Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX5156-4140917191165,26%311122,23123624000110
Chris KreiderX5235-380932071610,00%08617,2403352300000
Thomas VanekX5224-120951571113,33%29418,7311252300000
Tomas HertlX5134-220101417175,88%211723,31123524000414
Alexander SteenX5123-22054861212,50%48817,6211212300000
Calle JarnkrokX5112000717146127,14%18116,1700000000120
Colton ParaykoX5112-20031194611,11%1412525,00101423000114
Alexander EdlerX5101-210013662216,67%712023,97000023000212
Derick BrassardX5101-4208515896,67%27615,180000100000
Ben LovejoyX5011-340570340,00%88116,2100000000019
Vince Dunn (R)X5011-200344310,00%19619,2601122400001
Mikkel BoedkerX5000000010020,00%081,620000000002
Drake CaggiulaX5000-100300020,00%0112,190000000000
Radko GudasX5000-355873230,00%66412,750000000005
Tim SchallerX5000000541030,00%0255,020000000005
Daniel WinnikX5000000694120,00%38216,3000000000021
Deryk EngellandX5000-240862330,00%611723,39000124000020
Tyler BozakX5000-400886210,00%08516,9600012400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1057,14%741001,08000000510000
Chris KreiderX0016,67%622001,16000000520000
Thomas VanekX0050,00%463000,85000000022000
Tomas HertlX0052,05%14634000,69000001200010
Alexander SteenX0042,86%751000,68000000031000
Calle JarnkrokX0052,50%8051000,49000000011001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%033000,32000000042000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%034000,17000000044000
Derick BrassardX0020,00%511000,26000000011000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%022000,25000000051000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%014000,21000000054000
Mikkel BoedkerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Drake CaggiulaX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Radko GudasX000,00%001000,00000100055000
Tim SchallerX0028,57%700000,00000000055000
Daniel WinnikX000,00%303000,00000000055000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%025000,00000000055000
Tyler BozakX0049,30%7153000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51400,9023,40300201717478000,000050010

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX65611020883161416,13%211919,8130372100005
Sean CouturierX6167000712910133,45%513121,84033521000014
Evander KaneX6325012021970442,86%111519,1300002100001
Ryan EllisX6134400510181095,56%513622,70000216000119
Brayden SchennX6044-12097203180,00%010818,0501151700003
J.T. MillerX6123-100831912145,26%29415,6301121700000
Ondrej PalatX6202100971581313,33%39215,3100000000116
Patric HornqvistX6202-260123195810,53%19515,7610121700000
Shea WeberX5022-52051310340,00%111322,5201111400009
Alec MartinezX610124051087612,50%513722,88000318000017
Nick LeddyX6011200564110,00%311819,6300022200005
Chris TierneyX6011-10043131080,00%2609,970000000006
Alex PetrovicX1000-220301000,00%11413,600000000000
Nino NiederreiterX3000020025150,00%1196,430000000000
Iiro PakarinenX3000-100212000,00%0217,060000000000
Alexei EmelinX6000-140851030,00%98414,0200000000010
Blake ColemanX60001201084230,00%36210,2700000000112
Micheal FerlandX60000401057070,00%48013,280000000004
Brandon TanevX6000-100736330,00%2549,0600000000114
Joel EdmundsonX6000-5201158380,00%812520,9000016000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0066,67%671001,85000002600011
Sean CouturierX0052,24%201105001,07000000620000
Evander KaneX1050,00%421000,87000002300100
Ryan EllisX000,00%056000,59000000053100
Brayden SchennX0045,45%12142000,74000000260000
J.T. MillerX000,00%442000,64000000041000
Ondrej PalatX0040,00%561000,44000000022000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%261000,42000000011000
Shea WeberX000,00%006000,36000000150000
Alec MartinezX100,00%022000,15000000055001
Nick LeddyX000,00%013000,17000000061000
Chris TierneyX0051,22%4112000,33000000064000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%120000,00000001100000
Iiro PakarinenX000,00%011000,00000000033000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Blake ColemanX0052,94%3401000,00000000066000
Micheal FerlandX000,00%150000,00000000066000
Brandon TanevX000,00%212000,00000000066000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%004000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot62310,9112,98362001820388100,000060010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX26141327-34205948134527610,45%2066725,664482379000375
Logan CoutureX26108180120393910328489,71%2064624,853361979101270
Jordan StaalX2651318-54055717723456,49%859322,802132071011455
David BackesX2651116-10280334610531684,76%1050819,542461859000020
Devin ShoreX2610515-7135288256193017,86%1748418,61325642000033
Auston MatthewsX1041014020202839202910,26%1125024,97077626000133
Cam FowlerX2621012-218017515620183,57%3969126,592241291000187
Tomas TatarX264610-612022316535336,15%939315,1001103000027
Trevor LewisX26358-94045514713326,38%1248418,6112366000014
Marco ScandellaX26347-314032413512148,57%3870427,08123891000089
Markus GranlundX21145-20023302711143,70%1027112,911011100005
Julius HonkaX1813406041173214,29%421612,000000000008
Jonas BrodinX26044-61001131255110,00%2649619,08022049000360
Neal Pionk (R)X24033-38024362512110,00%2543818,26000343000057
John ScottX18112-102081311169,09%323713,160000100005
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X15011-600887100,00%917611,7400004000014
Andreas EnglundX24000-220041000,00%4823,400000300003
Dalton ProutX26000-10608105220,00%1026810,320000100005
James WisniewskiX26000-200230000,00%31104,250000000006
Tom GilbertX26000-500050010,00%71305,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1055,26%2283115000,81000001100003
Logan CoutureX1155,56%542524000,56000000041112
Jordan StaalX3051,04%6231510000,61000000210031
David BackesX0053,57%28169000,63000000011003
Devin ShoreX2046,57%350714000,62000010022120
Auston MatthewsX2047,59%290103001,12000001100030
Cam FowlerX100,00%01532000,350000000204100
Tomas TatarX2036,36%11258000,51000000033002
Trevor LewisX0178,95%1968000,33000000031100
Marco ScandellaX100,00%2322000,20000000077100
Markus GranlundX0070,00%1062000,370000000105000
Julius HonkaX1037,50%1603000,37000000061010
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0211000,160000000264000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%0317000,1400000002416000
John ScottX0029,17%9602000,17000000011000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%019000,110000000158000
Andreas EnglundX0050,00%402000,0000000002424000
Dalton ProutX0033,33%618000,0000000002626000
James WisniewskiX000,00%002000,0000000002626000
Tom GilbertX000,00%015000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2213720,9272,5513182156771334110,0000221812
Keith Kinkaid51300,9073,17284201516165200,0000422001

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX7156300138245104,17%310815,4000021900000
Rick NashX7314320183123325,00%39012,830000100000
Mikko RantanenX72241001241881911,11%013218,9010162400000
Tyler JohnsonX71343004413487,69%28912,760000000000
Brian GibbonsX721322064163812,50%48011,4100001000121
Reilly SmithX7213160138266177,69%012117,3210162000027
Teuvo TeravainenX721310096143614,29%29213,170000000001
Matt NiskanenX703311006118520,00%213919,8701121500029
Steven StamkosX71121100228328103,13%313919,8301112400005
John CarlsonX70223206924950,00%715121,5700072800000
Andrew CoppX710120010991511,11%38111,5100001000023
Brayden McNabbX70113401965120,00%513719,5100002000024
Dustin BrownX7011120141318760,00%413419,1701151900016
Jeff CarterX701110012717160,00%411816,8500022400000
Keith YandleX701102061316530,00%817925,5200072800005
Calvin de HaanX7000320924010,00%49213,0700000000015
Erik JohnsonX700041001485340,00%915922,78000016000019
Tom KuhnhacklX7000200830010,00%2618,780000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX0053,42%7340001,11000000031001
Rick NashX000,00%412000,89000000022100
Mikko RantanenX1066,67%971000,60000000054100
Tyler JohnsonX0033,33%622000,90000000011000
Brian GibbonsX0040,00%530000,75000000044010
Reilly SmithX0050,00%640000,49000000011000
Teuvo TeravainenX100,00%830000,65000000044002
Matt NiskanenX000,00%004000,43000000071000
Steven StamkosX0056,47%17084000,29000000055010
John CarlsonX000,00%043000,26000000074000
Andrew CoppX1055,41%7403000,25000000066010
Brayden McNabbX000,00%016000,15000000074000
Dustin BrownX0075,00%833000,15000000071000
Jeff CarterX0057,45%9452000,17000000076000
Keith YandleX000,00%016000,11000000071000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%012000,00000000077000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%045000,00000000077000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050,00%402000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73130,9322,10428001521997000,000070110

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX1711718000243273184215,07%634620,3821366400000
Anthony ManthaX178513540221353183215,09%426315,4920275900000
Radek FaksaX17571272020272971517,24%224114,1700000000129
Alexander KerfootX17481200019236119386,56%332018,8504485800000
Mike HoffmanX17391202012265510285,45%634820,4911266500000
Filip ForsbergX173710-38034125820445,17%634220,15134106400007
Kevin FialaX1744834014266621306,06%533419,66011105800000
Marian GaborikX173476006133511248,57%220512,080000300001
Nate SchmidtX17347040172930191210,00%2739022,95314878000018
Will ButcherX17066-12014143110120,00%1036821,6501147800000
Dmitry OrlovX17055-120442224860,00%2239823,40000030000029
Ian ColeX172245803120136815,38%1628516,7600001000120
Mattias EkholmX17044-18020282313140,00%2741124,19000147000425
Patrik NemethX17044560202314130,00%1926715,690000100005
Michael GrabnerX1730320018213111149,68%730017,6500004000030
Anthony BeauvillierX17123-50015174115262,44%717510,28000219000315
Denis MalginX17123-4005616286,25%51378,060000000000
Scottie UpshallX17112-34019721274,76%61589,3100002000314
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX3052,82%443262021,04000000043212
Anthony ManthaX3021,43%1491000,99000000210100
Radek FaksaX0154,02%22455101,00000002200111
Alexander KerfootX0045,79%356123000,75000000022111
Mike HoffmanX0144,83%29137000,69000000011020
Filip ForsbergX1035,00%20195000,58000000033011
Kevin FialaX0023,81%21116000,48000000022100
Marian GaborikX0025,00%8114000,68000000051010
Nate SchmidtX110,00%0615000,36000000041000
Will ButcherX000,00%067000,330000000176000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%01324000,250000003170001
Ian ColeX000,00%0610000,28000000077100
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0718000,190000000172000
Patrik NemethX000,00%0017000,300000000179000
Michael GrabnerX1035,29%1769000,2000000001414101
Anthony BeauvillierX0152,86%70111000,3400000001212000
Denis MalginX00100.00%444000,440000000155000
Scottie UpshallX1033,33%335000,2500000001614000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne1710340,9242,5810682046604242200,0000170321

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX9210121001184812354,17%820022,2303343400000
Anders LeeX9641014011136319319,52%720222,4411283400000
Nikolaj EhlersX962812051337111716,22%213615,110001500000
William NylanderX9257000410257178,00%616218,0001102900000
Kevin HayesX907710022213070,00%315116,7600001000215
Ryan SuterX9145-100141212988,33%1322124,60123416000012
Marcus FolignoX93031100267162518,75%1121123,4310123400009
Brock BoeserX921300095268217,69%113715,2310132500005
Kyle ConnorX912300043266203,85%313414,9211242900000
Niklas HjalmarssonX90331200145370,00%1922024,49000119000016
Adam LowryX9112-30041181105,56%4707,7700001000012
Patrick MarleauX9112-3001575814,29%0576,380000000000
Josh MansonX9022120361510460,00%1222124,52011019000016
Bo HorvatX910100059105710,00%413615,0700012900002
Darren HelmX9011-300385350,00%1748,2600001000115
Michael MathesonX9011000638230,00%8839,210000100000
Brooks OrpikX9000-1201176220,00%312013,3600012900008
Zdeno CharaX9000-12353410151020,00%1221123,4200011600007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0048,71%31084001,20000001400011
Anders LeeX1132,14%28134000,99000000420200
Nikolaj EhlersX200,00%4151001,18000000033101
William NylanderX0080,00%1052000,86000000043010
Kevin HayesX0056,08%14811000,93000000093000
Ryan SuterX000,00%0510000,45000000310000
Marcus FolignoX1035,00%2014000,28000001100100
Brock BoeserX0033,33%373000,44000000022001
Kyle ConnorX100,00%473000,45000000072000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0210000,27000000092000
Adam LowryX0037,50%821000,57000000011000
Patrick MarleauX0068,75%1610100,70000000031000
Josh MansonX000,00%038000,18000000093000
Bo HorvatX0047,13%8732000,15000000044000
Darren HelmX0025,00%421000,27000000091000
Michael MathesonX000,00%013000,24000000190000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%007000,00000000099000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%007000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy95310,9222,715540025322130000,000090111

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX968142120231445113013,33%423826,42325420000134
Valtteri FilppulaX12481202016285020218,00%929524,60235631101551
Brock NelsonX126391120182944122513,64%1123319,41011320000027
Chris KunitzX12437-210024133051913,33%225621,34123631000017
Connor BrownX1225702010214411194,55%1123019,1300042900000
Nick HoldenX11066020181711230,00%1024121,94022024000034
Loui ErikssonX1241520081339152210,26%921317,7400062400000
Hampus LindholmX11145-24023162910113,45%1529426,70123629000040
Brenden DillonX12134-5160301613757,69%2432026,64112435000045
Mike FisherX1213400091060016,67%5877,270000100002
Matt IrwinX1204402012132110,00%1316313,5800001000011
Nick ShoreX1230340091392433,33%4907,4700000000022
Jack JohnsonX12123280101415236,67%1124720,60000021011031
Vladimir SobotkaX12123-41201416424172,38%1119716,3801115000123
J.T. CompherX12022-6007152210260,00%516713,910000200002
Joel Eriksson EkX12011-32017166390,00%817514,620111700000
Jim O'BrienX1000-100000000,00%032,820000000001
Matt GreeneX4000000000000,00%2287,080000000002
Zach BogosianX120000100673020,00%0756,260000000008
Brett PesceX12000140565230,00%1015512,930001200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1054,79%73158001,18000000000121
Valtteri FilppulaX0049,48%38899000,81000001300100
Brock NelsonX2151,79%19586000,77000000011001
Chris KunitzX0031,43%3579000,55000000120100
Connor BrownX0053,85%13128000,61000000011000
Nick HoldenX000,00%0310000,500000000113000
Loui ErikssonX1130,00%10108000,47000000055101
Hampus LindholmX100,00%01711000,34000000091001
Brenden DillonX000,00%009000,25000000011001
Mike FisherX0050,00%612000,920000000114000
Matt IrwinX000,00%003000,490000000123000
Nick ShoreX1167,31%5210000,67000000011100
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0210000,240000000111000
Vladimir SobotkaX0150,96%104112000,31000000022010
J.T. CompherX0050,00%6113000,240000000121000
Joel Eriksson EkX0042,86%733000,110000000121000
Jim O'BrienX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Matt GreeneX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Zach BogosianX000,00%003000,0000000001212000
Brett PesceX000,00%0212000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen95310,9392,325702022359172100,000091132
Jimmy Howard31110,9053,83188001212650000,000039000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX4213-200641641012,50%37218,0900021200000
Cam AtkinsonX4112-24066182125,56%18020,1010121400005
Mikhail SergachevX4112-5006521350,00%47919,6801101500001
Henrik ZetterbergX4022-240786250,00%27418,5400011400000
Nick BjugstadX4101-20013211279,09%15112,7810121200000
Corey PerryX4011-2601344570,00%57919,6401101400003
Henrik SedinX4011-220597290,00%27318,3201111200000
Brandon CarloX4000-220987000,00%76716,8200000000116
Victor RaskX4000-220329030,00%04210,480000000002
Dan HamhuisX4000-240530010,00%36616,5400001100003
Cody CeciX4000-200749230,00%48320,6600000000010
Gustav ForslingX4000-500074130,00%48521,36000115000110
Matt NietoX4000-220126310,00%27719,1400000000016
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4000-2603613360,00%49924,79000011000015
Nate ThompsonX4000-300395230,00%04210,3800000000016
Kasperi KapanenX4000-300432110,00%0297,250000000004
Tyler MotteX4000-200142030,00%24611,500000000007
Valentin Zykov (R)X4000-300010220,00%0256,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0050,00%621000,83000002300002
Cam AtkinsonX0035,71%1490000,50000000032000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%011000,51000000022000
Henrik ZetterbergX0048,81%8423000,54000000240000
Nick BjugstadX000,00%010000,39000000033000
Corey PerryX0020,00%563000,25000000043000
Henrik SedinX0056,82%8840000,27000000043000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Victor RaskX0035,71%1430000,00000000044000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Cody CeciX000,00%0011000,00000000044000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%014000,00000000044000
Matt NietoX0066,67%330000,00000000044000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%025000,00000000044000
Nate ThompsonX0062,16%3701000,00000000044000
Kasperi KapanenX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Tyler MotteX000,00%210000,00000000044000
Valentin Zykov (R)X00100.00%110000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling20100,9252,64912045329000,000004000
Jonathan Bernier40300,8764,4514800118942000,000040000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1313922-160243346203428,26%330023,11661273700000
Vincent TrocheckX1361420-1200242852174211,54%1230223,26381163700000
Leon DraisaitlX133912060172128122110,71%628621,9715663900001
Ivan ProvorovX13189380232420585,00%1534426,44134343000014
Lars EllerX134481402235427189,52%1025719,79213416022353
Michael RafflX13426-1602322213519,05%625319,43101115101432
Brendan GallagherX13246-16015125913303,39%623718,2002251800000
Dion PhaneufX13224-42002321135715,38%1328922,2322454000001
Andrew CoglianoX13134-2601230218154,76%926820,5900000101251
Marc StaalX13033360201713440,00%2330723,6200000011055
Cedric PaquetteX131120201619104910,00%219014,6500006000126
Josh AndersonX7101-4409612578,33%29914,120000000000
Antoine RousselX1310126010451420,00%0856,5000007000120
Scott HarringtonX10011000641130,00%2868,5600001000024
Sven AndrighettoX13011120245460,00%2513,900000000000
Chris DidomenicoX2000000212230,00%1199,700000000000
Brandon ManningX90001401091110,00%212814,2300011000004
Brooks LaichX11000100200000,00%0111,030000200000
Brendan SmithX13000-18013153230,00%1719815,2200007000029
Christopher TanevX13000-40072413730,00%1329922,99000016000259
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2151,23%367127011,460000021100204
Vincent TrocheckX1050,00%18137001,320000001120140
Leon DraisaitlX0054,96%13133000,84000000410100
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%01012000,52000000410001
Lars EllerX1052,43%20678000,62000000011000
Michael RafflX1020,00%537000,48000000073003
Brendan GallagherX0044,44%9143000,51000000031110
Dion PhaneufX000,00%028000,28000001200000
Andrew CoglianoX0011,11%1874000,300000000115000
Marc StaalX000,00%0217000,200000000132000
Cedric PaquetteX0039,13%4615000,21000000055000
Josh AndersonX0028,57%740000,20000000066000
Antoine RousselX0050,00%1001000,24000000033010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%004000,230000000103000
Sven AndrighettoX0033,33%333000,390000000139000
Chris DidomenicoX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Brandon ManningX000,00%004000,00000000099000
Brooks LaichX000,00%001000,0000000001111000
Brendan SmithX000,00%006000,0000000001313000
Christopher TanevX000,00%0119000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen94310,9222,355100220258112000,000093200
Cam Ward62210,9192,70311001417372000,000049000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX73470202093415198,82%518526,46112533000214
Aleksander BarkovX7336-2201721379268,11%318826,83224933000014
Sam ReinhartX73250001510154720,00%117424,8911243300006
Antoine VermetteX7314-24017112131814,29%113519,2501122300000
Aaron EkbladX703311201810185130,00%1520829,6901143400009
Christian FischerX7033-100762311200,00%314220,2801152300006
Curtis LazarX7112-10017811379,09%213519,3010142300001
Jake McCabeX602234010812350,00%416327,1700042800007
Damon SeversonX7022-34010129420,00%616122,9601102300009
Matt MartinX7101-20017493211,11%39313,320000000003
Jack RoslovicX7101-3008494311,11%38411,940000000000
Jake DotchinX7011-2601576230,00%1014120,0800021600005
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1000000000000,00%010,980000000000
Chad RuhwedelX2000100340000,00%14522,420000200005
Ryan PulockX2000-100420110,00%65225,810000900007
Ryan Lomberg (R)X4000000110000,00%0143,620000000000
Valeri NichushkinX6000000433030,00%1366,060000000000
Andrej SustrX7000-400662140,00%110515,030000000005
Jimmy HayesX7000-2008713380,00%38712,490000000000
Dylan StromeX7000-1003696140,00%19012,900000000001
Matt MoulsonX7000-100430000,00%1415,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0031,82%2296000,76000002200110
Aleksander BarkovX2051,36%257133000,64000000011110
Sam ReinhartX1133,33%1222000,57000000140110
Antoine VermetteX0055,06%8902000,59000002200000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%057000,29000000075000
Christian FischerX000,00%5122000,42000000270000
Curtis LazarX0050,00%242000,30000000055000
Jake McCabeX000,00%047000,25000000063000
Damon SeversonX000,00%033000,25000000071000
Matt MartinX000,00%311000,21000000066000
Jack RoslovicX0030,00%2003000,24000000066000
Jake DotchinX000,00%025000,14000000170000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan PulockX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Ryan Lomberg (R)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Valeri NichushkinX00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Andrej SustrX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Jimmy HayesX000,00%231000,00000000077000
Dylan StromeX0048,72%3952000,00000000077000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%010000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray73310,8962,61460002019374000,000070001

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX107714520282462132911,29%1026025,961121037000034
Mats ZuccarelloX116410-140181752103111,54%823521,39112740101119
Mathieu PerreaultX11551078013745102411,11%619617,8310143300000
Andrew LaddX11279-16018122211119,09%822520,4912364300001
Zemgus GirgensonsX113587202219155520,00%1019417,6802213300000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1026872016183014296,67%416116,08101110000119
Paul StastnyX7336-24011173311279,09%317825,49101324000125
Dougie HamiltonX11066023515183313190,00%2732529,58022549000034
Andy AndreoffX11314540109167918,75%215113,7000000000013
Nail YakupovX913447516520655,00%510912,130000000006
Danton HeinenX112130606524858,33%211210,2000003000111
Jonathan EricssonX11033-112021179470,00%2531028,18011149000039
Cody FransonX110331020976540,00%1221919,94000127011023
Pat CannoneX11120000120050,00%11615,720000000003
Braydon CoburnX11112940111152620,00%1222220,17000027000122
Brian LeeX11022300552120,00%812611,4700000000013
Tobias EnstromX11022220482410,00%512811,630000000001
Nick PaulX51011002230033,33%3397,720001300001
Justin BaileyX91011202545325,00%4626,940000000001
Andreas EngqvistX1000000333000,00%22323,300000300006
Austin CzarnikX7000-100000000,00%0172,400000000002
Bobby SanguinettiX7000-200143000,00%3486,830000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1054,15%30155001,08000000030220
Mats ZuccarelloX1034,48%29186000,85000000033101
Mathieu PerreaultX1037,50%8125001,02000001100012
Andrew LaddX0018,75%1646000,80000000022100
Zemgus GirgensonsX0042,86%1426000,82000002200010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1046,07%8965001,00000000071100
Paul StastnyX0054,70%18142000,67000000032020
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%01013000,370000100111000
Andy AndreoffX1057,14%710000,53000000011000
Nail YakupovX0060,00%534000,73000010031000
Danton HeinenX0022,81%5734000,53000000085000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%029000,190000000111000
Cody FransonX000,00%036000,270000000115000
Pat CannoneX1023,08%1300002,55000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%013000,18110000092000
Brian LeeX000,00%006000,320000000113000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%005000,310000000113000
Nick PaulX000,00%112000,52000000011001
Justin BaileyX0050,00%443000,32000000044001
Andreas EngqvistX0034,09%4400000,00000000011000
Austin CzarnikX0066,67%300000,00000000077000
Bobby SanguinettiX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury95310,9282,355622122306138100,000091201
Michal Neuvirth21010,9152,931230067129000,000029000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX423530057407155,00%310927,3300028000014
Mika ZibanejadX4314220372381413,04%410225,5800007000115
Brendan PerliniX5314-42099134923,08%18917,850000800000
Timo MeierX5044-46024173100,00%29619,230001800016
Jason SpezzaX5213-2008591622,22%18416,770000600002
Gabriel LandeskogX2123-12026107410,00%05326,310000400007
Roman JosiX2033000236770,00%55728,420001400007
Mike ReillyX5033120571140,00%89719,3800007000112
Bobby RyanX511204035181125,56%47414,850000100017
Dmitrij JaskinX5101-1005511369,09%06813,560000000006
Carl GunnarssonX51011405660116,67%59719,4600007000012
Nikita ZaitsevX4011-4201067400,00%1011027,5200038000014
Jordan MartinookX50113601463230,00%29318,540000900000
Noah Juulsen (R)X5011100532340,00%76011,970000000004
Luca SbisaX40000206107400,00%310125,3500019000012
Mirco MuellerX50001000122120,00%25911,840000000011
Anders Bjork (R)X5000000001010,00%091,710000000004
Kyle QuinceyX5000-300110000,00%3224,310000000001
Brendan LeipsicX5000-100011020,00%0214,290000000000
Sean KuralyX5000-2401063350,00%26713,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX0039,13%4643000,91000001400010
Mika ZibanejadX0054,21%10753000,78000000011001
Brendan PerliniX0033,33%302000,90000003300001
Timo MeierX0022,22%950000,83000000350000
Jason SpezzaX0056,45%6203000,72000000011000
Gabriel LandeskogX1042,19%6422001,14000000210001
Roman JosiX000,00%051001,06000000021010
Mike ReillyX000,00%025000,62000000021000
Bobby RyanX000,00%122000,54000001100001
Dmitrij JaskinX0050,00%411000,29000000022000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%024000,21000000033000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%012000,18000000140000
Jordan MartinookX0040,00%1012000,22000000053000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%002000,33000000053000
Luca SbisaX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%005000,00000000055000
Anders Bjork (R)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%301000,00000000055000
Sean KuralyX0037,50%4003000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson11000,9731,00600013721000,000014100
Jaroslav Halak40400,8904,25240001715572010,000041000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX4134-1205187112,50%512230,5800005011015
Johnny GaudreauX4044000127160,00%16315,790001500000
Tyson BarrieX4033100535330,00%48320,830000501109
Alex OvechkinX411214043961011,11%07217,990000500009
Phil KesselX4112-3004615766,67%59624,0300015000014
Taylor HallX4101-300592012135,00%39724,1300015000114
Patrice BergeronX4101-20097104710,00%28922,150001510116
Max DomiX41010206372314,29%0379,360000000005
Joe PavelskiX41010003543225,00%16315,740000500000
Jaccob SlavinX41011001853220,00%38320,770000500009
Brent BurnsX4011-160135112100,00%911929,7800005000012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4011-140745230,00%45613,890000000003
Roman PolakX4011-320344010,00%25313,360000000016
Shea TheodoreX4011-320142000,00%44912,180000000001
Colton SceviourX4000-100643020,00%45413,430000000001
Luke GlendeningX4000000456310,00%2327,880000000000
Ondrej KaseX4000-100449570,00%15112,630000000000
Jared McCannX40000155001010,00%0307,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX000,00%063000,65000000410000
Johnny GaudreauX000,00%233001,27000000041000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%021000,72000000140000
Alex OvechkinX0033,33%331000,56000000022000
Phil KesselX0014,29%710000,42000001100000
Taylor HallX0052,00%2564000,21000000022000
Patrice BergeronX0049,01%15114000,23000001100010
Max DomiX00100.00%101000,53000000033000
Joe PavelskiX0052,17%4620000,32000000033000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%023000,24000000022000
Brent BurnsX000,00%034000,17000000041000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055,88%3401000,36000000043000
Roman PolakX000,00%003000,37000000140000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%001000,41000000140000
Colton SceviourX000,00%021000,00000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0075,00%1211000,00000000044000
Ondrej KaseX00100.00%110000,00000000044000
Jared McCannX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom40220,9192,84254001214865000,000040010

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX2314223610803730109275612,84%947420,603581371000013
Eric StaalX23151227102204023103344714,56%749421,481341673000117
Ryan O'ReillyX23719261200204958142612,07%547920,8123557210119
Jaden SchwartzX2391019860542184246110,71%938116,58347125401115
Clayton KellerX235121772018216721397,46%637816,4214555400000
Derek StepanX234711760333831132412,90%640017,39134454000121
Alex PietrangeloX23381178035395118195,88%3559525,85123980000058
Mikael BacklundX236390200213038162815,79%1332314,0600000000366
Stephen JohnsX23268714038402310108,70%3544919,54202447000246
Mark GiordanoX23178836028422811183,57%3157725,07022151000049
Blake ComeauX23257-1603015326136,25%428112,2000000101128
Tyler MyersX2324681602329341195,88%2750021,74101577000481
Zach HymanX2314500029184720292,13%729512,8300001011336
Austin WatsonX23134322032182510104,00%724210,5200001000167
Casey CizikasX23123355129136167,69%11667,2300002000025
Darren ArchibaldX231122401410243154,17%11265,490000100000
Jason DemersX230225401718151150,00%1931613,750000000005
Francois BeaucheminX180111255241612630,00%2028615,9100000000152
Johnny OduyaX2000200100010,00%22814,250000000001
Logan ShawX3000-100021000,00%0134,420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1245,65%462612001,52000002300515
Eric StaalX5158,93%56186011,09000000021311
Ryan O'ReillyX0254,34%738107001,09000000140222
Jaden SchwartzX3040,74%27196001,00000000360211
Clayton KellerX1037,50%16176000,90000001100012
Derek StepanX2049,47%283124000,55000001100001
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%02122000,37000000530000
Mikael BacklundX2044,08%245108000,56000000075110
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0516000,36000001200011
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0823000,28000000190000
Blake ComeauX1080,00%1043000,500000000122020
Tyler MyersX000,00%0516000,24000000011000
Zach HymanX1065,22%23137000,34000000150100
Austin WatsonX0033,33%952000,33000000073000
Casey CizikasX0052,38%4220100,36001000055001
Darren ArchibaldX0060,00%554000,320000000155000
Jason DemersX000,00%0311000,130000000232000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0111000,070000001180000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Logan ShawX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek42000,9352,101710069238000,0000315010
Jonathan Quick2114610,9152,6112202053622254000,0000203140

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1610717580183272183613,89%934421,51033114500000
Josh BaileyX164101422015536172811,11%126416,4813463300001
Artemi PanarinX16491364020115518297,27%331819,8921384500000
Mark StoneX163101362022243818327,89%132520,3202234400008
Kyle PalmieriX168210114027649161616,33%525615,9811262800000
Elias LindholmX16551064028212591420,00%427917,45213433000010
Brandon SutterX163696001128447306,82%926116,3200005011361
Jeff PetryX163584402819389157,89%1933721,0510174700001
Ron HainseyX16088540152422670,00%2934021,2300001000463
Tom WilsonX166067240322348133012,50%823814,8900000101451
Travis ZajacX1615642014114013192,50%520312,6700002000112
Dan GirardiX160661280252717420,00%2132220,1400000000139
David SavardX16044-100181811340,00%2028417,78011030000067
Alex GoligoskiX16044121201817231180,00%1533821,13000348000013
Nikita ZadorovX16033-2300301220460,00%1828317,67011020000132
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX16202-10059104920,00%41479,2200000000243
Derek MacKenzieX11011-2209716380,00%3988,9200000000329
Cal ClutterbuckX1601104018714380,00%0986,130000100000
Niklas KronwallX5000-100052000,00%26913,8000001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2247,28%4591912000,99000000320041
Josh BaileyX2030,77%13134001,06000000011111
Artemi PanarinX2014,29%21226000,82000000032111
Mark StoneX0118,52%27104000,80000000033011
Kyle PalmieriX1030,77%13128000,78000000042220
Elias LindholmX2057,74%23924000,72000000033200
Brandon SutterX2056,71%23186000,69000000072100
Jeff PetryX000,00%0612000,47000001100002
Ron HainseyX000,00%0316000,470000002160000
Tom WilsonX0135,29%1754000,50000000022100
Travis ZajacX0055,56%9117000,590000000134000
Dan GirardiX000,00%0319000,370000000163011
David SavardX000,00%008000,280000000168000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%099000,240000000162000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%038000,210000000162000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0147,27%5532000,27000000540010
Derek MacKenzieX00100.00%364000,20000000510000
Cal ClutterbuckX000,00%100000,20000000011000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%011000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1410400,9362,308592033513228010,0000140312
Carter Hutton21010,9152,451220055926000,0000214000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX5404-411512112361517,39%19819,5720251500005
Adrian KempeX513420042204155,00%26813,6710121100006
Richard PanikX5134-42010812788,33%49218,3401101000000
Troy BrouwerX521330058116718,18%39017,9600001000221
Oscar KlefbomX51231604314207,14%1112825,5500000000018
Chris WagnerX52020205272228,57%0428,320000000004
Alex KillornX5112-500791710155,88%610120,2401151600000
Joonas DonskoiX5112-4404513597,69%29218,4900021500000
Greg PaterynX5022-320822430,00%1112224,5000000011019
Thomas HickeyX5022-3204127510,00%112625,16000011000012
Scott LaughtonX5101-1205382512,50%05410,7900001110115
Carl HagelinX5011-4001191812130,00%611122,1700011000120
Jay BouwmeesterX5011000234200,00%1499,790000000014
Patrik BerglundX5011-440111011980,00%59118,1701111600000
Johan LarssonX5000-140335270,00%2397,760000000000
John MooreX5000360346420,00%17514,9400000000010
Kevin ConnautonX5000-9004913610,00%79619,2400021600000
Ryan CallahanX5000220914250,00%15911,8200011100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX0158,97%11752000,82000010011010
Adrian KempeX00100.00%631001,17000000000001
Richard PanikX0010,00%1041000,87000000000000
Troy BrouwerX1057,52%11340000,67000000000010
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%013000,47000000022000
Chris WagnerX000,00%013000,96000000022000
Alex KillornX0020,00%562000,40000001200000
Joonas DonskoiX0033,33%620000,43000000000000
Greg PaterynX000,00%035000,33000000052000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%022000,32000000150000
Scott LaughtonX0071,43%2120000,37000000000001
Carl HagelinX0025,00%8112000,18000000150000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%004000,41000000000000
Patrik BerglundX0055,56%9051000,22000000053000
Johan LarssonX000,00%032000,00000000000000
John MooreX000,00%004000,00000000055000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%013000,00000000055000
Ryan CallahanX000,00%231000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider51200,8873,79221001412455000,000050100
Tristan Jarry30110,8823,89920065113000,000005000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey