230000000127010
Nicklas Grossmann (TBL)X100,00%100000,1800000002314020
Miles Wood (OTT)X1030,00%3000000,4711000002510000
Chris Summers (DAL)X1020,00%500000,18000000066000
Simon Despres (DAL)X000,00%200000,280000000193000
Chris Tierney (CBJ)X1053,43%62700000,430000000302100
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0040,00%4500000,380000000262001
Jimmy Hayes (LAK)X0030,30%3300000,29000000055010
Gabriel Carlsson (ARZ)X000,00%000000,180000000179101
Calvin de Haan (MTL)X100,00%000000,34000000120000
Travis Hamonic (NJD)X100,00%000000,18002000140001
Chad Ruhwedel (LAK)X100,00%000000,34000000066002
Bo Horvat (WSH)X2060,00%35500000,50000000033100
Matt Martin (LAK)X1034,94%8300000,24001220088002
Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000,00%000000,67000000000000
Mikkel Boedker (COL)X0020,00%1500000,91000000071102
Oscar Fantenberg (BOS)X0148,72%3900000,24001000086000
Mike Ribeiro (TBL)X1136,73%14700000,2500000003321001
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X1050,42%23600000,450000000212002
Patrice Cormier (TBL)X1031,14%39500000,390000000123000
Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X1033,33%2100000,66000000033001
Bobby Ryan (EDM)X0052,17%2300000,60000000055000
Scott Gomez (DAL)X0034,78%11500000,330000000267000
Alex Iafallo (R) (ANA)X1036,84%1900000,750000000336000
Jyrki Jokipakka (DAL)X0060,00%500000,2100000002518001
Jared McCann (FLA)X0039,13%2300000,400000000123002
Nick Schultz (TBL)X000,00%100000,190000000374000
Ryan Dzingel (MTL)X0035,71%2800000,370000101120110
Ben Hutton (CHI)X000,00%000000,210000000263011
Freddie Hamilton (ARZ)X0030,60%84000000,27000000077000
Cody Franson (TOR)X000,00%000000,71000000000001
Andrei Markov (TBL)X000,00%300000,180001000643000
Drake Caggiula (COL)X0036,36%2200000,42000000044100
Tanner Pearson (CGY)X2032,97%9100000,330010000101001
Ty Rattie (TOT)X0032,89%7600000,27000000077000
Marek Hrivik (DAL)X0029,73%3700000,42000000022001
Andrew Copp (MTL)X0053,53%58100000,3700000001616000
Austin Watson (NSH)X2031,82%2200000,390011101120000
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000000000000
Travis Dermott (CAR)X000,00%000000,37000000000100
Eric Gelinas (TBL)X000,00%000000,18000101100000
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000100353000
Zac Rinaldo (CAR)X0028,64%44000000,470000000274000
Christian Wolanin (R) (WPG)X100,00%000000,2700000003712001
Tim Heed (TOR)X000,00%000000,380000000438000
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X1027,08%9600000,33010010063020
Derek Grant (NJD)X1059,93%28700000,4800000003624000
Daniel Winnik (NSH)X2156,00%2500000,35000001100001
Eric Tangradi (DAL)X0032,54%29500000,62000000062000
Carl Klingberg (DAL)X0038,10%4200100,40000000011000
Jesper Bratt (SJS)X1034,69%4900000,5300000001010000
Tom Pyatt (NJD)X1013,33%1500000,450001000143011
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0035,71%2800000,370000000100010
Andrei Mironov (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,170000000242000
Jakob Chychrun (MIN)X000,00%000000,200000000291001
Anthony Bitetto (ARZ)X000,00%000000,150000000256000
Stephen Weiss (DAL)X0031,84%38000000,31000000033000
Lias Andersson (ARZ)X1129,04%63700000,25000000011000
Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X0131,03%2900000,51000000210000
Scottie Upshall (VAN)X0034,15%4100100,34000100055000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0052,67%24300000,2200000001010000
Max Domi (FLA)X1050,00%4000000,270000000406000
Dmitrij Jaskin (EDM)X2035,71%1400000,36000000099011
Thomas Chabot (MIN)X000,00%000000,34000000041101
Ryan Carpenter (CAR)X1150,63%31800000,42000000010000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X100,00%000000,240001000197010
Mark Borowiecki (CGY)X000,00%000000,3300000001313000
Jakub Vrana (NYI)X0024,39%4100000,230000000113000
Luke Glendening (FLA)X1055,01%76900000,1700000004717001
Sean Kuraly (EDM)X1051,71%38100000,360000000295000
Brendan Smith (WPG)X000,00%000000,73000001100001
Michal Kempny (NSH)X000,00%000000,330000000220001
Marcus Kruger (OTT)X0052,36%19100000,72000000000000
Erik Gustafsson (CAR)X100,00%000000,160000000204000
Nate Thompson (WSH)X0054,85%47400000,23000000021000
Tomas Kundratek (TBL)X000,00%100000,130000000604000
Ryan Reaves (CAR)X0129,63%5400000,1500002002020010
Brandon Gormley (DAL)X0050,00%4000000,44000000055000
Scott Timmins (TBL)X1038,46%1300000,37000000033010
Denis Malgin (VAN)X0052,78%3600000,34000000040000
Viktor Tikhonov (TBL)X0030,51%5900000,300010100152001
Josh Jooris (NYR)X1054,11%56000000,1900100002316001
Ryan Donato (NYI)X0128,38%37000000,2600000002011100
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%000000,1800001005125000
Tyler Motte (PHI)X0027,59%2900000,2600000001211000
Jacob Larsson (TOT)X0018,18%1100000,48000000022000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%000000,150010102420000
Andreas Englund (BOS)X0044,44%900000,3200000002915011
Erikk Gustafsson (DAL)X000,00%200000,17000000077000
Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X0114,29%700000,4700000001818010
Jordan Weal (BUF)X0056,36%5500001,56000000320000
Frederik Gauthier (ARZ)X0033,62%23500000,42000000081000
Scott Glennie (DAL)X0034,33%6700000,220000000115000
Pavel Datsyuk (DAL)X0032,02%48400000,1700000002416000
Anthony Duclair (PIT)X0025,00%400000,6100000002112010
Derek Ryan (TOT)X1052,04%26900000,2400000001914001
Mike Reilly (EDM)X000,00%000000,40000000000000
Nick Jensen (BUF)X000,00%000000,910000000170000
Andrej Sustr (LAK)X000,00%000000,1600000003912000
Jordan Nolan (ARZ)X0040,00%5000000,250000100665000
Andreas Martinsen (TBL)X0121,74%2300000,27000000077010
Austin Czarnik (TOR)X1026,63%32300000,21000000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (CAR)X0042,86%1400000,3700000001313000
Mario Kempe (NYR)X0062,50%800000,2900010001313000
Sonny Milano (CHI)X0011,54%2600000,3501000001919000
Johnny Oduya (NSH)X100,00%000001,14000000310010
Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,67000001300000
Jack Roslovic (LAK)X0029,13%10300000,55000000000000
Nick Paul (TOR)X1036,11%3600000,19000000088001
Connor Carrick (NYI)X100,00%100000,25000000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (PHI)X1011,11%900000,30000000000000
Dalton Prout (BOS)X0120,00%500000,130010100451000
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X0052,88%10400000,1500000004520000
Justin Bailey (TOR)X0026,80%19400000,220000000233000
Petteri Lindbohm (DAL)X0030,30%3300000,100000000442001
Philip Larsen (DAL)X0026,92%2600000,150000000453000
Steven Kampfer (NYR)X000,00%000000,270000100591000
Ben Harpur (OTT)X010,00%000000,45000000000011
Michael Chaput (PHI)X0227,78%1800000,41000010044001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (MIN)X0044,71%8500000,53000000022100
Gabriel Bourque (CGY)X0027,27%2200000,2100000003131000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X0048,48%3300000,1900000001818000
Nick Lappin (NYI)X000,00%100001,40000000033000
Ashton Sautner (R) (LAK)X100,00%000001,24000000022100
Haydn Fleury (R) (CGY)X010,00%000000,4000000001211010
Jason Chimera (CHI)X000,00%500000,22000001100000
Julius Honka (TOT)X0020,00%1000000,14000000210000
Cedric Paquette (WPG)X0051,06%28200000,1700000003818000
Brett Connolly (SJS)X00100.00%100002,52000000000010
Matt Bartkowski (STL)X000,00%000001,40000000041000
Andrej Sekera (COL)X000,00%000000,47000000065010
Christian Djoos (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,42000000063000
Jaycob Megna (CAR)X000,00%000000,23000000000000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%300000,910000000153000
Oliver Kylington (TBL)X000,00%300000,110000000396000
Philip Varone (DAL)X0060,00%500001,14000000000000
Oliver Lauridsen (TBL)X000,00%000000,51000000011000
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X0028,57%700000,43000000022000
Nikita Filatov (DAL)X006,25%1600000,36000000055000
Joel Eriksson Ek (PHI)X0033,33%600000,25000000110000
Joel Ward (OTT)X0033,33%300000,20010000088000
Victor Mete (NYI)X000,00%000000,11000000066000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X0011,11%1800000,0800001001212000
Ryan Lomberg (LAK)X1021,43%1400000,09000000088000
Mike Fisher (ANA)X0062,77%9400000,1900000003434000
Chris Kelly (ARZ)X1033,96%5300000,20000000022000
Blake Hillman (VAN)X000,00%000001,38000000021000
Johan Larsson (BUF)X000,00%000001,20000000810000
Marcus Foligno (WSH)X0050,00%200000,45000000031000
Brendan Guhle (CAR)X000,00%000000,17000000000000
Jordan Schroeder (PHI)X0035,82%6700000,41000001100000
Derrick Pouliot (PHI)X000,00%000000,15000000000000
Tanner Fritz (COL)X0050,00%400000,43000001200000
Scott Harrington (WPG)X000,00%000000,21000000120000
Alex Frolov (BOS)X0030,00%1000000,130000000103000
Dennis Rasmussen (SJS)X0013,04%2300000,680000000107000
Kyle Quincey (EDM)X000,00%000000,07000000088000
Oskar Sundqvist (LAK)X0045,16%3100000,59000000000000
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X000,00%1200000,32000000011000
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%000000,14000000091000
Devante Smith-Pelly (VAN)X0020,00%1500000,090000000242000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0044,00%10000000,2300000003325000
Tom Kuhnhackl (MTL)X0050,00%2000000,0700000003936000
Andy Andreoff (ARZ)X0044,00%2500000,4400000005646000
Adam Pardy (BOS)X006,25%1600000,0300000006341000
Tanner Glass (STL)X0040,74%2700000,070000000657000
Antoine Roussel (WPG)X009,09%1100000,1100000006630000
Alexander Urbom (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Casey Cizikas (NSH)X000,00%300000,00000001500000
Garrett Wilson (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel Brickley (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Lucas Wallmark (PHI)X0020,00%500000,00000001300000
Matt Lorito (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Martin Marincin (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Philip Samuelsson (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Brendan Shinnimin (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Anton Slepyshev (NYR)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Tyler Kennedy (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000130000
Kevin Porter (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Shane Harper (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael McCarron (CGY)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Tobias Lindberg (PHI)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000840000
William Carrier (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000020000
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam Cracknell (TBL)X0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Daniel O'Regan (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Bieksa (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Johan Sundstrom (LAK)X0042,86%700000,00000000022000
Daniil Tarasov (TOR)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (FLA)X000,00%000000,000000011300000
Samuel Girard (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000092000
Chris Didomenico (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Maxime Talbot (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Shawn Matthias (TOR)X0033,33%1200000,00000000000000
Byron Froese (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Martin Hanzal (STL)X0066,67%600000,00000000510000
Griffin Reinhart (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nolan Patrick (CGY)X0071,43%2800000,00000000000000
Chris VandeVelde (MIN)X0041,18%1700000,00000000055000
Nate Prosser (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jason Spezza (EDM)X0051,22%4100000,00000000066000
Chase Balisy (R) (STL)X0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sergey Tolchinsky (TOR)X000,00%300000,00000000066000
Jason Dickinson (NYI)X00100.00%100000,000000000129000
Adam Payerl (DAL)X0037,85%17700000,00000000099000
Brendan Leipsic (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Logan Shaw (NSH)X00100.00%100000,00000000510000
Radko Gudas (WSH)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
David Rundblad (MIN)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
David Booth (ARZ)X0042,86%700000,0000000001212000
Matthew Konan (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex Foster (BOS)X0029,00%10000000,0000000001313000
Giovanni Fiore (LAK)X0042,86%700000,0000000001414000
Brendan Gaunce (DET)X00100.00%200000,0000000001716000
Alexandre Grenier (LAK)X0066,67%900000,00000000011000
Gemel Smith (CHI)X0043,18%8800000,0000000001717000
David Kampf (R) (SJS)X0049,07%10800000,00000000210000
Aaron Johnson (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Dominik Simon (TOT)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Aaron Rome (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000004646000
Dean Kukan (STL)X000,00%000000,0000000004646000
Josh Leivo (STL)X0015,38%1300000,0000000005151000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (NYR)10001,0000,003400090000,000001000
Jimmy Howard (ANA)102010,9451,7437800111990000,0000165000
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)75100,9251,6540001111470101,0003659000
Marek Mazanec (PHI)10000,9231,8932001130000,000001000
Michal Neuvirth (TOR)121110,9212,6547600212670000,0000363100
Carey Price (FLA)70110,9202,06204007870000,6673064000
Braden Holtby (COL)58381820,9112,3934432913715360230,6676587744
Robin Lehner (SJS)239910,9082,57114501495320010,33331651101
Alex Lyon (R) (ARZ)2471210,9083,22121020657050000,00002023400
Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)58391610,9072,6433412114715790000,3333579423
Roberto Luongo (NJD)48331020,9062,4627822011412180010,87584620121
Jonathan Bernier (PHI)58371620,9052,5431924513514200310,88635564611
John Gibson (MTL)61401650,9032,5235698815015470100,92914605472
Petr Mrazek (NSH)4428750,9032,37246021979980010,71473927401
Jonathan Quick (EDM)46291230,9022,8225300111912140300,00004421201
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (TOT)111700,9004,4247500353510000,000089200
Jake Allen (SJS)52331320,8992,8428936213713520320,75085116420
Steve Mason (VAN)2011420,8982,86109202525110210,00001747201
Jaroslav Halak (EDM)2711820,8982,78137902646270100,50022144012
Michael Hutchinson (CAR)83410,8973,2444501242340000,000085010
Jean-Francois Berube (DAL)3221420,8974,2315582011010720000,00021925101
Andrei Vasilevskiy (WSH)59391370,8972,7735290216315840410,60010596240
Laurent Brossoit (ARZ)3572230,8963,61192810011611110110,66793316121
Aaron Dell (COL)94300,8952,3446200181720010,0000758010
Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)53202470,8953,0529894315214510110,571145214401
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)58341750,8952,9433686216515740210,57114587522
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)63322560,8953,0635048217917050020,3758633242
Corey Crawford (NYR)3010830,8942,97131542656160000,667122143221
Malcolm Subban (TOT)3252010,8943,991505221009430000,80052621310
Louis Domingue (CHI)205910,8933,34100500565240000,75081452200
Pekka Rinne (VAN)48271730,8922,9127846413512450130,750124717141
Brian Elliott (CBJ)209520,8913,16104420555050000,00001451110
Ben Bishop (STL)63302730,8903,2336018419417710210,84613622540
Alex Stalock (CAR)3381630,8903,741750001099880100,75042630400
Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)60252490,8893,2633734118316540320,6258597201
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)64342530,8892,8236378617115450100,50010640422
Craig Anderson (TOT)46301300,8892,7925842312010810200,00004619330
Anton Khudobin (TOT)80600,8883,9934600232060010,0000238000
Keith Kinkaid (BOS)59232670,8883,5132958019317260210,58817585103
Ryan Miller (NYI)3011820,8882,89149600726420200,77892143012
Martin Jones (WPG)48291420,8873,0826504313612030300,824174620400
Scott Darling (PHI)121310,8873,4743220252210000,5569356000
Carter Hutton (DET)115410,8872,7361600282470000,00001054000
Tuukka Rask (DET)54292320,8863,2232468217415250100,900205410311
Antti Niemi (CGY)143410,8863,6361200373240110,0000759100
Tristan Jarry (BUF)245730,8843,6794900585000000,66761350110
Matt Murray (LAK)58312220,8833,4832242118716040231,0006586204
Semyon Varlamov (NJD)2212720,8833,03120701615220300,66732046111
Frederik Andersen (ANA)65303030,8823,34359210120016990211,0003651321
Cam Talbot (CBJ)52281830,8823,3128820115913440200,750125114103
James Reimer (TOT)45192400,8813,5323954314111860021,00034317300
Cory Schneider (BUF)57183120,8813,6129796017915030110,00005313321
Antti Raanta (MTL)91210,8793,4236820211730000,0000560011
Matt Climie (DAL)3322600,8785,411353801229970020,00002737210
Cam Ward (WPG)2791200,8773,34133100746030210,00002046001
Matt O'Connor (DAL)1811610,8774,8593900766180100,5002182000
Philipp Grubauer (OTT)2714710,8773,32133900746000211,00051945020
Adam Berkhoel (BOS)132230,8763,8652900342740000,0000638000
Anton Forsberg (MIN)145500,8753,5562602372970200,0000957100
Anders Nilsson (LAK)172710,8753,6071700433440300,5717758010
Ondrej Pavelec (TBL)4152520,8744,6218446114211310120,66733329230
Kari Lehtonen (CAR)3581940,8744,061790411219610100,66763231100
Curtis McElhinney (NYR)42142230,8743,4823084113410620200,81811423201
Kristers Gudlevskis (ARZ)191850,8724,1485520594610000,66731327010
Mike Smith (NSH)29151010,8683,39152200866510000,00002739010
Juuse Saros (PIT)114410,8673,4356020322410100,8005758000
Andrew Hammond (TBL)80200,8615,8826500261870100,000029000
Reto Berra (STL)91400,8583,7831700201410000,0000362000
David Rittich (PHI)33000,8213,331800010560000,000031000
Joonas Korpisalo (BUF)10000,7145,1447004140000,000003000
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey