Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX156915-960212752173111,54%228418,95268126200002
Cam FowlerX153811-712012182561612,00%2233122,101561348000038
Jonas BrodinX151910-61601920275153,70%3139026,001231358000046
Jordan EberleX15549-84013223161416,13%126817,86224106000000
Ryan GetzlafX15369-619534322221813,64%428318,8734766200001
Devon ToewsX15369-71202551721317,65%1430320,222461048000021
Eric StaalX15437-3003172282318,18%425917,2411264400000
Tyson BarrieX15257-6202514145814,29%1436124,052131058000019
Andre BurakovskyX15426-14092339122710,26%024216,1601184300005
Roope HintzX15246220201120122210,00%016110,7510151700003
Joel Eriksson EkX15325-100232319101015,79%419012,6700001000029
Calvin de HaanX9235616019541350,00%713214,6800000000024
Matt DucheneX15145120213631516,67%015610,4000001000016
Derek RyanX15145200046279193,70%520113,4300000000359
Johan LarssonX1331438078127825,00%314311,0100000000020
Nick SchmaltzX15134-695823308163,33%221514,310000000000
Jesper FastX1503301001911329280,00%623515,660001029000056
Ethan Bear (R)X150334751468040,00%1323115,3900000000040
Andy GreeneX6022-220988010,00%109015,080000000005
Conor GarlandX2000-100045230,00%1199,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX2015,63%3200001,06000002200211
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,66000000062020
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,51000000260000
Jordan EberleX0227,27%2200000,67000000081002
Ryan GetzlafX1052,96%37200000,64000011100110
Devon ToewsX020,00%000000,590000001100002
Eric StaalX1052,05%7300000,54000000033020
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,39000000071001
Andre BurakovskyX0029,41%1700000,49000000011100
Roope HintzX1072,73%1100000,74000000022010
Joel Eriksson EkX1046,67%1500000,53000000091200
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,76000000053100
Matt DucheneX0046,71%16700000,640000000143001
Derek RyanX0058,63%30700000,50000000055100
Johan LarssonX1051,72%2900000,560000000108100
Nick SchmaltzX1046,24%27900000,37001000011000
Jesper FastX0011,11%1800000,260000000159000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,260001000152000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,44000000061000
Conor GarlandX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry148500,9092,9184600414490000,0000131101
Antti Raanta21100,8674,8674006450000,0000213000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX11814229201214483818,18%124922,6223573500000
David PastrnakX1110112190002456124317,86%023321,1723583500000
Jonathan ToewsX1121012-200128245168,33%220218,3822492700003
J.T. MillerX11729-32018183751418,92%021119,1811252900000
Evander KaneX8538720037102321821,74%215919,9211222100002
Matt NiskanenX11178-212030613787,69%1523621,4203352800001
Ryan EllisX11347-4409161781617,65%2328425,822131135000047
Alec MartinezX110774401287150,00%1019217,4601143500009
Patric HornqvistX11246-12151210228149,09%018716,9601132600000
Ondrej PalatX11224100772041510,00%1867,8400001000017
Justin BraunX1113424017663816,67%821419,48022128000045
Carson Soucy (R)X11134412017962416,67%1621819,8200000000241
Joel EdmundsonX11044826104739050,00%1922020,0300000000036
Blake ColemanX1112301403013207245,00%619417,62000314000042
Brock McGinnX111121002332233,33%0454,100000000000
Nick PaulX11011160652020,00%0484,3500000000024
Chris TierneyX11011-200235174100,00%017615,9500002000159
Warren FoegeleX3000000011000,00%041,500000000000
Brandon TanevX11000-240121514380,00%215413,9900002000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1149,56%33900001,77000000011310
David PastrnakX1140,00%2500011,80000004600022
Jonathan ToewsX1058,36%26900001,190000001100100
J.T. MillerX0070,59%1700000,85000001100120
Evander KaneX2146,15%1300001,00000000011100
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,68000000120001
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,49000000051101
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,730000000111000
Patric HornqvistX0035,71%1400000,64001000310001
Ondrej PalatX1030,77%1300000,93000001200001
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,37000000066010
Carson Soucy (R)X010,00%000000,37000000011000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,360011003110000
Blake ColemanX0053,85%1300000,31000000290001
Brock McGinnX0050,00%600000,89000000086000
Nick PaulX0053,19%4700000,420000001110000
Chris TierneyX0047,29%25800000,110000001110000
Warren FoegeleX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon TanevX009,09%1100000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington95310,8953,3154400302850000,000083100
Linus Ullmark31100,8794,751390011910000,000038000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX11791630093347122914,89%225523,17145842000018
Tomas TatarX11491334022162491416,67%024021,8003344200006
Jack EichelX11461026017164911328,16%126423,96314942000016
William KarlssonX11549-26082134122414,71%220518,613251442000018
Esa LindellX1135868010112121014,29%2329426,692241439000033
Miro HeiskanenX11178220209135217,69%1023221,060221146000015
Shea WeberX111564315375318163,23%1027925,351122442000026
Brett PesceX110664155149184130,00%2023020,880331038000027
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X112352401110235188,70%218516,83101521000115
Lars EllerX1140431001615184922,22%213011,840000000000
Taylor HallX11224-260148254148,00%019918,0801184400003
Calle JarnkrokX11134400381051110,00%011510,470000000009
Kris RussellX11044-4801852250,00%716715,1400000000020
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1121312021591322,22%1797,1500000000126
Theodor BluegerX11022100835430,00%2817,3600000000029
Cam AtkinsonX8101-1002313457,69%0718,840000000000
Anthony DuclairX11011-200114136130,00%014112,7801132400000
Rocco GrimaldiX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michal KempnyX11000-420831110,00%715914,4700006000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0260,44%32100001,26000000011211
Tomas TatarX2041,18%1700001,08000001800030
Jack EichelX0051,06%4700000,76000000230000
William KarlssonX1050,18%27300000,88000000011110
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,55000000021001
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,69000000380010
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,43000000180000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,520000100110100
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0035,29%1700000,54000000160100
Lars EllerX2047,09%17200000,61000002200001
Taylor HallX1025,00%1600000,40000000033010
Calle JarnkrokX0047,37%1900000,69000000061001
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,480000002110000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0054,95%11100000,76000000044001
Theodor BluegerX0044,44%900000,490000000114000
Cam AtkinsonX0020,00%500000,28000001100000
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%1400000,140000000117000
Rocco GrimaldiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10000,9292,5124001140000,0000011000
David Rittich116500,8962,9465300323080010,0000110000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX6268-100051291216,67%013622,5905542810113
Kyle ConnorX6426-20011140142210,00%114323,83123102800009
Blake WheelerX6246-22024131981210,53%214223,6621352800008
Phillip DanaultX6246000213162612,50%27612,6800000000018
Joel ArmiaX61560208412478,33%27612,7400022000017
Ryan SuterX6145-20041312178,33%1116126,84123729000021
Brayden PointX63141205162332013,04%011118,4510122801103
Charlie CoyleX6123-3001660416,67%0467,740001200009
MacKenzie WeegarX612304010676314,29%58814,630110700005
Radko GudasX6123-28018354720,00%912220,41000325000013
Zdeno CharaX6123-38017594711,11%1014824,5910132700009
Justin HollX612321009231333,33%78414,0800000000011
Anders LeeX61121003190311,11%0488,050000000001
Nikolaj EhlersX6022040114195170,00%110717,8901122800000
Adam LowryX6101-2203230333,33%0254,200000000000
Ryan McDonaghX6011-120024120,00%611619,36000319000014
Brock BoeserX60000006471100,00%010817,9300002800000
Zack SmithX6000-220622200,00%1325,350000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX0066,67%900001,18000000310010
Kyle ConnorX1050,00%600000,84000000011100
Blake WheelerX1052,02%19800000,85000000310011
Phillip DanaultX0056,41%11700001,58000001100010
Joel ArmiaX0022,22%900001,57000000120000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,62000000041001
Brayden PointX0043,26%14100000,72000000011000
Charlie CoyleX0037,50%1600001,29000000310000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,68000000051000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,41000000011100
Justin HollX000,00%000000,71000000031000
Anders LeeX0033,33%600000,83000000022000
Nikolaj EhlersX0025,00%800000,37000000061000
Adam LowryX0052,94%3400000,79000000022000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,17000000065000
Brock BoeserX0057,14%700000,00000000066000
Zack SmithX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62300,8793,6431300191570000,000051000
Darcy Kuemper20010,8156,2248005270000,000015000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6527-4003112351521,74%011519,2331461700000
Sidney CrosbyX4077-400014105110,00%07619,0903321300000
Ian ColeX6415-4140245115136,36%912320,57303414000015
Pavel BuchnevichX6235-10038154913,33%010918,0901111600001
Derek GrantX6235040511155913,33%09115,1900001000119
Ryan JohansenX62350005761233,33%07612,6103301100000
Chris KreiderX6145-160173137197,69%010617,7200011600000
Kris LetangX6224-480154144614,29%712320,47213101700006
Scott LaughtonX6134-480174114129,09%212120,2102219000017
Oscar KlefbomX6134-4204753420,00%1013823,08123219000020
T.J. BrodieX60444000710310,00%410417,3403351400003
T.J. OshieX6123-100615144157,14%111719,5501131700006
Anthony BitettoX60333201980120,00%410016,7000001000016
Brad RichardsonX62021205562533,33%2609,9500000000017
Andreas JohnssonX6011120334030,00%0355,900000000000
Travis HamonicX6011-320572020,00%1512921,5200002000018
Leo KomarovX2000000201010,00%0157,580000000000
Matt NietoX6000100043160,00%0355,910000000000
Chandler StephensonX6000040257580,00%08113,4900000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2033,33%900001,21000000011001
Sidney CrosbyX0052,13%9400001,83000000340000
Ian ColeX000,00%000010,81000000011000
Pavel BuchnevichX0030,77%1300000,92000000042011
Derek GrantX0052,38%14700001,10000000130100
Ryan JohansenX0085,71%700001,32000001100010
Chris KreiderX0014,29%700000,94000000032000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,65000001300000
Scott LaughtonX0057,14%700000,66000001300000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,58000001300000
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,77000000062000
T.J. OshieX0052,26%15500000,51000000022000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,60000000160000
Brad RichardsonX0046,97%6600000,67000000011000
Andreas JohnssonX0050,00%600000,57000000061000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,15000000061000
Leo KomarovX0041,67%1200000,00000000011000
Matt NietoX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Chandler StephensonX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov62300,8763,7029201181450000,000051100
Pavel Francouz30100,8467,0768008520000,000015000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX745960018142281318,18%115421,97022530011013
Tomas HertlX73696202132441012,50%113719,5402272910118
Mitchell MarnerX7257-2001282412128,33%215522,1511222800002
Max PaciorettyX6336-121517101861016,67%013322,2301122200000
Brock NelsonX7336-2209332672011,54%217424,85101428000117
Neal PionkX7145-46019131021010,00%1618125,92101730000016
Anton StralmanX713442014280212,50%1014721,00011427000012
Brenden DillonX7123-121518480312,50%68812,640000100002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7123-310014384312,50%518226,01101630000016
Connor BrownX7202-600111169712,50%08211,651011100001
Nick ShoreX111200000100100.00%011,421121100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX702232011107330,00%915021,39011627011015
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X7011-320031310,00%59313,310000100007
Derick BrassardX7011-620963160,00%08211,750000000004
Jason ZuckerX700020010013050,00%012918,4600032900002
Kevin RooneyX7000000121110,00%0304,2600000000013
Matt CalvertX7000-420149136160,00%49113,040000700016
Valtteri FilppulaX7000000014030,00%1233,220000000000
Jujhar KhairaX7000-100625030,00%0294,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1052,78%3600001,17000002200100
Tomas HertlX0152,35%17000001,32000000210012
Mitchell MarnerX0166,67%900000,90000001100000
Max PaciorettyX0044,44%900000,90000011100000
Brock NelsonX1055,93%23600000,69000000032100
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,55000000140010
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,54000000051011
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,68000010055000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,33000000130000
Connor BrownX0025,00%800000,49000000066000
Nick ShoreX000,00%0000028,24000000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,27000000073000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000,00%000000,21000000074000
Derick BrassardX0052,58%9700000,24000000076000
Jason ZuckerX0012,50%800000,00000000077000
Kevin RooneyX0038,89%1800000,00000000077000
Matt CalvertX000,00%300000,00000000077000
Valtteri FilppulaX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jujhar KhairaX000,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen73400,8793,8542100272240100,000070000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX4134-30001093311,11%68621,5612391500003
Nikita KucherovX4213-20038196710,53%18822,0410171500000
Elias PetterssonX4123-20081312478,33%18421,1001121400000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4112-42013791911,11%08220,6001121500000
Dylan LarkinX4112-4205715356,67%19022,3810161500007
Robby FabbriX4112-2005131133,33%04912,270000000004
Mark BorowieckiX4022-140945210,00%127619,0700001000011
Christian DvorakX4101-2000592611,11%35714,1700011000002
Jake MuzzinX4011-680839210,00%710526,23000314000012
Mikhail SergachevX4011-320552130,00%69924,73000113000013
Brady SkjeiX4011-220430040,00%67819,5900000000014
Matt RoyX4011-1201002110,00%56516,200110200000
Craig SmithX4000-200516120,00%04711,810000000002
Jimmy VeseyX4000000013040,00%0369,0000000000016
Tanner PearsonX400002013511270,00%07518,6500041400000
Evgeny DadonovX4000-600534050,00%09222,9000011500000
Yanni GourdeX4000040584430,00%04110,1700003000015
Trevor Moore (R)X4000040312150,00%1287,040000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,93000000032010
Nikita KucherovX0016,67%600000,68000000011000
Elias PetterssonX0035,51%10700000,71000000031000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0057,14%700000,49000001100000
Dylan LarkinX0055,08%11800000,45000000130000
Robby FabbriX0018,18%1100000,82000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,52000000140000
Christian DvorakX0044,23%5200000,35000001100000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,19000000041000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,20000000140000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,26000000140000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,31000000043000
Craig SmithX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jimmy VeseyX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Tanner PearsonX0042,86%700000,00000000044000
Evgeny DadonovX000,00%600000,00000000044000
Yanni GourdeX0046,94%4900000,00000000044000
Trevor Moore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock40220,8704,1120500141080000,000040010
Sergei Bobrovsky20000,7835,2857005230000,000004000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX95611160121437142913,51%217919,843471129000117
Aleksander BarkovX94483003293793510,81%222124,58112123301109
Damon SeversonX9268580731331015,38%1120923,19033430000032
Adam HenriqueX934718013142852310,71%016418,19325102900002
Pierre-Luc DuboisX916721752616164196,25%020823,1501113200003
Ryan PulockX924611202413212109,52%1224527,212021332000032
Clayton KellerX91564404817385,88%111913,2003342700000
Sam ReinhartX94153407415101226,67%021523,9401123310117
Jacob TroubaX914551403715139127,69%1221223,56123730000029
Dylan StromeX922452058123616,67%09010,050000000001
Aaron EkbladX9123100118941111,11%1626128,98011332000042
Derek StepanX91125009161041010,00%411212,4900000000024
Dustin BrownX9112-14014152820,00%0687,530000000006
J.T. CompherX9112120413211374,76%317319,2700002000139
Jake McCabeX80111195324150,00%49712,070000000009
Jack JohnsonX90111802064060,00%912213,530000000003
Valeri NichushkinX1000000000000,00%021,550000000000
Joe ThorntonX9000-200163020,00%0485,300000100000
Oskar SundqvistX9000-2003411020,00%1889,7300000000238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX0133,33%1200001,23000000032111
Aleksander BarkovX0052,23%29100010,72000000320010
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,77000000051000
Adam HenriqueX0051,16%21500000,86000000022001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1063,64%1100000,67000010022011
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,49000001100100
Clayton KellerX1033,33%900001,01000000052001
Sam ReinhartX2055,00%2000000,46000000011000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,47000000072000
Dylan StromeX0045,79%10700000,88000000055100
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,23000000062000
Derek StepanX0067,86%2800000,36000000011000
Dustin BrownX010,00%300000,59000000051000
J.T. CompherX0058,43%8900000,23000000022001
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,21000100084000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,16000000095000
Valeri NichushkinX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Joe ThorntonX0048,08%5200000,00000000099000
Oskar SundqvistX0033,33%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner95310,9321,9658100192810100,000090211

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX5145-155106131117,69%613026,00022520000022
Gabriel LandeskogX522416010121771311,76%09619,1020261300001
Mika ZibanejadX5224060312273187,41%09418,87000913000216
Jonathan HuberdeauX51231003517395,88%09619,1000051500000
Nikita ZaitsevX5033-1801723120,00%48216,3800000000021
Patrik LaineX52021201332031110,00%09118,2700041500000
Frank VatranoX5202-7004255640,00%25410,720000000000
Nick Suzuki (R)X51121001322550,00%19218,4000001400002
Sami VatanenX5022-320085530,00%69619,2301131200005
Alex GoligoskiX5022-210011124320,00%712524,95011117000017
Par LindholmX51011000540225,00%1387,650000000009
Cal ClutterbuckX5011-240854040,00%15410,8900000000018
Brandon SutterX5011-800173210,00%36412,7100003000118
Timo MeierX50111801136390,00%19418,7200011400000
Travis SanheimX5011-120132310,00%47114,220001900002
Ryan Lindgren (R)X5011-2201131110,00%79619,1700000000016
Jordan MartinookX5000-5201006110,00%05110,2800001000015
Sean KuralyX5000120436210,00%0295,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,77001000340000
Gabriel LandeskogX0063,30%10900000,84000002200010
Mika ZibanejadX0044,74%15200000,85000001300000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%200000,63000000230000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,73000000150100
Patrik LaineX0030,00%1000000,44000000011000
Frank VatranoX0133,33%1200000,75000001100001
Nick Suzuki (R)X0025,00%800000,43000001100000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,42000000150000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,32000000051000
Par LindholmX1043,90%4100000,52000000033000
Cal ClutterbuckX0033,33%300000,37000000150000
Brandon SutterX0053,19%9400000,31000000150000
Timo MeierX0040,00%500000,21000000053000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,28000000053000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000,00%000000,21000000053000
Jordan MartinookX0080,00%500000,00000000055000
Sean KuralyX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford30100,8734,13102007550000,000014000
Jaroslav Halak51300,8384,851982016990000,000041010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX1291221-44035479284811,39%830325,212352146101244
Jaccob SlavinX12215170401615258188,00%3132026,661561947011038
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1267131120373553154411,32%1326321,891231141000237
Johnny GaudreauX126612-6000202762522,22%024620,5411244600006
Brent BurnsX123710024034142861310,71%1531025,802131547000029
Shea TheodoreX12268-52010152410108,33%2226822,322021941000040
Alex OvechkinX12426-518047122692215,38%128323,61011346000013
Tyler BertuzziX12325120982262313,64%222318,6201124200000
Matt DumbaX122355755690222,22%514412,010000000001
Jordan GreenwayX122354751813138915,38%015813,1400000011012
Joe PavelskiX12224375625216169,52%214812,330000100000
Jared McCannX1213432071023594,35%114712,260000000000
John KlingbergX12022-5801978380,00%724720,58000641000019
Max DomiX1210110019155146,67%122318,6000044200000
Colton SceviourX12011120115140,00%0544,5200000000019
Denis Gurianov (R)X12000000001010,00%080,700000000000
Luke GlendeningX12000000350110,00%1403,3100000000018
Roman PolakX1200051602755030,00%1516713,9200000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2054,70%46800001,39000001100050
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000001,06000000280201
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1053,27%30600000,99000002400111
Johnny GaudreauX1025,00%2400000,97000000032101
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,65000000052000
Shea TheodoreX010,00%000000,60000000180000
Alex OvechkinX0033,33%2100000,42000000055001
Tyler BertuzziX1022,73%2200000,45000000022100
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,69000011200000
Jordan GreenwayX0033,33%1200000,63000010011001
Joe PavelskiX0048,80%16600000,54000010094101
Jared McCannX0012,50%800000,54000000071000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,160000000126000
Max DomiX0150,00%1600000,09000000066010
Colton SceviourX000,00%100000,370000000126000
Denis Gurianov (R)X000,00%100000,0000000001212000
Luke GlendeningX0058,14%4300000,0000000001212000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price126510,8943,5168500403760100,0000120001
Alexandar Georgiev10000,8134,2343003160000,0000012000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX2542125-228070364113189,76%3360023,981561779000177
Travis KonecnyX251012225180453583193712,05%244817,92134158100004
Mathew BarzalX258142242019428324469,64%147619,03055106900005
Alex DeBrincatX2581119775212651164215,69%037615,04347106400001
Alex KillornX25811197160423680166610,00%447018,811561667000340
Ryan GravesX25810187255481845172417,78%5051420,574372664000087
Noel AcciariX2598177195674666144113,64%642316,9201116000197
John TavaresX258917160114376174010,53%149519,81325158000005
Jakob SilfverbergX259716560103347213919,15%539615,8520267300013
Alexander EdlerX25610163280644041162114,63%4257823,143362582000051
Nick BoninoX255101580013815924408,47%647218,90000020002113
Tyler MyersX253912014016161521320,00%2650920,35257866000065
Brandon CarloX241910842103719197155,26%3448120,0400004000272
Travis ZajacX25279714028293812235,26%941216,4800002000159
Michael Del ZottoX250449380401111340,00%1233813,5000000000014
Boone JennerX25033-7207710390,00%11526,0600011000010
Ryan CarpenterX15112-3003563316,67%1956,330000000000
William CarrierX25011-420804150,00%01004,000000000000
Justin FaulkX1000-100200000,00%11615,980000100001
Alexander SteenX10000-100010010,00%0333,3400000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX010,00%000000,83000001100310
Travis KonecnyX3132,50%4000000,98000001100230
Mathew BarzalX1049,59%12100000,93000000210122
Alex DeBrincatX2012,00%2500001,01000010310301
Alex KillornX3036,11%3600000,81000001300103
Ryan GravesX210,00%000000,70000011100311
Noel AcciariX2052,03%36900000,80000011300112
John TavaresX1152,48%54500000,69000000120001
Jakob SilfverbergX2031,58%3800010,81000000150101
Alexander EdlerX020,00%000000,55000000120021
Nick BoninoX0050,75%66600000,64000001200000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,47000000150000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,42001101300000
Travis ZajacX0051,60%21900000,440000001160000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,240000000255000
Boone JennerX0046,02%11300000,4000000002516000
Ryan CarpenterX0033,33%300000,420000000146000
William CarrierX0020,00%500000,2000000002418000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander SteenX000,00%300000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen10001,0000,002600060000,0000025000
Marc-Andre Fleury2516900,8983,06149201767430300,0000250021

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX532514075152920,00%110420,7812342300000
Zach HymanX53251401210125925,00%110320,6920242200000
Alex PietrangeloX5044-42010129330,00%413527,05022520000013
Ryan O'ReillyX50440002116670,00%211122,2602222100000
Cale Makar (R)X5213-3403363433,33%710821,5821342100000
Ron HainseyX5213-3406241250,00%119619,1811218000012
Bo HorvatX5123-4008783612,50%010019,9501132200001
Morgan RiellyX5033-360784650,00%49919,7801132300000
Mark ScheifeleX5033-5006811680,00%010420,8402222100000
Carl HagelinX5101-2000561016,67%06412,7400000000018
Ivan BarbashevX5011-220892200,00%26312,6600000000017
Marcus PetterssonX5011000144260,00%27214,3800021500004
Austin WatsonX5000-160320010,00%0214,210000000001
Carl SoderbergX5000-320155020,00%17514,980000000009
Cody CeciX5000-120430000,00%2305,9000000000013
Jaden SchwartzX5000-5206414220,00%110320,6100032000000
David KampfX5000-100033000,00%0285,550000000008
Deryk EngellandX50000751341010,00%66613,2100001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0075,00%400000,96000000032000
Zach HymanX0041,67%1200000,97000000310010
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,59000000051000
Ryan O'ReillyX0055,56%14400000,72000000150000
Cale Makar (R)X100,00%000000,56000002200000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,63000000033000
Bo HorvatX0053,10%11300000,60000001300000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,61000000150000
Mark ScheifeleX0045,45%1100000,58000000250000
Carl HagelinX000,00%300000,31000000033000
Ivan BarbashevX0044,83%8700000,32000000053000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,28000000051000
Austin WatsonX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Carl SoderbergX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jaden SchwartzX0014,29%700000,00000000055000
David KampfX0040,00%3000000,00000000055000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,00000100055001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek31110,9092,30182017770000,000031100
Carter Hutton20200,8934,65103008750000,000013000
Thomas Greiss10000,55614,291700490000,000011000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX5167-41401710126108,33%1313326,68044719000016
Rasmus DahlinX5055-140466530,00%08216,3904452000000
Nazem KadriX5224-210018101161118,18%211022,0810121600000
Gustav NyquistX51340408917295,88%010019,97112417000017
Christopher TanevX5123-200213931311,11%613627,21000414011022
Josh BaileyX5202-14029135715,38%08216,4320251700001
Mikael GranlundX5112-22021030633,33%06112,110001100003
Adam PelechX51120405111139,09%810621,2600011101127
Viktor ArvidssonX5112-2202384812,50%18316,6111231600000
James NealX5101-26082101910,00%010921,7200001700000
Tyler ToffoliX5101-4202131910165,26%212625,1100041700019
Filip Zadina (R)X5101-2001280712,50%05410,750000000001
Olli MaattaX5011-220958470,00%39919,8400051400007
Ryan HartmanX5011120015220,00%15110,1600000011230
Marcus JohanssonX5000-200057160,00%05310,500000000000
Tyler JohnsonX5000000004160,00%0244,760000000000
Jay BeagleX50000006132010,00%25611,1300000000031
Jonas SiegenthalerX5000-120842010,00%88316,5500000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000001,05000000120000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000001,22000000051000
Nazem KadriX0045,83%14400000,72000000032001
Gustav NyquistX0019,23%2600000,80000001300001
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,44000000022000
Josh BaileyX0053,57%11200000,49000000022000
Mikael GranlundX0040,74%8100000,66000000011000
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,38000000041100
Viktor ArvidssonX0050,00%600000,48000000210000
James NealX0028,57%700000,18000000044000
Tyler ToffoliX0028,57%700000,16000000022000
Filip Zadina (R)X0020,00%500000,37000000044010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,20000000054000
Ryan HartmanX0040,00%500000,39000000054000
Marcus JohanssonX0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Tyler JohnsonX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Jay BeagleX0053,92%10200000,00000000055000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick10010,9631,1254001270000,000005000
Anton Khudobin51300,8903,8526500171550000,000050000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX5347-3001142431912,50%010721,3411281900000
Sean CouturierX5246-3204111662312,50%010621,2201151900000
Mark StoneX5235-220612267127,69%511723,40112719000019
David PerronX5123-20099135167,69%29719,4801141900000
Mark GiordanoX5033-460497190,00%411923,87000419000015
Elias LindholmX5202-260822141914,29%09919,8810141900000
Brayden SchennX5112-36026513567,69%010220,4900021800000
Jeff PetryX5022-3402083240,00%311522,9800011900003
Scott MayfieldX5022-4601313040,00%311122,21011118000014
Carter RowneyX510104041411099,09%17114,2600001000017
Vladislav NamestnikovX510100014122108,33%26613,2200000000013
Tom WilsonX501106054156100,00%15611,240000100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5011-100024260,00%510821,53011019000014
Colton SissonsX5000-300524190,00%1367,2600000000113
David SavardX5000-300922050,00%610020,0300000000015
Mattias JanmarkX5000-300036120,00%1244,750000000000
Nikita ZadorovX5000-1201004230,00%17815,520000200001
Jake DeBruskX5000-300112090,00%0265,250000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0016,67%600001,31000001400000
Sean CouturierX0047,30%14800001,13000000410000
Mark StoneX008,33%1200000,85000002300000
David PerronX0030,00%1000000,62000000041000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,50000000051000
Elias LindholmX1046,67%13500000,40000000022000
Brayden SchennX0050,00%1200000,39000000022000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,35000000051010
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,36000000150000
Carter RowneyX0048,39%9300100,28000000033000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0037,50%800000,30000000044000
Tom WilsonX0066,67%600000,36000000054000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,19000000053000
Colton SissonsX0037,84%3700000,00000000055000
David SavardX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mattias JanmarkX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jake DeBruskX0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask51310,8653,9931500211560000,000050001

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX188152360054957114714,04%442823,75123863000152
Brad MarchandX18129213155425557104221,05%545625,36325859000048
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX188111956045957135314,04%439922,192461254000133
Jonathan MarchessaultX18712196160231852123413,46%234319,07145654000019
Seth JonesX163121531402227397267,69%2342926,812352156000054
Oliver BjorkstrandX1639123201323409417,50%030819,2814585700000
Duncan KeithX18391213002271771417,65%2142323,49011564000056
Kyle PalmieriX18281078030153716315,41%336120,05224145600000
Artturi LehkonenX18347-16011364616276,52%527915,5200000000032
Brian DumoulinX1816732205417104510,00%3139521,9601102000054
Nick HoldenX18336736047111561420,00%1134018,8810175400008
Jordan StaalX18325-118045392442012,50%127915,5100007000023
Dylan DeMeloX18055-414050914270,00%3036420,25011753000052
Brett ConnollyX18213-200361851511,11%01679,290001500000
Joe Hicketts (R)X11123-3002550120,00%714913,550000600008
Joey AndersonX18112-10017178155,88%11277,040000000000
Miles WoodX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick JensenX9000-120353000,00%611512,810000100006
Melker KarlssonX18000000120000,00%0191,0600000000018
Brian BoyleX18000200100000,00%1181,0300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1059,52%50400001,08000000051212
Brad MarchandX3019,13%11500000,92000010011510
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1049,90%51500010,95000000031211
Jonathan MarchessaultX2029,17%2400001,11000000021120
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,70000000011012
Oliver BjorkstrandX1044,00%2500000,78000000061101
Duncan KeithX010,00%000000,57000000011110
Kyle PalmieriX1040,74%2700000,55000000011011
Artturi LehkonenX0021,43%1400000,50000000022020
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000100,35000000094000
Nick HoldenX020,00%000000,35000000095010
Jordan StaalX0058,06%34100000,36000000052000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,270000000186001
Brett ConnollyX0030,77%1300000,36000000022001
Joe Hicketts (R)X100,00%000000,40000000061000
Joey AndersonX0020,00%500000,3200000001111001
Miles WoodX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Melker KarlssonX0050,00%600000,0000000001818000
Brian BoyleX0075,00%800000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer10000,9002,1828001100000,0000018000
Ben Bishop1811610,9072,84107921515460010,0000180201

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX24201737131002567156417012,82%657724,032682884000349
Nathan MacKinnonX241223351120165012622689,52%152621,91448348400000
Anthony CirelliX24823311218071788427719,52%656723,643582081000352
Zach WerenskiX24719268155102567294110,45%3163026,243583386000063
Paul StastnyX24916252115255581125511,11%642217,602461672000012
Alexander RadulovX24813213120392350213816,00%843618,152351171000030
Dominik Kubalik (R)X2481119340331776236010,53%040516,87123207100000
Jakob ChychrunX2459148300622244102811,36%2852922,061121186000175
Nico HischierX245712-18016426916567,25%032513,53246197100000
Thomas ChabotX24110112255331813587,69%1148820,32134970000010
Jason DemersX24358940105511162718,75%3146219,2300003000077
Pavel ZachaX24167-1953138317313,23%1134914,56000000001100
Nic DowdX2433628035401891216,67%52219,2200000000289
Erik JohnsonX17156-22404716104710,00%3433719,8000000000041
Cody EakinX24145000412921311,11%01174,860000300007
Erik HaulaX24224100113175611,76%01446,000001600001
Trevor van RiemsdykX17033-2201253320,00%720011,7700000000024
Phil KesselX24202-5004121461414,29%12058,540000200000
Joakim RyanX41121205050720,00%25413,400000100005
Colin MillerX100002801310000,00%1013413,3600000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX4044,90%4900021,28000000033333
Nathan MacKinnonX0146,03%6300011,33000000044113
Anthony CirelliX2050,07%73700001,09000000054132
Zach WerenskiX110,00%000000,830001000133112
Paul StastnyX3049,06%53200001,18001000140311
Alexander RadulovX1039,29%5600000,96000000033112
Dominik Kubalik (R)X1014,81%2700000,94000001100200
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,53000000085020
Nico HischierX0048,48%33000000,74000000011000
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,450001001110001
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,35001010021021
Pavel ZachaX1055,26%3800000,40000010091000
Nic DowdX0055,02%28900000,54000000033000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,360000000122000
Cody EakinX0040,00%1000000,86000000053000
Erik HaulaX0046,15%1300000,56000000082000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,300000000174000
Phil KesselX0040,00%1000000,20000000088000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,75000000011000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2414810,8883,18141502756700100,0000240010
Igor Shesterkin (R)20100,8105,3945004210000,0000024000
© 2021 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey