Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben McCartney (R)X41340206351520,00%35212,960000000003
Nathan SmithX41340004741825,00%15213,000001400000
Jonathan Gruden (R)X421302014118818,18%25413,600002600000
Helge Grans (R)X4123-2207542425,00%27418,400002600004
Jacob Perreault (R)X4112-1204552120,00%7409,980000000000
Sampo Ranta (R)X4112-1005480312,50%3409,980000000000
Andre Lee (R)X4112-22018974714,29%16716,700002400003
Ivan Ivan (R)X4112-2000791611,11%16415,950000000024
Jan Jenik (R)X4011-200066220,00%16014,950000000000
Samuel BolducX4011-320542140,00%66516,330000400003
Donovan Sebrango (R)X4000-320373310,00%26616,410001400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben McCartney (R)X0066,67%300001,54000000130000
Nathan SmithX0047,06%5100001,54000001100000
Jonathan Gruden (R)X0050,00%200001,10000001100000
Helge Grans (R)X000,00%000000,82000000120000
Jacob Perreault (R)X0050,00%200001,00000000130000
Sampo Ranta (R)X00100.00%100001,00000001100000
Andre Lee (R)X0066,67%300000,60000000130000
Ivan Ivan (R)X0074,32%7400000,63000001100000
Jan Jenik (R)X00100.00%400000,33000000140000
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,31000000043000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Berni (R)X4011-4403782150,00%14711,650000000000
Sean DayX1000-200130020,00%066,300000000000
Vincent Iorio (R)X4000-600512020,00%104310,730000000000
Travis DermottX4000-620664110,00%145914,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Berni (R)X0053,13%3200000,43000000041000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Travis DermottX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seamus Casey (R)X11549-5100141415102033,33%622120,08437835000027
Brett Berard (R)X11369012039102451012,50%420919,03123735000021
Jack Thompson (R)X112792601923216169,52%1525322,961121435000031
Nick PerbixX1126821001213137915,38%1125222,87101935000032
Philipp KurashevX115273000143212015,63%122120,12213640000023
Adam KlapkaX11347420046122292213,64%123020,94112839000131
John BeecherX112574005332041810,00%224121,91011439000137
Arttu Hyry (R)X11426-12016120433,33%116915,3501113000000
Rory Kerins (R)X1014500051413487,69%317617,6502203300006
Aydar Suniev (R)X11303-8401061231025,00%318516,860000000000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X5033-140986240,00%49218,46022317000013
Oliver Moore (R)X10112-11601418175125,88%116616,650000000001
Elias Pettersson (R)X11022-312022129360,00%1418316,67000513000010
Calen AddisonX10011-340253230,00%815415,4100002000014
Joshua Roy (R)X11011240256030,00%2686,1800029000012
Samuel Honzek (R)X11011000011230,00%0201,780110700001
Carter Mazur (R)X9000-9405714350,00%014315,870000000000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X11000000211030,00%4413,7500004000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seamus Casey (R)X000,00%000000,81000000011101
Brett Berard (R)X0114,29%1400010,86000000170111
Jack Thompson (R)X000,00%000000,71000000061101
Nick PerbixX100,00%000000,64000000052101
Philipp KurashevX2042,42%3300000,63000000021001
Adam KlapkaX0025,00%2000000,61000000051120
John BeecherX1157,57%33700000,58000000011100
Arttu Hyry (R)X1120,00%1500000,71000001100000
Rory Kerins (R)X0034,33%20100000,57000000130001
Aydar Suniev (R)X1035,00%2000000,32000001100010
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%000000,65000000051000
Oliver Moore (R)X0037,75%15100000,24000000180010
Elias Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,220000000118000
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,130000000107000
Joshua Roy (R)X0044,44%900000,2900000001110000
Samuel Honzek (R)X0033,33%300001,020000000113000
Carter Mazur (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000099000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0035,29%1700000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi11000,8892,033000190000,000010000
Olle Eriksson Ek115400,9022,3561320242450000,0000101000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler TuckerX62460100227145714,29%514524,15112924000016
