Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX53362002132981710,34%19519,0701141500000
Connor McDavidX533610001224101612,50%210020,0301141500001
P.K. SubbanX5145-3407523650,00%612324,59101117000018
Nick LeddyX5044-140583110,00%59819,70011014000016
Patric HornqvistX5303-2606252260,00%05010,0820231500005
Nino NiederreiterX5213-40006101220,00%07114,2201111500000
Brock McGinnX51230001815186,67%08316,650000000009
Mark PysykX50330801534130,00%612124,17011414000024
Chris TierneyX5033-2000116340,00%111422,8100000000036
J.T. MillerX5033-12041110450,00%17214,3801111500000
Blake ColemanX5112-2120124132107,69%110921,7100000000031
Ryan EllisX5112-320115133117,69%1114128,25112817000033
Evander KaneX5022-180101210590,00%28416,8201141600002
Joel EdmundsonX5101012017551220,00%710320,5800000000023
Mark JankowskiX5011-2000102130,00%45811,5900012000024
Alex PetrovicX2000140511020,00%23617,7800000000010
Rob O'GaraX3000-240010000,00%24414,820000000001
Brandon TanevX500022551259160,00%16412,7500000000012
Dominik SimonX5000-220332110,00%0306,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0033,33%900001,26000001400001
Connor McDavidX1046,67%12000001,20000000310100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,81000000031000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,81000000051000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%200001,19000000022000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%600000,84000000011001
Brock McGinnX0037,50%800000,72000000021000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,50000000250000
Chris TierneyX0051,59%15700000,53000000150000
J.T. MillerX0050,00%7000000,83000000051000
Blake ColemanX0053,33%1500000,37000000022000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,28000001100000
Evander KaneX0040,00%500000,48000000250000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,19000000011000
Mark JankowskiX0057,75%7100000,35000000052000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brandon TanevX0033,33%900000,00000010055000
Dominik SimonX0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller21010,8943,15133007660000,000023000
Cam Talbot30120,8674,8020000161200000,000032000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX75271401483482014,71%216223,1500092900003
Auston MatthewsX73471004143031210,00%015321,8800062900000
Matt DucheneX7426-320416185922,22%013419,2111262300000
Jack EichelX7066120814127170,00%115321,8700012900000
Mats ZuccarelloX7145-31001610185145,56%313018,5912352300000
Zach PariseX7134-300352311134,35%013018,6002262300000
Brett PesceX7134-3406964416,67%1016423,43112423000013
Brad RichardsonX7202000010100420,00%39413,4800000000026
Esa LindellX7112-312029315586,67%717424,87112629000015
Josh AndersonX70220201428390,00%07911,230000000019
Anton StralmanX7022040877160,00%611216,0601172300002
Andy GreeneX7022220677230,00%413519,3500000000014
Eric FehrX71011002321350,00%1334,770000000002
Calle JarnkrokX7011100366270,00%1426,0600000000110
Cody EakinX701100001115480,00%19413,4100000000125
Erik JohnsonX701128016106230,00%914320,3700000000020
Ty RattieX7000140312020,00%0324,550000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X7000000516140,00%312718,21000529000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX1044,83%2900010,86000000011200
Auston MatthewsX1052,49%18100000,91000000011110
Matt DucheneX1056,05%15700000,89000000120010
Jack EichelX0055,56%900000,78000000071000
Mats ZuccarelloX0050,00%800000,77000000160000
Zach PariseX0042,86%700000,61000001100000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Brad RichardsonX0149,61%12900000,42000000022001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,23000000055001
Josh AndersonX0066,67%300000,51000000072000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,36000000074000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,30000000071000
Eric FehrX00100.00%200000,60000000033000
Calle JarnkrokX0039,68%6300000,47000000073000
Cody EakinX000,00%500000,21000000072000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,14000000073000
Ty RattieX0014,29%700000,00000000077000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid20010,9681,0060001310000,000007000
Thomas Greiss73210,8922,7736800171580000,000070110

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX115712120211746133210,87%126924,45112842000011
Teuvo TeravainenX1139123207203071910,00%122820,7602254100005
Steven StamkosX114610317519243483811,76%224322,12101742000011
John CarlsonX11358-54010162181414,29%2229326,612131441000045
Brandon SaadX11336-4007131961915,79%216414,9200000000041
Keith YandleX11156-4805611359,09%1124622,38134744000010
Robert HaggX11235080226264100.00%915614,2200001000022
Reilly SmithX11134-5001284211362,38%523321,210111436000023
Ryan DzingelX11134-220812228264,55%017816,2000023600000
Jeff CarterX11213-3801916101320,00%214112,860000800000
Brayden McNabbX11033-418034610450,00%1624922,60011333000032
Dustin BrownX7112-310013964316,67%010715,310000000001
Brandon MontourX110222005512370,00%920018,17000737000014
Calvin de HaanX11101-5100301151320,00%1219017,3100002000027
Andrew CoppX11101-54061294411,11%01009,1300000000140
Tyler JohnsonX11011-640328277130,00%518917,2000042800000
Samuel Girard (R)X2000000100000,00%052,530000000000
Kyle TurrisX4000000010000,00%041,020000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX9000000000000,00%010,090000100000
Brandon SutterX11000-340310320,00%1605,4600003000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1031,58%1900000,89000000710102
Teuvo TeravainenX0133,33%2700001,05000001800002
Steven StamkosX1155,45%33000000,82000100022111
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,55000000011010
Brandon SaadX0125,00%2000000,73000001100100
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,49000000091000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,64000000120000
Reilly SmithX1021,05%1900000,34000000084001
Ryan DzingelX0038,46%1300000,45000000140000
Jeff CarterX0054,78%15700000,42000001100000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,240000002110010
Dustin BrownX0028,57%700000,37000000044100
Brandon MontourX000,00%000000,200000000118000
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,11000000099000
Andrew CoppX0041,05%9500000,20000000044000
Tyler JohnsonX0050,22%22700000,110000000118000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kyle TurrisX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Brandon SutterX0043,48%2300000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson114520,8983,2161700333220010,0000110021
Collin Delia (R)20000,8464,7950004260000,0000011000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX6415-300352331417,39%011418,9500051900000
Rickard RakellX6224-3001191821311,11%011118,5010142000000
Dmitry OrlovX6044-4401769120,00%1013522,5101161800002
Nate SchmidtX60441402682100,00%813823,04000521000019
Alexander KerfootX6044-3201144270,00%111218,6901121900000
Kevin FialaX61231000266416,67%07712,8901122000000
Radek FaksaX6123-460111574514,29%211018,3100000000019
Mattias EkholmX6033-5607118230,00%1515225,35011420000017
Filip ForsbergX6202-3401612247118,33%211418,9210191900004
Marcus FolignoX6112140137104810,00%48013,3000000000123
Ian ColeX611212022433133,33%711619,4100000000019
Denis MalginX610100013101100.00%1416,860000000002
Anthony ManthaX6101-46056142147,14%111018,3700042000000
Will ButcherX6011000166210,00%39415,7000041900006
Anthony BeauvillierX6000040412020,00%2416,790000100000
Jori LehteraX60001202149150,00%07011,7000000000012
Patrik NemethX6000-31551733120,00%108413,9500011000014
Zachary SanfordX6000000535020,00%0549,0100000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX0120,00%1000000,88000001100100
Rickard RakellX1020,00%4000000,72000000033100
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,59000000062010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,58000000062000
Alexander KerfootX0050,00%14800000,71000000160000
Kevin FialaX0050,00%1000000,78000000054000
Radek FaksaX0050,71%14000000,55000000053000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,39000000062000
Filip ForsbergX1025,00%1200000,35000000022001
Marcus FolignoX0025,00%800000,50000000044000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,34000000033000
Denis MalginX0038,10%4200000,49000000033000
Anthony ManthaX0033,33%600000,18000000033000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,21000000065000
Anthony BeauvillierX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Jori LehteraX0054,76%8400000,00000000066000
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00000010066000
Zachary SanfordX0021,43%1400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks (R)10000,9382,1128001160000,000006000
Pekka Rinne62400,8763,9933100221770000,000060000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX21141529640753104325613,46%348122,894711269900000
Kyle ConnorX2110122242033588275411,36%139918,9946103311300000
Blake WheelerX218142264010325463215412,70%451924,721781696000339
Phillip DanaultX217152218180376552182713,46%1145221,5201116000194
Brock BoeserX21813215405258623519,30%140919,4646103311300005
Adam LowryX2131215031579454810226,25%340219,16268159500004
Anders LeeX2149131209324616368,70%129013,822572384011025
Zack SmithX2165111275632546133313,04%333015,723362183101468
Radko GudasX213696475812127131611,11%3546822,302131469000155
Nikolaj EhlersX214480000144614358,70%026212,49336268400000
Zdeno CharaX2108851751420226160,00%2848923,260331269000176
Ryan SuterX213471120182081737,50%2237017,6400000000227
Niklas HjalmarssonX21167110021711349,09%4336517,3900000000192
Ryan McDonaghX2123511203517163612,50%2534516,420000000003
Josh MansonX2114510401078791411,11%2134316,3500001000072
Michael GrabnerX21134300221227114,55%41748,2800001000280
Joel ArmiaX21033260166194110,00%01165,540000000000
William NylanderX171011000676414,29%0935,470000000000
Kyle BrodziakX4000100013020,00%1287,010000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1146,67%7500011,21000001600131
Kyle ConnorX2219,05%2100001,10000001100022
Blake WheelerX2043,86%5700100,85000110510010
Phillip DanaultX1050,86%63900000,97000000011330
Brock BoeserX0056,52%2300001,03000000022112
Adam LowryX0252,67%52400000,75000011100002
Anders LeeX1046,98%39800000,90000000130011
Zack SmithX4064,29%2800000,67000101100310
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,38000100150000
Nikolaj EhlersX2021,05%1900000,61000000099000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,330000102210000
Ryan SuterX110,00%000000,38000000041111
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,380000001110001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,29000000053100
Josh MansonX000,00%000100,290010101160111
Michael GrabnerX0016,67%1200000,46000000011000
Joel ArmiaX0050,00%800000,520000000211000
William NylanderX1051,58%9500000,2200000001414001
Kyle BrodziakX0057,58%3300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2116410,9112,57126120546070000,0000210300
Darcy Kuemper10000,7655,7042004170000,0000021000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrodieX4213-40022111118,18%59824,42213317000113
Sidney CrosbyX4123-700181041310,00%08621,4111231800001
Chris KreiderX4022-140636480,00%06917,1301111600004
Mikael GranlundX41010000441225,00%0348,580000100004
Evgeni MalkinX4101-7004982912,50%07919,8600001500000
Ryan JohansenX4011-30001912730,00%17217,9101161600002
Torey KrugX4011-460844120,00%38420,9400031800003
T.J. OshieX4011-560141101120,00%08521,3400001800006
Evgeny DadonovX4011-3000714670,00%07017,4401151600000
Justin BraunX4000-440812000,00%37217,9400002000011
Andreas Johnsson (R)X4000-100024130,00%0328,070001100000
Derek GrantX4000-100142000,00%04110,3500000000010
Jordie BennX4000-320534010,00%67117,8400005000011
Leo KomarovX4000-420543210,00%15614,1100000000012
Travis HamonicX4000-480749540,00%89122,71000514000010
Jordan OesterleX4000-320934220,00%76416,1000021000006
Chandler StephensonX4000-100003020,00%0235,650000000002
Jay BeagleX4000020342010,00%1409,9800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,61000001100000
Sidney CrosbyX0043,24%11100000,70000000120000
Chris KreiderX0050,00%600000,58000000042000
Mikael GranlundX0042,86%700000,58000000022000
Evgeni MalkinX0055,56%900000,25000000033000
Ryan JohansenX0052,81%8900000,28000000043000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,24000000042000
T.J. OshieX0012,50%800000,23000000043000
Evgeny DadonovX00100.00%400000,29000000042000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Derek GrantX0060,87%4600000,00000000044000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Leo KomarovX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Chandler StephensonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jay BeagleX0057,14%5600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov30200,9231,94154005650000,000022001
Jake Allen20200,7787,00860010450100,000022000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX2315203561957063108306213,89%252422,8071017269601101
Erik KarlssonX23628346140454823102426,09%3259926,055101516101011052
Nikita KucherovX23122133580165496397512,50%254723,77210121697101113
Evgeny KuznetsovX2371724-680214068295110,29%142918,6641014198600000
Elias Pettersson (R)X2311102134064060114418,33%451222,27527119400000
Yanni GourdeX2391221-5140678278134811,54%648521,092681775101670
Jakob SilfverbergX237714-160132761145411,48%748721,163251575011572
Noah HanifinX23311149140372226102511,54%2755424,102461558000176
Jake MuzzinX2348120461040243451611,76%3250021,741451667000168
Craig SmithX23257-28015274713304,26%128612,4401122300001
Jimmy VeseyX23257-24012254715274,26%331213,5410136000141
Brady SkjeiX2316712604915259184,00%3151022,191231273011069
Nolan PatrickX2341517510231861022,22%02048,850000000000
Nate ThompsonX23112-120113263816,67%21837,9500001101174
Matt Roy (R)X23022-58017716380,00%2729913,0200001000014
Christian DvorakX131011001131233,33%0443,370000100000
Michael StoneX7011-340474120,00%211115,8000004000011
Tanner PearsonX190111155824140,00%0432,280000100000
Robby FabbriX4000000000000,00%030,860000000000
Gabriel BourqueX10000100200100,00%1333,3400001000031
Mark BorowieckiX16000-442104719140,00%1821013,0900009000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX2152,57%66200001,33000013300432
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000001,13000000460203
Nikita KucherovX1140,00%5500001,21000002300134
Evgeny KuznetsovX1048,65%3700001,12000000041010
Elias Pettersson (R)X2050,00%3600010,82000000210121
Yanni GourdeX3050,30%65600020,87000002200300
Jakob SilfverbergX1029,41%3400000,58000000031020
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,51000000290001
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,48000010061100
Craig SmithX0033,33%1800000,49000000170002
Jimmy VeseyX0023,33%3000000,45000000011000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,2700000001511001
Nolan PatrickX0048,11%21200000,49000010099100
Nate ThompsonX1053,51%27100000,22000000055000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%000000,130000000237000
Christian DvorakX0066,67%300000,46000000000000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,18000000000000
Tanner PearsonX0050,00%400000,46000000000000
Robby FabbriX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Gabriel BourqueX0025,00%400000,0000000001010000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,00001000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson30000,9492,1285003590000,0000023000
Sergei Bobrovsky23131000,8972,90132422646240000,0000230031

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX17102131-2220353560133316,67%1944926,43891744108000046
Claude GirouxX1781725-60023861134313,11%538722,77358137800000
Leon DraisaitlX17111122-200114082245813,41%239523,26369217800004
Andrew ShawX1778152215532748144514,58%235821,04235107300000
Jordan StaalX1778152120383748152514,58%241824,570221065000371
Brendan GallagherX176713-5175381756123610,71%134920,51437226200000
Paul ByronX1738114100172829135010,34%535721,00022637000139
Erik GustafssonX1711011-210016142010195,00%1339923,451341571000132
Mike GreenX1728103601610307176,67%833319,602462173000010
Lars EllerX173580002473312299,09%830718,0801119000056
Antoine RousselX17426210011172161619,05%027316,0600000000029
Matt NiskanenX17426-138074142131019,05%2237221,85112636000240
Ron HainseyX17246040716120716,67%3137922,3100000000188
Cedric PaquetteX1713421603910114179,09%432018,8000001000262
Sven BaertschiX17044000102040,00%1442,58044230000012
Korbinian HolzerX170442200447103130,00%2330818,1300000000165
Nick CousinsX17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX17000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX200,00%000001,38000000022330
Claude GirouxX1241,94%3100001,29000000041112
Leon DraisaitlX2049,29%49500011,11000000011300
Andrew ShawX0050,00%2400000,84000010011120
Jordan StaalX1052,87%57500000,72000000033021
Brendan GallagherX2044,00%2500000,75000010022002
Paul ByronX1033,33%2700000,62000000073011
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,55000000083000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,60000000072002
Lars EllerX0149,40%33600000,52000000032001
Antoine RousselX1113,64%2200000,44000000097000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,32000000033000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,32000000033100
Cedric PaquetteX0060,00%2500000,250000000149000
Sven BaertschiX0012,50%800001,820000000172000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,260000000173000
Nick CousinsX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop158420,8813,4093400534460100,0000151100
Cam Ward32100,8783,561854111900100,0000215010

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX1269152140313544103713,64%126221,822241636000136
Roman JosiX1231013-4180271430142710,00%2429024,151451642000134
Gabriel LandeskogX124711-312024315318337,55%223919,91213174200001
Timo MeierX12459220191626183315,38%323019,1820253500000
Alex ChiassonX1244816015131891022,22%223019,14123536000011
Jonathan HuberdeauX12257-2001153112316,45%324220,16033114300000
Sean KuralyX123251551022132723,08%314912,4000000000236
Travis SanheimX12325-18016743175,00%2321417,8400011000014
Jordan MartinookX122352801410971322,22%414912,4000000000033
Mirco MuellerX121456140211161316,67%518215,1500010000037
Patrik LaineX12224-360941771011,76%223819,8000044300000
Frank VatranoX12224-120741431214,29%014812,3210113600000
Alex GoligoskiX12134-4100241350120,00%1424620,5200000000031
Jake GardinerX12033-314033911440,00%2024120,0401163600004
Bobby RyanX11112-10010550720,00%1555,010110100000
Carl GunnarssonX4022300231100,00%66014,9800000000014
Shayne GostisbehereX12022-2002614340,00%11008,3202274200000
Nikita ZaitsevX80113801977250,00%412315,4000000000124
Noah JuulsenX1000000100000,00%144,280000000004
Par Lindholm (R)X12000-2003154250,00%2957,9400000000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2048,10%34300001,15000000150102
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,90000000130120
Gabriel LandeskogX0051,12%31300000,92000000031100
Timo MeierX1025,00%2400000,78000000022020
Alex ChiassonX0038,46%2600000,70000001100100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0025,00%800000,58000001400000
Sean KuralyX0049,49%19800000,67001000011001
Travis SanheimX100,00%000010,470000000105100
Jordan MartinookX1075,00%1200000,67000001200000
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,55000000320000
Patrik LaineX0033,33%1800000,34000000120000
Frank VatranoX000,00%400000,54000000210001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000100,32000000093002
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,250000000129000
Bobby RyanX0016,67%600000,73000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,67000000041000
Shayne GostisbehereX00100.00%100000,400000000127000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,16000000086000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Par Lindholm (R)X0046,05%7600000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick82200,8983,2237320201960000,000048000
Jaroslav Halak84400,8684,6734700272040000,000084110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX951318519518172331321,74%1523826,423361537000037
Patrice BergeronX978153003383952917,95%623526,10246736000049
Johnny GaudreauX94591000152691315,38%018420,4911253500002
Alex OvechkinX91893140378188135,56%018920,9903353600007
Taylor HallX93580205142682111,54%116718,5331483100003
John KlingbergX90882756817670,00%420923,220441036000012
Max DomiX9527013513151661631,25%016518,3112353100000
Jaccob SlavinX9167320313145137,14%1620422,64033730000140
Joe PavelskiX9325040131017112217,65%216718,5211253100012
Tyler BertuzziX91450202217595,88%110211,310000000001
Luke GlendeningX922411151516152613,33%311712,9700000000124
Matt DumbaX930334018265350,00%913715,26202419000041
Jared McCannX911210039143127,14%211312,5200000000021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX410100021103100.00%0123,010000000001
Colton SceviourX9011020359100,00%0798,7900000000143
Roman PolakX901102752777020,00%615016,63011311000023
Ondrej KaseX9011140388210,00%2758,320000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X4000100011100,00%0174,250000000000
Shea TheodoreX9000-500444220,00%311212,490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX200,00%000001,51001000910210
Patrice BergeronX2154,13%37500001,28000000000300
Johnny GaudreauX0027,27%2200000,98000000021000
Alex OvechkinX0033,33%1500000,95000001200111
Taylor HallX1027,27%1100000,96000000063100
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,77000010390000
Max DomiX0030,77%1300000,85001000044011
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,69000000033001
Joe PavelskiX0051,79%19500000,60000000033020
Tyler BertuzziX0033,33%600000,98000000150001
Luke GlendeningX0053,38%13300000,69000001100000
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,44000000033010
Jared McCannX0050,00%800000,35000000075000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0046,67%1500001,66000000022000
Colton SceviourX0016,67%600000,25000000093000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,13000010098000
Ondrej KaseX000,00%000000,27000000097000
Jordan Greenway (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X0033,33%2700000,00000000044000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith42000,8803,04177009750000,000027000
Carey Price73310,8893,2337201201800010,000070000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX5336-3003212571812,00%111923,7400021600001
Alex DeBrincatX5213-30011520101810,00%010921,8300011600000
Jonathan DrouinX5123-3007553820,00%08817,690001900000
Tyler MyersX5123-5209491511,11%79819,63112414000017
Alexander EdlerX5033-38027311410,00%713927,80000715000119
Jeff SkinnerX5112-440410156116,67%210120,1910141400017
Joe ThorntonX5112-2553784912,50%08416,7801141400005
Nick BoninoX5112-2202592511,11%17815,6000000000112
Brandon CarloX5022-200833110,00%1111422,8300001000021
Carl SoderbergX5022-24021117290,00%310020,0801122000124
Charlie McAvoyX5101-52158861216,67%89418,8300041400002
Travis KonecnyX51011001020150,00%040,800000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX2011100001110,00%22612,840000000005
Adam LarssonX50113601221000,00%58316,5800000000012
Boone JennerX5011-310020134160,00%110921,82000015000121
Derek RyanX5011-2004187350,00%08516,9300000000018
Justin FaulkX3000-360923120,00%27223,9300015000014
Pavel BuchnevichX5000000100000,00%0193,8200001400001
Zemgus GirgensonsX5000100301010,00%0224,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0047,34%16900001,01000001400100
Alex DeBrincatX0016,67%600000,55000000120000
Jonathan DrouinX0033,33%300000,68000000032010
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,61000001300000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,43000000250000
Jeff SkinnerX0057,14%700000,40000000011000
Joe ThorntonX1059,26%2700000,48000100130000
Nick BoninoX00100.00%300000,51000000011000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,35000000053001
Carl SoderbergX0054,90%5100000,40000000150000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,21000010011000
Travis KonecnyX00100.00%100005,02000000044000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,78000000020000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,24000000051000
Boone JennerX0050,00%10600000,18000000052000
Derek RyanX0050,00%9200000,24000000051000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pavel BuchnevichX000,00%400000,00000000055000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen21100,8873,50120007620000,000023000
Marc-Andre Fleury30210,8933,6419820121120010,000032000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX138715-460282251144215,69%631023,82224135400001
Mark GiordanoX1331215-312028292591612,00%3235927,603581851011041
Bo HorvatX1368147756213492717,65%324719,0224684500013
Ryan O'ReillyX136814-54012374393713,95%530823,7224685400000
Zach HymanX1365115100251936112816,67%323217,88123113600003
Mikael BacklundX133690006272592312,00%320215,5100000011162
Alex TuchX13358540815367198,33%326320,231121045000020
Alex PietrangeloX1326836014152610227,69%2333325,611341547000147
Morgan RiellyX13178-3401113267123,85%1532825,261341552000035
Casey CizikasX13426-11401891832022,22%118414,1600000101147
Eric StaalX13246-4802261071120,00%130823,6812335300001
Justin WilliamsX132460602121161218,18%015411,8410129000013
Cody CeciX1306644034516590,00%724618,8901194600005
Robert BortuzzoX1305551752434340,00%520015,4200001000014
Michal KempnyX13134-2100291691611,11%1422817,5000000000037
Carter RowneyX1321310021382625,00%1886,7600000000023
Matt CalvertX131011001442425,00%0654,990000000000
Austin WatsonX13011-1409210140,00%0836,380000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3042,42%3300010,97000000021200
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,84000000340002
Bo HorvatX0059,31%29000001,13000010021210
Ryan O'ReillyX1051,16%38900000,91000000011021
Zach HymanX1062,50%1600000,95000000011020
Mikael BacklundX0053,00%28300000,89000000022010
Alex TuchX0162,50%2400000,61000000022001
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,48000000032010
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,49000000410000
Casey CizikasX0040,91%2200000,65000000120100
Eric StaalX0052,17%2300000,39000000043001
Justin WilliamsX0025,00%800000,78000001100000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,490000000132000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,50000010110000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,35000001100010
Carter RowneyX0050,00%9200000,68000000086001
Matt CalvertX1060,00%500000,31000000011000
Austin WatsonX0050,00%200000,24000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek136330,8982,8077301363530000,0000121110
Mike Smith20100,8165,7673007380000,0000112000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX1461218910014364484113,64%525117,95235104900000
Sean CouturierX149817600113952154217,31%328520,33437145400002
Artemi PanarinX14411156202294517368,89%528320,2103365400000
Mark StoneX1459149007245612468,93%526218,722241749000010
David PerronX1376139202273271321,88%421916,8702274200000
Dustin ByfuglienX142810540046151471114,29%1330721,902351155000023
Jeff PetryX141896140236177155,88%1027919,90145105700005
David SavardX1444856094156626,67%2133123,66011545000070
Brayden SchennX14347424038627151911,11%427519,6111285400000
Travis ZajacX14156300046347152,94%422716,2300000000489
Jake DeBruskX14415320281731723,53%014410,311011400000
Tom WilsonX143253241040183512288,57%821515,3400012000776
Scott MayfieldX140337801679380,00%2628620,4600002000061
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX141120001364616,67%4976,9300000000148
Nikita ZadorovX1402272604722550,00%1027219,41000146000052
Colton SissonsX140110404813350,00%5997,0800000000347
Marcus Pettersson (R)X1000040200120,00%044,300000000000
Micheal FerlandX14000180971430,00%0563,970000000000
Deryk EngellandX14000614023107110,00%1523817,0300000000165
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX1154,12%34000001,43000000160130
Sean CouturierX3052,33%36500101,19000000011211
Artemi PanarinX1231,25%1600001,06000000021022
Mark StoneX1042,86%1400001,07000001100012
David PerronX1111,11%900001,19000000011310
Dustin ByfuglienX100,00%000000,65000000130000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,65000000054002
David SavardX000,00%000000,48000000044100
Brayden SchennX1050,00%1600000,51000000044010
Travis ZajacX0054,08%33100000,53000001100000
Jake DeBruskX0011,11%900000,69000001100001
Tom WilsonX1036,84%1900000,47001010055001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,210000000147000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0066,67%300000,410000000134000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,150000000147000
Colton SissonsX0043,97%11600000,2000000001413000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1410310,9182,5285601364380000,0000140200

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX4415195282441316,67%19222,9500021700005
Ryan GetzlafX4224160116110618,18%06817,0010131400000
Duncan KeithX4044-100437120,00%510025,04000116000013
Kyle PalmieriX41232405261916,67%08020,0111221300000
Anze KopitarX40331002137250,00%09122,8701101500004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX42020003853540,00%17418,5100011600000
Jonathan MarchessaultX4022-100339140,00%16415,9101121200002
Seth JonesX4022-220992130,00%1010225,53000116000011
Brian DumoulinX4101-16012442325,00%38521,19000211000011
Riley SheahanX4101-2002731133,33%14411,1100001000016
Brian BoyleX4101-3203321050,00%04010,020001100005
Joey Anderson (R)X3011-100012000,00%1206,510000000000
Brent SeabrookX4011060703110,00%28020,04000313000011
Artturi LehkonenX4011-200845040,00%05814,4100001000116
Marcus KrugerX4011-100100010,00%0276,630000100003
Oliver BjorkstrandX4011-400046030,00%0379,150000000000
Wayne SimmondsX1000020000000,00%033,100000000000
Ben HarpurX2000060610010,00%32914,320000000002
Nick HoldenX3000100412000,00%43210,510000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X3000-300400000,00%05317,520000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX000,00%300001,09000011100001
Ryan GetzlafX0057,47%8700001,18000001100000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,80000000140000
Kyle PalmieriX0020,00%500000,75000001100000
Anze KopitarX0054,17%12000000,66000000140000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0037,50%800000,54000000022000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0028,57%700000,63000000140000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,39000000042000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,24000000033000
Riley SheahanX0048,28%5800000,45000000022000
Brian BoyleX0052,27%4400000,50000000033000
Joey Anderson (R)X000,00%000001,02000000032000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,25000000043001
Artturi LehkonenX0060,00%500000,35000000042000
Marcus KrugerX00100.00%200000,75000000042000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%200000,55000000043000
Wayne SimmondsX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ben HarpurX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk40210,8365,2020800181100100,000031000
Philipp Grubauer10100,7337,5332004150000,000013000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX7347200317146821,43%113319,0210122200000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7156-240221013337,69%815822,5611262400007
Jamie BennX732529518821101714,29%112818,2600042200000
Cam AtkinsonX7224-240617404335,00%316323,29000132400000
Jonathan ToewsX7224-2401118316216,45%317524,98000624000113
Josh MorrisseyX7134-320110161496,25%819728,17022625000024
Kris RussellX712306013961216,67%1015722,4900001000021
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X51123206642825,00%16713,4900000000020
Mikko KoivuX7112-10029102410,00%18712,3800000000014
Theodor Blueger (R)X7112-2202351320,00%0547,6900000000017
Shea WeberX30222601565340,00%47324,220005800009
Brooks OrpikX7022-2195834230,00%1311015,7000002000017
Matt NietoX7101-10021360216,67%1689,7000000000016
James van RiemsdykX701110005165130,00%013419,1700042200014
Sami VatanenX7011140543030,00%513919,86000220000015
Vladislav NamestnikovX701100011113160,00%07811,160000100003
Josh BaileyX7011-32059102130,00%116723,9100022400006
Magnus PaajarviX2000-300000010,00%0105,070000000000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X4000-200107010,00%56616,6300041200001
Noel AcciariX7000-220310010,00%0365,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0045,81%17900001,05000000011100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,76000000011000
Jamie BennX1037,50%800000,78000010022010
Cam AtkinsonX0038,46%1300000,49000000011000
Jonathan ToewsX1051,65%24200000,46000000041000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,41000000061001
Kris RussellX010,00%000000,38000000053011
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0033,33%300000,59000000000000
Mikko KoivuX0055,21%9600000,46000000042000
Theodor Blueger (R)X1041,79%6700000,74000000063000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,55000000031001
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,36000010072000
Matt NietoX0028,57%1400000,29000000033000
James van RiemsdykX0014,29%700000,15000000075000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,14000000076000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0016,67%600000,26000000074000
Josh BaileyX0061,54%1300000,12000000071000
Magnus PaajarviX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Noel AcciariX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner73400,8943,0143900222080000,000070200
Louis Domingue10000,50010,991100240000,000007000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX6481256014212181719,05%213622,72112421011010
Nathan MacKinnonX64594009143282112,50%013622,6911262100007
Paul StastnyX64482409191761423,53%011418,99123419011012
Phil KesselX633640073255912,00%013422,4101152000007
William KarlssonX623510049212109,52%110216,9711231900000
Nico HischierX614512076224144,55%010317,1811252000000
Thomas ChabotX60445802096450,00%814624,2800032000006
Ryan MurrayX6033-200143320,00%1312020,0800013000018
Anthony Cirelli (R)X6112-15542315366,67%39015,05011416000016
Zach WerenskiX61125206692211,11%1114123,5201132100007
Josh ArchibaldX5101-1203422250,00%0356,920000010116
Nic DowdX6101-2403431133,33%1488,0100000000014
Trevor van RiemsdykX6011-120213010,00%68514,1600000000011
Andreas AthanasiouX6011-220152740,00%07913,0900001800000
Colin MillerX6011-21001450110,00%510617,650000300005
Jesper FastX1000000001000,00%154,980000000000
Jakob ChychrunX6000-240920310,00%26811,280000100000
Patrick MarleauX6000-300131010,00%0365,930000000001
Pavel ZachaX6000-200752250,00%17612,6900000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0054,17%16800001,76000002600020
Nathan MacKinnonX0146,88%3200001,32000000021100
Paul StastnyX0055,36%11200001,40000000011001
Phil KesselX0025,00%1200010,89000000150100
William KarlssonX0036,36%1100000,98000000021001
Nico HischierX0062,50%800000,97000000052000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,55000000160010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,50000000061000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1060,20%9800000,44000100021000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,28000000022000
Josh ArchibaldX100,00%300000,58000000044000
Nic DowdX0033,33%300000,42000000022000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,24000000062000
Andreas AthanasiouX0020,00%500000,25000000062000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,19000000064000
Jesper FastX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Patrick MarleauX0053,66%4100000,00000000066000
Pavel ZachaX0066,67%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck62400,8733,4834500201570010,000060000
Roberto Luongo10000,6674,711300130000,000006000
© 2020 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey