Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX63363201582241113,64%112019,9802252400000
Calle JarnkrokX63364000221241725,00%29315,4500000000017
David BackesX633640097102830,00%07612,660000000000
Kevin HayesX62351003152210209,09%213522,44112326000011
Patrick MarleauX623540004140814,29%08013,360000100001
Colton ParaykoX6044-21201388370,00%614023,4001172800009
Alexander EdlerX6044-44026148450,00%515625,94022524000012
Danton HeinenX6213-50061129576,90%112320,4800072600000
Tyler BozakX621312071582925,00%012220,4110122500000
Tomas HertlX6123-5801814144127,14%413021,70112526000010
Deryk EngellandX6123-3003871314,29%1013322,1400000000012
Thomas VanekX6112-7552614497,14%112220,2610142800000
Trevor DaleyX6022300547130,00%108914,870002100008
Michael MathesonX6011-22065142120,00%614524,13011828000115
Vince DunnX6011220638240,00%310517,4400052400002
Michael RafflX6000-340431160,00%0477,8300000000014
Tim SchallerX6000-300542040,00%1335,530000000001
Devin ShoreX6000-300032240,00%0386,330000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX0040,00%1000001,00000001200111
Calle JarnkrokX1050,77%13000001,29000000210100
David BackesX0025,00%400001,58000001400001
Kevin HayesX0066,67%900000,74000001100000
Patrick MarleauX0072,73%1100001,25000000042010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,57000000061000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,51000000160000
Danton HeinenX0025,00%400000,49000000021000
Tyler BozakX0050,59%17000000,49000001100000
Tomas HertlX1053,13%16000000,46000000150001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,45000000011000
Thomas VanekX0030,77%1300000,33000010011000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,45000000063000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000000,14000000061000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,19000000160000
Michael RafflX000,00%200000,00000000066000
Tim SchallerX0051,02%4900000,00000000066000
Devin ShoreX0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby62310,8893,2938300211900010,000060000

Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX43473001121551120,00%07518,8211211200000
Sean CouturierX4426300410146928,57%28621,5510141200009
Ryan EllisX4156-10001081712,50%98421,0312369000015
Patric HornqvistX4033100197101150,00%27218,0201141000000
Evander KaneX4202-160871401214,29%17418,5100021200000
Mark PysykX4112-3206330133,33%77919,7300000000021
Alec MartinezX4112-2404260216,67%38220,4610121200003
J.T. MillerX4101-3207273314,29%05012,6300011000000
Nino NiederreiterX1011000001020,00%088,430111400001
Micheal FerlandX4011-300317450,00%15814,530001000000
Nick LeddyX4011-320125260,00%56917,1300021000001
Elias LindholmX1000000000020,00%033,170000000000
Chris TierneyX3000-300022130,00%0247,970002600000
Cal ClutterbuckX3000-300212000,00%0185,880000000000
Blake ColemanX4000-3004138540,00%28521,2800000000024
David SavardX4000-2801032240,00%68721,68000112000016
Ondrej PalatX4000-500257140,00%0399,7400000000010
Brandon TanevX4000-160154030,00%24711,8100000000019
Brandon SutterX4000-340093020,00%04110,170000000005
Joel EdmundsonX4000-1120812200,00%88019,9100001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0014,29%700001,86000002400000
Sean CouturierX0049,11%11200011,39000000410100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000001,43000001300000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%400000,83000000042001
Evander KaneX0040,00%500000,54000001100000
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,49000000033000
J.T. MillerX000,00%400000,40000000033000
Nino NiederreiterX0011,11%900002,37000000010000
Micheal FerlandX0020,00%500000,34000000140000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,29000000043000
Elias LindholmX0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Chris TierneyX0051,43%3500000,00000000033000
Cal ClutterbuckX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Blake ColemanX0045,60%12500000,00000000044000
David SavardX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ondrej PalatX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Brandon TanevX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Brandon SutterX0050,00%4200000,00000000044000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott20100,8334,2271005300100,000013000
Cam Talbot30300,8485,001680014920100,000031000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX6167160146102510,00%1215225,3311272200007
Reilly SmithX63250205994533,33%010317,2120221800006
Mikko RantanenX6325100062371113,04%114323,89000220000011
Steven StamkosX62351203171722011,76%214423,93000120000111
Matt NiskanenX62247605760433,33%39616,0700027000010
Rick NashX6044440216870,00%06310,580000000004
Tyler JohnsonX621340051071428,57%0609,940000100000
Dustin BrownX612321601911172125,88%013522,5101132000004
Teuvo TeravainenX61230006611289,09%010417,3501131800004
Brayden McNabbX6112-32011541325,00%411619,3300019000021
Erik JohnsonX602221001788250,00%812620,92000616000017
Kyle TurrisX6022060599090,00%08313,8301111000000
Keith YandleX602200010415290,00%1215225,37000922000012
Jeff CarterX31010005520350,00%04314,310000700000
Calvin de HaanX61011003251120,00%37812,9600000000015
Ryan DzingelX3000400703130,00%0289,380000000000
Brian GibbonsX6000-100055030,00%0447,4000001000116
Andrew CoppX6000-120442030,00%2447,3400000000017
Tom KuhnhacklX6000-140701100,00%1345,730000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,92000000240002
Reilly SmithX1041,67%1200000,97000000240100
Mikko RantanenX0039,02%4100000,70000002200001
Steven StamkosX0053,22%17100000,70000001200000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,83000000011010
Rick NashX0033,33%900001,26000000061000
Tyler JohnsonX1148,65%3700001,01000000044110
Dustin BrownX0040,00%1500000,44000000140000
Teuvo TeravainenX0035,71%1400000,58000001200000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,34000000044000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,32000000064000
Kyle TurrisX0050,00%10000000,48000000061000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,26000000160000
Jeff CarterX0055,00%4000000,47000000011000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,26000000044000
Ryan DzingelX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brian GibbonsX0022,22%900000,00000000066000
Andrew CoppX0050,75%6700000,00000000066000
Tom KuhnhacklX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta42200,8843,132110011950000,000042000
John Gibson30200,8863,65148009790000,000021000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX126142011180342151143411,76%023319,40055105500001
Nate SchmidtX1261420216027202652123,08%2329124,225381960000034
Michael GrabnerX12122141000132340133930,00%927623,043141552000151
Rickard RakellX12861408029295393315,09%326021,69145145700000
Will ButcherX12211131601112186911,11%726422,02055126000001
Dmitry OrlovX12268022028182410138,33%1630125,052021549000034
Alexander KerfootX120881000916146190,00%122618,8003335200000
Mattias EkholmX121671402493213253,13%2630725,580112149000043
Kevin FialaX12246-120715275257,41%224420,3512385100000
Mike HoffmanX12235-1005162812167,14%025321,0710185700000
Patrik NemethX12134340201020050,00%1018115,0600000000034
Anthony BeauvillierX12112-12021714297,14%21048,6400000000023
Anthony ManthaX12112-4009711479,09%01089,030000100000
Ian ColeX10022412018101060,00%1012612,570000000007
Scottie UpshallX12101-12014880712,50%11038,5600000000021
Blake HillmanX2011-100001010,00%12411,960000100001
Radek FaksaX12011-4401018114120,00%715112,5600000000150
Devante Smith-PellyX12000-140912000,00%1887,320000000006
Marian GaborikX12000-400137490,00%11058,770000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX3040,00%1000001,72000000061102
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000001,38000000210220
Michael GrabnerX1120,83%2400001,01000000022211
Rickard RakellX0050,28%36000001,08000001100120
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,98000000011010
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,53000000083000
Alexander KerfootX0038,94%30300000,710000000122000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,46000000077010
Kevin FialaX0020,00%1500000,49000000022000
Mike HoffmanX1030,77%1300000,40000000170100
Patrik NemethX100,00%000000,44000000044001
Anthony BeauvillierX0047,90%11900000,390000000104000
Anthony ManthaX0070,00%1000000,370000000111000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,320000000104000
Scottie UpshallX000,00%400000,19000000044000
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,84000000020000
Radek FaksaX0050,73%20500000,1300000001211000
Devante Smith-PellyX0042,86%700000,0000000001212000
Marian GaborikX0027,27%1100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne126510,8943,4674500434040100,0000120001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX6426-22019172781314,81%517128,47112428000111
Brayden PointX6336-100126318239,68%716627,66112629000013
Darren HelmX64152140129265915,38%011218,7000000000019
Nikolaj EhlersX6235000322091510,00%110116,8701172700000
Josh MansonX6145-295191112488,33%617128,46000628000019
Brock BoeserX6055-200114186160,00%111819,6800062000000
Ryan SuterX6055-240233330,00%613422,420002800001
William NylanderX6134-400423196145,26%013021,7000052400000
Nate ThompsonX6033-2201294030,00%29215,3900000000028
Zdeno CharaX6112-78012852520,00%1814323,7500000000017
Brooks OrpikX6101-160211104610,00%411018,3510142300001
Bo HorvatX6101-400141031310,00%16110,1800001000110
Radko GudasX6101-460111100100.00%2477,910000000008
Niklas HjalmarssonX610100022123100.00%79315,5200000000024
Anders LeeX6011-14016216440,00%015425,5900063100000
Henrik ZetterbergX6011-800368650,00%06510,8601131700007
Kyle ConnorX6011-30006184120,00%18113,5700072300000
Ryan McDonaghX60110601180110,00%49615,9800000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0053,85%3900000,70000003500000
Brayden PointX0040,91%19800000,72000000520010
Darren HelmX0027,78%1800000,89000001100001
Nikolaj EhlersX000,00%200000,99000000120000
Josh MansonX100,00%000000,59000010140100
Brock BoeserX0016,67%600000,85000000063000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,74000000160000
William NylanderX0059,43%17500000,61000000054010
Nate ThompsonX0056,69%12700000,65000000063000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,28000000042000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,18000000033000
Bo HorvatX0040,00%2000000,33000000044000
Radko GudasX100,00%000000,42000000055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,21000000044001
Anders LeeX0041,67%1200000,13000000064000
Henrik ZetterbergX0033,33%300000,31000000063000
Kyle ConnorX0075,00%400000,25000000062000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,21000000064000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62310,8644,0435600241760100,000060001
Darcy Kuemper20000,8214,7663005280000,000006000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6527000582371621,74%113422,2611252200000
Sidney CrosbyX625714089217169,52%112320,5312352200000
Mikael GranlundX6505000292031225,00%012320,48101618101112
Anton StralmanX6303-14010680137,50%1313622,63101118000018
Ryan JohansenX6033-100557690,00%111118,4701111800001
Jay BeagleX6112-32001171614,29%09515,8200000000227
Justin BraunX6022-3120121012190,00%1315325,47000922011017
TJ BrodieX6022400131270,00%911619,37000018000014
Travis HamonicX6022-1115622040,00%710016,6400000000016
TJ OshieX6022113513710580,00%012520,8901131800000
Derek GrantX6011-200113040,00%0244,070000000002
Jordie BennX6011-480832310,00%610317,1800000000019
Justin WilliamsX6011-1205310190,00%110116,8801122100003
Torey KrugX6011-480467350,00%612420,6301152200001
Leo KomarovX6011-1751022130,00%28013,4100000011012
Riley NashX6000-1003616240,00%111118,5400000000027
Chandler StephensonX6000-200000000,00%0111,880000000000
Tom PyattX6000-200101010,00%0111,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1057,14%700001,05000000021101
Sidney CrosbyX0056,10%16400001,14000001100010
Mikael GranlundX0042,11%1900010,81000000011011
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,44000002200010
Ryan JohansenX0062,60%12300000,54000000061000
Jay BeagleX0162,40%12500000,42000000055100
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,26000000061000
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,34000000061000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,40000010061000
TJ OshieX0025,00%1200000,32000010160000
Derek GrantX0068,18%2200000,82000000062000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,19000000065000
Justin WilliamsX0066,67%900000,20000000065000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,16000000063000
Leo KomarovX0033,33%300000,25000010061000
Riley NashX0075,00%800000,00000000066000
Chandler StephensonX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Tom PyattX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo62200,8753,0933000171360000,000051000
Semyon Varlamov20110,7628,6335005210000,000015000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ZuckerX1991120-560373561305314,75%138720,39178186600006
Derek StepanX1951318-6206594673310,87%542422,333691566000144
Derick BrassardX19981746042416063815,00%033617,71336196500000
Cam AtkinsonX19610164555387820657,69%238120,042571964000044
Jan RuttaX192111334010191772611,76%2137219,602241458000053
James NealX19571256014164372411,63%334418,1012396500001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX195510-14100202537132713,51%2346424,403361959000050
Tyler MyersX192810-1414064352911176,90%2147024,752352273000050
Mikhail SergachevX19279-43403491461614,29%836919,4124697200006
Gustav ForslingX19167-3100818961511,11%2032717,1900002000044
Corey PerryX19336-610030114611256,52%038620,3400096600000
Jack JohnsonX182461220287100420,00%1126814,8900001000023
Matt NietoX19246-8401417365245,56%425613,4900000000365
Alexander WennbergX19314-84017262371513,04%325913,6400001000364
Henrik SedinX19044-8601126102100,00%019710,370000300000
Andrei Mironov (R)X1011000101000,00%11514,950000000001
Nick BjugstadX19000-80051610330,00%11146,000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX19000-620479180,00%11085,670000100000
Tyler MotteX19000-7201497080,00%11065,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ZuckerX3134,29%3500001,03000000350021
Derek StepanX1152,44%53200000,85000000120110
Derick BrassardX0053,94%43200001,01000000022222
Cam AtkinsonX2030,77%2600000,84000011100122
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,700000003120020
James NealX2023,08%2600010,70000000150201
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000100,43000000042100
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,430000001130011
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,49000001100000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,430000000175000
Corey PerryX1033,33%2700000,310000000105001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,45000002300000
Matt NietoX1013,64%2200000,47000000091100
Alexander WennbergX0057,04%13500000,31000000011011
Henrik SedinX0046,15%20800000,410000000191000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000,00%000001,34000000021000
Nick BjugstadX0050,00%10800000,0000000001919000
Kasperi KapanenX0042,86%700000,0000000001919000
Tyler MotteX000,00%700000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1910810,8743,30105341584610000,0000190100
Malcolm Subban30000,8724,1387006470000,0000019000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX5538510020151931226,32%010921,7101121900018
Vincent TrocheckX534706011142862910,71%112525,03112322000011
Claude GirouxX5257-100027215209,52%112024,07022318000110
Paul ByronX542652049206720,00%110821,6001131900009
Leon DraisaitlX5235-10008268237,69%011522,9810182200004
Brendan GallagherX51454003322484,55%29919,7110181900000
Ivan ProvorovX5044-14098197110,00%1413927,75011825000012
Mike GreenX504411001322010,00%68016,050112800001
Marc StaalX5044320753150,00%811623,16000112000022
Alex GoligoskiX5112-10010573614,29%1113526,9310152400009
Antoine RousselX51010550121350,00%2173,310000000004
Derek MacKenzieX5101-4206431133,33%15711,360000000003
Christian Wolanin (R)X5011-100010010,00%36713,450000800005
Jamie OleksiakX5011-11001722120,00%79819,6300019000018
Andrew CoglianoX5011-3202611260,00%06012,060000000003
Cedric PaquetteX5000000310000,00%0173,310000000004
Sven AndrighettoX5000-100031010,00%091,730000000000
Lars EllerX5000-420477150,00%06513,0500000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX0049,01%15100001,47000001100100
Vincent TrocheckX0050,00%400001,12000001300100
Claude GirouxX1058,76%17700001,16000000320000
Paul ByronX0087,50%800011,11000000022001
Leon DraisaitlX0061,54%1300000,87000002300000
Brendan GallagherX0040,00%1000001,01000000130010
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,58000000150000
Mike GreenX000,00%000001,00000000051000
Marc StaalX0044,44%900000,69000000150000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,30000000042000
Antoine RousselX000,00%100001,21001000022000
Derek MacKenzieX0040,00%500000,35000000011000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000,30000000052000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,20000000052000
Andrew CoglianoX000,00%200000,33000000051000
Cedric PaquetteX0044,44%1800000,00000000055000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lars EllerX0047,06%8500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward20110,8734,2299007550000,000014000
Martin Jones41200,8634,7421500171240000,000041000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX171013234220383544111722,73%2346527,384372060101158
Gabriel LandeskogX1751116315556617222476,94%341724,553581658000664
Shayne GostisbehereX1721315118020233220226,25%1941724,501562162000011
Patrik LaineX17661222051357164910,53%035020,61145105800000
Alex ChiassonX176511500172282627,27%324614,4500011022163
Nikita ZaitsevX172810138050224111134,88%2338322,511012148011059
Mika ZibanejadX17639-180133752214311,54%236021,15101115200009
Jonathan HuberdeauX174593002246514356,15%135320,7802275800000
Jacob De La RoseX172574602628234198,70%523013,5600000112157
Brendan PerliniX17235-280199308216,67%034320,16000105300004
Mirco MuellerX17055114019155120,00%2228216,5800012000038
Carl GunnarssonX1713412017481712,50%2832919,3700014000163
Timo MeierX17134-113545193411272,94%233919,9600055300000
Jordan MartinookX17123340139176145,88%324614,4700000000269
Bobby RyanX17022-42045114150,00%01307,6401144200000
Dmitrij JaskinX17101-4406571414,29%1895,220000000000
Kyle QuinceyX4011-160420000,00%25513,710000000005
Sean KuralyX17011-4956162220,00%0895,210000000000
Luca SbisaX3000-260052300,00%43712,170002300004
Noah JuulsenX100000602525320,00%717717,6900000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX210,00%000100,99000000033331
Gabriel LandeskogX2149,57%58500000,77000000065121
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,72000000063010
Patrik LaineX1132,35%3400000,68000000085100
Alex ChiassonX1123,33%3000000,90000000033002
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,520000000112000
Mika ZibanejadX1054,02%43500000,50000000022110
Jonathan HuberdeauX1130,56%3600000,51000000053001
Jacob De La RoseX0051,78%30900000,61000000086010
Brendan PerliniX1116,67%1200000,29000000077100
Mirco MuellerX000,00%000000,350000000176001
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,24000000033100
Timo MeierX0050,00%3000000,240001000122001
Jordan MartinookX0066,67%2100000,240000000134000
Bobby RyanX0025,00%400000,310000000175000
Dmitrij JaskinX010,00%500000,23000000055000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,36000000043000
Sean KuralyX0043,43%9900000,2300001001715000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak96210,9162,6459140263080000,000098101
Jonathan Quick84400,9022,7250800232340100,000089110

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX25141327-440103372186119,44%548219,294591678000033
Taylor HallX251310234140624987337114,94%753921,543472389101426
Patrice BergeronX251310234155357470135218,57%1757623,045381383000048
Johnny GaudreauX25418222405295710307,02%154821,9406698700009
Brent BurnsX2531922526055283511268,57%3065026,0037102688000158
Matt DumbaX2561521-3420851542151414,29%4660324,1355102791011067
Joe PavelskiX258917-5235255036122322,22%844817,91213107800001
Alex OvechkinX2561016-524053196921548,70%252020,780441180000128
John KlingbergX2501414-5801821184110,00%1749919,950661179000029
Jaccob SlavinX2511112-114020212610173,85%4159623,83033676000281
Colton SceviourX255382261083141153212,20%341616,6300003000279
Luke GlendeningX25268510046593512155,71%1038415,3500000000274
Roman PolakX250885280691389120,00%1836114,4500014000045
Ondrej KaseX255162200183482214,71%034313,700000300000
Shea TheodoreX13033100071440,00%517013,070001100006
Max DomiX25022200111130,00%0301,190000000003
Jared McCannX251012000030233,33%0261,040000000000
Nate ProsserX12011420255120,00%1017414,5000000000026
Jean-Gabriel PageauX25000-1201275380,00%0943,7600006000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1117,86%2800021,12000000011411
Taylor HallX2157,14%8400010,85000000021300
Patrice BergeronX2048,34%69300010,80000012300122
Johnny GaudreauX2036,67%3000000,80000000120120
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,68000000320003
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,70000001100120
Joe PavelskiX3051,40%53700000,76000010061203
Alex OvechkinX1129,17%4800000,62000000011012
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,560000000251010
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,400000000101020
Colton SceviourX1040,00%3000000,38000020033000
Luke GlendeningX0149,89%47100000,420000000123001
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,440000000253002
Ondrej KaseX1022,22%2700000,3500000001414000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,350000000130000
Max DomiX0066,67%300001,3500000002512000
Jared McCannX000,00%100000,7700000001212000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,1100000001111000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0030,34%8900000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price136600,9132,5672701313580000,00001114110
James Reimer158410,8803,0879900413420000,00001411101

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1471017-86074565265010,77%432423,13055114500007
Adam HenriqueX14781557584241134517,07%429020,702241240000143
Jeff SkinnerX146511-440141430102220,00%628720,50325104500007
Jonathan DrouinX144711-18012143042613,33%025918,5323554100000
Pavel BuchnevichX142810-295419337286,06%024017,15055104100000
Carl SoderbergX14281032351326238228,70%727019,28000128011157
Charlie McAvoyX141910-12803215187125,56%1026518,92033740000015
Travis KonecnyX14639115525242871721,43%321915,6710152900005
Andrew MacDonaldX14088220923111060,00%1122215,8400001000030
Olli MaattaX1425701604317118918,18%1531622,57112544000046
Justin FaulkX14235-1223534151451614,29%1233523,96000843000117
Boone JennerX14235-51403418248188,33%223817,0320241600003
Brandon CarloX141343175813103910,00%2026819,1300001101242
Adam LarssonX14134-680411715666,67%3027719,81000211011147
Nick BoninoX14202-655233219109,52%624217,2900000000148
Mark LetestuX14101-4002233133,33%0453,230000000000
Matt StajanX14000000133120,00%0362,5800001000023
Derek RyanX14000-200044350,00%0392,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2148,48%39400001,05000001100300
Adam HenriqueX1046,69%31700001,03000101100101
Jeff SkinnerX1022,22%1800000,77000000120100
Jonathan DrouinX0025,00%1200000,85000000130010
Pavel BuchnevichX0026,67%1500000,83000010240010
Carl SoderbergX1145,00%10000000,74000010150002
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,75000000210001
Travis KonecnyX1015,38%1300000,82000010053110
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,720000001140010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,44000000072001
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,30000010033000
Boone JennerX0053,33%1500000,42000000170000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,300000100126010
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,29000001200000
Nick BoninoX0051,93%23300000,17000101100000
Mark LetestuX00100.00%200000,44000000022000
Matt StajanX0036,84%1900000,0000000001414000
Derek RyanX0060,00%4500000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson147430,8853,5182020484160010,0000140010
Juuse Saros10000,8334,8237003180000,0000014000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX22111526131203547110367910,00%845720,77279158100000
Ryan O'ReillyX22811191360224261113713,11%245520,68134148100012
Evgeny DadonovX22711183120322869245010,14%041718,97257177700000
Nick SchmaltzX2210717080154948122620,83%541118,67246570000015
Mark ScheifeleX2289179140404272225211,11%340618,46426156700000
Alex PietrangeloX223141724017285723465,26%3154524,752684075011171
Tyson BarrieX22016166003131815150,00%1243019,55033117700002
Mark GiordanoX2277143360712338202718,42%3053624,356392574101156
Mikael BacklundX2265111604513572117,14%335416,0800000011399
Zach HymanX224610112014254617248,70%431614,3700027000134
Blake ComeauX221910130047302710333,70%634515,6600004000383
Clayton KellerX2218914022314711312,13%040818,56022107000000
Cody CeciX2226871605391631512,50%2346221,00022776000027
Francois BeaucheminX22044620141210150,00%2436316,4900001000075
Austin WatsonX22213020159195610,53%41396,3300001000160
Daniel WinnikX222130000363233,33%0813,690000100000
Alexei EmelinX2202262404964020,00%2336116,3900003000170
Casey CizikasX22022020156260,00%1833,770000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4057,81%6400001,14000002600322
Ryan O'ReillyX3061,17%60000000,84000001400222
Evgeny DadonovX1028,95%3800000,860000000111121
Nick SchmaltzX1348,13%48200010,83000000042103
Mark ScheifeleX1171,43%2100000,84000000042121
Alex PietrangeloX110,00%000000,62000000091110
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,740000003220000
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,52000000210031
Mikael BacklundX1152,75%49100000,62000000033000
Zach HymanX2050,91%5500000,63000002200100
Blake ComeauX0065,00%2000000,58000000140000
Clayton KellerX0025,93%2700000,44000000021000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,350000000151000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,220000000224000
Austin WatsonX1028,57%1400000,43000000055001
Daniel WinnikX0050,00%800000,74000001100000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,1100000002217000
Casey CizikasX0058,70%9200000,480000000225000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1912320,9132,22105543394500100,0000184410
Mike Smith64100,8753,4929300171360000,0000418001

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX131492340073956174725,00%529822,90404114200005
Artemi PanarinX136162292082642113114,29%127320,9702294200002
Phil KesselX13812204007253783321,62%129822,9004434200005
Dustin ByfuglienX131111272204813148137,14%1532324,85011440000039
Mark StoneX1338114002244310386,98%328221,66011636101256
Brayden SchennX134610313532234211259,52%022617,3911263900000
Jeff PetryX1335851001441110927,27%2129322,51123539000011
Ron HainseyX1317830081097611,11%1528722,11011220000162
Jake DeBruskX113361002141661618,75%215714,2301113400000
Dan GirardiX13055840141013860,00%1628321,80000215000059
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1305552021853110,00%61219,2900000011057
Travis ZajacX13224495218208810,00%218514,2500004000018
Dominik SimonX132244205260533,33%0725,510000000000
Matthew BenningX13213525537794322,22%723818,27000325000017
Shea WeberX132130140366116718,18%1825419,53101422000035
Brendan GaunceX1311242012515136,67%1675,170000000014
Colton SissonsX13022220152090130,00%318914,5300000000045
Tom WilsonX13101-24005515213174,76%221916,8700014000031
Radim VrbataX2000000012010,00%0136,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1047,21%37700011,55000001100211
Artemi PanarinX1029,17%2400001,61000000120121
Phil KesselX1022,73%2200011,34000000032211
Dustin ByfuglienX010,00%000000,74000000052010
Mark StoneX1040,91%2200000,78000000074101
Brayden SchennX0051,14%26400000,88000010044010
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,550000000104000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,56000000022100
Jake DeBruskX1021,43%1400000,77000000000001
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,350000000131100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,89%19000000,830000000131000
Travis ZajacX0044,44%1800000,43000010011000
Dominik SimonX000,00%200001,12000000091000
Matthew BenningX110,00%000000,25000000011010
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,24000000140000
Brendan GaunceX1040,00%500000,59000000077000
Colton SissonsX0058,69%21300000,210000000136000
Tom WilsonX0040,91%2200000,09000000099000
Radim VrbataX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask126510,9092,7877800363950110,0000121101
Carter Hutton11000,9093,0060003330000,0000112000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX739128601813152820,00%717925,613141028000016
Anze KopitarX7471130031838131610,53%415622,29033627000222
Brad MarchandX73691558183911337,69%017324,73033427000116
Riley SheahanX735811750161551020,00%310615,130000000008
Ryan GetzlafX735846025182061615,00%313118,7202222300008
Brent SeabrookX742668013262666,67%1318326,15202227000016
Jonathan MarchessaultX72464001314284207,14%013419,1800042700000
Wayne SimmondsX7325175862191914,29%29914,190000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX71455002365816,67%112517,8600001900007
Duncan KeithX70440195684230,00%613719,55000321000013
Artturi LehkonenX71121755311459,09%19914,110000200002
Brian DumoulinX7101-54011491511,11%710615,100001200001
Karl AlznerX701122351951040,00%1113319,03000121000014
Kyle PalmieriX701112018719420,00%012117,2200072300000
Nick HoldenX7011-1801863040,00%510414,910001300009
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1000-100022030,00%01818,030000400000
Joel WardX6000-100000000,00%030,480000100000
Brian BoyleX7000-220672110,00%0365,180000000000
Miles WoodX7000-220401230,00%0365,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX000,00%000001,34000000710111
Anze KopitarX0060,34%23700001,41000001700110
Brad MarchandX0054,55%1100001,04000010420010
Riley SheahanX0052,58%9700001,51001001500001
Ryan GetzlafX1050,98%15300001,22000000031111
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000100,66000000210001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0033,33%1200000,89000000053010
Wayne SimmondsX0020,00%500001,01000010011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0136,36%1100000,80000000140001
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,58001000072000
Artturi LehkonenX1050,00%200000,41000010043000
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,19000000022000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,15000010072000
Kyle PalmieriX0033,33%1200000,17000000076000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,19000000170000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joel WardX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Brian BoyleX0059,62%5200000,00000000077000
Miles WoodX0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73210,8843,3935401201730000,000070100
Philipp Grubauer20100,8463,4071004260000,000007000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX6459-36068164425,00%1416727,833361019000034
Mikko KoivuX6279200934235148,70%314123,47123919000041
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6279414012494222,22%212420,7312341800008
Jonathan ToewsX653830011152471820,83%110617,66123519000010
James van RiemsdykX624630042171911,76%010317,1111222200013
Nicklas BackstromX6246-420217114718,18%111919,9013452200000
Jamie BennX6246-41802411347205,88%315125,18134522000032
Vladislav NamestnikovX6145-2001811279,09%07312,2411222100000
Charlie CoyleX6303-20041191533,33%27211,9300000000019
Josh BaileyX6033-4001494100,00%111519,1602221800000
Brady SkjeiX6022-360459260,00%210717,8901152100002
Luke SchennX6101-44013440225,00%810216,9300001000031
Brandon DubinskyX61010400333633,33%0406,630000000000
Mattias JanmarkX6011-3001414440,00%06610,940001100008
Nikita ZadorovX6011-41953323000,00%1112420,6000000000019
Ben LovejoyX6011260234130,00%1610317,1100000000030
Jesper BrattX60110000410060,00%1508,2500000000010
Noel AcciariX6000020102210,00%0406,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000001,08000000410001
Mikko KoivuX0059,38%22400001,28000000011020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000001,45000000320002
Jonathan ToewsX1133,33%600001,51000000011110
James van RiemsdykX0028,57%700001,17000000041100
Nicklas BackstromX0050,33%15300001,01000001400000
Jamie BennX0081,82%1100000,79000001200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1033,33%600001,36000000340000
Charlie CoyleX0059,55%8900000,84000002200000
Josh BaileyX0036,36%1100000,52000000061000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,37000000064000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,20000000033001
Brandon DubinskyX0068,75%3200000,50000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX0040,00%500000,30000000160000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,16000000065000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,19000000061000
Jesper BrattX0016,67%1200000,40000000062000
Noel AcciariX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen42200,8824,0225400171440000,000042000
Robin Lehner20200,8555,041190010690000,000024000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX10951410013341143421,95%826826,84213934101242
Sebastian AhoX1039123201322327339,38%521921,900331035000012
Erik HaulaX1065113120181739112915,38%019719,7421353200001
Nico HischierX1047113006103142712,90%019919,8912363200000
Nathan MacKinnonX1038110004245216385,77%025024,961341534000022
David PerronX1026802004810276147,41%322922,89123234000011
Patrick MaroonX10145-24023812378,33%113513,4502221600003
Kevan MillerX1005531953267430,00%1321421,41011211011039
Zach WerenskiX1013424029178145,88%1527327,32123835000021
Colin MillerX10044343535310390,00%924624,62000433000010
Joakim RyanX9213-37511731466,67%812113,4700000000029
Ryan SpoonerX7123-2002422674,55%07911,3411291000003
Trevor van RiemsdykX101233000711349,09%2222322,29101311000146
Kyle BrodziakX10202-1001211551013,33%315115,1000000000034
Jesper FastX10022-240958440,00%2878,7300003000010
Tomas NosekX10101-2204231233,33%1505,0300000000021
Anthony Cirelli (R)X10011-200035360,00%1565,56000211000116
Ryan MurrayX10011-6801450220,00%1314714,7100000000027
Andreas AthanasiouX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jakob ChychrunX3000-240520000,00%25317,660000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1144,07%29500011,04000000000030
Sebastian AhoX0028,57%1400001,10000000320111
Erik HaulaX0147,33%26200001,11000000011101
Nico HischierX2054,55%1100001,11000001300020
Nathan MacKinnonX0051,39%7200000,88000000000001
David PerronX0039,29%2800000,70000000052100
Patrick MaroonX0016,67%1200000,74000000022001
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,470010000102100
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000000,29000000095000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,320000001100000
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,49000100000000
Ryan SpoonerX0071,43%700000,76000000044000
Trevor van RiemsdykX100,00%000000,27000000063001
Kyle BrodziakX1051,78%19700000,26000000099000
Jesper FastX0014,29%700000,460000000102000
Tomas NosekX0040,00%500000,40000000055001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0059,65%5700000,360000000105000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,140000000107000
Andreas AthanasiouX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg22000,9142,50120005580000,000028000
Connor Hellebuyck83140,8953,3453940302860100,000081001
© 2019 Association Canadienne de Cyber Hockey