Zack MacEwenX6314320228120325,00%111018,3400011400009
Nick LeddyX622432029132415,38%814424,04000528000020
Curtis LazarX61343100291285912,50%212620,9302212400008
Kevin RooneyX63030004201221125,00%314423,98000223000022
Colin WhiteX612335509104710,00%012120,1410132500004
Calle RosenX6033360863030,00%611018,2900021200009
Keaton MiddletonX603301001755360,00%613622,72011321000015
Zachary L'HeureuxX60331401714123160,00%113522,57000226000222
Scott SabourinX620230004107820,00%111619,3400012500000
James HamblinX610130001672214,29%19415,710000000000
Phil KesselX4011-100046040,00%06215,450000200001
Bokondji ImamaX60112001345320,00%09115,1300001200000
Ethan BearX6011420833110,00%412220,41000014000015
Nail YakupovX3000-100021000,00%0258,230000000000
Liam O'BrienX3000-120313010,00%0165,340001100004
Torey KrugX6000260944020,00%211218,710001900005
Milos KelemenX6000-100264120,00%0548,9900003000012
Matt LuffX6000000051010,00%2304,950000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler TuckerX100,00%000000,83000000140011
Zack MacEwenX1033,33%300000,73000000011100
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,55000000031010
Curtis LazarX0122,22%900000,64000000140100
Kevin RooneyX0052,38%18900000,42000001100001
Colin WhiteX0032,21%14900000,50000011100000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,55000000061000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,44000000063000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0041,67%1200000,44000000160000
Scott SabourinX0060,00%500000,34000000011001
James HamblinX0027,00%10000000,21000000033010
Phil KesselX0033,33%300000,32000000041000
Bokondji ImamaX0025,00%800000,22000000160000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,16000000063000
Nail YakupovX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Liam O'BrienX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Milos KelemenX0033,33%1200000,00000000066000
Matt LuffX0075,00%800000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek62220,9082,2839500151630000,000060001

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor OlofssonX16101323152072559174416,95%129018,112131454011219
Alec MartinezX14712191080191437111718,92%1832823,462241954101139
Nathan WalkerX167815104028232651826,92%220612,8401111000008
Uvis BalinskisX1621315133753010245138,33%534821,771341255000037
Joel HanleyX163101313220472324101512,50%1535322,072241456011043
Michael BuntingX163101372016243717308,11%232320,17055462011120
Sam SteelX11571220052036111513,89%121619,67224848101321
Daniil MiromanovX16481214609162371117,39%1334321,453251655011039
Adam GaudetteX1555106000133462014,71%128218,82213555000012
Ryan GravesX162797100152104820,00%1026216,40000012000014
Calle JarnkrokX164485406212661515,38%31549,6101118101115
Justin DanforthX11358214032323111159,68%224222,02123853011131
Patrick BrownX1435841003171791317,65%117112,2103322900001
Logan O'ConnorX161784007304410272,27%224515,30033525011149
Ethen FrankX552772042135738,46%05110,270000100006
Josh MahuraX1614531001971031110,00%725515,9501113000021
Samuel Fagemo (R)X52247001141550,00%0459,020000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX522413206331266,67%07214,360000500000
Luke GlendeningX12303-12052418111116,67%116213,480000100003
Cole Schwindt (R)X9033400312111110,00%1839,230000100001
Shane Bowers (R)X12033500234160,00%11099,100000000000
Tomas NosekX110220120111311470,00%113712,4600001000015
Ian MitchellX2000200001010,00%13416,870000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor OlofssonX1063,64%2200001,59000001100220
Alec MartinezX100,00%000011,16000000044212
Nathan WalkerX1068,59%15600011,460000000111103
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,860000100115020
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,74000000011210
Michael BuntingX0055,22%6700000,81000000073001
Sam SteelX1058,67%22500001,11000000000101
Daniil MiromanovX200,00%000000,70000000011000
Adam GaudetteX0183,33%9600000,71000000000001
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,6900000001211010
Calle JarnkrokX1160,00%8500001,04000000051010
Justin DanforthX0153,55%31000000,66000000000100
Patrick BrownX0055,56%900000,94000001100001
Logan O'ConnorX1075,00%2000000,65000000000000
Ethen FrankX0060,00%500002,73000000000000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,390000001120000
Samuel Fagemo (R)X000,00%100001,77000000021000
Kurtis MacDermidX0075,00%400001,11000000000000
Luke GlendeningX1066,32%9500000,37000000055011
Cole Schwindt (R)X0063,77%6900000,72000000140000
Shane Bowers (R)X0033,33%600000,55000000000000
Tomas NosekX0053,85%1300000,290000000117000
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg1610320,8832,3091400353000000,0000160100
Devin Cooley30100,8672,3451002150000,0000016000

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack DruryX5325-140218122925,00%210520,91202516011017
Alex NewhookX5224-1003584525,00%111222,31011216000023
Nikita NesterenkoX530342075123925,00%18216,4610111400006
Isaiah George (R)X5123-1403542325,00%59719,36022010101111
Erik GustafssonX2033000022100,00%24522,6101115000010
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX5033200267430,00%17715,3800001000001
Philippe MyersX5033-210013511130,00%510521,10000814000016
John HaydenX511242017880612,50%48216,4700011400006
Zayne Parekh (R)X51122403350120,00%38717,300000500003
Arber XhekajX5022-31001852200,00%511122,16011011000116
Pavel MintyukovX5022-400286250,00%411923,77000315000018
Milan LucicX3101-20001101100.00%13812,640000000000
Ryan LombergX2011020111010,00%03215,820110400005
Nicolas DeslauriersX5011-4120757240,00%05811,600000100000
Jordan GreenwayX2000-220835370,00%14723,500001600009
Matthew KesselX3000200720010,00%45016,530000100005
Jiri SmejkalX3000-100021010,00%0268,740000000000
Alex Steeves (R)X5000-220812110,00%1509,910000000004
Filip HallanderX5000-200333000,00%1469,180000000013
Valtteri PuustinenX5000-100359150,00%06713,3800021000006
Nicklas BackstromX5000-400053110,00%15811,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack DruryX1064,56%15800000,96000001100100
Alex NewhookX0070,83%2400000,72000000011010
Nikita NesterenkoX0041,11%9000000,73000002200010
Isaiah George (R)X000,00%000000,62000000120000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000001,33000000021000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX00100.00%400000,78000000051000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,57000000250000
John HaydenX0025,00%400000,49000000210001
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%000000,46000000022000
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,36000000250000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,34000000051000
Milan LucicX0080,00%500000,53000000000000
Ryan LombergX000,00%200000,63000000021000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050,00%400000,34000000054000
Jordan GreenwayX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Matthew KesselX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jiri SmejkalX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Alex Steeves (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Filip HallanderX0040,43%4700000,00000000055000
Valtteri PuustinenX00100.00%300000,00000000055000
Nicklas BackstromX0051,92%5200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski30000,8862,9781004350000,000013000
Louis Domingue10010,8752,9860003240000,000010000
Malcolm Subban41210,8383,961670011680000,000031000

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan FooteX6156-1203711499,09%18914,8912332700000
Jansen HarkinsX61452406131021110,00%26811,350111500000
Brendan LemieuxX622420012110618,18%16911,430001200000
Louis CrevierX5123140209172135,88%108016,09101142500002
Mason ShawX61231001815246,67%19816,3901152700006
Nick CousinsX6202-5601014226109,09%29115,1600002000010
Pierrick Dube (R)X620200024122616,67%39315,5300012900000
Logan BrownX51121003752520,00%26813,5600032000008
Ty SmithX6112-4003283612,50%311318,9011273000000
Matt Rempe (R)X611206018593611,11%28814,6001152900001
Tobias BjornfotX6022-2401176360,00%910717,8900041000000
Nick Cicek (R)X6022220343060,00%311719,4800012700005
Tyler KlevenX6022-5100171017590,00%711519,1901192600004
Keegan KolesarX6101-1554911259,09%17712,7810131300000
Devin ShoreX6011-10001010680,00%110116,9000033100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan FooteX00100.00%200001,34000000031000
Jansen HarkinsX0064,29%8400001,47000001200001
Brendan LemieuxX1044,44%900001,17000000140010
Louis CrevierX100,00%000000,75000000041100
Mason ShawX0046,15%1300000,61000000053001
Nick CousinsX0057,14%700000,44000000022000
Pierrick Dube (R)X0142,86%700000,43000000022000
Logan BrownX0041,58%10100000,59000000031000
Ty SmithX000,00%000000,35000001100000
Matt Rempe (R)X0040,00%1000000,46000000130000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%000000,37000000063000
Nick Cicek (R)X000,00%000000,34000000160000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,35000000063000
Keegan KolesarX0031,25%1600000,26000010011000
Devin ShoreX0056,83%13900000,20000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray10001,0000,001200040000,000006000
Carter Hart62400,9043,1134720181870100,000060100

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX10101323860231762203616,13%123723,66336930101213
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X10781550011193862818,42%122222,1612363200000
Riley Duran (R)X5561110005111311238,46%18817,5221331100002
Zach WhitecloudX1017888031122610153,85%1522922,91011929000013
Jacob Melanson (R)X104372206123091413,33%216116,140110200009
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1042640011823111317,39%116416,351012700005
Logan Morrison (R)X10156420814246134,17%314013,950000000000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X10235-5802918248238,33%020420,44101722011012
Adam Ginning (R)X10235-4601713141914,29%419018,97011721000011
Nick MerkleyX10123-1002711789,09%0878,670000500002
Steven SantiniX101236000384512,50%521321,31011225000013
Filip RoosX10033-56010314440,00%720420,380221123000012
Markus NiemelainenX6022120424220,00%59315,510111300002
Mike HardmanX10022-40065236140,00%115115,1100072400000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX10022-47521513690,00%016316,27011624000010
Zachary HayesX10022075585340,00%1417517,510001300006
Laurent DauphinX10000-10001415150,00%1656,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX2157,14%4200011,94000001100301
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1030,00%1000011,35000000033020
Riley Duran (R)X0066,27%8300012,51000000011111
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,70000000094000
Jacob Melanson (R)X0052,63%1900000,87000001200010
Rafael Harvey-PinardX1055,56%1800000,73000000011012
Logan Morrison (R)X1058,02%13100000,86000000130100
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0053,33%1500000,49000000011000
Adam Ginning (R)X000,00%000000,53000000150000
Nick MerkleyX0061,54%1300000,69000000075000
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,28000000087010
Filip RoosX000,00%000000,290000000101000
Markus NiemelainenX000,00%000000,43000000062000
Mike HardmanX0028,57%1400000,260000000106000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,56%17200000,250000100101000
Zachary HayesX000,00%000000,230001001100000
Laurent DauphinX0061,54%7800000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov (R)10001,0000,00400010000,000010000
Zach Fucale106010,9132,0849000171960000,0000910100

Reigh Ontario

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas HagueX40330801467360,00%99122,790113900007
Matt MartinX4112020221104410,00%08421,0900039000211
Lucas CondottaX411200011575214,29%18220,4601101000007
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X41120204161516,67%38721,821014900009
Alex FormentonX4101-6006883112,50%16816,970001200004
Oskar SteenX4101-1004853420,00%06716,730002700000
Ashton SautnerX4011-560925130,00%136917,340000200007
Jimmy VeseyX4011000282350,00%08721,72000110000012
Nils LundkvistX4011-240424130,00%78120,3300009000010
Joona LuotoX4000-100468100,00%07719,220001700017
Brandon ScanlinX4000-220234110,00%57619,0000018000010
Ondrej Pavel (R)X4000-640698320,00%26716,810000200002
Zach Dean (R)X4000-120688270,00%17418,490001700026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas HagueX00100.00%100000,66000000140000
Matt MartinX0042,86%700000,47000000021001
Lucas CondottaX0049,55%11100000,49000000011000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X000,00%000000,46000000130000
Alex FormentonX0040,00%500000,29000001100000
Oskar SteenX0042,86%700000,30000001100000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,29000000140000
Jimmy VeseyX0048,78%4100000,23000000042000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,25000000041000
Joona LuotoX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Brandon ScanlinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ondrej Pavel (R)X0044,26%6100000,00000000044000
Zach Dean (R)X0041,25%8000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell40400,8983,2623900131270000,000040100

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX26716234406767719509,09%858522,4922414930001131
Jeff SkinnerX26811193180232770184711,43%551619,8427913106000116
Morgan FrostX2681119-140177372194811,11%555121,1852716107101346
Ryker EvansX2631619-546074284111237,32%1964924,9518929107000098
Jack QuinnX1988161112021384282819,05%037619,81022655011028
Conor TimminsX2641216312040223482911,76%3063824,5545927101000099
Garnet HathawayX2359141227556384682910,87%635815,5700000000184
Oskar SundqvistX263811-71803830389397,89%143016,55235992000017
Wyatt KaiserX26369-124059374823376,25%4661223,522353088000295
Michael EyssimontX23527214031151831427,78%32068,950001300000
Victor ManciniX2634731001825167818,75%1642916,49000324000024
Henri JokiharjuX26257-1220232119121910,53%1856621,76134884000194
Maveric LamoureuxX26426333577152131019,05%3045417,4401106000157
Matthew HighmoreX26066-3952819233190,00%331712,18022247000147
Dakota JoshuaX26224-733561223710185,41%236113,88101453000010
Ryan Leonard (R)X26224-5135195132815,38%237914,5810124500000
Andreas AthanasiouX26123100026169136,25%22248,6001111400000
Jake LucchiniX26101-500147267203,85%535513,6700012000175
Nicolas Aube-KubelX7011-2001447230,00%110815,4600000000011
Alex GalchenyukX3000000010000,00%020,710000000001
Alexander TrueX3000000111000,00%0103,270000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX0362,16%70300000,79000000092302
Jeff SkinnerX3034,88%4300000,74000001100222
Morgan FrostX1261,42%63500000,69000000120112
Ryker EvansX110,00%000000,59000000061022
Jack QuinnX3138,10%2100000,85000001100121
Conor TimminsX100,00%000000,50000000150102
Garnet HathawayX2050,00%2600000,78000011100231
Oskar SundqvistX1062,96%2700000,510000000136110
Wyatt KaiserX010,00%000000,29000000072200
Michael EyssimontX1042,86%1400000,68000000120111
Victor ManciniX100,00%000000,33000000074100
Henri JokiharjuX100,00%000000,250000000162000
Maveric LamoureuxX010,00%000000,26000010022110
Matthew HighmoreX0020,00%2000000,380000100261000
Dakota JoshuaX1040,00%2000000,22001000011001
Ryan Leonard (R)X0043,75%1600000,2100100001010010
Andreas AthanasiouX0040,18%22400000,27000000044010
Jake LucchiniX0034,50%37100000,06000000088010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0085,71%700000,18000000072000
Alex GalchenyukX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alexander TrueX0050,00%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau2013510,9072,02118660404310100,0000189001
Kristers Gudlevskis93400,8782,9449000241970000,0000817000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh AndersonX18991812300605261214014,75%240822,680221159000085
Jayden StrubleX2251217144410772225162620,00%2550923,12112958101176
Georgii Merkulov (R)X22881614000303491923,53%224311,060000500003
Bobby McMannX188715860312575215510,67%640522,493141156000391
Klim KostinX22591413240441633132815,15%122910,3900001100008
Colin MillerX22014141520056222010240,00%2547621,610221251000076
Brennan Othmann (R)X2249131212019213783210,81%429113,2300025000010
Mavrik BourqueX18571220003943122811,63%429516,4132595400003
Cody GlassX132911800020252158,00%021216,2703343300009
Alec Regula (R)X20461017180296134330,77%1334117,0500008000035
Jeffrey VielX162810100077234118,70%016810,470000300006
Jesper BoqvistX18189422035413316343,03%136620,31022856011164
Ondrej PalatX18628010015216093410,00%234619,231121053000246
Justin BrazeauX184482408133892410,53%123613,090000800008
Jordan HarrisX22268158019112021310,00%1446421,10000551000077
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X45271000111181045,45%06115,310000300001
Rutger McGroarty (R)X752712203225101920,00%07711,020001600007
Carson SoucyX1816731001812279233,70%945425,21112860000183
Ian Moore (R)X2216719175309194195,26%1437417,01000417011018
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X4606900431951731,58%15513,680000000003
Tristen Robins (R)X4066900114140,00%05814,380000000005
Kyle CapobiancoX606613201314210,00%110216,970000300005
Jaret Anderson-DolanX9055124073107150,00%010011,130001300001
Samuel Helenius (R)X18224-31153320136815,38%024613,66000018000021
Thomas BordeleauX7213300051031320,00%07110,120000000004
Samuel Poulin (R)X401120010152110,00%05012,380000200000
Linus Karlsson (R)X3000000000110,00%062,070000300000
Brendan Brisson (R)X4000200309440,00%0399,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh AndersonX1050,45%22400000,88000000240410
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,67000020021110
Georgii Merkulov (R)X1054,25%24700011,32000000071110
Bobby McMannX1045,24%4200000,74000000032221
Klim KostinX1053,33%3000001,22000000051111
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,590000000227101
Brennan Othmann (R)X1047,83%2300000,89000000011003
Mavrik BourqueX1071,35%34900000,81000001100000
Cody GlassX0171,76%25500001,04000000032011
Alec Regula (R)X210,00%000000,59000000051201
Jeffrey VielX1028,57%700001,190000000111000
Jesper BoqvistX0064,29%5600000,49000000062000
Ondrej PalatX2050,00%2200000,46000000075000
Justin BrazeauX1156,82%4400000,68000000011110
Jordan HarrisX000,00%000000,340000000198100
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X0077,59%5800012,29000000000100
Rutger McGroarty (R)X1080,00%500001,82000000033011
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,310000001160010
Ian Moore (R)X100,00%000000,370001000182000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X0083,33%600012,19000000000001
Tristen Robins (R)X0083,64%5500002,09000000040000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000001,18000000022000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0075,00%400001,00000000091001
Samuel Helenius (R)X0065,32%24800000,33000010087000
Thomas BordeleauX1056,14%5700000,85000000011010
Samuel Poulin (R)X00100.00%100000,40000000000000
Linus Karlsson (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Brendan Brisson (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Georgi Romanov44000,9780,25240231450000,0000418000
Jakub Dobes (R)1811610,9022,32113602444500000,0000180013

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX13681413607231992031,58%417913,7700010000136
Gage GoncalvesX13549-280242035101314,29%025619,68213645000010
Fabian Lysell (R)X1336912000152041115,00%214210,940001300000
Jamie DrysdaleX13268-11002212228169,09%1431724,361341448000053
Vasily PodkolzinX13268-31952721326286,25%125819,85033741101258
Luca Cagnoni (R)X13178960131396611,11%1421816,7500019000011
Ross JohnstonX1342612215239101540,00%215511,950000900002
Marcus JohanssonX13246-6601117438304,65%025619,72022114600007
David KampfX13246-7202383316276,06%125119,27112737000060
Pat MaroonX13246-4801931521013,33%020015,3801114000000
Emil AndraeX13235-3220352322469,09%1328221,721121339011050
William LagessonX13145-312014684612,50%928021,52101337000048
Gustav NyquistX13145-5205253311253,03%227721,300221146000333
Rasmus AsplundX132130005884425,00%11017,770000000001
Jake BeanX13213-21001913225169,09%1730823,671011646000050
Juha JaaskaX1302208013861100,00%013210,1800003011124
Ivan Demidov (R)X130110002515480,00%01007,690000000000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X1300081401684000,00%521916,8500002000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX1167,03%18500001,56000000320221
Gage GoncalvesX0045,68%32400000,70000001200101
Fabian Lysell (R)X0016,67%600001,27000001100020
Jamie DrysdaleX100,00%000000,51000000022110
Vasily PodkolzinX0031,25%1600000,62000010085000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X100,00%000000,73000000042100
Ross JohnstonX0047,83%2300000,77000100011010
Marcus JohanssonX1052,38%2100000,47000000130010
David KampfX1056,79%32400000,48000000062001
Pat MaroonX1033,33%1500000,60000000091010
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,35000000011000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,36000000075000
Gustav NyquistX0031,58%1900000,36000000120000
Rasmus AsplundX1038,71%9300000,59000000092100
Jake BeanX010,00%000000,19000000077010
Juha JaaskaX0037,93%2900000,300000000138001
Ivan Demidov (R)X0062,50%800000,200000000139000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson95310,9072,3952600212260000,000085101
Joel Hofer52110,8982,5128700121180000,000056000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel FarabeeX4224-5209191991610,53%38621,3802221400006
Shakir MukhamadullinX4224-740106130715,38%128421,01202101500004
Sam RinzelX4101-70031263916,67%106415,940003700004
Kaedan KorczakX4011-740843230,00%66115,330002600003
Fraser Minten (R)X4011-840111711280,00%16516,300002800001
Kevin KorchinskiX4000-440842000,00%6348,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel FarabeeX0025,00%800000,94000001400000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,95000000410000
Sam RinzelX000,00%000000,31000000033000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,33000000043000
Fraser Minten (R)X0063,89%7200000,31000000043000
Kevin KorchinskiX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Domenick Fensore (R)X111895155251517565,88%2224422,140331137000124
Mitchell ChaffeeX1162826040174491413,64%122920,800221136000118
Sean WalkerX112680403622295196,90%1825623,241341736000025
Matt Stienburg (R)X9527120242522111122,73%116618,5021362900004
Scott MorrowX1116700031014677,14%725523,23112736000226
Zach BensonX112463201241396205,13%126724,24101934000332
Landon Slaggert (R)X6235-220213186911,11%312120,16213923000011
Alex BelzileX62243205880425,00%28113,540001300000
Louie BelpedioX62243604242150,00%512320,44101118000011
Evgeny KuznetsovX11224320614206810,00%113412,1500035000013
John LeonardX51343205673714,29%07815,610000100005
Stanislav Svozil (R)X110443601696250,00%616915,3900012000010
Dylan GambrellX5213300581151218,18%07214,330000000000
Adam ErneX62131204872728,57%17412,340000000003
Jakob PelletierX6112-260141712638,33%111418,99112622000117
Tim Washe (R)X11112117521682212,50%217816,1401103400006
Vinnie HinostrozaX6022200557350,00%08514,240000000000
Daemon Hunt (R)X11022214019810290,00%917215,620002900005
Dylan Duke (R)X40110001511650,00%07318,3600001000002
Michael McLeodX11011200071110,00%0696,250110900002
Michael Milne (R)X6000000051000,00%1406,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Domenick Fensore (R)X000,00%000000,74000011100010
Mitchell ChaffeeX1042,31%2600010,70000001100110
Sean WalkerX100,00%000000,63000000032210
Matt Stienburg (R)X0041,24%17700000,84000000044111
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,55000000071000
Zach BensonX1040,20%10200000,45000000011111
Landon Slaggert (R)X0012,50%800000,83000001100000
Alex BelzileX0134,15%8200000,98000000033011
Louie BelpedioX000,00%000000,65000000120000
Evgeny KuznetsovX2049,18%12200000,60000000077002
John LeonardX1060,00%500001,02000000031001
Stanislav Svozil (R)X000,00%000000,470000000113000
Dylan GambrellX1050,00%200000,84000000011110
Adam ErneX0033,33%900000,81000000043000
Jakob PelletierX000,00%300000,35000000031000
Tim Washe (R)X0039,74%22900000,23000010063000
Vinnie HinostrozaX000,00%400000,47000000160000
Daemon Hunt (R)X000,00%000000,230000000116000
Dylan Duke (R)X0083,33%600000,27000000042000
Michael McLeodX0053,49%4300000,290000000113000
Michael Milne (R)X000,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov117130,9271,8867000212880000,0000110011

Hartford Wilf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX4235-2601461851211,11%79022,420001500007
Tyson BarrieX4145-42013263216,67%108420,9500004000010
Lukas ReichelX4404-4208122141119,05%27218,121011300003
John LudvigX4112-66016541425,00%36315,791011300005
Michael PezzettaX4022-5801629240,00%36415,950110000000
Will ButcherX4022-5006612150,00%57117,740110300000
Michael RasmussenX1101-1002250220,00%12222,380002200002
MacKenzie EntwistleX4101-3000593411,11%25914,850000000000
Cal FooteX4011-600204020,00%56516,200112300006
Libor HajekX4011-2201201010,00%55613,980110100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX0060,00%500001,12000000410000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000001,19000001100000
Lukas ReichelX0080,00%500001,10000003300001
John LudvigX000,00%000000,63000000011000
Michael PezzettaX0057,14%700000,63000000240000
Will ButcherX0051,67%6000000,56000000240000
Michael RasmussenX0044,44%900000,890000000119000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0050,00%200000,34000001100000
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,31000000041000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,36000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Wood (R)X1411112285513225274221,15%326819,11213113200019
Raphael Lavoie (R)X147714104015232552128,00%426719,07011330000015
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1421214014038182511188,00%2832323,050331235000025
Filip ChlapikX1449131409291982321,05%625518,2012333200004
Isaak PhillipsX141121302551718243124,17%1627019,321451427000022
Zach SenyshynX144812520821468178,70%322916,35235102400000
Jani NymanX9381146020213310269,09%220422,62011510000019
Anthony RichardX7641020071638111915,79%214320,4911259000114
Frederic AllardX141895801612132107,69%1523216,5402221000008
Jacob BrysonX10268-140410134215,38%1419519,50112312000018
Cole Reinhardt (R)X1433611603192571612,00%419213,720000100007
Nikolai KnyzhovX14235120179153913,33%1427219,45123627000023
Aleksi SaarelaX1431400092163818,75%3966,8410141100008
Patrik KochX14224-520625214139,52%519814,140000100000
Akito HiroseX1404426014116260,00%820514,6500004000016
Kole SherwoodX14112-300610266163,85%220114,3501151200001
Dominic ToninatoX31011004513357,69%04514,891011400000
Jakub ZborilX2011500620110,00%23014,830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Wood (R)X2150,00%2000011,64001000000220
Raphael Lavoie (R)X1155,04%27800001,05000000310020
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,87000001300022
Filip ChlapikX1060,00%28500001,02000000140010
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,96000010011101
Zach SenyshynX0065,00%2000001,05000000240002
Jani NymanX1164,63%8200001,08000000051100
Anthony RichardX1063,89%3600011,39000000110201
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,78000000042000
Jacob BrysonX010,00%000000,82000000060010
Cole Reinhardt (R)X0060,00%1500000,62000000084101
Nikolai KnyzhovX100,00%000000,37000000051010
Aleksi SaarelaX0031,58%1900000,84000000022001
Patrik KochX1045,31%12800000,40000000011000
Akito HiroseX000,00%000000,390000000144000
Kole SherwoodX0055,56%900000,200000000132000
Dominic ToninatoX0039,02%4100000,45000000011000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,67000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gilles Senn96110,9082,3049602192070000,000090101
Adam Huska62310,8773,7628700181460000,0000514001
© 2026 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey