Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX1361218255114055164210,91%430423,391561446000132
Roope HintzX136814340282850133512,00%027220,90022165300000
Devon ToewsX13571244025123771713,51%2532224,773252150000022
David KrejciX1311112840102720175,00%325019,2203365200000
Claude GirouxX134711-40023323112517,39%025019,2223555000000
Tyson BarrieX1301111520716174110,00%730423,38044135600000
Jonas BrodinX13178-560108188145,56%1522717,491341146000023
Morgan RiellyX13426-81401882231918,18%1029022,31415145400007
Jared McCannX8336-2555112061615,00%213416,8010153000000
Andrei SvechnikovX13314-212054102241413,64%020215,500001700001
Brendan GallagherX13303-320206299810,34%118213,9800095000000
Yegor SharangovichX13303-600362121414,29%21158,8200000000116
Kirby DachX8033-3004125240,00%2729,040000000009
Mark GiordanoX13112-9602916147177,14%2325719,7900001000022
Andre BurakovskyX13022-40015144140,00%014911,460001800000
Logan CoutureX13011-6201112234140,00%417013,1100031100014
Danton HeinenX1000000010200,00%065,630000000000
Riley NashX4000-100000000,00%092,210000000001
Ilya MikheyevX5000-320201240,00%0326,500000000001
Ryan SuterX13000-5401684020,00%1118214,0200000000021
Theodor BluegerX13000-3001036208170,00%217213,2000025000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3028,89%4500001,18000100022111
Roope HintzX2154,17%2400001,03000000052220
Devon ToewsX100,00%000000,75000001100101
David KrejciX0149,85%34300000,960000000102011
Claude GirouxX1052,77%30700000,88000000480020
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,720000002130000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,700000000113000
Morgan RiellyX010,00%000000,41000000022100
Jared McCannX0016,67%600000,89000100042000
Andrei SvechnikovX0118,18%2200000,40000000077100
Brendan GallagherX0037,50%800000,33000000011010
Yegor SharangovichX0030,77%1300000,52000000055100
Kirby DachX0051,16%8600000,83000000080001
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,16000000022000
Andre BurakovskyX0030,00%1000000,270000000132000
Logan CoutureX0043,48%4600000,120000000132000
Danton HeinenX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Riley NashX0050,00%600000,00000000011000
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Theodor BluegerX0052,02%19800000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic115320,8912,7161901282580000,0000103001
Tristan Jarry42100,8624,541720013940000,0000310000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX7461020014182381717,39%015121,5812372600004
Ryan EllisX7088-50041310390,00%1615722,5002262700003
David PastrnakX72570203112215189,09%114420,5111242700000
Ondrej PalatX7336-1004121852016,67%013218,7900042100000
J.T. MillerX7246-3409171832111,11%013719,5200042300006
Dylan DeMeloX7134220114105710,00%514921,25000620000022
Nick PaulX7213-120714100420,00%210314,7000001000027
Christian DvorakX72021201121341315,38%412217,44000324000012
David SavardX7112312016473514,29%615522,15101429000017
Brock McGinnX7112-320310861212,50%212317,5100000000026
Travis KonecnyX7101-1409492711,11%112818,2700022300000
Mark JankowskiX6011000444120,00%16911,530000200003
Carson SoucyX7011-11951677150,00%712117,26011421000014
Joel EdmundsonX7011-41802241110,00%1114821,1300004000014
Clark Bishop (R)X1000000010000,00%022,500000000002
Michael BuntingX1000020001120,00%01514,620001400000
Jay BeagleX6000-100131100,00%1304,930000000007
Chris TierneyX7000-100041030,00%0375,250000000001
Warren FoegeleX7000-100201000,00%0243,380000000000
Radim SimekX7000-1201140010,00%711115,8000001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1139,13%18400001,32000003300200
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,02000000071001
David PastrnakX0042,86%700000,98000000120000
Ondrej PalatX0257,14%700000,91000001100001
J.T. MillerX2051,91%18300000,88000000140100
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,54000000021000
Nick PaulX0047,76%13400000,58000000042010
Christian DvorakX0028,57%700000,33000000022000
David SavardX000,00%000000,26000000044000
Brock McGinnX0011,11%900000,33000000022000
Travis KonecnyX0011,11%900000,16000000055000
Mark JankowskiX0033,33%300000,29000000063000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,17000100170000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,14000000074000
Clark Bishop (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Michael BuntingX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jay BeagleX0057,89%1900000,00000000066000
Chris TierneyX00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington73400,8963,5642120252400000,000070010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX731114-2206174011327,50%015221,68235123600000
Ryan StromeX7279-300813228159,09%214520,7613483600002
Evander KaneX7437480211731102212,90%111916,99011113000000
John CarlsonX7167-12048103810,00%516423,4802263500001
Samuel GirardX716740019142127,14%416824,05011736000027
Steven StamkosX7516-22020133251515,63%015522,13101103600002
Teuvo TeravainenX7235320071551113,33%17310,490000000000
Justin SchultzX7314-1205591433,33%311616,5920283000008
Andrew MangiapaneX713452067177175,88%013319,0200053000006
Jeremy LauzonX71344201020553420,00%711716,7400001000014
Brian DumoulinX7213-21201991491014,29%1417625,19011630000018
Andrew CoppX7123400821164126,25%114921,22000430000031
Jeff CarterX7033300159550,00%0699,900000000000
Tanner JeannotX7112312017412778,33%0699,860000000000
Scott HarringtonX1000020310000,00%21313,450000000003
Kris RussellX6000040832000,00%68814,6800000000019
Derek GrantX7000-300341120,00%0466,6000000000011
Tyler PitlickX7000-300263240,00%0466,6300000000011
Logan O'Connor (R)X7000-300223000,00%3588,3500000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1168,75%1600001,85000000710201
Ryan StromeX0062,50%800001,24000000011003
Evander KaneX0057,14%700001,18000002500020
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,85000000430000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,83000000051000
Steven StamkosX0062,79%21500000,77000000033111
Teuvo TeravainenX0042,86%700001,36000001100000
Justin SchultzX010,00%000000,69000000130000
Andrew MangiapaneX1033,33%1500000,60000000021000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,68000021400010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,34000000011000
Andrew CoppX0054,55%22000000,40000000210000
Jeff CarterX0055,29%8500000,87000000170000
Tanner JeannotX000,00%500000,58000000022000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Derek GrantX0054,90%5100000,00000000077000
Tyler PitlickX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Logan O'Connor (R)X000,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros73310,8473,9640900271760000,000070000
Elvis Merzlikins10000,9294,7313001140000,000007000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX23151328121203238108418313,89%449221,41426267700000
Joe PavelskiX23131427540124398287513,27%240617,654711187100000
Jordan StaalX231016266255694772173813,89%544319,2747111470000259
Nicklas BackstromX23916251180213958205815,52%347720,7408877600000
John TavaresX23619251014049547023448,57%249521,51246107700000
James van RiemsdykX23516214202235317479,43%139917,342810127000007
Dmitry OrlovX23412162132058273692711,11%2650621,982131764000076
Erik KarlssonX23310132275311324229,38%1944619,39235177700004
Rasmus RistolainenX234812128056192671515,38%4159325,783251380011099
Artyom ZubX2327901602723237188,70%3243118,74257966000088
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2335846023715210375,77%935715,52000001015137
Charlie CoyleX233364207172652211,54%332514,12000000003108
Brenden DillonX2332505156023134923,08%3850521,9400015011088
Radek FaksaX23123220015149101211,11%02149,2900000000015
Austin WatsonX2320202002513135615,38%31526,6200000000156
Radko GudasX23112-2200461388912,50%1234414,9400001000067
Jason SpezzaX2310110001812458,33%11114,8200000000011
Zachary SanfordX2301120047201120,00%31396,0300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX2429,09%5500011,14000002600302
Joe PavelskiX1029,17%2400001,33000001100321
Jordan StaalX5151,75%57200011,17000010310201
Nicklas BackstromX0044,44%2700011,05000002400115
John TavaresX2053,32%63200001,01000000270240
James van RiemsdykX1041,03%3900001,05000001400013
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,63000001100110
Erik KarlssonX200,00%000000,58000100230011
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,40000000250011
Artyom ZubX000,00%000000,42000000120000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050,64%54500000,45000000051000
Charlie CoyleX0045,00%2000000,37000000011010
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,20001000075000
Radek FaksaX1064,71%1700000,280000000131010
Austin WatsonX0014,29%700000,2600000001212000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,12000000022001
Jason SpezzaX1056,58%15200000,1800000001818001
Zachary SanfordX0030,00%1000000,1400000002315000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney20000,9172,5447002240000,0000023000
Philipp Grubauer2316520,9152,55136522586860000,0000230211

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX17111021-16096190276612,22%338922,904262271000462
Alec MartinezX1781321-42015265542114,55%2741024,154373075000170
Jeff PetryX1731821614029243915287,69%1241924,6219102990000019
Joel FarabeeX17610162552216220459,68%430718,051561959000011
Justin FaulkX1711516732054203311203,03%3742124,781451257000060
William NylanderX1777142200215253013,46%130718,03314166300000
Vincent TrocheckX134711016037233373512,12%022116,9714593900002
Brayden SchennX173811711545204015287,50%125715,1100052900000
Blake WheelerX175510-26041183763013,51%132619,2012367100001
Nikolaj EhlersX134610-21515121568297,14%025019,23022125400000
Joel ArmiaX17459718025161662925,00%223113,5900000000056
Tyler BozakX135384002432041125,00%318213,9800000000045
Cody CeciX17178-322023812538,33%1831418,4800001000054
Calle JarnkrokX174371601203751610,81%621312,5310118000356
Matt RoyX17246440791071420,00%1226215,41112339000023
Matt IrwinX60225401032110,00%27512,4800000000012
Nate ThompsonX170222207126250,00%31186,9400000000116
Tomas NosekX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX10000-140724000,00%1404,040000000000
Jarred TinordiX11000-31201923020,00%713812,5400000000016
Brandon HagelX15000-240658130,00%0714,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3060,63%54100001,08000000022400
Alec MartinezX110,00%000011,02000000120131
Jeff PetryX000,00%000001,00000001100101
Joel FarabeeX1033,33%2400001,04000010130211
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,760000002110011
William NylanderX1050,00%2200000,91000001100110
Vincent TrocheckX1053,75%30700001,00000000011020
Brayden SchennX0053,06%14700000,86001000022002
Blake WheelerX2124,00%2500000,61000000051100
Nikolaj EhlersX0142,86%2100000,80001020011001
Joel ArmiaX0036,67%3000000,78000000032010
Tyler BozakX0155,74%23500000,88000000041010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,51000001100001
Calle JarnkrokX0043,48%4600000,66000000120100
Matt RoyX100,00%000000,460000000107000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,53000000061000
Nate ThompsonX0052,81%17800000,340000000172000
Tomas NosekX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Rudolfs BalcersX00100.00%100000,0000000001010000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Brandon HagelX0025,00%400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1710700,8843,3591221514390100,0000170102
Vitek Vanecek30000,8684,01105007530000,0000017000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1241216-1003336619436,06%025421,13246225400000
Elias LindholmX12211135207516021383,33%026522,100331958000125
Pavel BuchnevichX127512055103059114111,86%828523,732022153000129
T.J. OshieX127512340221646122715,22%024720,56213145700000
Kris LetangX121111211003315229224,55%1128924,071561557000016
Joonas DonskoiX122810-1000123212266,25%217514,5802283500009
Brent BurnsX12189-18011151915195,26%1931726,441341460000136
Chandler StephensonX126284609194083415,00%322518,7321395600019
Travis HamonicX12325034102482431612,50%919416,14101919000018
Chris KreiderX1223521603871481414,29%424120,1200055600000
Erik HaulaX12314-1205391851416,67%117114,2800001000139
Ryan GravesX12044-12952610139110,00%1125421,15011744000031
Scott LaughtonX12213-32203112214109,52%220116,7100011000024
Nick JensenX1211254011992811,11%1321818,1900021000034
T.J. BrodieX10022-500145260,00%712912,910001900003
Ryan JohansenX8000-400022420,00%1404,980000000000
Connor CliftonX80000201221100,00%3658,1400000000014
Devin ShoreX10000-420701230,00%2383,820000000000
Curtis LazarX12000-455634240,00%0544,5100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1057,49%36700001,26000000011010
Elias LindholmX1055,07%36500000,98000000260001
Pavel BuchnevichX0048,15%2700000,84001000031101
T.J. OshieX1055,00%2000000,97000000011200
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,83000000190101
Joonas DonskoiX0015,38%1300001,14000000063001
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,57000001100000
Chandler StephensonX2152,38%2100010,71000000033210
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,52000021100000
Chris KreiderX0038,89%1800000,410000000103010
Erik HaulaX0055,22%23000000,47000000076001
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,320001000121000
Scott LaughtonX1060,00%1500000,30000000033000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,18000000011010
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,310000000106000
Ryan JohansenX0033,33%3600000,00000004400000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Devin ShoreX0033,33%300000,00000000210000
Curtis LazarX0059,26%2700000,00000010071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov126510,8903,1374800393560020,0000120010

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrownX7628520582161928,57%517625,18101336101122
Mitchell MarnerX7268400829238228,70%115422,0202263600000
Tomas HertlX71564801716297203,45%315922,66022103600004
Adam LarssonX7235340177100220,00%617625,11112434011018
Neal PionkX714526013530733,33%1117525,00101234000017
Matt DumbaX7123-140236114129,09%914921,2910163400004
Nick BoninoX7033-20041592130,00%014320,47022432000021
Johan LarssonX7112-22011371214,29%07811,210000000000
Anthony CirelliX7022-220710153110,00%29914,2100000000116
Filip ForsbergX7022-380185175110,00%012317,6101153200000
Brock NelsonX7101-3005713477,69%012818,30000103200001
Hampus LindholmX7101-22010241425,00%1210515,0100000000021
Andreas AthanasiouX7101-1001374514,29%08111,600000000007
Cam FowlerX7011-120475560,00%716423,47000434000020
Kevin RooneyX7000-140346110,00%2426,000000000009
Rasmus AnderssonX7000-3601223020,00%38712,440000000001
Jujhar KhairaX7000-140613130,00%1273,810000000000
Ryan DzingelX7000-100002010,00%1273,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrownX200,00%1300000,91000000022111
Mitchell MarnerX0030,00%1000001,04000000031101
Tomas HertlX0151,18%21100000,76000000031010
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,57000000011010
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,57000000043000
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,40000000033000
Nick BoninoX0051,52%19800000,42000000073000
Johan LarssonX0033,33%1200000,51000000051000
Anthony CirelliX0043,33%9000000,40000000071000
Filip ForsbergX0030,77%1300000,32000000073000
Brock NelsonX1045,45%1100000,16000000033000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,19000000011001
Andreas AthanasiouX0014,29%700000,25000000044000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,12000000075000
Kevin RooneyX0048,94%4700000,00000000077000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ryan DzingelX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk10001,0000,002300020000,000007000
Thatcher Demko73400,9083,1140601212290000,000070100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darnell NurseX1311819618061243714202,70%3134026,131782048000048
Patrick KaneX137916-2000393872318,42%233325,60145544000057
Bryan RustX139615680122940112522,50%831023,84224738000064
Jakub VranaX1366121000173672916,67%122717,43112104000000
Jared SpurgeonX133912-2008132251513,64%1227621,232241436011149
Drew DoughtyX133912712011182041315,00%2132224,762241348000150
Jakub VoracekX13279-300211235208,70%221216,3102217000024
Carter VerhaegheX9527-1006172362521,74%117419,29224730101119
Craig SmithX13527-114020152151123,81%320615,88000012000014
Joshua NorrisX1333631401515165818,75%122517,2910164100002
Barclay GoodrowX13246-4341056222051610,00%625319,43123442000019
Sean MonahanX13235-44012211832011,11%119114,680000000005
Erik CernakX11134-5255289921311,11%2520218,38101520000035
Filip HronekX13044-340865380,00%518514,230111900006
Jason DickinsonX13033-180474150,00%1906,940000000005
Erik GudbransonX13022-1401114020,00%5665,040000001107
Alexandre TexierX6000000000000,00%040,700000100000
Ben ChiarotX13000-63153084130,00%1916812,9000000000017
Ryan DonatoX13000-100000000,00%070,530000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darnell NurseX000,00%000001,120000001110012
Patrick KaneX0023,03%15200000,96000000032100
Bryan RustX1140,00%2500000,97000000120210
Jakub VranaX0031,25%1600011,06000000022100
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,87000000062100
Drew DoughtyX010,00%000000,75000000052020
Jakub VoracekX0029,03%3100000,85000000150000
Carter VerhaegheX1023,08%1300000,81000000044100
Craig SmithX1114,81%2700000,68000000150001
Joshua NorrisX0047,69%28100000,53000001100001
Barclay GoodrowX1048,27%34600000,48000020074000
Sean MonahanX1046,70%19700000,52000001100010
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,40000010022000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,430000000136000
Jason DickinsonX0047,92%4800000,660000000135000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,610000000135000
Alexandre TexierX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,0000001001313000
Ryan DonatoX0020,00%500000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer11000,9292,0060002280000,0000112000
Jacob Markstrom125700,8933,8272200464310000,0000121000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX6551032010213453014,71%214724,46101514000118
Sam ReinhartX6257320261661012,50%114624,39011414000118
Aaron EkbladX5235-620531351215,38%813527,01101512000024
Ryan PulockX6134-418030285112,50%715225,30000514000017
J.T. CompherX61342002251320,00%46210,2900000000015
Adam HenriqueX62131002881725,00%16610,990000000003
Dustin BrownX6213-30027566533,33%010818,0301111000009
Alex IafalloX612300061115376,67%114023,32011014000116
Oskar SundqvistX61231407443325,00%0376,100000001106
Pierre-Luc DuboisX61231607573314,29%06310,490000000000
Jacob TroubaX60223201697270,00%1314323,76000410000028
Jake McCabeX60224100737110,00%89115,1800012000010
Jack RoslovicX6022-3001179580,00%110817,9801121000008
Damon SeversonX60222115157100,00%313021,63000310011020
Mattias JanmarkX310110021100100.00%3227,450000000000
Clayton KellerX610112001215466,67%06310,520000000000
Valeri NichushkinX6101-2005981412,50%210617,6200021010117
Thomas HickeyX4000200211000,00%25413,580000000001
Dylan StromeX6000000014140,00%0315,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1057,35%20400001,36000001300200
Sam ReinhartX0043,75%1600000,96000000310000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,74000000021010
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,53000000310001
J.T. CompherX0050,00%3400001,30000001100000
Adam HenriqueX0046,27%6700000,91000001100000
Dustin BrownX0022,22%900000,55000000022002
Alex IafalloX0042,86%700000,43000001100000
Oskar SundqvistX1075,00%400001,64000000320000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0125,00%400000,95000000150000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,28000000062001
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,44000000160000
Jack RoslovicX0045,67%12700000,37000000063000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,31001000061000
Mattias JanmarkX000,00%000000,89000001100000
Clayton KellerX0033,33%300000,32000000033000
Valeri NichushkinX0016,67%600000,19000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dylan StromeX0056,41%3900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell62300,8803,88340150221830000,000060010
Robin Lehner20010,8135,9031003160000,000006000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob ChychrunX24112132-5220303697334511,34%3258624,4287156412500008
Bo HorvatX24131528-106026284196215,48%544018,324812219700005
Matthew TkachukX2481826372301033766184212,12%151021,2531013169700002
Brock BoeserX24141125500032104274913,46%350821,1546102810500000
William KarlssonX24717243001758623728,14%1353222,1637102390000228
Alexander RadulovX2251318-8000296117398,20%335416,11257208500000
Joel Eriksson EkX248816-4160315876264510,53%1345118,7825730850003117
Brady TkachukX2451015-11395912041232112,20%241717,36426108200000
Anders LeeX175510-65581746153010,87%327816,37347206200005
Adrian KempeX24268-640927367205,56%127911,6400053300000
Danny DeKeyserX24156-5160181597511,11%2735214,6701100000181
Nicolas HagueX24145-24955917194105,26%3944818,6901103000066
Jake EvansX24224-120318114818,18%21325,4900000000052
Paul ByronX24134-2802215199195,26%41917,9700011000350
Ryan MurrayX24044-48013199360,00%2645318,89000000001105
Vladislav GavrikovX24033-3180441421470,00%2038415,98022724000040
Garnet HathawayX24112-120221283712,50%02078,63000000001120
Alexander EdlerX20022-41807019126110,00%2643721,87000749000078
Kevan MillerX13000-320634110,00%3483,660000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000201,09000000730252
Bo HorvatX1051,45%65500011,270000001210221
Matthew TkachukX1032,50%4000001,02001231100112
Brock BoeserX4125,71%3500000,99000000120121
William KarlssonX1050,06%77700100,90000001100002
Alexander RadulovX1129,41%1700001,02000000052011
Joel Eriksson EkX1151,08%55800000,71000000041020
Brady TkachukX1137,14%3500000,72001000620100
Anders LeeX0062,50%1600000,72000001200000
Adrian KempeX1061,54%2600000,5700000001313010
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,340000000201001
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,22000100052000
Jake EvansX0046,76%13900000,610000000122000
Paul ByronX1014,29%1400000,4200000002213010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,180000000244000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,160000000245000
Garnet HathawayX0018,75%1600000,19000000022000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,090000000204002
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin2212900,9023,34127602717280200,0000222301
Thomas Greiss41200,8775,0616600141140000,0000222000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX1581220400172549142916,33%130520,332461253000013
Gabriel LandeskogX15910195140383852183517,31%229619,73134125300004
Mika ZibanejadX15117181100294272164615,28%535023,302242462101250
Jonathan HuberdeauX1561016080194460143910,00%330020,01134116200002
Mike ReillyX1501313000121314790,00%1229819,9002285500003
Shayne GostisbehereX153811320382931510,34%1225016,642352060000011
Roman JosiX15291106014202211229,09%2540627,042351760000161
Frank VatranoX154482202462181319,05%128819,2020265300000
Ryan LindgrenX152571280581380625,00%1627918,5700000000038
Alex GoligoskiX1515621803122114119,09%2534122,7300000011057
Nikita ZaitsevX152245260321292222,22%2223615,7200003000053
Colin BlackwellX15134-3951123278123,70%119412,9201195300000
Timo MeierX15123-1601810185175,56%21409,340000000000
Anders BjorkX152021004952840,00%11429,4800000000055
Brandon SutterX15112100219152136,67%71449,5700001000054
Patrik LaineX1502210010319450,00%029619,7500076100000
Conor ShearyX15101-1201394711,11%01409,350000000000
Jordan MartinookX150002802189160,00%11369,0400000000247
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX3044,44%2700001,31000000052030
Gabriel LandeskogX2053,48%37400001,28000000022300
Mika ZibanejadX0048,53%47600001,03000003300221
Jonathan HuberdeauX0141,18%1700001,07000001200111
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,870000002150000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,88000000130001
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,54000000170000
Frank VatranoX1020,00%1500000,56000000044011
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,50000000160101
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,350000001130110
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%000000,34000000042001
Colin BlackwellX0144,63%17700000,410000100141000
Timo MeierX1025,00%800000,43000000088000
Anders BjorkX0016,67%1200000,28000000088000
Brandon SutterX0056,99%18600000,28000001100000
Patrik LaineX0034,62%2600000,140000000154000
Conor ShearyX0016,67%600000,14000000011000
Jordan MartinookX0036,36%1100000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen148410,8883,2884200464100200,0000141101
Casey DeSmith20200,8913,3689005460010,0000114000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX764100206243772316,22%014120,1901162100000
Alex DeBrincatX744814011183472911,76%014220,2520282100014
Charlie McAvoyX7088114018127350,00%614620,8702232300000
Jonathan MarchessaultX7426255492051520,00%112017,1511231900000
Brett PesceX7145320011611116,67%1616924,11101123000031
Johnny GaudreauX722430008190810,53%09713,8201132100000
Boone JennerX7134160158107810,00%312217,370000000009
Noel AcciariX7213360131655440,00%510915,5700000000134
Ryan McDonaghX712348011950620,00%1714520,6700000000028
Alex KillornX7033340710122160,00%29513,5501141900000
Gustav ForslingX7022-2006711250,00%1513519,25011317000029
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7101-1003850120,00%2466,5900000000117
Mathew BarzalX7011220814237160,00%012217,4800021900000
Luke GlendeningX70112401120114100,00%213619,3700000000134
Zdeno CharaX701131202136450,00%613218,8400031700007
Eetu LuostarinenX7000-120431360,00%3466,5400000000019
Derek ForbortX70001802563240,00%911215,9300001000024
Victor OlofssonX7000000013320,00%0233,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0155,72%20100011,42000000210111
Alex DeBrincatX0033,33%1500001,13000000041010
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000001,10000000071110
Jonathan MarchessaultX0025,00%800001,00001000011001
Brett PesceX100,00%000000,59000000160001
Johnny GaudreauX1025,00%800000,83000000041000
Boone JennerX0052,63%1900000,66000001200000
Noel AcciariX0051,58%9500000,55000000011000
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,41000000011000
Alex KillornX0036,36%1100000,63000000071000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,30000000073000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0060,00%4000000,43000000066000
Mathew BarzalX0039,39%3300000,16000000071000
Luke GlendeningX0051,12%22300000,15000000071000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,15000000071000
Eetu LuostarinenX0050,00%1000000,00000000077000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Victor OlofssonX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury73400,9183,0141920212550010,000070200

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX147142162083250123514,00%226218,7242684300008
Martin NecasX1491019360192444173320,45%227619,7123584300000
Ryan O'ReillyX14961502054048173018,75%226819,1312374500000
Zach HymanX1466124160441941193114,63%124817,7402284600000
Kevin FialaX144812320211532103612,50%026819,1513454300000
Justin HollX140111111261033159250,00%2325918,4800001000040
Cale MakarX111910-21951517164116,25%1123821,590331134000012
Mikael BacklundX145276208132961117,24%224617,5501164400000
Shea WeberX140771024023363140,00%1027219,4303354800002
Alex PietrangeloX14336-6401320319209,68%2234724,762241640000054
Brandon MontourX14055-74018920370,00%1127919,93011642000038
Drake BathersonX14213-3602992081010,00%017512,4910131200000
David KampfX14202-3207371651012,50%421215,1400000000057
Andy GreeneX7022-240272010,00%311316,0800000000021
David BackesX14101-320151181612,50%0956,8200000000032
Carl HagelinX14011-300318286190,00%421315,2300000000157
Jaden SchwartzX14011-300459190,00%0705,040000100006
Jani HakanpaaX10000-21402333110,00%716416,3800003000028
Derek RyanX14000-300037380,00%3966,8900000000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0059,43%31800001,60000000410321
Martin NecasX1044,44%900001,38000003300111
Ryan O'ReillyX3056,21%32200011,12000000210110
Zach HymanX1320,00%1500000,97000000022121
Kevin FialaX0031,25%3200100,90000000140011
Justin HollX000,00%000000,850010101140002
Cale MakarX100,00%000000,84000000061001
Mikael BacklundX0068,75%1600000,57000001300000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,510000000143100
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,35000000031010
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,360000001140000
Drake BathersonX0026,67%1500000,34000000077000
David KampfX1050,16%30700000,19000001100000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,36000000011000
David BackesX0052,58%9700000,21000000011000
Carl HagelinX0030,77%1300000,09000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0042,86%700000,28000000011000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Derek RyanX0080,00%500000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith95210,8932,6450101222060000,000086001
Cam Talbot62400,8673,8934000221660000,000068000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX62462005970728,57%1915726,10011313011030
Evgeni MalkinX624620007162812,50%011218,7110111600000
Frederick GaudreauX6415200015141628,57%49916,5600001101224
Tom WilsonX623521552651371215,38%211218,6601121400003
David PerronX6235-3003101741311,76%112621,0100011700007
Victor HedmanX6055112013127290,00%514323,7601142000007
Mark ScheifeleX6224-5206101751311,76%313021,5901131700006
Artemi PanarinX6123-500215204125,00%113322,1610121700003
Blake ColemanX6033040156144110,00%412220,2700011400007
Nick FolignoX61121120215101410,00%07712,840000200002
Ivan ProvorovX6101-14013782212,50%814223,61000017000013
Carter RowneyX610100022111100.00%1376,0900000000017
Josh MansonX5011-1401840000,00%76212,4800000000013
Colton SissonsX60112403238170,00%110417,2600001000027
Jan RuttaX1000020301000,00%22221,920000000006
Patrick MaroonX3000000100000,00%093,130000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX3000055221000,00%1185,990000000008
Scott MayfieldX6000-3801021010,00%1910717,8400000000026
Tyler MyersX600001751838430,00%1914824,69000416000126
Tyler MotteX6000000211010,00%1264,3500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,77000000011000
Evgeni MalkinX0037,32%14200001,07000001300001
Frederick GaudreauX1053,85%1300001,01000000011100
Tom WilsonX0080,00%500000,89000010042000
David PerronX1033,33%600000,79000000320010
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,70000000160000
Mark ScheifeleX0043,41%18200000,62000000021010
Artemi PanarinX0046,15%1300000,45000000032100
Blake ColemanX0025,00%800000,49000000061000
Nick FolignoX0055,56%900000,52000000053000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,14000000011000
Carter RowneyX0020,69%5800000,55000000055000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,32000000054000
Colton SissonsX0048,37%15300000,19000000061000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Patrick MaroonX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050,00%200000,00000010011000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,00000100066000
Tyler MotteX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger31110,9262,572102091210000,000030101
Jake Allen31200,8805,0018000151250000,000033000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX5426-56014192362917,39%412124,28101523000111
Anze KopitarX5156-50021614497,14%212124,18011322000014
Marcus FolignoX5235-3401671731511,76%19318,6710161900000
Brandon TanevX5224-320101421999,52%18817,6300000000013
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5134-30021217885,88%09218,3901121900001
Reilly SmithX521330024166712,50%18216,4600041900008
Seth JonesX5033-1100746520,00%312725,43011323000014
Nikita ZadorovX5112-110012330033,33%410320,6500000000015
Oliver BjorkstrandX5112-56048123118,33%08917,8900042300000
Duncan KeithX5022-200127150,00%29919,82000320000017
Jamie OleksiakX5022-2601906010,00%310020,0100022300008
Vladislav NamestnikovX510100010110100.00%0163,100000000000
John MarinoX5011-200113380,00%610721,47011020000019
Nicolas RoyX5011300368330,00%05911,860000100003
Alex Formenton (R)X5000000010000,00%2122,3300000000012
Artturi LehkonenX500036017410180,00%05811,670000000001
Dylan GambrellX5000000120210,00%0193,8900000000011
Patrik NemethX5000-2601401010,00%36312,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0025,00%800000,99000000011000
Anze KopitarX0057,14%19600000,99000001500000
Marcus FolignoX1042,86%700001,07000001100010
Brandon TanevX0025,00%800000,91000000031001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0048,44%12800000,87000000130000
Reilly SmithX00100.00%200000,73000000043100
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,47000000150000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,39000000033000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0020,00%500000,45000001100000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,40000000150000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,40000000051000
Vladislav NamestnikovX000,00%100001,29000000044000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,19000000150000
Nicolas RoyX0036,62%7100000,34000000054000
Alex Formenton (R)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Artturi LehkonenX000,00%600000,00000000055000
Dylan GambrellX0045,71%3500000,00000000055000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen51300,8624,4620200151090000,000041000
Kevin Lankinen30100,8396,11980010620000,000014000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX4123-300614225134,55%29724,3500011600003
Jake MuzzinX4033380556130,00%510526,2300041601109
Nino NiederreiterX4202-3203462633,33%04511,250000100000
Christopher TanevX4112-2402441525,00%37618,9300035101111
Nathan MacKinnonX4112-30078182145,56%09724,3500061600013
Alexander WennbergX4101-20001114577,14%27719,1700041000006
Mikael GranlundX4101-300109911511,11%18421,0210131200006
Esa LindellX4101-34010530333,33%79323,3000009000010
Nikolai KnyzhovX3011-360702030,00%14013,460000000006
Kevin HayesX4011-320616380,00%07719,1300011100000
Colton ParaykoX4011-700633120,00%57318,280001100009
Nic DowdX4011100421110,00%1245,9200000011013
Pavel ZachaX4011-320037390,00%05814,610113900002
Zach WerenskiX4011-100648250,00%69122,7800041100004
Conor GarlandX4011-2006512080,00%09523,6700031600002
Jacob BrysonX1000-100031000,00%154,930000000000
Adam ErneX4000000003010,00%0112,870000000000
Tomas TatarX4000-220324040,00%05112,750001800000
Josh ArchibaldX4000100232110,00%0235,8500000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0048,33%12000000,62000000130001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,57000000041000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%400000,89000000011000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,53000000011000
Nathan MacKinnonX0072,73%2200000,41000000033010
Alexander WennbergX0049,02%10200000,26000001100000
Mikael GranlundX0071,43%700000,24000000011000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,21000001100000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,50000000021000
Kevin HayesX0050,00%600000,26000000140000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,27000000042000
Nic DowdX0042,86%3500000,85000000041000
Pavel ZachaX0054,90%5100000,34000000041000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,22000000140000
Conor GarlandX0033,33%600000,21000000140000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Adam ErneX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Tomas TatarX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin30000,9022,37101004410100,000004000
Connor Hellebuyck40310,8165,651490014760000,000040000
© 2022 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey